Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

EVERETT CLASSIC 2011

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score
ODEA (ODEA) 157.5
MOUNT VERNON (MNTV) 126.0
EVERETT (EVRT) 125.0
EMERALD RIDGE (EMRR) 122.5
TIMBERLINE (TMBR) 103.5
INTERLAKE (INTR) 103.0
MOUNT SI (MNTS) 97.5
SQUALICUM (SQLC) 91.5
OAK HARBOR (OKHR) 89.0
VASHON ISLAND (VSHI) 78.0
BELLINGHAM (BLLN) 76.5
AUBURN MT VIEW (ABMV) 55.0
LAKE STEVENS (LKST) 53.5
LYNNWOOD (LYNN) 47.5
LAKE WASHINGTON (LKWS) 33.0
SOUTH WHIDBEY (STHW) 32.0
NEWPORT (NWPR) 23.0
LACONNER (LCNN) 12.0
LAKESIDE (LKSD) 2.0
INGRAHAM (INGR) 0.0

103 (back to top)


JUSTINE PALABRICA (EVERETT)────┐                                                            1. COREY TRIMBUR (OKHR)
                             1 ├─J. PALABRICA (EVRT)─┐                                      2. LUIS REYNA (MNTV)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                      3. MIGUEL TORRES (BLLN)
                                                 113 ├─J. PALABRICA (EVRT)─┐                3. RYLEY ABSHER (MNTS)
RYLEY ABSHER (MOUNT SI)────────┐                     │ 14-4                │                5. JUSTINE PALABRICA (EVRT)
                             2 ├─R. ABSHER (MNTS)────┘                     │                5. LUKE JORDAN (SQLC)
JAMES WEBBER (EMERALD RIDGE)───┘ P 1:42                                    │
                                                                       281 ├─C. TRIMBUR (OKHR)───┐
ISAAC MORALES (MOUNT VERNON)───┐                                           │ FFT                 │
                             3 ├─I. MORALES (MNTV)───┐                     │                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                 114 ├─C. TRIMBUR (OKHR)───┘                     │
ZACH CUNNINGHAM (LAKE STEVENS)─┐                     │ 19-3                                      │
                             4 ├─C. TRIMBUR (OKHR)───┘                                           │
COREY TRIMBUR (OAK HARBOR)─────┘ 18-2                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                             393 ├─C. TRIMBUR (OKHR)
LUIS REYNA (MOUNT VERNON)──────┐                                                                 │ P 3:07
                             5 ├─L. REYNA (MNTV)─────┐                                           │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                 115 ├─L. REYNA (MNTV)─────┐                     │
MARCUS KOPP (INTERLAKE)────────┐                     │ 16-6                │                     │
                             6 ├─M. TORRES (BLLN)────┘                     │                     │
MIGUEL TORRES (BELLINGHAM)─────┘ 10-0                                      │                     │
                                                                       282 ├─L. REYNA (MNTV)─────┘
LUKE JORDAN (SQUALICUM)────────┐                                           │ P :30
                             7 ├─L. JORDAN (SQLC)────┐                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                 116 ├─L. JORDAN (SQLC)────┘
DAVID YINGLING (NEWPORT)───────┐                     │ P 5:07
                             8 ├─A. AGUILAR (ABMV)───┘
ALYSSA AGUILAR (AUBURN MT VIEW)┘ 14-7

                                                                  J. PALABRICA (EVRT)─┐
                      A. AGUILAR (ABMV)───┐                        L-281              │
────────────────────┐  L-116          225 ├─A. AGUILAR (ABMV)───┐                 337 ├─M. TORRES (BLLN)────┐
 L-1            117 ├─J. WEBBER (EMRR)────┘ P 5:12              │                     │ 4-0                 │
J. WEBBER (EMRR)────┘ BYE                                   283 ├─M. TORRES (BLLN)────┘                     │
 L-2                  M. TORRES (BLLN)────┐                     │ 15-0                                      │
────────────────────┐  L-115          226 ├─M. TORRES (BLLN)────┘                                       366 ├─Tie for Third
 L-3            118 ├─Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)┘ FFT                                                             │
Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)┘ BYE                                         L. JORDAN (SQLC)────┐                     │
 L-4                  I. MORALES (MNTV)───┐                        L-282              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-114          227 ├─I. MORALES (MNTV)───┐                 338 ├─R. ABSHER (MNTS)────┘
 L-5            119 ├─M. KOPP (INTR)──────┘ 2-0                 │                     │ 5-0
M. KOPP (INTR)──────┘ BYE                                   284 ├─R. ABSHER (MNTS)────┘
 L-6                  R. ABSHER (MNTS)────┐                     │ 10-8
────────────────────┐  L-113          228 ├─R. ABSHER (MNTS)────┘
 L-7            120 ├─D. YINGLING (NWPR)──┘ P 3:00
D. YINGLING (NWPR)──┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                                                        J. PALABRICA (EVRT)─┐
                                                                                         L-337          365 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        L. JORDAN (SQLC)────┘
                                                                                         L-338
      

112 (back to top)


JAKE KNIGHT (BELLINGHAM)────────┐                                                         1. ALEX BASABE (LYNN)
                              9 ├─J. KNIGHT (BLLN)───┐                                    2. JAKE KNIGHT (BLLN)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. DEAN REGINIO (TMBR)
                                                 121 ├─J. KNIGHT (BLLN)───┐               3. JORGE ESCOBEDO (LKST)
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 3:21             │               5. JAHLEEL VESTER (OKHR)
                             10 ├─J. ESCOBEDO (LKST)─┘                    │               5. GABE BRUNSON (LKWS)
JORGE ESCOBEDO (LAKE STEVENS)───┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                      285 ├─J. KNIGHT (BLLN)───┐
JOBE ASHBY (SQUALICUM)──────────┐                                         │ 10-5               │
                             11 ├─J. ASHBY (SQLC)────┐                    │                    │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                 122 ├─J. VESTER (OKHR)───┘                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 4-2                                     │
                             12 ├─J. VESTER (OKHR)───┘                                         │
JAHLEEL VESTER (OAK HARBOR)─────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                           394 ├─A. BASABE (LYNN)
ALEX BASABE (LYNNWOOD)──────────┐                                                              │ P 5:16
                             13 ├─A. BASABE (LYNN)───┐                                         │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                 123 ├─A. BASABE (LYNN)───┐                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 4:55             │                    │
                             14 ├─D. WERNOFSKY (EMRR)┘                    │                    │
DANIEL WERNOFSKY (EMERALD RIDGE)┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                      286 ├─A. BASABE (LYNN)───┘
GABE BRUNSON (LAKE WASHINGTON)──┐                                         │ 16-1
                             15 ├─G. BRUNSON (LKWS)──┐                    │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                 124 ├─G. BRUNSON (LKWS)──┘
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 3:34
                             16 ├─D. REGINIO (TMBR)──┘
DEAN REGINIO (TIMBERLINE)───────┘ BYE

                                                               J. VESTER (OKHR)───┐
                     D. REGINIO (TMBR)──┐                       L-285             │
───────────────────┐  L-124         229 ├─D. REGINIO (TMBR)──┐                339 ├─D. REGINIO (TMBR)──┐
 L-9           125 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ P 3:12             │
───────────────────┘                                     287 ├─D. REGINIO (TMBR)──┘                    │
 L-10                D. WERNOFSKY (EMRR)┐                    │ 10-3                                    │
───────────────────┐  L-123         230 ├─D. WERNOFSKY (EMRR)┘                                     368 ├─Tie for Third
 L-11          126 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │
───────────────────┘                                           G. BRUNSON (LKWS)──┐                    │
 L-12                J. ASHBY (SQLC)────┐                       L-286             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-122         231 ├─J. ASHBY (SQLC)────┐                340 ├─J. ESCOBEDO (LKST)─┘
 L-13          127 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 15-0
───────────────────┘                                     288 ├─J. ESCOBEDO (LKST)─┘
 L-14                J. ESCOBEDO (LKST)─┐                    │ 9-2
───────────────────┐  L-121         232 ├─J. ESCOBEDO (LKST)─┘
 L-15          128 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
 L-16
                                                                                    J. VESTER (OKHR)───┐
                                                                                     L-339         367 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    G. BRUNSON (LKWS)──┘
                                                                                     L-340
      

119 (back to top)


NOLAN TAKEMURA (BELLINGHAM)────────┐                                                         1. JESSIE LOPEZ (EVRT)
                                17 ├─N. TAKEMURA (BLLN)──┐                                   2. NOLAN TAKEMURA (BLLN)
DOMINIC SIMONELLI (EVERETT)────────┘ 13-0                │                                   3. JOSH BEAM (TMBR)
                                                     129 ├─N. TAKEMURA (BLLN)──┐             3. REN BISHOP (SQLC)
JORDAN FROST (TIMBERLINE)──────────┐                     │ P 3:18              │             5. CASEY WALKLEY (LKST)
                                18 ├─J. FROST (TMBR)─────┘                     │             5. ZACK CALKINS (LYNN)
MATTHEW CALKINS (LYNNWOOD)─────────┘ 6-4                                       │
                                                                           289 ├─N. TAKEMURA (BLLN)──┐
JOSH BEAM (TIMBERLINE)─────────────┐                                           │ 4-2                 │
                                19 ├─J. BEAM (TMBR)──────┐                     │                     │
JEFFREY KUNELLIS (SOUTH WHIDBEY)───┘ 17-1                │                     │                     │
                                                     130 ├─J. BEAM (TMBR)──────┘                     │
WILKLINS MELGAARD (MOUNT SI)───────┐                     │ P 2:39                                    │
                                20 ├─Z. CALKINS (LYNN)───┘                                           │
ZACK CALKINS (LYNNWOOD)────────────┘ P 3:26                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                 395 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)
JESSIE LOPEZ (EVERETT)─────────────┐                                                                 │ 9-4
                                21 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)─────┐                                           │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                     131 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)─────┐                     │
CASEY WALKLEY (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐                     │ 19-6                │                     │
                                22 ├─C. WALKLEY (LKST)───┘                     │                     │
BRANDON PERRY (AUBURN MT VIEW)─────┘ P 1:49                                    │                     │
                                                                           290 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)─────┘
AUSTIN FLEGEL (LAKE WASHINGTON)────┐                                           │ 10-7
                                23 ├─R. C. IBARRA (MNTV)─┐                     │
RAFEAL CHAVES IBARRA (MOUNT VERNON)┘ 4-2                 │                     │
                                                     132 ├─R. BISHOP (SQLC)────┘
KEEGAN  BRODERICK (ODEA)───────────┐                     │ P :57
                                24 ├─R. BISHOP (SQLC)────┘
REN BISHOP (SQUALICUM)─────────────┘ 18-2

                                                                  J. BEAM (TMBR)──────┐
                      R. C. IBARRA (MNTV)─┐                        L-289              │
D. SIMONELLI (EVRT)─┐  L-132          233 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)───┐                 341 ├─J. BEAM (TMBR)──────┐
 L-17           133 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)───┘ 9-3                 │                     │ P 1:43              │
M. CALKINS (LYNN)───┘ FFT                                   291 ├─C. WALKLEY (LKST)───┘                     │
 L-18                 C. WALKLEY (LKST)───┐                     │ P 4:18                                    │
J. KUNELLIS (STHW)──┐  L-131          234 ├─C. WALKLEY (LKST)───┘                                       370 ├─Tie for Third
 L-19           134 ├─W. MELGAARD (MNTS)──┘ P :54                                                           │
W. MELGAARD (MNTS)──┘ P :29                                       R. BISHOP (SQLC)────┐                     │
 L-20                 Z. CALKINS (LYNN)───┐                        L-290              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-130          235 ├─Z. CALKINS (LYNN)───┐                 342 ├─R. BISHOP (SQLC)────┘
 L-21           135 ├─B. PERRY (ABMV)─────┘ P :31               │                     │ 4-1
B. PERRY (ABMV)─────┘ BYE                                   292 ├─Z. CALKINS (LYNN)───┘
 L-22                 J. FROST (TMBR)─────┐                     │ 5-3
A. FLEGEL (LKWS)────┐  L-129          236 ├─J. FROST (TMBR)─────┘
 L-23           136 ├─K.  BRODERICK (ODEA)┘ P 2:54
K.  BRODERICK (ODEA)┘ FFT
 L-24
                                                                                        C. WALKLEY (LKST)───┐
                                                                                         L-341          369 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        Z. CALKINS (LYNN)───┘
                                                                                         L-342
      

125 (back to top)


ZACK HAMILTON (ODEA)────────┐                                                       1. PAVEL OKARA (MNTV)
                         25 ├─Z. HAMILTON (ODEA)┐                                   2. ZACK HAMILTON (ODEA)
ELADIO ELIAS (SQUALICUM)────┘ 5-1               │                                   3. ELADIO ELIAS (SQLC)
                                            137 ├─Z. HAMILTON (ODEA)┐               3. JOEL NAVAS (LKWS)
────────────────────────────┐                   │ P 3:49            │               5. CODY FAKKEMA (OKHR)
                         26 ├─A. BULEN (NWPR)───┘                   │               5. DANIEL MONTOYA (INTR)
AUSTIN BULEN (NEWPORT)──────┘ BYE                                   │
                                                                293 ├─Z. HAMILTON (ODEA)┐
DANIEL MONTOYA (INTERLAKE)──┐                                       │ 4-1               │
                         27 ├─D. MONTOYA (INTR)─┐                   │                   │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                            138 ├─C. FAKKEMA (OKHR)─┘                   │
────────────────────────────┐                   │ P 3:41                                │
                         28 ├─C. FAKKEMA (OKHR)─┘                                       │
CODY FAKKEMA (OAK HARBOR)───┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                    396 ├─P. OKARA (MNTV)
PAVEL OKARA (MOUNT VERNON)──┐                                                           │ 6-1
                         29 ├─P. OKARA (MNTV)───┐                                       │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                            139 ├─P. OKARA (MNTV)───┐                   │
────────────────────────────┐                   │ P 2:43            │                   │
                         30 ├─D. PETERSON (MNTS)┘                   │                   │
DAN PETERSON (MOUNT SI)─────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                294 ├─P. OKARA (MNTV)───┘
BRYON EASON (LAKE STEVENS)──┐                                       │ 8-4
                         31 ├─B. EASON (LKST)───┐                   │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
                                            140 ├─J. NAVAS (LKWS)───┘
JOHNNY TEICH (BELLINGHAM)───┐                   │ 6-0
                         32 ├─J. NAVAS (LKWS)───┘
JOEL NAVAS (LAKE WASHINGTON)┘ P 3:49

                                                            C. FAKKEMA (OKHR)─┐
                    B. EASON (LKST)───┐                      L-293            │
E. ELIAS (SQLC)───┐  L-140        237 ├─E. ELIAS (SQLC)───┐               343 ├─E. ELIAS (SQLC)───┐
 L-25         141 ├─E. ELIAS (SQLC)───┘ 4-2               │                   │ 7-3               │
──────────────────┘ BYE                               295 ├─E. ELIAS (SQLC)───┘                   │
 L-26               D. PETERSON (MNTS)┐                   │ P :59                                 │
──────────────────┐  L-139        238 ├─D. PETERSON (MNTS)┘                                   372 ├─Tie for Third
 L-27         142 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │
──────────────────┘                                         J. NAVAS (LKWS)───┐                   │
 L-28               D. MONTOYA (INTR)─┐                      L-294            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-138        239 ├─D. MONTOYA (INTR)─┐               344 ├─J. NAVAS (LKWS)───┘
 L-29         143 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ P 2:30
──────────────────┘                                   296 ├─D. MONTOYA (INTR)─┘
 L-30               A. BULEN (NWPR)───┐                   │ P 1:05
──────────────────┐  L-137        240 ├─J. TEICH (BLLN)───┘
 L-31         144 ├─J. TEICH (BLLN)───┘ 9-4
J. TEICH (BLLN)───┘ BYE
 L-32
                                                                                C. FAKKEMA (OKHR)─┐
                                                                                 L-343        371 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                D. MONTOYA (INTR)─┘
                                                                                 L-344
      

130 (back to top)


JAKE PORTES (ODEA)────────────┐                                                             1. JAKE PORTES (ODEA)
                           33 ├─J. PORTES (ODEA)────┐                                       2. AUSTIN ANDERSON (SQLC)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                       3. SHANE SANNICOLAS (TMBR)
                                                145 ├─J. PORTES (ODEA)────┐                 3. ZANE CROOK (EVRT)
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 1:06              │                 5. BAYLOR SMITH (BLLN)
                           34 ├─C. ADAMS (NWPR)─────┘                     │                 5. JOEY BUTTON (INTR)
CONNOR ADAMS (NEWPORT)────────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                      297 ├─J. PORTES (ODEA)────┐
SHANE SANNICOLAS (TIMBERLINE)─┐                                           │ P 1:05              │
                           35 ├─S. SANNICOLAS (TMBR)┐                     │                     │
SEAN HAPPENNY (AUBURN MT VIEW)┘ P 2:30              │                     │                     │
                                                146 ├─S. SANNICOLAS (TMBR)┘                     │
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 2:00                                    │
                           36 ├─J. BUTTON (INTR)────┘                                           │
JOEY BUTTON (INTERLAKE)───────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                            397 ├─J. PORTES (ODEA)
ZANE CROOK (EVERETT)──────────┐                                                                 │ P :59
                           37 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┐                                           │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                147 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┐                     │
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ P :21               │                     │
                           38 ├─M. CLAYMORE (LKST)──┘                     │                     │
MITCH CLAYMORE (LAKE STEVENS)─┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                      298 ├─A. ANDERSON (SQLC)──┘
BAYLOR SMITH (BELLINGHAM)─────┐                                           │ 8-4
                           39 ├─B. SMITH (BLLN)─────┐                     │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                148 ├─A. ANDERSON (SQLC)──┘
──────────────────────────────┐                     │ 16-0
                           40 ├─A. ANDERSON (SQLC)──┘
AUSTIN ANDERSON (SQUALICUM)───┘ BYE

                                                                  S. SANNICOLAS (TMBR)┐
                      B. SMITH (BLLN)─────┐                        L-297              │
────────────────────┐  L-148          241 ├─B. SMITH (BLLN)─────┐                 345 ├─S. SANNICOLAS (TMBR)┐
 L-33           149 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 6-2                 │
────────────────────┘                                       299 ├─B. SMITH (BLLN)─────┘                     │
 L-34                 M. CLAYMORE (LKST)──┐                     │ P 3:30                                    │
S. HAPPENNY (ABMV)──┐  L-147          242 ├─M. CLAYMORE (LKST)──┘                                       374 ├─Tie for Third
 L-35           150 ├─S. HAPPENNY (ABMV)──┘ P 2:13                                                          │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┐                     │
 L-36                 J. BUTTON (INTR)────┐                        L-298              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-146          243 ├─J. BUTTON (INTR)────┐                 346 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┘
 L-37           151 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ P 4:20
────────────────────┘                                       300 ├─J. BUTTON (INTR)────┘
 L-38                 C. ADAMS (NWPR)─────┐                     │ P 3:32
────────────────────┐  L-145          244 ├─C. ADAMS (NWPR)─────┘
 L-39           152 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-40
                                                                                        B. SMITH (BLLN)─────┐
                                                                                         L-345          373 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        J. BUTTON (INTR)────┘
                                                                                         L-346
      

135 (back to top)


GAGE  ANDERSON (ODEA)────────────┐                                                              1. JOHN MORRISON (EMRR)
                              41 ├─G.  ANDERSON (ODEA)─┐                                        2. GAGE  ANDERSON (ODEA)
STEVE HEO (NEWPORT)──────────────┘ P 4:20              │                                        3. JORDAN SLAVIK (ABMV)
                                                   153 ├─G.  ANDERSON (ODEA)─┐                  3. RYUJI KAWASHIMA (INTR)
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 2:59              │                  5. JACOB MORALES (MNTV)
                              42 ├─T. SMITH (BLLN)─────┘                     │                  5. TENMULEN SMITH (BLLN)
TENMULEN SMITH (BELLINGHAM)──────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                         301 ├─G.  ANDERSON (ODEA)─┐
SETH ZIOLKOWSKI (TIMBERLINE)─────┐                                           │ 19-3                │
                              43 ├─E. BASABE (LYNN)────┐                     │                     │
ELMER BASABE (LYNNWOOD)──────────┘ P 2:29              │                     │                     │
                                                   154 ├─J. MORALES (MNTV)───┘                     │
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 5:36                                    │
                              44 ├─J. MORALES (MNTV)───┘                                           │
JACOB MORALES (MOUNT VERNON)─────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                               398 ├─J. MORRISON (EMRR)
RYUJI KAWASHIMA (INTERLAKE)──────┐                                                                 │ 6-3
                              45 ├─R. KAWASHIMA (INTR)─┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                   155 ├─R. KAWASHIMA (INTR)─┐                     │
LOGAN JOHNSON (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐                     │ P 3:57              │                     │
                              46 ├─L. JOHNSON (LKST)───┘                     │                     │
JACOB REDDINGER (LAKE WASHINGTON)┘ 13-4                                      │                     │
                                                                         302 ├─J. MORRISON (EMRR)──┘
JORDAN SLAVIK (AUBURN MT VIEW)───┐                                           │ 6-2
                              47 ├─J. SLAVIK (ABMV)────┐                     │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                   156 ├─J. MORRISON (EMRR)──┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 10-2
                              48 ├─J. MORRISON (EMRR)──┘
JOHN MORRISON (EMERALD RIDGE)────┘ BYE

                                                                  J. MORALES (MNTV)───┐
                      J. SLAVIK (ABMV)────┐                        L-301              │
S. HEO (NWPR)───────┐  L-156          245 ├─J. SLAVIK (ABMV)────┐                 347 ├─J. SLAVIK (ABMV)────┐
 L-41           157 ├─S. HEO (NWPR)───────┘ P 3:31              │                     │ 9-6                 │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   303 ├─J. SLAVIK (ABMV)────┘                     │
 L-42                 L. JOHNSON (LKST)───┐                     │ 6-4                                       │
S. ZIOLKOWSKI (TMBR)┐  L-155          246 ├─S. ZIOLKOWSKI (TMBR)┘                                       376 ├─Tie for Third
 L-43           158 ├─S. ZIOLKOWSKI (TMBR)┘ 12-2                                                            │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         R. KAWASHIMA (INTR)─┐                     │
 L-44                 E. BASABE (LYNN)────┐                        L-302              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-154          247 ├─J. REDDINGER (LKWS)─┐                 348 ├─R. KAWASHIMA (INTR)─┘
 L-45           159 ├─J. REDDINGER (LKWS)─┘ P 1:57              │                     │ P 5:58
J. REDDINGER (LKWS)─┘ BYE                                   304 ├─T. SMITH (BLLN)─────┘
 L-46                 T. SMITH (BLLN)─────┐                     │ 7-2
────────────────────┐  L-153          248 ├─T. SMITH (BLLN)─────┘
 L-47           160 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-48
                                                                                        J. MORALES (MNTV)───┐
                                                                                         L-347          375 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        T. SMITH (BLLN)─────┘
                                                                                         L-348
      

140 (back to top)


DOMINIK STEMER (VASHON ISLAND)──┐                                                          1. ANDREW REID (SQLC)
                             49 ├─D. STEMER (VSHI)───┐                                     2. DOMINIK STEMER (VSHI)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. GARRETT WISE (EVRT)
                                                 161 ├─D. STEMER (VSHI)───┐                3. JOEL PALABRICA (EVRT)
STEVEN SUTTON (SOUTH WHIDBEY)───┐                    │ 16-6               │                5. STEVEN SUTTON (STHW)
                             50 ├─C. OLSON (EMRR)────┘                    │                5. CAMERON OLSON (EMRR)
CAMERON OLSON (EMERALD RIDGE)───┘ P 3:24                                  │
                                                                      305 ├─D. STEMER (VSHI)───┐
GARRETT WISE (EVERETT)──────────┐                                         │ P 5:05             │
                             51 ├─G. WISE (EVRT)─────┐                    │                    │
ALEC ROBINSON (TIMBERLINE)──────┘ 8-6                │                    │                    │
                                                 162 ├─G. WISE (EVRT)─────┘                    │
BRIAN ARELLANO (MOUNT VERNON)───┐                    │ 8-4                                     │
                             52 ├─G. KITCHELL (LKSD)─┘                                         │
GUS KITCHELL (LAKESIDE)─────────┘ 6-2                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                           399 ├─A. REID (SQLC)
ANDREW REID (SQUALICUM)─────────┐                                                              │ 7-1
                             53 ├─A. REID (SQLC)─────┐                                         │
BRUCE STUART (MOUNT SI)─────────┘ P 5:28             │                                         │
                                                 163 ├─A. REID (SQLC)─────┐                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ P 3:59             │                    │
                             54 ├─J. GONZLAZ (LKWS)──┘                    │                    │
JOEL GONZLAZ (LAKE WASHINGTON)──┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                      306 ├─A. REID (SQLC)─────┘
KEENAN THOMAS (LAKE STEVENS)────┐                                         │ 4-3
                             55 ├─K. THOMAS (LKST)───┐                    │
DAVID PAYNE (OAK HARBOR)────────┘ 6-4                │                    │
                                                 164 ├─J. PALABRICA (EVRT)┘
DYLAN ST. LEWIS (AUBURN MT VIEW)┐                    │ P :47
                             56 ├─J. PALABRICA (EVRT)┘
JOEL PALABRICA (EVERETT)────────┘ P 1:18

                                                               G. WISE (EVRT)─────┐
                     K. THOMAS (LKST)───┐                       L-305             │
───────────────────┐  L-164         249 ├─S. SUTTON (STHW)───┐                349 ├─G. WISE (EVRT)─────┐
 L-49          165 ├─S. SUTTON (STHW)───┘ Inj Def            │                    │ 9-4                │
S. SUTTON (STHW)───┘ BYE                                 307 ├─S. SUTTON (STHW)───┘                    │
 L-50                J. GONZLAZ (LKWS)──┐                    │ 9-7                                     │
A. ROBINSON (TMBR)─┐  L-163         250 ├─J. GONZLAZ (LKWS)──┘                                     378 ├─Tie for Third
 L-51          166 ├─B. ARELLANO (MNTV)─┘ 14-9                                                         │
B. ARELLANO (MNTV)─┘ FFT                                       J. PALABRICA (EVRT)┐                    │
 L-52                G. KITCHELL (LKSD)─┐                       L-306             │                    │
B. STUART (MNTS)───┐  L-162         251 ├─B. STUART (MNTS)───┐                350 ├─J. PALABRICA (EVRT)┘
 L-53          167 ├─B. STUART (MNTS)───┘ 7-0                │                    │ P 1:51
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 308 ├─C. OLSON (EMRR)────┘
 L-54                C. OLSON (EMRR)────┐                    │ 15-0
D. PAYNE (OKHR)────┐  L-161         252 ├─C. OLSON (EMRR)────┘
 L-55          168 ├─D. ST. LEWIS (ABMV)┘ P 2:51
D. ST. LEWIS (ABMV)┘ P 5:20
 L-56
                                                                                    S. SUTTON (STHW)───┐
                                                                                     L-349         377 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    C. OLSON (EMRR)────┘
                                                                                     L-350
      

145 (back to top)


EVAN THOMPSON (SOUTH WHIDBEY)─┐                                                                 1. BRANDON STRATTON (OKHR)
                           57 ├─E. THOMPSON (STHW)───┐                                          2. EVAN THOMPSON (STHW)
NICK FOLDENHAUER (SQUALICUM)──┘ 10-4                 │                                          3. TAYLOR SHEA (LKST)
                                                 169 ├─E. THOMPSON (STHW)───┐                   3. ATHAN  DUMONT (ODEA)
──────────────────────────────┐                      │ 4-1                  │                   5. ERIK ENGLISH (ABMV)
                           58 ├─M. LEACH (EMRR)──────┘                      │                   5. BEN ROSS (STHW)
MCKENZY LEACH (EMERALD RIDGE)─┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                        309 ├─E. THOMPSON (STHW)───┐
ATHAN  DUMONT (ODEA)──────────┐                                             │ 8-6                  │
                           59 ├─A.  DUMONT (ODEA)────┐                      │                      │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                 170 ├─E. ENGLISH (ABMV)────┘                      │
──────────────────────────────┐                      │ 3-2 OT                                      │
                           60 ├─E. ENGLISH (ABMV)────┘                                             │
ERIK ENGLISH (AUBURN MT VIEW)─┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                               400 ├─B. STRATTON (OKHR)
BRANDON STRATTON (OAK HARBOR)─┐                                                                    │ P 1:21
                           61 ├─B. STRATTON (OKHR)───┐                                             │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                 171 ├─B. STRATTON (OKHR)───┐                      │
──────────────────────────────┐                      │ P 3:40               │                      │
                           62 ├─T. SHEA (LKST)───────┘                      │                      │
TAYLOR SHEA (LAKE STEVENS)────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                        310 ├─B. STRATTON (OKHR)───┘
SJORS STENEKER (VASHON ISLAND)┐                                             │ P 1:56
                           63 ├─S. STENEKER (VSHI)───┐                      │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                 172 ├─B. ROSS (STHW)───────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                      │ 17-5
                           64 ├─B. ROSS (STHW)───────┘
BEN ROSS (SOUTH WHIDBEY)──────┘ BYE

                                                                     E. ENGLISH (ABMV)────┐
                       S. STENEKER (VSHI)───┐                         L-309               │
N. FOLDENHAUER (SQLC)┐  L-172           253 ├─N. FOLDENHAUER (SQLC)┐                  351 ├─T. SHEA (LKST)───────┐
 L-57            173 ├─N. FOLDENHAUER (SQLC)┘ P 2:41               │                      │ Inj Def              │
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     311 ├─T. SHEA (LKST)───────┘                      │
 L-58                  T. SHEA (LKST)───────┐                      │ 8-6                                         │
─────────────────────┐  L-171           254 ├─T. SHEA (LKST)───────┘                                         380 ├─Tie for Third
 L-59            174 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │
─────────────────────┘                                               B. ROSS (STHW)───────┐                      │
 L-60                  A.  DUMONT (ODEA)────┐                         L-310               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-170           255 ├─A.  DUMONT (ODEA)────┐                  352 ├─A.  DUMONT (ODEA)────┘
 L-61            175 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ P 1:44
─────────────────────┘                                         312 ├─A.  DUMONT (ODEA)────┘
 L-62                  M. LEACH (EMRR)──────┐                      │ P 1:35
─────────────────────┐  L-169           256 ├─M. LEACH (EMRR)──────┘
 L-63            176 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────┘
 L-64
                                                                                            E. ENGLISH (ABMV)────┐
                                                                                             L-351           379 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            B. ROSS (STHW)───────┘
                                                                                             L-352
      

152 (back to top)


TYLER DUTTON (EVERETT)──────────┐                                                            1. JACOB MARKS (INTR)
                             65 ├─T. DUTTON (EVRT)────┐                                      2. STEFAN VANDENKOOY (MNTV)
MAX KENAGY (MOUNT SI)───────────┘ P 1:39              │                                      3. TOM MIRANTE (NWPR)
                                                  177 ├─T. MIRANTE (NWPR)───┐                3. JOSH CREBBIN (OKHR)
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 10-6                │                5. MAXIMO MANDL (VSHI)
                             66 ├─T. MIRANTE (NWPR)───┘                     │                5. MIKE MUNIZZA (EMRR)
TOM MIRANTE (NEWPORT)───────────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                        313 ├─J. MARKS (INTR)─────┐
DAHLTON ZAVALA (LACONNER)───────┐                                           │ P 1:47              │
                             67 ├─L. CICHOSZ (ABMV)───┐                     │                     │
LEO CICHOSZ (AUBURN MT VIEW)────┘ P 1:32              │                     │                     │
                                                  178 ├─J. MARKS (INTR)─────┘                     │
ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVERETT)───────┐                     │ 6-1                                       │
                             68 ├─J. MARKS (INTR)─────┘                                           │
JACOB MARKS (INTERLAKE)─────────┘ P                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                              401 ├─J. MARKS (INTR)
STEFAN VANDENKOOY (MOUNT VERNON)┐                                                                 │ P 1:59
                             69 ├─S. VANDENKOOY (MNTV)┐                                           │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                  179 ├─S. VANDENKOOY (MNTV)┐                     │
MAXIMO MANDL (VASHON ISLAND)────┐                     │ 11-4                │                     │
                             70 ├─M. MANDL (VSHI)─────┘                     │                     │
JOSH CREBBIN (OAK HARBOR)───────┘ P 4:52                                    │                     │
                                                                        314 ├─S. VANDENKOOY (MNTV)┘
AARON SAUNDERS (SQUALICUM)──────┐                                           │ 9-8
                             71 ├─A. SAUNDERS (SQLC)──┐                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                  180 ├─M. MUNIZZA (EMRR)───┘
MIKE MUNIZZA (EMERALD RIDGE)────┐                     │ P 4:39
                             72 ├─M. MUNIZZA (EMRR)───┘
VAN MORGEN (SOUTH WHIDBEY)──────┘ 2-1

                                                                  T. MIRANTE (NWPR)───┐
                      A. SAUNDERS (SQLC)──┐                        L-313              │
M. KENAGY (MNTS)────┐  L-180          257 ├─A. SAUNDERS (SQLC)──┐                 353 ├─T. MIRANTE (NWPR)───┐
 L-65           181 ├─M. KENAGY (MNTS)────┘ 5-3                 │                     │ 6-5                 │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   315 ├─M. MANDL (VSHI)─────┘                     │
 L-66                 M. MANDL (VSHI)─────┐                     │ 5-2                                       │
D. ZAVALA (LCNN)────┐  L-179          258 ├─M. MANDL (VSHI)─────┘                                       382 ├─Tie for Third
 L-67           182 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)───┘ P 3:41                                                          │
A. HAWKINS (EVRT)───┘ 20-9                                        M. MUNIZZA (EMRR)───┐                     │
 L-68                 L. CICHOSZ (ABMV)───┐                        L-314              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-178          259 ├─J. CREBBIN (OKHR)───┐                 354 ├─J. CREBBIN (OKHR)───┘
 L-69           183 ├─J. CREBBIN (OKHR)───┘ 14-6                │                     │ 13-5
J. CREBBIN (OKHR)───┘ BYE                                   316 ├─J. CREBBIN (OKHR)───┘
 L-70                 T. DUTTON (EVRT)────┐                     │ P :44
────────────────────┐  L-177          260 ├─V. MORGEN (STHW)────┘
 L-71           184 ├─V. MORGEN (STHW)────┘ 12-9
V. MORGEN (STHW)────┘ BYE
 L-72
                                                                                        M. MANDL (VSHI)─────┐
                                                                                         L-353          381 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        M. MUNIZZA (EMRR)───┘
                                                                                         L-354
      

160 (back to top)


DAN BILADEAU (LACONNER)───────┐                                                     1. CONNER BOYCE (EVRT)
                           73 ├─D. BILADEAU (LCNN)┐                                 2. ADOLPH RIVAS (MNTV)
DOMINIK MENDIOLA (TIMBERLINE)─┘ FFT               │                                 3. AJ BREVICK (MNTS)
                                              185 ├─D. BILADEAU (LCNN)┐             3. ALEX SOHL (VSHI)
──────────────────────────────┐                   │ 7-1               │             5. DAN BILADEAU (LCNN)
                           74 ├─N. LIFSHAZ (NWPR)─┘                   │             5. ZACH SKORKA (EVRT)
NICK LIFSHAZ (NEWPORT)────────┘ BYE                                   │
                                                                  317 ├─A. RIVAS (MNTV)───┐
ADOLPH RIVAS (MOUNT VERNON)───┐                                       │ P 4:40            │
                           75 ├─A. RIVAS (MNTV)───┐                   │                   │
ETHAN MARTINEZ (EMERALD RIDGE)┘ 5-4               │                   │                   │
                                              186 ├─A. RIVAS (MNTV)───┘                   │
──────────────────────────────┐                   │ 5-2                                   │
                           76 ├─A. SOHL (VSHI)────┘                                       │
ALEX SOHL (VASHON ISLAND)─────┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                      402 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)
ZACH SKORKA (EVERETT)─────────┐                                                           │ 3-1
                           77 ├─Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┐                                       │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                              187 ├─Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┐                   │
JERIMAH ROBEY (SOUTH WHIDBEY)─┐                   │ 18-4              │                   │
                           78 ├─AJ BREVICK (MNTS)─┘                   │                   │
AJ BREVICK (MOUNT SI)─────────┘ 7-2                                   │                   │
                                                                  318 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)───┘
ALEX GISEBURT (INTERLAKE)─────┐                                       │ 7-0
                           79 ├─A. GISEBURT (INTR)┐                   │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
                                              188 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)───┘
STEVEN SOUZA (OAK HARBOR)─────┐                   │ 13-1
                           80 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)───┘
CONNER BOYCE (EVERETT)────────┘ P 5:24

                                                            D. BILADEAU (LCNN)┐
                    A. GISEBURT (INTR)┐                      L-317            │
D. MENDIOLA (TMBR)┐  L-188        261 ├─A. GISEBURT (INTR)┐               355 ├─AJ BREVICK (MNTS)─┐
 L-73         189 ├─D. MENDIOLA (TMBR)┘ FFT               │                   │ 16-1              │
──────────────────┘ BYE                               319 ├─AJ BREVICK (MNTS)─┘                   │
 L-74               AJ BREVICK (MNTS)─┐                   │ 10-9                                  │
E. MARTINEZ (EMRR)┐  L-187        262 ├─AJ BREVICK (MNTS)─┘                                   384 ├─Tie for Third
 L-75         190 ├─E. MARTINEZ (EMRR)┘ 6-0                                                       │
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┐                   │
 L-76               A. SOHL (VSHI)────┐                      L-318            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-186        263 ├─A. SOHL (VSHI)────┐               356 ├─A. SOHL (VSHI)────┘
 L-77         191 ├─J. ROBEY (STHW)───┘ 8-4               │                   │ 10-3
J. ROBEY (STHW)───┘ BYE                               320 ├─A. SOHL (VSHI)────┘
 L-78               N. LIFSHAZ (NWPR)─┐                   │ 12-1
──────────────────┐  L-185        264 ├─S. SOUZA (OKHR)───┘
 L-79         192 ├─S. SOUZA (OKHR)───┘ 3-2 3OT
S. SOUZA (OKHR)───┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                D. BILADEAU (LCNN)┐
                                                                                 L-355        383 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┘
                                                                                 L-356
      

171 (back to top)


JAMES SOUZA (EMERALD RIDGE)─────┐                                                                  1. JAMES SOUZA (EMRR)
                             81 ├─J. SOUZA (EMRR)───────┐                                          2. LUCAS HUYBER (ABMV)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                          3. SHANE DIXON (MNTS)
                                                    193 ├─J. SOUZA (EMRR)───────┐                  3. SHANE ARMSTRONG (VSHI)
GARETT CAMPBELL (NEWPORT)───────┐                       │ P :21                 │                  5. CODY PATRICK (MNTV)
                             82 ├─G. CAMPBELL (NWPR)────┘                       │                  5. TYLER SAICHOMPOO (TMBR)
DOMINIK MENDIOLA (TIMBERLINE)───┘ P 2:50                                        │
                                                                            321 ├─J. SOUZA (EMRR)───────┐
SHANE DIXON (MOUNT SI)──────────┐                                               │ P 1:02                │
                             83 ├─S. DIXON (MNTS)───────┐                       │                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                    194 ├─S. DIXON (MNTS)───────┘                       │
COLLIN HIGINGBOTHAM (OAK HARBOR)┐                       │ P 3:30                                        │
                             84 ├─T. SAICHOMPOO (TMBR)──┘                                               │
TYLER SAICHOMPOO (TIMBERLINE)───┘ 9-2                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                    403 ├─J. SOUZA (EMRR)
LAYNE GANDRUD (EVERETT)─────────┐                                                                       │ 13-4
                             85 ├─S. ARMSTRONG (VSHI)───┐                                               │
SHANE ARMSTRONG (VASHON ISLAND)─┘ P 4:37                │                                               │
                                                    195 ├─S. ARMSTRONG (VSHI)───┐                       │
CODY PATRICK (MOUNT VERNON)─────┐                       │ P 3:00                │                       │
                             86 ├─C. PATRICK (MNTV)─────┘                       │                       │
KYLE BROGAN (BELLINGHAM)────────┘ P 3:05                                        │                       │
                                                                            322 ├─L. HUYBER (ABMV)──────┘
ETHAN METZGER (TIMBERLINE)──────┐                                               │ P 3:34
                             87 ├─J. PARKER (LKWS)──────┐                       │
JARED PARKER (LAKE WASHINGTON)──┘ P 1:05                │                       │
                                                    196 ├─L. HUYBER (ABMV)──────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ P :47
                             88 ├─L. HUYBER (ABMV)──────┘
LUCAS HUYBER (AUBURN MT VIEW)───┘ BYE

                                                                        S. DIXON (MNTS)───────┐
                        J. PARKER (LKWS)──────┐                          L-321                │
──────────────────────┐  L-196            265 ├─D. MENDIOLA (TMBR)────┐                   357 ├─S. DIXON (MNTS)───────┐
 L-81             197 ├─D. MENDIOLA (TMBR)────┘ 10-9                  │                       │ 8-1                   │
D. MENDIOLA (TMBR)────┘ BYE                                       323 ├─C. PATRICK (MNTV)─────┘                       │
 L-82                   C. PATRICK (MNTV)─────┐                       │ 3-1                                           │
──────────────────────┐  L-195            266 ├─C. PATRICK (MNTV)─────┘                                           386 ├─Tie for Third
 L-83             198 ├─C. HIGINGBOTHAM (OKHR)┘ 10-8                                                                  │
C. HIGINGBOTHAM (OKHR)┘ BYE                                             S. ARMSTRONG (VSHI)───┐                       │
 L-84                   T. SAICHOMPOO (TMBR)──┐                          L-322                │                       │
L. GANDRUD (EVRT)─────┐  L-194            267 ├─T. SAICHOMPOO (TMBR)──┐                   358 ├─S. ARMSTRONG (VSHI)───┘
 L-85             199 ├─L. GANDRUD (EVRT)─────┘ P 2:22                │                       │ 16-8
K. BROGAN (BLLN)──────┘ P 3:38                                    324 ├─T. SAICHOMPOO (TMBR)──┘
 L-86                   G. CAMPBELL (NWPR)────┐                       │ P 1:51
E. METZGER (TMBR)─────┐  L-193            268 ├─E. METZGER (TMBR)─────┘
 L-87             200 ├─E. METZGER (TMBR)─────┘ P 4:00
──────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-88
                                                                                                C. PATRICK (MNTV)─────┐
                                                                                                 L-357            385 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                T. SAICHOMPOO (TMBR)──┘
                                                                                                 L-358
      

189 (back to top)


COLTEN WILLIAMS (EMERALD RIDGE)┐                                                     1. COLTEN WILLIAMS (EMRR)
                            89 ├─C. WILLIAMS (EMRR)┐                                 2. J.J.  THORNES (ODEA)
MELVIN DEAL (BELLINGHAM)───────┘ P 1:03            │                                 3. ROBERT EASTON (VSHI)
                                               201 ├─C. WILLIAMS (EMRR)┐             3. NELTO CAVEILLA (INTR)
DEREK ALMANZA (MOUNT VERNON)───┐                   │ P :39             │             5. TANNER RISK (TMBR)
                            90 ├─D. ALMANZA (MNTV)─┘                   │             5. DEREK ALMANZA (MNTV)
JEREMY ALONZO (OAK HARBOR)─────┘ P 1:26                                │
                                                                   325 ├─C. WILLIAMS (EMRR)┐
ROBERT EASTON (VASHON ISLAND)──┐                                       │ P :44             │
                            91 ├─R. EASTON (VSHI)──┐                   │                   │
ROGER HATHAWAY (BELLINGHAM)────┘ P 1:02            │                   │                   │
                                               202 ├─R. EASTON (VSHI)──┘                   │
NICK ULKE (LYNNWOOD)───────────┐                   │ 7-6                                   │
                            92 ├─N. ULKE (LYNN)────┘                                       │
PATRICK MONELL (SOUTH WHIDBEY)─┘ 16-2                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                       404 ├─C. WILLIAMS (EMRR)
TANNER RISK (TIMBERLINE)───────┐                                                           │ P 1:48
                            93 ├─T. RISK (TMBR)────┐                                       │
JOHN FARMER (MOUNT SI)─────────┘ P 2:56            │                                       │
                                               203 ├─J.  THORNES (ODEA)┐                   │
HUNTER GREIF (NEWPORT)─────────┐                   │ P :43             │                   │
                            94 ├─J.  THORNES (ODEA)┘                   │                   │
J.J.  THORNES (ODEA)───────────┘ 9-2                                   │                   │
                                                                   326 ├─J.  THORNES (ODEA)┘
NELTO CAVEILLA (INTERLAKE)─────┐                                       │ P 5:19
                            95 ├─N. CAVEILLA (INTR)┐                   │
KEENEN NORTH (BELLINGHAM)──────┘ 11-1              │                   │
                                               204 ├─N. CAVEILLA (INTR)┘
MAX WHITE (LAKE WASHINGTON)────┐                   │ P 5:26
                            96 ├─B. JACOBSON (EVRT)┘
BRAYDEN JACOBSON (EVERETT)─────┘ P 1:52

                                                            R. EASTON (VSHI)──┐
                    B. JACOBSON (EVRT)┐                      L-325            │
M. DEAL (BLLN)────┐  L-204        269 ├─B. JACOBSON (EVRT)┐               359 ├─R. EASTON (VSHI)──┐
 L-89         205 ├─M. DEAL (BLLN)────┘ P 3:57            │                   │ 10-6              │
J. ALONZO (OKHR)──┘ P 3:30                            327 ├─T. RISK (TMBR)────┘                   │
 L-90               T. RISK (TMBR)────┐                   │ 4-3                                   │
R. HATHAWAY (BLLN)┐  L-203        270 ├─T. RISK (TMBR)────┘                                   388 ├─Tie for Third
 L-91         206 ├─P. MONELL (STHW)──┘ P 2:35                                                    │
P. MONELL (STHW)──┘ P 4:36                                  N. CAVEILLA (INTR)┐                   │
 L-92               N. ULKE (LYNN)────┐                      L-326            │                   │
J. FARMER (MNTS)──┐  L-202        271 ├─N. ULKE (LYNN)────┐               360 ├─N. CAVEILLA (INTR)┘
 L-93         207 ├─H. GREIF (NWPR)───┘ P 1:21            │                   │ P 2:43
H. GREIF (NWPR)───┘ P 4:21                            328 ├─D. ALMANZA (MNTV)─┘
 L-94               D. ALMANZA (MNTV)─┐                   │ P 2:34
K. NORTH (BLLN)───┐  L-201        272 ├─D. ALMANZA (MNTV)─┘
 L-95         208 ├─K. NORTH (BLLN)───┘ 11-4
M. WHITE (LKWS)───┘ 8-7
 L-96
                                                                                T. RISK (TMBR)────┐
                                                                                 L-359        387 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                D. ALMANZA (MNTV)─┘
                                                                                 L-360
      

215 (back to top)


BRANDON DRYE (LACONNER)────────┐                                                              1. DAVID  DEMPSEY (ODEA)
                            97 ├─B. DRYE (LCNN)───────┐                                       2. STONE HART (TMBR)
AUSTIN CURTIS (NEWPORT)────────┘ P :38                │                                       3. MITCH ROREM (MNTS)
                                                  209 ├─M. ROREM (MNTS)──────┐                3. JONNIE MOONEY (EMRR)
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ Inj Def              │                5. RICKY RODRIGUEZ (MNTV)
                            98 ├─M. ROREM (MNTS)──────┘                      │                5. CHAD PETERSON (INTR)
MITCH ROREM (MOUNT SI)─────────┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                         329 ├─S. HART (TMBR)───────┐
CHAD PETERSON (INTERLAKE)──────┐                                             │ 13-7                 │
                            99 ├─C. PETERSON (INTR)───┐                      │                      │
PATRICK SCHJELDERUP (SQUALICUM)┘ P 4:31               │                      │                      │
                                                  210 ├─S. HART (TMBR)───────┘                      │
VAIL HUNTER (OAK HARBOR)───────┐                      │ 6-5                                         │
                           100 ├─S. HART (TMBR)───────┘                                             │
STONE HART (TIMBERLINE)────────┘ 14-6                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                405 ├─D.  DEMPSEY (ODEA)
DAVID  DEMPSEY (ODEA)──────────┐                                                                    │ P 1:20
                           101 ├─D.  DEMPSEY (ODEA)───┐                                             │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                  211 ├─D.  DEMPSEY (ODEA)───┐                      │
SHAQUILLE REED (LAKE STEVENS)──┐                      │ P 1:42               │                      │
                           102 ├─S. REED (LKST)───────┘                      │                      │
CHRIS KOSSIK (LYNNWOOD)────────┘ P :18                                       │                      │
                                                                         330 ├─D.  DEMPSEY (ODEA)───┘
RICKY RODRIGUEZ (MOUNT VERNON)─┐                                             │ 2-1
                           103 ├─R. RODRIGUEZ (MNTV)──┐                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                  212 ├─J. MOONEY (EMRR)─────┘
RAYMOND TAUMAOE (BELLINGHAM)───┐                      │ P :56
                           104 ├─J. MOONEY (EMRR)─────┘
JONNIE MOONEY (EMERALD RIDGE)──┘ P 2:39

                                                                     M. ROREM (MNTS)──────┐
                       R. RODRIGUEZ (MNTV)──┐                         L-329               │
A. CURTIS (NWPR)─────┐  L-212           273 ├─R. RODRIGUEZ (MNTV)──┐                  361 ├─M. ROREM (MNTS)──────┐
 L-97            213 ├─A. CURTIS (NWPR)─────┘ 12-9 OT              │                      │ 10-0                 │
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     331 ├─R. RODRIGUEZ (MNTV)──┘                      │
 L-98                  S. REED (LKST)───────┐                      │ P 3:47                                      │
P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)┐  L-211           274 ├─S. REED (LKST)───────┘                                         390 ├─Tie for Third
 L-99            214 ├─V. HUNTER (OKHR)─────┘ P 4:35                                                             │
V. HUNTER (OKHR)─────┘ 10-3                                          J. MOONEY (EMRR)─────┐                      │
 L-100                 C. PETERSON (INTR)───┐                         L-330               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-210           275 ├─C. PETERSON (INTR)───┐                  362 ├─J. MOONEY (EMRR)─────┘
 L-101           215 ├─C. KOSSIK (LYNN)─────┘ P 1:56               │                      │ P 2:00
C. KOSSIK (LYNN)─────┘ BYE                                     332 ├─C. PETERSON (INTR)───┘
 L-102                 B. DRYE (LCNN)───────┐                      │ 13-4
─────────────────────┐  L-209           276 ├─R. TAUMAOE (BLLN)────┘
 L-103           216 ├─R. TAUMAOE (BLLN)────┘ Inj Def
R. TAUMAOE (BLLN)────┘ BYE
 L-104
                                                                                            R. RODRIGUEZ (MNTV)──┐
                                                                                             L-361           389 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            C. PETERSON (INTR)───┘
                                                                                             L-362
      

285 (back to top)


LEVI CARROLL (EVERETT)──────────┐                                                             1. JOSH MITCHELL (MNTS)
                            105 ├─L. CARROLL (EVRT)───┐                                       2. CODY  FULLETON (ODEA)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                       3. LEVI CARROLL (EVRT)
                                                  217 ├─L. CARROLL (EVRT)───┐                 3. BRIAN COPELAND (MNTS)
TAYLOR SHIMOJI (NEWPORT)────────┐                     │ 8-0                 │                 5. FINE NAGAUAMO (INTR)
                            106 ├─B. COPELAND (MNTS)──┘                     │                 5. COLE STEVENS (TMBR)
BRIAN COPELAND (MOUNT SI)───────┘ P :53                                     │
                                                                        333 ├─C.  FULLETON (ODEA)─┐
ZACH CARNICLE (EMERALD RIDGE)───┐                                           │ P1:19               │
                            107 ├─Z. CARNICLE (EMRR)──┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                  218 ├─C.  FULLETON (ODEA)─┘                     │
GABE OLSON (LAKE WASHINGTON)────┐                     │ P 3:24                                    │
                            108 ├─C.  FULLETON (ODEA)─┘                                           │
CODY  FULLETON (ODEA)───────────┘ P :23                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                              406 ├─J. MITCHELL (MNTS)
JOSH MITCHELL (MOUNT SI)────────┐                                                                 │ P 1:28
                            109 ├─J. MITCHELL (MNTS)──┐                                           │
KYLE STALLO (SQUALICUM)─────────┘ P 2:25              │                                           │
                                                  219 ├─J. MITCHELL (MNTS)──┐                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P 1:26              │                     │
                            110 ├─F. NAGAUAMO (INTR)──┘                     │                     │
FINE NAGAUAMO (INTERLAKE)───────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                        334 ├─J. MITCHELL (MNTS)──┘
RYAN SHELL (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐                                           │ P 3:39
                            111 ├─R. SHELL (LKST)─────┐                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                  220 ├─C. STEVENS (TMBR)───┘
COLE STEVENS (TIMBERLINE)───────┐                     │ P :51
                            112 ├─C. STEVENS (TMBR)───┘
VINCE JOVANOVICH (VASHON ISLAND)┘ P 1:56

                                                                  L. CARROLL (EVRT)───┐
                      R. SHELL (LKST)─────┐                        L-333              │
────────────────────┐  L-220          277 ├─T. SHIMOJI (NWPR)───┐                 363 ├─L. CARROLL (EVRT)───┐
 L-105          221 ├─T. SHIMOJI (NWPR)───┘ P :42               │                     │ P 4:48              │
T. SHIMOJI (NWPR)───┘ BYE                                   335 ├─F. NAGAUAMO (INTR)──┘                     │
 L-106                F. NAGAUAMO (INTR)──┐                     │ P 1:45                                    │
────────────────────┐  L-219          278 ├─F. NAGAUAMO (INTR)──┘                                       392 ├─Tie for Third
 L-107          222 ├─G. OLSON (LKWS)─────┘ P :44                                                           │
G. OLSON (LKWS)─────┘ BYE                                         C. STEVENS (TMBR)───┐                     │
 L-108                Z. CARNICLE (EMRR)──┐                        L-334              │                     │
K. STALLO (SQLC)────┐  L-218          279 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)────┐                 364 ├─B. COPELAND (MNTS)──┘
 L-109          223 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)────┘ 20-2                │                     │ 1-0
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   336 ├─B. COPELAND (MNTS)──┘
 L-110                B. COPELAND (MNTS)──┐                     │ P 1:33
────────────────────┐  L-217          280 ├─B. COPELAND (MNTS)──┘
 L-111          224 ├─V. JOVANOVICH (VSHI)┘ 8-0
V. JOVANOVICH (VSHI)┘ BYE
 L-112
                                                                                        F. NAGAUAMO (INTR)──┐
                                                                                         L-363          391 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        C. STEVENS (TMBR)───┘
                                                                                         L-364
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits