Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

4A KingCo 2010 End of first day

Juanita HS in Kirkland, WA

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score
Woodinville (WDNV) 60.0
Issaquah (ISSA) 57.0
Inglemoor (INGL) 54.5
Lake Washington (LWAS) 52.0
Roosevelt (ROOS) 49.5
Skyline (SKLN) 49.5
Newport (NWPT) 38.0
Bothell (BTHL) 35.5
Redmond (REDM) 29.0
Eastlake (ELAK) 28.0
Garfield (GARF) 15.0
Ballard (BALL) 7.0

103 (back to top)


11|Chris Ungerecht (Bothell)┐
                          1 ├─C. Ungerecht (BTHL)┐
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │
                                        4:50 113 ├─C. Ungerecht (BTHL)┐
11|Chris Dallas (Eastlake)──┐                    │ Pin 1:07           │
                     3:30 2 ├─C. Dallas (ELAK)───┘                    │
9|Marc Moshcatel (Roosevelt)┘ 10-4                                    │
                                                            11:28 281 ├────────────────────┐
9|Griffin Howlett (Skyline)─┐                                         │                    │
                          3 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐                    │                    │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                        4:55 114 ├─C. Eastham (ROOS)──┘                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ 9-0                                     │
                          4 ├─C. Eastham (ROOS)──┘                                         │
9|Chase Eastham (Roosevelt)─┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                  5:30 393 ├─
9|Justin Manipis (Skyline)──┐                                                              │
                          5 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)──┐                                         │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                        4:55 115 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)──┐                    │
10|Dylan Spence (Ballard)───┐                    │ 8-1                │                    │
                     3:30 6 ├─M. Droker (NWPT)───┘                    │                    │
9|Matt Droker (Newport)─────┘ Pin 3:38                                │                    │
                                                            11:36 282 ├────────────────────┘
11|Justin Abe (Redmond)─────┐                                         │
                     3:30 7 ├─J. Mele (ISSA)─────┐                    │
9|Jake Mele (Issaquah)──────┘ Pin 1:54           │                    │
                                        4:55 116 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)──┘
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:31
                          8 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)──┘
10|Max Tickman (Issaquah)───┘ BYE

                                                               ───────────────────┐
                     J. Mele (ISSA)─────┐                       L-281             │
───────────────────┐  L-116   10:00 225 ├────────────────────┐           1:20 337 ├────────────────────┐
 L-1           117 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘                    │                    │                    │
M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘ BYE                           11:36 283 ├────────────────────┘                    │
 L-2                 M. Droker (NWPT)───┐                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-115         226 ├─M. Droker (NWPT)───┘                                2:16 366 ├─
 L-3           118 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │
───────────────────┘                                           ───────────────────┐                    │
 L-4                 G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐                       L-282             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-114   10:00 227 ├────────────────────┐           1:28 338 ├────────────────────┘
 L-5           119 ├─D. Spence (BALL)───┘                    │                    │
D. Spence (BALL)───┘ BYE                           11:36 284 ├────────────────────┘
 L-6                 C. Dallas (ELAK)───┐                    │
J. Abe (REDM)──────┐  L-113   10:00 228 ├────────────────────┘
 L-7           120 ├─J. Abe (REDM)──────┘
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                                                    ───────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-337    2:16 365 ├─
                                                                                    ───────────────────┘
                                                                                     L-338
      

112 (back to top)


12|Joah Fennell (Woodinville)────┐
                               9 ├─J. Fennell (WDNV)───┐
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │
                                              4:55 121 ├─J. Fennell (WDNV)───┐
11|Gabe Brunson (Lake Washington)┐                     │ Pin 1:23            │
                         3:30 10 ├─G. Brunson (LWAS)───┘                     │
10|Christian Heussy (Ballard)────┘ Pin 1:15                                  │
                                                                   11:36 285 ├─────────────────────┐
11|Shane Merrill (Inglemoor)─────┐                                           │                     │
                         3:35 11 ├─S. Merrill (INGL)───┐                     │                     │
9|Galen Caldwell (Roosevelt)─────┘ Pin 4:55            │                     │                     │
                                              5:00 122 ├─S. Merrill (INGL)───┘                     │
10|Jo Tono (Skyline)─────────────┐                     │ 9-4                                       │
                         3:35 12 ├─D. Schormann (BTHL)─┘                                           │
10|David Schormann (Bothell)─────┘ 10-6                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                          5:45 394 ├─
10|Willie Spurr (Roosevelt)──────┐                                                                 │
                              13 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)─────┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                              5:00 123 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)─────┐                     │
11|Alex Lodge (Newport)──────────┐                     │ 5-2                 │                     │
                         3:35 14 ├─A. Lodge (NWPT)─────┘                     │                     │
9|Amrit Puri (Skyline)───────────┘ Pin 1:05                                  │                     │
                                                                   11:44 286 ├─────────────────────┘
10|Mitch Vandenberg (Woodinville)┐                                           │
                         3:35 15 ├─M. Vandenberg (WDNV)┐                     │
9|Stefano Erickson (Issaquah)────┘ Pin 4:30            │                     │
                                              5:00 124 ├─Ty Morton (ISSA)────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 6-0
                              16 ├─Ty Morton (ISSA)────┘
12|Ty Morton (Issaquah)──────────┘ BYE

                                                                  ────────────────────┐
                      M. Vandenberg (WDNV)┐                        L-285              │
────────────────────┐  L-124    10:00 229 ├─────────────────────┐            1:28 339 ├─────────────────────┐
 L-9            125 ├─C. Heussy (BALL)────┘                     │                     │                     │
C. Heussy (BALL)────┘ BYE                             11:44 287 ├─────────────────────┘                     │
 L-10                 A. Lodge (NWPT)─────┐                     │                                           │ Third
G. Caldwell (ROOS)──┐  L-123    10:08 230 ├─────────────────────┘                                  2:26 368 ├─
 L-11      5:00 126 ├─G. Caldwell (ROOS)──┘                                                                 │
Jo Tono (SKLN)──────┘ Pin 4:19                                    ────────────────────┐                     │
 L-12                 D. Schormann (BTHL)─┐                        L-286              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-122    10:08 231 ├─────────────────────┐            1:28 340 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-13           127 ├─A. Puri (SKLN)──────┘                     │                     │
A. Puri (SKLN)──────┘ BYE                             11:44 288 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-14                 G. Brunson (LWAS)───┐                     │
S. Erickson (ISSA)──┐  L-121    10:08 232 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-15           128 ├─S. Erickson (ISSA)──┘
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-16
                                                                                        ────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-339     2:26 367 ├─
                                                                                        ────────────────────┘
                                                                                         L-340
      

119 (back to top)


11|Joel Navas (Lake Washington)┐
                            17 ├─J. Navas (LWAS)───┐
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │
                                          5:05 129 ├─J. Navas (LWAS)───┐
11|Colin Le (Woodinville)──────┐                   │ Pin :41           │
                       3:40 18 ├─A. Herrera (REDM)─┘                   │
11|Abraham Herrera (Redmond)───┘ Pin 1:19                              │
                                                             11:44 289 ├───────────────────┐
9|Colton Williams (Skyline)────┐                                       │                   │
                            19 ├─C. Williams (SKLN)┐                   │                   │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                          5:05 130 ├─J. Kiss (SKLN)────┘                   │
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 2:48                              │
                            20 ├─J. Kiss (SKLN)────┘                                       │
10|Jerred Kiss (Skyline)───────┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                  6:00 395 ├─
9|Jacob Sands (Roosevelt)──────┐                                                           │
                            21 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)───┐                                       │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                          5:05 131 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)───┐                   │
10|Allen Resendiz (Bothell)────┐                   │ 7-2               │                   │
                       3:40 22 ├─A. Resendiz (BTHL)┘                   │                   │
9|Aljendro Perez (Issaquah)────┘ 20-3                                  │                   │
                                                             11:52 290 ├───────────────────┘
10|Gabe Tran (Garfield)────────┐                                       │
                       3:40 23 ├─G. Tran (GARF)────┐                   │
11|James Carey (Redmond)───────┘ Pin 3:17          │                   │
                                          5:05 132 ├─M. Benjamin (ELAK)┘
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin :46
                            24 ├─M. Benjamin (ELAK)┘
11|Max Benjamin (Eastlake)─────┘ BYE

                                                            ──────────────────┐
                    G. Tran (GARF)────┐                      L-289            │
──────────────────┐  L-132  10:08 233 ├───────────────────┐          1:28 341 ├───────────────────┐
 L-17         133 ├─C. Le (WDNV)──────┘                   │                   │                   │
C. Le (WDNV)──────┘ BYE                         11:52 291 ├───────────────────┘                   │
 L-18               A. Resendiz (BTHL)┐                   │                                       │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-131        234 ├─A. Resendiz (BTHL)┘                              2:36 370 ├─
 L-19         134 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │
──────────────────┘                                         ──────────────────┐                   │
 L-20               C. Williams (SKLN)┐                      L-290            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-130  10:16 235 ├───────────────────┐          1:36 342 ├───────────────────┘
 L-21         135 ├─A. Perez (ISSA)───┘                   │                   │
A. Perez (ISSA)───┘ BYE                         11:52 292 ├───────────────────┘
 L-22               A. Herrera (REDM)─┐                   │
J. Carey (REDM)───┐  L-129  10:16 236 ├───────────────────┘
 L-23         136 ├─J. Carey (REDM)───┘
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-24
                                                                                ──────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-341   2:36 369 ├─
                                                                                ──────────────────┘
                                                                                 L-342
      

125 (back to top)


12|Bang Zheng (Roosevelt)──────┐
                            25 ├─B. Zheng (ROOS)───┐
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │
                                          5:10 137 ├─B. Zheng (ROOS)───┐
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ TF 21-4 6:00      │
                            26 ├─T. Hering (BTHL)──┘                   │
10|Tanner Hering (Bothell)─────┘ BYE                                   │
                                                             11:52 293 ├───────────────────┐
10|Quinton Harris (Redmond)────┐                                       │                   │
                       3:40 27 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)──┐                   │                   │
11|Almen Thorpe (Issaquah)─────┘ Pin 3:00          │                   │                   │
                                          5:10 138 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)──┘                   │
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 3:54                              │
                            28 ├─C. Caldwell (SKLN)┘                                       │
10|Christian Caldwell (Skyline)┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                  6:15 396 ├─
11|Kevin Komata (Woodinville)──┐                                                           │
                            29 ├─K. Komata (WDNV)──┐                                       │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                          5:10 139 ├─K. Komata (WDNV)──┐                   │
12|Macadou Traore (Roosevelt)──┐                   │ 4-0               │                   │
                       3:45 30 ├─M. Traore (ROOS)──┘                   │                   │
11|Austin Bulen (Newport)──────┘ 13-8                                  │                   │
                                                             12:00 294 ├───────────────────┘
11|Max Boucher (Eastlake)──────┐                                       │
                       3:45 31 ├─M. Boucher (ELAK)─┐                   │
11|Austin Fisher (Ballard)─────┘ Pin 3:48          │                   │
                                          5:10 140 ├─C. Ehret (SKLN)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ 13-2
                            32 ├─C. Ehret (SKLN)───┘
11|Collin Ehret (Skyline)──────┘ BYE

                                                            ──────────────────┐
                    M. Boucher (ELAK)─┐                      L-293            │
──────────────────┐  L-140        237 ├─M. Boucher (ELAK)─┐          1:36 343 ├───────────────────┐
 L-25         141 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
──────────────────┘                             12:00 295 ├───────────────────┘                   │
 L-26               M. Traore (ROOS)──┐                   │                                       │ Third
Q. Harris (REDM)──┐  L-139  10:16 238 ├───────────────────┘                              2:46 372 ├─
 L-27         142 ├─Q. Harris (REDM)──┘                                                           │
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     ──────────────────┐                   │
 L-28               C. Caldwell (SKLN)┐                      L-294            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-138  10:16 239 ├───────────────────┐          1:36 344 ├───────────────────┘
 L-29         143 ├─A. Bulen (NWPT)───┘                   │                   │
A. Bulen (NWPT)───┘ BYE                         12:00 296 ├───────────────────┘
 L-30               T. Hering (BTHL)──┐                   │
A. Fisher (BALL)──┐  L-137  10:24 240 ├───────────────────┘
 L-31         144 ├─A. Fisher (BALL)──┘
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-32
                                                                                ──────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-343   2:46 371 ├─
                                                                                ──────────────────┘
                                                                                 L-344
      

130 (back to top)


12|Winston Chen (Newport)─────────┐
                          3:45 33 ├─W. Chen (NWPT)─────────┐
10|Andrew Ramirez (Issaquah)──────┘ 5-1                    │
                                                  5:15 145 ├─W. Chen (NWPT)─────────┐
9|Parker Phair (Issaquah)─────────┐                        │ Pin 1:34               │
                          3:45 34 ├─P. Phair (ISSA)────────┘                        │
9|Alex McKinley (Ballard)─────────┘ Pin 1:01                                        │
                                                                          12:00 297 ├────────────────────────┐
11|Matt Rieke (Woodinville)───────┐                                                 │                        │
                          3:50 35 ├─M. Rieke (WDNV)────────┐                        │                        │
10|Tyler White (Skyline)──────────┘ Pin :43                │                        │                        │
                                                  5:15 146 ├─M. Rieke (WDNV)────────┘                        │
10|Moses Sun (Bothell)────────────┐                        │ Pin :41                                         │
                          3:50 36 ├─M. Sun (BTHL)──────────┘                                                 │
11|Joel Gonzalez (Lake Washington)┘ 13-3                                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                                    6:30 397 ├─
11|Brian Trabun (Inglemoor)───────┐                                                                          │
                          3:50 37 ├─B. Trabun (INGL)───────┐                                                 │
11|Nykolai Peterson (Eastlake)────┘ Pin 3:29               │                                                 │
                                                  5:15 147 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┐                        │
11|Curtis Adolphson (Redmond)─────┐                        │ 15-11                  │                        │
                          3:50 38 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┘                        │                        │
10|Calvin Olds (Roosevelt)────────┘ Pin 1:06                                        │                        │
                                                                          12:08 298 ├────────────────────────┘
11|Jordan Wiley (Eastlake)────────┐                                                 │
                          3:55 39 ├─J. Wiley (ELAK)────────┐                        │
10|Mike James (Woodinville)───────┘ 11-5                   │                        │
                                                  5:15 148 ├─R. Zsigmondovics (INGL)┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:28
                               40 ├─R. Zsigmondovics (INGL)┘
12|Rob Zsigmondovics (Inglemoor)──┘ BYE

                                                                           ───────────────────────┐
                         J. Wiley (ELAK)────────┐                           L-297                 │
A. Ramirez (ISSA)──────┐  L-148       10:24 241 ├────────────────────────┐               1:36 345 ├────────────────────────┐
 L-33         5:20 149 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)──────┘                        │                        │                        │
A. McKinley (BALL)─────┘ Pin :56                               12:08 299 ├────────────────────────┘                        │
 L-34                    B. Trabun (INGL)───────┐                        │                                                 │ Third
T. White (SKLN)────────┐  L-147       10:24 242 ├────────────────────────┘                                        2:56 374 ├─
 L-35         5:20 150 ├─J. Gonzalez (LWAS)─────┘                                                                          │
J. Gonzalez (LWAS)─────┘ Pin 2:01                                          ───────────────────────┐                        │
 L-36                    M. Sun (BTHL)──────────┐                           L-298                 │                        │
N. Peterson (ELAK)─────┐  L-146       10:24 243 ├────────────────────────┐               1:44 346 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-37         5:20 151 ├─N. Peterson (ELAK)─────┘                        │                        │
C. Adolphson (REDM)────┘ Pin 2:29                              12:08 300 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-38                    P. Phair (ISSA)────────┐                        │
M. James (WDNV)────────┐  L-145       10:32 244 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-39              152 ├─M. James (WDNV)────────┘
───────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-40
                                                                                                    ───────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-345        2:56 373 ├─
                                                                                                    ───────────────────────┘
                                                                                                     L-346
      

135 (back to top)


12|Brady Olson (Woodinville)────────┐
                            3:55 41 ├─B. Olson (WDNV)────┐
11|Ryan Rinaldi (Inglemoor)─────────┘ 9-1                │
                                                5:20 153 ├─B. Olson (WDNV)────┐
12|Ryan Anderson (Skyline)──────────┐                    │ 12-4               │
                            3:55 42 ├─J. Reddinger (LWAS)┘                    │
10|Jacob Reddinger (Lake Washington)┘ Pin 3:07                                │
                                                                    12:08 301 ├────────────────────┐
12|Kris Koegel (Newport)────────────┐                                         │                    │
                            3:55 43 ├─K. Koegel (NWPT)───┐                    │                    │
11|Dennis Stamper (Skyline)─────────┘ Pin 2:45           │                    │                    │
                                                5:25 154 ├─S. Novak (ISSA)────┘                    │
────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 13-5                                    │
                                 44 ├─S. Novak (ISSA)────┘                                         │
11|Sean Novak (Issaquah)────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                          6:45 398 ├─
11|Anthony Bratcher (Inglemoor)─────┐                                                              │
                            4:00 45 ├─A. Bratcher (INGL)─┐                                         │
11|Austin Kalina (Redmond)──────────┘ 16-1               │                                         │
                                                5:25 155 ├─A. Bratcher (INGL)─┐                    │
10|Dustin Rohde (Bothell)───────────┐                    │ Pin 3:11           │                    │
                            4:00 46 ├─D. Rohde (BTHL)────┘                    │                    │
9|Tim Lu (Garfield)─────────────────┘ Pin 2:25                                │                    │
                                                                    12:16 302 ├────────────────────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │
                                 47 ├─H. Stewart (WDNV)──┐                    │
10|Harrison Stewart (Woodinville)───┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                5:25 156 ├─J. Tanner (ISSA)───┘
12|Shay Fuentes (Eastlake)──────────┐                    │ Pin 1:09
                            4:00 48 ├─J. Tanner (ISSA)───┘
12|Jordan Tanner (Issaquah)─────────┘ Pin 3:20

                                                               ───────────────────┐
                     H. Stewart (WDNV)──┐                       L-301             │
R. Rinaldi (INGL)──┐  L-156   10:32 245 ├────────────────────┐           1:44 347 ├────────────────────┐
 L-41     5:25 157 ├─R. Rinaldi (INGL)──┘                    │                    │                    │
R. Anderson (SKLN)─┘ Pin 2:07                      12:16 303 ├────────────────────┘                    │
 L-42                D. Rohde (BTHL)────┐                    │                                         │ Third
D. Stamper (SKLN)──┐  L-155   10:32 246 ├────────────────────┘                                3:06 376 ├─
 L-43          158 ├─D. Stamper (SKLN)──┘                                                              │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       ───────────────────┐                    │
 L-44                K. Koegel (NWPT)───┐                       L-302             │                    │
A. Kalina (REDM)───┐  L-154   10:32 247 ├────────────────────┐           1:44 348 ├────────────────────┘
 L-45     5:30 159 ├─A. Kalina (REDM)───┘                    │                    │
T. Lu (GARF)───────┘ Pin 3:10                      12:16 304 ├────────────────────┘
 L-46                J. Reddinger (LWAS)┐                    │
───────────────────┐  L-153   10:40 248 ├────────────────────┘
 L-47          160 ├─S. Fuentes (ELAK)──┘
S. Fuentes (ELAK)──┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                                                    ───────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-347    3:06 375 ├─
                                                                                    ───────────────────┘
                                                                                     L-348
      

140 (back to top)


12|Dylan Ullery (Lake Washington)┐
                              49 ├─D. Ullery (LWAS)───┐
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │
                                             5:30 161 ├─D. Ullery (LWAS)───┐
11|Riley Hersey (Woodinville)────┐                    │ Pin 1:06           │
                         4:00 50 ├─R. Hersey (WDNV)───┘                    │
9|Coner Eckert (Garfield)────────┘ Pin 1:00                                │
                                                                 12:16 305 ├────────────────────┐
10|Brandon Long (Redmond)────────┐                                         │                    │
                         4:05 51 ├─S. Rohde (BTHL)────┐                    │                    │
12|Staton Rohde (Bothell)────────┘ Pin :52            │                    │                    │
                                             5:30 162 ├─B. Reh (SKLN)──────┘                    │
11|Kyle Smith (Eastlake)─────────┐                    │ 10-3                                    │
                         4:05 52 ├─B. Reh (SKLN)──────┘                                         │
11|Ben Reh (Skyline)─────────────┘ 11-7                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                       7:00 399 ├─
10|Ian Bedo (Inglemoor)──────────┐                                                              │
                         4:05 53 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)───┐                                         │
9|Michael Mecham (Skyline)───────┘ Pin 5:02           │                                         │
                                             5:30 163 ├─B. Pearson (ISSA)──┐                    │
12|Brandon Pearson (Issaquah)────┐                    │ 13-0               │                    │
                         4:05 54 ├─B. Pearson (ISSA)──┘                    │                    │
12|Carl Sangalang (Newport)──────┘ Pin 2:45                                │                    │
                                                                 12:24 306 ├────────────────────┘
11|Casey Stoltz (Inglemoor)──────┐                                         │
                         4:10 55 ├─C. Stoltz (INGL)───┐                    │
12|Ryan Williams (Woodinville)───┘ Pin 1:38           │                    │
                                             5:35 164 ├─D. White (ISSA)────┘
9|Joey Gavin (Roosevelt)─────────┐                    │ Pin 3:26
                         4:10 56 ├─D. White (ISSA)────┘
11|David White (Issaquah)────────┘ Pin 2:30

                                                               ───────────────────┐
                     C. Stoltz (INGL)───┐                       L-305             │
───────────────────┐  L-164   10:40 249 ├────────────────────┐           1:44 349 ├────────────────────┐
 L-49          165 ├─C. Eckert (GARF)───┘                    │                    │                    │
C. Eckert (GARF)───┘ BYE                           12:24 307 ├────────────────────┘                    │
 L-50                M. Mecham (SKLN)───┐                    │                                         │ Third
B. Long (REDM)─────┐  L-163   10:40 250 ├────────────────────┘                                3:16 378 ├─
 L-51     5:35 166 ├─B. Long (REDM)─────┘                                                              │
K. Smith (ELAK)────┘ 13-4                                      ───────────────────┐                    │
 L-52                S. Rohde (BTHL)────┐                       L-306             │                    │
I. Bedo (INGL)─────┐  L-162   10:40 251 ├────────────────────┐           1:52 350 ├────────────────────┘
 L-53     5:35 167 ├─I. Bedo (INGL)─────┘                    │                    │
C. Sangalang (NWPT)┘ TF 23-5                       12:24 308 ├────────────────────┘
 L-54                R. Hersey (WDNV)───┐                    │
R. Williams (WDNV)─┐  L-161   10:48 252 ├────────────────────┘
 L-55     5:35 168 ├─R. Williams (WDNV)─┘
J. Gavin (ROOS)────┘ 11-3
 L-56
                                                                                    ───────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-349    3:16 377 ├─
                                                                                    ───────────────────┘
                                                                                     L-350
      

145 (back to top)


12|Zach Chrysanthou (Lake Washington)┐
                                  57 ├─Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┐
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │
                                                   5:40 169 ├─Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┐
10|Wyatt Moore (Inglemoor)───────────┐                      │ Pin 4:23             │
                             4:10 58 ├─W. Moore (INGL)──────┘                      │
9|Nikolay Lifshaz (Newport)──────────┘ Pin 2:52                                    │
                                                                         12:24 309 ├──────────────────────┐
12|Andrew Bennett (Garfield)─────────┐                                             │                      │
                             4:10 59 ├─A. Bennett (GARF)────┐                      │                      │
12|Trevor Hadley (Bothell)───────────┘ Pin 2:55             │                      │                      │
                                                   5:40 170 ├─A. Bennett (GARF)────┘                      │
11|Joe Flynn (Roosevelt)─────────────┐                      │ Pin 5:14                                    │
                             4:15 60 ├─J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)─┘                                             │
10|Joseph Tonnemaker (Issaquah)──────┘ Pin 2:43                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                 7:15 400 ├─
12|Shawn Weisenburgh (Newport)───────┐                                                                    │
                                  61 ├─S. Weisenburgh (NWPT)┐                                             │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                   5:40 171 ├─S. Weisenburgh (NWPT)┐                      │
11|Cody Peterson (Inglemoor)─────────┐                      │ Pin 3:48             │                      │
                             4:15 62 ├─J. McCaslin (SKLN)───┘                      │                      │
11|Jordan McCaslin (Skyline)─────────┘ 15-6                                        │                      │
                                                                         12:32 310 ├──────────────────────┘
11|Travis Sage (Redmond)─────────────┐                                             │
                             4:15 63 ├─I. Crouch (SKLN)─────┐                      │
10|Ian Crouch (Skyline)──────────────┘ Pin 1:54             │                      │
                                                   5:40 172 ├─I. Stemmerman (WDNV)─┘
11|Cody Duke (Issaquah)──────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:55
                             4:15 64 ├─I. Stemmerman (WDNV)─┘
12|Ian Stemmerman (Woodinville)──────┘ Pin 3:41

                                                                     ─────────────────────┐
                       I. Crouch (SKLN)─────┐                         L-309               │
─────────────────────┐  L-172     10:48 253 ├──────────────────────┐             1:52 351 ├──────────────────────┐
 L-57            173 ├─N. Lifshaz (NWPT)────┘                      │                      │                      │
N. Lifshaz (NWPT)────┘ BYE                               12:32 311 ├──────────────────────┘                      │
 L-58                  J. McCaslin (SKLN)───┐                      │                                             │ Third
T. Hadley (BTHL)─────┐  L-171     10:48 254 ├──────────────────────┘                                    3:26 380 ├─
 L-59       5:45 174 ├─J. Flynn (ROOS)──────┘                                                                    │
J. Flynn (ROOS)──────┘ Pin 2:58                                      ─────────────────────┐                      │
 L-60                  J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)─┐                         L-310               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-170     10:48 255 ├──────────────────────┐             1:52 352 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-61            175 ├─C. Peterson (INGL)───┘                      │                      │
C. Peterson (INGL)───┘ BYE                               12:32 312 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-62                  W. Moore (INGL)──────┐                      │
T. Sage (REDM)───────┐  L-169     10:56 256 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-63       5:45 176 ├─C. Duke (ISSA)───────┘
C. Duke (ISSA)───────┘ Injury Default
 L-64
                                                                                            ─────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-351      3:26 379 ├─
                                                                                            ─────────────────────┘
                                                                                             L-352
      

152 (back to top)


12|Kevin McCanta (Newport)──────────┐
                                 65 ├─K. McCanta (NWPT)────────┐
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │
                                                      5:45 177 ├─K. McCanta (NWPT)────────┐
12|Tom Mirante (Newport)────────────┐                          │ Pin 1:42                 │
                            4:20 66 ├─K. Stubbs (REDM)─────────┘                          │
11|Kevin Stubbs (Redmond)───────────┘ Pin 1:40                                            │
                                                                                12:32 313 ├──────────────────────────┐
12|Benjamin Arriola (Bothell)───────┐                                                     │                          │
                            4:20 67 ├─B. Arriola (BTHL)────────┐                          │                          │
11|David Gonzalez-Matias (Garfield)─┘ Pin 1:30                 │                          │                          │
                                                      5:45 178 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)──────┘                          │
11|Sean Williams (Woodinville)──────┐                          │ Pin 1:36                                            │
                            4:20 68 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)──────┘                                                     │
10|Sam Gastineau (Inglemoor)────────┘ 5-2                                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                                            7:30 401 ├─
12|Dylan Reddinger (Lake Washington)┐                                                                                │
                                 69 ├─D. Reddinger (LWAS)──────┐                                                     │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                                                     │
                                                      5:50 179 ├─D. Reddinger (LWAS)──────┐                          │
11|Taylor Anderson (Ballard)────────┐                          │ 13-4                     │                          │
                            4:20 70 ├─T. Anderson (BALL)───────┘                          │                          │
11|Brandon Hernan (Inglemoor)───────┘ Pin 3:04                                            │                          │
                                                                                12:40 314 ├──────────────────────────┘
10|Taylor Evans (Issaquah)──────────┐                                                     │
                            4:25 71 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)──────────┐                          │
10|Dylan Jordan (Bothell)───────────┘ Pin :41                  │                          │
                                                      5:50 180 ├─D. Christianson (SKLN)───┘
10|Luke Fabian (Ballard)────────────┐                          │ 15-0
                            4:25 72 ├─D. Christianson (SKLN)───┘
12|Danny Christianson (Skyline)─────┘ Pin 2:45

                                                                                 ─────────────────────────┐
                           T. Evans (ISSA)──────────┐                             L-313                   │
─────────────────────────┐  L-180         10:56 257 ├──────────────────────────┐                 1:52 353 ├──────────────────────────┐
 L-65                181 ├─T. Mirante (NWPT)────────┘                          │                          │                          │
T. Mirante (NWPT)────────┘ BYE                                       12:40 315 ├──────────────────────────┘                          │
 L-66                      T. Anderson (BALL)───────┐                          │                                                     │ Third
D. Gonzalez-Matias (GARF)┐  L-179         10:56 258 ├──────────────────────────┘                                            3:36 382 ├─
 L-67           5:50 182 ├─S. Williams (WDNV)───────┘                                                                                │
S. Williams (WDNV)───────┘ Pin :48                                               ─────────────────────────┐                          │
 L-68                      B. Arriola (BTHL)────────┐                             L-314                   │                          │
─────────────────────────┐  L-178         10:56 259 ├──────────────────────────┐                 2:00 354 ├──────────────────────────┘
 L-69                183 ├─B. Hernan (INGL)─────────┘                          │                          │
B. Hernan (INGL)─────────┘ BYE                                       12:40 316 ├──────────────────────────┘
 L-70                      K. Stubbs (REDM)─────────┐                          │
D. Jordan (BTHL)─────────┐  L-177         11:04 260 ├──────────────────────────┘
 L-71           5:50 184 ├─L. Fabian (BALL)─────────┘
L. Fabian (BALL)─────────┘ 14-11
 L-72
                                                                                                            ─────────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                             L-353          3:36 381 ├─
                                                                                                            ─────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                             L-354
      

160 (back to top)


12|Zach Lipana (Woodinville)────┐
                             73 ├─Z. Lipana (WDNV)───┐
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │
                                            5:55 185 ├─Z. Lipana (WDNV)───┐
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 3:07           │
                             74 ├─D. Gniot (INGL)────┘                    │
10|Devin Gniot (Inglemoor)──────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                12:40 317 ├────────────────────┐
12|James Larson (Redmond)───────┐                                         │                    │
                        4:25 75 ├─P. Lee (NWPT)──────┐                    │                    │
10|Preston Lee (Newport)────────┘ Forfeit            │                    │                    │
                                            5:55 186 ├─G. Mack (ROOS)─────┘                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 5:52                                │
                             76 ├─G. Mack (ROOS)─────┘                                         │
10|Garrett Mack (Roosevelt)─────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                      7:45 402 ├─
12|Trevor McKinnon (Eastlake)───┐                                                              │
                             77 ├─T. McKinnon (ELAK)─┐                                         │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                            5:55 187 ├─T. McKinnon (ELAK)─┐                    │
10|Willem Gmazel (Bothell)──────┐                    │ Pin 3:01           │                    │
                             78 ├─W. Gmazel (BTHL)───┘                    │                    │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                12:48 318 ├────────────────────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                                         │
                             79 ├─C. Story (LWAS)────┐                    │
11|Colin Story (Lake Washington)┘ BYE                │                    │
                                            5:55 188 ├─G. Degrandis (WDNV)┘
11|Tyler Patrick (Inglemoor)────┐                    │ 12-4
                        4:25 80 ├─G. Degrandis (WDNV)┘
12|Gus Degrandis (Woodinville)──┘ Pin 3:01

                                                               ───────────────────┐
                     C. Story (LWAS)────┐                       L-317             │
───────────────────┐  L-188         261 ├─C. Story (LWAS)────┐           2:00 355 ├────────────────────┐
 L-73          189 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
───────────────────┘                               12:48 319 ├────────────────────┘                    │
 L-74                W. Gmazel (BTHL)───┐                    │                                         │ Third
J. Larson (REDM)───┐  L-187   11:04 262 ├────────────────────┘                                3:46 384 ├─
 L-75          190 ├─J. Larson (REDM)───┘                                                              │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       ───────────────────┐                    │
 L-76                P. Lee (NWPT)──────┐                       L-318             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-186         263 ├─P. Lee (NWPT)──────┐           2:00 356 ├────────────────────┘
 L-77          191 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
───────────────────┘                               12:48 320 ├────────────────────┘
 L-78                D. Gniot (INGL)────┐                    │
───────────────────┐  L-185   11:04 264 ├────────────────────┘
 L-79          192 ├─T. Patrick (INGL)──┘
T. Patrick (INGL)──┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                    ───────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-355    3:46 383 ├─
                                                                                    ───────────────────┘
                                                                                     L-356
      

171 (back to top)


12|Jake Lowe (Inglemoor)───────────────┐
                                    81 ├─J. Lowe (INGL)─────────┐
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │
                                                       6:00 193 ├─J. Lowe (INGL)─────────┐
12|Taylor Jorgensen (Newport)──────────┐                        │ Pin 2:39               │
                               4:30 82 ├─T. Jorgensen (NWPT)────┘                        │
9|Adam Dickenson (Roosevelt)───────────┘ Pin 1:15                                        │
                                                                               12:48 321 ├────────────────────────┐
11|Cameron Coyer (Eastlake)────────────┐                                                 │                        │
                               4:30 83 ├─V. Whitney (BTHL)──────┐                        │                        │
11|Victor Whitney (Bothell)────────────┘ Pin 2:44               │                        │                        │
                                                       6:00 194 ├─R. Adamson (SKLN)──────┘                        │
10|Clay Monahan (Eastlake)─────────────┐                        │ 12-4                                            │
                               4:30 84 ├─R. Adamson (SKLN)──────┘                                                 │
12|Ryan Adamson (Skyline)──────────────┘ Pin 1:43                                                                 │ Champion
                                                                                                         8:00 403 ├─
12|Tyler Volk (Issaquah)───────────────┐                                                                          │
                               4:30 85 ├─T. Volk (ISSA)─────────┐                                                 │
11|Will Weckel-Dahman (Garfield)───────┘ Pin :32                │                                                 │
                                                       6:00 195 ├─T. Volk (ISSA)─────────┐                        │
12|Dylan Jurcik (Roosevelt)────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:43               │                        │
                               4:35 86 ├─D. Jurcik (ROOS)───────┘                        │                        │
11|Kyle Steiner (Redmond)──────────────┘ Pin :46                                         │                        │
                                                                               12:56 322 ├────────────────────────┘
12|Dain Byquist (Inglemoor)────────────┐                                                 │
                               4:35 87 ├─D. Byquist (INGL)──────┐                        │
10|Simeon Simov (Redmond)──────────────┘ 12-5                   │                        │
                                                       6:00 196 ├─Y. Petrechko (LWAS)────┘
11|Vincent Pham (Woodinville)──────────┐                        │ Pin :45
                               4:35 88 ├─Y. Petrechko (LWAS)────┘
11|Yaroslav Petrechko (Lake Washington)┘ Injury Default

                                                                           ───────────────────────┐
                         D. Byquist (INGL)──────┐                           L-321                 │
───────────────────────┐  L-196       11:04 265 ├────────────────────────┐               2:00 357 ├────────────────────────┐
 L-81              197 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)────┘                        │                        │                        │
A. Dickenson (ROOS)────┘ BYE                                   12:56 323 ├────────────────────────┘                        │
 L-82                    D. Jurcik (ROOS)───────┐                        │                                                 │ Third
C. Coyer (ELAK)────────┐  L-195       11:12 266 ├────────────────────────┘                                        3:56 386 ├─
 L-83         6:05 198 ├─C. Monahan (ELAK)──────┘                                                                          │
C. Monahan (ELAK)──────┘ 14-9                                              ───────────────────────┐                        │
 L-84                    V. Whitney (BTHL)──────┐                           L-322                 │                        │
W. Weckel-Dahman (GARF)┐  L-194       11:12 267 ├────────────────────────┐               2:08 358 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-85         6:05 199 ├─K. Steiner (REDM)──────┘                        │                        │
K. Steiner (REDM)──────┘ 11-2                                  12:56 324 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-86                    T. Jorgensen (NWPT)────┐                        │
S. Simov (REDM)────────┐  L-193       11:12 268 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-87         6:05 200 ├─S. Simov (REDM)────────┘
V. Pham (WDNV)─────────┘ Pin 4:40
 L-88
                                                                                                    ───────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-357        3:56 385 ├─
                                                                                                    ───────────────────────┘
                                                                                                     L-358
      

189 (back to top)


12|Inrahim Khilfeh (Lake Washington)┐
                            4:35 89 ├─I. Khilfeh (LWAS)──┐
12|Malcolm Grazier (Redmond)────────┘ 14-1               │
                                                6:05 201 ├─I. Khilfeh (LWAS)──┐
10|Jacob Gallagher (Bothell)────────┐                    │ 15-6               │
                            4:40 90 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)┘                    │
10|Jacob Hollister (Woodinville)────┘ 9-3                                     │
                                                                    12:56 325 ├────────────────────┐
9|Sean McAlhaney (Skyline)──────────┐                                         │                    │
                            4:40 91 ├─S. McAlhaney (SKLN)┐                    │                    │
10|Matt Kelly (Ballard)─────────────┘ Pin 3:59           │                    │                    │
                                                6:10 202 ├─Y. Pearce (INGL)───┘                    │
10|Baker Conte (Roosevelt)──────────┐                    │ 14-3                                    │
                            4:40 92 ├─Y. Pearce (INGL)───┘                                         │
12|Yuji Pearce (Inglemoor)──────────┘ Pin 1:38                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                          8:15 404 ├─
12|Lee Rodewald (Woodinville)───────┐                                                              │
                                 93 ├─L. Rodewald (WDNV)─┐                                         │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                6:10 203 ├─L. Rodewald (WDNV)─┐                    │
12|Asher Hingston (Newport)─────────┐                    │ pin:49             │                    │
                            4:40 94 ├─B. Hayashi (ROOS)──┘                    │                    │
10|Bridger Hayashi (Roosevelt)──────┘ Pin 2:52                                │                    │
                                                                     1:04 326 ├────────────────────┘
12|Alex Stevens (Issaquah)──────────┐                                         │
                            4:45 95 ├─B. Carson (INGL)───┐                    │
10|Ben Carson (Inglemoor)───────────┘ 14-0 2OT           │                    │
                                                6:10 204 ├─J. Glass (REDM)────┘
10|Wesley Rostomily (Garfield)──────┐                    │ 15-1
                            4:45 96 ├─J. Glass (REDM)────┘
11|Joe Glass (Redmond)──────────────┘ Pin 1:36

                                                               ───────────────────┐
                     B. Carson (INGL)───┐                       L-325             │
M. Grazier (REDM)──┐  L-204   11:12 269 ├────────────────────┐           2:08 359 ├────────────────────┐
 L-89     6:10 205 ├─J. Gallagher (BTHL)┘                    │                    │                    │
J. Gallagher (BTHL)┘ 11-6                           1:04 327 ├────────────────────┘                    │
 L-90                B. Hayashi (ROOS)──┐                    │                                         │ Third
M. Kelly (BALL)────┐  L-203   11:20 270 ├────────────────────┘                                4:06 388 ├─
 L-91     6:15 206 ├─M. Kelly (BALL)────┘                                                              │
B. Conte (ROOS)────┘ Pin 2:05                                  ───────────────────┐                    │
 L-92                S. McAlhaney (SKLN)┐                       L-326             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-202   11:20 271 ├────────────────────┐           2:08 360 ├────────────────────┘
 L-93          207 ├─A. Hingston (NWPT)─┘                    │                    │
A. Hingston (NWPT)─┘ BYE                            1:04 328 ├────────────────────┘
 L-94                J. Hollister (WDNV)┐                    │
A. Stevens (ISSA)──┐  L-201   11:20 272 ├────────────────────┘
 L-95     6:15 208 ├─A. Stevens (ISSA)──┘
W. Rostomily (GARF)┘ Pin 2:40
 L-96
                                                                                    ───────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-359    4:06 387 ├─
                                                                                    ───────────────────┘
                                                                                     L-360
      

215 (back to top)


12|Anthony Dematteo (Skyline)────┐
                         4:45 97 ├─A. Dematteo (SKLN)─────┐
10|Niall Curley (Roosevelt)──────┘ Pin :09                │
                                                 6:15 209 ├─A. Dematteo (SKLN)─────┐
12|Greg Keller (Woodinville)─────┐                        │ Pin 1:20               │
                         4:45 98 ├─G. Keller (WDNV)───────┘                        │
11|Arni Rae Buensuceso (Garfield)┘ Pin 1:21                                        │
                                                                          1:04 329 ├────────────────────────┐
9|Johnathan Norris (Issaquah)────┐                                                 │                        │
                         4:50 99 ├─S. Sahagun (BTHL)──────┐                        │                        │
12|Salvador Sahagun (Bothell)────┘ Pin :21                │                        │                        │
                                                 6:15 210 ├─T. Koukal (INGL)───────┘                        │
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ 3-2                                             │
                             100 ├─T. Koukal (INGL)───────┘                                                 │
12|Tim Koukal (Inglemoor)────────┘ BYE                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                   8:30 405 ├─
12|Carl Gaul (Woodinville)───────┐                                                                          │
                             101 ├─C. Gaul (WDNV)─────────┐                                                 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                 │
                                                 6:20 211 ├─C. Gaul (WDNV)─────────┐                        │
12|Derek Greif (Newport)─────────┐                        │ Pin 1:43               │                        │
                        4:50 102 ├─B. Leinweber (ELAK)────┘                        │                        │
10|Brad Leinweber (Eastlake)─────┘ Pin 1:49                                        │                        │
                                                                          1:12 330 ├────────────────────────┘
11|Roman Jones (Roosevelt)───────┐                                                 │
                        4:50 103 ├─R. Jones (ROOS)────────┐                        │
10|Jimmy Brejda (Inglemoor)──────┘ Pin 2:49               │                        │
                                                 6:20 212 ├─T. Black (REDM)────────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:13
                             104 ├─T. Black (REDM)────────┘
12|Tyler Black (Redmond)─────────┘ BYE

                                                                           ───────────────────────┐
                         R. Jones (ROOS)────────┐                           L-329                 │
N. Curley (ROOS)───────┐  L-212       11:20 273 ├────────────────────────┐               2:08 361 ├────────────────────────┐
 L-97         6:20 213 ├─A. R. Buensuceso (GARF)┘                        │                        │                        │
A. R. Buensuceso (GARF)┘ Pin 4:36                               1:12 331 ├────────────────────────┘                        │
 L-98                    B. Leinweber (ELAK)────┐                        │                                                 │ Third
J. Norris (ISSA)───────┐  L-211       11:28 274 ├────────────────────────┘                                        4:16 390 ├─
 L-99              214 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)───────┘                                                                          │
───────────────────────┘ BYE                                               ───────────────────────┐                        │
 L-100                   S. Sahagun (BTHL)──────┐                           L-330                 │                        │
───────────────────────┐  L-210       11:28 275 ├────────────────────────┐               2:16 362 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-101             215 ├─D. Greif (NWPT)────────┘                        │                        │
D. Greif (NWPT)────────┘ BYE                                    1:12 332 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-102                   G. Keller (WDNV)───────┐                        │
J. Brejda (INGL)───────┐  L-209       11:28 276 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-103             216 ├─J. Brejda (INGL)───────┘
───────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-104
                                                                                                    ───────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-361        4:16 389 ├─
                                                                                                    ───────────────────────┘
                                                                                                     L-362
      

285 (back to top)


12|Travis Bogard (Inglemoor)─────┐
                             105 ├─T. Bogard (INGL)────┐
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │
                                              6:20 217 ├─T. Bogard (INGL)────┐
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin :23             │
                             106 ├─S. McLaughlin (NWPT)┘                     │
9|Sean McLaughlin (Newport)──────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                    1:12 333 ├─────────────────────┐
9|Damen Moffitt (Skyline)────────┐                                           │                     │
                             107 ├─D. Moffitt (SKLN)───┐                     │                     │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                              6:25 218 ├─RJ Harris (WDNV)────┘                     │
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin :53                                   │
                             108 ├─RJ Harris (WDNV)────┘                                           │
12|RJ Harris (Woodinville)───────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                          8:45 406 ├─
10|Jack Michels (Lake Washington)┐                                                                 │
                             109 ├─J. Michels (LWAS)───┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                              6:25 219 ├─J. Michels (LWAS)───┐                     │
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 2:31            │                     │
                             110 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)─┘                     │                     │
10|Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)─┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                    1:20 334 ├─────────────────────┘
9|Logan Sullivan (Roosevelt)─────┐                                           │
                             111 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)──┐                     │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                              6:25 220 ├─C. Leeds (ROOS)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin :26
                             112 ├─C. Leeds (ROOS)─────┘
11|Conor Leeds (Roosevelt)───────┘ BYE

                                                                  ────────────────────┐
                      L. Sullivan (ROOS)──┐                        L-333              │
────────────────────┐  L-220          277 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)──┐            2:16 363 ├─────────────────────┐
 L-105          221 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
────────────────────┘                                  1:20 335 ├─────────────────────┘                     │
 L-106                J. Burroughs (WDNV)─┐                     │                                           │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-219          278 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)─┘                                  4:26 392 ├─
 L-107          222 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │
────────────────────┘                                             ────────────────────┐                     │
 L-108                D. Moffitt (SKLN)───┐                        L-334              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-218          279 ├─D. Moffitt (SKLN)───┐            2:16 364 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-109          223 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
────────────────────┘                                  1:20 336 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-110                S. McLaughlin (NWPT)┐                     │
────────────────────┐  L-217          280 ├─S. McLaughlin (NWPT)┘
 L-111          224 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-112
                                                                                        ────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-363     4:26 391 ├─
                                                                                        ────────────────────┘
                                                                                         L-364
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits