Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

2A CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT  2010
Team Scores
1..OTHELLO                   300 
2..SELAH                     242.5 
3..TOPPENISH                 238.5 
4..EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)      197 
5..QUINCY                    164.5 
6..EPHRATA                   148 
7..ELLENSBURG                142 
8..GRANDVIEW                 120 
9..PROSSER                   78.5 
10..WAPATO                    74 
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 103
11-ARMANDO HERNANDEZ {TOPPENISH}                                                                    1. 11-ARMANDO HERNANDEZ (TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 9-CARLOS HERNANDEZ (TOPP)
                                    -1|HERNANDEZ (TOPP)                                             3. 11-GILBERTO VILLA (OTHE)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 9-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 9-ANTHONY BARRERA (OTHE)
                                                            |HERNANDEZ (TOPP)                       6. 9-CHRISTIAN ALEJANDREZ (QUIN)
11-CONNER VAUGHAN {ELLENSBURG}                          -113|---------------------\                 7. 9-KYLE ANSON (SELA)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:06          |                 8. 9-AUSTIN MITCHELL (EVYK)
                                    -2|ALEJANDREZ (QUIN)    |                     |
9-CHRISTIAN ALEJANDREZ {QUINCY}       |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Tech. Fall 15-0                         |
                                                                                  |HERNANDEZ (TOPP)     
9-KYLE ANSON {SELAH}                                                          -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   12-2              |
                                    -3|9-KYLE ANSON (SELA)                        |                     |
9-RYEN RODRIGUEZ {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)|---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-0               |                     |                     |
                                                            |BARRERA (OTHE)       |                     |
9-GABE MARTINEZ {QUINCY}                                -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-0                                     |
                                    -4|BARRERA (OTHE)       |                                           |
9-ANTHONY BARRERA {OTHELLO}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   14-4                                                          |
                                                                                                        |  HERNANDEZ (TOPP)     
11-GILBERTO VILLA {OTHELLO}                                                                         -407|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Inj. Def.
                                    -5|VILLA (OTHE)                                                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |HERNANDEZ (TOPP)                           |
9-TRAVIS WALKER {GRANDVIEW}                             -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:39          |                     |
                                    -6|HERNANDEZ (TOPP)     |                     |                     |
9-CARLOS HERNANDEZ {TOPPENISH}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:33                                |                     |
                                                                                  |HERNANDEZ (TOPP)     |
9-AUSTIN MITCHELL {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA                                        -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-4               
                                    -7|MITCHELL (EVYK)                            |
11-MARIO GUZMAN {EPHRATA}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:58          |                     |
                                                            |9-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)  |
BYE                                                     -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:04          
                                    -8|9-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)  |
9-OMAR GOMEZ {WAPATO}                 |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 103

                                                                  BARRERA (OTHE)       
                      MITCHELL (EVYK)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
BYE                   L-116                |MITCHELL (EVYK)                            |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |VILLA (OTHE)         
  L-1                |VAUGHAN (ELLE)       |   Pin 2:03          |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   14-4              |
VAUGHAN (ELLE)       |   BYE                                     |VILLA (OTHE)         |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 VILLA (OTHE)                               |   Pin 0:57                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
RODRIGUEZ (EVYK)      L-115                |VILLA (OTHE)         |                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |VILLA (OTHE)         
  L-3                |MARTINEZ (QUIN)      |   Pin 0:40                                                  -393|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 3:54
MARTINEZ (QUIN)      |   4-3                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            9-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)                        |
  L-4                 9-KYLE ANSON (SELA)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BYE                   L-114                |9-KYLE ANSON (SELA)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |9-OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)  |
  L-5                |WALKER (GVEW)        |   Pin 0:59          |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-4               
WALKER (GVEW)        |   BYE                                     |ALEJANDREZ (QUIN)    |
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 ALEJANDREZ (QUIN)                          |   11-2              
                      ---------------------\                     |
GUZMAN (EPHA)         L-113                |ALEJANDREZ (QUIN)    |                      BARRERA (OTHE)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |GUZMAN (EPHA)        |   Pin 4:04                                                      |BARRERA (OTHE)       
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -379|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            ALEJANDREZ (QUIN)    |   11-8
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                                                                                   MITCHELL (EVYK)              SEVENTH
                                                                              L-283---------------------\
                                                                                                        |9-KYLE ANSON (SELA)  
                                                                                                    -365|---------------------
                                                                                   9-KYLE ANSON (SELA)  |   Disqualification
                                                                              L-284---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 112
12-JOSE BARRERA {TOPPENISH}                                                                         1. 12-JOSE BARRERA (TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 9-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)
                                    -9|BARRERA (TOPP)                                               3. 11-LUIS AYALA (WAPT)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-NIKKO RODRIGUEZ (SELA)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 9-KYLE DEMERRITT (SELA)
                                                            |BARRERA (TOPP)                         6. 10-HECTOR AVALOS (QUIN)
9-AJ GARZA {OTHELLO}                                    -121|---------------------\                 7. 10-LUIS AGUILAR (EVYK)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:39          |                 8. 9-DEREK DIMAS (PROS)
                                   -10|DEMERRITT (SELA)     |                     |
9-KYLE DEMERRITT {SELAH}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-3                                     |
                                                                                  |BARRERA (TOPP)       
9-DEREK DIMAS {PROSSER}                                                       -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 3:55          |
                                   -11|9-DEREK DIMAS (PROS)                       |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-LUIS AYALA (WAPT) |                     |
BYE                                                     -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-2                                    |
                                   -12|11-LUIS AYALA (WAPT) |                                           |
11-LUIS AYALA {WAPATO}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  BARRERA (TOPP)       
9-LUCAS GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                                             -408|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 3:19
                                   -13|9-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |9-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)                       |
9-ELI PEREZ {EPHRATA}                                   -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:47          |                     |
                                   -14|AGUILAR (EVYK)       |                     |                     |
10-LUIS AGUILAR {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:42                                |                     |
                                                                                  |9-LUCAS GARZA (OTHE) |
10-HECTOR AVALOS {QUINCY}                                                     -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   13-6              
                                   -15|AVALOS (QUIN)                              |
9-JASON COLE {ELLENSBURG}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:09          |                     |
                                                            |RODRIGUEZ (SELA)     |
BYE                                                     -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 5:50          
                                   -16|RODRIGUEZ (SELA)     |
11-NIKKO RODRIGUEZ {SELAH}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 112

                                                                  11-LUIS AYALA (WAPT) 
                      AVALOS (QUIN)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
BYE                   L-124                |AVALOS (QUIN)                              |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |11-LUIS AYALA (WAPT) 
  L-9                |9-AJ GARZA (OTHE)    |   6-0               |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:29          |
9-AJ GARZA (OTHE)    |   BYE                                     |AVALOS (QUIN)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 AGUILAR (EVYK)                             |   Pin 2:04                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-123                |AGUILAR (EVYK)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |11-LUIS AYALA (WAPT) 
 L-11                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -394|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   Inj. Def.
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            RODRIGUEZ (SELA)                           |
 L-12                 9-DEREK DIMAS (PROS)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
BYE                   L-122                |9-DEREK DIMAS (PROS)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |RODRIGUEZ (SELA)     |
 L-13                |9-ELI PEREZ (EPHA)   |   Pin 2:53          |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:45          
9-ELI PEREZ (EPHA)   |   BYE                                     |DEMERRITT (SELA)     |
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 DEMERRITT (SELA)                           |   9-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
9-JASON COLE (ELLE)   L-121                |DEMERRITT (SELA)     |                      AVALOS (QUIN)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |9-JASON COLE (ELLE)  |   Pin 0:42                                                      |DEMERRITT (SELA)     
                 -128|---------------------/                                                             -380|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            DEMERRITT (SELA)     |   13-3
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                                                                                   AGUILAR (EVYK)               SEVENTH
                                                                              L-287---------------------\
                                                                                                        |AGUILAR (EVYK)       
                                                                                                    -366|---------------------
                                                                                   9-DEREK DIMAS (PROS) |   6-4
                                                                              L-288---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 119
12-OSMAR JAIMEZ {PROSSER}                                                                           1. 12-OSMAR JAIMEZ (PROS)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-AARON ARREDONDO (TOPP)
                                   -17|JAIMEZ (PROS)                                                3. 10-CRISTIAN MOLINA (EVYK)
11-CARLOS GALVEZ {TOPPENISH}          |---------------------\                                       4. 12-LEVI NEEDLES (SELA)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:42          |                                       5. 9-DILLON DOMPIER (ELLE)
                                                            |JAIMEZ (PROS)                          6. 10-URIEL HERAS (QUIN)
11-BRILEY SNY {ELLENSBURG}                              -129|---------------------\                 7. 11-TYLER CHILDS (EPHA)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Tech. Fall 18-2   |                 8. 9-JUSTIN CLIFTON (QUIN)
                                   -18|CHILDS (EPHA)        |                     |
11-TYLER CHILDS {EPHRATA}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:54                                |
                                                                                  |JAIMEZ (PROS)        
9-DILLON DOMPIER {ELLENSBURG}                                                 -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-5               |
                                   -19|DOMPIER (ELLE)                             |                     |
9-CHRISTIAN RUIZ {GRANDVIEW}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-2               |                     |                     |
                                                            |MOLINA (EVYK)        |                     |
9-DAVID SALDIVAR {OTHELLO}                              -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-5                                     |
                                   -20|MOLINA (EVYK)        |                                           |
10-CRISTIAN MOLINA {EAST VALLEY (YAKIM|---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:50                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  JAIMEZ (PROS)        
10-AARON ARREDONDO {TOPPENISH}                                                                      -409|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   8-3
                                   -21|ARREDONDO (TOPP)                                                 |
9-JARON RAYMOND {GRANDVIEW}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:59          |                                           |
                                                            |ARREDONDO (TOPP)                           |
10-EDWIN RODRIGUEZ {SELAH}                              -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 5:01          |                     |
                                   -22|CLIFTON (QUIN)       |                     |                     |
9-JUSTIN CLIFTON {QUINCY}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |ARREDONDO (TOPP)     |
10-URIEL HERAS {QUINCY}                                                       -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   2-0               
                                   -23|10-URIEL HERAS (QUIN)                      |
11-COLTON RODRIGUEZ {OTHELLO}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:00          |                     |
                                                            |NEEDLES (SELA)       |
10-MICHAEL MCDONNELL {EPHRATA}                          -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:09          
                                   -24|NEEDLES (SELA)       |
12-LEVI NEEDLES {SELAH}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:55          

      Consolation for Weight class : 119

                                                                  MOLINA (EVYK)        
                      10-URIEL HERAS (QUIN)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
GALVEZ (TOPP)         L-132                |10-URIEL HERAS (QUIN)                      |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |MOLINA (EVYK)        
 L-17                |11-BRILEY SNY (ELLE) |   Pin 2:39          |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 3:36          |
11-BRILEY SNY (ELLE) |   13-4                                    |10-URIEL HERAS (QUIN)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 CLIFTON (QUIN)                             |   Pin 4:27                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
RUIZ (GVEW)           L-131                |CLIFTON (QUIN)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |MOLINA (EVYK)        
 L-19                |RUIZ (GVEW)          |   10-4                                                      -395|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-2
SALDIVAR (OTHE)      |   6-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            NEEDLES (SELA)                             |
 L-20                 DOMPIER (ELLE)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
RAYMOND (GVEW)        L-130                |DOMPIER (ELLE)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |NEEDLES (SELA)       |
 L-21                |RODRIGUEZ (SELA)     |   3-1               |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:24          
RODRIGUEZ (SELA)     |   8-6                                     |DOMPIER (ELLE)       |
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 CHILDS (EPHA)                              |   9-6               
                      ---------------------\                     |
RODRIGUEZ (OTHE)      L-129                |CHILDS (EPHA)        |                      10-URIEL HERAS (QUIN)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |MCDONNELL (EPHA)     |   Pin 2:56                                                      |DOMPIER (ELLE)       
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -381|---------------------
MCDONNELL (EPHA)     |   8-5                                                            DOMPIER (ELLE)       |   9-2
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                                                                                   CLIFTON (QUIN)               SEVENTH
                                                                              L-291---------------------\
                                                                                                        |CHILDS (EPHA)        
                                                                                                    -367|---------------------
                                                                                   CHILDS (EPHA)        |   Pin 4:24
                                                                              L-292---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 125
11-JULIAN ROMERO {TOPPENISH}                                                                        1. 11-JULIAN ROMERO (TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-MATT JORDAN (OTHE)
                                   -25|ROMERO (TOPP)                                                3. 11-KONNER HOPKINS (EVYK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-LISTON IDLER (ELLE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-CODY START (EVYK)
                                                            |ROMERO (TOPP)                          6. 10-MARCO GONZALEZ (GVEW)
9-ETHAN SMITH {SELAH}                                   -137|---------------------\                 7. 10-JOSEPH GONZALES (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:04          |                 8. 11-TYRELL WAGGONER (ELLE)
                                   -26|KULACKOSKI (EPHA)    |                     |
11-SETH KULACKOSKI {EPHRATA}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-3                                     |
                                                                                  |ROMERO (TOPP)        
10-CODY START {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                                          -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-7               |
                                   -27|10-CODY START (EVYK)                       |                     |
9-JOSE CASTILLEJA {GRANDVIEW}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:18          |                     |                     |
                                                            |IDLER (ELLE)         |                     |
9-GERARDO GUZMAN {QUINCY}                               -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-6                                     |
                                   -28|IDLER (ELLE)         |                                           |
11-LISTON IDLER {ELLENSBURG}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:50                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  ROMERO (TOPP)        
11-KONNER HOPKINS {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA                                                              -410|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-4
                                   -29|HOPKINS (EVYK)                                                   |
11-KEATON GRAFFIS {EPHRATA}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:21          |                                           |
                                                            |HOPKINS (EVYK)                             |
9-BEN HOFFMAN {SELAH}                                   -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:38          |                     |
                                   -30|GONZALES (OTHE)      |                     |                     |
10-JOSEPH GONZALES {OTHELLO}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:55                                |                     |
                                                                                  |11-MATT JORDAN (OTHE)|
10-MARCO GONZALEZ {GRANDVIEW}                                                 -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 3:44          
                                   -31|GONZALEZ (GVEW)                            |
11-TYRELL WAGGONER {ELLENSBURG}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-1               |                     |
                                                            |11-MATT JORDAN (OTHE)|
BYE                                                     -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:51          
                                   -32|11-MATT JORDAN (OTHE)|
11-MATT JORDAN {OTHELLO}              |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 125

                                                                  IDLER (ELLE)         
                      GONZALEZ (GVEW)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
BYE                   L-140                |GONZALEZ (GVEW)                            |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |IDLER (ELLE)         
 L-25                |9-ETHAN SMITH (SELA) |   7-5               |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:54          |
9-ETHAN SMITH (SELA) |   BYE                                     |GONZALEZ (GVEW)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 GONZALES (OTHE)                            |   10-7                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
CASTILLEJA (GVEW)     L-139                |GONZALES (OTHE)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |HOPKINS (EVYK)       
 L-27                |CASTILLEJA (GVEW)    |   Pin 3:43                                                  -396|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-0
GUZMAN (QUIN)        |   8-3                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            HOPKINS (EVYK)                             |
 L-28                 10-CODY START (EVYK)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
GRAFFIS (EPHA)        L-138                |10-CODY START (EVYK)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |HOPKINS (EVYK)       |
 L-29                |9-BEN HOFFMAN (SELA) |   Pin 1:46          |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:58          
9-BEN HOFFMAN (SELA) |   12-11                                   |10-CODY START (EVYK) |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 KULACKOSKI (EPHA)                          |   Pin 1:34          
                      ---------------------\                     |
WAGGONER (ELLE)       L-137                |WAGGONER (ELLE)      |                      GONZALEZ (GVEW)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |WAGGONER (ELLE)      |   3-2                                                           |10-CODY START (EVYK) 
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -382|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            10-CODY START (EVYK) |   Pin 3:36
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                                                                                   GONZALES (OTHE)              SEVENTH
                                                                              L-295---------------------\
                                                                                                        |GONZALES (OTHE)      
                                                                                                    -368|---------------------
                                                                                   WAGGONER (ELLE)      |   9-5
                                                                              L-296---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 130
11-MANUEL YBARRA {QUINCY}                                                                           1. 11-MANUEL YBARRA (QUIN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-ANTHONY BUSH (EPHA)
                                   -33|YBARRA (QUIN)                                                3. 11-EDUARDO MONTES (OTHE)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 9-KODY ERGESON (SELA)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-COLBY COATES (ELLE)
                                                            |YBARRA (QUIN)                          6. 11-DEMITROUSE ANAYA (SELA)
11-JORGE LUNA {PROSSER}                                 -145|---------------------\                 7. 10-BLAKE HABERMAN (ELLE)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 2:30          |                 8. 10-BEN MONTANO (EVYK)
                                   -34|10-BEN MONTANO (EVYK)|                     |
10-BEN MONTANO {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)} |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:17                                |
                                                                                  |YBARRA (QUIN)        
11-DEMITROUSE ANAYA {SELAH}                                                   -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-3               |
                                   -35|ANAYA (SELA)                               |                     |
11-JUAN DELGADO {TOPPENISH}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:06          |                     |                     |
                                                            |MONTES (OTHE)        |                     |
9-GARRETT O'SHAUGHNESSY{QUINCY}                         -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-3                                     |
                                   -36|MONTES (OTHE)        |                                           |
11-EDUARDO MONTES {OTHELLO}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:27                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  YBARRA (QUIN)        
11-COLBY COATES {ELLENSBURG}                                                                        -411|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-0
                                   -37|COATES (ELLE)                                                    |
10-BRANDON MEDINA {OTHELLO}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Tech. Fall 21-5   |                                           |
                                                            |9-KODY ERGESON (SELA)                      |
11-ANGELO PEREA {WAPATO}                                -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-3               |                     |
                                   -38|9-KODY ERGESON (SELA)|                     |                     |
9-KODY ERGESON {SELAH}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:42                                |                     |
                                                                                  |BUSH (EPHA)          |
10-BLAKE HABERMAN {ELLENSBURG}                                                -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 3:04          
                                   -39|HABERMAN (ELLE)                            |
9-ISAAC PEREZ {GRANDVIEW}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-4               |                     |
                                                            |BUSH (EPHA)          |
9-CHET BARDWELL {GRANDVIEW}                             -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   2-0               
                                   -40|BUSH (EPHA)          |
12-ANTHONY BUSH {EPHRATA}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:02          

      Consolation for Weight class : 130

                                                                  MONTES (OTHE)        
                      HABERMAN (ELLE)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
BYE                   L-148                |HABERMAN (ELLE)                            |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |MONTES (OTHE)        
 L-33                |11-JORGE LUNA (PROS) |   7-3               |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-6               |
11-JORGE LUNA (PROS) |   BYE                                     |COATES (ELLE)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 COATES (ELLE)                              |   3-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
DELGADO (TOPP)        L-147                |COATES (ELLE)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |MONTES (OTHE)        
 L-35                |DELGADO (TOPP)       |   9-1                                                       -397|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   15-5
O'SHAUGHNESSY(QUIN)  |   Pin 2:04                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            9-KODY ERGESON (SELA)                      |
 L-36                 ANAYA (SELA)                                ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
MEDINA (OTHE)         L-146                |ANAYA (SELA)                               |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |9-KODY ERGESON (SELA)|
 L-37                |PEREA (WAPT)         |   Pin 1:13          |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-1               
PEREA (WAPT)         |   Pin 3:20                                |ANAYA (SELA)         |
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 10-BEN MONTANO (EVYK)                      |   Pin 2:43          
                      ---------------------\                     |
9-ISAAC PEREZ (GVEW)  L-145                |10-BEN MONTANO (EVYK)|                      COATES (ELLE)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |9-ISAAC PEREZ (GVEW) |   9-1                                                           |COATES (ELLE)        
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -383|---------------------
BARDWELL (GVEW)      |   12-0                                                           ANAYA (SELA)         |   12-2
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                                                                                   HABERMAN (ELLE)              SEVENTH
                                                                              L-299---------------------\
                                                                                                        |HABERMAN (ELLE)      
                                                                                                    -369|---------------------
                                                                                   10-BEN MONTANO (EVYK)|   11-4
                                                                              L-300---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 135
12-REUBEN LOPEZ {OTHELLO}                                                                           1. 12-REUBEN LOPEZ (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-MASON YATES (EVYK)
                                   -41|LOPEZ (OTHE)                                                 3. 10-JONATHON CRUZ (SELA)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 9-ERIC GARZA (OTHE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)
                                                            |LOPEZ (OTHE)                           6. 9-JONATHAN MOLINA (EVYK)
9-JESUS CHAVARIN {QUINCY}                               -153|---------------------\                 7. 10-GABE HERRERA (QUIN)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:22          |                 8. 9-AUSTIN LYMAN (ELLE)
                                   -42|MOLINA (EVYK)        |                     |
9-JONATHAN MOLINA {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:44                                |
                                                                                  |LOPEZ (OTHE)         
9-ERIC GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                        -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Default           |
                                   -43|9-ERIC GARZA (OTHE)                        |                     |
9-EDUARDO ALCANTAR {GRANDVIEW}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:59          |                     |                     |
                                                            |9-ERIC GARZA (OTHE)  |                     |
10-URIEL BUSTOS {SELAH}                                 -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:34                                |
                                   -44|BUSTOS (SELA)        |                                           |
11-KC FRAZIER {WAPATO}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:10                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  LOPEZ (OTHE)         
10-JONATHON CRUZ {SELAH}                                                                            -412|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 5:42
                                   -45|CRUZ (SELA)                                                      |
9-AUSTIN LYMAN {ELLENSBURG}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:31          |                                           |
                                                            |CRUZ (SELA)                                |
10-BOBBY WILSON {PROSSER}                               -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:59          |                     |
                                   -46|11-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)|                     |                     |
11-ADAN CHAVEZ {TOPPENISH}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:36                                |                     |
                                                                                  |12-MASON YATES (EVYK)|
10-GABE HERRERA {QUINCY}                                                      -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-6              
                                   -47|HERRERA (QUIN)                             |
9-TEVIN HIATT {EPHRATA}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:37          |                     |
                                                            |12-MASON YATES (EVYK)|
10-DILLON DUNCAN {ELLENSBURG}                           -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-3              
                                   -48|12-MASON YATES (EVYK)|
12-MASON YATES {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:53          

      Consolation for Weight class : 135

                                                                  9-ERIC GARZA (OTHE)  
                      HERRERA (QUIN)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
BYE                   L-156                |HERRERA (QUIN)                             |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |9-ERIC GARZA (OTHE)  
 L-41                |CHAVARIN (QUIN)      |   17-14             |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-6               |
CHAVARIN (QUIN)      |   BYE                                     |11-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 11-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)                      |   8-6                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ALCANTAR (GVEW)       L-155                |11-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |CRUZ (SELA)          
 L-43                |11-KC FRAZIER (WAPT) |   7-2                                                       -398|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-1
11-KC FRAZIER (WAPT) |   Pin 4:36                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            CRUZ (SELA)                                |
 L-44                 BUSTOS (SELA)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
9-AUSTIN LYMAN (ELLE) L-154                |9-AUSTIN LYMAN (ELLE)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |CRUZ (SELA)          |
 L-45                |9-AUSTIN LYMAN (ELLE)|   13-7              |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   Tech. Fall 16-0   
WILSON (PROS)        |   Pin 0:36                                |MOLINA (EVYK)        |
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 MOLINA (EVYK)                              |   14-1              
                      ---------------------\                     |
9-TEVIN HIATT (EPHA)  L-153                |MOLINA (EVYK)        |                      11-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |DUNCAN (ELLE)        |   Pin 2:37                                                      |11-ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -384|---------------------
DUNCAN (ELLE)        |   Tech. Fall 16-0                                                MOLINA (EVYK)        |   Pin 0:53
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                                                                                   HERRERA (QUIN)               SEVENTH
                                                                              L-303---------------------\
                                                                                                        |HERRERA (QUIN)       
                                                                                                    -370|---------------------
                                                                                   9-AUSTIN LYMAN (ELLE)|   Pin 2:37
                                                                              L-304---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 140
12-KURT NYGARD {EPHRATA}                                                                            1. 12-KURT NYGARD (EPHA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-EDUARDO TORRES (WAPT)
                                   -49|12-KURT NYGARD (EPHA)                                        3. 12-RAFAEL OSORIO (TOPP)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-KAMAL QTEISHAT (ELLE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)
                                                            |12-KURT NYGARD (EPHA)                  6. 12-EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)
9-MARIO PRIETO {GRANDVIEW}                              -161|---------------------\                 7. 12-GEORGE PECH (TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-1               |                 8. 10-ENRIQUE ROMERO (OTHE)
                                   -50|12-GEORGE PECH (TOPP)|                     |
12-GEORGE PECH {TOPPENISH}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-2                                    |
                                                                                  |12-KURT NYGARD (EPHA)
12-EFREN RAMOS {GRANDVIEW}                                                    -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-3              |
                                   -51|12-EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)                      |                     |
10-ENRIQUE ROMERO {OTHELLO}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-8              |                     |                     |
                                                            |OSORIO (TOPP)        |                     |
BYE                                                     -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2                                     |
                                   -52|OSORIO (TOPP)        |                                           |
12-RAFAEL OSORIO {TOPPENISH}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-KURT NYGARD (EPHA)
12-EDUARDO TORRES {WAPATO}                                                                          -413|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   8-3
                                   -53|TORRES (WAPT)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |TORRES (WAPT)                              |
9-LOGAN GIBSON {ELLENSBURG}                             -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:40          |                     |
                                   -54|9-MATTHEW MELO (OTHE)|                     |                     |
9-MATTHEW MELO {OTHELLO}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:29                                |                     |
                                                                                  |TORRES (WAPT)        |
11-ETHAN GROOM {PROSSER}                                                      -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 3:52          
                                   -55|11-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)                      |
9-ANTON YATES {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}  |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-1               |                     |
                                                            |QTEISHAT (ELLE)      |
BYE                                                     -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-1 OT            
                                   -56|QTEISHAT (ELLE)      |
10-KAMAL QTEISHAT {ELLENSBURG}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 140

                                                                  OSORIO (TOPP)        
                      11-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
BYE                   L-164                |11-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)                      |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |OSORIO (TOPP)        
 L-49                |9-MARIO PRIETO (GVEW)|   4-0               |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-4               |
9-MARIO PRIETO (GVEW)|   BYE                                     |11-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 9-MATTHEW MELO (OTHE)                      |   10-5                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ROMERO (OTHE)         L-163                |ROMERO (OTHE)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |OSORIO (TOPP)        
 L-51                |ROMERO (OTHE)        |   5-1                                                       -399|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   11-7 OT
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            QTEISHAT (ELLE)                            |
 L-52                 12-EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
BYE                   L-162                |12-EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |QTEISHAT (ELLE)      |
 L-53                |9-LOGAN GIBSON (ELLE)|   Pin 1:56          |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   2-1               
9-LOGAN GIBSON (ELLE)|   BYE                                     |12-EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)|
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 12-GEORGE PECH (TOPP)                      |   3-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
9-ANTON YATES (EVYK)  L-161                |12-GEORGE PECH (TOPP)|                      11-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |9-ANTON YATES (EVYK) |   4-2                                                           |11-ETHAN GROOM (PROS)
                 -168|---------------------/                                                             -385|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            12-EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)|   3-2
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                                                                                   ROMERO (OTHE)                SEVENTH
                                                                              L-307---------------------\
                                                                                                        |12-GEORGE PECH (TOPP)
                                                                                                    -371|---------------------
                                                                                   12-GEORGE PECH (TOPP)|   14-2
                                                                              L-308---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 145
12-CHRIS ROWE {SELAH}                                                                               1. 12-CHRIS ROWE (SELA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-JIMMY WILSON (EVYK)
                                   -57|12-CHRIS ROWE (SELA)                                         3. 11-JEREMY STANFILL (SELA)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 9-ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-JESUS ACEVEDO (EVYK)
                                                            |12-CHRIS ROWE (SELA)                   6. 11-RAUL GAMBOA (GVEW)
10-JORDAN MEDRANO {QUINCY}                              -169|---------------------\                 7. 11-CLAUDE LYMAN (ELLE)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:59          |                 8. 10-JORDAN MEDRANO (QUIN)
                                   -58|ACEVEDO (EVYK)       |                     |
10-JESUS ACEVEDO {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:52                                |
                                                                                  |12-CHRIS ROWE (SELA) 
11-RAUL GAMBOA {GRANDVIEW}                                                    -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 4:25          |
                                   -59|11-RAUL GAMBOA (GVEW)                      |                     |
11-ALFONSO GUERRA {OTHELLO}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-7               |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-RAUL GAMBOA (GVEW)|                     |
BYE                                                     -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-4                                     |
                                   -60|LYMAN (ELLE)         |                                           |
11-CLAUDE LYMAN {ELLENSBURG}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-CHRIS ROWE (SELA) 
11-JEREMY STANFILL {SELAH}                                                                          -414|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-2
                                   -61|STANFILL (SELA)                                                  |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |STANFILL (SELA)                            |
11-RILEY THOMAS {ELLENSBURG}                            -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:38          |                     |
                                   -62|9-ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE)|                     |                     |
9-ALEC ALVAREZ {OTHELLO}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-3                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |WILSON (EVYK)        |
12-RAUL HINOJOSA {WAPATO}                                                     -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-2               
                                   -63|9-DOMINGO LUNA (TOPP)                      |
9-DOMINGO LUNA {TOPPENISH}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:50          |                     |
                                                            |WILSON (EVYK)        |
BYE                                                     -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:08          
                                   -64|WILSON (EVYK)        |
12-JIMMY WILSON {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}|---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 145

                                                                  11-RAUL GAMBOA (GVEW)
                      9-DOMINGO LUNA (TOPP)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
BYE                   L-172                |MEDRANO (QUIN)                             |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |9-ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE)
 L-57                |MEDRANO (QUIN)       |   Pin 0:44          |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-3               |
MEDRANO (QUIN)       |   BYE                                     |9-ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 9-ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE)                      |   Tech. Fall 18-1                         |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
GUERRA (OTHE)         L-171                |9-ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |STANFILL (SELA)      
 L-59                |GUERRA (OTHE)        |   8-2                                                       -400|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 4:47
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            STANFILL (SELA)                            |
 L-60                 LYMAN (ELLE)                                ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
BYE                   L-170                |LYMAN (ELLE)                               |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |STANFILL (SELA)      |
 L-61                |THOMAS (ELLE)        |   4-1               |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:07          
THOMAS (ELLE)        |   BYE                                     |ACEVEDO (EVYK)       |
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 ACEVEDO (EVYK)                             |   2-1               
                      ---------------------\                     |
HINOJOSA (WAPT)       L-169                |ACEVEDO (EVYK)       |                      11-RAUL GAMBOA (GVEW)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |HINOJOSA (WAPT)      |   Pin 1:27                                                      |ACEVEDO (EVYK)       
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -386|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            ACEVEDO (EVYK)       |   4-3
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                                                                                   MEDRANO (QUIN)               SEVENTH
                                                                              L-311---------------------\
                                                                                                        |LYMAN (ELLE)         
                                                                                                    -372|---------------------
                                                                                   LYMAN (ELLE)         |   Pin 4:41
                                                                              L-312---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 152
11-BEN HORNING {QUINCY}                                                                             1. 11-EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-ROBERT MOTZKUS (EPHA)
                                   -65|11-BEN HORNING (QUIN)                                        3. 12-ANDREW SCONCE (EPHA)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-BEN HORNING (QUIN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 9-ZACH GOODPASTURE (SELA)
                                                            |11-BEN HORNING (QUIN)                  6. 10-ISAAC ANDERSON (PROS)
12-ANTHONY VILLARREAL {OTHELLO}                         -177|---------------------\                 7. 12-KENT GARTRELL (EVYK)
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-5              |                 8. 11-JACOB STANFILL (SELA)
                                   -66|SCONCE (EPHA)        |                     |
12-ANDREW SCONCE {EPHRATA}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:17                                |
                                                                                  |MOTZKUS (EPHA)       
12-KENT GARTRELL {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)                                        -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-0              |
                                   -67|GARTRELL (EVYK)                            |                     |
10-PERRY SIMPSON {ELLENSBURG}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-0               |                     |                     |
                                                            |MOTZKUS (EPHA)       |                     |
9-YIZREEL ISIORDIA {GRANDVIEW}                          -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2                                     |
                                   -68|MOTZKUS (EPHA)       |                                           |
12-ROBERT MOTZKUS {EPHRATA}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:43                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  11-EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)
9-ZACH GOODPASTURE {SELAH}                                                                          -415|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   10-5
                                   -69|GOODPASTURE (SELA)                                               |
9-ANDREW COX {PROSSER}                |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:34          |                                           |
                                                            |GOODPASTURE (SELA)                         |
11-ANDRE NUNEZ {TOPPENISH}                              -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-2              |                     |
                                   -70|STANFILL (SELA)      |                     |                     |
11-JACOB STANFILL {SELAH}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:26                                |                     |
                                                                                  |11-EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)|
10-ISAAC ANDERSON {PROSSER}                                                   -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-2               
                                   -71|ANDERSON (PROS)                            |
9-RICARDO RODRIGUEZ {WAPATO}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:12          |                     |
                                                            |11-EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)|
11-JOAN URIBE {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                    -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-5              
                                   -72|11-EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)|
11-EDDIE GARZA {OTHELLO}              |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:49          

      Consolation for Weight class : 152

                                                                  11-BEN HORNING (QUIN)
                      ANDERSON (PROS)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |
BYE                   L-180                |ANDERSON (PROS)                            |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |11-BEN HORNING (QUIN)
 L-65                |VILLARREAL (OTHE)    |   Pin 4:47          |                 -353|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   Inj. Def.         |
VILLARREAL (OTHE)    |   BYE                                     |ANDERSON (PROS)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/                     |
 L-66                 STANFILL (SELA)                            |   Pin 1:35                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
SIMPSON (ELLE)        L-179                |STANFILL (SELA)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/                                           |SCONCE (EPHA)        
 L-67                |SIMPSON (ELLE)       |   10-2                                                      -401|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 0:39
ISIORDIA (GVEW)      |   Pin 0:49                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            GOODPASTURE (SELA)                         |
 L-68                 GARTRELL (EVYK)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |                     |
9-ANDREW COX (PROS)   L-178                |GARTRELL (EVYK)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |SCONCE (EPHA)        |
 L-69                |11-ANDRE NUNEZ (TOPP)|   Pin 3:20          |                 -354|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:39          
11-ANDRE NUNEZ (TOPP)|   Tech. Fall 17-2                         |SCONCE (EPHA)        |
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 SCONCE (EPHA)                              |   Pin 2:07          
                      ---------------------\                     |
RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)      L-177                |SCONCE (EPHA)        |                      ANDERSON (PROS)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/                 L-353---------------------\
 L-71                |RODRIGUEZ (WAPT)     |   7-5                                                           |GOODPASTURE (SELA)   
                 -184|---------------------/                                                             -387|---------------------
11-JOAN URIBE (EVYK) |   5-4                                                            GOODPASTURE (SELA)   |   Inj. Def.
---------------------/                                                             L-354---------------------/
 L-72
                                                                                   STANFILL (SELA)              SEVENTH
                                                                              L-315---------------------\
                                                                                                        |GARTRELL (EVYK)      
                                                                                                    -373|---------------------
                                                                                   GARTRELL (EVYK)      |   5-4
                                                                              L-316---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 160
11-AMANDO DELEON {OTHELLO}                                                                          1. 11-AMANDO DELEON (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-TYLER COATES (ELLE)
                                   -73|DELEON (OTHE)                                                3. 12-CHRIS DAVIDSON (EPHA)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-BRECK WEBLEY (QUIN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-STEVIE GARZA (OTHE)
                                                            |DELEON (OTHE)                          6. 11-JUAN GUZMAN (GVEW)
11-ENRIQUE OCHOA {GRANDVIEW}                            -185|---------------------\                 7. 10-JEREMY WALDNER (EVYK)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:24          |                 8. 12-JAKE DELEON (WAPT)
                                   -74|9-CLAY WEAVER (ELLE) |                     |
9-CLAY WEAVER {ELLENSBURG}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:46                                |
                                                                                  |DELEON (OTHE)        
11-JUAN GUZMAN {GRANDVIEW}                                                    -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-1               |
                                   -75|11-JUAN GUZMAN (GVEW)                      |                     |
10-ROBERTO MARTINEZ {EAST VALLEY (YAKI|---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:28          |                     |                     |
                                                            |WEBLEY (QUIN)        |                     |
11-ALEX BETANCOURTH {TOPPENISH}                         -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 5:08                                |
                                   -76|WEBLEY (QUIN)        |                                           |
12-BRECK WEBLEY {QUINCY}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:54                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  DELEON (OTHE)        
10-TYLER COATES {ELLENSBURG}                                                                        -416|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Inj. Def.
                                   -77|COATES (ELLE)                                                    |
10-ALEXIS GONZALEZ {PROSSER}          |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:26          |                                           |
                                                            |COATES (ELLE)                              |
9-ANDREW AU {SELAH}                                     -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-6              |                     |
                                   -78|WALDNER (EVYK)       |                     |                     |
10-JEREMY WALDNER {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:30                                |                     |
                                                                                  |COATES (ELLE)        |
11-STEVIE GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                     -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Disqualification  
                                   -79|GARZA (OTHE)                               |
12-JAKE DELEON {WAPATO}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-11             |                     |
                                                            |DAVIDSON (EPHA)      |
BYE                                                     -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:22          
                                   -80|DAVIDSON (EPHA)      |
12-CHRIS DAVIDSON {EPHRATA}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 160

                                                                  WEBLEY (QUIN)        
                      GARZA (OTHE)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
BYE                   L-188                |GARZA (OTHE)                               |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |WEBLEY (QUIN)        
 L-73                |OCHOA (GVEW)         |   Tech. Fall 17-2   |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   12-0              |
OCHOA (GVEW)         |   BYE                                     |GARZA (OTHE)         |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 WALDNER (EVYK)                             |   6-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
MARTINEZ (EVYK)       L-187                |WALDNER (EVYK)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |DAVIDSON (EPHA)      
 L-75                |MARTINEZ (EVYK)      |   10-4                                                      -402|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 1:57
BETANCOURTH (TOPP)   |   Pin 1:28                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            DAVIDSON (EPHA)                            |
 L-76                 11-JUAN GUZMAN (GVEW)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
GONZALEZ (PROS)       L-186                |11-JUAN GUZMAN (GVEW)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |DAVIDSON (EPHA)      |
 L-77                |9-ANDREW AU (SELA)   |   Pin 3:53          |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 0:15          
9-ANDREW AU (SELA)   |   Pin 2:40                                |11-JUAN GUZMAN (GVEW)|
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 9-CLAY WEAVER (ELLE)                       |   Pin 2:25          
                      ---------------------\                     |
12-JAKE DELEON (WAPT) L-185                |12-JAKE DELEON (WAPT)|                      GARZA (OTHE)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |12-JAKE DELEON (WAPT)|   Pin 2:02                                                      |GARZA (OTHE)         
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -388|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11-JUAN GUZMAN (GVEW)|   Pin 2:07
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                                                                                   WALDNER (EVYK)               SEVENTH
                                                                              L-319---------------------\
                                                                                                        |WALDNER (EVYK)       
                                                                                                    -374|---------------------
                                                                                   12-JAKE DELEON (WAPT)|   11-6
                                                                              L-320---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 171
11-NICK ALVERADO {TOPPENISH}                                                                        1. 12-DANIEL WALKER (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-ISAAC ALANIZ (GVEW)
                                   -81|ALVERADO (TOPP)                                              3. 12-DAVID GODINEZ (PROS)
9-SERGIO MAGANA {EPHRATA}             |---------------------\                                       4. 11-NICK ALVERADO (TOPP)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:20          |                                       5. 11-TYLER NOBLE (SELA)
                                                            |ALVERADO (TOPP)                        6. 10-ANDRES CHAVEZ (TOPP)
12-PATRICK GALVAN {GRANDVIEW}                           -193|---------------------\                 7. 10-JACOB GREEN (EPHA)
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-0               |                 8. 12-PATRICK GALVAN (GVEW)
                                   -82|10-JACOB GREEN (EPHA)|                     |
10-JACOB GREEN {EPHRATA}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:55                                |
                                                                                  |ALANIZ (GVEW)        
12-ISAAC ALANIZ {GRANDVIEW}                                                   -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 2:56          |
                                   -83|ALANIZ (GVEW)                              |                     |
12-SANTOS GARZA {SELAH}               |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:35          |                     |                     |
                                                            |ALANIZ (GVEW)        |                     |
11-ZACH OVERTON {OTHELLO}                               -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-5                                     |
                                   -84|GODINEZ (PROS)       |                                           |
12-DAVID GODINEZ {PROSSER}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:15                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  WALKER (OTHE)        
12-DANIEL WALKER {OTHELLO}                                                                          -417|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-3
                                   -85|WALKER (OTHE)                                                    |
12-TYLER BAYSINGER {PROSSER}          |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 0:31          |                                           |
                                                            |WALKER (OTHE)                              |
11-LUCIO OLIVARES {WAPATO}                              -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2               |                     |
                                   -86|CHAVEZ (TOPP)        |                     |                     |
10-ANDRES CHAVEZ {TOPPENISH}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:14                                |                     |
                                                                                  |WALKER (OTHE)        |
11-JOSE MARTINEZ {WAPATO}                                                     -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 5:46          
                                   -87|MARTINEZ (WAPT)                            |
11-LUIS YANEZ {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}  |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:43          |                     |
                                                            |11-TYLER NOBLE (SELA)|
9-CORBIN RICHARDSON {ELLENSBURG}                        -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   15-2              
                                   -88|11-TYLER NOBLE (SELA)|
11-TYLER NOBLE {SELAH}                |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:48          

      Consolation for Weight class : 171

                                                                  ALVERADO (TOPP)      
                      MARTINEZ (WAPT)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |
MAGANA (EPHA)         L-196                |GALVAN (GVEW)                              |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |ALVERADO (TOPP)      
 L-81                |GALVAN (GVEW)        |   Pin 1:25          |                 -357|---------------------\
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   Inj. Def.         |
GALVAN (GVEW)        |   3-0                                     |CHAVEZ (TOPP)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 CHAVEZ (TOPP)                              |   10-2                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
GARZA (SELA)          L-195                |CHAVEZ (TOPP)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/                                           |GODINEZ (PROS)       
 L-83                |OVERTON (OTHE)       |   Pin 1:20                                                  -403|---------------------
                 -198|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 3:35
OVERTON (OTHE)       |   Pin 0:59                                                                            |
---------------------/                                            11-TYLER NOBLE (SELA)                      |
 L-84                 GODINEZ (PROS)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |                     |
BAYSINGER (PROS)      L-194                |GODINEZ (PROS)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |GODINEZ (PROS)       |
 L-85                |BAYSINGER (PROS)     |   Disqualified      |                 -358|---------------------/
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 2:33          
OLIVARES (WAPT)      |   Pin 0:17                                |GODINEZ (PROS)       |
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 10-JACOB GREEN (EPHA)                      |   Pin 1:54          
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-LUIS YANEZ (EVYK)  L-193                |10-JACOB GREEN (EPHA)|                      CHAVEZ (TOPP)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/                 L-357---------------------\
 L-87                |RICHARDSON (ELLE)    |   Pin 3:55                                                      |11-TYLER NOBLE (SELA)
                 -200|---------------------/                                                             -389|---------------------
RICHARDSON (ELLE)    |   Pin 0:47                                                       11-TYLER NOBLE (SELA)|   6-2
---------------------/                                                             L-358---------------------/
 L-88
                                                                                   GALVAN (GVEW)                SEVENTH
                                                                              L-323---------------------\
                                                                                                        |10-JACOB GREEN (EPHA)
                                                                                                    -375|---------------------
                                                                                   10-JACOB GREEN (EPHA)|   Pin 1:20
                                                                              L-324---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 189
12-RYAN DEPAZ {SELAH}                                                                               1. 10-JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-BALDO VALDOVINOS (QUIN)
                                   -89|12-RYAN DEPAZ (SELA)                                         3. 12-RYAN DEPAZ (SELA)
12-NELSON HERNANDEZ {WAPATO}          |---------------------\                                       4. 12-DEVIN MCCRARY (ELLE)
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:18          |                                       5. 11-ALBERTO VARGAS (OTHE)
                                                            |12-RYAN DEPAZ (SELA)                   6. 9-RAUL PECH (TOPP)
11-EFRAIN ZARAGOZA {WAPATO}                             -201|---------------------\                 7. 11-NARCISO GUTIERREZ (TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:05          |                 8. 11-CURTIS TREIBER (EPHA)
                                   -90|GUTIERREZ (TOPP)     |                     |
11-NARCISO GUTIERREZ {TOPPENISH}      |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-4                                    |
                                                                                  |VALDOVINOS (QUIN)    
9-RAUL PECH {TOPPENISH}                                                       -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:19          |
                                   -91|9-RAUL PECH (TOPP)                         |                     |
11-MARIO ALCARAZ {QUINCY}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 3:09          |                     |                     |
                                                            |VALDOVINOS (QUIN)    |                     |
10-ERIK GUZMAN {EPHRATA}                                -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   15-3                                    |
                                   -92|VALDOVINOS (QUIN)    |                                           |
12-BALDO VALDOVINOS {QUINCY}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Pin 4:40                                                      |
                                                                                                        |  10-JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE) 
12-DEVIN MCCRARY {ELLENSBURG}                                                                       -418|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   9-8
                                   -93|MCCRARY (ELLE)                                                   |
9-TYLER CURTIS {GRANDVIEW}            |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:56          |                                           |
                                                            |MCCRARY (ELLE)                             |
12-RYAN LECLAIR {SELAH}                                 -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-1               |                     |
                                   -94|VARGAS (OTHE)        |                     |                     |
11-ALBERTO VARGAS {OTHELLO}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:56                                |                     |
                                                                                  |10-JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE) |
11-CURTIS TREIBER {EPHRATA}                                                   -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-3               
                                   -95|TREIBER (EPHA)                             |
10-PHILIP CHONG {PROSSER}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 5:13          |                     |
                                                            |10-JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE) |
11-JUAN ALVAREZ {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                  -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 3:29          
                                   -96|10-JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE) |
10-JOEY GOMEZ {OTHELLO}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Pin 2:57          

      Consolation for Weight class : 189

                                                                  12-RYAN DEPAZ (SELA) 
                      TREIBER (EPHA)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
HERNANDEZ (WAPT)      L-204                |TREIBER (EPHA)                             |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |12-RYAN DEPAZ (SELA) 
 L-89                |HERNANDEZ (WAPT)     |   11-3              |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:35          |
ZARAGOZA (WAPT)      |   Pin 1:08                                |VARGAS (OTHE)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 VARGAS (OTHE)                              |   13-4                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ALCARAZ (QUIN)        L-203                |VARGAS (OTHE)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |12-RYAN DEPAZ (SELA) 
 L-91                |ALCARAZ (QUIN)       |   7-1                                                       -404|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   Pin 2:09
10-ERIK GUZMAN (EPHA)|   3-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            MCCRARY (ELLE)                             |
 L-92                 9-RAUL PECH (TOPP)                          ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
9-TYLER CURTIS (GVEW) L-202                |9-RAUL PECH (TOPP)                         |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |MCCRARY (ELLE)       |
 L-93                |9-TYLER CURTIS (GVEW)|   Pin 3:11          |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-0               
LECLAIR (SELA)       |   Pin 4:13                                |9-RAUL PECH (TOPP)   |
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 GUTIERREZ (TOPP)                           |   Pin 4:12          
                      ---------------------\                     |
CHONG (PROS)          L-201                |GUTIERREZ (TOPP)     |                      VARGAS (OTHE)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |ALVAREZ (EVYK)       |   Pin 2:31                                                      |VARGAS (OTHE)        
                 -208|---------------------/                                                             -390|---------------------
ALVAREZ (EVYK)       |   11-3                                                           9-RAUL PECH (TOPP)   |   3-2
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                                                                                   TREIBER (EPHA)               SEVENTH
                                                                              L-327---------------------\
                                                                                                        |GUTIERREZ (TOPP)     
                                                                                                    -376|---------------------
                                                                                   GUTIERREZ (TOPP)     |   Pin 2:26
                                                                              L-328---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 215
11-ADAM MORALES {GRANDVIEW}                                                                         1. 12-JUSTIN DELLINGER (ELLE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-ADAM MORALES (GVEW)
                                   -97|MORALES (GVEW)                                               3. 12-DANIEL HERRERA (QUIN)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-CRISTIAN GONZALEZ (EVYK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-BRANDT MONSON (EPHA)
                                                            |MORALES (GVEW)                         6. 9-PEDRO RECONDO (SELA)
12-TOMMY VALDEZ {OTHELLO}                               -209|---------------------\                 7. 11-SANTIAGO PEREZ (GVEW)
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:47          |                 8. 10-MICHAEL HAWKS (OTHE)
                                   -98|PEREZ (GVEW)         |                     |
11-SANTIAGO PEREZ {GRANDVIEW}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:09                                |
                                                                                  |MORALES (GVEW)       
9-PEDRO RECONDO {SELAH}                                                       -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 3:02          |
                                   -99|RECONDO (SELA)                             |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |HERRERA (QUIN)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-1                                     |
                                  -100|HERRERA (QUIN)       |                                           |
12-DANIEL HERRERA {QUINCY}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  DELLINGER (ELLE)     
12-CRISTIAN GONZALEZ {EAST VALLEY (YAK                                                              -419|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-3
                                  -101|GONZALEZ (EVYK)                                                  |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |GONZALEZ (EVYK)                            |
BYE                                                     -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 4:28          |                     |
                                  -102|MONSON (EPHA)        |                     |                     |
10-BRANDT MONSON {EPHRATA}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |DELLINGER (ELLE)     |
10-MICHAEL HAWKS {OTHELLO}                                                    -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-3              
                                  -103|HAWKS (OTHE)                               |
9-ORION GARCIA {TOPPENISH}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Pin 1:21          |                     |
                                                            |DELLINGER (ELLE)     |
BYE                                                     -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:16          
                                  -104|DELLINGER (ELLE)     |
12-JUSTIN DELLINGER {ELLENSBURG}      |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 215

                                                                  HERRERA (QUIN)       
                      HAWKS (OTHE)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
BYE                   L-212                |HAWKS (OTHE)                               |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |HERRERA (QUIN)       
 L-97                |VALDEZ (OTHE)        |   Pin 1:57          |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 0:54          |
VALDEZ (OTHE)        |   BYE                                     |MONSON (EPHA)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 MONSON (EPHA)                              |   Pin 1:28                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-211                |MONSON (EPHA)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |HERRERA (QUIN)       
 L-99                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -405|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            GONZALEZ (EVYK)                            |
L-100                 RECONDO (SELA)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
BYE                   L-210                |RECONDO (SELA)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |GONZALEZ (EVYK)      |
L-101                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:34          
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |RECONDO (SELA)       |
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 PEREZ (GVEW)                               |   Pin 4:28          
                      ---------------------\                     |
9-ORION GARCIA (TOPP) L-209                |PEREZ (GVEW)         |                      MONSON (EPHA)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |9-ORION GARCIA (TOPP)|   Pin 2:57                                                      |MONSON (EPHA)        
                 -216|---------------------/                                                             -391|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            RECONDO (SELA)       |   3-2
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                                                                                   HAWKS (OTHE)                 SEVENTH
                                                                              L-331---------------------\
                                                                                                        |PEREZ (GVEW)         
                                                                                                    -377|---------------------
                                                                                   PEREZ (GVEW)         |   Pin 1:31
                                                                              L-332---------------------/
                    CWAC DISTRICT TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 285
11-RICHIE RODRIGUEZ {SELAH}                                                                         1. 11-RICHIE RODRIGUEZ (SELA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-LUIS RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)
                                  -105|RODRIGUEZ (SELA)                                             3. 11-MARCUS MEDINA (QUIN)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-CHRIS RAMIREZ (GVEW)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-JOEY SPARKS (EVYK)
                                                            |RODRIGUEZ (SELA)                       6. 10-ELI CURTSINGER (EVYK)
BYE                                                     -217|---------------------\                 7. 10-MARTIN TORRES (GVEW)
--------------------------------------\                     |   BYE               |                 8. BYE
                                  -106|BYE                  |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |
                                                                                  |RODRIGUEZ (SELA)     
12-CHRIS RAMIREZ {GRANDVIEW}                                                  -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 1:02          |
                                  -107|RAMIREZ (GVEW)                             |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |RAMIREZ (GVEW)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:48                                |
                                  -108|MEDINA (QUIN)        |                                           |
11-MARCUS MEDINA {QUINCY}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  RODRIGUEZ (SELA)     
11-JOEY SPARKS {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA)}                                                               -420|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Pin 4:56
                                  -109|11-JOEY SPARKS (EVYK)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11-JOEY SPARKS (EVYK)                      |
BYE                                                     -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 0:35          |                     |
                                  -110|CURTSINGER (EVYK)    |                     |                     |
10-ELI CURTSINGER {EAST VALLEY (YAKIMA|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)     |
10-MARTIN TORRES {GRANDVIEW}                                                  -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Pin 2:40          
                                  -111|TORRES (GVEW)                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)     |
BYE                                                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Pin 1:07          
                                  -112|RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)     |
12-LUIS RODRIGUEZ {TOPPENISH}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 285

                                                                  RAMIREZ (GVEW)       
                      TORRES (GVEW)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
BYE                   L-220                |TORRES (GVEW)                              |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |RAMIREZ (GVEW)       
L-105                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:49          |
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |CURTSINGER (EVYK)    |                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 CURTSINGER (EVYK)                          |   Pin 2:50                                |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-219                |CURTSINGER (EVYK)    |                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |MEDINA (QUIN)        
L-107                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -406|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   6-0
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            11-JOEY SPARKS (EVYK)                      |
L-108                 MEDINA (QUIN)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
BYE                   L-218                |MEDINA (QUIN)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |MEDINA (QUIN)        |
L-109                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   Pin 1:36          
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |MEDINA (QUIN)        |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 BYE                                        |   BYE               
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-217                |BYE                  |                      CURTSINGER (EVYK)               FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                           |11-JOEY SPARKS (EVYK)
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -392|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11-JOEY SPARKS (EVYK)|   Pin 0:43
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                                                                                   TORRES (GVEW)                SEVENTH
                                                                              L-335---------------------\
                                                                                                        |TORRES (GVEW)        
                                                                                                    -378|---------------------
                                                                                   BYE                  |   BYE
                                                                              L-336---------------------/
                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits