Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

2A Region 1  2010
Team Scores
1..BURLINGTON EDISON         225 
2..BLAINE                    148 
3..BELLINGHAM                135.5 
4..SQUALICUM                 135 
5..LYNDEN                    100 
6..CEDARCREST                99 
7..MT BAKER                  92 
8..SEHOME                    56 
9..ANACORTES                 50 
10..ARCHBISHOP MURPHY         49 
11..SULTAN                    44 
12..GRANITE FALLS             29 
13..SO WHIDBEY                6 
14..LAKEWOOD                  5 
                    2A Region 1  2010
                                        Weight class : 103
                                         1. 10-NOLAN TAKEMURA(BELL)
                                         2. 09-NICK GRANBERG(BURL)
                                         3. 10-CHRIS JENKINS(GFAL)
                                         4. 10-JAKE KNIGHT(BELL)
                                         5. 09-CURTIS CHITTENDEN(CEDC)
                                         6. 09-CAMERON WHEELER(LKWD)
10-NOLAN TAKEMURA(BELL) 
------------------------\
                        |10-NOLAN TAKEMURA
                       1|-----------------\
10-CARSEN MONAGHAN(MTBK)|  Pin 1:39       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-NOLAN TAKEMURA
                                        57|-----------------\
10-JAKE KNIGHT(BELL)                      |  Pin 4:24       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-CHRIS JENKINS(|                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
10-CHRIS JENKINS(GFAL)  |  Pin 1:14                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-NOLAN TAKEMURA
                                                         169|-----------------
11-ZACH ERICKSON(LYND)                                      |  Pin 1:06       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |09-CAMERON WHEELE                  |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
09-CAMERON WHEELER(LKWD)|  19-17          |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |09-NICK GRANBERG(|
                                        58|-----------------/
09-NICK GRANBERG(BURL)                    |  Pin 2:41       
------------------------\                 |
                        |09-NICK GRANBERG(|
                       4|-----------------/
09-CURTIS CHITTENDEN(CED|  2-0            
------------------------/

                       09-CAMERON WHEELE
                   L-58-----------------\
     10-CARSEN MONAGHA                  |10-JAKE KNIGHT(BE
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |10-JAKE KNIGHT(BE|  Pin 3:11       |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
     10-JAKE KNIGHT(BE|  Pin 0:47                         |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-CHRIS JENKINS(
                                                       155|-----------------
     11-ZACH ERICKSON(                                    |  Pin 2:24       
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-CHRIS JENKINS(                  |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
     09-CURTIS CHITTEN|  4-2            |10-CHRIS JENKINS(|
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                       09-CURTIS CHITTEN|  10-7           
                   L-57-----------------/

                                    09-CAMERON WHEELE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |09-CURTIS CHITTEN
                                                  141|-----------------
                                    09-CURTIS CHITTEN|  Pin 4:31       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 112
                                         1. 12-ENRIQUE MEDINA(BURL)
                                         2. 12-JEREMY WATTAM(ABMR)
                                         3. 11-REN BISHOP(SQAL)
                                         4. 11-STEVEN LEVERETT(SULT)
                                         5. 09-NICK DECKER(CEDC)
                                         6. 12-JORGE TORRES(BELL)
12-JEREMY WATTAM(ABMR)  
------------------------\
                        |12-JEREMY WATTAM(
                       5|-----------------\
09-NICK IACONETTI(LYND) |  Pin 1:55       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JEREMY WATTAM(
                                        61|-----------------\
09-NICK DECKER(CEDC)                      |  13-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-REN BISHOP(SQA|                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
11-REN BISHOP(SQAL)     |  Pin 4:23                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ENRIQUE MEDINA
                                                         170|-----------------
11-STEVEN LEVERETT(SULT)                                    |  Pin 2:43       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-STEVEN LEVERET                  |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
12-JORGE TORRES(BELL)   |  Pin 1:45       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ENRIQUE MEDINA|
                                        62|-----------------/
09-BRYCE MACDICKEN(SULT)                  |  Pin 4:22       
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-ENRIQUE MEDINA|
                       8|-----------------/
12-ENRIQUE MEDINA(BURL) |  Pin 5:22       
------------------------/

                       11-STEVEN LEVERET
                   L-62-----------------\
     09-NICK IACONETTI                  |11-STEVEN LEVERET
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |09-NICK DECKER(CE|  Pin 3:49       |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
     09-NICK DECKER(CE|  13-0                             |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-REN BISHOP(SQA
                                                       156|-----------------
     12-JORGE TORRES(B                                    |  Pin 2:37       
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-REN BISHOP(SQA                  |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
     09-BRYCE MACDICKE|  11-6           |11-REN BISHOP(SQA|
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                       12-JORGE TORRES(B|  Pin 4:28       
                   L-61-----------------/

                                    09-NICK DECKER(CE       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |09-NICK DECKER(CE
                                                  142|-----------------
                                    12-JORGE TORRES(B|  Pin 3:59       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 119
                                         1. 12-MALCOLM OWINGS(BELL)
                                         2. 10-SHAYPHER HENDRICKS(BLAN)
                                         3. 12-GREG DEBRUIN(LYND)
                                         4. 11-GARRET VARNELL(SULT)
                                         5. 09-CARLOS TOLEDANO(CEDC)
                                         6. 10-NICKY HENDERSON(BURL)
12-MALCOLM OWINGS(BELL) 
------------------------\
                        |12-MALCOLM OWINGS
                       9|-----------------\
10-JOHNNY TEICH(BELL)   |  Pin 1:25       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-MALCOLM OWINGS
                                        65|-----------------\
12-GREG DEBRUIN(LYND)                     |  Tech fall 17-2 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-GREG DEBRUIN(L|                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
11-GARRET VARNELL(SULT) |  10-4                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-MALCOLM OWINGS
                                                         171|-----------------
10-SHAYPHER HENDRICKS(BL                                    |  Pin 3:22       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |10-SHAYPHER HENDR                  |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
12-COLTON VAUGHN(SWHD)  |  Pin 2:46       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |10-SHAYPHER HENDR|
                                        66|-----------------/
10-NICKY HENDERSON(BURL)                  |  11-0           
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-NICKY HENDERSO|
                      12|-----------------/
09-CARLOS TOLEDANO(CEDC)|  9-6            
------------------------/

                       10-NICKY HENDERSO
                   L-66-----------------\
     10-JOHNNY TEICH(B                  |11-GARRET VARNELL
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |11-GARRET VARNELL|  7-4            |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
     11-GARRET VARNELL|  5-3                              |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-GREG DEBRUIN(L
                                                       157|-----------------
     12-COLTON VAUGHN(                                    |  6-2            
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-GREG DEBRUIN(L                  |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
     09-CARLOS TOLEDAN|  Pin 3:50       |12-GREG DEBRUIN(L|
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                       09-CARLOS TOLEDAN|  Pin 3:29       
                   L-65-----------------/

                                    10-NICKY HENDERSO       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |09-CARLOS TOLEDAN
                                                  143|-----------------
                                    09-CARLOS TOLEDAN|  Pin 2:57       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 125
                                         1. 11-ROBERT CAMPOS(BURL)
                                         2. 11-TONY JORDAN(BLAN)
                                         3. 11-DARION CHERBERG(BURL)
                                         4. 11-AUSTIN ANDERSON(SQAL)
                                         5. 12-CLINTON JENKINS(GFAL)
                                         6. 11-KELTON NIX(BLAN)
12-CLINTON JENKINS(GFAL)
------------------------\
                        |12-CLINTON JENKIN
                      13|-----------------\
11-DARION CHERBERG(BURL)|  Pin 5:06       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-TONY JORDAN(BL
                                        69|-----------------\
10-MIKE LEMKE(GFAL)                       |  Pin 3:45       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-TONY JORDAN(BL|                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
11-TONY JORDAN(BLAN)    |  Pin 0:57                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-ROBERT CAMPOS(
                                                         172|-----------------
11-GIBSON LISK(CEDC)                                        |  7-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-KELTON NIX(BLA                  |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
11-KELTON NIX(BLAN)     |  Pin 3:20       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-ROBERT CAMPOS(|
                                        70|-----------------/
11-AUSTIN ANDERSON(SQAL)                  |  Pin 3:52       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-ROBERT CAMPOS(|
                      16|-----------------/
11-ROBERT CAMPOS(BURL)  |  Injury Default 
------------------------/

                       11-KELTON NIX(BLA
                   L-70-----------------\
     11-DARION CHERBER                  |11-DARION CHERBER
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |11-DARION CHERBER|  6-4            |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
     10-MIKE LEMKE(GFA|  Pin 2:05                         |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-DARION CHERBER
                                                       158|-----------------
     11-GIBSON LISK(CE                                    |  13-3           
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CLINTON JENKIN                  |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
     11-AUSTIN ANDERSO|  14-3           |11-AUSTIN ANDERSO|
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                       11-AUSTIN ANDERSO|  6-3            
                   L-69-----------------/

                                    11-KELTON NIX(BLA       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |12-CLINTON JENKIN
                                                  144|-----------------
                                    12-CLINTON JENKIN|  9-7            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 130
                                         1. 12-NASH STONE(SEHO)
                                         2. 12-JAMAL MALLAK(BLAN)
                                         3. 11-COLBY WRIGHT(ANAC)
                                         4. 12-CHAD BUTTERFIELD(BURL)
                                         5. 11-BEN COOMER(CEDC)
                                         6. 10-KYLE WEAVER(SULT)
12-NASH STONE(SEHO)     
------------------------\
                        |12-NASH STONE(SEH
                      17|-----------------\
10-JARED WARD(LYND)     |  10-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-NASH STONE(SEH
                                        73|-----------------\
11-COLBY WRIGHT(ANAC)                     |  13-8           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-COLBY WRIGHT(A|                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
11-BEN COOMER(CEDC)     |  Pin 1:49                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-NASH STONE(SEH
                                                         173|-----------------
12-JAMAL MALLAK(BLAN)                                       |  Pin 2:45       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JAMAL MALLAK(B                  |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
11-EVAN THOMPSON(SWHD)  |  Pin 3:51       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JAMAL MALLAK(B|
                                        74|-----------------/
12-CHAD BUTTERFIELD(BURL                  |  8-5            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-CHAD BUTTERFIE|
                      20|-----------------/
10-KYLE WEAVER(SULT)    |  Pin 4:04       
------------------------/

                       12-CHAD BUTTERFIE
                   L-74-----------------\
     10-JARED WARD(LYN                  |12-CHAD BUTTERFIE
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |11-BEN COOMER(CED|  Pin 3:42       |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
     11-BEN COOMER(CED|  6-4                              |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-COLBY WRIGHT(A
                                                       159|-----------------
     11-EVAN THOMPSON(                                    |  12-6           
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-COLBY WRIGHT(A                  |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
     10-KYLE WEAVER(SU|  7-3            |11-COLBY WRIGHT(A|
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                       10-KYLE WEAVER(SU|  7-0            
                   L-73-----------------/

                                    11-BEN COOMER(CED       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |11-BEN COOMER(CED
                                                  145|-----------------
                                    10-KYLE WEAVER(SU|  8-4            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 135
                                         1. 11-ANDREW REID(SQAL)
                                         2. 12-JIMMY CALHOUN(MTBK)
                                         3. 12-MAX ROSENTHAL(SQAL)
                                         4. 12-JASON DONNELLY(BURL)
                                         5. 11-SHANNON ASKVIG(BURL)
                                         6. 11-DJ MACKENZIE(SULT)
11-DJ MACKENZIE(SULT)   
------------------------\
                        |12-MAX ROSENTHAL(
                      21|-----------------\
12-MAX ROSENTHAL(SQAL)  |  Pin 3:05       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-ANDREW REID(SQ
                                        77|-----------------\
11-DAVID HUCKABONE(SULT)                  |  10-1           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-ANDREW REID(SQ|                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-ANDREW REID(SQAL)    |  Pin 4:58                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-ANDREW REID(SQ
                                                         174|-----------------
11-BEN JACOBSON-ROSS(SWH                                    |  5-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-JIMMY CALHOUN(                  |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
12-JIMMY CALHOUN(MTBK)  |  Pin 1:52       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JIMMY CALHOUN(|
                                        78|-----------------/
12-JASON DONNELLY(BURL)                   |  9-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JASON DONNELLY|
                      24|-----------------/
11-SHANNON ASKVIG(BURL) |  13-12          
------------------------/

                       12-JASON DONNELLY
                   L-78-----------------\
     11-DJ MACKENZIE(S                  |12-JASON DONNELLY
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |11-DJ MACKENZIE(S|  Pin 2:35       |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
     11-DAVID HUCKABON|  Pin 1:41                         |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-MAX ROSENTHAL(
                                                       160|-----------------
     11-BEN JACOBSON-R                                    |  8-2            
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-MAX ROSENTHAL(                  |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
     11-SHANNON ASKVIG|  Pin 2:30       |12-MAX ROSENTHAL(|
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                       11-SHANNON ASKVIG|  Pin 2:36       
                   L-77-----------------/

                                    11-DJ MACKENZIE(S       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |11-SHANNON ASKVIG
                                                  146|-----------------
                                    11-SHANNON ASKVIG|  Pin 1:50       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 140
                                         1. 10-JEREMY KORTHUIS(LYND)
                                         2. 12-CAMDEN NIX(BLAN)
                                         3. 12-DALTON WEBB(CEDC)
                                         4. 11-GARRETT MULLETT(BELL)
                                         5. 12-JUSTIN ATKINSON(SULT)
                                         6. 11-BRYCE POSTLEWAIT(MTBK)
10-JEREMY KORTHUIS(LYND)
------------------------\
                        |10-JEREMY KORTHUI
                      25|-----------------\
11-NICK FOLDENHAUER(SQAL|  Pin 1:05       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-JEREMY KORTHUI
                                        81|-----------------\
11-GARRETT MULLETT(BELL)                  |  4-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-GARRETT MULLET|                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
12-DALTON WEBB(CEDC)    |  8-2                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |10-JEREMY KORTHUI
                                                         175|-----------------
12-CAMDEN NIX(BLAN)                                         |  Pin 1:52       
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-CAMDEN NIX(BLA                  |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
09-ELI GRADY(CEDC)      |  Pin 3:28       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-CAMDEN NIX(BLA|
                                        82|-----------------/
11-BRYCE POSTLEWAIT(MTBK                  |  7-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JUSTIN ATKINSO|
                      28|-----------------/
12-JUSTIN ATKINSON(SULT)|  14-12          
------------------------/

                       12-JUSTIN ATKINSO
                   L-82-----------------\
     11-NICK FOLDENHAU                  |12-DALTON WEBB(CE
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |12-DALTON WEBB(CE|  9-5            |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
     12-DALTON WEBB(CE|  Pin 3:29                         |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-DALTON WEBB(CE
                                                       161|-----------------
     09-ELI GRADY(CEDC                                    |  6-0            
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-GARRETT MULLET                  |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
     11-BRYCE POSTLEWA|  Pin 1:26       |11-GARRETT MULLET|
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                       11-BRYCE POSTLEWA|  Pin 2:38       
                   L-81-----------------/

                                    12-JUSTIN ATKINSO       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |12-JUSTIN ATKINSO
                                                  147|-----------------
                                    11-BRYCE POSTLEWA|  7-4            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 145
                                         1. 11-CAM WADE(ABMR)
                                         2. 12-JUSTIN SANTOS(SEHO)
                                         3. 11-JUAN CANALES(BURL)
                                         4. 10-CODY PAXMAN(CEDC)
                                         5. 10-JERRID GEORGE(MTBK)
                                         6. 09-AARON SAUNDERS(SQAL)
12-JUSTIN SANTOS(SEHO)  
------------------------\
                        |12-JUSTIN SANTOS(
                      29|-----------------\
09-TYLER KNUTSEN(SQAL)  |  Pin 0:55       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-JUSTIN SANTOS(
                                        85|-----------------\
10-JERRID GEORGE(MTBK)                    |  Pin 5:22       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |10-CODY PAXMAN(CE|                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
10-CODY PAXMAN(CEDC)    |  Pin 3:53                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-CAM WADE(ABMR)
                                                         176|-----------------
11-JUAN CANALES(BURL)                                       |  5-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JUAN CANALES(B                  |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
09-JOSH HOOPER(CEDC)    |  Pin 0:17       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |11-CAM WADE(ABMR)|
                                        86|-----------------/
09-AARON SAUNDERS(SQAL)                   |  Pin 2:40       
------------------------\                 |
                        |11-CAM WADE(ABMR)|
                      32|-----------------/
11-CAM WADE(ABMR)       |  Pin :26        
------------------------/

                       11-JUAN CANALES(B
                   L-86-----------------\
     09-TYLER KNUTSEN(                  |11-JUAN CANALES(B
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |10-JERRID GEORGE(|  Pin 2:38       |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
     10-JERRID GEORGE(|  Pin 0:35                         |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JUAN CANALES(B
                                                       162|-----------------
     09-JOSH HOOPER(CE                                    |  Pin 1:34       
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |10-CODY PAXMAN(CE                  |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
     09-AARON SAUNDERS|  Pin 1:29       |10-CODY PAXMAN(CE|
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                       09-AARON SAUNDERS|  Pin 4:15       
                   L-85-----------------/

                                    10-JERRID GEORGE(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |10-JERRID GEORGE(
                                                  148|-----------------
                                    09-AARON SAUNDERS|  Pin 0:49       
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 152
                                         1. 11-KYLE REIJM(BURL)
                                         2. 12-NATHANAEL FREY(LYND)
                                         3. 12-AJ PIECZYNSKI(BLAN)
                                         4. 12-JAKE KNUTZEN(BURL)
                                         5. 12-KYLE JONES(ANAC)
                                         6. 09-PATRICK MONELL(SWHD)
12-JOHN FRYMIRE(SULT)   
------------------------\
                        |12-JAKE KNUTZEN(B
                      33|-----------------\
12-JAKE KNUTZEN(BURL)   |  12-2           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |11-KYLE REIJM(BUR
                                        89|-----------------\
09-PATRICK MONELL(SWHD)                   |  Pin 4:28       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-KYLE REIJM(BUR|                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
11-KYLE REIJM(BURL)     |  Pin 1:01                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |11-KYLE REIJM(BUR
                                                         177|-----------------
10-ANDREW JACKSON(GFAL)                                     |  8-2            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-AJ PIECZYNSKI(                  |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
12-AJ PIECZYNSKI(BLAN)  |  10-6           |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-NATHANAEL FREY|
                                        90|-----------------/
12-KYLE JONES(ANAC)                       |  7-0            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-NATHANAEL FREY|
                      36|-----------------/
12-NATHANAEL FREY(LYND) |  Pin 3:29       
------------------------/

                       12-AJ PIECZYNSKI(
                   L-90-----------------\
     12-JOHN FRYMIRE(S                  |12-AJ PIECZYNSKI(
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |09-PATRICK MONELL|  7-1            |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
     09-PATRICK MONELL|  Injury Default                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-AJ PIECZYNSKI(
                                                       163|-----------------
     10-ANDREW JACKSON                                    |  14-5           
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JAKE KNUTZEN(B                  |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
     12-KYLE JONES(ANA|  10-2           |12-JAKE KNUTZEN(B|
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                       12-KYLE JONES(ANA|  6-1            
                   L-89-----------------/

                                    09-PATRICK MONELL       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |12-KYLE JONES(ANA
                                                  149|-----------------
                                    12-KYLE JONES(ANA|  4-2            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 160
                                         1. 12-ANDREW MURRY(SQAL)
                                         2. 12-LEVI LOTT(BELL)
                                         3. 10-VLAS BEZUGLY(MTBK)
                                         4. 12-JACK MORGAN(BELL)
                                         5. 10-CONNOR KRUSE(ABMR)
                                         6. 12-RYAN TETER(GFAL)
12-LEVI LOTT(BELL)      
------------------------\
                        |12-LEVI LOTT(BELL
                      37|-----------------\
11-ANDREW BOLTON(ANAC)  |  Pin 2:47       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-LEVI LOTT(BELL
                                        93|-----------------\
12-JACK MORGAN(BELL)                      |  8-3            |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-JACK MORGAN(BE|                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
10-CONNOR KRUSE(ABMR)   |  11-2                             |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-ANDREW MURRY(S
                                                         178|-----------------
12-ANDREW MURRY(SQAL)                                       |  6-3            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ANDREW MURRY(S                  |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
10-MARTIN VAKAMOCE(CEDC)|  7-4            |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-ANDREW MURRY(S|
                                        94|-----------------/
10-VLAS BEZUGLY(MTBK)                     |  8-6            
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-VLAS BEZUGLY(M|
                      40|-----------------/
12-RYAN TETER(GFAL)     |  Pin 3:53       
------------------------/

                       10-VLAS BEZUGLY(M
                   L-94-----------------\
     11-ANDREW BOLTON(                  |10-VLAS BEZUGLY(M
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |10-CONNOR KRUSE(A|  Pin 3:59       |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
     10-CONNOR KRUSE(A|  8-5                              |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |10-VLAS BEZUGLY(M
                                                       164|-----------------
     10-MARTIN VAKAMOC                                    |  12-7           
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JACK MORGAN(BE                  |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
     12-RYAN TETER(GFA|  6-5            |12-JACK MORGAN(BE|
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                       12-RYAN TETER(GFA|  Pin 2:09       
                   L-93-----------------/

                                    10-CONNOR KRUSE(A       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |10-CONNOR KRUSE(A
                                                  150|-----------------
                                    12-RYAN TETER(GFA|  5-4            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 171
                                         1. 12-JUSTIN KORTHUIS(LYND)
                                         2. 12-ISAAC DOANE(ANAC)
                                         3. 11-JACK NEVITT(BURL)
                                         4. 12-CONNER NELSON(BURL)
                                         5. 12-JED KENNEY(CEDC)
                                         6. 11-AARON LEAVITT(MTBK)
12-JED KENNEY(CEDC)     
------------------------\
                        |12-JED KENNEY(CED
                      41|-----------------\
11-AARON LEAVITT(MTBK)  |  11-4           |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-ISAAC DOANE(AN
                                        97|-----------------\
10-BRANDON TODD(ABMR)                     |  16-5           |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-ISAAC DOANE(AN|                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
12-ISAAC DOANE(ANAC)    |  Pin 4:53                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JUSTIN KORTHUI
                                                         179|-----------------
12-CHRIS MONELL(SWHD)                                       |  Injury default 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |11-JACK NEVITT(BU                  |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
11-JACK NEVITT(BURL)    |  Pin 3:22       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JUSTIN KORTHUI|
                                        98|-----------------/
12-CONNER NELSON(BURL)                    |  8-1            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JUSTIN KORTHUI|
                      44|-----------------/
12-JUSTIN KORTHUIS(LYND)|  Pin 2:25       
------------------------/

                       11-JACK NEVITT(BU
                   L-98-----------------\
     11-AARON LEAVITT(                  |11-JACK NEVITT(BU
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |11-AARON LEAVITT(|  7-0            |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
     10-BRANDON TODD(A|  Pin 2:04                         |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-JACK NEVITT(BU
                                                       165|-----------------
     12-CHRIS MONELL(S                                    |  Pin 2:57       
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-JED KENNEY(CED                  |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
     12-CONNER NELSON(|  Pin 4:30       |12-CONNER NELSON(|
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                       12-CONNER NELSON(|  3-2            
                   L-97-----------------/

                                    11-AARON LEAVITT(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |12-JED KENNEY(CED
                                                  151|-----------------
                                    12-JED KENNEY(CED|  10-7           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 189
                                         1. 12-TIM BARRON(SQAL)
                                         2. 12-SHAFFER HICKS(BLAN)
                                         3. 12-TIM HAGREEN(CEDC)
                                         4. 11-JOEY PEACH(SEHO)
                                         5. 12-SI SHARMA(ANAC)
                                         6. 12-CLAYTON RODGERS(BURL)
12-TIM BARRON(SQAL)     
------------------------\
                        |12-TIM BARRON(SQA
                      45|-----------------\
12-CLAYTON RODGERS(BURL)|  Pin 4:48       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-TIM BARRON(SQA
                                       101|-----------------\
12-SI SHARMA(ANAC)                        |  Inj Dflt       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-SI SHARMA(ANAC|                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-DANNY PARRISH(SULT)  |  9-0                              |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-TIM BARRON(SQA
                                                         180|-----------------
12-SHAFFER HICKS(BLAN)                                      |  6-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-SHAFFER HICKS(                  |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
10-TOMMY EADIE(GFAL)    |  Pin 1:11       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-SHAFFER HICKS(|
                                       102|-----------------/
11-JOEY PEACH(SEHO)                       |  6-2            
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-TIM HAGREEN(CE|
                      48|-----------------/
12-TIM HAGREEN(CEDC)    |  12-2           
------------------------/

                       12-TIM HAGREEN(CE
                  L-102-----------------\
     12-CLAYTON RODGER                  |12-TIM HAGREEN(CE
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |12-CLAYTON RODGER|  Pin 3:45       |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
     12-DANNY PARRISH(|  Pin 0:39                         |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-TIM HAGREEN(CE
                                                       166|-----------------
     10-TOMMY EADIE(GF                                    |  4-2            
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-SI SHARMA(ANAC                  |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
     11-JOEY PEACH(SEH|  Pin 0:52       |11-JOEY PEACH(SEH|
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                       11-JOEY PEACH(SEH|  Pin 4:55       
                  L-101-----------------/

                                    12-CLAYTON RODGER       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |12-SI SHARMA(ANAC
                                                  152|-----------------
                                    12-SI SHARMA(ANAC|  Inj default    
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 215
                                         1. 12-JEREMY HOLDAAS(BLAN)
                                         2. 10-ALEC POSTLEWAIT(MTBK)
                                         3. 12-CHAD STUDEBAKER(BURL)
                                         4. 12-ISAIAH SMITH(SQAL)
                                         5. 12-EVAN SCHREURS(CEDC)
                                         6. 12-NIKI MIHOVILOVIC(SQAL)
12-EVAN SCHREURS(CEDC)  
------------------------\
                        |10-ALEC POSTLEWAI
                      49|-----------------\
10-ALEC POSTLEWAIT(MTBK)|  6-4            |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |10-ALEC POSTLEWAI
                                       105|-----------------\
11-DAKOTA THOMAS(GFAL)                    |  Pin 5:46       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |12-CHAD STUDEBAKE|                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
12-CHAD STUDEBAKER(BURL)|  Pin 1:18                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-JEREMY HOLDAAS
                                                         181|-----------------
12-RYAN SAPARTO(ABMR)                                       |  8-0            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-ISAIAH SMITH(S                  |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-ISAIAH SMITH(SQAL)   |  Pin 0:48       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-JEREMY HOLDAAS|
                                       106|-----------------/
12-NIKI MIHOVILOVIC(SQAL                  |  10-2           
------------------------\                 |
                        |12-JEREMY HOLDAAS|
                      52|-----------------/
12-JEREMY HOLDAAS(BLAN) |  Pin 1:20       
------------------------/

                       12-ISAIAH SMITH(S
                  L-106-----------------\
     12-EVAN SCHREURS(                  |12-ISAIAH SMITH(S
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |12-EVAN SCHREURS(|  8-6            |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
     11-DAKOTA THOMAS(|  Pin 0:50                         |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |12-CHAD STUDEBAKE
                                                       167|-----------------
     12-RYAN SAPARTO(A                                    |  3-1            
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |12-CHAD STUDEBAKE                  |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
     12-NIKI MIHOVILOV|  Pin 3:17       |12-CHAD STUDEBAKE|
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                       12-NIKI MIHOVILOV|  Pin 2:34       
                  L-105-----------------/

                                    12-EVAN SCHREURS(       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |12-EVAN SCHREURS(
                                                  153|-----------------
                                    12-NIKI MIHOVILOV|  6-3            
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    2A Region 1
                                        Weight class : 285
                                         1. 12-WALTER HATHAWAY(BELL)
                                         2. 12-DONOVAN GRATTON(LYND)
                                         3. 11-STEVEN ELSNER(MTBK)
                                         4. 12-JOEL GARZA(BLAN)
                                         5. 10-ROBBIE MACNAIR(CEDC)
                                         6. 12-ADAM SCHILLING(SULT)
12-WALTER HATHAWAY(BELL)
------------------------\
                        |12-WALTER HATHAWA
                      53|-----------------\
12-JOEL GARZA(BLAN)     |  Pin 0:33       |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |12-WALTER HATHAWA
                                       109|-----------------\
11-STEVEN ELSNER(MTBK)                    |  Pin 1:21       |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |11-STEVEN ELSNER(|                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
11-ALEX JUNEAU-WILSON(LK|  Pin 2:22                         |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |12-WALTER HATHAWA
                                                         182|-----------------
12-DONOVAN GRATTON(LYND)                                    |  8-6            
------------------------\                                   |
                        |12-DONOVAN GRATTO                  |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
12-ADAM SCHILLING(SULT) |  Pin 1:58       |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |12-DONOVAN GRATTO|
                                       110|-----------------/
11-THOR MELUM(BURL)                       |  Pin 4:58       
------------------------\                 |
                        |10-ROBBIE MACNAIR|
                      56|-----------------/
10-ROBBIE MACNAIR(CEDC) |  Pin 3:47       
------------------------/

                       10-ROBBIE MACNAIR
                  L-110-----------------\
     12-JOEL GARZA(BLA                  |12-JOEL GARZA(BLA
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |12-JOEL GARZA(BLA|  4-1            |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
     11-ALEX JUNEAU-WI|  Pin 1:52                         |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |11-STEVEN ELSNER(
                                                       168|-----------------
     12-ADAM SCHILLING                                    |  Pin 1:57       
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |11-STEVEN ELSNER(                  |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
     11-THOR MELUM(BUR|  6-4            |11-STEVEN ELSNER(|
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                       12-ADAM SCHILLING|  Pin 1:55       
                  L-109-----------------/

                                    10-ROBBIE MACNAIR       Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |10-ROBBIE MACNAIR
                                                  154|-----------------
                                    12-ADAM SCHILLING|  11-0           
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140


Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits