Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

2010 Panther Classic

Snohomish, WA 1/9/10

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score
Snohomish (SNOH) 223.5
Lynden (LYND) 165.5
Mercer Island (MRCR) 140.5
Kentwood (KWOD) 137.0
Cascade (CSCD) 113.0
Woodinville (WDNV) 108.0
Kamiak (KAMK) 105.0
Glacier Peak (GLPK) 96.0
Kentlake (KLAK) 89.5
Kamiakin (KAMI) 80.5
Olympic (OLYP) 77.5
Todd Beamer (TBEA) 73.5
Lake Washington (LWAS) 58.0
Bethel (BETH) 57.5
Snohomish JV (SNO2) 38.5
Eastlake (ELAK) 30.0

103 (back to top)


12|Joe Bratz (Glacier Peak)──────┐                                                      1. Joe Bratz (GLPK)
                               1 ├─J. Bratz (GLPK)───┐                                  2. Harley Kolp (KAMI)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                  3. Jamiel Jackson (KWOD)
                                                 113 ├─J. Bratz (GLPK)───┐              3. Zack Erickson (LYND)
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 2:51          │              5. Austin Swetz (SNOH)
                               2 ├─I. Belle (TBEA)───┘                   │              5. Ishiah Belle (TBEA)
9|Ishiah Belle (Todd Beamer)─────┘ BYE                                   │
                                                                     281 ├─J. Bratz (GLPK)───┐
9|Jamiel Jackson (Kentwood)──────┐                                       │ Pin 1:30          │
                               3 ├─J. Jackson (KWOD)─┐                   │                   │
10|Cody Hargrove (Woodinville)───┘ Pin 1:12          │                   │                   │
                                                 114 ├─J. Jackson (KWOD)─┘                   │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 10-3                                  │
                               4 ├─C. Gullstad (MRCR)┘                                       │
9|Connor Gullstad (Mercer Island)┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                         393 ├─J. Bratz (GLPK)
11|Zack Erickson (Lynden)────────┐                                                           │ Pin 2:35
                               5 ├─Z. Erickson (LYND)┐                                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                 115 ├─Z. Erickson (LYND)┐                   │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:00          │                   │
                               6 ├─A. Swetz (SNOH)───┘                   │                   │
10|Austin Swetz (Snohomish)──────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                     282 ├─H. Kolp (KAMI)────┘
11|Chris Dallas (Eastlake)───────┐                                       │ 3-2
                               7 ├─C. Dallas (ELAK)──┐                   │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
                                                 116 ├─H. Kolp (KAMI)────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 16-1
                               8 ├─H. Kolp (KAMI)────┘
9|Harley Kolp (Kamiakin)─────────┘ BYE

                                                            J. Jackson (KWOD)─┐
                    C. Dallas (ELAK)──┐                      L-281            │
──────────────────┐  L-116        225 ├─C. Dallas (ELAK)──┐               337 ├─J. Jackson (KWOD)─┐
              117 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 2:11          │
──────────────────┘                                   283 ├─A. Swetz (SNOH)───┘                   │
                    A. Swetz (SNOH)───┐                   │ Inj Def                               │
C. Hargrove (WDNV)┐  L-115        226 ├─A. Swetz (SNOH)───┘                                       ├─Tie for Third
 L-3          118 ├─C. Hargrove (WDNV)┘ Pin 1:30                                                  │
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     Z. Erickson (LYND)┐                   │
                    C. Gullstad (MRCR)┐                      L-282            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-114        227 ├─C. Gullstad (MRCR)┐               338 ├─Z. Erickson (LYND)┘
              119 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ 6-4
──────────────────┘                                   284 ├─I. Belle (TBEA)───┘
                    I. Belle (TBEA)───┐                   │ 5-0
──────────────────┐  L-113        228 ├─I. Belle (TBEA)───┘
              120 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────┘

                                                                                A. Swetz (SNOH)───┐
                                                                                                  ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                I. Belle (TBEA)───┘

      

112 (back to top)


11|Ruben Navejas (Kentwood)───────┐                                                                      1. Cody Yeik (OLYP)
                                9 ├─R. Navejas (KWOD)──────┐                                             2. Ruben Navejas (KWOD)
10|Mitch Vandenberg (Woodinville)─┘ Pin3:15                │                                             3. Sonny Bates-Mundell (SNOH)
                                                       121 ├─R. Navejas (KWOD)──────┐                    3. Gabe Lilja (LYND)
9|Cesar Castillo (Kamiakin)───────┐                        │ 15-0                   │                    5. Joah Fennell (WDNV)
                               10 ├─S. Farr (KLAK)─────────┘                        │                    5. Arthur Green (BETH)
Sean Farr (Kentlake)──────────────┘ 9-2                                             │
                                                                                285 ├─R. Navejas (KWOD)──────┐
11|Arthur Green (Bethel)──────────┐                                                 │ 18-1                   │
                               11 ├─A. Green (BETH)────────┐                        │                        │
9|Max Graham (Mercer Island)──────┘ Pin 1:1                │                        │                        │
                                                       122 ├─J. Fennell (WDNV)──────┘                        │
9|Matt Groome (Snohomish JV)──────┐                        │ Pin 3:02                                        │
                               12 ├─J. Fennell (WDNV)──────┘                                                 │
12|Joah Fennell (Woodinville)─────┘ Pin 3:12                                                                 │ Champion
                                                                                                         394 ├─C. Yeik (OLYP)
10|Cody Yeik (Olympic)────────────┐                                                                          │ 2-1
                               13 ├─C. Yeik (OLYP)─────────┐                                                 │
9|Josh Heitzman (Kamiak)──────────┘ 15-4                   │                                                 │
                                                       123 ├─C. Yeik (OLYP)─────────┐                        │
Jeff Harjehausen (Kentlake)───────┐                        │ 26-8                   │                        │
                               14 ├─J. Harjehausen (KLAK)──┘                        │                        │
Issac Pearson (Kentwood)──────────┘ 8-2                                             │                        │
                                                                                286 ├─C. Yeik (OLYP)─────────┘
11|Sonny Bates-Mundell (Snohomish)┐                                                 │ 12-5
                               15 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┐                        │
10|Gabe Brunson (Lake Washington)─┘ P 1:27                 │                        │
                                                       124 ├─G. Lilja (LYND)────────┘
11|Thomas Lowery (Todd Beamer)────┐                        │ 13-3
                               16 ├─G. Lilja (LYND)────────┘
11|Gabe Lilja (Lynden)────────────┘ Pin 1:15

                                                                           J. Fennell (WDNV)──────┐
                         S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┐                           L-285                 │
M. Vandenberg (WDNV)───┐  L-124             229 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┐                    339 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┐
 L-9               125 ├─C. Castillo (KAMI)─────┘ 10-0                   │                        │ Inj Def                │
C. Castillo (KAMI)─────┘ Pin 2:19                                    287 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┘                        │
 L-10                    J. Harjehausen (KLAK)──┐                        │ Pin 2:48                                        │
M. Graham (MRCR)───────┐  L-123             230 ├─J. Harjehausen (KLAK)──┘                                                 ├─Tie for Third
 L-11              126 ├─M. Groome (SNO2)───────┘ 3-1                                                                      │
M. Groome (SNO2)───────┘ 7-2                                               G. Lilja (LYND)────────┐                        │
 L-12                    A. Green (BETH)────────┐                           L-286                 │                        │
J. Heitzman (KAMK)─────┐  L-122             231 ├─A. Green (BETH)────────┐                    340 ├─G. Lilja (LYND)────────┘
 L-13              127 ├─I. Pearson (KWOD)──────┘ 2-0                    │                        │ 6-2
I. Pearson (KWOD)──────┘ Inj Default                                 288 ├─A. Green (BETH)────────┘
 L-14                    S. Farr (KLAK)─────────┐                        │ 11-6
G. Brunson (LWAS)──────┐  L-121             232 ├─T. Lowery (TBEA)───────┘
 L-15              128 ├─T. Lowery (TBEA)───────┘ 10-5
T. Lowery (TBEA)───────┘ 17-1
 L-16
                                                                                                    J. Fennell (WDNV)──────┐
                                                                                                                           ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                    A. Green (BETH)────────┘

      

119 (back to top)


11|Josh St. Marie (Glacier Peak)┐                                                           1. Ares Carpio (TBEA)
                             17 ├─J. St. Marie (GLPK)┐                                      2. Colton Marlowe (KLAK)
9|Greg Eagle (Snohomish JV)─────┘ Pin 3:10           │                                      3. Josh St. Marie (GLPK)
                                                 129 ├─J. St. Marie (GLPK)┐                 3. Trevor Coffman (SNOH)
11|Max Benjamin (Eastlake)──────┐                    │ Pin 1:08           │                 5. Greg Debruin (LYND)
                             18 ├─M. Benjamin (ELAK)─┘                    │                 5. Sedale Garcia (KAMI)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                      289 ├─C. Marlowe (KLAK)──┐
12|Davinder Saini (Kentwood)────┐                                         │ 9-7                │
                             19 ├─D. Saini (KWOD)────┐                    │                    │
9|Garrett Pope (Snohomish JV)───┘ 15-3               │                    │                    │
                                                 130 ├─C. Marlowe (KLAK)──┘                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 2-0                                     │
                             20 ├─C. Marlowe (KLAK)──┘                                         │
Colton Marlowe (Kentlake)───────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                           395 ├─A. Carpio (TBEA)
10|Ares Carpio (Todd Beamer)────┐                                                              │ 21-8
                             21 ├─A. Carpio (TBEA)───┐                                         │
11|Trevor Coffman (Snohomish)───┘ 19-2               │                                         │
                                                 131 ├─A. Carpio (TBEA)───┐                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 20-5               │                    │
                             22 ├─G. Debruin (LYND)──┘                    │                    │
12|Greg Debruin (Lynden)────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                      290 ├─A. Carpio (TBEA)───┘
10|AJ Dedios (Woodinville)──────┐                                         │ Inj Def
                             23 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)───┐                    │
11|Cody Sonneman (Bethel)───────┘ 15-5               │                    │
                                                 132 ├─S. Garcia (KAMI)───┘
11|Colin Le (Woodinville)───────┐                    │ Pin :25
                             24 ├─S. Garcia (KAMI)───┘
12|Sedale Garcia (Kamiakin)─────┘ Pin :45

                                                               J. St. Marie (GLPK)┐
                     AJ Dedios (WDNV)───┐                       L-289             │
G. Eagle (SNO2)────┐  L-132         233 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)───┐                341 ├─J. St. Marie (GLPK)┐
 L-17          133 ├─G. Eagle (SNO2)────┘ Pin 3:00           │                    │ 6-0                │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 291 ├─G. Debruin (LYND)──┘                    │
                     G. Debruin (LYND)──┐                    │ Inj Def                                 │
G. Pope (SNO2)─────┐  L-131         234 ├─G. Debruin (LYND)──┘                                         ├─Tie for Third
 L-19          134 ├─G. Pope (SNO2)─────┘ 13-0                                                         │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       S. Garcia (KAMI)───┐                    │
                     D. Saini (KWOD)────┐                       L-290             │                    │
T. Coffman (SNOH)──┐  L-130         235 ├─T. Coffman (SNOH)──┐                342 ├─T. Coffman (SNOH)──┘
 L-21          135 ├─T. Coffman (SNOH)──┘ Pin 3:31           │                    │ Inj Def
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 292 ├─T. Coffman (SNOH)──┘
                     M. Benjamin (ELAK)─┐                    │ 15-6
C. Sonneman (BETH)─┐  L-129         236 ├─C. Sonneman (BETH)─┘
 L-23          136 ├─C. Sonneman (BETH)─┘ 8-5
C. Le (WDNV)───────┘ Pin 1:50
 L-24
                                                                                    G. Debruin (LYND)──┐
                                                                                                       ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    S. Garcia (KAMI)───┘

      

125 (back to top)


11|Kyle Shanafelt (Mercer Island)┐                                                       1. Eric Kalmey (SNOH)
                              25 ├─K. Shanafelt (MRCR)┐                                  2. Kyle Shanafelt (MRCR)
11|Greg Dellino (Glacier Peak)───┘ 15-0               │                                  3. Zach Wilde (LYND)
                                                  137 ├─K. Shanafelt (MRCR)┐             3. Tyler Potts (KLAK)
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 8-2                │             5. Braedon Graika (KAMK)
                              26 ├─J. Hernandez (KWOD)┘                    │             5. Jose Hernandez (KWOD)
11|Jose Hernandez (Kentwood)─────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                       293 ├─K. Shanafelt (MRCR)┐
11|Zach Wilde (Lynden)───────────┐                                         │ 9-0                │
                              27 ├─Z. Wilde (LYND)────┐                    │                    │
10|Josh Brewer (Glacier Peak)────┘ P 2:35             │                    │                    │
                                                  138 ├─Z. Wilde (LYND)────┘                    │
9|Kodiak Landis (Snohomish JV)───┐                    │ 13-9                                    │
                              28 ├─P. Phompanya (CSCD)┘                                         │
9|Phratana Phompanya (Cascade)───┘ P 1:00                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                            396 ├─E. Kalmey (SNOH)
Tyler Potts (Kentlake)───────────┐                                                              │ 8-1
                              29 ├─T. Potts (KLAK)────┐                                         │
11|Oscar Flores (Kamiakin)───────┘ 10-2               │                                         │
                                                  139 ├─T. Potts (KLAK)────┐                    │
12|Brandon Smith (Bethel)────────┐                    │ 16-2               │                    │
                              30 ├─M. Boucher (ELAK)──┘                    │                    │
11|Max Boucher (Eastlake)────────┘ Pin :52                                 │                    │
                                                                       294 ├─E. Kalmey (SNOH)───┘
10|Braedon Graika (Kamiak)───────┐                                         │ 8-2
                              31 ├─B. Graika (KAMK)───┐                    │
11|Kevin Komata (Woodinville)────┘ 2-0                │                    │
                                                  140 ├─E. Kalmey (SNOH)───┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 4:30
                              32 ├─E. Kalmey (SNOH)───┘
12|Eric Kalmey (Snohomish)───────┘ BYE

                                                               Z. Wilde (LYND)────┐
                     B. Graika (KAMK)───┐                       L-293             │
G. Dellino (GLPK)──┐  L-140         237 ├─B. Graika (KAMK)───┐                343 ├─Z. Wilde (LYND)────┐
 L-25          141 ├─G. Dellino (GLPK)──┘ 10-6               │                    │ DQ                 │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 295 ├─B. Graika (KAMK)───┘                    │
                     M. Boucher (ELAK)──┐                    │ 9-2                                     │
J. Brewer (GLPK)───┐  L-139         238 ├─M. Boucher (ELAK)──┘                                         ├─Tie for Third
 L-27          142 ├─K. Landis (SNO2)───┘ Pin :50                                                      │
K. Landis (SNO2)───┘ Pin 2:22                                  T. Potts (KLAK)────┐                    │
 L-28                P. Phompanya (CSCD)┐                       L-294             │                    │
O. Flores (KAMI)───┐  L-138         239 ├─O. Flores (KAMI)───┐                344 ├─T. Potts (KLAK)────┘
 L-29          143 ├─O. Flores (KAMI)───┘ 14-5               │                    │ Pin 4:13
B. Smith (BETH)────┘ 12-2                                296 ├─J. Hernandez (KWOD)┘
 L-30                J. Hernandez (KWOD)┐                    │ 17-1
K. Komata (WDNV)───┐  L-137         240 ├─J. Hernandez (KWOD)┘
 L-31          144 ├─K. Komata (WDNV)───┘ 8-2
───────────────────┘ BYE

                                                                                    B. Graika (KAMK)───┐
                                                                                                       ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    J. Hernandez (KWOD)┘

      

130 (back to top)


12|Teddy Zografos (Kentwood)─────┐                                                             1. Teddy Zografos (KWOD)
                              33 ├─T. Zografos (KWOD)──┐                                       2. James Kashima (MRCR)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                       3. Matt Rieke (WDNV)
                                                   145 ├─T. Zografos (KWOD)──┐                 3. Samir Faizoullin (KLAK)
Samir Faizoullin (Kentlake)──────┐                     │ 5-2                 │                 5. Jared Ward (LYND)
                              34 ├─S. Faizoullin (KLAK)┘                     │                 5. Paul Kim (GLPK)
10|Jared Ward (Lynden)───────────┘ 8-4                                       │
                                                                         297 ├─T. Zografos (KWOD)──┐
10|Sam Mitchell (Snohomish JV)───┐                                           │ Pin 4:22            │
                              35 ├─S. Mitchell (SNO2)──┐                     │                     │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                   146 ├─M. Rieke (WDNV)─────┘                     │
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:00                                  │
                              36 ├─M. Rieke (WDNV)─────┘                                           │
11|Matt Rieke (Woodinville)──────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                               397 ├─T. Zografos (KWOD)
12|James Kashima (Mercer Island)─┐                                                                 │ 7-4
                              37 ├─J. Kashima (MRCR)───┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                   147 ├─J. Kashima (MRCR)───┐                     │
10|Michael Barnhart (Todd Beamer)┐                     │ 8-0                 │                     │
                              38 ├─T. Perry (SNO2)─────┘                     │                     │
9|Tanner Perry (Snohomish JV)────┘ Pin 3:11                                  │                     │
                                                                         298 ├─J. Kashima (MRCR)───┘
10|Grifynn Clay (Snohomish)──────┐                                           │ 14-5
                              39 ├─G. Clay (SNOH)──────┐                     │
10|Caleb Lee (Bethel)────────────┘ 14-10               │                     │
                                                   148 ├─P. Kim (GLPK)───────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 3:30
                              40 ├─P. Kim (GLPK)───────┘
11|Paul Kim (Glacier Peak)───────┘ BYE

                                                                  M. Rieke (WDNV)─────┐
                      G. Clay (SNOH)──────┐                        L-297              │
────────────────────┐  L-148          241 ├─J. Ward (LYND)──────┐                 345 ├─M. Rieke (WDNV)─────┐
                149 ├─J. Ward (LYND)──────┘ 4-2                 │                     │ 6-2                 │
J. Ward (LYND)──────┘ BYE                                   299 ├─J. Ward (LYND)──────┘                     │
 L-34                 T. Perry (SNO2)─────┐                     │ 6-2                                       │
────────────────────┐  L-147          242 ├─T. Perry (SNO2)─────┘                                           ├─Tie for Third
                150 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │
────────────────────┘                                             P. Kim (GLPK)───────┐                     │
                      S. Mitchell (SNO2)──┐                        L-298              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-146          243 ├─M. Barnhart (TBEA)──┐                 346 ├─S. Faizoullin (KLAK)┘
                151 ├─M. Barnhart (TBEA)──┘ Pin 2:36            │                     │ 15-7
M. Barnhart (TBEA)──┘ BYE                                   300 ├─S. Faizoullin (KLAK)┘
 L-38                 S. Faizoullin (KLAK)┐                     │ 9-1
C. Lee (BETH)───────┐  L-145          244 ├─S. Faizoullin (KLAK)┘
 L-39           152 ├─C. Lee (BETH)───────┘ 4-3
────────────────────┘ BYE

                                                                                        J. Ward (LYND)──────┐
                                                                                                            ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        P. Kim (GLPK)───────┘

      

135 (back to top)


12|Brady Olson (Woodinville)────────┐                                                                1. Brady Olson (WDNV)
                                 41 ├─B. Olson (WDNV)──────┐                                         2. Lex Duncan (CSCD)
10|Jacob Reddinger (Lake Washington)┘ Pin 4:40             │                                         3. Josh Longnecker (LYND)
                                                       153 ├─B. Olson (WDNV)──────┐                  3. Ammon Morrill (SNOH)
11|Kyle Smith (Eastlake)────────────┐                      │ Pin 3:08             │                  5. James Galam (OLYP)
                                 42 ├─K. Smith (ELAK)──────┘                      │                  5. Blake Johnson (MRCR)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                              301 ├─B. Olson (WDNV)──────┐
11|Kole Engblom (Kamiak)────────────┐                                             │ 8-2                  │
                                 43 ├─K. Engblom (KAMK)────┐                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                       154 ├─J. Longnecker (LYND)─┘                      │
9|Josh Watson (Snohomish JV)────────┐                      │ 7-1                                         │
                                 44 ├─J. Longnecker (LYND)─┘                                             │
12|Josh Longnecker (Lynden)─────────┘ Pin 1:35                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                     398 ├─B. Olson (WDNV)
11|Lex Duncan (Cascade)─────────────┐                                                                    │ 5-1
                                 45 ├─L. Duncan (CSCD)─────┐                                             │
10|Ammon Morrill (Snohomish)────────┘ 10-6                 │                                             │
                                                       155 ├─L. Duncan (CSCD)─────┐                      │
10|Brian Polkinghorn (Kentwood)─────┐                      │ Pin 5:08             │                      │
                                 46 ├─T. Douglass (GLPK)───┘                      │                      │
10|Timmy Douglass (Glacier Peak)────┘ 10-9                                        │                      │
                                                                              302 ├─L. Duncan (CSCD)─────┘
11|James Galam (Olympic)────────────┐                                             │ 6-4
                                 47 ├─J. Galam (OLYP)──────┐                      │
Micah Siler (Kentlake)──────────────┘ 14-8                 │                      │
                                                       156 ├─B. Johnson (MRCR)────┘
10|Steven Sazati (Bethel)───────────┐                      │ Pin 1:41
                                 48 ├─B. Johnson (MRCR)────┘
10|Blake Johnson (Mercer Island)────┘ Pin :35

                                                                     J. Longnecker (LYND)─┐
                       J. Galam (OLYP)──────┐                         L-301               │
J. Reddinger (LWAS)──┐  L-156           245 ├─J. Galam (OLYP)──────┐                  347 ├─J. Longnecker (LYND)─┐
 L-41            157 ├─J. Reddinger (LWAS)──┘ 4-2                  │                      │ Pin 2:01             │
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     303 ├─J. Galam (OLYP)──────┘                      │
                       T. Douglass (GLPK)───┐                      │ 9-8                                         │
─────────────────────┐  L-155           246 ├─T. Douglass (GLPK)───┘                                             ├─Tie for Third
                 158 ├─J. Watson (SNO2)─────┘ 12-7                                                               │
J. Watson (SNO2)─────┘ BYE                                           B. Johnson (MRCR)────┐                      │
 L-44                  K. Engblom (KAMK)────┐                         L-302               │                      │
A. Morrill (SNOH)────┐  L-154           247 ├─A. Morrill (SNOH)────┐                  348 ├─A. Morrill (SNOH)────┘
 L-45            159 ├─A. Morrill (SNOH)────┘ 3-0                  │                      │ 6-0
B. Polkinghorn (KWOD)┘ Pin 3:45                                304 ├─A. Morrill (SNOH)────┘
 L-46                  K. Smith (ELAK)──────┐                      │ Pin :58
M. Siler (KLAK)──────┐  L-153           248 ├─K. Smith (ELAK)──────┘
 L-47            160 ├─S. Sazati (BETH)─────┘ Pin 2:17
S. Sazati (BETH)─────┘ 14-8
 L-48
                                                                                            J. Galam (OLYP)──────┐
                                                                                                                 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            B. Johnson (MRCR)────┘

      

140 (back to top)


12|Nate Regan (Kamiak)───────────┐                                                             1. Dylan Ullery (LWAS)
                              49 ├─N. Regan (KAMK)─────┐                                       2. Nate Regan (KAMK)
Gabe Carillo (Kentlake)──────────┘ Pin 1:50            │                                       3. Austin Henderson (BETH)
                                                   161 ├─N. Regan (KAMK)─────┐                 3. Zac Duncan (CSCD)
12|Ian Zhang (Mercer Island)─────┐                     │ Pin 1:13            │                 5. Connor Strong (GLPK)
                              50 ├─R. Mouat (LYND)─────┘                     │                 5. Kyle Miller (KAMI)
Ryan Mouat (Lynden)──────────────┘ Pin 2:52                                  │
                                                                         305 ├─N. Regan (KAMK)─────┐
12|Kyle Miller (Kamiakin)────────┐                                           │ Pin 3:26            │
                              51 ├─K. Miller (KAMI)────┐                     │                     │
9|Jacob Proffit (Snohomish)──────┘ 8-4                 │                     │                     │
                                                   162 ├─C. Strong (GLPK)────┘                     │
10|Harrison Stewart (Woodinville)┐                     │ 10-8                                      │
                              52 ├─C. Strong (GLPK)────┘                                           │
12|Connor Strong (Glacier Peak)──┘ Pin 1:33                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                               399 ├─D. Ullery (LWAS)
10|Zac Duncan (Cascade)──────────┐                                                                 │ 10-7
                              53 ├─Z. Duncan (CSCD)────┐                                           │
Zach Leavitt (Eastlake)──────────┘ Pin 1:42            │                                           │
                                                   163 ├─Z. Duncan (CSCD)────┐                     │
10|Matt Jeroma (Todd Beamer)─────┐                     │ 6-5                 │                     │
                              54 ├─A. Henderson (BETH)─┘                     │                     │
11|Austin Henderson (Bethel)─────┘ Pin 3:13                                  │                     │
                                                                         306 ├─D. Ullery (LWAS)────┘
Mark Strickland (Kamiak)─────────┐                                           │ Pin 1:00
                              55 ├─M. Strickland (KAMK)┐                     │
12|Shay Fuentes (Eastlake)───────┘ Pin 3:09            │                     │
                                                   164 ├─D. Ullery (LWAS)────┘
11|Ryan Jordan (Olympic)─────────┐                     │ 19-4
                              56 ├─D. Ullery (LWAS)────┘
12|Dylan Ullery (Lake Washington)┘ Pin1:20

                                                                  C. Strong (GLPK)────┐
                      M. Strickland (KAMK)┐                        L-305              │
G. Carillo (KLAK)───┐  L-164          249 ├─M. Strickland (KAMK)┐                 349 ├─A. Henderson (BETH)─┐
 L-49           165 ├─G. Carillo (KLAK)───┘ 11-3                │                     │ 6-4                 │
I. Zhang (MRCR)─────┘ Pin 3:44                              307 ├─A. Henderson (BETH)─┘                     │
 L-50                 A. Henderson (BETH)─┐                     │ 4-2                                       │
J. Proffit (SNOH)───┐  L-163          250 ├─A. Henderson (BETH)─┘                                           ├─Tie for Third
 L-51           166 ├─J. Proffit (SNOH)───┘ 8-1                                                             │
H. Stewart (WDNV)───┘ Pin 3:40                                    Z. Duncan (CSCD)────┐                     │
 L-52                 K. Miller (KAMI)────┐                        L-306              │                     │
Z. Leavitt (ELAK)───┐  L-162          251 ├─K. Miller (KAMI)────┐                 350 ├─Z. Duncan (CSCD)────┘
 L-53           167 ├─Z. Leavitt (ELAK)───┘ Pin :59             │                     │ 11-5
M. Jeroma (TBEA)────┘ Pin 3:01                              308 ├─K. Miller (KAMI)────┘
 L-54                 R. Mouat (LYND)─────┐                     │ 11-0
S. Fuentes (ELAK)───┐  L-161          252 ├─S. Fuentes (ELAK)───┘
 L-55           168 ├─S. Fuentes (ELAK)───┘ Pin 1:42
R. Jordan (OLYP)────┘ Pin 2:20
 L-56
                                                                                        C. Strong (GLPK)────┐
                                                                                                            ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        K. Miller (KAMI)────┘

      

145 (back to top)


12|Pedro Mendoza (Kamiakin)──────────┐                                                                 1. Derek VanWyhe (GLPK)
                                  57 ├─P. Mendoza (KAMI)────┐                                          2. John Linari (KAMK)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                          3. Sean Cavanagh (KLAK)
                                                        169 ├─S. Cavanagh (KLAK)───┐                   3. Pedro Mendoza (KAMI)
Sean Cavanagh (Kentlake)─────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:00             │                   5. JJ Hiblar (BETH)
                                  58 ├─S. Cavanagh (KLAK)───┘                      │                   5. Zach Chrysanthou (LWAS)
11|Joe Miller (Todd Beamer)──────────┘ 11-2                                        │
                                                                               309 ├─J. Linari (KAMK)─────┐
10|Thuan Ho (Cascade)────────────────┐                                             │ Pin 1:57             │
                                  59 ├─T. Ho (CSCD)─────────┐                      │                      │
11|Vincent Pham (Woodinville)────────┘ Pin 2:53             │                      │                      │
                                                        170 ├─J. Linari (KAMK)─────┘                      │
10|Joey Carson (Snohomish)───────────┐                      │ 16-3                                        │
                                  60 ├─J. Linari (KAMK)─────┘                                             │
12|John Linari (Kamiak)──────────────┘ Pin 1:09                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                      400 ├─D. VanWyhe (GLPK)
12|Derek VanWyhe (Glacier Peak)──────┐                                                                    │ 6-4
                                  61 ├─D. VanWyhe (GLPK)────┐                                             │
12|Nate Beckett (Mercer Island)──────┘ 16-3                 │                                             │
                                                        171 ├─D. VanWyhe (GLPK)────┐                      │
11|Cole Neves (Eastlake)─────────────┐                      │ Pin 2:58             │                      │
                                  62 ├─C. Neves (ELAK)──────┘                      │                      │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                               310 ├─D. VanWyhe (GLPK)────┘
JJ Hiblar (Bethel)───────────────────┐                                             │ 4-2
                                  63 ├─JJ Hiblar (BETH)─────┐                      │
11|Matt Gordon (Kentwood)────────────┘ Pin 3:18             │                      │
                                                        172 ├─Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 16-0
                                  64 ├─Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┘
12|Zach Chrysanthou (Lake Washington)┘ BYE

                                                                     S. Cavanagh (KLAK)───┐
                       JJ Hiblar (BETH)─────┐                         L-309               │
─────────────────────┐  L-172           253 ├─JJ Hiblar (BETH)─────┐                  351 ├─S. Cavanagh (KLAK)───┐
                 173 ├─J. Miller (TBEA)─────┘ Pin 3:30             │                      │ 12-10                │
J. Miller (TBEA)─────┘ BYE                                     311 ├─JJ Hiblar (BETH)─────┘                      │
 L-58                  C. Neves (ELAK)──────┐                      │ Pin 0:58                                    │
V. Pham (WDNV)───────┐  L-171           254 ├─C. Neves (ELAK)──────┘                                             ├─Tie for Third
 L-59            174 ├─J. Carson (SNOH)─────┘ Pin 2:26                                                           │
J. Carson (SNOH)─────┘ Pin 4:07                                      Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┐                      │
 L-60                  T. Ho (CSCD)─────────┐                         L-310               │                      │
N. Beckett (MRCR)────┐  L-170           255 ├─T. Ho (CSCD)─────────┐                  352 ├─P. Mendoza (KAMI)────┘
 L-61            175 ├─N. Beckett (MRCR)────┘ Pin 2:34             │                      │ 9-4
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     312 ├─P. Mendoza (KAMI)────┘
                       P. Mendoza (KAMI)────┐                      │ Pin 1:40
M. Gordon (KWOD)─────┐  L-169           256 ├─P. Mendoza (KAMI)────┘
 L-63            176 ├─M. Gordon (KWOD)─────┘ 11-2
─────────────────────┘ BYE

                                                                                            JJ Hiblar (BETH)─────┐
                                                                                                                 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┘

      

152 (back to top)


12|Luke Perry (Snohomish)───────┐                                                               1. Luke Perry (SNOH)
                             65 ├─L. Perry (SNOH)──────┐                                        2. Nathanael Frey (LYND)
12|Dillon Starkenburg (Kamiak)──┘ 10-2                 │                                        3. Dillon Starkenburg (KAMK)
                                                   177 ├─L. Perry (SNOH)──────┐                 3. Phil Frazier (MRCR)
12|Keanan Sands (Cascade)───────┐                      │ 14-2                 │                 5. Matt Hoyt (OLYP)
                             66 ├─K. Sands (CSCD)──────┘                      │                 5. Taylor Smith (BETH)
Matt Nutting (Kentlake)─────────┘ Pin 1:33                                    │
                                                                          313 ├─L. Perry (SNOH)──────┐
10|Phil Frazier (Mercer Island)─┐                                             │ 10-7                 │
                             67 ├─P. Frazier (MRCR)────┐                      │                      │
11|Devin Lewis (Lake Washington)┘ 4-0                  │                      │                      │
                                                   178 ├─M. Hoyt (OLYP)───────┘                      │
10|Ryan Green (Eastlake)────────┐                      │ 5-4                                         │
                             68 ├─M. Hoyt (OLYP)───────┘                                             │
12|Matt Hoyt (Olympic)──────────┘ Pin 2:27                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                 401 ├─L. Perry (SNOH)
11|Taylor Smith (Bethel)────────┐                                                                    │ 8-6
                             69 ├─T. Smith (BETH)──────┐                                             │
12|Alex Hough (Kentwood)────────┘ 6-1                  │                                             │
                                                   179 ├─T. Smith (BETH)──────┐                      │
11|Matt Surdyk (Snohomish JV)───┐                      │ 10-1                 │                      │
                             70 ├─M. Surdyk (SNO2)─────┘                      │                      │
11|Sean Williams (Woodinville)──┘ 13-4                                        │                      │
                                                                          314 ├─N. Frey (LYND)───────┘
11|Tom Bowman (Todd Beamer)─────┐                                             │ Pin 3:00
                             71 ├─T. Bowman (TBEA)─────┐                      │
12|Kevin Iverson (Glacier Peak)─┘ 15-0                 │                      │
                                                   180 ├─N. Frey (LYND)───────┘
12|Sam Cooke (Kamiakin)─────────┐                      │ 15-0
                             72 ├─N. Frey (LYND)───────┘
12|Nathanael Frey (Lynden)──────┘ Pin 1:27

                                                                     M. Hoyt (OLYP)───────┐
                       T. Bowman (TBEA)─────┐                         L-313               │
D. Starkenburg (KAMK)┐  L-180           257 ├─D. Starkenburg (KAMK)┐                  353 ├─D. Starkenburg (KAMK)┐
 L-65            181 ├─D. Starkenburg (KAMK)┘ Pin 2:53             │                      │ 7-3                  │
M. Nutting (KLAK)────┘ Pin 3:51                                315 ├─D. Starkenburg (KAMK)┘                      │
 L-66                  M. Surdyk (SNO2)─────┐                      │ 7-6                                         │
D. Lewis (LWAS)──────┐  L-179           258 ├─M. Surdyk (SNO2)─────┘                                             ├─Tie for Third
 L-67            182 ├─D. Lewis (LWAS)──────┘ Pin 4:33                                                           │
R. Green (ELAK)──────┘ Pin 4:36                                      T. Smith (BETH)──────┐                      │
 L-68                  P. Frazier (MRCR)────┐                         L-314               │                      │
A. Hough (KWOD)──────┐  L-178           259 ├─P. Frazier (MRCR)────┐                  354 ├─P. Frazier (MRCR)────┘
 L-69            183 ├─A. Hough (KWOD)──────┘ 3-0                  │                      │ 5-3
S. Williams (WDNV)───┘ 19-4                                    316 ├─P. Frazier (MRCR)────┘
 L-70                  K. Sands (CSCD)──────┐                      │ 13-1
K. Iverson (GLPK)────┐  L-177           260 ├─S. Cooke (KAMI)──────┘
 L-71            184 ├─S. Cooke (KAMI)──────┘ 11-6
S. Cooke (KAMI)──────┘ 3-0
 L-72
                                                                                            M. Hoyt (OLYP)───────┐
                                                                                                                 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            T. Smith (BETH)──────┘

      

160 (back to top)


12|Micah Morrill (Snohomish)──────┐                                                            1. Micah Morrill (SNOH)
                               73 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)───┐                                      2. Caleb O'Halek (OLYP)
Joel Firman (Kentlake)────────────┘ Pin 0:31            │                                      3. Sisto Pina (KAMI)
                                                    185 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)───┐                3. Gus Degrandis (WDNV)
10|Kristoph Ricketts (Todd Beamer)┐                     │ Pin 3:08            │                5. Austin Bentley (KAMK)
                               74 ├─K. Ricketts (TBEA)──┘                     │                5. Trevor McKinnon (ELAK)
10|Drew Salinger (Snohomish JV)───┘ Pin 2:30                                  │
                                                                          317 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)───┐
12|Cameron Stevie (Glacier Peak)──┐                                           │ Pin 2:42            │
                               75 ├─G. Degrandis (WDNV)─┐                     │                     │
12|Gus Degrandis (Woodinville)────┘ 15-5                │                     │                     │
                                                    186 ├─S. Pina (KAMI)──────┘                     │
11|Tucker Vassau (Mercer Island)──┐                     │ 9-3                                       │
                               76 ├─S. Pina (KAMI)──────┘                                           │
9|Sisto Pina (Kamiakin)───────────┘ Pin 2:20                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                402 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)
10|Caleb O'Halek (Olympic)────────┐                                                                 │ Pin 2:45
                               77 ├─C. O'Halek (OLYP)───┐                                           │
9|Sean Elledge-NS (Glacier Peak)──┘ 14-1                │                                           │
                                                    187 ├─C. O'Halek (OLYP)───┐                     │
11|Austin Thody (Snohomish JV)────┐                     │ 13-4                │                     │
                               78 ├─A. Thody (SNO2)─────┘                     │                     │
10|Devin Lopes (Bethel)───────────┘ Pin 2:38                                  │                     │
                                                                          318 ├─C. O'Halek (OLYP)───┘
11|Colin Story (Lake Washington)──┐                                           │ Pin 4:30
                               79 ├─T. McKinnon (ELAK)──┐                     │
12|Trevor McKinnon (Eastlake)─────┘ 8-5                 │                     │
                                                    188 ├─T. McKinnon (ELAK)──┘
12|Chris Beck (Kentwood)──────────┐                     │ 8-3
                               80 ├─A. Bentley (KAMK)───┘
11|Austin Bentley (Kamiak)────────┘ Pin 1:31

                                                                  S. Pina (KAMI)──────┐
                      A. Bentley (KAMK)───┐                        L-317              │
J. Firman (KLAK)────┐  L-188          261 ├─A. Bentley (KAMK)───┐                 355 ├─S. Pina (KAMI)──────┐
 L-73           189 ├─J. Firman (KLAK)────┘ Pin 4:27            │                     │ 9-2                 │
D. Salinger (SNO2)──┘ Pin 3:38                              319 ├─A. Bentley (KAMK)───┘                     │
 L-74                 A. Thody (SNO2)─────┐                     │ 6-2                                       │
C. Stevie (GLPK)────┐  L-187          262 ├─A. Thody (SNO2)─────┘                                           ├─Tie for Third
 L-75           190 ├─C. Stevie (GLPK)────┘ 16-0                                                            │
T. Vassau (MRCR)────┘ Pin 1:28                                    T. McKinnon (ELAK)──┐                     │
 L-76                 G. Degrandis (WDNV)─┐                        L-318              │                     │
S. Elledge-NS (GLPK)┐  L-186          263 ├─G. Degrandis (WDNV)─┐                 356 ├─G. Degrandis (WDNV)─┘
 L-77           191 ├─S. Elledge-NS (GLPK)┘ 4-2                 │                     │ 6-2
D. Lopes (BETH)─────┘ Pin 2:14                              320 ├─G. Degrandis (WDNV)─┘
 L-78                 K. Ricketts (TBEA)──┐                     │ 6-5
C. Story (LWAS)─────┐  L-185          264 ├─C. Beck (KWOD)──────┘
 L-79           192 ├─C. Beck (KWOD)──────┘ 3-2
C. Beck (KWOD)──────┘ 5-2
 L-80
                                                                                        A. Bentley (KAMK)───┐
                                                                                                            ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        T. McKinnon (ELAK)──┘

      

171 (back to top)


12|Justin Korthuis (Lynden)──────┐                                                          1. Mark Morrill (SNOH)
                              81 ├─C. Gleason (TBEA)──┐                                     2. Cole Johnson (MRCR)
12|Conner Gleason (Todd Beamer)──┘ 5-3                │                                     3. Justin Korthuis (LYND)
                                                  193 ├─J. Keliiliki (KLAK)┐                3. Conner Gleason (TBEA)
12|David McKennon (Olympic)──────┐                    │ 11-4               │                5. Jesse Keliiliki (KLAK)
                              82 ├─J. Keliiliki (KLAK)┘                    │                5. Peter St. Marie (CSCD)
Jesse Keliiliki (Kentlake)───────┘ 17-0                                    │
                                                                       321 ├─C. Johnson (MRCR)──┐
12|Jacob Birkland (Snohomish JV)─┐                                         │ 10-0               │
                              83 ├─C. Johnson (MRCR)──┐                    │                    │
12|Cole Johnson (Mercer Island)──┘ Pin 1:44           │                    │                    │
                                                  194 ├─C. Johnson (MRCR)──┘                    │
10|Joel Ragazzo (Bethel)─────────┐                    │ Pin 3:44                                │
                              84 ├─J. Ragazzo (BETH)──┘                                         │
10|Colin Anderson (Kamiak)───────┘ 8-5                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                            403 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)
9|Peter St. Marie (Cascade)──────┐                                                              │ Pin :50
                              85 ├─P. St. Marie (CSCD)┐                                         │
10|Clay Monahan (Eastlake)───────┘ Pin 3:44           │                                         │
                                                  195 ├─P. St. Marie (CSCD)┐                    │
9|Michael Palmer (Glacier Peak)──┐                    │ Pin 1:24           │                    │
                              86 ├─N. Fisk (MRCR)─────┘                    │                    │
10|Nolan Fisk (Mercer Island)────┘ Fall 3:30                               │                    │
                                                                       322 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)──┘
9|Brian Rauzi (Mercer Island)────┐                                         │ Pin 4:54
                              87 ├─B. Rauzi (MRCR)────┐                    │
10|Lucas Kelley (Kentwood)───────┘ 5-4                │                    │
                                                  196 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)──┘
10|Jakeb Parker (Lake Washington)┐                    │ Pin 2:30
                              88 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)──┘
11|Mark Morrill (Snohomish)──────┘ Pin 1:00

                                                               J. Keliiliki (KLAK)┐
                     B. Rauzi (MRCR)────┐                       L-321             │
J. Korthuis (LYND)─┐  L-196         265 ├─J. Korthuis (LYND)─┐                357 ├─J. Korthuis (LYND)─┐
 L-81          197 ├─J. Korthuis (LYND)─┘ Pin 1:29           │                    │ Pin 3:31           │
D. McKennon (OLYP)─┘ Pin 1:51                            323 ├─J. Korthuis (LYND)─┘                    │
 L-82                N. Fisk (MRCR)─────┐                    │ Pin 1:41                                │
J. Birkland (SNO2)─┐  L-195         266 ├─C. Anderson (KAMK)─┘                                         ├─Tie for Third
 L-83          198 ├─C. Anderson (KAMK)─┘ Pin 4:30                                                     │
C. Anderson (KAMK)─┘ 7-1                                       P. St. Marie (CSCD)┐                    │
 L-84                J. Ragazzo (BETH)──┐                       L-322             │                    │
C. Monahan (ELAK)──┐  L-194         267 ├─J. Ragazzo (BETH)──┐                358 ├─C. Gleason (TBEA)──┘
 L-85          199 ├─C. Monahan (ELAK)──┘ 16-0               │                    │ 11-0
M. Palmer (GLPK)───┘ Pin 2:04                            324 ├─C. Gleason (TBEA)──┘
 L-86                C. Gleason (TBEA)──┐                    │ 12-0
L. Kelley (KWOD)───┐  L-193         268 ├─C. Gleason (TBEA)──┘
 L-87          200 ├─L. Kelley (KWOD)───┘ Pin 2:03
J. Parker (LWAS)───┘ Pin 2:18
 L-88
                                                                                    J. Keliiliki (KLAK)┐
                                                                                                       ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    P. St. Marie (CSCD)┘

      

189 (back to top)


11|Colton Knebel (Mercer Island)────┐                                                         1. Colton Knebel (MRCR)
                                 89 ├─C. Knebel (MRCR)───┐                                    2. James Hatfield (KWOD)
9|Nick Hund (Snohomish JV)──────────┘ Pin 1:30           │                                    3. Nathan Proffit (SNOH)
                                                     201 ├─C. Knebel (MRCR)───┐               3. Ibraham Khilfeh (LWAS)
Bryan Cavanagh (Kentlake)───────────┐                    │ Pin :41            │               5. Jake Reining (CSCD)
                                 90 ├─L. Rodewald (WDNV)─┘                    │               5. Keinan Paulino (OLYP)
12|Lee Rodewald (Woodinville)───────┘ 14-5                                    │
                                                                          325 ├─C. Knebel (MRCR)───┐
12|Brandon Pellerin (Bethel)────────┐                                         │ Pin :15            │
                                 91 ├─S. Salinger (SNO2)─┐                    │                    │
11|Sammy Salinger (Snohomish JV)────┘ Pin 4:57           │                    │                    │
                                                     202 ├─N. Proffit (SNOH)──┘                    │
10|Nathan Proffit (Snohomish)───────┐                    │ 9-0                                     │
                                 92 ├─N. Proffit (SNOH)──┘                                         │
11|Jake Reining (Cascade)───────────┘ 10-7                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                               404 ├─C. Knebel (MRCR)
10|Jake Hollister (Woodinville)─────┐                                                              │ Pin 5:40
                                 93 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)┐                                         │
11|Cameron Coyer (Eastlake)─────────┘ Pin 5:40           │                                         │
                                                     203 ├─J. Hatfield (KWOD)─┐                    │
11|Kyle Cliett (Lynden)─────────────┐                    │ Pin 2:47           │                    │
                                 94 ├─J. Hatfield (KWOD)─┘                    │                    │
10|James Hatfield (Kentwood)────────┘ Pin 3:25                                │                    │
                                                                          326 ├─J. Hatfield (KWOD)─┘
12|Ibraham Khilfeh (Lake Washington)┐                                         │ 6-5
                                 95 ├─I. Khilfeh (LWAS)──┐                    │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                     204 ├─I. Khilfeh (LWAS)──┘
12|Brandon Hall (Kamiak)────────────┐                    │ Pin 5:52
                                 96 ├─B. Hall (KAMK)─────┘
12|Keinan Paulino (Olympic)─────────┘ Pin 1:47

                                                               N. Proffit (SNOH)──┐
                     B. Hall (KAMK)─────┐                       L-325             │
N. Hund (SNO2)─────┐  L-204         269 ├─B. Hall (KAMK)─────┐                359 ├─N. Proffit (SNOH)──┐
 L-89          205 ├─N. Hund (SNO2)─────┘ 7-6                │                    │ Pin 4:21           │
B. Cavanagh (KLAK)─┘ 7-5                                 327 ├─J. Reining (CSCD)──┘                    │
 L-90                J. Hollister (WDNV)┐                    │ 6-2                                     │
B. Pellerin (BETH)─┐  L-203         270 ├─J. Reining (CSCD)──┘                                         ├─Tie for Third
 L-91          206 ├─J. Reining (CSCD)──┘ Pin 3:56                                                     │
J. Reining (CSCD)──┘ Pin 4:02                                  I. Khilfeh (LWAS)──┐                    │
 L-92                S. Salinger (SNO2)─┐                       L-326             │                    │
C. Coyer (ELAK)────┐  L-202         271 ├─K. Cliett (LYND)───┐                360 ├─I. Khilfeh (LWAS)──┘
 L-93          207 ├─K. Cliett (LYND)───┘ 12-3               │                    │ 12-3
K. Cliett (LYND)───┘ Pin 2:59                            328 ├─K. Paulino (OLYP)──┘
 L-94                L. Rodewald (WDNV)─┐                    │ Pin 1:52
───────────────────┐  L-201         272 ├─K. Paulino (OLYP)──┘
               208 ├─K. Paulino (OLYP)──┘ 18-9
K. Paulino (OLYP)──┘ BYE
 L-96
                                                                                    J. Reining (CSCD)──┐
                                                                                                       ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    K. Paulino (OLYP)──┘

      

215 (back to top)


11|TJ Blackburn (Mercer Island)───┐                                                        1. Carl Gaul (WDNV)
                               97 ├─TJ Blackburn (MRCR)┐                                   2. Alan Footh (CSCD)
11|Dylan Steiger (Todd Beamer)────┘ Pin 1:58           │                                   3. Jakob Shewey (KWOD)
                                                   209 ├─C. Gaul (WDNV)─────┐              3. TJ Blackburn (MRCR)
10|Corey Packwood (Snohomish JV)──┐                    │ 10-8               │              5. Dylan Steiger (TBEA)
                               98 ├─C. Gaul (WDNV)─────┘                    │              5. Luke Reinhard (SNOH)
12|Carl Gaul (Woodinville)────────┘ Pin 1:50                                │
                                                                        329 ├─C. Gaul (WDNV)─────┐
12|Dexter Walker (Olympic)────────┐                                         │ Pin 5:15           │
                               99 ├─J. Shewey (KWOD)───┐                    │                    │
12|Jakob Shewey (Kentwood)────────┘ Pin 2:47           │                    │                    │
                                                   210 ├─J. Shewey (KWOD)───┘                    │
12|Brandon Barcelona (Todd Beamer)┐                    │ 6-3                                     │
                              100 ├─B. Barcelona (TBEA)┘                                         │
12|Blaine Brinkley (Kamiak)───────┘ Pin 2:17                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                             405 ├─C. Gaul (WDNV)
12|Zach Welsch (Kamiak)───────────┐                                                              │ Pin 3:53
                              101 ├─Z. Welsch (KAMK)───┐                                         │
Tyler Deskins (Kentlake)──────────┘ 7-2                │                                         │
                                                   211 ├─A. Footh (CSCD)────┐                    │
11|Alan Footh (Cascade)───────────┐                    │ Pin 3:08           │                    │
                              102 ├─A. Footh (CSCD)────┘                    │                    │
11|Dom VanSleet (Bethel)──────────┘ Pin :50                                 │                    │
                                                                        330 ├─A. Footh (CSCD)────┘
10|Brad Leinweber (Eastlake)──────┐                                         │ 14-5
                              103 ├─J. Michels (LWAS)──┐                    │
10|Jack Michels (Lake Washington)─┘ Pin 5:35           │                    │
                                                   212 ├─L. Reinhard (SNOH)─┘
11|Nick Holen (Lynden)────────────┐                    │ Pin 5:22
                              104 ├─L. Reinhard (SNOH)─┘
10|Luke Reinhard (Snohomish)──────┘ Pin :30

                                                               J. Shewey (KWOD)───┐
                     J. Michels (LWAS)──┐                       L-329             │
D. Steiger (TBEA)──┐  L-212         273 ├─D. Steiger (TBEA)──┐                361 ├─J. Shewey (KWOD)───┐
 L-97          213 ├─D. Steiger (TBEA)──┘ 5-4                │                    │ 5-3                │
C. Packwood (SNO2)─┘ 16-1                                331 ├─D. Steiger (TBEA)──┘                    │
 L-98                Z. Welsch (KAMK)───┐                    │ 12-6                                    │
D. Walker (OLYP)───┐  L-211         274 ├─Z. Welsch (KAMK)───┘                                         ├─Tie for Third
 L-99          214 ├─D. Walker (OLYP)───┘ 10-6                                                         │
B. Brinkley (KAMK)─┘ Pin 2:50                                  L. Reinhard (SNOH)─┐                    │
 L-100               B. Barcelona (TBEA)┐                       L-330             │                    │
T. Deskins (KLAK)──┐  L-210         275 ├─B. Barcelona (TBEA)┐                362 ├─TJ Blackburn (MRCR)┘
 L-101         215 ├─T. Deskins (KLAK)──┘ 13-0               │                    │ Pin 4:19
D. VanSleet (BETH)─┘ 3-0                                 332 ├─TJ Blackburn (MRCR)┘
 L-102               TJ Blackburn (MRCR)┐                    │ Pin 1:17
B. Leinweber (ELAK)┐  L-209         276 ├─TJ Blackburn (MRCR)┘
 L-103         216 ├─N. Holen (LYND)────┘ Pin :52
N. Holen (LYND)────┘ Pin 2:05
 L-104
                                                                                    D. Steiger (TBEA)──┐
                                                                                                       ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    L. Reinhard (SNOH)─┘

      

285 (back to top)


12|Nathan Herrick (Kentwood)────┐                                                        1. Donovan Gratton (LYND)
                            105 ├─N. Herrick (KWOD)──┐                                   2. Nathan Herrick (KWOD)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                   3. Timothy St. Marie (CSCD)
                                                 217 ├─N. Herrick (KWOD)──┐              3. Mike Maybin (SNOH)
10|Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)┐                    │ Pin 1:31           │              5. Travis Pickett (SNO2)
                            106 ├─N. Meeks (KLAK)────┘                    │              5. Adam Clarkson (KAMK)
Nathan Meeks (Kentlake)─────────┘ Pin 1:31                                │
                                                                      333 ├─N. Herrick (KWOD)──┐
Daniel Park (Kentwood)──────────┐                                         │ 3-1                │
                            107 ├─D. Park (KWOD)─────┐                    │                    │
12|RJ Harris (Woodinville)──────┘ Pin 1:20           │                    │                    │
                                                 218 ├─T. St. Marie (CSCD)┘                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 2:35                                │
                            108 ├─T. St. Marie (CSCD)┘                                         │
12|Timothy St. Marie (Cascade)──┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                           406 ├─D. Gratton (LYND)
12|Mike Maybin (Snohomish)──────┐                                                              │ Pin 2:32
                            109 ├─M. Maybin (SNOH)───┐                                         │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                 219 ├─M. Maybin (SNOH)───┐                    │
11|Nick Glick (Bethel)──────────┐                    │ 16-1               │                    │
                            110 ├─T. Pickett (SNO2)──┘                    │                    │
10|Travis Pickett (Snohomish JV)┘ Pin 5:57                                │                    │
                                                                      334 ├─D. Gratton (LYND)──┘
12|Domenic Olin (Olympic)───────┐                                         │ 11-6
                            111 ├─D. Olin (OLYP)─────┐                    │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                 220 ├─D. Gratton (LYND)──┘
12|Adam Clarkson (Kamiak)───────┐                    │ Pin :11
                            112 ├─D. Gratton (LYND)──┘
12|Donovan Gratton (Lynden)─────┘ Pin 2:12

                                                               T. St. Marie (CSCD)┐
                     D. Olin (OLYP)─────┐                       L-333             │
───────────────────┐  L-220         277 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)┐                363 ├─T. St. Marie (CSCD)┐
               221 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)┘ Pin 3:52           │                    │ Pin 2:18           │
J. Burroughs (WDNV)┘ BYE                                 335 ├─T. Pickett (SNO2)──┘                    │
 L-106               T. Pickett (SNO2)──┐                    │ Pin 2:59                                │
RJ Harris (WDNV)───┐  L-219         278 ├─T. Pickett (SNO2)──┘                                         ├─Tie for Third
 L-107         222 ├─RJ Harris (WDNV)───┘ Pin 3:17                                                     │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       M. Maybin (SNOH)───┐                    │
                     D. Park (KWOD)─────┐                       L-334             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-218         279 ├─D. Park (KWOD)─────┐                364 ├─M. Maybin (SNOH)───┘
               223 ├─N. Glick (BETH)────┘ Pin 1:49           │                    │ Pin 3:57
N. Glick (BETH)────┘ BYE                                 336 ├─A. Clarkson (KAMK)─┘
 L-110               N. Meeks (KLAK)────┐                    │ Inj Def
───────────────────┐  L-217         280 ├─A. Clarkson (KAMK)─┘
               224 ├─A. Clarkson (KAMK)─┘ Inj Def
A. Clarkson (KAMK)─┘ BYE
 L-112
                                                                                    T. Pickett (SNO2)──┐
                                                                                                       ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    A. Clarkson (KAMK)─┘

      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits