Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
Team Scores
1..TAHOMA                    197.5 
2..LAKE STEVENS              172 
3..AUBURN                    147 
4..SNOHOMISH                 127.5 
5..EDMONDS-WOODWAY           90 
6..KENT MERIDIAN             89 
7..KENTWOOD                  81.5 
8..ARLINGTON                 81.5 
9..MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK       70.5 
10..KENTLAKE                  63 
11..MONROE                    60.5 
12..THOMAS JEFFERSON          56 
13..MARINER                   45 
14..KAMIAK                    44 
15..CASCADE                   29 
16..STANWOOD                  25 
17..OAK HARBOR                23 
18..SHOREWOOD                 21.5 
19..KENTRIDGE                 20 
20..MOUNTLAKE TERRACE         15 
21..JACKSON                   7 
22..AUBURN-RIVERSIDE          5 
23..FEDERAL WAY               0 
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 103
09-ERIC SOLER {LAKE STEVENS}                                                                        1. 11-RUBEN NAVEJAS (KWOD)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-STEVEN HOPKINS (TAHO)
                                    -1|09-ERIC SOLER (LKST)                                         3. 12-JESUS VALDEZ (KMER)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 09-ERIC SOLER (LKST)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-SONNY BATES-MUNDELL (SNOH)
                                                            |09-ERIC SOLER (LKST)                   6. 09-JESSE PETERSON (LKST)
11-DALLAS PARKER {MARINER}                              -113|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-5              |                 
                                    -2|ALONZO (AUBN)        |                     |
10-BRIAN ALONZO {AUBURN}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-1                                     |
                                                                                  |NAVEJAS (KWOD)       
09-JESSE PETERSON {LAKE STEVENS}                                              -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 2:49         |
                                    -3|PETERSON (LKST)                            |                     |
09-BILLY ALMACHAR {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK|---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:40         |                     |                     |
                                                            |NAVEJAS (KWOD)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall :43                                |
                                    -4|NAVEJAS (KWOD)       |                                           |
11-RUBEN NAVEJAS {KENTWOOD}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  NAVEJAS (KWOD)       
11-SONNY BATES-MUNDELL {SNOHOMISH}                                                                  -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-4
                                    -5|BATES-MUNDELL (SNOH)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |VALDEZ (KMER)                              |
09-JORDAN CALLAHAN {MONROE}                             -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-3              |                     |
                                    -6|VALDEZ (KMER)        |                     |                     |
12-JESUS VALDEZ {KENT MERIDIAN}       |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:27                               |                     |
                                                                                  |HOPKINS (TAHO)       |
11-COREY TRIMBUR {OAK HARBOR}                                                 -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   17-4              
                                    -7|TRIMBUR (OAKH)                             |
09-JOSH HEITZMAN {KAMIAK}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-3               |                     |
                                                            |HOPKINS (TAHO)       |
BYE                                                     -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 0:55         
                                    -8|HOPKINS (TAHO)       |
10-STEVEN HOPKINS {TAHOMA}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 103

                                                                  09-ERIC SOLER (LKST) 
                      TRIMBUR (OAKH)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
BYE                   L-116                |TRIMBUR (OAKH)                             |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |09-ERIC SOLER (LKST) 
  L-1                |PARKER (MARN)        |   8-2               |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-1               |
PARKER (MARN)        |   BYE                                     |BATES-MUNDELL (SNOH) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 BATES-MUNDELL (SNOH)                       |   10-3                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
ALMACHAR (MARY)       L-115                |BATES-MUNDELL (SNOH) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |VALDEZ (KMER)        
  L-3                |ALMACHAR (MARY)      |   Fall 2:46                                                 -379|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   6-5
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            VALDEZ (KMER)                              |
  L-4                 PETERSON (LKST)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BYE                   L-114                |PETERSON (LKST)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |VALDEZ (KMER)        |
  L-5                |CALLAHAN (MONR)      |   Fall 3:44         |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   18-7              
CALLAHAN (MONR)      |   BYE                                     |PETERSON (LKST)      |
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 ALONZO (AUBN)                              |   16-2              
                      ---------------------\                     |
HEITZMAN (KAMK)       L-113                |ALONZO (AUBN)        |                      BATES-MUNDELL (SNOH)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |HEITZMAN (KAMK)      |   11-2                                                          |BATES-MUNDELL (SNOH) 
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -365|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            PETERSON (LKST)      |   Fall 2:32
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 112
12-JOSH HEINZER {LAKE STEVENS}                                                                      1. 12-JOSH HEINZER (LKST)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-ANDREW VULLIET (EDWD)
                                    -9|HEINZER (LKST)                                               3. 10-SEAN FARR (KLAK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-HAYDEN PETERSON (KWOD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-DAKODA REYNOLDS (LKST)
                                                            |HEINZER (LKST)                         6. 10-JOE KRAFFT (KAMK)
10-LUIS CARDONA {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK}                   -121|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:57         |                 
                                   -10|CARDONA (MARY)       |                     |
10-MIKE ROYBAL {THOMAS JEFFERSON}     |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:51                               |
                                                                                  |HEINZER (LKST)       
10-DAKODA REYNOLDS {LAKE STEVENS}                                             -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 4:30         |
                                   -11|REYNOLDS (LKST)                            |                     |
09-DAVID BUI {MARINER}                |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-0               |                     |                     |
                                                            |REYNOLDS (LKST)      |                     |
BYE                                                     -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-5                                     |
                                   -12|10-SEAN FARR (KLAK)  |                                           |
10-SEAN FARR {KENTLAKE}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  HEINZER (LKST)       
11-ANDREW VULLIET {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}                                                                 -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Fall 4:20
                                   -13|VULLIET (EDWD)                                                   |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |VULLIET (EDWD)                             |
11-TANNER DAURIE {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK}                  -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2               |                     |
                                   -14|PETERSON (KWOD)      |                     |                     |
11-HAYDEN PETERSON {KENTWOOD}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:02                               |                     |
                                                                                  |VULLIET (EDWD)       |
10-JOE KRAFFT {KAMIAK}                                                        -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-0               
                                   -15|10-JOE KRAFFT (KAMK)                       |
11-DANIEL YUN {SHOREWOOD}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-7               |                     |
                                                            |10-JOE KRAFFT (KAMK) |
BYE                                                     -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-4               
                                   -16|HARJEHAUSEN (KLAK)   |
11-JEFF HARJEHAUSEN {KENTLAKE}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 112

                                                                  REYNOLDS (LKST)      
                      HARJEHAUSEN (KLAK)                          ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
BYE                   L-124                |10-MIKE ROYBAL (TJEF)                      |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |PETERSON (KWOD)      
  L-9                |10-MIKE ROYBAL (TJEF)|   8-1               |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-0               |
10-MIKE ROYBAL (TJEF)|   BYE                                     |PETERSON (KWOD)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 PETERSON (KWOD)                            |   Fall 1:38                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
09-DAVID BUI (MARN)   L-123                |PETERSON (KWOD)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |10-SEAN FARR (KLAK)  
 L-11                |09-DAVID BUI (MARN)  |   17-2                                                      -380|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            10-JOE KRAFFT (KAMK)                       |
 L-12                 10-SEAN FARR (KLAK)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
BYE                   L-122                |10-SEAN FARR (KLAK)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |10-SEAN FARR (KLAK)  |
 L-13                |DAURIE (MARY)        |   Fall 3:43         |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 2:48         
DAURIE (MARY)        |   BYE                                     |10-SEAN FARR (KLAK)  |
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 CARDONA (MARY)                             |   14-8              
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-DANIEL YUN (SWOD)  L-121                |CARDONA (MARY)       |                      REYNOLDS (LKST)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |11-DANIEL YUN (SWOD) |   4-1                                                           |REYNOLDS (LKST)      
                 -128|---------------------/                                                             -366|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            10-JOE KRAFFT (KAMK) |   10-0
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 119
11-RYAN RODRIGO {LAKE STEVENS}                                                                      1. 11-RYAN RODRIGO (LKST)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-BRANDON LEACH (SWOD)
                                   -17|RODRIGO (LKST)                                               3. 10-COLTON MARLOWE (KLAK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-TANNER MJELDE (TAHO)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09-MATT CUZZETTO (EDWD)
                                                            |RODRIGO (LKST)                         6. 12-ERIC QUINTEIRO (MLKT)
09-MATT CUZZETTO {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}                      -129|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:07         |                 
                                   -18|CUZZETTO (EDWD)      |                     |
12-DAVINDER SAINI {KENTWOOD}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:53                               |
                                                                                  |RODRIGO (LKST)       
11-RUBEN ESCALANTE {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUC                                        -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-1               |
                                   -19|ESCALANTE (MARY)                           |                     |
11-TREVOR COFFMAN {SNOHOMISH}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:21         |                     |                     |
                                                            |MJELDE (TAHO)        |                     |
BYE                                                     -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-10                                   |
                                   -20|MJELDE (TAHO)        |                                           |
10-TANNER MJELDE {TAHOMA}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  RODRIGO (LKST)       
11-BRANDON LEACH {SHOREWOOD}                                                                        -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   2-1
                                   -21|LEACH (SWOD)                                                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |LEACH (SWOD)                               |
12-ERIC QUINTEIRO {MOUNTLAKE TERRACE}                   -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:50         |                     |
                                   -22|QUINTEIRO (MLKT)     |                     |                     |
10-JORDAN JOLLEY {TAHOMA}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-7                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |LEACH (SWOD)         |
10-CHRISTIAN MENDOZA {MARYSVILLE-PILCH                                        -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   19-3              
                                   -23|MENDOZA (MARY)                             |
10-ZACH REGAN {KAMIAK}                |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   17-12             |                     |
                                                            |MARLOWE (KLAK)       |
BYE                                                     -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-9              
                                   -24|MARLOWE (KLAK)       |
10-COLTON MARLOWE {KENTLAKE}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 119

                                                                  MJELDE (TAHO)        
                      MENDOZA (MARY)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
BYE                   L-132                |MENDOZA (MARY)                             |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |MJELDE (TAHO)        
 L-17                |SAINI (KWOD)         |   Fall 4:25         |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-2              |
SAINI (KWOD)         |   BYE                                     |QUINTEIRO (MLKT)     |                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 QUINTEIRO (MLKT)                           |   Fall 3:33                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
COFFMAN (SNOH)        L-131                |QUINTEIRO (MLKT)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |MARLOWE (KLAK)       
 L-19                |COFFMAN (SNOH)       |   Fall 3:45                                                 -381|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   8-4
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            MARLOWE (KLAK)                             |
 L-20                 ESCALANTE (MARY)                            ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
BYE                   L-130                |JOLLEY (TAHO)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |MARLOWE (KLAK)       |
 L-21                |JOLLEY (TAHO)        |   11-3              |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-5              
JOLLEY (TAHO)        |   BYE                                     |CUZZETTO (EDWD)      |
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 CUZZETTO (EDWD)                            |   5-3 OT            
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-ZACH REGAN (KAMK)  L-129                |CUZZETTO (EDWD)      |                      QUINTEIRO (MLKT)                FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |10-ZACH REGAN (KAMK) |   13-0                                                          |CUZZETTO (EDWD)      
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -367|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            CUZZETTO (EDWD)      |   5-3
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 125
12-ERIC KALMEY {SNOHOMISH}                                                                          1. 12-ERIC KALMEY (SNOH)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-MAC HUTCHISON (EDWD)
                                   -25|12-ERIC KALMEY (SNOH)                                        3. 11-BRANDON BLEVINS (MARY)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-JOSE HERNANDEZ (KWOD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-DANIEL HANIGER (TAHO)
                                                            |12-ERIC KALMEY (SNOH)                  6. 11-NICK ALIMENT (KRID)
11-HUNTER AMUNDSON {ARLINGTON}                          -137|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2               |                 
                                   -26|VAUGHN (TAHO)        |                     |
11-JESSE VAUGHN {TAHOMA}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-4                                     |
                                                                                  |12-ERIC KALMEY (SNOH)
11-BRANDON BLEVINS {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUC                                        -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-4               |
                                   -27|BLEVINS (MARY)                             |                     |
10-BRAEDON GRAIKA {KAMIAK}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:35         |                     |                     |
                                                            |BLEVINS (MARY)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-1                                     |
                                   -28|HERNANDEZ (KWOD)     |                                           |
11-JOSE HERNANDEZ {KENTWOOD}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-ERIC KALMEY (SNOH)
11-MAC HUTCHISON {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}                                                                  -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   17-10
                                   -29|HUTCHISON (EDWD)                                                 |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |HUTCHISON (EDWD)                           |
12-JAKE LERVOLD {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK}                   -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-3               |                     |
                                   -30|HANIGER (TAHO)       |                     |                     |
10-DANIEL HANIGER {TAHOMA}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-0                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |HUTCHISON (EDWD)     |
12-STEFAN CARLSON {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}                                           -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-6              
                                   -31|CARLSON (EDWD)                             |
12-SAM HOBBS {SHOREWOOD}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-2               |                     |
                                                            |ALIMENT (KRID)       |
BYE                                                     -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-0              
                                   -32|ALIMENT (KRID)       |
11-NICK ALIMENT {KENTRIDGE}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 125

                                                                  BLEVINS (MARY)       
                      CARLSON (EDWD)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
BYE                   L-140                |CARLSON (EDWD)                             |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |BLEVINS (MARY)       
 L-25                |AMUNDSON (ARLG)      |   3-1               |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-1               |
AMUNDSON (ARLG)      |   BYE                                     |HANIGER (TAHO)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 HANIGER (TAHO)                             |   6-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
GRAIKA (KAMK)         L-139                |HANIGER (TAHO)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |BLEVINS (MARY)       
 L-27                |GRAIKA (KAMK)        |   5-1                                                       -382|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            ALIMENT (KRID)                             |
 L-28                 HERNANDEZ (KWOD)                            ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
BYE                   L-138                |HERNANDEZ (KWOD)                           |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |HERNANDEZ (KWOD)     |
 L-29                |LERVOLD (MARY)       |   1-0               |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-7               
LERVOLD (MARY)       |   BYE                                     |HERNANDEZ (KWOD)     |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 VAUGHN (TAHO)                              |   9-7 OT            
                      ---------------------\                     |
12-SAM HOBBS (SWOD)   L-137                |VAUGHN (TAHO)        |                      HANIGER (TAHO)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |12-SAM HOBBS (SWOD)  |   13-12                                                         |HANIGER (TAHO)       
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -368|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            ALIMENT (KRID)       |   3-2 OT
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 130
11-RYAN DEWEESE {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}                                                                   1. 12-KELLY MAUGHAN (AUBN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-RYAN DEWEESE (EDWD)
                                   -33|DEWEESE (EDWD)                                               3. 12-LUKE SHUMAKER (MARY)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-WILLIE PINEDA (AUBN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-SAMIR FAIZOULLIN (KLAK)
                                                            |DEWEESE (EDWD)                         6. 11-CODY CURNUTT (MONR)
12-BUB JOHNSON {MONROE}                                 -145|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:13         |                 
                                   -34|12-BUB JOHNSON (MONR)|                     |
11-BILLY JOHNSON {KENTRIDGE}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-8                                     |
                                                                                  |DEWEESE (EDWD)       
10-KINSEY JOHNSON {LAKE STEVENS}                                              -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   13-6              |
                                   -35|JOHNSON (LKST)                             |                     |
11-THOMAS HAAS {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK}  |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-1               |                     |                     |
                                                            |PINEDA (AUBN)        |                     |
BYE                                                     -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 5:21                               |
                                   -36|PINEDA (AUBN)        |                                           |
11-WILLIE PINEDA {AUBURN}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  MAUGHAN (AUBN)       
12-LUKE SHUMAKER {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK}                                                              -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   9-3
                                   -37|SHUMAKER (MARY)                                                  |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |SHUMAKER (MARY)                            |
11-CODY CURNUTT {MONROE}                                -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-3               |                     |
                                   -38|FAIZOULLIN (KLAK)    |                     |                     |
10-SAMIR FAIZOULLIN {KENTLAKE}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |MAUGHAN (AUBN)       |
11-JARRED STUDLEY {STANWOOD}                                                  -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-0               
                                   -39|STUDLEY (STWD)                             |
12-NIKOLAY KOLTSOV {MARINER}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-1              |                     |
                                                            |MAUGHAN (AUBN)       |
BYE                                                     -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-1               
                                   -40|MAUGHAN (AUBN)       |
12-KELLY MAUGHAN {AUBURN}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 130

                                                                  PINEDA (AUBN)        
                      STUDLEY (STWD)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
BYE                   L-148                |STUDLEY (STWD)                             |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |PINEDA (AUBN)        
 L-33                |JOHNSON (KRID)       |   8-3               |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-4               |
JOHNSON (KRID)       |   BYE                                     |FAIZOULLIN (KLAK)    |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 FAIZOULLIN (KLAK)                          |   10-5                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
11-THOMAS HAAS (MARY) L-147                |FAIZOULLIN (KLAK)    |                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |SHUMAKER (MARY)      
 L-35                |11-THOMAS HAAS (MARY)|   10-3                                                      -383|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            SHUMAKER (MARY)                            |
 L-36                 JOHNSON (LKST)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
BYE                   L-146                |CURNUTT (MONR)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |SHUMAKER (MARY)      |
 L-37                |CURNUTT (MONR)       |   Fall 4:46         |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   15-0              
CURNUTT (MONR)       |   BYE                                     |CURNUTT (MONR)       |
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 12-BUB JOHNSON (MONR)                      |   10-2              
                      ---------------------\                     |
KOLTSOV (MARN)        L-145                |12-BUB JOHNSON (MONR)|                      FAIZOULLIN (KLAK)               FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |KOLTSOV (MARN)       |   Fall 4:20                                                     |FAIZOULLIN (KLAK)    
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -369|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            CURNUTT (MONR)       |   7-1
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 135
10-STEVEN WALKLEY {LAKE STEVENS}                                                                    1. 10-STEVEN WALKLEY (LKST)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-JORDAN HIGA (TAHO)
                                   -41|WALKLEY (LKST)                                               3. 12-NATE REGAN (KAMK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-IVAN MUKOMOL (TJEF)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-MICHAEL MILAT (TAHO)
                                                            |WALKLEY (LKST)                         6. 10-AMMON MORRILL (SNOH)
11-LEX DUNCAN {CASCADE}                                 -153|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:43         |                 
                                   -42|11-LEX DUNCAN (CCEV) |                     |
09-KEATON DALFREY {AUBURN-RIVERSIDE}  |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall :12                                |
                                                                                  |WALKLEY (LKST)       
10-AMMON MORRILL {SNOHOMISH}                                                  -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   14-3              |
                                   -43|MORRILL (SNOH)                             |                     |
12-DAVID LOPEZ {ARLINGTON}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   16-0              |                     |                     |
                                                            |MORRILL (SNOH)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:22                               |
                                   -44|MUKOMOL (TJEF)       |                                           |
12-IVAN MUKOMOL {THOMAS JEFFERSON}    |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  WALKLEY (LKST)       
12-NATE REGAN {KAMIAK}                                                                              -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   12-1
                                   -45|12-NATE REGAN (KAMK)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |MILAT (TAHO)                               |
12-CHRIS BERG {ARLINGTON}                               -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-3               |                     |
                                   -46|MILAT (TAHO)         |                     |                     |
12-MICHAEL MILAT {TAHOMA}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-3                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |12-JORDAN HIGA (TAHO)|
11-JACK REEVES {LAKE STEVENS}                                                 -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-2               
                                   -47|SANCHEZ (JACK)                             |
11-BRENNAN SANCHEZ {JACKSON}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:47         |                     |
                                                            |12-JORDAN HIGA (TAHO)|
BYE                                                     -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-3               
                                   -48|12-JORDAN HIGA (TAHO)|
12-JORDAN HIGA {TAHOMA}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 135

                                                                  MORRILL (SNOH)       
                      SANCHEZ (JACK)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
BYE                   L-156                |SANCHEZ (JACK)                             |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |12-NATE REGAN (KAMK) 
 L-41                |DALFREY (AURI)       |   Fall 1:58         |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-1               |
DALFREY (AURI)       |   BYE                                     |12-NATE REGAN (KAMK) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 12-NATE REGAN (KAMK)                       |   4-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
12-DAVID LOPEZ (ARLG) L-155                |12-NATE REGAN (KAMK) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |12-NATE REGAN (KAMK) 
 L-43                |12-DAVID LOPEZ (ARLG)|   10-0                                                      -384|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   6-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            MILAT (TAHO)                               |
 L-44                 MUKOMOL (TJEF)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
BYE                   L-154                |MUKOMOL (TJEF)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |MUKOMOL (TJEF)       |
 L-45                |12-CHRIS BERG (ARLG) |   7-0               |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-1               
12-CHRIS BERG (ARLG) |   BYE                                     |MUKOMOL (TJEF)       |
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 11-LEX DUNCAN (CCEV)                       |   5-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
11-JACK REEVES (LKST) L-153                |11-JACK REEVES (LKST)|                      MORRILL (SNOH)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |11-JACK REEVES (LKST)|   12-1                                                          |MILAT (TAHO)         
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -370|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            MILAT (TAHO)         |   4-3
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 140
12-BRIAN DONALDSON {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUC                                                              1. 12-TYLER LAMB (TAHO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-CHRISTIAN HAYDEN (TAHO)
                                   -49|DONALDSON (MARY)                                             3. 12-ANDREW SMITH (KMER)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-BRIAN DONALDSON (MARY)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-COLTON ELLIOT (OAKH)
                                                            |DONALDSON (MARY)                       6. 12-MARK STRICKLAND (KAMK)
12-MARK STRICKLAND {KAMIAK}                             -161|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-2               |                 
                                   -50|STRICKLAND (KAMK)    |                     |
12-LEVY MOLINA {FEDERAL WAY}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:47                               |
                                                                                  |HAYDEN (TAHO)        
10-ZAC DUNCAN {CASCADE}                                                       -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 2:15         |
                                   -51|10-ZAC DUNCAN (CCEV)                       |                     |
10-SHAWN BERG {ARLINGTON}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-2               |                     |                     |
                                                            |HAYDEN (TAHO)        |                     |
BYE                                                     -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 5:20                               |
                                   -52|HAYDEN (TAHO)        |                                           |
12-CHRISTIAN HAYDEN {TAHOMA}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-TYLER LAMB (TAHO) 
11-ANDREW KING {LAKE STEVENS}                                                                       -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Fall 0:46
                                   -53|11-ANDREW KING (LKST)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |SMITH (KMER)                               |
12-LOREN FUELL {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}                        -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   2-1               |                     |
                                   -54|SMITH (KMER)         |                     |                     |
12-ANDREW SMITH {KENT MERIDIAN}       |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-1                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |12-TYLER LAMB (TAHO) |
12-COLTON ELLIOT {OAK HARBOR}                                                 -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 4:22         
                                   -55|ELLIOT (OAKH)                              |
10-WADE WEINERT {STANWOOD}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-0              |                     |
                                                            |12-TYLER LAMB (TAHO) |
BYE                                                     -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   16-7              
                                   -56|12-TYLER LAMB (TAHO) |
12-TYLER LAMB {TAHOMA}                |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 140

                                                                  DONALDSON (MARY)     
                      ELLIOT (OAKH)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
BYE                   L-164                |ELLIOT (OAKH)                              |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |DONALDSON (MARY)     
 L-49                |12-LEVY MOLINA (FDWY)|   Fall 4:06         |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   1-0               |
12-LEVY MOLINA (FDWY)|   BYE                                     |ELLIOT (OAKH)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 11-ANDREW KING (LKST)                      |   Fall 2:51                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10-SHAWN BERG (ARLG)  L-163                |11-ANDREW KING (LKST)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |SMITH (KMER)         
 L-51                |10-SHAWN BERG (ARLG) |   7-1                                                       -385|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-3
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            SMITH (KMER)                               |
 L-52                 10-ZAC DUNCAN (CCEV)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
BYE                   L-162                |10-ZAC DUNCAN (CCEV)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |SMITH (KMER)         |
 L-53                |12-LOREN FUELL (EDWD)|   9-2               |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   13-2              
12-LOREN FUELL (EDWD)|   BYE                                     |STRICKLAND (KAMK)    |
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 STRICKLAND (KAMK)                          |   Inj. Def.         
                      ---------------------\                     |
WEINERT (STWD)        L-161                |STRICKLAND (KAMK)    |                      ELLIOT (OAKH)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |WEINERT (STWD)       |   Inj. Def.                                                     |ELLIOT (OAKH)        
                 -168|---------------------/                                                             -371|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            STRICKLAND (KAMK)    |   Fall 4:18
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 145
12-LUKE PERRY {SNOHOMISH}                                                                           1. 12-KYLE MCINTOSH (TJEF)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-SEAN CAVANAGH (KLAK)
                                   -57|12-LUKE PERRY (SNOH)                                         3. 12-LUKE PERRY (SNOH)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-NATHAN SHORTT (ARLG)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-ADAM GARCIA (AUBN)
                                                            |12-LUKE PERRY (SNOH)                   6. 12-AUSTIN PARKER (MARN)
12-DILLON STARKENBURG {KAMIAK}                          -169|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:53         |                 
                                   -58|09-THOMAS KEMP (KMER)|                     |
09-THOMAS KEMP {KENT MERIDIAN}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-5                                    |
                                                                                  |CAVANAGH (KLAK)      
10-BRANDON STRATTON {OAK HARBOR}                                              -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   6-3               |
                                   -59|STRATTON (OAKH)                            |                     |
11-TANNER BENGEN {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK}|---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:20         |                     |                     |
                                                            |CAVANAGH (KLAK)      |                     |
BYE                                                     -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-9                                    |
                                   -60|CAVANAGH (KLAK)      |                                           |
12-SEAN CAVANAGH {KENTLAKE}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  MCINTOSH (TJEF)      
11-NATHAN SHORTT {ARLINGTON}                                                                        -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Fall 1:46
                                   -61|SHORTT (ARLG)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |SHORTT (ARLG)                              |
11-RYAN FOSTER {MONROE}                                 -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-1              |                     |
                                   -62|10-ADAM GARCIA (AUBN)|                     |                     |
10-ADAM GARCIA {AUBURN}               |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:23                               |                     |
                                                                                  |MCINTOSH (TJEF)      |
12-AUSTIN PARKER {MARINER}                                                    -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 3:36         
                                   -63|12-THUAN HO (CCEV)                         |
12-THUAN HO {CASCADE}                 |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:42         |                     |
                                                            |MCINTOSH (TJEF)      |
BYE                                                     -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:39         
                                   -64|MCINTOSH (TJEF)      |
12-KYLE MCINTOSH {THOMAS JEFFERSON}   |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 145

                                                                  12-LUKE PERRY (SNOH) 
                      12-THUAN HO (CCEV)                          ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
BYE                   L-172                |STARKENBURG (KAMK)                         |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |12-LUKE PERRY (SNOH) 
 L-57                |STARKENBURG (KAMK)   |   9-7               |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-0               |
STARKENBURG (KAMK)   |   BYE                                     |10-ADAM GARCIA (AUBN)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 10-ADAM GARCIA (AUBN)                      |   12-11                                   |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BENGEN (MARY)         L-171                |10-ADAM GARCIA (AUBN)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |12-LUKE PERRY (SNOH) 
 L-59                |BENGEN (MARY)        |   11-2                                                      -386|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   Fall 2:11
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            SHORTT (ARLG)                              |
 L-60                 STRATTON (OAKH)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
BYE                   L-170                |11-RYAN FOSTER (MONR)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |SHORTT (ARLG)        |
 L-61                |11-RYAN FOSTER (MONR)|   11-8              |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 1:42         
11-RYAN FOSTER (MONR)|   BYE                                     |PARKER (MARN)        |
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 09-THOMAS KEMP (KMER)                      |   Fall 2:12         
                      ---------------------\                     |
PARKER (MARN)         L-169                |PARKER (MARN)        |                      10-ADAM GARCIA (AUBN)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |PARKER (MARN)        |   12-4                                                          |10-ADAM GARCIA (AUBN)
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -372|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            PARKER (MARN)        |   Fall 2:36
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 152
11-ALEX COFFMAN {MARINER}                                                                           1. 11-ALEX COFFMAN (MARN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-DUSTIN WARD (ARLG)
                                   -65|COFFMAN (MARN)                                               3. 12-RYAN OTA (TAHO)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-ANTHONY DIMAGGIO (MONR)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-JOHN LINARI (KAMK)
                                                            |COFFMAN (MARN)                         6. 11-MARCUS HAUGHIAN (MARY)
10-RYAN OLLIGES {LAKE STEVENS}                          -177|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:31         |                 
                                   -66|OLLIGES (LKST)       |                     |
11-JASON GREELY {AUBURN-RIVERSIDE}    |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:32                               |
                                                                                  |COFFMAN (MARN)       
12-ANTHONY DIMAGGIO {MONROE}                                                  -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 5:18         |
                                   -67|DIMAGGIO (MONR)                            |                     |
10-NEAL DORAN {SNOHOMISH}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:39         |                     |                     |
                                                            |DIMAGGIO (MONR)      |                     |
BYE                                                     -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   18-2                                    |
                                   -68|12-BEN RITCHIE (KLAK)|                                           |
12-BEN RITCHIE {KENTLAKE}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  COFFMAN (MARN)       
12-DUSTIN WARD {ARLINGTON}                                                                          -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   9-5
                                   -69|12-DUSTIN WARD (ARLG)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12-DUSTIN WARD (ARLG)                      |
09-MARQUISE BROWN {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}                     -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-3               |                     |
                                   -70|COURTNEY (AUBN)      |                     |                     |
12-NICK COURTNEY {AUBURN}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:40                               |                     |
                                                                                  |12-DUSTIN WARD (ARLG)|
12-JOHN LINARI {KAMIAK}                                                       -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-3               
                                   -71|12-JOHN LINARI (KAMK)                      |
11-MARCUS HAUGHIAN {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUC|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-2               |                     |
                                                            |12-RYAN OTA (TAHO)   |
BYE                                                     -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-4               
                                   -72|12-RYAN OTA (TAHO)   |
12-RYAN OTA {TAHOMA}                  |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 152

                                                                  DIMAGGIO (MONR)      
                      12-JOHN LINARI (KAMK)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |
BYE                   L-180                |12-JOHN LINARI (KAMK)                      |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |DIMAGGIO (MONR)      
 L-65                |GREELY (AURI)        |   4-0               |                 -353|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 3:15         |
GREELY (AURI)        |   BYE                                     |12-JOHN LINARI (KAMK)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/                     |
 L-66                 COURTNEY (AUBN)                            |   9-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
10-NEAL DORAN (SNOH)  L-179                |COURTNEY (AUBN)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/                                           |12-RYAN OTA (TAHO)   
 L-67                |10-NEAL DORAN (SNOH) |   14-2                                                      -387|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   17-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12-RYAN OTA (TAHO)                         |
 L-68                 12-BEN RITCHIE (KLAK)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |                     |
BYE                   L-178                |12-BEN RITCHIE (KLAK)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |12-RYAN OTA (TAHO)   |
 L-69                |BROWN (EDWD)         |   18-3              |                 -354|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 2:32         
BROWN (EDWD)         |   BYE                                     |HAUGHIAN (MARY)      |
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 OLLIGES (LKST)                             |   14-9              
                      ---------------------\                     |
HAUGHIAN (MARY)       L-177                |HAUGHIAN (MARY)      |                      12-JOHN LINARI (KAMK)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/                 L-353---------------------\
 L-71                |HAUGHIAN (MARY)      |   8-2                                                           |12-JOHN LINARI (KAMK)
                 -184|---------------------/                                                             -373|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            HAUGHIAN (MARY)      |   6-4
---------------------/                                                             L-354---------------------/
 L-72
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 160
12-MICAH MORRILL {SNOHOMISH}                                                                        1. 12-MICAH MORRILL (SNOH)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-JACOB ANDERSON (LKST)
                                   -73|MORRILL (SNOH)                                               3. 12-NICK LEMMON (KMER)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-JEFF SEID (KRID)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-AUSTIN THODY (SNOH)
                                                            |MORRILL (SNOH)                         6. 12-PAUL JOHNSON (TJEF)
10-CHRIS HERBERT {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK}                  -185|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:46         |                 
                                   -74|HERBERT (MARY)       |                     |
10-CHRIS BAILEY {KENTRIDGE}           |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:58                               |
                                                                                  |MORRILL (SNOH)       
10-BLAKE MCPHERSON {ARLINGTON}                                                -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-2               |
                                   -75|MCPHERSON (ARLG)                           |                     |
11-AUSTIN BENTLEY {KAMIAK}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-6              |                     |                     |
                                                            |10-JEFF SEID (KRID)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-2                                     |
                                   -76|10-JEFF SEID (KRID)  |                                           |
10-JEFF SEID {KENTRIDGE}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  MORRILL (SNOH)       
12-JACOB ANDERSON {LAKE STEVENS}                                                                    -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-0
                                   -77|ANDERSON (LKST)                                                  |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |ANDERSON (LKST)                            |
11-AUSTIN THODY {SNOHOMISH}                             -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   16-8              |                     |
                                   -78|THODY (SNOH)         |                     |                     |
12-PAUL JOHNSON {THOMAS JEFFERSON}    |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-8                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |ANDERSON (LKST)      |
12-JOE EIDSNESS {STANWOOD}                                                    -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-5              
                                   -79|EIDSNESS (STWD)                            |
12-SAM STORINO {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}      |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-1               |                     |
                                                            |12-NICK LEMMON (KMER)|
BYE                                                     -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-1               
                                   -80|12-NICK LEMMON (KMER)|
12-NICK LEMMON {KENT MERIDIAN}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 160

                                                                  10-JEFF SEID (KRID)  
                      EIDSNESS (STWD)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
BYE                   L-188                |EIDSNESS (STWD)                            |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |10-JEFF SEID (KRID)  
 L-73                |BAILEY (KRID)        |   5-2               |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   10-9              |
BAILEY (KRID)        |   BYE                                     |THODY (SNOH)         |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 THODY (SNOH)                               |   5-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BENTLEY (KAMK)        L-187                |THODY (SNOH)         |                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |12-NICK LEMMON (KMER)
 L-75                |BENTLEY (KAMK)       |   12-5                                                      -388|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-6 OT
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            12-NICK LEMMON (KMER)                      |
 L-76                 MCPHERSON (ARLG)                            ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
BYE                   L-186                |JOHNSON (TJEF)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |12-NICK LEMMON (KMER)|
 L-77                |JOHNSON (TJEF)       |   9-2               |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-6              
JOHNSON (TJEF)       |   BYE                                     |JOHNSON (TJEF)       |
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 HERBERT (MARY)                             |   11-10 OT          
                      ---------------------\                     |
12-SAM STORINO (EDWD) L-185                |12-SAM STORINO (EDWD)|                      THODY (SNOH)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |12-SAM STORINO (EDWD)|   5-4                                                           |THODY (SNOH)         
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -374|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            JOHNSON (TJEF)       |   8-5
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 171
11-MARK MORRILL {SNOHOMISH}                                                                         1. 11-DYLAN RUTLEDGE (AUBN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-MARK MORRILL (SNOH)
                                   -81|MORRILL (SNOH)                                               3. 11-LUKE BARZIE (KMER)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-ZACK PEREZ (EDWD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-SETH HENDERSON (ARLG)
                                                            |MORRILL (SNOH)                         6. 09-PETER ST. MARIE (CCEV)
12-ZACH LOESCHER {OAK HARBOR}                           -193|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:22         |                 
                                   -82|KELIILIKI (KLAK)     |                     |
11-JESSE KELIILIKI {KENTLAKE}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   15-0                                    |
                                                                                  |MORRILL (SNOH)       
11-BRANDON BELCHER {LAKE STEVENS}                                             -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   13-4              |
                                   -83|BELCHER (LKST)                             |                     |
12-ANTHONY MORTERA {JACKSON}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   11-6              |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-LUKE BARZIE (KMER)|                     |
BYE                                                     -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 4:39                               |
                                   -84|11-LUKE BARZIE (KMER)|                                           |
11-LUKE BARZIE {KENT MERIDIAN}        |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  RUTLEDGE (AUBN)      
09-PETER ST. MARIE {CASCADE}                                                                        -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   4-3
                                   -85|ST. MARIE (CCEV)                                                 |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |ST. MARIE (CCEV)                           |
12-CODY ELLEDGE {MONROE}                                -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2               |                     |
                                   -86|ELLEDGE (MONR)       |                     |                     |
12-LARENZO FREEMAN {AUBURN}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-1                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |RUTLEDGE (AUBN)      |
12-SETH HENDERSON {ARLINGTON}                                                 -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 1:05         
                                   -87|HENDERSON (ARLG)                           |
10-ZACK PEREZ {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}       |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-2               |                     |
                                                            |RUTLEDGE (AUBN)      |
BYE                                                     -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-2               
                                   -88|RUTLEDGE (AUBN)      |
11-DYLAN RUTLEDGE {AUBURN}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 171

                                                                  11-LUKE BARZIE (KMER)
                      HENDERSON (ARLG)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |
BYE                   L-196                |HENDERSON (ARLG)                           |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |11-LUKE BARZIE (KMER)
 L-81                |LOESCHER (OAKH)      |   17-1              |                 -357|---------------------\
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-3               |
LOESCHER (OAKH)      |   BYE                                     |HENDERSON (ARLG)     |                     |
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 ELLEDGE (MONR)                             |   5-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
MORTERA (JACK)        L-195                |ELLEDGE (MONR)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/                                           |11-LUKE BARZIE (KMER)
 L-83                |MORTERA (JACK)       |   Fall 2:39                                                 -389|---------------------
                 -198|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-4
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            ST. MARIE (CCEV)                           |
 L-84                 BELCHER (LKST)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |                     |
BYE                   L-194                |BELCHER (LKST)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |10-ZACK PEREZ (EDWD) |
 L-85                |FREEMAN (AUBN)       |   13-6              |                 -358|---------------------/
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-7               
FREEMAN (AUBN)       |   BYE                                     |10-ZACK PEREZ (EDWD) |
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 KELIILIKI (KLAK)                           |   5-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-ZACK PEREZ (EDWD)  L-193                |10-ZACK PEREZ (EDWD) |                      HENDERSON (ARLG)                FIFTH
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/                 L-357---------------------\
 L-87                |10-ZACK PEREZ (EDWD) |   14-6                                                          |HENDERSON (ARLG)     
                 -200|---------------------/                                                             -375|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            ST. MARIE (CCEV)     |   Fall 3:29
---------------------/                                                             L-358---------------------/
 L-88
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 189
12-BRAD GEE {STANWOOD}                                                                              1. 12-NICK BAYER (TAHO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-JUSTIN GROW (LKST)
                                   -89|12-BRAD GEE (STWD)                                           3. 12-BRAD GEE (STWD)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-KW WILLIAMS (TJEF)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-GARRY KROSHKO (MARN)
                                                            |12-BRAD GEE (STWD)                     6. 12-THOMAS REINHART (KMER)
11-JOHN KIM {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}                           -201|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:23         |                 
                                   -90|HATFIELD (KWOD)      |                     |
10-JAMES HATFIELD {KENTWOOD}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-3                                    |
                                                                                  |12-JUSTIN GROW (LKST)
12-JUSTIN GROW {LAKE STEVENS}                                                 -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   2-1               |
                                   -91|12-JUSTIN GROW (LKST)                      |                     |
12-KYLE BOSSOM {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK}  |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:56         |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-JUSTIN GROW (LKST)|                     |
BYE                                                     -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-3                                    |
                                   -92|10-KW WILLIAMS (TJEF)|                                           |
10-KW WILLIAMS {THOMAS JEFFERSON}     |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  12-NICK BAYER (TAHO) 
12-GARRY KROSHKO {MARINER}                                                                          -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   15-5
                                   -93|KROSHKO (MARN)                                                   |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |REINHART (KMER)                            |
12-ZACK WELSH {KAMIAK}                                  -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-6              |                     |
                                   -94|REINHART (KMER)      |                     |                     |
12-THOMAS REINHART {KENT MERIDIAN}    |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:55                               |                     |
                                                                                  |12-NICK BAYER (TAHO) |
12-JAKE CARLTON {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK}                                         -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 4:50         
                                   -95|CARLTON (MARY)                             |
11-JAKE REINING {CASCADE}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-1              |                     |
                                                            |12-NICK BAYER (TAHO) |
BYE                                                     -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:32         
                                   -96|12-NICK BAYER (TAHO) |
12-NICK BAYER {TAHOMA}                |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 189

                                                                  12-BRAD GEE (STWD)   
                      CARLTON (MARY)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
BYE                   L-204                |11-JOHN KIM (EDWD)                         |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |12-BRAD GEE (STWD)   
 L-89                |11-JOHN KIM (EDWD)   |   Fall 4:45         |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 3:49         |
11-JOHN KIM (EDWD)   |   BYE                                     |KROSHKO (MARN)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 KROSHKO (MARN)                             |   9-1                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
12-KYLE BOSSOM (MARY) L-203                |KROSHKO (MARN)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |12-BRAD GEE (STWD)   
 L-91                |12-KYLE BOSSOM (MARY)|   Fall 1:43                                                 -390|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   3-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            REINHART (KMER)                            |
 L-92                 10-KW WILLIAMS (TJEF)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
BYE                   L-202                |10-KW WILLIAMS (TJEF)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |10-KW WILLIAMS (TJEF)|
 L-93                |12-ZACK WELSH (KAMK) |   5-0               |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-0               
12-ZACK WELSH (KAMK) |   BYE                                     |10-KW WILLIAMS (TJEF)|
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 HATFIELD (KWOD)                            |   8-1               
                      ---------------------\                     |
REINING (CCEV)        L-201                |HATFIELD (KWOD)      |                      KROSHKO (MARN)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |REINING (CCEV)       |   14-10                                                         |KROSHKO (MARN)       
                 -208|---------------------/                                                             -376|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            REINHART (KMER)      |   4-2
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 215
10-LUKE REINHARD {SNOHOMISH}                                                                        1. 12-KONNER KNUDTSEN (TAHO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-CHRIS YOUNG (AUBN)
                                   -97|REINHARD (SNOH)                                              3. 11-JEAN-CLAUDE ATKINSON (KMER)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-BRADEY QUINTON (ARLG)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-BRYCE INGERSOLL (MONR)
                                                            |JOHNSON (LKST)                         6. 09-BRANDON JOHNSON (LKST)
09-BRANDON JOHNSON {LAKE STEVENS}                       -209|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-5               |                 
                                   -98|JOHNSON (LKST)       |                     |
12-JAKOB SHEWEY {KENTWOOD}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-4                                     |
                                                                                  |12-CHRIS YOUNG (AUBN)
12-BRYCE INGERSOLL {MONROE}                                                   -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 1:07         |
                                   -99|INGERSOLL (MONR)                           |                     |
12-DAKOTA RED CLOUD {MOUNTLAKE TERRACE|---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:33         |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-CHRIS YOUNG (AUBN)|                     |
BYE                                                     -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:50                               |
                                  -100|12-CHRIS YOUNG (AUBN)|                                           |
12-CHRIS YOUNG {AUBURN}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  KNUDTSEN (TAHO)      
12-DANIEL HINCKLEY {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUC                                                              -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-3
                                  -101|HINCKLEY (MARY)                                                  |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |ATKINSON (KMER)                            |
10-THEO HATZIALADIS {KAMIAK}                            -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-1               |                     |
                                  -102|ATKINSON (KMER)      |                     |                     |
11-JEAN-CLAUDE ATKINSON {KENT MERIDIAN|---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:20                               |                     |
                                                                                  |KNUDTSEN (TAHO)      |
11-BRADEY QUINTON {ARLINGTON}                                                 -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 2:50         
                                  -103|QUINTON (ARLG)                             |
12-CORY EVANS {CASCADE}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:09         |                     |
                                                            |KNUDTSEN (TAHO)      |
BYE                                                     -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:34         
                                  -104|KNUDTSEN (TAHO)      |
12-KONNER KNUDTSEN {TAHOMA}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 215

                                                                  JOHNSON (LKST)       
                      QUINTON (ARLG)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
BYE                   L-212                |QUINTON (ARLG)                             |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |QUINTON (ARLG)       
 L-97                |SHEWEY (KWOD)        |   10-1              |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 2:24         |
SHEWEY (KWOD)        |   BYE                                     |QUINTON (ARLG)       |                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 HINCKLEY (MARY)                            |   Fall 2:23                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
RED CLOUD (MLKT)      L-211                |RED CLOUD (MLKT)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |ATKINSON (KMER)      
 L-99                |RED CLOUD (MLKT)     |   Fall 2:58                                                 -391|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   5-3
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            ATKINSON (KMER)                            |
L-100                 INGERSOLL (MONR)                            ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
BYE                   L-210                |INGERSOLL (MONR)                           |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |ATKINSON (KMER)      |
L-101                |HATZIALADIS (KAMK)   |   Fall :48          |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-1               
HATZIALADIS (KAMK)   |   BYE                                     |INGERSOLL (MONR)     |
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 REINHARD (SNOH)                            |   Fall 4:07         
                      ---------------------\                     |
12-CORY EVANS (CCEV)  L-209                |12-CORY EVANS (CCEV) |                      JOHNSON (LKST)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |12-CORY EVANS (CCEV) |   Inj. Def.                                                     |INGERSOLL (MONR)     
                 -216|---------------------/                                                             -377|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            INGERSOLL (MONR)     |   3-2
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                    REGION 1 4A TOURNAMENT
                                             Weight class : 285
12-TIMOTHY ST. MARIE {CASCADE}                                                                      1. 12-NATHAN HERRICK (KWOD)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-NICK CONLAN (AUBN)
                                  -105|ST. MARIE (CCEV)                                             3. 11-DANNY SHELTON (AUBN)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-MIKE MAYBIN (SNOH)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-BEN TORVE (ARLG)
                                                            |ST. MARIE (CCEV)                       6. 12-TIMOTHY ST. MARIE (CCEV)
12-ADAM CLARKSON {KAMIAK}                               -217|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-4               |                 
                                  -106|CLARKE (AURI)        |                     |
12-DEREK CLARKE {AUBURN-RIVERSIDE}    |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-4                                    |
                                                                                  |HERRICK (KWOD)       
12-BEN TORVE {ARLINGTON}                                                      -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-3 OT            |
                                  -107|12-BEN TORVE (ARLG)                        |                     |
11-ZACK SCHUMANN {MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK}|---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-3              |                     |                     |
                                                            |HERRICK (KWOD)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 4:51                               |
                                  -108|HERRICK (KWOD)       |                                           |
12-NATHAN HERRICK {KENTWOOD}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  HERRICK (KWOD)       
12-MIKE MAYBIN {SNOHOMISH}                                                                          -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   2-1
                                  -109|12-MIKE MAYBIN (SNOH)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |SHELTON (AUBN)                             |
11-RYAN BROWN {EDMONDS-WOODWAY}                         -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-5               |                     |
                                  -110|SHELTON (AUBN)       |                     |                     |
11-DANNY SHELTON {AUBURN}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall :48                                |                     |
                                                                                  |11-NICK CONLAN (AUBN)|
11-CODY SCHLOSSER {LAKE STEVENS}                                              -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Inj. Def.         
                                  -111|12-ALEX MARTIN (MONR)                      |
12-ALEX MARTIN {MONROE}               |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:58         |                     |
                                                            |11-NICK CONLAN (AUBN)|
BYE                                                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall :35          
                                  -112|11-NICK CONLAN (AUBN)|
11-NICK CONLAN {AUBURN}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 285

                                                                  ST. MARIE (CCEV)     
                      12-ALEX MARTIN (MONR)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
BYE                   L-220                |12-ALEX MARTIN (MONR)                      |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |12-MIKE MAYBIN (SNOH)
L-105                |CLARKSON (KAMK)      |   Fall :31          |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   2-1               |
CLARKSON (KAMK)      |   BYE                                     |12-MIKE MAYBIN (SNOH)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 12-MIKE MAYBIN (SNOH)                      |   Fall 2:59                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
SCHUMANN (MARY)       L-219                |12-MIKE MAYBIN (SNOH)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |SHELTON (AUBN)       
L-107                |SCHUMANN (MARY)      |   9-4                                                       -392|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   9-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            SHELTON (AUBN)                             |
L-108                 12-BEN TORVE (ARLG)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
BYE                   L-218                |12-BEN TORVE (ARLG)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |SHELTON (AUBN)       |
L-109                |11-RYAN BROWN (EDWD) |   Fall :58          |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 1:35         
11-RYAN BROWN (EDWD) |   BYE                                     |12-BEN TORVE (ARLG)  |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 CLARKE (AURI)                              |   12-1              
                      ---------------------\                     |
SCHLOSSER (LKST)      L-217                |CLARKE (AURI)        |                      ST. MARIE (CCEV)                FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |SCHLOSSER (LKST)     |   Inj. Def.                                                     |12-BEN TORVE (ARLG)  
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -378|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            12-BEN TORVE (ARLG)  |   Fall 3:33
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits