Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   MIDGET   55-60   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
101  TYLER GALE 
 OLY MOUNTAIN 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1001
0
0-8
0-7
1064
0
LF
BYE
--  0
--
3
102  CALE WOYVODICH 
 TAKEDOWN EXPRESS 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1001
4
TF 8-0
7-0
BYE
--  0
--
1107
0
0-7
0-6
2
103  WALKER MEYERS 
 TAKEDOWN EXPRESS 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1064
5
F 6-0
0:21
1107
4
TF 7-0
6-0
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   MIDGET   65   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
201  ISSAC JACKSON 
 USA EVERETT 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1002
4
TF 8-0
6-0
1065
4
TF 7-0
7-0
BYE
--  0
--
1
202  CARL BRANDT 
 COLUMBIA BASIN WRESTLING 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1002
0
0-8
0-6
BYE
--  0
--
1108
0
0-7
0-6
3
203  GUISEPPE SABIN 
 BETHEL FREESTYLE 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1065
0
0-7
0-7
1108
4
TF 7-0
6-0
2
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   MIDGET   70   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
301  PHILLIP QUACH 
 REALITY SPORTS WRESTLING CLUB 
1003
X
LF
1066  
X
0-8
0-7
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
302  BRADY ANDERSON 
 OLY MOUNTAIN 
1003
5
F 8-0
0:34
1067
5
WBI
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1142
5
F 1:58
1148
1
1-5
0-7
2
303  TONY REANO 
 BEAR CLAW 
1004
X
2-1
2-4
3-3
1067  
X
INJ
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
304  CAMERON DUBOS 
 NWWC 
1004
3
D 1-2
4-2
3-3
BYE
--  0
--
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1109
0
LF
1142
0
LF
BYE
--  0
--
3
305  MICHAEL SOLER 
 USA EVERETT 
BYE
--  0
--
1066
4
TF 8-0
7-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1109
5
F 6-0
0:38
BYE
--  0
--
1148
3
D 5-1
7-0
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   MIDGET   75   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
401  CASEY CRAMER 
 PUYALLUP WRESTLING CLUB 
1005
X
0-6
4-11
1068  
X
0-7
0-7
 
    
 
   
    
 
1110  
X
0-7
0-8
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
402  TY WILSON 
 PUYALLUP WRESTLING CLUB 
1005
4
TF 6-0
11-4
1069
3
D 7-0
11-6
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1111
4
TF 10-4
6-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
403  TROY WILSON 
 PUYALLUP WRESTLING CLUB 
1006
5
F 0:57
1068
4
TF 7-0
7-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1111
1
4-10
0-6
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
404  JORELL LEONEN 
 PUYALLUP WRESTLING CLUB 
1006
X
LF
1069  
X
0-7
6-11
 
    
 
   
    
 
1110  
4
TF 7-0
8-0
   
    
 
X
 
    
 
 
    
 
3
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   MIDGET   80   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
501  SEBASTIAN GOETTLING 
 OLY MOUNTAIN 
1007
5
WBF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1070
0
LF
1112
0
LF
BYE
--  0
--
3
502  DAVID BOONE 
 BEAR CLAW 
EJECTED
1007  
X
FORF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
E
503  ZACHARY VOLK 
 NWWC 
1008
3
D 6-0
4-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1070
5
F 0:32
BYE
--  0
--
1008
3
=>
1
504  CHRISTIAN BRANDT-SIMSLE 
 COLUMBIA WRESTLING CLUB 
1008
X
0
0-6
0-4
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1112
5
F 0:14
1008
0
=>
2
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   MIDGET   87   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
601  MITCHELL OWENS 
 REALITY SPORTS WRESTLING CLUB 
1009
3
D 5-1
8-0
1071
5
F 7-1
0:00
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1114
0
INJ
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
602  BRIAN BARNES 
 SALEM ELITE 
1009
X
1-5
0-8
1072  
X
LF
 
    
 
   
    
 
1113  
5
WBF
   
    
 
X
 
    
 
 
    
 
3
603  ZACHARY FURMAN 
 BEAR CLAW 
EJECTED
1010
X
4-4
0-4
1071  
X
LF
 
    
 
   
    
 
1113  
X
FORF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
E
604  KOLE MILYARD 
 NWWC 
1010
3
D 4-4
4-0
1072
5
F 0:34
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1114
5
WBI
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   NOVICE   60-65   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
101  DALTON MEYERS 
 TAKEDOWN EXPRESS 
1011
3
D 2-2
2-1
1073
5
F 0:27
1115
5
F 8-0
0:24
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1115
5
=>
BYE
--  0
--
1011
3
=>
1
102  BRIAN BURCHETT 
 NWWC 
1011
X
1
2-2
1-2
1074
5
F 0:33
1116
5
WBF
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1143
5
F 6-0
0:31
1011
1
=>
2
103  KYLE BENNETT 
 BAINBRIDGE WRESTLING 
1012
X
LF
1074  
X
LF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
104  MADISON OLSON 
 PRIDE WRESTLING CLUB 
1012
5
F 0:34
BYE
--  0
--
1115
X
0
LF
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1115
0
=>
1143
0
LF
BYE
--  0
--
3
105  ZACH DINGELS 
 BAINBRIDGE WRESTLING 
EJECTED
BYE
--  0
--
1073
X
LF
1116  
X
FORF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
E
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   NOVICE   70   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
201  FRED GREEN 
 ORTING COUGARS 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1013
5
F 3-3
0:58
1075
5
F 1:57
BYE
--  0
--
1
202  CONNER WALCH 
 NWWC 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1013
0
LF
BYE
--  0
--
1117
3
D 7-1
3-2
2
203  TORRE EATON 
 EASTSIDE WRESTLING CLUB 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1075
0
LF
1117
1
1-7
2-3
3
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   NOVICE   75   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
301  JT BARNES 
 SALEM ELITE 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1014
0
LF
1076
5
F 9-3
0:41
BYE
--  0
--
2
302  MATTHEW IWICKI 
 EASTSIDE WRESTLING CLUB 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1014
5
F 9-8
2-2
0:57
BYE
--  0
--
1118
5
F 0:23
1
303  ANDRAE SIMS 
 TEAM PERPETUAL MOTION MAT RATS 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1076
0
LF
1118
0
LF
3
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   NOVICE   80   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
401  BRANDON BRENENSTAHL 
 PUYALLUP WRESTLING CLUB 
1015
X
1
0-7
3-11
1077
5
F 7-1
4-7
1:56
1120
4
TF 6-0
6-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1015
1
=>
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
402  ERIC SOLER 
 USA EVERETT 
1015
4
TF 7-0
11-3
1078
4
TF 7-0
6-0
1119
4
TF 7-0
9-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1015
4
=>
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
403  CHASE BOURQUE 
 NWWC 
1016
5
WBF
1078
X
0-7
0-6
1120  
X
0-6
0-6
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
X
 
    
 
 
    
 
3
404  MAVERICK REDDAWAY 
 REALITY SPORTS WRESTLING CLUB 
EJECTED
1016
X
FORF
BYE  
--  0
--
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
E
405  KEVIN MCPHERSON 
 NWWC 
BYE
--  0
--
1077
X
LF
1119  
X
0-7
0-9
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   NOVICE   85   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
501  JUSTIN WEIDING 
 BEAR CLAW 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1017
5
F 8-1
5-6
0:41
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
502  CASEY WALKLEY 
 LAKE STEVENS WRESTLING CLUB 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1017
0
LF
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   NOVICE   90   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
601  TUCKER MJELDE 
 BEAR CLAW 
1018
5
WBF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1079
0
LF
1121
3
D 5-0
6-0
BYE
--  0
--
2
602  ELI DINGLES 
 BAINBRIDGE WRESTLING 
EJECTED
1018  
X
FORF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
E
603  NICK COREY 
 PUYALLUP WRESTLING CLUB 
1019
4
TF 7-0
8-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1079
5
F 4-2
0:52
BYE
--  0
--
1019
4
=>
1
604  MICHAEL KOPET 
 GREATER GOLD WRESTLING CLUB 
1019
X
0
0-7
0-8
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1121
0
0-5
0-6
1019
0
=>
3
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   NOVICE   95   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
701  DWIGHT YETTER 
 PUYALLUP WRESTLING CLUB 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1020
1
3-10
0-8
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
702  MIKEY MCFARLAND-HARVEY 
 USA EVERETT 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1020
4
TF 10-3
8-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   NOVICE   105   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
801  CIARAN BALL 
 WRESTLING RHINOS 
1021
X
1
3-4
0-6
1080
3
D 3-2
7-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1021
1
=>
1122
0
INJ
BYE
--  0
--
3
802  MATTHEW HOPKINS 
 BEAR CLAW 
1021
3
D 4-3
6-0
1081
5
F 0:53
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1021
3
=>
BYE
--  0
--
1081
5
=>
1
803  ARORY (A.J.) MILYARD 
 NWWC 
1022
X
0-6
1-1
1080  
X
2-3
0-7
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
804  ISAIAH BRANDT-SIMS 
 COLUMBIA WRESTLING CLUB 
1022
3
D 6-0
1-1
1081
X
0
LF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1122
5
WBI
1081
0
=>
2
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   NOVICE   112-120   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
901  RICHARD ANAU 
 KORUM YMCA MUSTANGS 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1023
5
F 6-0
0:00
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
902  RICO MONTALVO 
 BETHEL FREESTYLE 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1023
0
LF
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   NOVICE   130   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
1001  CHRIS GOETTLING 
 OLY MOUNTAIN 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
X
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   SCHOOLBOY/GIRL   70-75   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
101  STEVEN HOPKINS 
 BEAR CLAW 
1024
4
TF 6-0
7-1
1082
5
F 0:44
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1123
3
D 6-0
4-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
102  ADAM BURCHETT 
 NWWC 
1024
X
0-6
1-7
1083  
X
2-5
1-5
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
X
 
    
 
 
    
 
3
103  CORY BENNETT 
 BAINBRIDGE WRESTLING 
1025
X
0-8
0-6
1082  
X
LF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
104  JESSE PETERSON 
 BEAR CLAW 
1025
4
TF 8-0
6-0
1083
3
D 5-2
5-1
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1123
0
0-6
0-4
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   SCHOOLBOY/GIRL   80   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
201  TRAVIS REANO 
 BEAR CLAW 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1026
4
TF 6-0
7-0
1084
0
LF
BYE
--  0
--
2
202  MANUAL USON 
 NWWC 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1026
0
0-6
0-7
BYE
--  0
--
1124
0
0-6
0-8
3
203  JAKE VELARDE 
 NWWC 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1084
5
F 4-4
0:42
1124
4
TF 6-0
8-0
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   SCHOOLBOY/GIRL   85-90   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
301  JOEY PALMER 
 BEAR CLAW 
1027
3
D 6-1
6-3
1085
5
F 9-1
2:27
1126
X
1
1-2
6-3
1-4
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1144
5
F 0:28
BYE
--  0
--
1126
1
=>
2
302  CODY YEIK 
 NWWC 
1027
X
1-6
3-6
1086  
X
0-8
1-2
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
303  TYLER CARLYLE 
 BEAR CLAW 
1028
4
TF 7-0
6-0
1086
3
D 8-0
2-1
1126
3
D 2-1
3-6
4-1
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1028
4
=>
1126
3
=>
1
304  THOMAS JACKSON 
 PRIDE WRESTLING CLUB 
1028
X
0
0-7
0-6
BYE
--  0
--
1125
3
D 6-3
7-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1144
0
LF
1028
0
=>
BYE
--  0
--
3
305  CAMERON BRAITHWAITE 
 OLY MOUNTAIN 
BYE
--  0
--
1085
X
LF
1125  
X
3-6
0-7
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   SCHOOLBOY/GIRL   95   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
401  IAN STEEN 
 PUYALLUP WRESTLING CLUB 
1029
X
0
LF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1029
0
=>
1087
3
D 6-1
5-3
BYE
--  0
--
2
402  MANDEEP GILL 
 UNATTACHED 
1029
5
F 0:57
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1029
5
=>
BYE
--  0
--
1127
5
F 0:52
1
403  KYLE SEGGER 
 NWWC 
WITHDRAWN
1030  
X
LF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
404  ANDREW WHITE 
 TWIN CITY WRESTLING CLUB 
1030
5
F 0:28
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1087
1
1-6
3-5
1127
0
LF
3
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   SCHOOLBOY/GIRL   100-105   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
501  JACK REEVES 
 LAKE STEVENS WRESTLING CLUB 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1031
0
0-6
0-6
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
502  ARES CARPIO 
 NWWC 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1031
4
TF 6-0
6-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   SCHOOLBOY/GIRL   110   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
601  HUNTER FILE 
 UNATTACHED 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1032
3
D 7-0
5-6
7-5
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
602  GRANT STEEN 
 BEAR CLAW 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1032
1
0-7
6-5
5-7
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   SCHOOLBOY/GIRL   115-120   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
701  NIKKO VELTRI 
 ORTING COUGARS 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1033
3
D 6-2
3-1
1088
5
F 6-0
0:42
BYE
--  0
--
1
702  ZAC DUNCAN 
 USA EVERETT 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1033
1
2-6
1-3
BYE
--  0
--
1128
4
TF 6-0
7-0
2
703  JACOB LYNCH 
 NWWC 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1088
0
LF
1128
0
0-6
0-7
3
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   SCHOOLBOY/GIRL   130-135.7   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
801  CALEB O`HALEK 
 NWWC 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1034
4
TF 7-0
6-0
1089
5
F 0:20
BYE
--  0
--
1
802  ZACH LAMB 
 GREATER GOLD WRESTLING CLUB 
EJECTED
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1034
0
0-7
0-6
BYE
--  0
--
1129
0
FORF
E
803  JAMIE GEE 
 PUYALLUP WRESTLING CLUB 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1089
0
LF
1129
5
WBF
2
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   SCHOOLBOY/GIRL   165   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
901  DANNY SCOTT 
 LAKEWOOD LUMBERJACKS 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1035
0
0-6
0-6
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
902  KEITH KUSCHE 
 PUYALLUP WRESTLING CLUB 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1035
4
TF 6-0
6-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   SCHOOLBOY/GIRL   185   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
1001  SUNNY SHINSA 
 UNATTACHED 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1036
4
TF 6-0
6-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
1002  BRANDON CONNOR 
 BAINBRIDGE WRESTLING 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1036
0
0-6
0-6
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   CADET   91   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
101  BROOKE OLSON 
 PRIDE WRESTLING CLUB 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
X
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   CADET   105   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
201  MICHAEL JACKSON 
 COUGAR GOLD WRESTLING 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1037
0
0-8
0-6
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
202  TRAVIS PATRICK 
 PRIDE WRESTLING CLUB 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1037
4
TF 8-0
6-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   CADET   112   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
301  PATRICK MUCHA 
 TUMWATER FREESTYLE 
1038
3
D 5-0
6-1
1090
3
D 6-0
5-0
1130
4
TF 6-0
9-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1130
4
=>
BYE
--  0
--
1038
3
=>
1
302  TYLER KING 
 MOUNTAINVIEW WRESTLING CLUB 
1038
X
1
0-5
1-6
1091
5
F 0:37
1131
5
F 6-0
0:41
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1145
3
D 2-1
6-0
1038
1
=>
2
303  OWEN WILLIAMS 
 STEELCLAW WRESTLING CLUB 
1039
X
0-7
6-7
1091  
X
LF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
304  KYLER SHULA 
 PUYALLUP WRESTLING CLUB 
1039
3
D 7-0
7-6
BYE
--  0
--
1130
X
0
0-6
0-9
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1130
0
=>
1145
1
1-2
0-6
BYE
--  0
--
3
305  SPENCER BENNETT 
 BAINBRIDGE WRESTLING 
BYE
--  0
--
1090
X
0-6
0-5
1131  
X
LF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
  
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   CADET   119-125   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
401  CONOR MYHRE 
 SEATTLE WRESTLING CLUB 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1040
1
6-2
0-7
3-5
1092
1
0-9
4-9
BYE
--  0
--
3
402  TREVOR STANBURG 
 NWWC 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1040
3
D 2-6
7-0
5-3
BYE
--  0
--
1132
0
0-7
0-7
2
403  BRANDEN YEIK 
 NWWC 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
BYE
--  0
--
1092
3
D 9-0
9-4
1132
4
TF 7-0
7-0
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   CADET   130   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
501  ADAM FERGUSON 
 SOUTH KITSAP WRESTLING 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1041
1
1-3
1-0
0-6
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
502  MIKE VARNELL 
 LAKE STEVENS WRESTLING CLUB 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1041
3
D 3-1
0-1
6-0
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   CADET   135   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
601  NEIL SELL 
 NWWC 
EJECTED
1042  
X
FORF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
E
602  LEX DUNCAN 
 USA EVERETT 
1042
5
WBF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1093
1
2-5
3-11
 
    
 
 
    
 
2
603  STEVEN GJELSTEEN 
 TUMWATER FREESTYLE 
1043
5
WBF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
1093
3
D 5-2
11-3
 
    
 
 
    
 
1
604  COLT KAMINSKI 
 SKY VALLEY WRESTLING 
EJECTED
1043  
X
FORF
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
 
    
 
E
NWWC ULTIMATE GRECO ROMAN CHALLENGE   CADET   140   
NO NAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 RR1 RR2 RR3 FINISH
701  TRAVIS REYNOLDS 
 UNATTACHED