Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

MARYSVILLE PREMIER
1/16/10
Team Scores
1..MOSES LAKE                231 
2..SNOHOMISH                 229.5 
3..WENATCHEE                 197.5 
4..BURLINGTON                137.5 
5..MARYSVILLE                125.5 
6..OMAK                      119 
7..GLACIER PEAK              114 
8..EASTMONT                  84 
9..MARINER                   75 
10..MOSES LAKE JV             62 
11..STANWOOD                  60 
12..INGLEMOOR                 52 
13..DARRINGTON                49 
14..MARYSVILLE JV             41 
15..GRANITE FALLS             29 
16..LYNNWOOD                  25 
17..O'DEA                     24 
18..LAKEWOOD                  23 
19..EASTLAKE                  14 
20..LA CONNER                 13 
21..WATERVILLE                5.5 
                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 103
12-JOE BRATZ{GLACIER PEAK}                                                                          1. 12-JOE BRATZ(GLPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-SONNY BATES-MUNDELL(SNOH)
                                    -1|12-JOE BRATZ(GLPK)                                           3. 11-DALLAS PARKER(MARN)
11-DALLAS PARKER{MARINER}             |---------------------\                                       3. XX-BEAU GLEED(MSLK)
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                       5. 09-BILLY ALMACHAR(MARY)
                                                            |12-JOE BRATZ(GLPK)                     5. XX-TANNER LONG(MSLK-2)
09-AUSTIN SWETZ{SNOHOMISH}                              -113|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   15-0              |                 
                                    -2|LONG(MSLK-2)         |                     |
XX-TANNER LONG{MOSES LAKE JV}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |
                                                                                  |12-JOE BRATZ(GLPK)   
09-FABIAN WICKHAM{EASTMONT}                                                   -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               |
                                    -3|11-CHRIS DALLAS(ELAK)                      |                     |
11-CHRIS DALLAS{EASTLAKE}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-10             |                     |                     |
                                                            |ALMACHAR(MARY)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-7                                     |
                                    -4|ALMACHAR(MARY)       |                                           |
09-BILLY ALMACHAR{MARYSVILLE}         |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-JOE BRATZ(GLPK)   
11-SONNY BATES-MUNDELL{SNOHOMISH}                                                                   -339|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   10-4              
                                    -5|BATES-MUNDELL(SNOH)                                              |
09-NATE WRIGHT{MARYSVILLE JV}         |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                           |
                                                            |BATES-MUNDELL(SNOH)                        |
BYE                                                     -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                     |
                                    -6|09-CHRIS FLORA(ODEA) |                     |                     |
09-CHRIS FLORA{O'DEA}                 |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |BATES-MUNDELL(SNOH)  |
09-JEREMIAH BROWN{WENATCHEE}                                                  -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-2               
                                    -7|BROWN(WENA)                                |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |XX-BEAU GLEED(MSLK)  |
10-CHRIS JENKINS{GRANITE FALLS}                         -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               
                                    -8|XX-BEAU GLEED(MSLK)  |
XX-BEAU GLEED{MOSES LAKE}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   PIN               



                                                                  ALMACHAR(MARY)       
                      BROWN(WENA)                                 ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |     Third/fifth
PARKER(MARN)          L-116                |PARKER(MARN)                               |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |PARKER(MARN)         
  L-1                |PARKER(MARN)         |   PIN               |                 -337|---------------------
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   13-2              
SWETZ(SNOH)-NS       |   PIN                                     |PARKER(MARN)         |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/
  L-2                 09-CHRIS FLORA(ODEA)                       |   11-1              
                      ---------------------\                     |
WICKHAM(EMNT)         L-115                |WICKHAM(EMNT)        |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/
  L-3                |WICKHAM(EMNT)        |   11-2              
                 -118|---------------------/
BYE                  |   BYE               
---------------------/                                            XX-BEAU GLEED(MSLK)  
  L-4                 11-CHRIS DALLAS(ELAK)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |     Third/fifth
WRIGHT(MARY-2)        L-114                |11-CHRIS DALLAS(ELAK)                      |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |XX-BEAU GLEED(MSLK)  
  L-5                |WRIGHT(MARY-2)       |   13-12             |                 -338|---------------------
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   PIN               
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |LONG(MSLK-2)         |
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 LONG(MSLK-2)                               |   INJ-DEF           
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-113                |LONG(MSLK-2)         |
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/
  L-7                |JENKINS(GFAL)        |   PIN               
                 -120|---------------------/
JENKINS(GFAL)        |   BYE               
---------------------/
  L-8

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 112
12-ENRIQUE MEDINA{BURLINGTON}                                                                       1. 12-ENRIQUE MEDINA(BURL)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. XX-ROBERT LEYVA(MSLK)
                                    -9|MEDINA(BURL)                                                 3. XX-HAYDEN WISE(MSLK-2)
11-SHANE MERRILL{INGLEMOOR}           |---------------------\                                       3. 11-JOE CORDES(WENA)
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                       5. 11-SHANE MERRILL(INGL)
                                                            |MEDINA(BURL)                           5. 10-AUSTIN COVINGTON(OMAK)
11-TANNER DAURIE{MARYSVILLE JV}                         -121|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                 
                                   -10|DAURIE(MARY-2)       |                     |
XX-ALEX BASABE{LYNNWOOD}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-4                                     |
                                                                                  |MEDINA(BURL)         
XX-HAYDEN WISE{MOSES LAKE JV}                                                 -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   12-0              |
                                   -11|WISE(MSLK-2)                               |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |WISE(MSLK-2)         |                     |
09-MATT GROOME{SNOHOMISH}                               -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-0                                     |
                                   -12|11-JOE CORDES(WENA)  |                                           |
11-JOE CORDES{WENATCHEE}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   15-1                                                          |
                                                                                                        |  MEDINA(BURL)         
10-LUIS CARDONA{MARYSVILLE}                                                                         -342|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   9-6               
                                   -13|10-LUIS CARDONA(MARY)                                            |
09-RYAN NASH{GRANITE FALLS}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   10-2              |                                           |
                                                            |COVINGTON(OMAK)                            |
09-JEREMY PETERSON{LAKEWOOD}                            -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   15-2              |                     |
                                   -14|COVINGTON(OMAK)      |                     |                     |
10-AUSTIN COVINGTON{OMAK}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |XX-ROBERT LEYVA(MSLK)|
12-KEEGAN BRODERICK{O'DEA}                                                    -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               
                                   -15|BRODERICK(ODEA)                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |XX-ROBERT LEYVA(MSLK)|
XX-DAVID BUI{MARINER}                                   -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               
                                   -16|XX-ROBERT LEYVA(MSLK)|
XX-ROBERT LEYVA{MOSES LAKE}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   10-1              



                                                                  WISE(MSLK-2)         
                      BRODERICK(ODEA)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |     Third/fifth
MERRILL(INGL)         L-124                |MERRILL(INGL)                              |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |WISE(MSLK-2)         
  L-9                |MERRILL(INGL)        |   4-2               |                 -340|---------------------
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-0               
XX-ALEX BASABE(LYNN) |   11-9                                    |MERRILL(INGL)        |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/
 L-10                 10-LUIS CARDONA(MARY)                      |   6-5               
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-123                |10-LUIS CARDONA(MARY)|
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/
 L-11                |09-MATT GROOME(SNOH) |   PIN               
                 -126|---------------------/
09-MATT GROOME(SNOH) |   BYE               
---------------------/                                            COVINGTON(OMAK)      
 L-12                 11-JOE CORDES(WENA)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |     Third/fifth
09-RYAN NASH(GFAL)    L-122                |11-JOE CORDES(WENA)                        |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |11-JOE CORDES(WENA)  
 L-13                |09-RYAN NASH(GFAL)   |   8-0               |                 -341|---------------------
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-0               
PETERSON(LKWD)       |   PIN                                     |11-JOE CORDES(WENA)  |
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 DAURIE(MARY-2)                             |   PIN               
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-121                |DAURIE(MARY-2)       |
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/
 L-15                |XX-DAVID BUI(MARN)   |   15-6              
                 -128|---------------------/
XX-DAVID BUI(MARN)   |   BYE               
---------------------/
 L-16

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 119
11-JOSH ST. MARIE{GLACIER PEAK}                                                                     1. XX-ANDREW VALDEZ(MSLK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-JOSH ST. MARIE(GLPK)
                                   -17|ST. MARIE(GLPK)                                              3. 10-MICHAEL GOBLE(OMAK)
10-MICHAEL GOBLE{OMAK}                |---------------------\                                       3. XX-RODSON UBUNGEN(LYNN)
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                       5. XX-BRAD FOX(MSLK-2)
                                                            |ST. MARIE(GLPK)                        5. 11-RUBEN ESCALANTE(MARY)
10-CHRISTIAN MENDOZA{MARYSVILLE JV}                     -129|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-5              |                 
                                   -18|MENDOZA(MARY-2)      |                     |
09-JARED OLANDER{GRANITE FALLS}       |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |
                                                                                  |ST. MARIE(GLPK)      
XX-RODSON UBUNGEN{LYNNWOOD}                                                   -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-0               |
                                   -19|UBUNGEN(LYNN)                              |                     |
12-BASTION SMITH{EASTMONT}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |                     |
                                                            |XX-BRAD FOX(MSLK-2)  |                     |
XX-BRAD FOX{MOSES LAKE JV}                              -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-12                                   |
                                   -20|XX-BRAD FOX(MSLK-2)  |                                           |
11-MAX BENJAMIN{EASTLAKE}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  VALDEZ(MSLK)         
11-RUBEN ESCALANTE{MARYSVILLE}                                                                      -345|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   15-0              
                                   -21|ESCALANTE(MARY)                                                  |
11- GREG DELLINO{GLACIER PEAK}        |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   16-6              |                                           |
                                                            |ESCALANTE(MARY)                            |
09-GREG EAGLE{SNOHOMISH}                                -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-3               |                     |
                                   -22|10-DRUE HUNT(WENA)   |                     |                     |
10-DRUE HUNT{WENATCHEE}               |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-0                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |VALDEZ(MSLK)         |
10-STEVEN SPEER{LAKEWOOD}                                                     -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               
                                   -23|ZAVALA(BURL)                               |
09-TANNER ZAVALA{BURLINGTON}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   INJ-DEF           |                     |
                                                            |VALDEZ(MSLK)         |
09-DEREK HOLM{DARRINGTON}                               -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               
                                   -24|VALDEZ(MSLK)         |
XX-ANDREW VALDEZ{MOSES LAKE}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   PIN               



                                                                  XX-BRAD FOX(MSLK-2)  
                      ZAVALA(BURL)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |     Third/fifth
GOBLE(OMAK)           L-132                |GOBLE(OMAK)                                |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |GOBLE(OMAK)          
 L-17                |GOBLE(OMAK)          |   PIN               |                 -343|---------------------
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-0               
OLANDER(GFAL)        |   PIN                                     |GOBLE(OMAK)          |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/
 L-18                 10-DRUE HUNT(WENA)                         |   5-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
SMITH(EMNT)           L-131                |10-DRUE HUNT(WENA)   |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/
 L-19                |SMITH(EMNT)          |   6-5               
                 -134|---------------------/
11-MAX BENJAMIN(ELAK)|   PIN               
---------------------/                                            ESCALANTE(MARY)      
 L-20                 UBUNGEN(LYNN)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |     Third/fifth
GREG DELLINO(GLPK)-NS L-130                |UBUNGEN(LYNN)                              |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |UBUNGEN(LYNN)        
 L-21                |09-GREG EAGLE(SNOH)  |   PIN               |                 -344|---------------------
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   19-14             
09-GREG EAGLE(SNOH)  |   INJ-DEF                                 |UBUNGEN(LYNN)        |
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 MENDOZA(MARY-2)                            |   PIN               
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-STEVEN SPEER(LKWD) L-129                |MENDOZA(MARY-2)      |
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/
 L-23                |09-DEREK HOLM(DARR)  |   PIN               
                 -136|---------------------/
09-DEREK HOLM(DARR)  |   INJ-DEF           
---------------------/
 L-24

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 125
12-ERIC KALMEY{SNOHOMISH}                                                                           1. XX-DAVID PERALEZ(MSLK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-ROBERT CAMPOS(BURL)
                                   -25|12-ERIC KALMEY(SNOH)                                         3. 12-ERIC KALMEY(SNOH)
09-CHRIS PAULK{MARYSVILLE JV}         |---------------------\                                       3. 12-JOSH ALVEREZ(EMNT)
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                       5. 11-PAUL KIM(GLPK)
                                                            |12-ERIC KALMEY(SNOH)                   5. 11-BRANDON BLEVINS(MARY)
XX-CHRIS VENSKUS{MARINER}                               -137|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   16-1              |                 
                                   -26|CHERBERG(BURL)-NS    |                     |
11-DARION CHERBERG{BURLINGTON}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-0                                    |
                                                                                  |PERALEZ(MSLK)        
12-JOSH ALVEREZ{EASTMONT}                                                     -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-3               |
                                   -27|12-JOSH ALVEREZ(EMNT)                      |                     |
11-TRAVIS GATES{MARYSVILLE JV}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |                     |
                                                            |PERALEZ(MSLK)        |                     |
12-CLINTON JENKINS{GRANITE FALLS}                       -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-4                                     |
                                   -28|PERALEZ(MSLK)        |                                           |
XX-DAVID PERALEZ{MOSES LAKE}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  PERALEZ(MSLK)        
11-ROBERT CAMPOS{BURLINGTON}                                                                        -348|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   8-3               
                                   -29|CAMPOS(BURL)                                                     |
11-NICK KINSMAN{STANWOOD}             |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   5-0               |                                           |
                                                            |CAMPOS(BURL)                               |
11-MICHAEL HUCKINS{OMAK}                                -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-3              |                     |
                                   -30|11-PAUL KIM(GLPK)    |                     |                     |
11-PAUL KIM{GLACIER PEAK}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-7                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |CAMPOS(BURL)         |
11-ZACK HAMILTON{O'DEA}                                                       -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-1               
                                   -31|HAMILTON(ODEA)                             |
09-ALBERTO MONTES{WENATCHEE}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |
                                                            |BLEVINS(MARY)        |
XX-OMAR SUAREZ{MOSES LAKE JV}                           -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-1               
                                   -32|BLEVINS(MARY)        |
11-BRANDON BLEVINS{MARYSVILLE}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   1-0               



                                                                  12-ERIC KALMEY(SNOH) 
                      HAMILTON(ODEA)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |     Third/fifth
PAULK(MARY-2)-NS      L-140                |HAMILTON(ODEA)                             |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |12-ERIC KALMEY(SNOH) 
 L-25                |VENSKUS(MARN)        |   9-3               |                 -346|---------------------
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   PIN               
VENSKUS(MARN)        |   10-1                                    |11-PAUL KIM(GLPK)    |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/
 L-26                 11-PAUL KIM(GLPK)                          |   13-3              
                      ---------------------\                     |
GATES(MARY-2)         L-139                |11-PAUL KIM(GLPK)    |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/
 L-27                |JENKINS(GFAL)        |   PIN               
                 -142|---------------------/
JENKINS(GFAL)        |   PIN               
---------------------/                                            BLEVINS(MARY)        
 L-28                 12-JOSH ALVEREZ(EMNT)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |     Third/fifth
11-NICK KINSMAN(STWD) L-138                |12-JOSH ALVEREZ(EMNT)                      |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |12-JOSH ALVEREZ(EMNT)
 L-29                |HUCKINS(OMAK)        |   PIN               |                 -347|---------------------
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-3               
HUCKINS(OMAK)        |   3-2                                     |12-JOSH ALVEREZ(EMNT)|
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 CHERBERG(BURL)-NS                          |   16-2              
                      ---------------------\                     |
MONTES(WENA)          L-137                |SUAREZ(MSLK-2)       |
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/
 L-31                |SUAREZ(MSLK-2)       |   9-7 OT            
                 -144|---------------------/
SUAREZ(MSLK-2)       |   PIN               
---------------------/
 L-32

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 130
11-ISAAC GATES{WENATCHEE}                                                                           1. 11-ISAAC GATES(WENA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-JARRED STUDLEY(STWD)
                                   -33|11-ISAAC GATES(WENA)                                         3. 10-KERRY BROOKS(DARR)
11-BRIAN TRABUN{INGLEMOOR}            |---------------------\                                       3. 11-DESHAWN DUNHAM(OMAK)
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                       5. 10-GRIFYNN CLAY(SNOH)
                                                            |11-ISAAC GATES(WENA)                   5. 11-THOMAS HAAS(MARY)
11-THOMAS HAAS{MARYSVILLE}                              -145|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                 
                                   -34|11-THOMAS HAAS(MARY) |                     |
10-MIKE LEMKE{GRANITE FALLS}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |
                                                                                  |11-ISAAC GATES(WENA) 
11-AARON TURNER{O'DEA}                                                        -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               |
                                   -35|11-JORDAN WILEY(ELAK)                      |                     |
11-JORDAN WILEY{EASTLAKE}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-7              |                     |                     |
                                                            |10-KERRY BROOKS(DARR)|                     |
XX-NIKOLAY KOLTSAV{MARINER}                             -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN                                     |
                                   -36|10-KERRY BROOKS(DARR)|                                           |
10-KERRY BROOKS{DARRINGTON}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   13-10                                                         |
                                                                                                        |  11-ISAAC GATES(WENA) 
11-DESHAWN DUNHAM{OMAK}                                                                             -351|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   PIN               
                                   -37|DUNHAM(OMAK)                                                     |
12-JAKE LERVOLD{MARYSVILLE JV}        |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   9-7               |                                           |
                                                            |DUNHAM(OMAK)                               |
10-GRIFYNN CLAY{SNOHOMISH}                              -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                     |
                                   -38|10-GRIFYNN CLAY(SNOH)|                     |                     |
XX-COLTON COLE{MOSES LAKE}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-3                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |STUDLEY(STWD)        |
10-NOLAN BINGAMAN{LAKEWOOD}                                                   -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   12-4              
                                   -39|DOUGLASS(GLPK)                             |
10-TIMMY DOUGLASS{GLACIER PEAK}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |
                                                            |STUDLEY(STWD)        |
12-KEITH EGBERT{BURLINGTON}                             -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               
                                   -40|STUDLEY(STWD)        |
11-JARRED STUDLEY{STANWOOD}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   PIN               



                                                                  10-KERRY BROOKS(DARR)
                      DOUGLASS(GLPK)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |     Third/fifth
11-BRIAN TRABUN(INGL) L-148                |DOUGLASS(GLPK)                             |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |10-KERRY BROOKS(DARR)
 L-33                |11-BRIAN TRABUN(INGL)|   14-4              |                 -349|---------------------
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-4              
10-MIKE LEMKE(GFAL)  |   PIN                                     |10-GRIFYNN CLAY(SNOH)|
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/
 L-34                 10-GRIFYNN CLAY(SNOH)                      |   5-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-AARON TURNER(ODEA) L-147                |10-GRIFYNN CLAY(SNOH)|
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/
 L-35                |KOLTSAV(MARN)        |   1-0               
                 -150|---------------------/
KOLTSAV(MARN)        |   7-2               
---------------------/                                            DUNHAM(OMAK)         
 L-36                 11-JORDAN WILEY(ELAK)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |     Third/fifth
LERVOLD(MARY-2)       L-146                |LERVOLD(MARY-2)                            |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |DUNHAM(OMAK)         
 L-37                |LERVOLD(MARY-2)      |   10-4              |                 -350|---------------------
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-5              
XX-COLTON COLE(MSLK) |   7-2                                     |11-THOMAS HAAS(MARY) |
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 11-THOMAS HAAS(MARY)                       |   7-1               
                      ---------------------\                     |
BINGAMAN(LKWD)        L-145                |11-THOMAS HAAS(MARY) |
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/
 L-39                |12-KEITH EGBERT(BURL)|   7-4               
                 -152|---------------------/
12-KEITH EGBERT(BURL)|   6-4 OT            
---------------------/
 L-40

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 135
11-ANTHONY BRATCHER{INGLEMOOR}                                                                      1. XX-JORDAN BISHOP(MSLK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-AMMON MORRILL(SNOH)
                                   -41|BRATCHER(INGL)                                               3. 12-JON FENSTERMAKER(DARR)
10-PAUL JAGLA{WENATCHEE}              |---------------------\                                       3. 12-LUKE SHUMAKER(MARY)
--------------------------------------/   18-4              |                                       5. XX-JESSE JOHNSON(MARN)
                                                            |MORRILL(SNOH)                          5. 12-JASON DONNELLY(BURL)
10-AMMON MORRILL{SNOHOMISH}                             -153|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-5 OT            |                 
                                   -42|MORRILL(SNOH)        |                     |
10-PATRICK AGUILAR{GRANITE FALLS}     |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |
                                                                                  |MORRILL(SNOH)        
12-JEFF CONDON{OMAK}                                                          -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-4               |
                                   -43|12-LUIS RAMIREZ(EMNT)                      |                     |
12-LUIS RAMIREZ{EASTMONT}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   INJ-DEF           |                     |                     |
                                                            |JOHNSON(MARN)        |                     |
XX-JESSE JOHNSON{MARINER}                               -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-3                                     |
                                   -44|JOHNSON(MARN)        |                                           |
12-JON FENSTERMAKER{DARRINGTON}       |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  BISHOP(MSLK)         
12-LUKE SHUMAKER{MARYSVILLE}                                                                        -354|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   PIN               
                                   -45|SHUMAKER(MARY)                                                   |
10-WAYLON GWYTHER{LAKEWOOD}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                           |
                                                            |SHUMAKER(MARY)                             |
12-SHAY FUENTES{EASTLAKE}                               -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-1               |                     |
                                   -46|09-ZACH SCHUT(STWD)  |                     |                     |
09-ZACH SCHUT{STANWOOD}               |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |BISHOP(MSLK)         |
10-ZACH PERKINS{MARYSVILLE JV}                                                -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               
                                   -47|PERKINS(MARY-2)                            |
09-DAHLTON ZAVALA{LA CONNER}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |
                                                            |BISHOP(MSLK)         |
12-JASON DONNELLY{BURLINGTON}                           -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               
                                   -48|BISHOP(MSLK)         |
XX-JORDAN BISHOP{MOSES LAKE}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   9-2               



                                                                  JOHNSON(MARN)        
                      PERKINS(MARY-2)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |     Third/fifth
10-PAUL JAGLA(WENA)   L-156                |10-PAUL JAGLA(WENA)                        |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |FENSTERMAKER(DARR)   
 L-41                |10-PAUL JAGLA(WENA)  |   PIN               |                 -352|---------------------
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   1-0               
AGUILAR(GFAL)        |   PIN                                     |FENSTERMAKER(DARR)   |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/
 L-42                 09-ZACH SCHUT(STWD)                        |   5-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
12-JEFF CONDON(OMAK)  L-155                |FENSTERMAKER(DARR)   |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/
 L-43                |FENSTERMAKER(DARR)   |   8-2               
                 -158|---------------------/
FENSTERMAKER(DARR)   |   INJ DEF           
---------------------/                                            SHUMAKER(MARY)       
 L-44                 12-LUIS RAMIREZ(EMNT)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |     Third/fifth
GWYTHER(LKWD)         L-154                |12-LUIS RAMIREZ(EMNT)                      |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |SHUMAKER(MARY)       
 L-45                |12-SHAY FUENTES(ELAK)|   17-2              |                 -353|---------------------
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-1               
12-SHAY FUENTES(ELAK)|   PIN                                     |DONNELLY(BURL)       |
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 BRATCHER(INGL)                             |   9-4               
                      ---------------------\                     |
ZAVALA(LCON)          L-153                |DONNELLY(BURL)       |
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/
 L-47                |DONNELLY(BURL)       |   6-3               
                 -160|---------------------/
DONNELLY(BURL)       |   PIN               
---------------------/
 L-48

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 140
XX-NICO MORENO{MOSES LAKE}                                                                          1. XX-NICO MORENO(MSLK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-HILARIO FARIAS(WENA)
                                   -49|XX-NICO MORENO(MSLK)                                         3. XX-RICCO MORENO(MSLK-2)
11-KYLE SMITH{EASTLAKE}               |---------------------\                                       3. 11-BRENDEN AGUILAR(OMAK)
--------------------------------------/   16-0              |                                       5. 10-WADE WEINERT(STWD)
                                                            |XX-NICO MORENO(MSLK)                   5. 10-CY FLOYD(EMNT)
10-JUSTIN SMITH{DARRINGTON}                             -161|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                 
                                   -50|MITCHELL(SNOH)       |                     |
12-JARED MITCHELL{SNOHOMISH}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |
                                                                                  |XX-NICO MORENO(MSLK) 
10-IAN BEDO{INGLEMOOR}                                                        -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   14-3              |
                                   -51|STRONG(GLPK)                               |                     |
12-CONNOR STRONG{GLACIER PEAK}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |                     |
                                                            |10-WADE WEINERT(STWD)|                     |
XX-JOE VENSKUS{MARINER}                                 -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN                                     |
                                   -52|10-WADE WEINERT(STWD)|                                           |
10-WADE WEINERT{STANWOOD}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  XX-NICO MORENO(MSLK) 
11-BRENDEN AGUILAR{OMAK}                                                                            -357|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   10-8              
                                   -53|AGUILAR(OMAK)                                                    |
10-CY FLOYD{EASTMONT}                 |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   6-4               |                                           |
                                                            |AGUILAR(OMAK)                              |
09-BRAUN MILLER{BURLINGTON}                             -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-2               |                     |
                                   -54|McCHESNEY(MARY)      |                     |                     |
11-MATT McCHESNEY{MARYSVILLE}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   15-0                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |FARIAS(WENA)         |
11-JOSH LINSCOTT{LAKEWOOD}                                                    -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-5               
                                   -55|MORENO(MSLK-2)                             |
XX-RICCO MORENO{MOSES LAKE JV}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |
                                                            |FARIAS(WENA)         |
11-JB SHORT{GRANITE FALLS}                              -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2               
                                   -56|FARIAS(WENA)         |
12-HILARIO FARIAS{WENATCHEE}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   PIN               



                                                                  10-WADE WEINERT(STWD)
                      MORENO(MSLK-2)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |     Third/fifth
11-KYLE SMITH(ELAK)   L-164                |MORENO(MSLK-2)                             |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |MORENO(MSLK-2)       
 L-49                |11-KYLE SMITH(ELAK)  |   PIN               |                 -355|---------------------
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-1              
10-JUSTIN SMITH(DARR)|   PIN                                     |MORENO(MSLK-2)       |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/
 L-50                 McCHESNEY(MARY)                            |   9-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-IAN BEDO(INGL)     L-163                |McCHESNEY(MARY)      |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/
 L-51                |10-IAN BEDO(INGL)    |   PIN               
                 -166|---------------------/
XX-JOE VENSKUS(MARN) |   PIN               
---------------------/                                            AGUILAR(OMAK)        
 L-52                 STRONG(GLPK)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |     Third/fifth
10-CY FLOYD(EMNT)     L-162                |10-CY FLOYD(EMNT)                          |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |AGUILAR(OMAK)        
 L-53                |10-CY FLOYD(EMNT)    |   8-2               |                 -356|---------------------
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-2               
09-BRAUN MILLER(BURL)|   PIN                                     |10-CY FLOYD(EMNT)    |
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 MITCHELL(SNOH)                             |   PIN               
                      ---------------------\                     |
LINSCOTT(LKWD)        L-161                |MITCHELL(SNOH)       |
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/
 L-55                |LINSCOTT(LKWD)       |   PIN               
                 -168|---------------------/
11-JB SHORT(GFAL)    |   PIN               
---------------------/
 L-56

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 145
12-LUKE PERRY{SNOHOMISH}                                                                            1. 12-LUKE PERRY(SNOH)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-DEREK VANWYHE(GLPK)
                                   -57|12-LUKE PERRY(SNOH)                                          3. 11-JUAN CANALES(BURL)
12-DYLAN LANDRY{DARRINGTON}           |---------------------\                                       3. 12-JUSTIN VALDEZ(WENA)
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                       5. 12-DANNY GONZALES(EMNT)
                                                            |12-LUKE PERRY(SNOH)                    5. XX-AUSTIN PARKER(MARN)
10-WYATT MOORE{INGLEMOOR}                               -169|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                 
                                   -58|PARKER(MARN)         |                     |
XX-AUSTIN PARKER{MARINER}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |
                                                                                  |12-LUKE PERRY(SNOH)  
10-CONNOR HOWE{OMAK}                                                          -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               |
                                   -59|CYNKAR(MARY-2)                             |                     |
10-SPENCER CYNKAR{MARYSVILLE JV}      |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-JUAN CANALES(BURL)|                     |
12-KEVIN IVERSON{GLACIER PEAK}                          -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN                                     |
                                   -60|11-JUAN CANALES(BURL)|                                           |
11-JUAN CANALES{BURLINGTON}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-LUKE PERRY(SNOH)  
12-JUSTIN VALDEZ{WENATCHEE}                                                                         -360|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-2               
                                   -61|VALDEZ(WENA)                                                     |
11-RILEY SEEGER{BURLINGTON}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                           |
                                                            |VALDEZ(WENA)                               |
11-TANNER BENGEN{MARYSVILLE}                            -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   18-2              |                     |
                                   -62|MARTINEZ(MSLK)       |                     |                     |
XX-NATHAN MARTINEZ{MOSES LAKE}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |VANWYHE(GLPK)        |
10-AARON NECH{LAKEWOOD}                                                       -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-6               
                                   -63|GONZALES(EMNT)                             |
12-DANNY GONZALES{EASTMONT}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |
                                                            |VANWYHE(GLPK)        |
12-TRAVIS STONE{STANWOOD}                               -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-4               
                                   -64|VANWYHE(GLPK)        |
12-DEREK VANWYHE{GLACIER PEAK}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   16-0              



                                                                  11-JUAN CANALES(BURL)
                      GONZALES(EMNT)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |     Third/fifth
12-DYLAN LANDRY(DARR) L-172                |GONZALES(EMNT)                             |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |11-JUAN CANALES(BURL)
 L-57                |10-WYATT MOORE(INGL) |   11-0              |                 -358|---------------------
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-2               
10-WYATT MOORE(INGL) |   PIN                                     |GONZALES(EMNT)       |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/
 L-58                 MARTINEZ(MSLK)                             |   10-0              
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-CONNOR HOWE(OMAK)  L-171                |MARTINEZ(MSLK)       |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/
 L-59                |IVERSON(GLPK)-NS     |   11-1              
                 -174|---------------------/
IVERSON(GLPK)-NS     |   4-0               
---------------------/                                            VALDEZ(WENA)         
 L-60                 CYNKAR(MARY-2)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |     Third/fifth
SEEGER(BURL)-NS       L-170                |BENGEN(MARY)                               |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |VALDEZ(WENA)         
 L-61                |BENGEN(MARY)         |   4-2               |                 -359|---------------------
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-2               
BENGEN(MARY)         |   4-2                                     |PARKER(MARN)         |
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 PARKER(MARN)                               |   8-1               
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-AARON NECH(LKWD)   L-169                |PARKER(MARN)         |
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/
 L-63                |12-TRAVIS STONE(STWD)|   PIN               
                 -176|---------------------/
12-TRAVIS STONE(STWD)|   PIN               
---------------------/
 L-64

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 152
11-KYLE REIJM{BURLINGTON}                                                                           1. 12-NICK HUNT(WENA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-KYLE REIJM(BURL)
                                   -65|11-KYLE REIJM(BURL)                                          3. 12-TYLER MCCALL(EMNT)
10-SAM GASTINEAU{INGLEMOOR}           |---------------------\                                       3. 10-JOEL TRUJILLO(BURL)-NS
--------------------------------------/   13-0              |                                       5. 11-MARCUS HAUGHIAN(MARY)
                                                            |11-KYLE REIJM(BURL)                    5. XX-ALEX COFFMAN(MARN)
10-ANDREW JACKSON{GRANITE FALLS}                        -177|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                 
                                   -66|JACKSON(GFAL)        |                     |
11-MICH FERNANDEZ{LAKEWOOD}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |
                                                                                  |11-KYLE REIJM(BURL)  
11-MARCUS HAUGHIAN{MARYSVILLE}                                                -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               |
                                   -67|HAUGHIAN(MARY)                             |                     |
09-SEAN ELLEDGE{GLACIER PEAK}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |                     |
                                                            |HAUGHIAN(MARY)       |                     |
10-WESTON OSBORNE{OMAK}                                 -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-3                                    |
                                   -68|12-MACKY ZAVALA(LCON)|                                           |
12-MACKY ZAVALA{LA CONNER}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-NICK HUNT(WENA)   
12-TYLER MCCALL{EASTMONT}                                                                           -363|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-1               
                                   -69|12-TYLER MCCALL(EMNT)                                            |
10-JOEL TRUJILLO{BURLINGTON}          |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   17-2              |                                           |
                                                            |XX-ALEX COFFMAN(MARN)                      |
XX-HECTOR ZAVALA{MOSES LAKE}                            -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-5               |                     |
                                   -70|XX-ALEX COFFMAN(MARN)|                     |                     |
XX-ALEX COFFMAN{MARINER}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |12-NICK HUNT(WENA)   |
12-JOEY HISE{GLACIER PEAK}                                                    -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-2               
                                   -71|12-JOEY HISE(GLPK)                         |
09-JAKE MERRICK{MARYSVILLE JV}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |
                                                            |12-NICK HUNT(WENA)   |
11-MATT SURDYK{SNOHOMISH}                               -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-0               
                                   -72|12-NICK HUNT(WENA)   |
12-NICK HUNT{WENATCHEE}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   14-3              



                                                                  HAUGHIAN(MARY)       
                      12-JOEY HISE(GLPK)                          ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |     Third/fifth
GASTINEAU(INGL)       L-180                |12-JOEY HISE(GLPK)                         |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |12-TYLER MCCALL(EMNT)
 L-65                |GASTINEAU(INGL)      |   4-0               |                 -361|---------------------
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-0               
FERNANDEZ(LKWD)      |   PIN                                     |12-TYLER MCCALL(EMNT)|
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/
 L-66                 12-TYLER MCCALL(EMNT)                      |   5-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
ELLEDGE(GLPK)-NS      L-179                |12-TYLER MCCALL(EMNT)|
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/
 L-67                |ELLEDGE(GLPK)-NS     |   8-4               
                 -182|---------------------/
OSBORNE(OMAK)        |   PIN               
---------------------/                                            XX-ALEX COFFMAN(MARN)
 L-68                 12-MACKY ZAVALA(LCON)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |     Third/fifth
TRUJILLO(BURL)-NS     L-178                |TRUJILLO(BURL)-NS                          |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |TRUJILLO(BURL)-NS    
 L-69                |TRUJILLO(BURL)-NS    |   PIN               |                 -362|---------------------
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   PIN               
ZAVALA(MSLK)         |   PIN                                     |TRUJILLO(BURL)-NS    |
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 JACKSON(GFAL)                              |   14-5              
                      ---------------------\                     |
MERRICK(MARY-2)       L-177                |11-MATT SURDYK(SNOH) |
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/
 L-71                |11-MATT SURDYK(SNOH) |   PIN               
                 -184|---------------------/
11-MATT SURDYK(SNOH) |   PIN               
---------------------/
 L-72

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 160
12-MICAH MORRILL{SNOHOMISH}                                                                         1. 12-MICAH MORRILL(SNOH)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-DAKOTA LONG(WENA)
                                   -73|MORRILL(SNOH)                                                3. 12-KOLTON PALMER(DARR)
12-JAKE KNUTZEN{BURLINGTON}           |---------------------\                                       3. 12-JOE EIDSNESS(STWD)
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                       5. 12-RYAN TETER(GFAL)
                                                            |MORRILL(SNOH)                          5. 12-GINO CLEMENT(ODEA)
XX-CHRIS LACELLE{MOSES LAKE}                            -185|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                 
                                   -74|LACELLE(MSLK)        |                     |
12-JACE PATTON{INGLEMOOR}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-3                                    |
                                                                                  |MORRILL(SNOH)        
12-GINO CLEMENT{O'DEA}                                                        -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               |
                                   -75|12-GINO CLEMENT(ODEA)                      |                     |
10-BERLIE WALKER{EASTMONT}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-7               |                     |                     |
                                                            |PALMER(DARR)         |                     |
XX-DAN BROWER{LAKEWOOD}                                 -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-6                                    |
                                   -76|PALMER(DARR)         |                                           |
12-KOLTON PALMER{DARRINGTON}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  MORRILL(SNOH)        
12-DAKOTA LONG{WENATCHEE}                                                                           -366|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   PIN               
                                   -77|12-DAKOTA LONG(WENA)                                             |
XX-TOMMY DUONG{MARINER}               |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                           |
                                                            |12-DAKOTA LONG(WENA)                       |
12-CAMERON STEVIE{GLACIER PEAK}                         -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-5              |                     |
                                   -78|MCKINNON(ELAK)       |                     |                     |
12-TREVOR MCKINNON{EASTLAKE}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   21-11                                   |                     |
                                                                                  |12-DAKOTA LONG(WENA) |
10-CHRIS HERBERT{MARYSVILLE}                                                  -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-5               
                                   -79|12-RYAN TETER(GFAL)                        |
12-RYAN TETER{GRANITE FALLS}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |
                                                            |12-JOE EIDSNESS(STWD)|
12-ARTHER BROWN{LA CONNER}                              -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               
                                   -80|12-JOE EIDSNESS(STWD)|
12-JOE EIDSNESS{STANWOOD}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   PIN               



                                                                  PALMER(DARR)         
                      12-RYAN TETER(GFAL)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |     Third/fifth
12-JAKE KNUTZEN(BURL) L-188                |12-RYAN TETER(GFAL)                        |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |PALMER(DARR)         
 L-73                |12-JAKE KNUTZEN(BURL)|   5-0               |                 -364|---------------------
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   PIN               
12-JACE PATTON(INGL) |   5-4                                     |12-RYAN TETER(GFAL)  |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/
 L-74                 MCKINNON(ELAK)                             |   4-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
WALKER(EMNT)          L-187                |WALKER(EMNT)         |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/
 L-75                |WALKER(EMNT)         |   14-8              
                 -190|---------------------/
XX-DAN BROWER(LKWD)  |   PIN               
---------------------/                                            12-JOE EIDSNESS(STWD)
 L-76                 12-GINO CLEMENT(ODEA)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |     Third/fifth
XX-TOMMY DUONG(MARN)  L-186                |12-GINO CLEMENT(ODEA)                      |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |12-JOE EIDSNESS(STWD)
 L-77                |STEVIE(GLPK)         |   PIN               |                 -365|---------------------
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-3               
STEVIE(GLPK)         |   PIN                                     |12-GINO CLEMENT(ODEA)|
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 LACELLE(MSLK)                              |   PIN               
                      ---------------------\                     |
HERBERT(MARY)         L-185                |LACELLE(MSLK)        |
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/
 L-79                |HERBERT(MARY)        |   1-0               
                 -192|---------------------/
12-ARTHER BROWN(LCON)|   PIN               
---------------------/
 L-80

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 171
12-JAKE LOWE{INGLEMOOR}                                                                             1. 11-MARK MORRILL(SNOH)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-JAKE LOWE(INGL)
                                   -81|12-JAKE LOWE(INGL)                                           3. XX-LOGAN PHELPS(MSLK)
12-KENT BROOKS{DARRINGTON}            |---------------------\                                       3. 11-KYLE TRUDEAUX(OMAK)
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                       5. 12-BRIAN NYGARD(WENA)
                                                            |12-JAKE LOWE(INGL)                     5. 11-JACK NEVITT(BURL)
11-SEAN HACKWORTH{LAKEWOOD}                             -193|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                 
                                   -82|HACKWORTH(LKWD)      |                     |
12-GEOFF CARLIN{O'DEA}                |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |
                                                                                  |12-JAKE LOWE(INGL)   
11-JACK NEVITT{BURLINGTON}                                                    -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   14-2              |
                                   -83|11-JACK NEVITT(BURL)                       |                     |
12-CALEB SHERMAN{LA CONNER}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   15-0              |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-BRIAN NYGARD(WENA)|                     |
11-JOEY CARON{EASTMONT}                                 -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-6                                     |
                                   -84|12-BRIAN NYGARD(WENA)|                                           |
12-BRIAN NYGARD{WENATCHEE}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  11-MARK MORRILL(SNOH)
11-KYLE TRUDEAUX{OMAK}                                                                              -369|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   INJ-DEF           
                                   -85|TRUDEAUX(OMAK)                                                   |
11-DAVID AUFAI{STANWOOD}              |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                           |
                                                            |TRUDEAUX(OMAK)                             |
10-DAVID LAPLANTE{GRANITE FALLS}                        -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                     |
                                   -86|12-DAWSON HOYT(WTVL) |                     |                     |
12-DAWSON HOYT{WATERVILLE}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-0                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |11-MARK MORRILL(SNOH)|
XX-LOGAN PHELPS{MOSES LAKE}                                                   -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               
                                   -87|XX-LOGAN PHELPS(MSLK)                      |
XX-JOE NELSON{MARINER}                |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |
                                                            |11-MARK MORRILL(SNOH)|
XX-JESUS CALDERON{LYNNWOOD}                             -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               
                                   -88|11-MARK MORRILL(SNOH)|
11-MARK MORRILL{SNOHOMISH}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   PIN               



                                                                  12-BRIAN NYGARD(WENA)
                      XX-LOGAN PHELPS(MSLK)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |     Third/fifth
12-KENT BROOKS(DARR)  L-196                |XX-LOGAN PHELPS(MSLK)                      |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |XX-LOGAN PHELPS(MSLK)
 L-81                |12-GEOFF CARLIN(ODEA)|   PIN               |                 -367|---------------------
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-2               
12-GEOFF CARLIN(ODEA)|   PIN                                     |XX-LOGAN PHELPS(MSLK)|
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/
 L-82                 12-DAWSON HOYT(WTVL)                       |   PIN               
                      ---------------------\                     |
SHERMAN(LCON)         L-195                |12-DAWSON HOYT(WTVL) |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/
 L-83                |SHERMAN(LCON)        |   17-0              
                 -198|---------------------/
11-JOEY CARON(EMNT)  |   PIN               
---------------------/                                            TRUDEAUX(OMAK)       
 L-84                 11-JACK NEVITT(BURL)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |     Third/fifth
11-DAVID AUFAI(STWD)  L-194                |11-JACK NEVITT(BURL)                       |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |TRUDEAUX(OMAK)       
 L-85                |LAPLANTE(GFAL)       |   5-0               |                 -368|---------------------
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-1               
LAPLANTE(GFAL)       |   8-3                                     |11-JACK NEVITT(BURL) |
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 HACKWORTH(LKWD)                            |   PIN               
                      ---------------------\                     |
XX-JOE NELSON(MARN)   L-193                |CALDERON(LYNN)       |
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/
 L-87                |CALDERON(LYNN)       |   7-3               
                 -200|---------------------/
CALDERON(LYNN)       |   8-6               
---------------------/
 L-88

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 189
11-BRANDON DRYE{LA CONNER}                                                                          1. 12-JACOB SEALBY(WENA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-JAKE CARLTON(MARY)
                                   -89|11-BRANDON DRYE(LCON)                                        3. 12-ROBERT DOUGLAS(GLPK)
XX-EDWIN TORRES{MOSES LAKE JV}        |---------------------\                                       3. 10-NATHAN PROFFIT(SNOH)
--------------------------------------/   8-3               |                                       5. XX-JAMES FITTING(MSLK)
                                                            |DOUGLAS(GLPK)                          5. XX-GARY KROSHKO(MARN)
12-BRYCE KING{STANWOOD}                                 -201|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   INJ-DEF           |                 
                                   -90|DOUGLAS(GLPK)        |                     |
12-ROBERT DOUGLAS{GLACIER PEAK}       |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |
                                                                                  |12-JAKE CARLTON(MARY)
12-JAKE CARLTON{MARYSVILLE}                                                   -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               |
                                   -91|12-JAKE CARLTON(MARY)                      |                     |
09-JAMES GIORGIO{LAKEWOOD}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-JAKE CARLTON(MARY)|                     |
10-TOMMIE EADIE{GRANITE FALLS}                          -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-2                                    |
                                   -92|12-YUJI PEARCE(INGL) |                                           |
12-YUJI PEARCE{INGLEMOOR}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-JACOB SEALBY(WENA)
10-DYLAN GREEN{OMAK}                                                                                -372|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   13-2              
                                   -93|10-DYLAN GREEN(OMAK)                                             |
10-NATHAN PROFFIT{SNOHOMISH}          |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                           |
                                                            |XX-GARY KROSHKO(MARN)                      |
XX-GARY KROSHKO{MARINER}                                -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-3               |                     |
                                   -94|XX-GARY KROSHKO(MARN)|                     |                     |
11-J.J. THORNES{O'DEA}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |12-JACOB SEALBY(WENA)|
XX-JAMES FITTING{MOSES LAKE}                                                  -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-3               
                                   -95|FITTING(MSLK)                              |
11-ALI AL-MANSURI{MARYSVILLE JV}      |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |
                                                            |12-JACOB SEALBY(WENA)|
12-CLAYTON RODGERS{BURLINGTON}                          -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               
                                   -96|12-JACOB SEALBY(WENA)|
12-JACOB SEALBY{WENATCHEE}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   PIN               



                                                                  DOUGLAS(GLPK)        
                      FITTING(MSLK)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |     Third/fifth
TORRES(MSLK-2)        L-204                |FITTING(MSLK)                              |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |DOUGLAS(GLPK)        
 L-89                |TORRES(MSLK-2)       |   PIN               |                 -370|---------------------
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   16-11             
12-BRYCE KING(STWD)  |   10-8                                    |FITTING(MSLK)        |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/
 L-90                 10-DYLAN GREEN(OMAK)                       |   INJ-DEF           
                      ---------------------\                     |
GIORGIO(LKWD)         L-203                |10-DYLAN GREEN(OMAK) |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/
 L-91                |10-TOMMIE EADIE(GFAL)|   PIN               
                 -206|---------------------/
10-TOMMIE EADIE(GFAL)|   PIN               
---------------------/                                            XX-GARY KROSHKO(MARN)
 L-92                 12-YUJI PEARCE(INGL)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |     Third/fifth
PROFFIT(SNOH)         L-202                |PROFFIT(SNOH)                              |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |PROFFIT(SNOH)        
 L-93                |PROFFIT(SNOH)        |   PIN               |                 -371|---------------------
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   INJ-DEF           
11-J.J. THORNES(ODEA)|   PIN                                     |PROFFIT(SNOH)        |
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 11-BRANDON DRYE(LCON)                      |   7-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
AL-MANSURI(MARY-2)    L-201                |AL-MANSURI(MARY-2)   |
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/
 L-95                |AL-MANSURI(MARY-2)   |   INJ-DEF           
                 -208|---------------------/
RODGERS(BURL)        |   PIN               
---------------------/
 L-96

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 215
11-JORDAN VELASCO{OMAK}                                                                             1. 11-JORDAN VELASCO(OMAK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-LUCAS SEALBY(WENA)
                                   -97|VELASCO(OMAK)                                                3. 10-LUKE REINHARD(SNOH)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       3. 12-CHAD STUDEBAKER(BURL)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. XX-LEVI WALPOLE(MSLK)
                                                            |VELASCO(OMAK)                          5. 12-DANIEL HINCKLEY(MARY-2)
11-DAKOTA THOMAS{GRANITE FALLS}                         -209|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-1              |                 
                                   -98|12-TOMMY PETH(LCON)  |                     |
12-TOMMY PETH{LA CONNER}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |
                                                                                  |VELASCO(OMAK)        
12-TIM KOUKAL{INGLEMOOR}                                                      -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               |
                                   -99|12-TIM KOUKAL(INGL)                        |                     |
10-SKYLAR HATCH{MARYSVILLE JV}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-1               |                     |                     |
                                                            |XX-LEVI WALPOLE(MSLK)|                     |
XX-LEVI WALPOLE{MOSES LAKE}                             -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-5                                    |
                                  -100|XX-LEVI WALPOLE(MSLK)|                                           |
10-LUKE REINHARD{SNOHOMISH}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  VELASCO(OMAK)        
12-CHAD STUDEBAKER{BURLINGTON}                                                                      -375|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   2-1               
                                  -101|STUDEBAKER(BURL)                                                 |
12-TRAVIS GIVLER{LAKEWOOD}            |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                           |
                                                            |STUDEBAKER(BURL)                           |
12-DANIEL HINCKLEY{MARYSVILLE JV}                       -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                     |
                                  -102|XX-NICK ULKE(LYNN)   |                     |                     |
XX-NICK ULKE{LYNNWOOD}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |12-LUCAS SEALBY(WENA)|
12-KYLE BOSSOM{MARYSVILLE}                                                    -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-2               
                                  -103|12-KYLE BOSSOM(MARY)                       |
11-JOHNNY MARTINEZ{EASTMONT}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |
                                                            |12-LUCAS SEALBY(WENA)|
12-THOMAS BRADLEY{O'DEA}                                -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               
                                  -104|12-LUCAS SEALBY(WENA)|
12-LUCAS SEALBY{WENATCHEE}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   PIN               



                                                                  XX-LEVI WALPOLE(MSLK)
                      12-KYLE BOSSOM(MARY)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |     Third/fifth
BYE                   L-212                |THOMAS(GFAL)                               |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |REINHARD(SNOH)       
 L-97                |THOMAS(GFAL)         |   PIN               |                 -373|---------------------
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-2 OT            
THOMAS(GFAL)         |   BYE                                     |REINHARD(SNOH)       |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/
 L-98                 XX-NICK ULKE(LYNN)                         |   PIN               
                      ---------------------\                     |
HATCH(MARY-2)         L-211                |REINHARD(SNOH)       |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/
 L-99                |REINHARD(SNOH)       |   PIN               
                 -214|---------------------/
REINHARD(SNOH)       |   PIN               
---------------------/                                            STUDEBAKER(BURL)     
L-100                 12-TIM KOUKAL(INGL)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |     Third/fifth
GIVLER(LKWD)          L-210                |HINCKLEY(MARY-2)                           |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |STUDEBAKER(BURL)     
L-101                |HINCKLEY(MARY-2)     |   PIN               |                 -374|---------------------
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-2              
HINCKLEY(MARY-2)     |   PIN                                     |HINCKLEY(MARY-2)     |
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 12-TOMMY PETH(LCON)                        |   PIN               
                      ---------------------\                     |
MARTINEZ(EMNT)        L-209                |MARTINEZ(EMNT)       |
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/
L-103                |MARTINEZ(EMNT)       |   INJ-DEF           
                 -216|---------------------/
BRADLEY(ODEA)        |   PIN               
---------------------/
L-104

                    MARYSVILLE PREMIER
                                             Weight class : 285
XX-KABE FLUAITT{MOSES LAKE}                                                                         1. XX-KABE FLUAITT(MSLK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-MIKE MAYBIN(SNOH)
                                  -105|XX-KABE FLUAITT(MSLK)                                        3. 11-ALEX WILSON(LKWD)
10-NATHAN PARKER{LA CONNER}           |---------------------\                                       3. 11-BRAD IVES(OMAK)
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                                       5. XX-DEAN BAKEBURG(MARN)
                                                            |XX-KABE FLUAITT(MSLK)                  5. 11-ZACH SCHUMANN(MARY)
BYE                                                     -217|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               |                 
                                  -106|FULLERTON(ODEA)      |                     |
10-CODY FULLERTON{O'DEA}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |
                                                                                  |XX-KABE FLUAITT(MSLK)
11-ZACH SCHUMANN{MARYSVILLE}                                                  -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   PIN               |
                                  -107|SCHUMANN(MARY)                             |                     |
12-ALEX HATLEY{STANWOOD}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN               |                     |                     |
                                                            |BAKEBURG(MARN)       |                     |
XX-DEAN BAKEBURG{MARINER}                               -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-5 OT                                  |
                                  -108|BAKEBURG(MARN)       |                                           |
11-ALEX WILSON{LAKEWOOD}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   5-2                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  XX-KABE FLUAITT(MSLK)
11-BRAD IVES{OMAK}                                                                                  -378|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-1               
                                  -109|11-BRAD IVES(OMAK)                                               |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11-BRAD IVES(OMAK)                         |
11-THOMAS HOEPER{MARYSVILLE JV}                         -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-4 3OT           |                     |
                                  -110|MARTINEX(EMNT)       |                     |                     |
12-JACOB MARTINEX{EASTMONT}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   PIN                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |12-MIKE MAYBIN(SNOH) |
12-DEVIN PIRNAT{WENATCHEE}                                                    -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-4               
                                  -111|11-THOR MELUM(BURL)                        |
11-THOR MELUM{BURLINGTON}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-4               |                     |
                                                            |12-MIKE MAYBIN(SNOH) |
BYE                                                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   PIN               
                                  -112|12-MIKE MAYBIN(SNOH) |
12-MIKE MAYBIN{SNOHOMISH}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               



                                                                  BAKEBURG(MARN)       
                      11-THOR MELUM(BURL)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |     Third/fifth
PARKER(LCON)          L-220                |11-THOR MELUM(BURL)                        |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |11-ALEX WILSON(LKWD) 
L-105                |PARKER(LCON)         |   PIN               |                 -376|---------------------
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-3               
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |11-ALEX WILSON(LKWD) |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/
L-106                 MARTINEX(EMNT)                             |   1-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
12-ALEX HATLEY(STWD)  L-219                |11-ALEX WILSON(LKWD) |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/
L-107                |11-ALEX WILSON(LKWD) |   PIN               
                 -222|---------------------/
11-ALEX WILSON(LKWD) |   PIN               
---------------------/                                            11-BRAD IVES(OMAK)   
L-108                 SCHUMANN(MARY)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |     Third/fifth
BYE                   L-218                |SCHUMANN(MARY)                             |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |11-BRAD IVES(OMAK)   
L-109                |HOEPER(MARY-2)       |   PIN               |                 -377|---------------------
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-1               
HOEPER(MARY-2)       |   BYE                                     |SCHUMANN(MARY)       |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 FULLERTON(ODEA)                            |   PIN               
                      ---------------------\                     |
12-DEVIN PIRNAT(WENA) L-217                |FULLERTON(ODEA)      |
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/
L-111                |12-DEVIN PIRNAT(WENA)|   PIN               
                 -224|---------------------/
BYE                  |   BYE               
---------------------/
L-112

                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems 
MARYSVILLE PREMIER
Weight Class : 103
1. 12-JOE BRATZ(GLPK)	GLACIER PEAK   	10-4
2. 11-SONNY BATES-MUNDELL(SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      
3. 11-DALLAS PARKER(MARN)	MARINER        	13-2
3. XX-BEAU GLEED(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     	PIN
5. 09-BILLY ALMACHAR(MARY)	MARYSVILLE     
5. XX-TANNER LONG(MSLK-2)	MOSES LAKE JV  

Weight Class : 112
1. 12-ENRIQUE MEDINA(BURL)	BURLINGTON     	9-6
2. XX-ROBERT LEYVA(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     
3. XX-HAYDEN WISE(MSLK-2)	MOSES LAKE JV  	4-0
3. 11-JOE CORDES(WENA)	WENATCHEE      	3-0
5. 11-SHANE MERRILL(INGL)	INGLEMOOR      
5. 10-AUSTIN COVINGTON(OMAK)	OMAK           

Weight Class : 119
1. XX-ANDREW VALDEZ(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     	15-0
2. 11-JOSH ST. MARIE(GLPK)	GLACIER PEAK   
3. 10-MICHAEL GOBLE(OMAK)	OMAK           	3-0
3. XX-RODSON UBUNGEN(LYNN)	LYNNWOOD       	19-14
5. XX-BRAD FOX(MSLK-2)	MOSES LAKE JV  
5. 11-RUBEN ESCALANTE(MARY)	MARYSVILLE     

Weight Class : 125
1. XX-DAVID PERALEZ(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     	8-3
2. 11-ROBERT CAMPOS(BURL)	BURLINGTON     
3. 12-ERIC KALMEY(SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      	PIN
3. 12-JOSH ALVEREZ(EMNT)	EASTMONT       	5-3
5. 11-PAUL KIM(GLPK)	GLACIER PEAK   
5. 11-BRANDON BLEVINS(MARY)	MARYSVILLE     

Weight Class : 130
1. 11-ISAAC GATES(WENA)	WENATCHEE      	PIN
2. 11-JARRED STUDLEY(STWD)	STANWOOD       
3. 10-KERRY BROOKS(DARR)	DARRINGTON     	11-4
3. 11-DESHAWN DUNHAM(OMAK)	OMAK           	11-5
5. 10-GRIFYNN CLAY(SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      
5. 11-THOMAS HAAS(MARY)	MARYSVILLE     

Weight Class : 135
1. XX-JORDAN BISHOP(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     	PIN
2. 10-AMMON MORRILL(SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      
3. 12-JON FENSTERMAKER(DARR)	DARRINGTON     	1-0
3. 12-LUKE SHUMAKER(MARY)	MARYSVILLE     	3-1
5. XX-JESSE JOHNSON(MARN)	MARINER        
5. 12-JASON DONNELLY(BURL)	BURLINGTON     

Weight Class : 140
1. XX-NICO MORENO(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     	10-8
2. 12-HILARIO FARIAS(WENA)	WENATCHEE      
3. XX-RICCO MORENO(MSLK-2)	MOSES LAKE JV  	10-1
3. 11-BRENDEN AGUILAR(OMAK)	OMAK           	3-2
5. 10-WADE WEINERT(STWD)	STANWOOD       
5. 10-CY FLOYD(EMNT)	EASTMONT       

Weight Class : 145
1. 12-LUKE PERRY(SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      	3-2
2. 12-DEREK VANWYHE(GLPK)	GLACIER PEAK   
3. 11-JUAN CANALES(BURL)	BURLINGTON     	8-2
3. 12-JUSTIN VALDEZ(WENA)	WENATCHEE      	3-2
5. 12-DANNY GONZALES(EMNT)	EASTMONT       
5. XX-AUSTIN PARKER(MARN)	MARINER        

Weight Class : 152
1. 12-NICK HUNT(WENA)	WENATCHEE      	3-1
2. 11-KYLE REIJM(BURL)	BURLINGTON     
3. 12-TYLER MCCALL(EMNT)	EASTMONT       	5-0
3. 10-JOEL TRUJILLO(BURL)-NS	BURLINGTON     	PIN
5. 11-MARCUS HAUGHIAN(MARY)	MARYSVILLE     
5. XX-ALEX COFFMAN(MARN)	MARINER        

Weight Class : 160
1. 12-MICAH MORRILL(SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      	PIN
2. 12-DAKOTA LONG(WENA)	WENATCHEE      
3. 12-KOLTON PALMER(DARR)	DARRINGTON     	PIN
3. 12-JOE EIDSNESS(STWD)	STANWOOD       	4-3
5. 12-RYAN TETER(GFAL)	GRANITE FALLS  
5. 12-GINO CLEMENT(ODEA)	O'DEA          

Weight Class : 171
1. 11-MARK MORRILL(SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      	INJ-DEF
2. 12-JAKE LOWE(INGL)	INGLEMOOR      
3. XX-LOGAN PHELPS(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     	5-2
3. 11-KYLE TRUDEAUX(OMAK)	OMAK           	5-1
5. 12-BRIAN NYGARD(WENA)	WENATCHEE      
5. 11-JACK NEVITT(BURL)	BURLINGTON     

Weight Class : 189
1. 12-JACOB SEALBY(WENA)	WENATCHEE      	13-2
2. 12-JAKE CARLTON(MARY)	MARYSVILLE     
3. 12-ROBERT DOUGLAS(GLPK)	GLACIER PEAK   	16-11
3. 10-NATHAN PROFFIT(SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      	INJ-DEF
5. XX-JAMES FITTING(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     
5. XX-GARY KROSHKO(MARN)	MARINER        

Weight Class : 215
1. 11-JORDAN VELASCO(OMAK)	OMAK           	2-1
2. 12-LUCAS SEALBY(WENA)	WENATCHEE      
3. 10-LUKE REINHARD(SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      	4-2 OT
3. 12-CHAD STUDEBAKER(BURL)	BURLINGTON     	10-2
5. XX-LEVI WALPOLE(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     
5. 12-DANIEL HINCKLEY(MARY-2)	MARYSVILLE JV  

Weight Class : 285
1. XX-KABE FLUAITT(MSLK)	MOSES LAKE     	7-1
2. 12-MIKE MAYBIN(SNOH)	SNOHOMISH      
3. 11-ALEX WILSON(LKWD)	LAKEWOOD       	4-3
3. 11-BRAD IVES(OMAK)	OMAK           	4-1
5. XX-DEAN BAKEBURG(MARN)	MARINER        
5. 11-ZACH SCHUMANN(MARY)	MARYSVILLE     

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits