Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

Renton Invitational

1/23/10

1. Kentridge    151.5                                                  

2. Issaquah      114

T-3. O’Dea      111

T-3. Interlake  111

4. Auburn Riverside    108.5

5. Renton        97

6. Mt. Si          96

7. Kelso           79

8. Hazen          74

9. Mt. Rainier  73

10. Lindbergh 38

11. Bainbridge            30

 

103

1. Aaron Garcia (Renton) Fall 1:22

2. Spencer Sargent (Kentridge)

3. Max Tickman (Issaquah)

4. Trever Smith (Kelso)

5. Michael Ajeto (Auburn Riverside)

6. Chris Flora (O’Dea)

112

1. Saugat Chhetri (Renton) 6-4 OT

2. Arthur Sargent (Kentridge)

3. Ty Morton (Issaquah)

4. Kevin Bishop (Mt. Rainier)

5. Ryan Reed (Kelso)

6. Alec Greiwe (Bainbridge)

119

1. Zach Hamilton (O’Dea) 4-0

2. Robin Dich (Kentridge)

3. Andrew Sypher (Mt. Si)

4. Khalid Abebe (Mt. Rainier)

5. Chris Treung (Renton)

6. Mark Rodriguez (Lindbergh)

125

1. Nick Aliment (Kentridge) Fall 3:27

2. Cody Botten (Mt. Si)

3. Almen Thorpe (Issaquah)

4. Tony Podlong (Auburn Riverside)

5. Austin Clark (Hazen)

6. Tethliach Chuol (Mt. Rainier)

130

1. Feynman Liang (Interlake) 11-2

2. Joey Tagliarino (Kelso)

3. Edard Yakimhusk (Auburn Riverside)

4. Jake Portes (O’Dea)

5. Daniel Karpman (Hazen)

6. Matt Carralez (Auburn Riverside) –NS

135

1. Jordan Tanner (Issaquah) 11-3

2. Dillon Serr (Kentridge)

3. Sean Novak (Issaquah) –NS

4. Ben Larson (Mt. Si)

5. Robert McCollum (Lindbergh)

6. Dominic Nicacio (O’Dea)

140

1. Brandon Pearson (Issaquah) –NS 7-4

2. Trey Botten (Mt. Si)

3. David White (Issaquah)

4. Alex Pieris (Mt. Rainier)

5. Nate Mead (Auburn Riverside)

6. Jacob Nestvold (Hazen)

145

1. Christian Schultz (Interlake) 7-4

2. Markuss Surat (Mount Rainier)

3. Jeremy Guesman (Auburn Riverside)

4. Jonathan Greer (Hazen)

5. Yarimor Ismagilov (Kelso)

6. Weber Coryell (Bainbridge)

152

1. Jacob Marks (Interlake) Fall 1:49

2. Dalen Norman (Kelso)

3. Zach Kirkland (Kentridge)

4. Cody Taylor (Hazen)

5. Taylor Evans (Issaquah) –NS

6. Athan Dumont (O’Dea)

160

1. Isaiah Corwin (Lindbergh) 13-4

2. Gino Clement (O’Dea)

3. Ian Lunsford (Hazen)

4. Chris Bailey (Kentridge)

5. Jason Greeley (Auburn Riverside)

6. Leif Engebo (Kelso)

171

1. Jeff Seid (Kentridge) 5-3

2. Tyler Volk (Issaquah)

3. Josh Flemming (Mt. Rainier)

4. Shane Dixon (Mt. Si)

5. Justin Grein (Interlake)

6. John Dumont (O’Dea)

189

1. Jordan Hjelmaa (Hazen) 9-2

2. Andy Agus (Interlake)

3. Alec Stevens (Issaquah)

4. Karl Hunt (Bainbridge)

5. David Dempsey (O’Dea)

6. Zach Storm (Mt. Si)

215

1. John Nguyen (Renton) Fall 1:59

2. Zach Platt (Auburn Riverside)

3. JJ Thornes (O’Dea)

4. Michael Henderson (Interlake)

5. Jared Nickerson (Kelso)

6. Daruis Taylor-Jones (Bainbridge)

285

1. Derek Clark (Auburn Riverside) 3-2

2. Joseph Watson (Renton)

3. Josh Mitchell (Mt. Si)

4. Jason Heye (O’Dea) –NS

5. Cody Fulleton (O’Dea)

6. Steven Gillman (Kentridge)

 

 

 

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits