Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

4A KingCo 2010

Juanita HS in Kirkland, WA

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score
Woodinville (WDNV) 193.0
Lake Washington (LWAS) 191.0
Inglemoor (INGL) 172.0
Issaquah (ISSA) 165.0
Roosevelt (ROOS) 153.5
Skyline (SKLN) 148.5
Newport (NWPT) 128.0
Bothell (BTHL) 119.0
Redmond (REDM) 81.0
Eastlake (ELAK) 78.0
Garfield (GARF) 27.0
Ballard (BALL) 9.0

103 (back to top)


11|Chris Ungerecht (Bothell)┐                                                          1. Chris Ungerecht (BTHL)
                          1 ├─C. Ungerecht (BTHL)┐                                     2. Max Tickman (ISSA)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. Chase Eastham (ROOS)
                                        4:50 113 ├─C. Ungerecht (BTHL)┐                4. Chris Dallas (ELAK)
11|Chris Dallas (Eastlake)──┐                    │ Pin 1:07           │                5. Justin Manipis (SKLN)
                     3:30 2 ├─C. Dallas (ELAK)───┘                    │                6. Marc Moshcatel (ROOS)
9|Marc Moshcatel (Roosevelt)┘ 10-4                                    │
                                                            11:28 281 ├─C. Ungerecht (BTHL)┐
9|Griffin Howlett (Skyline)─┐                                         │ TF 18-2            │
                          3 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐                    │                    │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                        4:55 114 ├─C. Eastham (ROOS)──┘                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ 9-0                                     │
                          4 ├─C. Eastham (ROOS)──┘                                         │
9|Chase Eastham (Roosevelt)─┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                  5:30 393 ├─C. Ungerecht (BTHL)
9|Justin Manipis (Skyline)──┐                                                              │ Pin 3:20
                          5 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)──┐                                         │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                        4:55 115 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)──┐                    │
10|Dylan Spence (Ballard)───┐                    │ 8-1                │                    │
                     3:30 6 ├─M. Droker (NWPT)───┘                    │                    │
9|Matt Droker (Newport)─────┘ Pin 3:38                                │                    │
                                                            11:36 282 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)──┘
11|Justin Abe (Redmond)─────┐                                         │ 9-0
                     3:30 7 ├─J. Mele (ISSA)─────┐                    │
9|Jake Mele (Issaquah)──────┘ Pin 1:54           │                    │
                                        4:55 116 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)──┘
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:31
                          8 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)──┘
10|Max Tickman (Issaquah)───┘ BYE

                                                               C. Eastham (ROOS)──┐
                     J. Mele (ISSA)─────┐                       L-281             │
───────────────────┐  L-116   10:00 225 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┐           1:20 337 ├─C. Eastham (ROOS)──┐
 L-1           117 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘ 8-6                │                    │ 6-0                │
M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘ BYE                           11:36 283 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘                    │
 L-2                 M. Droker (NWPT)───┐                    │ Pin 4:36                                │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-115         226 ├─M. Droker (NWPT)───┘                                2:16 366 ├─C. Eastham (ROOS)
 L-3           118 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ 6-3
───────────────────┘                                           J. Manipis (SKLN)──┐                    │
 L-4                 G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐                       L-282             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-114   10:00 227 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐           1:28 338 ├─C. Dallas (ELAK)───┘
 L-5           119 ├─D. Spence (BALL)───┘ Pin 2:59           │                    │ 10-3
D. Spence (BALL)───┘ BYE                           11:36 284 ├─C. Dallas (ELAK)───┘
 L-6                 C. Dallas (ELAK)───┐                    │ 6-3
J. Abe (REDM)──────┐  L-113   10:00 228 ├─C. Dallas (ELAK)───┘
 L-7           120 ├─J. Abe (REDM)──────┘ Pin 3:42
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                                                    M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-337    2:16 365 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)
                                                                                    J. Manipis (SKLN)──┘ 9-1
                                                                                     L-338
      

112 (back to top)


12|Joah Fennell (Woodinville)────┐                                                             1. Joah Fennell (WDNV)
                               9 ├─J. Fennell (WDNV)───┐                                       2. Ty Morton (ISSA)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                       3. Willie Spurr (ROOS)
                                              4:55 121 ├─J. Fennell (WDNV)───┐                 4. Alex Lodge (NWPT)
11|Gabe Brunson (Lake Washington)┐                     │ Pin 1:23            │                 5. David Schormann (BTHL)
                         3:30 10 ├─G. Brunson (LWAS)───┘                     │                 6. Shane Merrill (INGL)
10|Christian Heussy (Ballard)────┘ Pin 1:15                                  │
                                                                   11:36 285 ├─J. Fennell (WDNV)───┐
11|Shane Merrill (Inglemoor)─────┐                                           │ Pin :58             │
                         3:35 11 ├─S. Merrill (INGL)───┐                     │                     │
9|Galen Caldwell (Roosevelt)─────┘ Pin 4:55            │                     │                     │
                                              5:00 122 ├─S. Merrill (INGL)───┘                     │
10|Jo Tono (Skyline)─────────────┐                     │ 9-4                                       │
                         3:35 12 ├─D. Schormann (BTHL)─┘                                           │
10|David Schormann (Bothell)─────┘ 10-6                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                          5:45 394 ├─J. Fennell (WDNV)
10|Willie Spurr (Roosevelt)──────┐                                                                 │ 12-1
                              13 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)─────┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                              5:00 123 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)─────┐                     │
11|Alex Lodge (Newport)──────────┐                     │ 5-2                 │                     │
                         3:35 14 ├─A. Lodge (NWPT)─────┘                     │                     │
9|Amrit Puri (Skyline)───────────┘ Pin 1:05                                  │                     │
                                                                   11:44 286 ├─Ty Morton (ISSA)────┘
10|Mitch Vandenberg (Woodinville)┐                                           │ 4-0
                         3:35 15 ├─M. Vandenberg (WDNV)┐                     │
9|Stefano Erickson (Issaquah)────┘ Pin 4:30            │                     │
                                              5:00 124 ├─Ty Morton (ISSA)────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 6-0
                              16 ├─Ty Morton (ISSA)────┘
12|Ty Morton (Issaquah)──────────┘ BYE

                                                                  S. Merrill (INGL)───┐
                      M. Vandenberg (WDNV)┐                        L-285              │
────────────────────┐  L-124    10:00 229 ├─M. Vandenberg (WDNV)┐            1:28 339 ├─A. Lodge (NWPT)─────┐
 L-9            125 ├─C. Heussy (BALL)────┘ Pin 3:53            │                     │ 9-3                 │
C. Heussy (BALL)────┘ BYE                             11:44 287 ├─A. Lodge (NWPT)─────┘                     │
 L-10                 A. Lodge (NWPT)─────┐                     │ 3-1                                       │ Third
G. Caldwell (ROOS)──┐  L-123    10:08 230 ├─A. Lodge (NWPT)─────┘                                  2:26 368 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)
 L-11      5:00 126 ├─G. Caldwell (ROOS)──┘ Injury Default                                                  │ 9-0
Jo Tono (SKLN)──────┘ Pin 4:19                                    W. Spurr (ROOS)─────┐                     │
 L-12                 D. Schormann (BTHL)─┐                        L-286              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-122    10:08 231 ├─D. Schormann (BTHL)─┐            1:28 340 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)─────┘
 L-13           127 ├─A. Puri (SKLN)──────┘ Pin 1:28            │                     │ 10-8
A. Puri (SKLN)──────┘ BYE                             11:44 288 ├─D. Schormann (BTHL)─┘
 L-14                 G. Brunson (LWAS)───┐                     │ 10-5
S. Erickson (ISSA)──┐  L-121    10:08 232 ├─G. Brunson (LWAS)───┘
 L-15           128 ├─S. Erickson (ISSA)──┘ Pin 1:36
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-16
                                                                                        S. Merrill (INGL)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-339     2:26 367 ├─D. Schormann (BTHL)
                                                                                        D. Schormann (BTHL)─┘ 8-6
                                                                                         L-340
      

119 (back to top)


11|Joel Navas (Lake Washington)┐                                                      1. Joel Navas (LWAS)
                            17 ├─J. Navas (LWAS)───┐                                  2. Jacob Sands (ROOS)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                  3. Max Benjamin (ELAK)
                                          5:05 129 ├─J. Navas (LWAS)───┐              4. Jerred Kiss (SKLN)
11|Colin Le (Woodinville)──────┐                   │ Pin :41           │              5. Abraham Herrera (REDM)
                       3:40 18 ├─A. Herrera (REDM)─┘                   │              6. Colin Le (WDNV)
11|Abraham Herrera (Redmond)───┘ Pin 1:19                              │
                                                             11:44 289 ├─J. Navas (LWAS)───┐
9|Colton Williams (Skyline)────┐                                       │ Pin 1:39          │
                            19 ├─C. Williams (SKLN)┐                   │                   │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                          5:05 130 ├─J. Kiss (SKLN)────┘                   │
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 2:48                              │
                            20 ├─J. Kiss (SKLN)────┘                                       │
10|Jerred Kiss (Skyline)───────┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                  6:00 395 ├─J. Navas (LWAS)
9|Jacob Sands (Roosevelt)──────┐                                                           │ 9-2
                            21 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)───┐                                       │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                          5:05 131 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)───┐                   │
10|Allen Resendiz (Bothell)────┐                   │ 7-2               │                   │
                       3:40 22 ├─A. Resendiz (BTHL)┘                   │                   │
9|Aljendro Perez (Issaquah)────┘ 20-3                                  │                   │
                                                             11:52 290 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)───┘
10|Gabe Tran (Garfield)────────┐                                       │ Pin 1:42
                       3:40 23 ├─G. Tran (GARF)────┐                   │
11|James Carey (Redmond)───────┘ Pin 3:17          │                   │
                                          5:05 132 ├─M. Benjamin (ELAK)┘
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin :46
                            24 ├─M. Benjamin (ELAK)┘
11|Max Benjamin (Eastlake)─────┘ BYE

                                                            J. Kiss (SKLN)────┐
                    G. Tran (GARF)────┐                      L-289            │
──────────────────┐  L-132  10:08 233 ├─C. Le (WDNV)──────┐          1:28 341 ├─J. Kiss (SKLN)────┐
 L-17         133 ├─C. Le (WDNV)──────┘ Forfeit           │                   │ 5-4               │
C. Le (WDNV)──────┘ BYE                         11:52 291 ├─C. Le (WDNV)──────┘                   │
 L-18               A. Resendiz (BTHL)┐                   │ 8-6                                   │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-131        234 ├─A. Resendiz (BTHL)┘                              2:36 370 ├─M. Benjamin (ELAK)
 L-19         134 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ Pin 2:19
──────────────────┘                                         M. Benjamin (ELAK)┐                   │
 L-20               C. Williams (SKLN)┐                      L-290            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-130  10:16 235 ├─A. Perez (ISSA)───┐          1:36 342 ├─M. Benjamin (ELAK)┘
 L-21         135 ├─A. Perez (ISSA)───┘ Pin 2:08          │                   │ Pin 4:32
A. Perez (ISSA)───┘ BYE                         11:52 292 ├─A. Herrera (REDM)─┘
 L-22               A. Herrera (REDM)─┐                   │ 16-9
J. Carey (REDM)───┐  L-129  10:16 236 ├─A. Herrera (REDM)─┘
 L-23         136 ├─J. Carey (REDM)───┘ 5-3
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-24
                                                                                C. Le (WDNV)──────┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-341   2:36 369 ├─A. Herrera (REDM)
                                                                                A. Herrera (REDM)─┘ Pin 4:38
                                                                                 L-342
      

125 (back to top)


12|Bang Zheng (Roosevelt)──────┐                                                   1. Bang Zheng (ROOS)
                            25 ├─B. Zheng (ROOS)───┐                               2. Collin Ehret (SKLN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                               3. Almen Thorpe (ISSA)
                                          5:10 137 ├─B. Zheng (ROOS)───┐           4. Kevin Komata (WDNV)
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ TF 21-4 6:00      │           5. Austin Bulen (NWPT)
                            26 ├─T. Hering (BTHL)──┘                   │           6. Max Boucher (ELAK)
10|Tanner Hering (Bothell)─────┘ BYE                                   │
                                                             11:52 293 ├─B. Zheng (ROOS)───┐
10|Quinton Harris (Redmond)────┐                                       │ 10-5              │
                       3:40 27 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)──┐                   │                   │
11|Almen Thorpe (Issaquah)─────┘ Pin 3:00          │                   │                   │
                                          5:10 138 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)──┘                   │
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 3:54                              │
                            28 ├─C. Caldwell (SKLN)┘                                       │
10|Christian Caldwell (Skyline)┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                  6:15 396 ├─B. Zheng (ROOS)
11|Kevin Komata (Woodinville)──┐                                                           │ 8-5
                            29 ├─K. Komata (WDNV)──┐                                       │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                          5:10 139 ├─K. Komata (WDNV)──┐                   │
12|Macadou Traore (Roosevelt)──┐                   │ 4-0               │                   │
                       3:45 30 ├─M. Traore (ROOS)──┘                   │                   │
11|Austin Bulen (Newport)──────┘ 13-8                                  │                   │
                                                             12:00 294 ├─C. Ehret (SKLN)───┘
11|Max Boucher (Eastlake)──────┐                                       │ 4-3
                       3:45 31 ├─M. Boucher (ELAK)─┐                   │
11|Austin Fisher (Ballard)─────┘ Pin 3:48          │                   │
                                          5:10 140 ├─C. Ehret (SKLN)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ 13-2
                            32 ├─C. Ehret (SKLN)───┘
11|Collin Ehret (Skyline)──────┘ BYE

                                                            A. Thorpe (ISSA)──┐
                    M. Boucher (ELAK)─┐                      L-293            │
──────────────────┐  L-140        237 ├─M. Boucher (ELAK)─┐          1:36 343 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)──┐
 L-25         141 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 1:41          │
──────────────────┘                             12:00 295 ├─M. Boucher (ELAK)─┘                   │
 L-26               M. Traore (ROOS)──┐                   │ Pin :54                               │ Third
Q. Harris (REDM)──┐  L-139  10:16 238 ├─Q. Harris (REDM)──┘                              2:46 372 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)
 L-27         142 ├─Q. Harris (REDM)──┘ Forfeit                                                   │ 12-2
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     K. Komata (WDNV)──┐                   │
 L-28               C. Caldwell (SKLN)┐                      L-294            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-138  10:16 239 ├─A. Bulen (NWPT)───┐          1:36 344 ├─K. Komata (WDNV)──┘
 L-29         143 ├─A. Bulen (NWPT)───┘ 7-1               │                   │ 2-1
A. Bulen (NWPT)───┘ BYE                         12:00 296 ├─A. Bulen (NWPT)───┘
 L-30               T. Hering (BTHL)──┐                   │ 7-2
A. Fisher (BALL)──┐  L-137  10:24 240 ├─T. Hering (BTHL)──┘
 L-31         144 ├─A. Fisher (BALL)──┘ Forfeit
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-32
                                                                                M. Boucher (ELAK)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-343   2:46 371 ├─A. Bulen (NWPT)
                                                                                A. Bulen (NWPT)───┘ 14-13
                                                                                 L-344
      

130 (back to top)


12|Winston Chen (Newport)─────────┐                                                                        1. Winston Chen (NWPT)
                          3:45 33 ├─W. Chen (NWPT)─────────┐                                               2. Rob Zsigmondovics (INGL)
10|Andrew Ramirez (Issaquah)──────┘ 5-1                    │                                               3. Brian Trabun (INGL)
                                                  5:15 145 ├─W. Chen (NWPT)─────────┐                      4. Calvin Olds (ROOS)
9|Parker Phair (Issaquah)─────────┐                        │ Pin 1:34               │                      5. Matt Rieke (WDNV)
                          3:45 34 ├─P. Phair (ISSA)────────┘                        │                      6. Moses Sun (BTHL)
9|Alex McKinley (Ballard)─────────┘ Pin 1:01                                        │
                                                                          12:00 297 ├─W. Chen (NWPT)─────────┐
11|Matt Rieke (Woodinville)───────┐                                                 │ 12-4                   │
                          3:50 35 ├─M. Rieke (WDNV)────────┐                        │                        │
10|Tyler White (Skyline)──────────┘ Pin :43                │                        │                        │
                                                  5:15 146 ├─M. Rieke (WDNV)────────┘                        │
10|Moses Sun (Bothell)────────────┐                        │ Pin :41                                         │
                          3:50 36 ├─M. Sun (BTHL)──────────┘                                                 │
11|Joel Gonzalez (Lake Washington)┘ 13-3                                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                                    6:30 397 ├─W. Chen (NWPT)
11|Brian Trabun (Inglemoor)───────┐                                                                          │ 8-2
                          3:50 37 ├─B. Trabun (INGL)───────┐                                                 │
11|Nykolai Peterson (Eastlake)────┘ Pin 3:29               │                                                 │
                                                  5:15 147 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┐                        │
11|Curtis Adolphson (Redmond)─────┐                        │ 15-11                  │                        │
                          3:50 38 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┘                        │                        │
10|Calvin Olds (Roosevelt)────────┘ Pin 1:06                                        │                        │
                                                                          12:08 298 ├─R. Zsigmondovics (INGL)┘
11|Jordan Wiley (Eastlake)────────┐                                                 │ Pin 3:34
                          3:55 39 ├─J. Wiley (ELAK)────────┐                        │
10|Mike James (Woodinville)───────┘ 11-5                   │                        │
                                                  5:15 148 ├─R. Zsigmondovics (INGL)┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:28
                               40 ├─R. Zsigmondovics (INGL)┘
12|Rob Zsigmondovics (Inglemoor)──┘ BYE

                                                                           M. Rieke (WDNV)────────┐
                         J. Wiley (ELAK)────────┐                           L-297                 │
A. Ramirez (ISSA)──────┐  L-148       10:24 241 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)──────┐               1:36 345 ├─B. Trabun (INGL)───────┐
 L-33         5:20 149 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)──────┘ 10-5                   │                        │ 14-6                   │
A. McKinley (BALL)─────┘ Pin :56                               12:08 299 ├─B. Trabun (INGL)───────┘                        │
 L-34                    B. Trabun (INGL)───────┐                        │ 10-4                                            │ Third
T. White (SKLN)────────┐  L-147       10:24 242 ├─B. Trabun (INGL)───────┘                                        2:56 374 ├─B. Trabun (INGL)
 L-35         5:20 150 ├─J. Gonzalez (LWAS)─────┘ Pin 1:23                                                                 │ 7-5
J. Gonzalez (LWAS)─────┘ Pin 2:01                                          C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┐                        │
 L-36                    M. Sun (BTHL)──────────┐                           L-298                 │                        │
N. Peterson (ELAK)─────┐  L-146       10:24 243 ├─M. Sun (BTHL)──────────┐               1:44 346 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┘
 L-37         5:20 151 ├─N. Peterson (ELAK)─────┘ Pin 3:37               │                        │ Pin 1:59
C. Adolphson (REDM)────┘ Pin 2:29                              12:08 300 ├─M. Sun (BTHL)──────────┘
 L-38                    P. Phair (ISSA)────────┐                        │ Pin :48
M. James (WDNV)────────┐  L-145       10:32 244 ├─P. Phair (ISSA)────────┘
 L-39              152 ├─M. James (WDNV)────────┘ Pin 4:31
───────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-40
                                                                                                    M. Rieke (WDNV)────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-345        2:56 373 ├─M. Rieke (WDNV)
                                                                                                    M. Sun (BTHL)──────────┘ Pin :27
                                                                                                     L-346
      

135 (back to top)


12|Brady Olson (Woodinville)────────┐                                                         1. Jordan Tanner (ISSA)
                            3:55 41 ├─B. Olson (WDNV)────┐                                    2. Brady Olson (WDNV)
11|Ryan Rinaldi (Inglemoor)─────────┘ 9-1                │                                    3. Anthony Bratcher (INGL)
                                                5:20 153 ├─B. Olson (WDNV)────┐               4. Sean Novak (ISSA)
12|Ryan Anderson (Skyline)──────────┐                    │ 12-4               │               5. Kris Koegel (NWPT)
                            3:55 42 ├─J. Reddinger (LWAS)┘                    │               6. Ryan Rinaldi (INGL)
10|Jacob Reddinger (Lake Washington)┘ Pin 3:07                                │
                                                                    12:08 301 ├─B. Olson (WDNV)────┐
12|Kris Koegel (Newport)────────────┐                                         │ 9-4                │
                            3:55 43 ├─K. Koegel (NWPT)───┐                    │                    │
11|Dennis Stamper (Skyline)─────────┘ Pin 2:45           │                    │                    │
                                                5:25 154 ├─S. Novak (ISSA)────┘                    │
────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 13-5                                    │
                                 44 ├─S. Novak (ISSA)────┘                                         │
11|Sean Novak (Issaquah)────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                          6:45 398 ├─J. Tanner (ISSA)
11|Anthony Bratcher (Inglemoor)─────┐                                                              │ 9-7
                            4:00 45 ├─A. Bratcher (INGL)─┐                                         │
11|Austin Kalina (Redmond)──────────┘ 16-1               │                                         │
                                                5:25 155 ├─A. Bratcher (INGL)─┐                    │
10|Dustin Rohde (Bothell)───────────┐                    │ Pin 3:11           │                    │
                            4:00 46 ├─D. Rohde (BTHL)────┘                    │                    │
9|Tim Lu (Garfield)─────────────────┘ Pin 2:25                                │                    │
                                                                    12:16 302 ├─J. Tanner (ISSA)───┘
────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ 6-2
                                 47 ├─H. Stewart (WDNV)──┐                    │
10|Harrison Stewart (Woodinville)───┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                5:25 156 ├─J. Tanner (ISSA)───┘
12|Shay Fuentes (Eastlake)──────────┐                    │ Pin 1:09
                            4:00 48 ├─J. Tanner (ISSA)───┘
12|Jordan Tanner (Issaquah)─────────┘ Pin 3:20

                                                               S. Novak (ISSA)────┐
                     H. Stewart (WDNV)──┐                       L-301             │
R. Rinaldi (INGL)──┐  L-156   10:32 245 ├─R. Rinaldi (INGL)──┐           1:44 347 ├─S. Novak (ISSA)────┐
 L-41     5:25 157 ├─R. Rinaldi (INGL)──┘ Pin 2:49           │                    │ 12-6               │
R. Anderson (SKLN)─┘ Pin 2:07                      12:16 303 ├─R. Rinaldi (INGL)──┘                    │
 L-42                D. Rohde (BTHL)────┐                    │ 8-7                                     │ Third
D. Stamper (SKLN)──┐  L-155   10:32 246 ├─D. Rohde (BTHL)────┘                                3:06 376 ├─A. Bratcher (INGL)
 L-43          158 ├─D. Stamper (SKLN)──┘ Pin 2:39                                                     │ 16-7
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       A. Bratcher (INGL)─┐                    │
 L-44                K. Koegel (NWPT)───┐                       L-302             │                    │
A. Kalina (REDM)───┐  L-154   10:32 247 ├─K. Koegel (NWPT)───┐           1:44 348 ├─A. Bratcher (INGL)─┘
 L-45     5:30 159 ├─A. Kalina (REDM)───┘ Pin 3:57           │                    │ 7-5
T. Lu (GARF)───────┘ Pin 3:10                      12:16 304 ├─K. Koegel (NWPT)───┘
 L-46                J. Reddinger (LWAS)┐                    │ Pin 4:21
───────────────────┐  L-153   10:40 248 ├─J. Reddinger (LWAS)┘
 L-47          160 ├─S. Fuentes (ELAK)──┘ 11-9
S. Fuentes (ELAK)──┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                                                    R. Rinaldi (INGL)──┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-347    3:06 375 ├─K. Koegel (NWPT)
                                                                                    K. Koegel (NWPT)───┘ 15-5
                                                                                     L-348
      

140 (back to top)


12|Dylan Ullery (Lake Washington)┐                                                          1. Dylan Ullery (LWAS)
                              49 ├─D. Ullery (LWAS)───┐                                     2. Brandon Pearson (ISSA)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. David White (ISSA)
                                             5:30 161 ├─D. Ullery (LWAS)───┐                4. Ben Reh (SKLN)
11|Riley Hersey (Woodinville)────┐                    │ Pin 1:06           │                5. Riley Hersey (WDNV)
                         4:00 50 ├─R. Hersey (WDNV)───┘                    │                6. Brandon Long (REDM)
9|Coner Eckert (Garfield)────────┘ Pin 1:00                                │
                                                                 12:16 305 ├─D. Ullery (LWAS)───┐
10|Brandon Long (Redmond)────────┐                                         │ Pin :40            │
                         4:05 51 ├─S. Rohde (BTHL)────┐                    │                    │
12|Staton Rohde (Bothell)────────┘ Pin :52            │                    │                    │
                                             5:30 162 ├─B. Reh (SKLN)──────┘                    │
11|Kyle Smith (Eastlake)─────────┐                    │ 10-3                                    │
                         4:05 52 ├─B. Reh (SKLN)──────┘                                         │
11|Ben Reh (Skyline)─────────────┘ 11-7                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                       7:00 399 ├─D. Ullery (LWAS)
10|Ian Bedo (Inglemoor)──────────┐                                                              │ Pin :50
                         4:05 53 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)───┐                                         │
9|Michael Mecham (Skyline)───────┘ Pin 5:02           │                                         │
                                             5:30 163 ├─B. Pearson (ISSA)──┐                    │
12|Brandon Pearson (Issaquah)────┐                    │ 13-0               │                    │
                         4:05 54 ├─B. Pearson (ISSA)──┘                    │                    │
12|Carl Sangalang (Newport)──────┘ Pin 2:45                                │                    │
                                                                 12:24 306 ├─B. Pearson (ISSA)──┘
11|Casey Stoltz (Inglemoor)──────┐                                         │ 6-4
                         4:10 55 ├─C. Stoltz (INGL)───┐                    │
12|Ryan Williams (Woodinville)───┘ Pin 1:38           │                    │
                                             5:35 164 ├─D. White (ISSA)────┘
9|Joey Gavin (Roosevelt)─────────┐                    │ Pin 3:26
                         4:10 56 ├─D. White (ISSA)────┘
11|David White (Issaquah)────────┘ Pin 2:30

                                                               B. Reh (SKLN)──────┐
                     C. Stoltz (INGL)───┐                       L-305             │
───────────────────┐  L-164   10:40 249 ├─C. Eckert (GARF)───┐           1:44 349 ├─B. Reh (SKLN)──────┐
 L-49          165 ├─C. Eckert (GARF)───┘ Pin 4:02           │                    │ 10-2               │
C. Eckert (GARF)───┘ BYE                           12:24 307 ├─B. Long (REDM)─────┘                    │
 L-50                M. Mecham (SKLN)───┐                    │ 8-0                                     │ Third
B. Long (REDM)─────┐  L-163   10:40 250 ├─B. Long (REDM)─────┘                                3:16 378 ├─D. White (ISSA)
 L-51     5:35 166 ├─B. Long (REDM)─────┘ 10-4                                                         │ 5-0
K. Smith (ELAK)────┘ 13-4                                      D. White (ISSA)────┐                    │
 L-52                S. Rohde (BTHL)────┐                       L-306             │                    │
I. Bedo (INGL)─────┐  L-162   10:40 251 ├─I. Bedo (INGL)─────┐           1:52 350 ├─D. White (ISSA)────┘
 L-53     5:35 167 ├─I. Bedo (INGL)─────┘ TF 15-0            │                    │ 13-3
C. Sangalang (NWPT)┘ TF 23-5                       12:24 308 ├─R. Hersey (WDNV)───┘
 L-54                R. Hersey (WDNV)───┐                    │ 15-3
R. Williams (WDNV)─┐  L-161   10:48 252 ├─R. Hersey (WDNV)───┘
 L-55     5:35 168 ├─R. Williams (WDNV)─┘ Pin 2:59
J. Gavin (ROOS)────┘ 11-3
 L-56
                                                                                    B. Long (REDM)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-349    3:16 377 ├─R. Hersey (WDNV)
                                                                                    R. Hersey (WDNV)───┘ Pin 4:51
                                                                                     L-350
      

145 (back to top)


12|Zach Chrysanthou (Lake Washington)┐                                                                1. Shawn Weisenburgh (NWPT)
                                  57 ├─Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┐                                         2. Zach Chrysanthou (LWAS)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                         3. Ian Stemmerman (WDNV)
                                                   5:40 169 ├─Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┐                  4. Andrew Bennett (GARF)
10|Wyatt Moore (Inglemoor)───────────┐                      │ Pin 4:23             │                  5. Jordan McCaslin (SKLN)
                             4:10 58 ├─W. Moore (INGL)──────┘                      │                  6. Wyatt Moore (INGL)
9|Nikolay Lifshaz (Newport)──────────┘ Pin 2:52                                    │
                                                                         12:24 309 ├─Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┐
12|Andrew Bennett (Garfield)─────────┐                                             │ 9-2                  │
                             4:10 59 ├─A. Bennett (GARF)────┐                      │                      │
12|Trevor Hadley (Bothell)───────────┘ Pin 2:55             │                      │                      │
                                                   5:40 170 ├─A. Bennett (GARF)────┘                      │
11|Joe Flynn (Roosevelt)─────────────┐                      │ Pin 5:14                                    │
                             4:15 60 ├─J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)─┘                                             │
10|Joseph Tonnemaker (Issaquah)──────┘ Pin 2:43                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                 7:15 400 ├─S. Weisenburgh (NWPT)
12|Shawn Weisenburgh (Newport)───────┐                                                                    │ 9-7
                                  61 ├─S. Weisenburgh (NWPT)┐                                             │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                   5:40 171 ├─S. Weisenburgh (NWPT)┐                      │
11|Cody Peterson (Inglemoor)─────────┐                      │ Pin 3:48             │                      │
                             4:15 62 ├─J. McCaslin (SKLN)───┘                      │                      │
11|Jordan McCaslin (Skyline)─────────┘ 15-6                                        │                      │
                                                                         12:32 310 ├─S. Weisenburgh (NWPT)┘
11|Travis Sage (Redmond)─────────────┐                                             │ Pin 5:32
                             4:15 63 ├─I. Crouch (SKLN)─────┐                      │
10|Ian Crouch (Skyline)──────────────┘ Pin 1:54             │                      │
                                                   5:40 172 ├─I. Stemmerman (WDNV)─┘
11|Cody Duke (Issaquah)──────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:55
                             4:15 64 ├─I. Stemmerman (WDNV)─┘
12|Ian Stemmerman (Woodinville)──────┘ Pin 3:41

                                                                     A. Bennett (GARF)────┐
                       I. Crouch (SKLN)─────┐                         L-309               │
─────────────────────┐  L-172     10:48 253 ├─I. Crouch (SKLN)─────┐             1:52 351 ├─A. Bennett (GARF)────┐
 L-57            173 ├─N. Lifshaz (NWPT)────┘ Pin 1:28             │                      │ 9-2                  │
N. Lifshaz (NWPT)────┘ BYE                               12:32 311 ├─J. McCaslin (SKLN)───┘                      │
 L-58                  J. McCaslin (SKLN)───┐                      │ 10-7                                        │ Third
T. Hadley (BTHL)─────┐  L-171     10:48 254 ├─J. McCaslin (SKLN)───┘                                    3:26 380 ├─I. Stemmerman (WDNV)
 L-59       5:45 174 ├─J. Flynn (ROOS)──────┘ Pin :32                                                            │ 6-2
J. Flynn (ROOS)──────┘ Pin 2:58                                      I. Stemmerman (WDNV)─┐                      │
 L-60                  J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)─┐                         L-310               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-170     10:48 255 ├─J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)─┐             1:52 352 ├─I. Stemmerman (WDNV)─┘
 L-61            175 ├─C. Peterson (INGL)───┘ 7-0                  │                      │ Pin 4:03
C. Peterson (INGL)───┘ BYE                               12:32 312 ├─W. Moore (INGL)──────┘
 L-62                  W. Moore (INGL)──────┐                      │ Pin 1:58
T. Sage (REDM)───────┐  L-169     10:56 256 ├─W. Moore (INGL)──────┘
 L-63       5:45 176 ├─C. Duke (ISSA)───────┘ Pin 1:43
C. Duke (ISSA)───────┘ Injury Default
 L-64
                                                                                            J. McCaslin (SKLN)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-351      3:26 379 ├─J. McCaslin (SKLN)
                                                                                            W. Moore (INGL)──────┘ Pin 2:58
                                                                                             L-352
      

152 (back to top)


12|Kevin McCanta (Newport)──────────┐                                                                            1. Kevin McCanta (NWPT)
                                 65 ├─K. McCanta (NWPT)────────┐                                                 2. Danny Christianson (SKLN)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                                                 3. Sam Gastineau (INGL)
                                                      5:45 177 ├─K. McCanta (NWPT)────────┐                      4. Dylan Reddinger (LWAS)
12|Tom Mirante (Newport)────────────┐                          │ Pin 1:42                 │                      5. Benjamin Arriola (BTHL)
                            4:20 66 ├─K. Stubbs (REDM)─────────┘                          │                      6. Taylor Evans (ISSA)
11|Kevin Stubbs (Redmond)───────────┘ Pin 1:40                                            │
                                                                                12:32 313 ├─K. McCanta (NWPT)────────┐
12|Benjamin Arriola (Bothell)───────┐                                                     │ Pin 3:27                 │
                            4:20 67 ├─B. Arriola (BTHL)────────┐                          │                          │
11|David Gonzalez-Matias (Garfield)─┘ Pin 1:30                 │                          │                          │
                                                      5:45 178 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)──────┘                          │
11|Sean Williams (Woodinville)──────┐                          │ Pin 1:36                                            │
                            4:20 68 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)──────┘                                                     │
10|Sam Gastineau (Inglemoor)────────┘ 5-2                                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                                            7:30 401 ├─K. McCanta (NWPT)
12|Dylan Reddinger (Lake Washington)┐                                                                                │ 7-2
                                 69 ├─D. Reddinger (LWAS)──────┐                                                     │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                                                     │
                                                      5:50 179 ├─D. Reddinger (LWAS)──────┐                          │
11|Taylor Anderson (Ballard)────────┐                          │ 13-4                     │                          │
                            4:20 70 ├─T. Anderson (BALL)───────┘                          │                          │
11|Brandon Hernan (Inglemoor)───────┘ Pin 3:04                                            │                          │
                                                                                12:40 314 ├─D. Christianson (SKLN)───┘
10|Taylor Evans (Issaquah)──────────┐                                                     │ Pin 4:33
                            4:25 71 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)──────────┐                          │
10|Dylan Jordan (Bothell)───────────┘ Pin :41                  │                          │
                                                      5:50 180 ├─D. Christianson (SKLN)───┘
10|Luke Fabian (Ballard)────────────┐                          │ 15-0
                            4:25 72 ├─D. Christianson (SKLN)───┘
12|Danny Christianson (Skyline)─────┘ Pin 2:45

                                                                                 S. Gastineau (INGL)──────┐
                           T. Evans (ISSA)──────────┐                             L-313                   │
─────────────────────────┐  L-180         10:56 257 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)──────────┐                 1:52 353 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)──────┐
 L-65                181 ├─T. Mirante (NWPT)────────┘ Pin 2:51                 │                          │ Pin 3:35                 │
T. Mirante (NWPT)────────┘ BYE                                       12:40 315 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)──────────┘                          │
 L-66                      T. Anderson (BALL)───────┐                          │ 9-3                                                 │ Third
D. Gonzalez-Matias (GARF)┐  L-179         10:56 258 ├─S. Williams (WDNV)───────┘                                            3:36 382 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)
 L-67           5:50 182 ├─S. Williams (WDNV)───────┘ Forfeit                                                                        │ Pin 2:11
S. Williams (WDNV)───────┘ Pin :48                                               D. Reddinger (LWAS)──────┐                          │
 L-68                      B. Arriola (BTHL)────────┐                             L-314                   │                          │
─────────────────────────┐  L-178         10:56 259 ├─B. Arriola (BTHL)────────┐                 2:00 354 ├─D. Reddinger (LWAS)──────┘
 L-69                183 ├─B. Hernan (INGL)─────────┘ Pin 3:34                 │                          │ 7-2
B. Hernan (INGL)─────────┘ BYE                                       12:40 316 ├─B. Arriola (BTHL)────────┘
 L-70                      K. Stubbs (REDM)─────────┐                          │ 9-4
D. Jordan (BTHL)─────────┐  L-177         11:04 260 ├─K. Stubbs (REDM)─────────┘
 L-71           5:50 184 ├─L. Fabian (BALL)─────────┘ Pin 2:06
L. Fabian (BALL)─────────┘ 14-11
 L-72
                                                                                                            T. Evans (ISSA)──────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                             L-353          3:36 381 ├─B. Arriola (BTHL)
                                                                                                            B. Arriola (BTHL)────────┘ 11-2
                                                                                                             L-354
      

160 (back to top)


12|Zach Lipana (Woodinville)────┐                                                          1. Zach Lipana (WDNV)
                             73 ├─Z. Lipana (WDNV)───┐                                     2. Trevor McKinnon (ELAK)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. Gus Degrandis (WDNV)
                                            5:55 185 ├─Z. Lipana (WDNV)───┐                4. Colin Story (LWAS)
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 3:07           │                5. Devin Gniot (INGL)
                             74 ├─D. Gniot (INGL)────┘                    │                6. Garrett Mack (ROOS)
10|Devin Gniot (Inglemoor)──────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                12:40 317 ├─Z. Lipana (WDNV)───┐
12|James Larson (Redmond)───────┐                                         │ Forfeit            │
                        4:25 75 ├─P. Lee (NWPT)──────┐                    │                    │
10|Preston Lee (Newport)────────┘ Forfeit            │                    │                    │
                                            5:55 186 ├─G. Mack (ROOS)─────┘                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 5:52                                │
                             76 ├─G. Mack (ROOS)─────┘                                         │
10|Garrett Mack (Roosevelt)─────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                      7:45 402 ├─Z. Lipana (WDNV)
12|Trevor McKinnon (Eastlake)───┐                                                              │ Pin 2:15
                             77 ├─T. McKinnon (ELAK)─┐                                         │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                            5:55 187 ├─T. McKinnon (ELAK)─┐                    │
10|Willem Gmazel (Bothell)──────┐                    │ Pin 3:01           │                    │
                             78 ├─W. Gmazel (BTHL)───┘                    │                    │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                12:48 318 ├─T. McKinnon (ELAK)─┘
────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ 13-10
                             79 ├─C. Story (LWAS)────┐                    │
11|Colin Story (Lake Washington)┘ BYE                │                    │
                                            5:55 188 ├─G. Degrandis (WDNV)┘
11|Tyler Patrick (Inglemoor)────┐                    │ 12-4
                        4:25 80 ├─G. Degrandis (WDNV)┘
12|Gus Degrandis (Woodinville)──┘ Pin 3:01

                                                               G. Mack (ROOS)─────┐
                     C. Story (LWAS)────┐                       L-317             │
───────────────────┐  L-188         261 ├─C. Story (LWAS)────┐           2:00 355 ├─C. Story (LWAS)────┐
 L-73          189 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Forfeit            │
───────────────────┘                               12:48 319 ├─C. Story (LWAS)────┘                    │
 L-74                W. Gmazel (BTHL)───┐                    │ Pin 1:36                                │ Third
J. Larson (REDM)───┐  L-187   11:04 262 ├─W. Gmazel (BTHL)───┘                                3:46 384 ├─G. Degrandis (WDNV)
 L-75          190 ├─J. Larson (REDM)───┘ Injury Default                                               │ 6-3
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       G. Degrandis (WDNV)┐                    │
 L-76                P. Lee (NWPT)──────┐                       L-318             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-186         263 ├─P. Lee (NWPT)──────┐           2:00 356 ├─G. Degrandis (WDNV)┘
 L-77          191 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 8-0
───────────────────┘                               12:48 320 ├─D. Gniot (INGL)────┘
 L-78                D. Gniot (INGL)────┐                    │ Pin 1:38
───────────────────┐  L-185   11:04 264 ├─D. Gniot (INGL)────┘
 L-79          192 ├─T. Patrick (INGL)──┘ Pin 1:57
T. Patrick (INGL)──┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                    G. Mack (ROOS)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-355    3:46 383 ├─D. Gniot (INGL)
                                                                                    D. Gniot (INGL)────┘ Forfeit
                                                                                     L-356
      

171 (back to top)


12|Jake Lowe (Inglemoor)───────────────┐                                                                       1. Yaroslav Petrechko (LWAS)
                                    81 ├─J. Lowe (INGL)─────────┐                                              2. Jake Lowe (INGL)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                              3. Tyler Volk (ISSA)
                                                       6:00 193 ├─J. Lowe (INGL)─────────┐                     4. Dain Byquist (INGL)
12|Taylor Jorgensen (Newport)──────────┐                        │ Pin 2:39               │                     5. Ryan Adamson (SKLN)
                               4:30 82 ├─T. Jorgensen (NWPT)────┘                        │                     6. Victor Whitney (BTHL)
9|Adam Dickenson (Roosevelt)───────────┘ Pin 1:15                                        │
                                                                               12:48 321 ├─J. Lowe (INGL)─────────┐
11|Cameron Coyer (Eastlake)────────────┐                                                 │ 18-3                   │
                               4:30 83 ├─V. Whitney (BTHL)──────┐                        │                        │
11|Victor Whitney (Bothell)────────────┘ Pin 2:44               │                        │                        │
                                                       6:00 194 ├─R. Adamson (SKLN)──────┘                        │
10|Clay Monahan (Eastlake)─────────────┐                        │ 12-4                                            │
                               4:30 84 ├─R. Adamson (SKLN)──────┘                                                 │
12|Ryan Adamson (Skyline)──────────────┘ Pin 1:43                                                                 │ Champion
                                                                                                         8:00 403 ├─Y. Petrechko (LWAS)
12|Tyler Volk (Issaquah)───────────────┐                                                                          │ Injury Default
                               4:30 85 ├─T. Volk (ISSA)─────────┐                                                 │
11|Will Weckel-Dahman (Garfield)───────┘ Pin :32                │                                                 │
                                                       6:00 195 ├─T. Volk (ISSA)─────────┐                        │
12|Dylan Jurcik (Roosevelt)────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:43               │                        │
                               4:35 86 ├─D. Jurcik (ROOS)───────┘                        │                        │
11|Kyle Steiner (Redmond)──────────────┘ Pin :46                                         │                        │
                                                                               12:56 322 ├─Y. Petrechko (LWAS)────┘
12|Dain Byquist (Inglemoor)────────────┐                                                 │ Pin 1:16
                               4:35 87 ├─D. Byquist (INGL)──────┐                        │
10|Simeon Simov (Redmond)──────────────┘ 12-5                   │                        │
                                                       6:00 196 ├─Y. Petrechko (LWAS)────┘
11|Vincent Pham (Woodinville)──────────┐                        │ Pin :45
                               4:35 88 ├─Y. Petrechko (LWAS)────┘
11|Yaroslav Petrechko (Lake Washington)┘ Injury Default

                                                                           R. Adamson (SKLN)──────┐
                         D. Byquist (INGL)──────┐                           L-321                 │
───────────────────────┐  L-196       11:04 265 ├─D. Byquist (INGL)──────┐               2:00 357 ├─D. Byquist (INGL)──────┐
 L-81              197 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)────┘ Pin :56                │                        │ 9-6                    │
A. Dickenson (ROOS)────┘ BYE                                   12:56 323 ├─D. Byquist (INGL)──────┘                        │
 L-82                    D. Jurcik (ROOS)───────┐                        │ Pin :39                                         │ Third
C. Coyer (ELAK)────────┐  L-195       11:12 266 ├─D. Jurcik (ROOS)───────┘                                        3:56 386 ├─T. Volk (ISSA)
 L-83         6:05 198 ├─C. Monahan (ELAK)──────┘ Pin :52                                                                  │ Pin 1:57
C. Monahan (ELAK)──────┘ 14-9                                              T. Volk (ISSA)─────────┐                        │
 L-84                    V. Whitney (BTHL)──────┐                           L-322                 │                        │
W. Weckel-Dahman (GARF)┐  L-194       11:12 267 ├─V. Whitney (BTHL)──────┐               2:08 358 ├─T. Volk (ISSA)─────────┘
 L-85         6:05 199 ├─K. Steiner (REDM)──────┘ Pin 3:18               │                        │ Pin :30
K. Steiner (REDM)──────┘ 11-2                                  12:56 324 ├─V. Whitney (BTHL)──────┘
 L-86                    T. Jorgensen (NWPT)────┐                        │ Pin 1:57
S. Simov (REDM)────────┐  L-193       11:12 268 ├─S. Simov (REDM)────────┘
 L-87         6:05 200 ├─S. Simov (REDM)────────┘ 12-6
V. Pham (WDNV)─────────┘ Pin 4:40
 L-88
                                                                                                    R. Adamson (SKLN)──────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-357        3:56 385 ├─R. Adamson (SKLN)
                                                                                                    V. Whitney (BTHL)──────┘ 5-4
                                                                                                     L-358
      

189 (back to top)


12|Inrahim Khilfeh (Lake Washington)┐                                                         1. Inrahim Khilfeh (LWAS)
                            4:35 89 ├─I. Khilfeh (LWAS)──┐                                    2. Joe Glass (REDM)
12|Malcolm Grazier (Redmond)────────┘ 14-1               │                                    3. Lee Rodewald (WDNV)
                                                6:05 201 ├─I. Khilfeh (LWAS)──┐               4. Yuji Pearce (INGL)
10|Jacob Gallagher (Bothell)────────┐                    │ 15-6               │               5. Ben Carson (INGL)
                            4:40 90 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)┘                    │               6. Alex Stevens (ISSA)
10|Jacob Hollister (Woodinville)────┘ 9-3                                     │
                                                                    12:56 325 ├─I. Khilfeh (LWAS)──┐
9|Sean McAlhaney (Skyline)──────────┐                                         │ 10-0               │
                            4:40 91 ├─S. McAlhaney (SKLN)┐                    │                    │
10|Matt Kelly (Ballard)─────────────┘ Pin 3:59           │                    │                    │
                                                6:10 202 ├─Y. Pearce (INGL)───┘                    │
10|Baker Conte (Roosevelt)──────────┐                    │ 14-3                                    │
                            4:40 92 ├─Y. Pearce (INGL)───┘                                         │
12|Yuji Pearce (Inglemoor)──────────┘ Pin 1:38                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                          8:15 404 ├─I. Khilfeh (LWAS)
12|Lee Rodewald (Woodinville)───────┐                                                              │ Pin 3:56
                                 93 ├─L. Rodewald (WDNV)─┐                                         │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                6:10 203 ├─L. Rodewald (WDNV)─┐                    │
12|Asher Hingston (Newport)─────────┐                    │ pin:49             │                    │
                            4:40 94 ├─B. Hayashi (ROOS)──┘                    │                    │
10|Bridger Hayashi (Roosevelt)──────┘ Pin 2:52                                │                    │
                                                                     1:04 326 ├─J. Glass (REDM)────┘
12|Alex Stevens (Issaquah)──────────┐                                         │ 8-5
                            4:45 95 ├─B. Carson (INGL)───┐                    │
10|Ben Carson (Inglemoor)───────────┘ 14-0 2OT           │                    │
                                                6:10 204 ├─J. Glass (REDM)────┘
10|Wesley Rostomily (Garfield)──────┐                    │ 15-1
                            4:45 96 ├─J. Glass (REDM)────┘
11|Joe Glass (Redmond)──────────────┘ Pin 1:36

                                                               Y. Pearce (INGL)───┐
                     B. Carson (INGL)───┐                       L-325             │
M. Grazier (REDM)──┐  L-204   11:12 269 ├─B. Carson (INGL)───┐           2:08 359 ├─Y. Pearce (INGL)───┐
 L-89     6:10 205 ├─J. Gallagher (BTHL)┘ Pin 4:58           │                    │ 9-2                │
J. Gallagher (BTHL)┘ 11-6                           1:04 327 ├─B. Carson (INGL)───┘                    │
 L-90                B. Hayashi (ROOS)──┐                    │ Pin :13                                 │ Third
M. Kelly (BALL)────┐  L-203   11:20 270 ├─M. Kelly (BALL)────┘                                4:06 388 ├─L. Rodewald (WDNV)
 L-91     6:15 206 ├─M. Kelly (BALL)────┘ 13-3                                                         │ 6-2
B. Conte (ROOS)────┘ Pin 2:05                                  L. Rodewald (WDNV)─┐                    │
 L-92                S. McAlhaney (SKLN)┐                       L-326             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-202   11:20 271 ├─S. McAlhaney (SKLN)┐           2:08 360 ├─L. Rodewald (WDNV)─┘
 L-93          207 ├─A. Hingston (NWPT)─┘ Pin 3:52           │                    │ 11-0
A. Hingston (NWPT)─┘ BYE                            1:04 328 ├─A. Stevens (ISSA)──┘
 L-94                J. Hollister (WDNV)┐                    │ 9-2
A. Stevens (ISSA)──┐  L-201   11:20 272 ├─A. Stevens (ISSA)──┘
 L-95     6:15 208 ├─A. Stevens (ISSA)──┘ 6-4
W. Rostomily (GARF)┘ Pin 2:40
 L-96
                                                                                    B. Carson (INGL)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-359    4:06 387 ├─B. Carson (INGL)
                                                                                    A. Stevens (ISSA)──┘ Pin 4:39
                                                                                     L-360
      

215 (back to top)


12|Anthony Dematteo (Skyline)────┐                                                                      1. Anthony Dematteo (SKLN)
                         4:45 97 ├─A. Dematteo (SKLN)─────┐                                             2. Tyler Black (REDM)
10|Niall Curley (Roosevelt)──────┘ Pin :09                │                                             3. Salvador Sahagun (BTHL)
                                                 6:15 209 ├─A. Dematteo (SKLN)─────┐                    4. Tim Koukal (INGL)
12|Greg Keller (Woodinville)─────┐                        │ Pin 1:20               │                    5. Carl Gaul (WDNV)
                         4:45 98 ├─G. Keller (WDNV)───────┘                        │                    6. Roman Jones (ROOS)
11|Arni Rae Buensuceso (Garfield)┘ Pin 1:21                                        │
                                                                          1:04 329 ├─A. Dematteo (SKLN)─────┐
9|Johnathan Norris (Issaquah)────┐                                                 │ Pin 1:33               │
                         4:50 99 ├─S. Sahagun (BTHL)──────┐                        │                        │
12|Salvador Sahagun (Bothell)────┘ Pin :21                │                        │                        │
                                                 6:15 210 ├─T. Koukal (INGL)───────┘                        │
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ 3-2                                             │
                             100 ├─T. Koukal (INGL)───────┘                                                 │
12|Tim Koukal (Inglemoor)────────┘ BYE                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                   8:30 405 ├─A. Dematteo (SKLN)
12|Carl Gaul (Woodinville)───────┐                                                                          │ 7-1
                             101 ├─C. Gaul (WDNV)─────────┐                                                 │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                 │
                                                 6:20 211 ├─C. Gaul (WDNV)─────────┐                        │
12|Derek Greif (Newport)─────────┐                        │ Pin 1:43               │                        │
                        4:50 102 ├─B. Leinweber (ELAK)────┘                        │                        │
10|Brad Leinweber (Eastlake)─────┘ Pin 1:49                                        │                        │
                                                                          1:12 330 ├─T. Black (REDM)────────┘
11|Roman Jones (Roosevelt)───────┐                                                 │ 12-9
                        4:50 103 ├─R. Jones (ROOS)────────┐                        │
10|Jimmy Brejda (Inglemoor)──────┘ Pin 2:49               │                        │
                                                 6:20 212 ├─T. Black (REDM)────────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:13
                             104 ├─T. Black (REDM)────────┘
12|Tyler Black (Redmond)─────────┘ BYE

                                                                           T. Koukal (INGL)───────┐
                         R. Jones (ROOS)────────┐                           L-329                 │
N. Curley (ROOS)───────┐  L-212       11:20 273 ├─R. Jones (ROOS)────────┐               2:08 361 ├─T. Koukal (INGL)───────┐
 L-97         6:20 213 ├─A. R. Buensuceso (GARF)┘ Pin 2:09               │                        │ 16-8                   │
A. R. Buensuceso (GARF)┘ Pin 4:36                               1:12 331 ├─R. Jones (ROOS)────────┘                        │
 L-98                    B. Leinweber (ELAK)────┐                        │ Pin 4:51                                        │ Third
J. Norris (ISSA)───────┐  L-211       11:28 274 ├─B. Leinweber (ELAK)────┘                                        4:16 390 ├─S. Sahagun (BTHL)
 L-99              214 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)───────┘ Pin :16                                                                  │ 6-0
───────────────────────┘ BYE                                               C. Gaul (WDNV)─────────┐                        │
 L-100                   S. Sahagun (BTHL)──────┐                           L-330                 │                        │
───────────────────────┐  L-210       11:28 275 ├─S. Sahagun (BTHL)──────┐               2:16 362 ├─S. Sahagun (BTHL)──────┘
 L-101             215 ├─D. Greif (NWPT)────────┘ Forfeit                │                        │ 13-11
D. Greif (NWPT)────────┘ BYE                                    1:12 332 ├─S. Sahagun (BTHL)──────┘
 L-102                   G. Keller (WDNV)───────┐                        │ Pin 3:59
J. Brejda (INGL)───────┐  L-209       11:28 276 ├─G. Keller (WDNV)───────┘
 L-103             216 ├─J. Brejda (INGL)───────┘ Pin 2:08
───────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-104
                                                                                                    R. Jones (ROOS)────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-361        4:16 389 ├─C. Gaul (WDNV)
                                                                                                    C. Gaul (WDNV)─────────┘ Pin 1:54
                                                                                                     L-362
      

285 (back to top)


12|Travis Bogard (Inglemoor)─────┐                                                              1. Conor Leeds (ROOS)
                             105 ├─T. Bogard (INGL)────┐                                        2. Travis Bogard (INGL)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                        3. Jack Michels (LWAS)
                                              6:20 217 ├─T. Bogard (INGL)────┐                  4. RJ Harris (WDNV)
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin :23             │                  5. Jason Burroughs (WDNV)
                             106 ├─S. McLaughlin (NWPT)┘                     │                  6. Damen Moffitt (SKLN)
9|Sean McLaughlin (Newport)──────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                    1:12 333 ├─T. Bogard (INGL)────┐
9|Damen Moffitt (Skyline)────────┐                                           │ Pin :27             │
                             107 ├─D. Moffitt (SKLN)───┐                     │                     │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                              6:25 218 ├─RJ Harris (WDNV)────┘                     │
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin :53                                   │
                             108 ├─RJ Harris (WDNV)────┘                                           │
12|RJ Harris (Woodinville)───────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                          8:45 406 ├─C. Leeds (ROOS)
10|Jack Michels (Lake Washington)┐                                                                 │ Injury Default
                             109 ├─J. Michels (LWAS)───┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                              6:25 219 ├─J. Michels (LWAS)───┐                     │
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 2:31            │                     │
                             110 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)─┘                     │                     │
10|Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)─┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                    1:20 334 ├─C. Leeds (ROOS)─────┘
9|Logan Sullivan (Roosevelt)─────┐                                           │ Pin 1:16
                             111 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)──┐                     │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                              6:25 220 ├─C. Leeds (ROOS)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin :26
                             112 ├─C. Leeds (ROOS)─────┘
11|Conor Leeds (Roosevelt)───────┘ BYE

                                                                  RJ Harris (WDNV)────┐
                      L. Sullivan (ROOS)──┐                        L-333              │
────────────────────┐  L-220          277 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)──┐            2:16 363 ├─RJ Harris (WDNV)────┐
 L-105          221 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 2:13            │
────────────────────┘                                  1:20 335 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)─┘                     │
 L-106                J. Burroughs (WDNV)─┐                     │ Pin 1:25                                  │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-219          278 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)─┘                                  4:26 392 ├─J. Michels (LWAS)
 L-107          222 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ Pin 2:03
────────────────────┘                                             J. Michels (LWAS)───┐                     │
 L-108                D. Moffitt (SKLN)───┐                        L-334              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-218          279 ├─D. Moffitt (SKLN)───┐            2:16 364 ├─J. Michels (LWAS)───┘
 L-109          223 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 1:17
────────────────────┘                                  1:20 336 ├─D. Moffitt (SKLN)───┘
 L-110                S. McLaughlin (NWPT)┐                     │ Pin 3:22
────────────────────┐  L-217          280 ├─S. McLaughlin (NWPT)┘
 L-111          224 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-112
                                                                                        J. Burroughs (WDNV)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-363     4:26 391 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)
                                                                                        D. Moffitt (SKLN)───┘ Pin 3:48
                                                                                         L-364
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits