Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
Team Scores
1..DEER PARK                 210.5 
2..OTHELLO                   178.5 
3..TOPPENISH                 169 
4..RIVERSIDE                 167.5 
5..SELAH                     121.5 
6..CHENEY                    95 
7..EAST  VALLEY              82.5 
8..QUINCY                    75 
9..CLARKSTON                 72 
10..MEDICAL LAKE              64 
11..EPHRATA                   60 
12..PROSSER                   57 
13..ELLENSBURG                55.5 
14..WEST VALLEY               42 
15..GRANDVIEW                 39 
16..WAPATO                    18.5 
17..PULLMAN                   12 
18..COLVILLE                  12 
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 103
11 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ {TOPPENISH}                                                                    1. 9 COLE HARRIS (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 9 JAKE KONZAL (DRPK)
                                    -1|ARMANDO HERNANDEZ (TO                                        3. 11 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ (TOPP)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 9 CARLOS HERNANDEZ (TOPP)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 GILBERTO VILLA (OTHE)
                                                            |ARMANDO HERNANDEZ (TO                  6. 9 ANTON KING (MDLK)
9 ANTHONY BARRERA {OTHELLO}                             -113|---------------------\                 7. 9 OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:45         |                 8. 9 BRANDON ROBERTS (RSID)
                                    -2|BRANDON ROBERTS (RSID|                     |
9 BRANDON ROBERTS {RIVERSIDE}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:30                               |
                                                                                  |9 JAKE KONZAL (DRPK) 
11 GILBERTO VILLA {OTHELLO}                                                   -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   18-1 TF           |
                                    -3|GILBERTO VILLA (OTHE)                      |                     |
9 ANTON KING {MEDICAL LAKE}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:21         |                     |                     |
                                                            |9 JAKE KONZAL (DRPK) |                     |
BYE                                                     -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:23                               |
                                    -4|9 JAKE KONZAL (DRPK) |                                           |
9 JAKE KONZAL {DEER PARK}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  9 COLE HARRIS (DRPK) 
9 CARLOS HERNANDEZ {TOPPENISH}                                                                      -407|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   11-3
                                    -5|CARLOS HERNANDEZ (TOP                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |CARLOS HERNANDEZ (TOP                      |
9 CHRISTIAN ALEJANDREZ {QUINCY}                         -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:38         |                     |
                                    -6|9 LEVI PARSLEY (WVSK)|                     |                     |
9 LEVI PARSLEY {WEST VALLEY}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   17-10                                   |                     |
                                                                                  |9 COLE HARRIS (DRPK) |
9 OMAR GOMEZ {WAPATO}                                                         -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-1               
                                    -7|9 OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)                        |
9 ZEB KLEMKE {MEDICAL LAKE}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:51         |                     |
                                                            |9 COLE HARRIS (DRPK) |
BYE                                                     -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-0               
                                    -8|9 COLE HARRIS (DRPK) |
9 COLE HARRIS {DEER PARK}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 103

                                                                  ARMANDO HERNANDEZ (TO
                      9 OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
BYE                   L-116                |9 OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)                        |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |ARMANDO HERNANDEZ (TO
  L-1                |ANTHONY BARRERA (OTHE|   5-3               |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 2:29         |
ANTHONY BARRERA (OTHE|   BYE                                     |9 ANTON KING (MDLK)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 9 LEVI PARSLEY (WVSK)                      |   6-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
9 ANTON KING (MDLK)   L-115                |9 ANTON KING (MDLK)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |ARMANDO HERNANDEZ (TO
  L-3                |9 ANTON KING (MDLK)  |   5-2                                                       -393|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   INJ DEF
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            CARLOS HERNANDEZ (TOP                      |
  L-4                 GILBERTO VILLA (OTHE)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BYE                   L-114                |GILBERTO VILLA (OTHE)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |CARLOS HERNANDEZ (TOP|
  L-5                |CHRISTIAN ALEJANDREZ |   FALL 2:05         |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-3               
CHRISTIAN ALEJANDREZ |   BYE                                     |GILBERTO VILLA (OTHE)|
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 BRANDON ROBERTS (RSID                      |   FALL 2:10         
                      ---------------------\                     |
9 ZEB KLEMKE (MDLK)   L-113                |BRANDON ROBERTS (RSID|                      9 ANTON KING (MDLK)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |9 ZEB KLEMKE (MDLK)  |   FALL 3:58                                                     |GILBERTO VILLA (OTHE)
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -379|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            GILBERTO VILLA (OTHE)|   20-4 TF
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                                                                                   9 OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)          SEVENTH
                                                                              L-283---------------------\
                                                                                                        |9 OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)  
                                                                                                    -365|---------------------
                                                                                   BRANDON ROBERTS (RSID|   FALL 3:56
                                                                              L-284---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 112
12 JOSE BARRERA {TOPPENISH}                                                                         1. 12 JOSE BARRERA (TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 NIKKO RODRIGUEZ (SELA)
                                    -9|JOSE BARRERA (TOPP)                                          3. 10 HUNTER PEDERSON (CHEN)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 DYLAN USSELMAN (MDLK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 9 JESSE MOLINA (DRPK)
                                                            |JOSE BARRERA (TOPP)                    6. 9 JOSH HAMILTON (COLV)
9 KYLE DEMERRITT {SELAH}                                -121|---------------------\                 7. 9 LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-1              |                 8. 11 LUIS AYALA (WAPT)
                                   -10|JOSH HAMILTON (COLV) |                     |
9 JOSH HAMILTON {COLVILLE}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:53                               |
                                                                                  |JOSE BARRERA (TOPP)  
11 LUIS AYALA {WAPATO}                                                        -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL :59          |
                                   -11|11 LUIS AYALA (WAPT)                       |                     |
9 IVAN LOVE {RIVERSIDE}               |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   23-8 TF           |                     |                     |
                                                            |9 JESSE MOLINA (DRPK)|                     |
BYE                                                     -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   2-1                                     |
                                   -12|9 JESSE MOLINA (DRPK)|                                           |
9 JESSE MOLINA {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  JOSE BARRERA (TOPP)  
9 LUCAS GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                                             -408|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   INJ DEF
                                   -13|9 LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |HUNTER PEDERSON (CHEN                      |
10 HECTOR AVALOS {QUINCY}                               -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:32         |                     |
                                   -14|HUNTER PEDERSON (CHEN|                     |                     |
10 HUNTER PEDERSON {CHENEY}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL :36                                |                     |
                                                                                  |NIKKO RODRIGUEZ (SELA|
11 NIKKO RODRIGUEZ {SELAH}                                                    -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   19-13             
                                   -15|NIKKO RODRIGUEZ (SELA                      |
10 DEVIN SCOTT {WEST VALLEY}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-0              |                     |
                                                            |NIKKO RODRIGUEZ (SELA|
BYE                                                     -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-5              
                                   -16|DYLAN USSELMAN (MDLK)|
11 DYLAN USSELMAN {MEDICAL LAKE}      |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 112

                                                                  9 JESSE MOLINA (DRPK)
                      DYLAN USSELMAN (MDLK)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
BYE                   L-124                |DYLAN USSELMAN (MDLK)                      |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |DYLAN USSELMAN (MDLK)
  L-9                |KYLE DEMERRITT (SELA)|   FALL 1:45         |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-1               |
KYLE DEMERRITT (SELA)|   BYE                                     |DYLAN USSELMAN (MDLK)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 9 LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)                       |   7-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
9 IVAN LOVE (RSID)    L-123                |9 LUCAS GARZA (OTHE) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |HUNTER PEDERSON (CHEN
 L-11                |9 IVAN LOVE (RSID)   |   FALL 3:48                                                 -394|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   1-0
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            HUNTER PEDERSON (CHEN                      |
 L-12                 11 LUIS AYALA (WAPT)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
BYE                   L-122                |11 LUIS AYALA (WAPT)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |HUNTER PEDERSON (CHEN|
 L-13                |HECTOR AVALOS (QUIN) |   4-3               |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-6               
HECTOR AVALOS (QUIN) |   BYE                                     |JOSH HAMILTON (COLV) |
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 JOSH HAMILTON (COLV)                       |   FALL 1:29         
                      ---------------------\                     |
10 DEVIN SCOTT (WVSK) L-121                |JOSH HAMILTON (COLV) |                      9 JESSE MOLINA (DRPK)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |10 DEVIN SCOTT (WVSK)|   FALL 2:29                                                     |9 JESSE MOLINA (DRPK)
                 -128|---------------------/                                                             -380|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            JOSH HAMILTON (COLV) |   1-0
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                                                                                   9 LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)         SEVENTH
                                                                              L-287---------------------\
                                                                                                        |9 LUCAS GARZA (OTHE) 
                                                                                                    -366|---------------------
                                                                                   11 LUIS AYALA (WAPT) |   FALL 1:29
                                                                              L-288---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 119
12 OSMAR JAIMEZ {PROSSER}                                                                           1. 12 OSMAR JAIMEZ (PROS)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 BLAKE ADAMS (DRPK)
                                   -17|OSMAR JAIMEZ (PROS)                                          3. 10 CRISTIAN MOLINA (EVYK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 DUNCAN RHOADES (CHEN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10 AARON ARREDONDO (TOPP)
                                                            |OSMAR JAIMEZ (PROS)                    6. 12 RUSLAN COX (PULL)
9 DILLON DOMPIER {ELLENSBURG}                           -129|---------------------\                 7. 12 LEVI NEEDLES (SELA)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 4:41         |                 8. 10 STENSON MCGOWAN (RSID)
                                   -18|10 CODY DEHN (DRPK)  |                     |
10 CODY DEHN {DEER PARK}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   0-6                                     |
                                                                                  |OSMAR JAIMEZ (PROS)  
10 CRISTIAN MOLINA {EAST  VALLEY}                                             -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 1:06         |
                                   -19|CRISTIAN MOLINA (EVYK                      |                     |
11 TYLER CHILDS {EPHRATA}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   17-2 TF           |                     |                     |
                                                            |CRISTIAN MOLINA (EVYK|                     |
BYE                                                     -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-3                                     |
                                   -20|12 RUSLAN COX (PULL) |                                           |
12 RUSLAN COX {PULLMAN}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  OSMAR JAIMEZ (PROS)  
10 AARON ARREDONDO {TOPPENISH}                                                                      -409|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   10-6
                                   -21|AARON ARREDONDO (TOPP                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |DUNCAN RHOADES (CHEN)                      |
10 URIEL HERAS {QUINCY}                                 -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2               |                     |
                                   -22|DUNCAN RHOADES (CHEN)|                     |                     |
11 DUNCAN RHOADES {CHENEY}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-3                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |12 BLAKE ADAMS (DRPK)|
12 LEVI NEEDLES {SELAH}                                                       -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-2               
                                   -23|LEVI NEEDLES (SELA)                        |
10 STENSON MCGOWAN {RIVERSIDE}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:25         |                     |
                                                            |12 BLAKE ADAMS (DRPK)|
BYE                                                     -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-2               
                                   -24|12 BLAKE ADAMS (DRPK)|
12 BLAKE ADAMS {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 119

                                                                  CRISTIAN MOLINA (EVYK
                      LEVI NEEDLES (SELA)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
BYE                   L-132                |LEVI NEEDLES (SELA)                        |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |CRISTIAN MOLINA (EVYK
 L-17                |DILLON DOMPIER (ELLE)|   13-2              |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-6              |
DILLON DOMPIER (ELLE)|   BYE                                     |AARON ARREDONDO (TOPP|                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 AARON ARREDONDO (TOPP                      |   3-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
TYLER CHILDS (EPHA)   L-131                |AARON ARREDONDO (TOPP|                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |CRISTIAN MOLINA (EVYK
 L-19                |TYLER CHILDS (EPHA)  |   FALL 5:47                                                 -395|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-0
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            DUNCAN RHOADES (CHEN)                      |
 L-20                 12 RUSLAN COX (PULL)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
BYE                   L-130                |12 RUSLAN COX (PULL)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |DUNCAN RHOADES (CHEN)|
 L-21                |10 URIEL HERAS (QUIN)|   13-4              |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-5               
10 URIEL HERAS (QUIN)|   BYE                                     |12 RUSLAN COX (PULL) |
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 10 CODY DEHN (DRPK)                        |   5-3               
                      ---------------------\                     |
STENSON MCGOWAN (RSID L-129                |STENSON MCGOWAN (RSID|                      AARON ARREDONDO (TOPP           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |STENSON MCGOWAN (RSID|   INJ.DEF.                                                      |AARON ARREDONDO (TOPP
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -381|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            12 RUSLAN COX (PULL) |   9-6
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                                                                                   LEVI NEEDLES (SELA)          SEVENTH
                                                                              L-291---------------------\
                                                                                                        |LEVI NEEDLES (SELA)  
                                                                                                    -367|---------------------
                                                                                   STENSON MCGOWAN (RSID|   FALL 3:15
                                                                              L-292---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 125
11 JULIAN ROMERO {TOPPENISH}                                                                        1. 11 JULIAN ROMERO (TOPP)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 MATT JORDAN (OTHE)
                                   -25|JULIAN ROMERO (TOPP)                                         3. 11 KONNER HOPKINS (EVYK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10 KIT MAJOR (RSID)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 LISTON IDLER (ELLE)
                                                            |JULIAN ROMERO (TOPP)                   6. 10 CODY START (EVYK)
10 CODY START {EAST  VALLEY}                            -137|---------------------\                 7. 10 MARCO GONZALES (GVEW)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:43         |                 8. 10 DIAMOND CORNISH (CLAK)
                                   -26|10 CODY START (EVYK) |                     |
11 ANTHONY GRANT {DEER PARK}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:09                               |
                                                                                  |JULIAN ROMERO (TOPP) 
11 KONNER HOPKINS {EAST  VALLEY}                                              -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-2               |
                                   -27|KONNER HOPKINS (EVYK)                      |                     |
10 JOSEPH GONZALES {OTHELLO}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:06         |                     |                     |
                                                            |KONNER HOPKINS (EVYK)|                     |
BYE                                                     -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   15-1                                    |
                                   -28|DIAMOND CORNISH (CLAK|                                           |
10 DIAMOND CORNISH {CLARKSTON}        |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  JULIAN ROMERO (TOPP) 
11 MATT JORDAN {OTHELLO}                                                                            -410|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 4:25
                                   -29|11 MATT JORDAN (OTHE)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11 MATT JORDAN (OTHE)                      |
10 MARCO GONZALES {GRANDVIEW}                           -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2               |                     |
                                   -30|MARCO GONZALES (GVEW)|                     |                     |
10 COLYN LINDBACK {COLVILLE}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   21-9                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |11 MATT JORDAN (OTHE)|
11 LISTON IDLER {ELLENSBURG}                                                  -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-1               
                                   -31|LISTON IDLER (ELLE)                        |
10 TRAE MARTIN {CHENEY}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL :54          |                     |
                                                            |10 KIT MAJOR (RSID)  |
BYE                                                     -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 5:34         
                                   -32|10 KIT MAJOR (RSID)  |
10 KIT MAJOR {RIVERSIDE}              |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 125

                                                                  KONNER HOPKINS (EVYK)
                      LISTON IDLER (ELLE)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
BYE                   L-140                |LISTON IDLER (ELLE)                        |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |KONNER HOPKINS (EVYK)
 L-25                |ANTHONY GRANT (DRPK) |   FALL 2:47         |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-3               |
ANTHONY GRANT (DRPK) |   BYE                                     |LISTON IDLER (ELLE)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 MARCO GONZALES (GVEW)                      |   12-6                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
JOSEPH GONZALES (OTHE L-139                |MARCO GONZALES (GVEW)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |KONNER HOPKINS (EVYK)
 L-27                |JOSEPH GONZALES (OTHE|   7-1                                                       -396|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            10 KIT MAJOR (RSID)                        |
 L-28                 DIAMOND CORNISH (CLAK                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
BYE                   L-138                |DIAMOND CORNISH (CLAK                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |10 KIT MAJOR (RSID)  |
 L-29                |COLYN LINDBACK (COLV)|   4-1               |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 4:15         
COLYN LINDBACK (COLV)|   BYE                                     |10 CODY START (EVYK) |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 10 CODY START (EVYK)                       |   11-3              
                      ---------------------\                     |
10 TRAE MARTIN (CHEN) L-137                |10 CODY START (EVYK) |                      LISTON IDLER (ELLE)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |10 TRAE MARTIN (CHEN)|   11-1                                                          |LISTON IDLER (ELLE)  
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -382|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            10 CODY START (EVYK) |   fall 4:41
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                                                                                   MARCO GONZALES (GVEW)        SEVENTH
                                                                              L-295---------------------\
                                                                                                        |MARCO GONZALES (GVEW)
                                                                                                    -368|---------------------
                                                                                   DIAMOND CORNISH (CLAK|   FALL 4:58
                                                                              L-296---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 130
11 MANNY  YBARRA {QUINCY}                                                                           1. 12 QUINN TATE-GANNON (WVSK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 BRENTON BEARD (RSID)
                                   -33|MANNY  YBARRA (QUIN)                                         3. 11 MANNY  YBARRA (QUIN)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 EDUARDO MONTES (OTHE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 JOE HILPERT (DRPK)
                                                            |MANNY  YBARRA (QUIN)                   6. 9 KODY ERGESON (SELA)
11 COLBY COATES {ELLENSBURG}                            -145|---------------------\                 7. 
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-0               |                 8. 
                                   -34|COLBY COATES (ELLE)  |                     |
9 SHAUN SWIGER {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   19-3 TF                                 |
                                                                                  |BRENTON BEARD (RSID) 
11 EDUARDO MONTES {OTHELLO}                                                   -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-2               |
                                   -35|EDUARDO MONTES (OTHE)                      |                     |
10 10 BLAKE HABERMAN {ELLENSBURG}     |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-5               |                     |                     |
                                                            |BRENTON BEARD (RSID) |                     |
BYE                                                     -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-1                                     |
                                   -36|BRENTON BEARD (RSID) |                                           |
11 BRENTON BEARD {RIVERSIDE}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  QUINN TATE-GANNON (WV
12 ANTHONY BUSH {EPHRATA}                                                                           -411|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-5
                                   -37|ANTHONY BUSH (EPHA)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11 JOE HILPERT (DRPK)                      |
11 DEMITROUSE ANAYA {SELAH}                             -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-0               |                     |
                                   -38|11 JOE HILPERT (DRPK)|                     |                     |
11 JOE HILPERT {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-6                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |QUINN TATE-GANNON (WV|
9 KODY ERGESON {SELAH}                                                        -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-1               
                                   -39|9 KODY ERGESON (SELA)                      |
9 AUSTIN GREEN {CLARKSTON}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-5              |                     |
                                                            |QUINN TATE-GANNON (WV|
BYE                                                     -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-8              
                                   -40|QUINN TATE-GANNON (WV|
12 QUINN TATE-GANNON {WEST VALLEY}    |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 130

                                                                  MANNY  YBARRA (QUIN) 
                      9 KODY ERGESON (SELA)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
BYE                   L-148                |9 KODY ERGESON (SELA)                      |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |MANNY  YBARRA (QUIN) 
 L-33                |9 SHAUN SWIGER (DRPK)|   8-1               |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:13         |
9 SHAUN SWIGER (DRPK)|   BYE                                     |9 KODY ERGESON (SELA)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 ANTHONY BUSH (EPHA)                        |   3-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10 BLAKE HABERMAN (EL L-147                |ANTHONY BUSH (EPHA)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |MANNY  YBARRA (QUIN) 
 L-35                |10 BLAKE HABERMAN (EL|   FALL 3:08                                                 -397|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            11 JOE HILPERT (DRPK)                      |
 L-36                 EDUARDO MONTES (OTHE)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
BYE                   L-146                |EDUARDO MONTES (OTHE)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |EDUARDO MONTES (OTHE)|
 L-37                |DEMITROUSE ANAYA (SEL|   4-3               |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-2               
DEMITROUSE ANAYA (SEL|   BYE                                     |EDUARDO MONTES (OTHE)|
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 COLBY COATES (ELLE)                        |   FALL 3:58         
                      ---------------------\                     |
9 AUSTIN GREEN (CLAK) L-145                |COLBY COATES (ELLE)  |                      9 KODY ERGESON (SELA)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |9 AUSTIN GREEN (CLAK)|   FALL 1:51                                                     |11 JOE HILPERT (DRPK)
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -383|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11 JOE HILPERT (DRPK)|   6-4
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                                                                                   ANTHONY BUSH (EPHA)          SEVENTH
                                                                              L-299---------------------\
                                                                                                        |                     
                                                                                                    -369|---------------------
                                                                                   COLBY COATES (ELLE)  |   Both Disqualified
                                                                              L-300---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 135
12 REUBEN LOPEZ {OTHELLO}                                                                           1. 12 REUBEN LOPEZ (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 JUSTIN HODGE (RSID)
                                   -41|REUBEN LOPEZ (OTHE)                                          3. 12 MASON YATES (EVYK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 LOGAN HUCKINS (CHEN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)
                                                            |REUBEN LOPEZ (OTHE)                    6. 10 JONATHON CRUZ (SELA)
11 ADAN CHAVEZ {TOPPENISH}                              -153|---------------------\                 7. 9 ERIC GARZA (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:37         |                 8. 9 JONATHAN MOLINA (EVYK)
                                   -42|11 ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)|                     |
11 LUKE KONZAL {WEST VALLEY}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:59                               |
                                                                                  |REUBEN LOPEZ (OTHE)  
10 JONATHON CRUZ {SELAH}                                                      -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   14-1              |
                                   -43|JONATHON CRUZ (SELA)                       |                     |
12-LOGAN MAWDSLEY{DEER PARK}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-2              |                     |                     |
                                                            |JONATHON CRUZ (SELA) |                     |
BYE                                                     -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   18-3 TF                                 |
                                   -44|9 TANNER SMITH (COLV)|                                           |
9 TANNER SMITH {COLVILLE}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  REUBEN LOPEZ (OTHE)  
12 MASON YATES {EAST  VALLEY}                                                                       -412|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-1
                                   -45|12 MASON YATES (EVYK)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |LOGAN HUCKINS (CHEN)                       |
9 JONATHAN MOLINA {EAST  VALLEY}                        -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-                |                     |
                                   -46|LOGAN HUCKINS (CHEN) |                     |                     |
11 LOGAN HUCKINS {CHENEY}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |JUSTIN HODGE (RSID)  |
9 ERIC GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                        -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-1               
                                   -47|9 ERIC GARZA (OTHE)                        |
10 DAREN DAMON {CLARKSTON}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-5               |                     |
                                                            |JUSTIN HODGE (RSID)  |
BYE                                                     -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-2               
                                   -48|JUSTIN HODGE (RSID)  |
12 JUSTIN HODGE {RIVERSIDE}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 135

                                                                  JONATHON CRUZ (SELA) 
                      9 ERIC GARZA (OTHE)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
BYE                   L-156                |9 ERIC GARZA (OTHE)                        |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |12 MASON YATES (EVYK)
 L-41                |11 LUKE KONZAL (WVSK)|   5-0               |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-0               |
11 LUKE KONZAL (WVSK)|   BYE                                     |12 MASON YATES (EVYK)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 12 MASON YATES (EVYK)                      |   10-4                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
MAWDSLEY(DRPK)        L-155                |12 MASON YATES (EVYK)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |12 MASON YATES (EVYK)
 L-43                |MAWDSLEY(DRPK)       |   FALL 2:08                                                 -398|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   FALL 4:03
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            LOGAN HUCKINS (CHEN)                       |
 L-44                 9 TANNER SMITH (COLV)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
BYE                   L-154                |JONATHAN MOLINA (EVYK                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |LOGAN HUCKINS (CHEN) |
 L-45                |JONATHAN MOLINA (EVYK|   FALL 4:33         |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 2:56         
JONATHAN MOLINA (EVYK|   BYE                                     |11 ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)|
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 11 ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)                      |   FALL 4:17         
                      ---------------------\                     |
10 DAREN DAMON (CLAK) L-153                |11 ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)|                      JONATHON CRUZ (SELA)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |10 DAREN DAMON (CLAK)|   FALL 4:03                                                     |11 ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -384|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11 ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)|   FALL ;35
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                                                                                   9 ERIC GARZA (OTHE)          SEVENTH
                                                                              L-303---------------------\
                                                                                                        |9 ERIC GARZA (OTHE)  
                                                                                                    -370|---------------------
                                                                                   JONATHAN MOLINA (EVYK|   8-6
                                                                              L-304---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 140
12 KURT NYGARD {EPHRATA}                                                                            1. 11 BILLY RHOADS (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 KURT NYGARD (EPHA)
                                   -49|12 KURT NYGARD (EPHA)                                        3. 12 RAFAEL OSORIO (TOPP)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 ETHAN GROOM (PROS)
                                                            |12 KURT NYGARD (EPHA)                  6. 12 EDUARDO TORRES (WAPT)
11 ETHAN GROOM {PROSSER}                                -161|---------------------\                 7. 9 ELIAS MASON (CHEN)
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-0               |                 8. 10 KAMAL QTEISHAT (ELLE)
                                   -50|11 ETHAN GROOM (PROS)|                     |
12 KYLE THOMAS {MEDICAL LAKE}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-3                                     |
                                                                                  |12 KURT NYGARD (EPHA)
12 RAFAEL OSORIO {TOPPENISH}                                                  -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-5               |
                                   -51|RAFAEL OSORIO (TOPP)                       |                     |
12 GEORGE PECH {TOPPENISH}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   INJ.DEF.          |                     |                     |
                                                            |RAFAEL OSORIO (TOPP) |                     |
BYE                                                     -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-1                                    |
                                   -52|11 SETH GRABLE (DRPK)|                                           |
11 SETH GRABLE {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  BILLY RHOADS (DRPK)  
12 EDUARDO TORRES {WAPATO}                                                                          -413|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-2
                                   -53|EDUARDO TORRES (WAPT)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12 EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)                      |
12 EFREN RAMOS {GRANDVIEW}                              -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-5               |                     |
                                   -54|12 EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)|                     |                     |
9 ELIAS MASON {CHENEY}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-4                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |BILLY RHOADS (DRPK)  |
10 KAMAL QTEISHAT {ELLENSBURG}                                                -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 1:25         
                                   -55|KAMAL QTEISHAT (ELLE)                      |
10 JON STRICKLAND {CLARKSTON}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   17-1TF            |                     |
                                                            |BILLY RHOADS (DRPK)  |
BYE                                                     -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-3               
                                   -56|BILLY RHOADS (DRPK)  |
11 BILLY RHOADS {DEER PARK}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 140

                                                                  RAFAEL OSORIO (TOPP) 
                      KAMAL QTEISHAT (ELLE)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
BYE                   L-164                |KAMAL QTEISHAT (ELLE)                      |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |RAFAEL OSORIO (TOPP) 
 L-49                |12 KYLE THOMAS (MDLK)|   15-0 TF           |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-1               |
12 KYLE THOMAS (MDLK)|   BYE                                     |EDUARDO TORRES (WAPT)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 EDUARDO TORRES (WAPT)                      |   3-4                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
12 GEORGE PECH (TOPP) L-163                |EDUARDO TORRES (WAPT)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |RAFAEL OSORIO (TOPP) 
 L-51                |12 GEORGE PECH (TOPP)|   9-2                                                       -399|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12 EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)                      |
 L-52                 11 SETH GRABLE (DRPK)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
BYE                   L-162                |9 ELIAS MASON (CHEN)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |12 EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)|
 L-53                |9 ELIAS MASON (CHEN) |   8-6               |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-2               
9 ELIAS MASON (CHEN) |   BYE                                     |11 ETHAN GROOM (PROS)|
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 11 ETHAN GROOM (PROS)                      |   2-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
JON STRICKLAND (CLAK) L-161                |11 ETHAN GROOM (PROS)|                      EDUARDO TORRES (WAPT)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |JON STRICKLAND (CLAK)|   FALL 2:27                                                     |11 ETHAN GROOM (PROS)
                 -168|---------------------/                                                             -385|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11 ETHAN GROOM (PROS)|   5-4
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                                                                                   KAMAL QTEISHAT (ELLE)        SEVENTH
                                                                              L-307---------------------\
                                                                                                        |9 ELIAS MASON (CHEN) 
                                                                                                    -371|---------------------
                                                                                   9 ELIAS MASON (CHEN) |   1-0
                                                                              L-308---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 145
12 CHRIS ROWE {SELAH}                                                                               1. 12 CHRIS ROWE (SELA)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 JIMMY WILSON (EVYK)
                                   -57|12 CHRIS ROWE (SELA)                                         3. 10 JASON JORGENSEN (DRPK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 JEREMY STANFILL (SELA)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10 DAKOTA MAUZAY (CHEN)
                                                            |12 CHRIS ROWE (SELA)                   6. 11 DEAN PETERSEN (MDLK)
10 JESUS ACEVEDO {EAST  VALLEY}                         -169|---------------------\                 7. 10 MARCUS CONLEY (RSID)
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-3               |                 8. 9 ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE)
                                   -58|11 JUSTIN WARD (CHEN)|                     |
11 JUSTIN WARD {CHENEY}               |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-1                                    |
                                                                                  |12 CHRIS ROWE (SELA) 
11 JEREMY STANFILL {SELAH}                                                    -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-7              |
                                   -59|JEREMY STANFILL (SELA                      |                     |
11 CLAUDE LYMAN {ELLENSBURG}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-5              |                     |                     |
                                                            |JEREMY STANFILL (SELA|                     |
BYE                                                     -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-2                                     |
                                   -60|DEAN PETERSEN (MDLK) |                                           |
11 DEAN PETERSEN {MEDICAL LAKE}       |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12 CHRIS ROWE (SELA) 
12 JIMMY WILSON {EAST  VALLEY}                                                                      -414|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-2
                                   -61|JIMMY WILSON (EVYK)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |JIMMY WILSON (EVYK)                        |
11 RAUL GAMBOA {GRANDVIEW}                              -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-4               |                     |
                                   -62|MARCUS CONLEY (RSID) |                     |                     |
10 MARCUS CONLEY {RIVERSIDE}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-0                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |JIMMY WILSON (EVYK)  |
9 ALEC ALVAREZ {OTHELLO}                                                      -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-7               
                                   -63|DAKOTA MAUZAY (CHEN)                       |
10 DAKOTA MAUZAY {CHENEY}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:00         |                     |
                                                            |JASON JORGENSEN (DRPK|
BYE                                                     -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:51         
                                   -64|JASON JORGENSEN (DRPK|
10 JASON JORGENSEN {DEER PARK}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 145

                                                                  JEREMY STANFILL (SELA
                      DAKOTA MAUZAY (CHEN)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
BYE                   L-172                |DAKOTA MAUZAY (CHEN)                       |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |JEREMY STANFILL (SELA
 L-57                |JESUS ACEVEDO (EVYK) |   FALL :51          |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 3:19         |
JESUS ACEVEDO (EVYK) |   BYE                                     |DAKOTA MAUZAY (CHEN) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 MARCUS CONLEY (RSID)                       |   FALL 2:50                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
CLAUDE LYMAN (ELLE)   L-171                |MARCUS CONLEY (RSID) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |JASON JORGENSEN (DRPK
 L-59                |CLAUDE LYMAN (ELLE)  |   FALL 1:58                                                 -400|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   FALL 4:20
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            JASON JORGENSEN (DRPK                      |
 L-60                 DEAN PETERSEN (MDLK)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
BYE                   L-170                |DEAN PETERSEN (MDLK)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |JASON JORGENSEN (DRPK|
 L-61                |11 RAUL GAMBOA (GVEW)|   6-2               |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-2               
11 RAUL GAMBOA (GVEW)|   BYE                                     |DEAN PETERSEN (MDLK) |
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 11 JUSTIN WARD (CHEN)                      |   3-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
9 ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE) L-169                |9 ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE)|                      DAKOTA MAUZAY (CHEN)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |9 ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE)|   4-0                                                           |DAKOTA MAUZAY (CHEN) 
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -386|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            DEAN PETERSEN (MDLK) |   8-2
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                                                                                   MARCUS CONLEY (RSID)         SEVENTH
                                                                              L-311---------------------\
                                                                                                        |MARCUS CONLEY (RSID) 
                                                                                                    -372|---------------------
                                                                                   9 ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE)|   FALL 1:45
                                                                              L-312---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 152
11 EDDIE GARZA {OTHELLO}                                                                            1. 11 CHASE FLOREZ (RSID)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11 EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)
                                   -65|11 EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)                                        3. 10 DYLAN MILLER (DRPK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 ROBERT MOTZKUS (EPHA)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 ANDREW SCONCE (EPHA)
                                                            |11 EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)                  6. 12 AUSTEN CAMPBELL (CLAK)
9 ZACH GOODPASTURE {SELAH}                              -177|---------------------\                 7. 10 BROCK BEELER (CLAK)
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-5               |                 8. 11 BEN HORNING (QUIN)
                                   -66|BROCK BEELER (CLAK)  |                     |
10 BROCK BEELER {CLARKSTON}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-0                                     |
                                                                                  |11 EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)
12 ANDREW SCONCE {EPHRATA}                                                    -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-5               |
                                   -67|ANDREW SCONCE (EPHA)                       |                     |
11 ANDREW RUSSELL {DEER PARK}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:57         |                     |                     |
                                                            |AUSTEN CAMPBELL (CLAK|                     |
BYE                                                     -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:56                               |
                                   -68|AUSTEN CAMPBELL (CLAK|                                           |
12 AUSTEN CAMPBELL {CLARKSTON}        |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  CHASE FLOREZ (RSID)  
12 ROBERT MOTZKUS {EPHRATA}                                                                         -415|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   8-3
                                   -69|ROBERT MOTZKUS (EPHA)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |CHASE FLOREZ (RSID)                        |
10 ISAAC ANDERSON {PROSSER}                             -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-4              |                     |
                                   -70|CHASE FLOREZ (RSID)  |                     |                     |
11 CHASE FLOREZ {RIVERSIDE}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:46                               |                     |
                                                                                  |CHASE FLOREZ (RSID)  |
11 BEN HORNING {QUINCY}                                                       -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-4               
                                   -71|11 BEN HORNING (QUIN)                      |
12 JOE HARRIS {WEST VALLEY}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:49         |                     |
                                                            |DYLAN MILLER (DRPK)  |
BYE                                                     -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 5:08         
                                   -72|DYLAN MILLER (DRPK)  |
10 DYLAN MILLER {DEER PARK}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 152

                                                                  AUSTEN CAMPBELL (CLAK
                      11 BEN HORNING (QUIN)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |
BYE                   L-180                |11 BEN HORNING (QUIN)                      |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |ROBERT MOTZKUS (EPHA)
 L-65                |ZACH GOODPASTURE (SEL|   5-3               |                 -353|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-3               |
ZACH GOODPASTURE (SEL|   BYE                                     |ROBERT MOTZKUS (EPHA)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/                     |
 L-66                 ROBERT MOTZKUS (EPHA)                      |   7-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ANDREW RUSSELL (DRPK) L-179                |ROBERT MOTZKUS (EPHA)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/                                           |DYLAN MILLER (DRPK)  
 L-67                |ANDREW RUSSELL (DRPK)|   FALL 2:02                                                 -401|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   8-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            DYLAN MILLER (DRPK)                        |
 L-68                 ANDREW SCONCE (EPHA)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |                     |
BYE                   L-178                |ANDREW SCONCE (EPHA)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |DYLAN MILLER (DRPK)  |
 L-69                |ISAAC ANDERSON (PROS)|   13-3              |                 -354|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-1               
ISAAC ANDERSON (PROS)|   BYE                                     |ANDREW SCONCE (EPHA) |
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 BROCK BEELER (CLAK)                        |   2-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
12 JOE HARRIS (WVSK)  L-177                |BROCK BEELER (CLAK)  |                      AUSTEN CAMPBELL (CLAK           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/                 L-353---------------------\
 L-71                |12 JOE HARRIS (WVSK) |   FALL 2:59                                                     |ANDREW SCONCE (EPHA) 
                 -184|---------------------/                                                             -387|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            ANDREW SCONCE (EPHA) |   7-5
---------------------/                                                             L-354---------------------/
 L-72
                                                                                   11 BEN HORNING (QUIN)        SEVENTH
                                                                              L-315---------------------\
                                                                                                        |BROCK BEELER (CLAK)  
                                                                                                    -373|---------------------
                                                                                   BROCK BEELER (CLAK)  |   FALL 4:42
                                                                              L-316---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 160
11 AMANDO DELEON {OTHELLO}                                                                          1. 11 AMANDO DELEON (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 BRECK WEBLEY (QUIN)
                                   -73|AMANDO DELEON (OTHE)                                         3. 10 TYLER COATES (ELLE)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 TIM HAYNES (MDLK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 CHRIS DAVIDSON (EPHA)
                                                            |AMANDO DELEON (OTHE)                   6. 11 AARON FRANK (DRPK)
11 STEVIE GARZA {OTHELLO}                               -185|---------------------\                 7. 11 STEVIE GARZA (OTHE)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FOR               |                 8. 11 SPENCER FOLSOM (CLAK)
                                   -74|STEVIE GARZA (OTHE)  |                     |
11 JOSH HARRIS {WEST VALLEY}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:28                               |
                                                                                  |AMANDO DELEON (OTHE) 
12 CHRIS DAVIDSON {EPHRATA}                                                   -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   12-4              |
                                   -75|CHRIS DAVIDSON (EPHA)                      |                     |
10 JEREMY WALDNER {EAST  VALLEY}      |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:54         |                     |                     |
                                                            |11 TIM HAYNES (MDLK) |                     |
BYE                                                     -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:00                               |
                                   -76|11 TIM HAYNES (MDLK) |                                           |
11 TIM HAYNES {MEDICAL LAKE}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  AMANDO DELEON (OTHE) 
10 TYLER COATES {ELLENSBURG}                                                                        -416|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   12-8
                                   -77|TYLER COATES (ELLE)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |TYLER COATES (ELLE)                        |
11 JUAN GUZMAN {GRANDVIEW}                              -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2               |                     |
                                   -78|SPENCER FOLSOM (CLAK)|                     |                     |
11 SPENCER FOLSOM {CLARKSTON}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-7                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |BRECK WEBLEY (QUIN)  |
12 BRECK WEBLEY {QUINCY}                                                      -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-2               
                                   -79|BRECK WEBLEY (QUIN)                        |
9 TREVOR ASKELAND {CHENEY}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:48         |                     |
                                                            |BRECK WEBLEY (QUIN)  |
BYE                                                     -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:19         
                                   -80|11 AARON FRANK (DRPK)|
11 AARON FRANK {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 160

                                                                  11 TIM HAYNES (MDLK) 
                      11 AARON FRANK (DRPK)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
BYE                   L-188                |11 AARON FRANK (DRPK)                      |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |11 TIM HAYNES (MDLK) 
 L-73                |11 JOSH HARRIS (WVSK)|   5-3               |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-4               |
11 JOSH HARRIS (WVSK)|   BYE                                     |11 AARON FRANK (DRPK)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 SPENCER FOLSOM (CLAK)                      |   2-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
JEREMY WALDNER (EVYK) L-187                |SPENCER FOLSOM (CLAK)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |TYLER COATES (ELLE)  
 L-75                |JEREMY WALDNER (EVYK)|   5-2                                                       -402|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            TYLER COATES (ELLE)                        |
 L-76                 CHRIS DAVIDSON (EPHA)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
BYE                   L-186                |CHRIS DAVIDSON (EPHA)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |TYLER COATES (ELLE)  |
 L-77                |11 JUAN GUZMAN (GVEW)|   12-10             |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-3               
11 JUAN GUZMAN (GVEW)|   BYE                                     |CHRIS DAVIDSON (EPHA)|
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 STEVIE GARZA (OTHE)                        |   FALL :57          
                      ---------------------\                     |
TREVOR ASKELAND (CHEN L-185                |STEVIE GARZA (OTHE)  |                      11 AARON FRANK (DRPK)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |TREVOR ASKELAND (CHEN|   6-2                                                           |CHRIS DAVIDSON (EPHA)
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -388|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            CHRIS DAVIDSON (EPHA)|   fall 1:55
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                                                                                   SPENCER FOLSOM (CLAK)        SEVENTH
                                                                              L-319---------------------\
                                                                                                        |STEVIE GARZA (OTHE)  
                                                                                                    -374|---------------------
                                                                                   STEVIE GARZA (OTHE)  |   FALL 1:51
                                                                              L-320---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 171
12 DANIEL WALKER {OTHELLO}                                                                          1. 11 NICK DESROCHES (RSID)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 RYAN MCNAIR (CHEN)
                                   -81|DANIEL WALKER (OTHE)                                         3. 12 DAVID GODINEZ (PROS)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 DANIEL WALKER (OTHE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10 ANDRES CHAVEZ (TOPP)
                                                            |DANIEL WALKER (OTHE)                   6. 12 ISAAC ALANIZ (GVEW)
11 TYLER NOBLE {SELAH}                                  -193|---------------------\                 7. 11 TYLER NOBLE (SELA)
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-2               |                 8. 11 NICK ALVERADO (TOPP)
                                   -82|11 TYLER NOBLE (SELA)|                     |
10 JOSH MAIO {CHENEY}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:03                               |
                                                                                  |12 RYAN MCNAIR (CHEN)
12 DAVID GODINEZ {PROSSER}                                                    -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   2-1               |
                                   -83|DAVID GODINEZ (PROS)                       |                     |
10 JACOB GREEN {EPHRATA}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:15         |                     |                     |
                                                            |12 RYAN MCNAIR (CHEN)|                     |
BYE                                                     -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2                                     |
                                   -84|12 RYAN MCNAIR (CHEN)|                                           |
12 RYAN MCNAIR {CHENEY}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  NICK DESROCHES (RSID)
12 ISAAC ALANIZ {GRANDVIEW}                                                                         -417|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   2-1
                                   -85|ISAAC ALANIZ (GVEW)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |ISAAC ALANIZ (GVEW)                        |
10 ANDRES CHAVEZ {TOPPENISH}                            -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-0               |                     |
                                   -86|ANDRES CHAVEZ (TOPP) |                     |                     |
12 ANDREW LAYMAN {DEER PARK}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |NICK DESROCHES (RSID)|
11 NICK ALVERADO {TOPPENISH}                                                  -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-1               
                                   -87|NICK ALVERADO (TOPP)                       |
12 TRAVIS SANBORN {WEST VALLEY}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:23         |                     |
                                                            |NICK DESROCHES (RSID)|
BYE                                                     -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   15-0 TF           
                                   -88|NICK DESROCHES (RSID)|
11 NICK DESROCHES {RIVERSIDE}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 171

                                                                  DANIEL WALKER (OTHE) 
                      NICK ALVERADO (TOPP)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |
BYE                   L-196                |NICK ALVERADO (TOPP)                       |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |DANIEL WALKER (OTHE) 
 L-81                |10 JOSH MAIO (CHEN)  |   FALL 4:35         |                 -357|---------------------\
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-4               |
10 JOSH MAIO (CHEN)  |   BYE                                     |ANDRES CHAVEZ (TOPP) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 ANDRES CHAVEZ (TOPP)                       |   FALL 2:26                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10 JACOB GREEN (EPHA) L-195                |ANDRES CHAVEZ (TOPP) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/                                           |DAVID GODINEZ (PROS) 
 L-83                |10 JACOB GREEN (EPHA)|   FALL 4:58                                                 -403|---------------------
                 -198|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            ISAAC ALANIZ (GVEW)                        |
 L-84                 DAVID GODINEZ (PROS)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |                     |
BYE                   L-194                |DAVID GODINEZ (PROS)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |DAVID GODINEZ (PROS) |
 L-85                |ANDREW LAYMAN (DRPK) |   FALL :57          |                 -358|---------------------/
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 2:33         
ANDREW LAYMAN (DRPK) |   BYE                                     |DAVID GODINEZ (PROS) |
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 11 TYLER NOBLE (SELA)                      |   5-3               
                      ---------------------\                     |
TRAVIS SANBORN (WVSK) L-193                |11 TYLER NOBLE (SELA)|                      ANDRES CHAVEZ (TOPP)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/                 L-357---------------------\
 L-87                |TRAVIS SANBORN (WVSK)|   FALL 2:43                                                     |ANDRES CHAVEZ (TOPP) 
                 -200|---------------------/                                                             -389|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            ISAAC ALANIZ (GVEW)  |   7-5
---------------------/                                                             L-358---------------------/
 L-88
                                                                                   NICK ALVERADO (TOPP)         SEVENTH
                                                                              L-323---------------------\
                                                                                                        |11 TYLER NOBLE (SELA)
                                                                                                    -375|---------------------
                                                                                   11 TYLER NOBLE (SELA)|   INJ.DEF.
                                                                              L-324---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 189
10 JOEY GOMEZ {OTHELLO}                                                                             1. 12 AMMON COLLINS (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10 JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE)
                                   -89|10 JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE)                                         3. 12 BALDO VALDOVINOS (QUIN)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 RYAN DEPAZ (SELA)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12 AUSTIN BAST (DRPK)
                                                            |10 JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE)                   6. 9 CAMERON SCHLOTTER (CHEN)
11 ALBERTO VARGAS {OTHELLO}                             -201|---------------------\                 7. 12 KEITH WALDEN (MDLK)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FOR               |                 8. 11 ALBERTO VARGAS (OTHE)
                                   -90|ALBERTO VARGAS (OTHE)|                     |
9 JACOB WALLER {CLARKSTON}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-2                                     |
                                                                                  |10 JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE) 
12 RYAN DEPAZ {SELAH}                                                         -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 2:22         |
                                   -91|12 RYAN DEPAZ (SELA)                       |                     |
10 AUSTIN WATSON {WEST VALLEY}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-2               |                     |                     |
                                                            |12 AUSTIN BAST (DRPK)|                     |
BYE                                                     -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-2                                     |
                                   -92|12 AUSTIN BAST (DRPK)|                                           |
12 AUSTIN BAST {DEER PARK}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  AMMON COLLINS (DRPK) 
12 BALDO VALDOVINOS {QUINCY}                                                                        -418|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   6-2
                                   -93|BALDO VALDOVINOS (QUI                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |CAMERON SCHLOTTER (CH                      |
9 RAUL PECH {TOPPENISH}                                 -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   19-11             |                     |
                                   -94|CAMERON SCHLOTTER (CH|                     |                     |
9 CAMERON SCHLOTTER {CHENEY}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:35                               |                     |
                                                                                  |AMMON COLLINS (DRPK) |
12 DEVIN MCCRARY {ELLENSBURG}                                                 -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 3:25         
                                   -95|KEITH WALDEN (MDLK)                        |
12 KEITH WALDEN {MEDICAL LAKE}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-3               |                     |
                                                            |AMMON COLLINS (DRPK) |
BYE                                                     -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:39         
                                   -96|AMMON COLLINS (DRPK) |
12 AMMON COLLINS {DEER PARK}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 189

                                                                  12 AUSTIN BAST (DRPK)
                      KEITH WALDEN (MDLK)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
BYE                   L-204                |KEITH WALDEN (MDLK)                        |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |BALDO VALDOVINOS (QUI
 L-89                |9 JACOB WALLER (CLAK)|   9-8               |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-2               |
9 JACOB WALLER (CLAK)|   BYE                                     |BALDO VALDOVINOS (QUI|                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 BALDO VALDOVINOS (QUI                      |   9-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
AUSTIN WATSON (WVSK)  L-203                |BALDO VALDOVINOS (QUI|                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |BALDO VALDOVINOS (QUI
 L-91                |AUSTIN WATSON (WVSK) |   9-2                                                       -404|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   FALL 4:54
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            CAMERON SCHLOTTER (CH                      |
 L-92                 12 RYAN DEPAZ (SELA)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
BYE                   L-202                |12 RYAN DEPAZ (SELA)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |12 RYAN DEPAZ (SELA) |
 L-93                |9 RAUL PECH (TOPP)   |   FALL 4:34         |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-6              
9 RAUL PECH (TOPP)   |   BYE                                     |12 RYAN DEPAZ (SELA) |
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 ALBERTO VARGAS (OTHE)                      |   FALL 4:17         
                      ---------------------\                     |
DEVIN MCCRARY (ELLE)  L-201                |ALBERTO VARGAS (OTHE)|                      12 AUSTIN BAST (DRPK)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |DEVIN MCCRARY (ELLE) |   5-3                                                           |12 AUSTIN BAST (DRPK)
                 -208|---------------------/                                                             -390|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            CAMERON SCHLOTTER (CH|   FOR
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                                                                                   KEITH WALDEN (MDLK)          SEVENTH
                                                                              L-327---------------------\
                                                                                                        |KEITH WALDEN (MDLK)  
                                                                                                    -376|---------------------
                                                                                   ALBERTO VARGAS (OTHE)|   FALL :44
                                                                              L-328---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 215
12 JUSTIN DELLINGER {ELLENSBURG}                                                                    1. 12 NICK KING (CLAK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 AJ GUIDRY (MDLK)
                                   -97|JUSTIN DELLINGER (ELL                                        3. 12 HUNTER ORGILL (RSID)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12 JUSTIN DELLINGER (ELLE)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 ADAM MORALES (GVEW)
                                                            |JUSTIN DELLINGER (ELL                  6. 12 DANIEL HERRERA (QUIN)
10 BRANDT MONSON {EPHRATA}                              -209|---------------------\                 7. 11 THOMAS MORGAN (WVSK)
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-5               |                 8. 11 JAKE LIBEY (PULL)
                                   -98|THOMAS MORGAN (WVSK) |                     |
11 THOMAS MORGAN {WEST VALLEY}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:51                               |
                                                                                  |12 AJ GUIDRY (MDLK)  
12 DANIEL HERRERA {QUINCY}                                                    -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-0               |
                                   -99|DANIEL HERRERA (QUIN)                      |                     |
12 IAN NELSON {COLVILLE}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:02         |                     |                     |
                                                            |12 AJ GUIDRY (MDLK)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:22                               |
                                  -100|12 AJ GUIDRY (MDLK)  |                                           |
12 AJ GUIDRY {MEDICAL LAKE}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12 NICK KING (CLAK)  
11 ADAM MORALES {GRANDVIEW}                                                                         -419|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-2
                                  -101|ADAM MORALES (GVEW)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |HUNTER ORGILL (RSID)                       |
9 PEDRO RECONDO {SELAH}                                 -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-0               |                     |
                                  -102|HUNTER ORGILL (RSID) |                     |                     |
12 HUNTER ORGILL {RIVERSIDE}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:25                               |                     |
                                                                                  |12 NICK KING (CLAK)  |
12 CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ {EAST  VALLEY}                                          -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 2:58         
                                  -103|11 JAKE LIBEY (PULL)                       |
11 JAKE LIBEY {PULLMAN}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-2               |                     |
                                                            |12 NICK KING (CLAK)  |
BYE                                                     -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL :30          
                                  -104|12 NICK KING (CLAK)  |
12 NICK KING {CLARKSTON}              |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 215

                                                                  JUSTIN DELLINGER (ELL
                      11 JAKE LIBEY (PULL)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
BYE                   L-212                |11 JAKE LIBEY (PULL)                       |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |JUSTIN DELLINGER (ELL
 L-97                |BRANDT MONSON (EPHA) |   FALL 1:25         |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-1               |
BRANDT MONSON (EPHA) |   BYE                                     |ADAM MORALES (GVEW)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 ADAM MORALES (GVEW)                        |   FALL 4:17                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
12 IAN NELSON (COLV)  L-211                |ADAM MORALES (GVEW)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |HUNTER ORGILL (RSID) 
 L-99                |12 IAN NELSON (COLV) |   FALL 1:57                                                 -405|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   FALL 2:52
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            HUNTER ORGILL (RSID)                       |
L-100                 DANIEL HERRERA (QUIN)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
BYE                   L-210                |DANIEL HERRERA (QUIN)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |HUNTER ORGILL (RSID) |
L-101                |PEDRO RECONDO (SELA) |   7-0               |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:50         
PEDRO RECONDO (SELA) |   BYE                                     |DANIEL HERRERA (QUIN)|
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 THOMAS MORGAN (WVSK)                       |   4-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ (E L-209                |THOMAS MORGAN (WVSK) |                      ADAM MORALES (GVEW)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ (E|   6-3                                                           |ADAM MORALES (GVEW)  
                 -216|---------------------/                                                             -391|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            DANIEL HERRERA (QUIN)|   1-0
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                                                                                   11 JAKE LIBEY (PULL)         SEVENTH
                                                                              L-331---------------------\
                                                                                                        |THOMAS MORGAN (WVSK) 
                                                                                                    -377|---------------------
                                                                                   THOMAS MORGAN (WVSK) |   8-3
                                                                              L-332---------------------/
                    2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
                                             Weight class : 285
11 RICHIE RODRIGUEZ {SELAH}                                                                         1. 11 SHAWN BURTON (DRPK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12 DEVIN NORLAND (CLAK)
                                  -105|RICHIE RODRIGUEZ (SEL                                        3. 12 LUIS RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11 COLBY MEAD (RSID)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11 RICHIE RODRIGUEZ (SELA)
                                                            |RICHIE RODRIGUEZ (SEL                  6. 10 ALEX HACHMAN (WVSK)
11 JOEY SPARKS {EAST  VALLEY}                           -217|---------------------\                 7. 12 WES OSTBY (RSID)
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:29         |                 8. 11 MARCUS MEDINA (QUIN)
                                  -106|ALEX HACHMAN (WVSK)  |                     |
10 ALEX HACHMAN {WEST VALLEY}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:52                               |
                                                                                  |SHAWN BURTON (DRPK)  
11 MARCUS MEDINA {QUINCY}                                                     -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 1:50         |
                                  -107|MARCUS MEDINA (QUIN)                       |                     |
10 MARTIN TORRES {GRANDVIEW}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:45         |                     |                     |
                                                            |SHAWN BURTON (DRPK)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:09                               |
                                  -108|SHAWN BURTON (DRPK)  |                                           |
11 SHAWN BURTON {DEER PARK}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  SHAWN BURTON (DRPK)  
12 LUIS RODRIGUEZ {TOPPENISH}                                                                       -420|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 4:30
                                  -109|LUIS RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11 COLBY MEAD (RSID)                       |
10 ELI CURTSINGER {EAST  VALLEY}                        -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-4               |                     |
                                  -110|11 COLBY MEAD (RSID) |                     |                     |
11 COLBY MEAD {RIVERSIDE}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL :56                                |                     |
                                                                                  |DEVIN NORLAND (CLAK) |
12-CHRIS RAMIREZ {GRANDVIEW}                                                  -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 1:15         
                                  -111|12 WES OSTBY (RSID)                        |
12 WES OSTBY {RIVERSIDE}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-0               |                     |
                                                            |DEVIN NORLAND (CLAK) |
BYE                                                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:07         
                                  -112|DEVIN NORLAND (CLAK) |
12 DEVIN NORLAND {CLARKSTON}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 285

                                                                  RICHIE RODRIGUEZ (SEL
                      12 WES OSTBY (RSID)                         ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
BYE                   L-220                |12 WES OSTBY (RSID)                        |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |LUIS RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)
L-105                |11 JOEY SPARKS (EVYK)|   FALL 1:46         |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-2               |
11 JOEY SPARKS (EVYK)|   BYE                                     |LUIS RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 LUIS RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)                      |   FALL 2:32                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
MARTIN TORRES (GVEW)  L-219                |LUIS RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |LUIS RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)
L-107                |MARTIN TORRES (GVEW) |   FALL :28                                                  -406|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   FALL 2:20
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            11 COLBY MEAD (RSID)                       |
L-108                 MARCUS MEDINA (QUIN)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
BYE                   L-218                |MARCUS MEDINA (QUIN)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |11 COLBY MEAD (RSID) |
L-109                |ELI CURTSINGER (EVYK)|   FALL 3:14         |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 3:33         
ELI CURTSINGER (EVYK)|   BYE                                     |ALEX HACHMAN (WVSK)  |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 ALEX HACHMAN (WVSK)                        |   3-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
RAMIREZ (GVEW)        L-217                |ALEX HACHMAN (WVSK)  |                      RICHIE RODRIGUEZ (SEL           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |RAMIREZ (GVEW)       |   FALL 4:46                                                     |RICHIE RODRIGUEZ (SEL
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -392|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            ALEX HACHMAN (WVSK)  |   FALL 1:28
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                                                                                   12 WES OSTBY (RSID)          SEVENTH
                                                                              L-335---------------------\
                                                                                                        |12 WES OSTBY (RSID)  
                                                                                                    -378|---------------------
                                                                                   MARCUS MEDINA (QUIN) |   FALL 2:24
                                                                              L-336---------------------/
                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems
2010 REGIONALS GNL  CWAC
Weight Class : 103
1. 9 COLE HARRIS (DRPK)	DEER PARK      	11-3
2. 9 JAKE KONZAL (DRPK)	DEER PARK      
3. 11 ARMANDO HERNANDEZ (TOPP)	TOPPENISH      	INJ DEF
4. 9 CARLOS HERNANDEZ (TOPP)	TOPPENISH      
5. 11 GILBERTO VILLA (OTHE)	OTHELLO        	20-4 TF
6. 9 ANTON KING (MDLK)	MEDICAL LAKE   
7. 9 OMAR GOMEZ (WAPT)	WAPATO         	FALL 3:56
8. 9 BRANDON ROBERTS (RSID)	RIVERSIDE      

Weight Class : 112
1. 12 JOSE BARRERA (TOPP)	TOPPENISH      	INJ DEF
2. 11 NIKKO RODRIGUEZ (SELA)	SELAH          
3. 10 HUNTER PEDERSON (CHEN)	CHENEY         	1-0
4. 11 DYLAN USSELMAN (MDLK)	MEDICAL LAKE   
5. 9 JESSE MOLINA (DRPK)	DEER PARK      	1-0
6. 9 JOSH HAMILTON (COLV)	COLVILLE       
7. 9 LUCAS GARZA (OTHE)	OTHELLO        	FALL 1:29
8. 11 LUIS AYALA (WAPT)	WAPATO         

Weight Class : 119
1. 12 OSMAR JAIMEZ (PROS)	PROSSER        	10-6
2. 12 BLAKE ADAMS (DRPK)	DEER PARK      
3. 10 CRISTIAN MOLINA (EVYK)	EAST  VALLEY   	3-0
4. 11 DUNCAN RHOADES (CHEN)	CHENEY         
5. 10 AARON ARREDONDO (TOPP)	TOPPENISH      	9-6
6. 12 RUSLAN COX (PULL)	PULLMAN        
7. 12 LEVI NEEDLES (SELA)	SELAH          	FALL 3:15
8. 10 STENSON MCGOWAN (RSID)	RIVERSIDE      

Weight Class : 125
1. 11 JULIAN ROMERO (TOPP)	TOPPENISH      	FALL 4:25
2. 11 MATT JORDAN (OTHE)	OTHELLO        
3. 11 KONNER HOPKINS (EVYK)	EAST  VALLEY   	5-1
4. 10 KIT MAJOR (RSID)	RIVERSIDE      
5. 11 LISTON IDLER (ELLE)	ELLENSBURG     	fall 4:41
6. 10 CODY START (EVYK)	EAST  VALLEY   
7. 10 MARCO GONZALES (GVEW)	GRANDVIEW      	FALL 4:58
8. 10 DIAMOND CORNISH (CLAK)	CLARKSTON      

Weight Class : 130
1. 12 QUINN TATE-GANNON (WVSK)	WEST VALLEY    	7-5
2. 11 BRENTON BEARD (RSID)	RIVERSIDE      
3. 11 MANNY  YBARRA (QUIN)	QUINCY         	4-2
4. 11 EDUARDO MONTES (OTHE)	OTHELLO        
5. 11 JOE HILPERT (DRPK)	DEER PARK      	6-4
6. 9 KODY ERGESON (SELA)	SELAH          
7. 	              	Both Disqualified
8. 	              

Weight Class : 135
1. 12 REUBEN LOPEZ (OTHE)	OTHELLO        	3-1
2. 12 JUSTIN HODGE (RSID)	RIVERSIDE      
3. 12 MASON YATES (EVYK)	EAST  VALLEY   	FALL 4:03
4. 11 LOGAN HUCKINS (CHEN)	CHENEY         
5. 11 ADAN CHAVEZ (TOPP)	TOPPENISH      	FALL ;35
6. 10 JONATHON CRUZ (SELA)	SELAH          
7. 9 ERIC GARZA (OTHE)	OTHELLO        	8-6
8. 9 JONATHAN MOLINA (EVYK)	EAST  VALLEY   

Weight Class : 140
1. 11 BILLY RHOADS (DRPK)	DEER PARK      	7-2
2. 12 KURT NYGARD (EPHA)	EPHRATA        
3. 12 RAFAEL OSORIO (TOPP)	TOPPENISH      	4-1
4. 12 EFREN RAMOS (GVEW)	GRANDVIEW      
5. 11 ETHAN GROOM (PROS)	PROSSER        	5-4
6. 12 EDUARDO TORRES (WAPT)	WAPATO         
7. 9 ELIAS MASON (CHEN)	CHENEY         	1-0
8. 10 KAMAL QTEISHAT (ELLE)	ELLENSBURG     

Weight Class : 145
1. 12 CHRIS ROWE (SELA)	SELAH          	6-2
2. 12 JIMMY WILSON (EVYK)	EAST  VALLEY   
3. 10 JASON JORGENSEN (DRPK)	DEER PARK      	FALL 4:20
4. 11 JEREMY STANFILL (SELA)	SELAH          
5. 10 DAKOTA MAUZAY (CHEN)	CHENEY         	8-2
6. 11 DEAN PETERSEN (MDLK)	MEDICAL LAKE   
7. 10 MARCUS CONLEY (RSID)	RIVERSIDE      	FALL 1:45
8. 9 ALEC ALVAREZ (OTHE)	OTHELLO        

Weight Class : 152
1. 11 CHASE FLOREZ (RSID)	RIVERSIDE      	8-3
2. 11 EDDIE GARZA (OTHE)	OTHELLO        
3. 10 DYLAN MILLER (DRPK)	DEER PARK      	8-1
4. 12 ROBERT MOTZKUS (EPHA)	EPHRATA        
5. 12 ANDREW SCONCE (EPHA)	EPHRATA        	7-5
6. 12 AUSTEN CAMPBELL (CLAK)	CLARKSTON      
7. 10 BROCK BEELER (CLAK)	CLARKSTON      	FALL 4:42
8. 11 BEN HORNING (QUIN)	QUINCY         

Weight Class : 160
1. 11 AMANDO DELEON (OTHE)	OTHELLO        	12-8
2. 12 BRECK WEBLEY (QUIN)	QUINCY         
3. 10 TYLER COATES (ELLE)	ELLENSBURG     	3-2
4. 11 TIM HAYNES (MDLK)	MEDICAL LAKE   
5. 12 CHRIS DAVIDSON (EPHA)	EPHRATA        	fall 1:55
6. 11 AARON FRANK (DRPK)	DEER PARK      
7. 11 STEVIE GARZA (OTHE)	OTHELLO        	FALL 1:51
8. 11 SPENCER FOLSOM (CLAK)	CLARKSTON      

Weight Class : 171
1. 11 NICK DESROCHES (RSID)	RIVERSIDE      	2-1
2. 12 RYAN MCNAIR (CHEN)	CHENEY         
3. 12 DAVID GODINEZ (PROS)	PROSSER        	4-1
4. 12 DANIEL WALKER (OTHE)	OTHELLO        
5. 10 ANDRES CHAVEZ (TOPP)	TOPPENISH      	7-5
6. 12 ISAAC ALANIZ (GVEW)	GRANDVIEW      
7. 11 TYLER NOBLE (SELA)	SELAH          	INJ.DEF.
8. 11 NICK ALVERADO (TOPP)	TOPPENISH      

Weight Class : 189
1. 12 AMMON COLLINS (DRPK)	DEER PARK      	6-2
2. 10 JOEY GOMEZ (OTHE)	OTHELLO        
3. 12 BALDO VALDOVINOS (QUIN)	QUINCY         	FALL 4:54
4. 12 RYAN DEPAZ (SELA)	SELAH          
5. 12 AUSTIN BAST (DRPK)	DEER PARK      	FOR
6. 9 CAMERON SCHLOTTER (CHEN)	CHENEY         
7. 12 KEITH WALDEN (MDLK)	MEDICAL LAKE   	FALL :44
8. 11 ALBERTO VARGAS (OTHE)	OTHELLO        

Weight Class : 215
1. 12 NICK KING (CLAK)	CLARKSTON      	5-2
2. 12 AJ GUIDRY (MDLK)	MEDICAL LAKE   
3. 12 HUNTER ORGILL (RSID)	RIVERSIDE      	FALL 2:52
4. 12 JUSTIN DELLINGER (ELLE)	ELLENSBURG     
5. 11 ADAM MORALES (GVEW)	GRANDVIEW      	1-0
6. 12 DANIEL HERRERA (QUIN)	QUINCY         
7. 11 THOMAS MORGAN (WVSK)	WEST VALLEY    	8-3
8. 11 JAKE LIBEY (PULL)	PULLMAN        

Weight Class : 285
1. 11 SHAWN BURTON (DRPK)	DEER PARK      	FALL 4:30
2. 12 DEVIN NORLAND (CLAK)	CLARKSTON      
3. 12 LUIS RODRIGUEZ (TOPP)	TOPPENISH      	FALL 2:20
4. 11 COLBY MEAD (RSID)	RIVERSIDE      
5. 11 RICHIE RODRIGUEZ (SELA)	SELAH          	FALL 1:28
6. 10 ALEX HACHMAN (WVSK)	WEST VALLEY    
7. 12 WES OSTBY (RSID)	RIVERSIDE      	FALL 2:24
8. 11 MARCUS MEDINA (QUIN)	QUINCY         

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits