Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

2011 MP Premier

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Marysville (MARY) 213.0 11 37 17 23 0 4
Moses Lake (MSLK) 209.5 9 36 12 23 1 1
Omak (OMAK) 168.0 7 29 17 19 0 5
Kentwood (KWOD) 142.5 9 28 19 14 1 1
Snohomish (SNOH) 137.5 7 29 20 16 1 2
Wenatchee (WENA) 129.0 8 25 23 15 0 3
O'Dea (ODEA) 108.0 5 25 20 9 4 4
Inglemoor (INGL) 106.5 5 21 19 9 1 1
Glacier Peak (GLPK) 78.0 3 14 10 9 0 3
Granite Falls (GFAL) 62.0 4 14 24 7 0 0
Moses Lake 2 (MSLK2) 58.0 4 13 15 7 0 1
Marysville 2 (MARY2) 54.0 2 15 23 11 0 1
Lynnwood (LYNN) 50.0 3 10 21 6 2 0
Stanwood (STWD) 44.0 2 9 13 3 0 1
Darrington (DARR) 36.0 2 8 27 6 0 0
Lakewood (LKWD) 31.0 1 10 20 6 0 1

103 (back to top)


11|CHRIS JENKINS (Granite Falls)────────┐                                                                          1. CHRIS JENKINS (GFAL)
                                      1 ├─C. JENKINS (GFAL)────────┐                                               2. FERNANDO LEYVA (MSLK)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                                               3. JEREMIAH BROWN (WENA)
                                                               113 ├─C. JENKINS (GFAL)────────┐                    3. BILLY ALMACHAR (MARY)
09|PERE HATCH (Snohomish)───────────────┐                          │ Pin                      │                    5. JONAH SIMON (LYNN)
                                      2 ├─P. HATCH (SNOH)──────────┘                          │                    5. PERE HATCH (SNOH)
09|HAYDEN LESLIE (Moses Lake 2)─────────┘ Pin                                                 │
                                                                                          281 ├─C. JENKINS (GFAL)────────┐
09|NATHAN KELLY (Marysville 2)──────────┐                                                     │ Pin                      │
                                      3 ├─N. KELLY (MARY2)─────────┐                          │                          │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                          │                          │
                                                               114 ├─J. BROWN (WENA)──────────┘                          │
09|ELESHA FOREST (Darrington)───────────┐                          │ Pin                                                 │
                                      4 ├─J. BROWN (WENA)──────────┘                                                     │
11|JEREMIAH BROWN (Wenatchee)───────────┘ Pin                                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                                                     393 ├─C. JENKINS (GFAL)
10|BILLY ALMACHAR (Marysville)──────────┐                                                                                │ Pin
                                      5 ├─B. ALMACHAR (MARY)───────┐                                                     │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                                                     │
                                                               115 ├─B. ALMACHAR (MARY)───────┐                          │
10|GREG SKLAR (Omak)────────────────────┐                          │ Pin                      │                          │
                                      6 ├─M. MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MARY2)┘                          │                          │
09|MARC MULLEN-GAFFNEY-NS (Marysville 2)┘ Pin                                                 │                          │
                                                                                          282 ├─F. LEYVA (MSLK)──────────┘
────────────────────────────────────────┐                                                     │ 4-3
                                      7 ├─J. SIMON (LYNN)──────────┐                          │
10|JONAH SIMON (Lynnwood)───────────────┘ BYE                      │                          │
                                                               116 ├─F. LEYVA (MSLK)──────────┘
────────────────────────────────────────┐                          │ Pin
                                      8 ├─F. LEYVA (MSLK)──────────┘
09|FERNANDO LEYVA (Moses Lake)──────────┘ BYE

                                                                                 J. BROWN (WENA)──────────┐
                           J. SIMON (LYNN)──────────┐                             L-281                   │
─────────────────────────┐  L-116               225 ├─J. SIMON (LYNN)──────────┐                      337 ├─J. BROWN (WENA)──────────┐
 L-1                 117 ├─H. LESLIE (MSLK2)────────┘ Pin                      │                          │ Pin                      │
H. LESLIE (MSLK2)────────┘ BYE                                             283 ├─J. SIMON (LYNN)──────────┘                          │
 L-2                       M. MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MARY2)┐                          │ Pin                                                 │
─────────────────────────┐  L-115               226 ├─M. MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MARY2)┘                                                 366 ├─Tie for Third
 L-3                 118 ├─E. FOREST (DARR)─────────┘ Pin                                                                            │
E. FOREST (DARR)─────────┘ BYE                                                   B. ALMACHAR (MARY)───────┐                          │
 L-4                       N. KELLY (MARY2)─────────┐                             L-282                   │                          │
─────────────────────────┐  L-114               227 ├─G. SKLAR (OMAK)──────────┐                      338 ├─B. ALMACHAR (MARY)───────┘
 L-5                 119 ├─G. SKLAR (OMAK)──────────┘ Pin                      │                          │ Pin
G. SKLAR (OMAK)──────────┘ BYE                                             284 ├─P. HATCH (SNOH)──────────┘
 L-6                       P. HATCH (SNOH)──────────┐                          │ Pin
─────────────────────────┐  L-113               228 ├─P. HATCH (SNOH)──────────┘
 L-7                 120 ├──────────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────────┘
 L-8
                                                                                                            J. SIMON (LYNN)──────────┐
                                                                                                             L-337               365 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                            P. HATCH (SNOH)──────────┘
                                                                                                             L-338
      

112 (back to top)


12|RUBEN NAVEJAS (Kentwood)───┐                                                         1. RUBEN NAVEJAS (KWOD)
                            9 ├─R. NAVEJAS (KWOD)──┐                                    2. ALEX BASABE (LYNN)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. TANNER DAURIE (MARY)
                                               121 ├─R. NAVEJAS (KWOD)──┐               3. GINO OBREGON (SNOH)
09|GUS DEROSA (Darrington)────┐                    │ 16-0               │               5. SCOTT WILLIS-NS (KWOD)
                           10 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘                    │               5. RYAN NASH (GFAL)
12|KEEGAN BRODERICK (O'Dea)───┘ Pin                                     │
                                                                    285 ├─R. NAVEJAS (KWOD)──┐
12|SHANE MERRILL (Inglemoor)──┐                                         │ Pin                │
                           11 ├─S. MERRILL (INGL)──┐                    │                    │
10|TAYLOR HAYES-NS (Lynnwood)─┘ Pin                │                    │                    │
                                               122 ├─T. DAURIE (MARY)───┘                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
                           12 ├─T. DAURIE (MARY)───┘                                         │
12|TANNER DAURIE (Marysville)─┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                         394 ├─R. NAVEJAS (KWOD)
09|GINO OBREGON (Snohomish)───┐                                                              │ Pin
                           13 ├─G. OBREGON (SNOH)──┐                                         │
10|RYAN NASH (Granite Falls)──┘ Pin                │                                         │
                                               123 ├─G. OBREGON (SNOH)──┐                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ 8-0                │                    │
                           14 ├─S. WILLIS-NS (KWOD)┘                    │                    │
11|SCOTT WILLIS-NS (Kentwood)─┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                    286 ├─A. BASABE (LYNN)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐                                         │ Pin
                           15 ├─J. GREENE (MARY2)──┐                    │
10|JACOB GREENE (Marysville 2)┘ BYE                │                    │
                                               124 ├─A. BASABE (LYNN)───┘
09|NOEL SUAREZ (Wenatchee)────┐                    │ Pin
                           16 ├─A. BASABE (LYNN)───┘
11|ALEX BASABE (Lynnwood)─────┘ 17-2

                                                               T. DAURIE (MARY)───┐
                     J. GREENE (MARY2)──┐                       L-285             │
───────────────────┐  L-124         229 ├─G. DEROSA (DARR)───┐                339 ├─T. DAURIE (MARY)───┐
 L-9           125 ├─G. DEROSA (DARR)───┘ Pin                │                    │ Pin                │
G. DEROSA (DARR)───┘ BYE                                 287 ├─S. WILLIS-NS (KWOD)┘                    │
 L-10                S. WILLIS-NS (KWOD)┐                    │ Pin                                     │
T. HAYES (LYNN)────┐  L-123         230 ├─S. WILLIS-NS (KWOD)┘                                     368 ├─Tie for Third
 L-11          126 ├─T. HAYES (LYNN)────┘ Pin                                                          │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       G. OBREGON (SNOH)──┐                    │
 L-12                S. MERRILL (INGL)──┐                       L-286             │                    │
R. NASH (GFAL)─────┐  L-122         231 ├─R. NASH (GFAL)─────┐                340 ├─G. OBREGON (SNOH)──┘
 L-13          127 ├─R. NASH (GFAL)─────┘ 6-4                │                    │ 11-2
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 288 ├─R. NASH (GFAL)─────┘
 L-14                K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┐                    │ 8-1
───────────────────┐  L-121         232 ├─K. BRODERICK (ODEA)┘
 L-15          128 ├─N. SUAREZ (WENA)───┘ 14-5
N. SUAREZ (WENA)───┘ BYE
 L-16
                                                                                    S. WILLIS-NS (KWOD)┐
                                                                                     L-339         367 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    R. NASH (GFAL)─────┘
                                                                                     L-340
      

119 (back to top)


10|BEAU GLEED (Moses Lake)────────┐                                                                      1. BEAU GLEED (MSLK)
                               17 ├─B. GLEED (MSLK)────────┐                                             2. HAYDEN WISE (MSLK2)
09|JOHN KIM (Glacier Peak)────────┘ 18-1                   │                                             3. JOE CORDES (WENA)
                                                       129 ├─B. GLEED (MSLK)────────┐                    3. ZACK  HAMILTON (ODEA)
09|DRAKE MOSTELLER (Lakewood)─────┐                        │ Pin                    │                    5. DALTON MEYERS (KWOD)
                               18 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)──────┘                        │                    5. MATTHEW CALKINS (LYNN)
09|MATTHEW CALKINS (Lynnwood)─────┘ 7-4                                             │
                                                                                289 ├─B. GLEED (MSLK)────────┐
12|JOE CORDES (Wenatchee)─────────┐                                                 │ 3-1                    │
                               19 ├─J. CORDES (WENA)───────┐                        │                        │
10|JAMIE SIKO (Marysville 2)──────┘ Pin                    │                        │                        │
                                                       130 ├─J. CORDES (WENA)───────┘                        │
11|PATRICK ROSSEL (Darrington)────┐                        │ 3-1                                             │
                               20 ├─S. BATES-MUNDELL (SNOH)┘                                                 │
12|SONNY BATES-MUNDELL (Snohomish)┘ Pin                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                         395 ├─B. GLEED (MSLK)
09|DALTON MEYERS (Kentwood)───────┐                                                                          │ 5-1
                               21 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)───────┐                                                 │
10|JOSH TCHENG (Stanwood)─────────┘ Pin                    │                                                 │
                                                       131 ├─H. WISE (MSLK2)────────┐                        │
09|CODY HARVILL (Omak)────────────┐                        │ 4-2                    │                        │
                               22 ├─H. WISE (MSLK2)────────┘                        │                        │
11|HAYDEN WISE (Moses Lake 2)─────┘ 8-0                                             │                        │
                                                                                290 ├─H. WISE (MSLK2)────────┘
10|AUSTIN LEVY (Inglemoor)────────┐                                                 │ 2-1
                               23 ├─J. SHORT (GFAL)────────┐                        │
11|JOSH SHORT (Granite Falls)─────┘ Pin                    │                        │
                                                       132 ├─Z. HAMILTON (ODEA)─────┘
10|ISRAEL LOPEZ (Marysville)──────┐                        │ Pin
                               24 ├─Z. HAMILTON (ODEA)─────┘
12|ZACK  HAMILTON (O'Dea)─────────┘ 15-0

                                                                           J. CORDES (WENA)───────┐
                         J. SHORT (GFAL)────────┐                           L-289                 │
J. KIM (GLPK)──────────┐  L-132             233 ├─D. MOSTELLER (LKWD)────┐                    341 ├─J. CORDES (WENA)───────┐
 L-17              133 ├─D. MOSTELLER (LKWD)────┘ Pin                    │                        │ 3-1                    │
D. MOSTELLER (LKWD)────┘ 19-9                                        291 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)───────┘                        │
 L-18                    D. MEYERS (KWOD)───────┐                        │ Pin                                             │
J. SIKO (MARY2)────────┐  L-131             234 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)───────┘                                             370 ├─Tie for Third
 L-19              134 ├─J. SIKO (MARY2)────────┘ Pin                                                                      │
P. ROSSEL (DARR)───────┘ Pin                                               Z. HAMILTON (ODEA)─────┐                        │
 L-20                    S. BATES-MUNDELL (SNOH)┐                           L-290                 │                        │
J. TCHENG (STWD)───────┐  L-130             235 ├─C. HARVILL (OMAK)──────┐                    342 ├─Z. HAMILTON (ODEA)─────┘
 L-21              135 ├─C. HARVILL (OMAK)──────┘ 7-5                    │                        │ 7-1
C. HARVILL (OMAK)──────┘ Pin                                         292 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)──────┘
 L-22                    M. CALKINS (LYNN)──────┐                        │ 5-2
A. LEVY (INGL)─────────┐  L-129             236 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)──────┘
 L-23              136 ├─I. LOPEZ (MARY)────────┘ 15-0
I. LOPEZ (MARY)────────┘ 12-11
 L-24
                                                                                                    D. MEYERS (KWOD)───────┐
                                                                                                     L-341             369 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                    M. CALKINS (LYNN)──────┘
                                                                                                     L-342
      

125 (back to top)


11|ZACK CALKINS (Lynnwood)───────┐                                                            1. CHRISTIAN MENDOZA (MARY)
                              25 ├─Z. CALKINS (LYNN)───┐                                      2. JAKE PORTES (ODEA)
09|ALEX ESARY (Stanwood)─────────┘ Pin                 │                                      3. OMAR SUAREZ (MSLK)
                                                   137 ├─B. FOX (MSLK2)──────┐                3. PAUL KIM (GLPK)
09|CALEB RIGGLE (Omak)───────────┐                     │ Pin                 │                5. BRAD FOX (MSLK2)
                              26 ├─B. FOX (MSLK2)──────┘                     │                5. JOSE HERNANDEZ (KWOD)
10|BRAD FOX (Moses Lake 2)───────┘ Pin                                       │
                                                                         293 ├─C. MENDOZA (MARY)───┐
11|CHRISTIAN MENDOZA (Marysville)┐                                           │ 15-3                │
                              27 ├─C. MENDOZA (MARY)───┐                     │                     │
10|ALBERTO MONTES (Wenatchee)────┘ Pin                 │                     │                     │
                                                   138 ├─C. MENDOZA (MARY)───┘                     │
10|JEREMY PETERSON (Lakewood)────┐                     │ 21-9                                      │
                              28 ├─P. KIM (GLPK)───────┘                                           │
12|PAUL KIM (Glacier Peak)───────┘ Pin                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                               396 ├─C. MENDOZA (MARY)
12|JAKE PORTES (O'Dea)───────────┐                                                                 │ Pin
                              29 ├─J. PORTES (ODEA)────┐                                           │
11|JARED OLANDER (Granite Falls)─┘ Pin                 │                                           │
                                                   139 ├─J. PORTES (ODEA)────┐                     │
10|JAKE LINDLOFF (Inglemoor)─────┐                     │ Disq                │                     │
                              30 ├─R. ESCALANTE (MARY2)┘                     │                     │
12|RUBEN ESCALANTE (Marysville 2)┘ Pin                                       │                     │
                                                                         294 ├─J. PORTES (ODEA)────┘
12|OMAR SUAREZ (Moses Lake)──────┐                                           │ 6-4 OT
                              31 ├─O. SUAREZ (MSLK)────┐                     │
09|AUSTIN YEAGLEY (Darrington)───┘ Pin                 │                     │
                                                   140 ├─J. HERNANDEZ (KWOD)─┘
11|STEVEN SPEER (Snohomish)──────┐                     │ 10-6
                              32 ├─J. HERNANDEZ (KWOD)─┘
12|JOSE HERNANDEZ (Kentwood)─────┘ 16-9

                                                                  B. FOX (MSLK2)──────┐
                      O. SUAREZ (MSLK)────┐                        L-293              │
A. ESARY (STWD)─────┐  L-140          237 ├─O. SUAREZ (MSLK)────┐                 343 ├─O. SUAREZ (MSLK)────┐
 L-25           141 ├─A. ESARY (STWD)─────┘ Pin                 │                     │ 10-3                │
C. RIGGLE (OMAK)────┘ 9-3                                   295 ├─O. SUAREZ (MSLK)────┘                     │
 L-26                 R. ESCALANTE (MARY2)┐                     │ 4-1                                       │
A. MONTES (WENA)────┐  L-139          238 ├─R. ESCALANTE (MARY2)┘                                       372 ├─Tie for Third
 L-27           142 ├─J. PETERSON (LKWD)──┘ Pin                                                             │
J. PETERSON (LKWD)──┘ Pin                                         J. HERNANDEZ (KWOD)─┐                     │
 L-28                 P. KIM (GLPK)───────┐                        L-294              │                     │
J. OLANDER (GFAL)───┐  L-138          239 ├─P. KIM (GLPK)───────┐                 344 ├─P. KIM (GLPK)───────┘
 L-29           143 ├─J. LINDLOFF (INGL)──┘ Pin                 │                     │ Pin
J. LINDLOFF (INGL)──┘ Pin                                   296 ├─P. KIM (GLPK)───────┘
 L-30                 Z. CALKINS (LYNN)───┐                     │ 15-4
A. YEAGLEY (DARR)───┐  L-137          240 ├─Z. CALKINS (LYNN)───┘
 L-31           144 ├─S. SPEER (SNOH)─────┘ Pin
S. SPEER (SNOH)─────┘ Pin
 L-32
                                                                                        B. FOX (MSLK2)──────┐
                                                                                         L-343          371 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        J. HERNANDEZ (KWOD)─┘
                                                                                         L-344
      

130 (back to top)


11|KERRY BROOKS (Darrington)─────┐                                                            1. JARED STUDLEY (STWD)
                              33 ├─K. BROOKS (DARR)────┐                                      2. ADAM TIDD (WENA)
10|JOSE SOFIELD (Moses Lake)─────┘ Pin                 │                                      3. KERRY BROOKS (DARR)
                                                   145 ├─K. BROOKS (DARR)────┐                3. GAGE ANDERSON (ODEA)
12|KOREY WIELGUS (Marysville)────┐                     │ Pin                 │                5. KOREY KAUFMAN (KWOD)
                              34 ├─K. WIELGUS (MARY)───┘                     │                5. KOREY WIELGUS (MARY)
10|ZACH LUBAG (Lynnwood)─────────┘ Pin                                       │
                                                                         297 ├─A. TIDD (WENA)──────┐
12|ADAM TIDD (Wenatchee)─────────┐                                           │ 11-7                │
                              35 ├─A. TIDD (WENA)──────┐                     │                     │
12|TREVOR COFFMAN-NS (Snohomish)─┘ 10-2                │                     │                     │
                                                   146 ├─A. TIDD (WENA)──────┘                     │
10|CAMERON WHEELER (Lakewood)────┐                     │ Pin                                       │
                              36 ├─M. HUCKINS (OMAK)───┘                                           │
12|MICHAEL HUCKINS (Omak)────────┘ Pin                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                               397 ├─J. STUDLEY (STWD)
11|GAGE ANDERSON (O'Dea)─────────┐                                                                 │ 8-6
                              37 ├─G. ANDERSON (ODEA)──┐                                           │
09|TYSON CAMPBELL (Granite Falls)┘ 11-0                │                                           │
                                                   147 ├─G. ANDERSON (ODEA)──┐                     │
10|GREG EAGLE (Snohomish)────────┐                     │ 11-7                │                     │
                              38 ├─G. SEWARD (INGL)────┘                     │                     │
10|GABE SEWARD (Inglemoor)───────┘ 10-3                                      │                     │
                                                                         298 ├─J. STUDLEY (STWD)───┘
12|KOREY KAUFMAN (Kentwood)──────┐                                           │ 4-2
                              39 ├─K. KAUFMAN (KWOD)───┐                     │
09|ISAIAH PABLO (Marysville 2)───┘ 21-12               │                     │
                                                   148 ├─J. STUDLEY (STWD)───┘
09|ANDREW CAMREN (Moses Lake 2)──┐                     │ 13-4
                              40 ├─J. STUDLEY (STWD)───┘
12|JARED STUDLEY (Stanwood)──────┘ Pin

                                                                  K. BROOKS (DARR)────┐
                      K. KAUFMAN (KWOD)───┐                        L-297              │
J. SOFIELD (MSLK)───┐  L-148          241 ├─K. KAUFMAN (KWOD)───┐                 345 ├─K. BROOKS (DARR)────┐
 L-33           149 ├─J. SOFIELD (MSLK)───┘ Pin                 │                     │ Pin                 │
Z. LUBAG (LYNN)─────┘ Pin                                   299 ├─K. KAUFMAN (KWOD)───┘                     │
 L-34                 G. SEWARD (INGL)────┐                     │ 3-1                                       │
T. COFFMAN-NS (SNOH)┐  L-147          242 ├─G. SEWARD (INGL)────┘                                       374 ├─Tie for Third
 L-35           150 ├─T. COFFMAN-NS (SNOH)┘ 8-5                                                             │
C. WHEELER (LKWD)───┘ Pin                                         G. ANDERSON (ODEA)──┐                     │
 L-36                 M. HUCKINS (OMAK)───┐                        L-298              │                     │
T. CAMPBELL (GFAL)──┐  L-146          243 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)─────┐                 346 ├─G. ANDERSON (ODEA)──┘
 L-37           151 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)─────┘ Pin                 │                     │ Pin
G. EAGLE (SNOH)─────┘ 8-2                                   300 ├─K. WIELGUS (MARY)───┘
 L-38                 K. WIELGUS (MARY)───┐                     │ Pin
I. PABLO (MARY2)────┐  L-145          244 ├─K. WIELGUS (MARY)───┘
 L-39           152 ├─A. CAMREN (MSLK2)───┘ Pin
A. CAMREN (MSLK2)───┘ Pin
 L-40
                                                                                        K. KAUFMAN (KWOD)───┐
                                                                                         L-345          373 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        K. WIELGUS (MARY)───┘
                                                                                         L-346
      

135 (back to top)


12|JOSH ST. MARIE (Glacier Peak)┐                                                                 1. ANTHONY BRATCHER (INGL)
                             41 ├─J. ST. MARIE (GLPK)──┐                                          2. JOSH ST. MARIE (GLPK)
12|LANCE REANDEAU (Snohomish)───┘ 15-4                 │                                          3. ZACH SCHUT (STWD)
                                                   153 ├─J. ST. MARIE (GLPK)──┐                   3. ISAAC GATES (WENA)
10|WILL JAWORSKI-NS (Lynnwood)──┐                      │ 12-4                 │                   5. BRENNAN ALLEN (KWOD)
                             42 ├─C. COLE (MSLK)───────┘                      │                   5. DESHAWN DUNHAM (OMAK)
12|COLTON COLE (Moses Lake)─────┘ Pin                                         │
                                                                          301 ├─J. ST. MARIE (GLPK)──┐
10|ZACH SCHUT (Stanwood)────────┐                                             │ 5-3                  │
                             43 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)──────┐                      │                      │
12|TRAVIS GATES (Marysville)────┘ Pin                  │                      │                      │
                                                   154 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)──────┘                      │
11|KEEGAN NATIONS (Darrington)──┐                      │ 7-0                                         │
                             44 ├─D. DUNHAM (OMAK)─────┘                                             │
12|DESHAWN DUNHAM (Omak)────────┘ Pin                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                 398 ├─A. BRATCHER (INGL)
12|ISAAC GATES (Wenatchee)──────┐                                                                    │ 5-4
                             45 ├─I. GATES (WENA)──────┐                                             │
12|ELMER BASABE (Lynnwood)──────┘ Pin                  │                                             │
                                                   155 ├─I. GATES (WENA)──────┐                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                      │
                             46 ├─M. SUN (GFAL)────────┘                      │                      │
11|MOSES SUN (Granite Falls)────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                          302 ├─A. BRATCHER (INGL)───┘
09|TANNER STEWART (Lakewood)────┐                                             │ 4-3
                             47 ├─B. ALLEN (KWOD)──────┐                      │
12|BRENNAN ALLEN (Kentwood)─────┘ Pin                  │                      │
                                                   156 ├─A. BRATCHER (INGL)───┘
12|AARON TURNER (O'Dea)─────────┐                      │ Pin
                             48 ├─A. BRATCHER (INGL)───┘
12|ANTHONY BRATCHER (Inglemoor)─┘ Pin

                                                                     Z. SCHUT (STWD)──────┐
                       B. ALLEN (KWOD)──────┐                         L-301               │
L. REANDEAU (SNOH)───┐  L-156           245 ├─B. ALLEN (KWOD)──────┐                  347 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)──────┐
 L-41            157 ├─L. REANDEAU (SNOH)───┘ Pin                  │                      │ 5-1                  │
W. JAWORSKI-NS (LYNN)┘ Pin                                     303 ├─B. ALLEN (KWOD)──────┘                      │
 L-42                  M. SUN (GFAL)────────┐                      │ 9-5                                         │
T. GATES (MARY)──────┐  L-155           246 ├─M. SUN (GFAL)────────┘                                         376 ├─Tie for Third
 L-43            158 ├─K. NATIONS (DARR)────┘ 7-6                                                                │
K. NATIONS (DARR)────┘ Pin                                           I. GATES (WENA)──────┐                      │
 L-44                  D. DUNHAM (OMAK)─────┐                         L-302               │                      │
E. BASABE (LYNN)─────┐  L-154           247 ├─D. DUNHAM (OMAK)─────┐                  348 ├─I. GATES (WENA)──────┘
 L-45            159 ├─E. BASABE (LYNN)─────┘ Pin                  │                      │ 10-2
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     304 ├─D. DUNHAM (OMAK)─────┘
 L-46                  C. COLE (MSLK)───────┐                      │ 19-11
T. STEWART (LKWD)────┐  L-153           248 ├─C. COLE (MSLK)───────┘
 L-47            160 ├─A. TURNER (ODEA)─────┘ 8-6 OT
A. TURNER (ODEA)─────┘ Pin
 L-48
                                                                                            B. ALLEN (KWOD)──────┐
                                                                                             L-347           375 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            D. DUNHAM (OMAK)─────┘
                                                                                             L-348
      

140 (back to top)


12|HERSON RODRIGUEZ (Moses Lake)──┐                                                            1. HERSON RODRIGUEZ (MSLK)
                               49 ├─H. RODRIGUEZ (MSLK)─┐                                      2. JOHNATHAN OHASHI (KWOD)
09|DALTON GILMAN (Stanwood)───────┘ Pin                 │                                      3. SPENCER CYNKAR (MARY)
                                                    161 ├─H. RODRIGUEZ (MSLK)─┐                3. SAMMY TRUDEAUX (OMAK)
11|ANDREW FORREST (Darrington)────┐                     │ Pin                 │                5. JACOB PROFFIT (SNOH)
                               50 ├─T. DOUGLASS (GLPK)──┘                     │                5. RYAN RINALDI-NS (INGL)
11|TIMMY DOUGLASS (Glacier Peak)──┘ Pin                                       │
                                                                          305 ├─H. RODRIGUEZ (MSLK)─┐
10|JACOB PROFFIT (Snohomish)──────┐                                           │ Pin                 │
                               51 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)───┐                     │                     │
09|BRENDON SANCHEZ (Moses Lake 2)─┘ Pin                 │                     │                     │
                                                    162 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)───┘                     │
12|RYAN RINALDI-NS (Inglemoor)────┐                     │ 7-3                                       │
                               52 ├─R. RINALDI-NS (INGL)┘                                           │
11|DOMINIC NICACIO (O'Dea)────────┘ 10-3                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                                399 ├─H. RODRIGUEZ (MSLK)
11|JOHNATHAN OHASHI (Kentwood)────┐                                                                 │ Pin
                               53 ├─J. OHASHI (KWOD)────┐                                           │
10|ANDREW VALDEZ-NS (Moses Lake 2)┘ 2-1 OT              │                                           │
                                                    163 ├─J. OHASHI (KWOD)────┐                     │
11|SPENCER CYNKAR (Marysville)────┐                     │ Pin                 │                     │
                               54 ├─S. CYNKAR (MARY)────┘                     │                     │
11|IAN BEDO (Inglemoor)───────────┘ Pin                                       │                     │
                                                                          306 ├─J. OHASHI (KWOD)────┘
11|NOLAN BINGAMAN (Lakewood)──────┐                                           │ 10-4
                               55 ├─N. BINGAMAN (LKWD)──┐                     │
10|NOEL SANCHEZ (Wenatchee)───────┘ Pin                 │                     │
                                                    164 ├─S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)──┘
09|CALEB HATHAWAY (Lynnwood)──────┐                     │ Pin
                               56 ├─S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)──┘
10|SAMMY TRUDEAUX (Omak)──────────┘ Pin

                                                                  J. PROFFIT (SNOH)───┐
                      N. BINGAMAN (LKWD)──┐                        L-305              │
D. GILMAN (STWD)────┐  L-164          249 ├─N. BINGAMAN (LKWD)──┐                 349 ├─S. CYNKAR (MARY)────┐
 L-49           165 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)────┘ Pin                 │                     │ 15-7                │
A. FORREST (DARR)───┘ Pin                                   307 ├─S. CYNKAR (MARY)────┘                     │
 L-50                 S. CYNKAR (MARY)────┐                     │ Pin                                       │
B. SANCHEZ (MSLK2)──┐  L-163          250 ├─S. CYNKAR (MARY)────┘                                       378 ├─Tie for Third
 L-51           166 ├─D. NICACIO (ODEA)───┘ 6-3                                                             │
D. NICACIO (ODEA)───┘ 13-5                                        S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)──┐                     │
 L-52                 R. RINALDI-NS (INGL)┐                        L-306              │                     │
A. VALDEZ-NS (MSLK2)┐  L-162          251 ├─R. RINALDI-NS (INGL)┐                 350 ├─S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)──┘
 L-53           167 ├─I. BEDO (INGL)──────┘ Inj Def             │                     │ 10-5
I. BEDO (INGL)──────┘ 6-3                                   308 ├─R. RINALDI-NS (INGL)┘
 L-54                 T. DOUGLASS (GLPK)──┐                     │ 6-3
N. SANCHEZ (WENA)───┐  L-161          252 ├─T. DOUGLASS (GLPK)──┘
 L-55           168 ├─N. SANCHEZ (WENA)───┘ Pin
C. HATHAWAY (LYNN)──┘ Pin
 L-56
                                                                                        J. PROFFIT (SNOH)───┐
                                                                                         L-349          377 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        R. RINALDI-NS (INGL)┘
                                                                                         L-350
      

145 (back to top)


11|NICO MORENO (Moses Lake)──────┐                                                                 1. DEMITRI ROBINSON (MARY)
                              57 ├─N. MORENO (MSLK)─────┐                                          2. NICO MORENO (MSLK)
11|WAYLON GWYTHER (Lakewood)─────┘ Pin                  │                                          3. BRENDEN AGUILAR (OMAK)
                                                    169 ├─N. MORENO (MSLK)─────┐                   3. BRIAN TRABUN (INGL)
12|MATTHEW SCOTT (Kentwood)──────┐                      │ Pin                  │                   5. NATHAN MARTINEZ (MSLK2)
                              58 ├─N. HEINLE (WENA)─────┘                      │                   5. NATE HEINLE (WENA)
12|NATE HEINLE (Wenatchee)───────┘ 11-7                                        │
                                                                           309 ├─N. MORENO (MSLK)─────┐
10|TANNER PERRY (Snohomish)──────┐                                             │ 12-2                 │
                              59 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)──────┐                      │                      │
12|JEREMY LUBAG (Lynnwood)───────┘ Pin                  │                      │                      │
                                                    170 ├─B. AGUILAR (OMAK)────┘                      │
12|MICHAEL BURKE (Marysville 2)──┐                      │ Pin                                         │
                              60 ├─B. AGUILAR (OMAK)────┘                                             │
12|BRENDEN AGUILAR (Omak)────────┘ Pin                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                  400 ├─D. ROBINSON (MARY)
12|BRIAN TRABUN (Inglemoor)──────┐                                                                    │ 9-6
                              61 ├─B. TRABUN (INGL)─────┐                                             │
09|FORREST THOMPSON (Darrington)─┘ Pin                  │                                             │
                                                    171 ├─B. TRABUN (INGL)─────┐                      │
─────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 7-4                  │                      │
                              62 ├─N. MARTINEZ (MSLK2)──┘                      │                      │
11|NATHAN MARTINEZ (Moses Lake 2)┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                           310 ├─D. ROBINSON (MARY)───┘
12|JB SHORT (Granite Falls)──────┐                                             │ Pin
                              63 ├─A. DUMONT (ODEA)─────┐                      │
12|ATHAN  DUMONT (O'Dea)─────────┘ Pin                  │                      │
                                                    172 ├─D. ROBINSON (MARY)───┘
10|JOSH LINSCOTT-NS (Lakewood)───┐                      │ Pin
                              64 ├─D. ROBINSON (MARY)───┘
12|DEMITRI ROBINSON (Marysville)─┘ Pin

                                                                     B. AGUILAR (OMAK)────┐
                       A. DUMONT (ODEA)─────┐                         L-309               │
W. GWYTHER (LKWD)────┐  L-172           253 ├─A. DUMONT (ODEA)─────┐                  351 ├─B. AGUILAR (OMAK)────┐
 L-57            173 ├─M. SCOTT (KWOD)──────┘ 6-3                  │                      │ Pin                  │
M. SCOTT (KWOD)──────┘ Pin                                     311 ├─N. MARTINEZ (MSLK2)──┘                      │
 L-58                  N. MARTINEZ (MSLK2)──┐                      │ 1-0                                         │
J. LUBAG (LYNN)──────┐  L-171           254 ├─N. MARTINEZ (MSLK2)──┘                                         380 ├─Tie for Third
 L-59            174 ├─M. BURKE (MARY2)─────┘ Pin                                                                │
M. BURKE (MARY2)─────┘ Pin                                           B. TRABUN (INGL)─────┐                      │
 L-60                  T. PERRY (SNOH)──────┐                         L-310               │                      │
F. THOMPSON (DARR)───┐  L-170           255 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)──────┐                  352 ├─B. TRABUN (INGL)─────┘
 L-61            175 ├─F. THOMPSON (DARR)───┘ Pin                  │                      │ 9-4
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     312 ├─N. HEINLE (WENA)─────┘
 L-62                  N. HEINLE (WENA)─────┐                      │ 8-7
JB SHORT (GFAL)──────┐  L-169           256 ├─N. HEINLE (WENA)─────┘
 L-63            176 ├─J. LINSCOTT-NS (LKWD)┘ Pin
J. LINSCOTT-NS (LKWD)┘ Pin
 L-64
                                                                                            N. MARTINEZ (MSLK2)──┐
                                                                                             L-351           379 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            N. HEINLE (WENA)─────┘
                                                                                             L-352
      

152 (back to top)


11|AMMON MORRILL (Snohomish)─────────┐                                                           1. AMMON MORRILL (SNOH)
                                  65 ├─A. MORRILL (SNOH)───┐                                     2. AUSTIN TORRES (KWOD)
11|ZACH PERKINS (Marysville)─────────┘ Pin                 │                                     3. ZACH PERKINS (MARY)
                                                       177 ├─A. MORRILL (SNOH)───┐               3. JOHN CAMPBELL (WENA)
09|JACOB CUTRELL (Omak)──────────────┐                     │ Pin                 │               5. BRANDON GILBERTSON (GFAL)
                                  66 ├─J. CUTRELL (OMAK)───┘                     │               5. HUNTER WARKENTIN (MSLK2)
11|STEVEN MEHAFFEY (Stanwood)────────┘ Pin                                       │
                                                                             313 ├─A. MORRILL (SNOH)───┐
12|DERRICK JOHNSON (Moses Lake)──────┐                                           │ Pin                 │
                                  67 ├─D. JOHNSON (MSLK)───┐                     │                     │
12|MICH FERNANDEZ (Lakewood)─────────┘ Pin                 │                     │                     │
                                                       178 ├─B. GILBERTSON (GFAL)┘                     │
09|QUINTON LINCON (Darrington)───────┐                     │ 6-4                                       │
                                  68 ├─B. GILBERTSON (GFAL)┘                                           │
12|BRANDON GILBERTSON (Granite Falls)┘ Pin                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                   401 ├─A. MORRILL (SNOH)
12|AUSTIN TORRES (Kentwood)──────────┐                                                                 │ 4-2 OT
                                  69 ├─A. TORRES (KWOD)────┐                                           │
10|MICHAEL MATWICHUK (Glacier Peak)──┘ Pin                 │                                           │
                                                       179 ├─A. TORRES (KWOD)────┐                     │
10|CAMERON ANSTICE (Lynnwood)────────┐                     │ Pin                 │                     │
                                  70 ├─J. WOODIN (MARY2)───┘                     │                     │
10|JORDAN WOODIN (Marysville 2)──────┘ Pin                                       │                     │
                                                                             314 ├─A. TORRES (KWOD)────┘
11|BRANDON HERNAN (Inglemoor)────────┐                                           │ 4-2
                                  71 ├─I. GASKIN (ODEA)────┐                     │
11|IVAN  GASKIN (O'Dea)──────────────┘ 17-2                │                     │
                                                       180 ├─J. CAMPBELL (WENA)──┘
11|HUNTER WARKENTIN (Moses Lake 2)───┐                     │ Pin
                                  72 ├─J. CAMPBELL (WENA)──┘
11|JOHN CAMPBELL (Wenatchee)─────────┘ Pin

                                                                  B. GILBERTSON (GFAL)┐
                      I. GASKIN (ODEA)────┐                        L-313              │
Z. PERKINS (MARY)───┐  L-180          257 ├─Z. PERKINS (MARY)───┐                 353 ├─Z. PERKINS (MARY)───┐
 L-65           181 ├─Z. PERKINS (MARY)───┘ Pin                 │                     │ Inj Def             │
S. MEHAFFEY (STWD)──┘ Pin                                   315 ├─Z. PERKINS (MARY)───┘                     │
 L-66                 J. WOODIN (MARY2)───┐                     │ 6-2                                       │
M. FERNANDEZ (LKWD)─┐  L-179          258 ├─J. WOODIN (MARY2)───┘                                       382 ├─Tie for Third
 L-67           182 ├─M. FERNANDEZ (LKWD)─┘ Pin                                                             │
Q. LINCON (DARR)────┘ Pin                                         J. CAMPBELL (WENA)──┐                     │
 L-68                 D. JOHNSON (MSLK)───┐                        L-314              │                     │
M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)─┐  L-178          259 ├─D. JOHNSON (MSLK)───┐                 354 ├─J. CAMPBELL (WENA)──┘
 L-69           183 ├─M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)─┘ Pin                 │                     │ Pin
C. ANSTICE (LYNN)───┘ Pin                                   316 ├─H. WARKENTIN (MSLK2)┘
 L-70                 J. CUTRELL (OMAK)───┐                     │ 11-7
B. HERNAN (INGL)────┐  L-177          260 ├─H. WARKENTIN (MSLK2)┘
 L-71           184 ├─H. WARKENTIN (MSLK2)┘ Pin
H. WARKENTIN (MSLK2)┘ Pin
 L-72
                                                                                        B. GILBERTSON (GFAL)┐
                                                                                         L-353          381 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        H. WARKENTIN (MSLK2)┘
                                                                                         L-354
      

160 (back to top)


10|SEAN ELLEDGE (Glacier Peak)───┐                                                        1. SEAN ELLEDGE (GLPK)
                              73 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)──┐                                   2. SAM GASTINEAU (INGL)
11|WESSLEY MCMILLION (Darrington)┘ Pin                │                                   3. MATT SURDYK (SNOH)
                                                  185 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)──┐              3. JOSH BOEKELMAN (KWOD)
11|DAN BROWER (Lakewood)─────────┐                    │ Pin                │              5. MICAH ENGLEHART (ODEA)
                              74 ├─D. BROWER (LKWD)───┘                    │              5. TANNER BENGEN (MARY)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                       317 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)──┐
11|CONNOR HOWE (Omak)────────────┐                                         │ 13-11 OT           │
                              75 ├─C. HOWE (OMAK)─────┐                    │                    │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                  186 ├─M. SURDYK (SNOH)───┘                    │
10|CODY STONE (Marysville 2)─────┐                    │ 16-0                                    │
                              76 ├─M. SURDYK (SNOH)───┘                                         │
12|MATT SURDYK (Snohomish)───────┘ 6-1                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                            402 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)
10|BRETT BASS (Wenatchee)────────┐                                                              │ Pin
                              77 ├─B. BASS (WENA)─────┐                                         │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                  187 ├─T. BENGEN (MARY)───┐                    │
10|JOSH BOEKELMAN (Kentwood)─────┐                    │ Pin                │                    │
                              78 ├─T. BENGEN (MARY)───┘                    │                    │
12|TANNER BENGEN (Marysville)────┘ 7-2                                     │                    │
                                                                       318 ├─S. GASTINEAU (INGL)┘
12|ANDREW JACKSON (Granite Falls)┐                                         │ 4-2
                              79 ├─M. ENGLEHART (ODEA)┐                    │
11|MICAH ENGLEHART (O'Dea)───────┘ 9-7                │                    │
                                                  188 ├─S. GASTINEAU (INGL)┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin
                              80 ├─S. GASTINEAU (INGL)┘
11|SAM GASTINEAU (Inglemoor)─────┘ BYE

                                                               M. SURDYK (SNOH)───┐
                     M. ENGLEHART (ODEA)┐                       L-317             │
W. MCMILLION (DARR)┐  L-188         261 ├─M. ENGLEHART (ODEA)┐                355 ├─M. SURDYK (SNOH)───┐
 L-73          189 ├─W. MCMILLION (DARR)┘ 9-3                │                    │ 7-0                │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 319 ├─M. ENGLEHART (ODEA)┘                    │
 L-74                B. BASS (WENA)─────┐                    │ 6-0                                     │
───────────────────┐  L-187         262 ├─C. STONE (MARY2)───┘                                     384 ├─Tie for Third
 L-75          190 ├─C. STONE (MARY2)───┘ 4-2                                                          │
C. STONE (MARY2)───┘ BYE                                       T. BENGEN (MARY)───┐                    │
 L-76                C. HOWE (OMAK)─────┐                       L-318             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-186         263 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)┐                356 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)┘
 L-77          191 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)┘ Pin                │                    │ 3-1
J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)┘ BYE                                 320 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)┘
 L-78                D. BROWER (LKWD)───┐                    │ 9-5
A. JACKSON (GFAL)──┐  L-185         264 ├─A. JACKSON (GFAL)──┘
 L-79          192 ├─A. JACKSON (GFAL)──┘ Pin
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                    M. ENGLEHART (ODEA)┐
                                                                                     L-355         383 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    T. BENGEN (MARY)───┘
                                                                                     L-356
      

171 (back to top)


12|KYLE TRUDEAUX (Omak)──────────┐                                                         1. KYLE TRUDEAUX (OMAK)
                              81 ├─K. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)─┐                                    2. BEN GRABOWSKI (INGL)
10|JAKE MERRICK (Marysville 2)───┘ Pin                │                                    3. CHRIS HERBERT (MARY)
                                                  193 ├─K. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)─┐               3. JONATHAN PERALES (MSLK)
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                │               5. DAVID LAPLANTE (GFAL)
                              82 ├─G. STICH (SNOH)────┘                    │               5. MATT GRO (DARR)
09|GARRETT STICH (Snohomish)─────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                       321 ├─K. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)─┐
12|J.J.  THORNES (O'Dea)─────────┐                                         │ 9-0                │
                              83 ├─J. THORNES (ODEA)──┐                    │                    │
11|NEIL HAMILTON (Stanwood)──────┘ 16-0               │                    │                    │
                                                  194 ├─C. HERBERT (MARY)──┘                    │
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
                              84 ├─C. HERBERT (MARY)──┘                                         │
11|CHRIS HERBERT (Marysville)────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                            403 ├─K. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)
12|MATT GRO (Darrington)─────────┐                                                              │ Pin
                              85 ├─M. GRO (DARR)──────┐                                         │
10|JONATHAN PERALES (Moses Lake)─┘ 7-5                │                                         │
                                                  195 ├─M. GRO (DARR)──────┐                    │
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 5-0                │                    │
                              86 ├─D. LAPLANTE (GFAL)─┘                    │                    │
11|DAVID LAPLANTE (Granite Falls)┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                       322 ├─B. GRABOWSKI (INGL)┘
10|ZACK PARO (Wenatchee)─────────┐                                         │ 11-2
                              87 ├─I. CLAPP (LKWD)────┐                    │
12|IVAN CLAPP (Lakewood)─────────┘ Inj. Def.          │                    │
                                                  196 ├─B. GRABOWSKI (INGL)┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin
                              88 ├─B. GRABOWSKI (INGL)┘
12|BEN GRABOWSKI (Inglemoor)─────┘ BYE

                                                               C. HERBERT (MARY)──┐
                     I. CLAPP (LKWD)────┐                       L-321             │
J. MERRICK (MARY2)─┐  L-196         265 ├─I. CLAPP (LKWD)────┐                357 ├─C. HERBERT (MARY)──┐
 L-81          197 ├─J. MERRICK (MARY2)─┘ 9-6                │                    │ 5-2                │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 323 ├─D. LAPLANTE (GFAL)─┘                    │
 L-82                D. LAPLANTE (GFAL)─┐                    │ Pin                                     │
N. HAMILTON (STWD)─┐  L-195         266 ├─D. LAPLANTE (GFAL)─┘                                     386 ├─Tie for Third
 L-83          198 ├─N. HAMILTON (STWD)─┘ 7-0                                                          │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       M. GRO (DARR)──────┐                    │
 L-84                J. THORNES (ODEA)──┐                       L-322             │                    │
J. PERALES (MSLK)──┐  L-194         267 ├─J. PERALES (MSLK)──┐                358 ├─J. PERALES (MSLK)──┘
 L-85          199 ├─J. PERALES (MSLK)──┘ 7-3                │                    │ 5-3
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 324 ├─J. PERALES (MSLK)──┘
 L-86                G. STICH (SNOH)────┐                    │ Pin
Z. PARO (WENA)─────┐  L-193         268 ├─G. STICH (SNOH)────┘
 L-87          200 ├─Z. PARO (WENA)─────┘ Inj Def
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-88
                                                                                    D. LAPLANTE (GFAL)─┐
                                                                                     L-357         385 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    M. GRO (DARR)──────┘
                                                                                     L-358
      

189 (back to top)


11|DYLAN GREEN (Omak)──────────────┐                                                                  1. DYLAN GREEN (OMAK)
                                89 ├─D. GREEN (OMAK)───────┐                                          2. MARCUS HAUGHIAN (MARY)
12|TYLER PATRICK (Inglemoor)───────┘ Pin                   │                                          3. DEREK FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)
                                                       201 ├─D. GREEN (OMAK)───────┐                  3. NATHAN PROFFIT (SNOH)
10|ISMAEL PEREZ (Marysville 2)─────┐                       │ Pin                   │                  5. ALBERT TADEVOSYAN (KWOD)
                                90 ├─J. LACELLE (MSLK2)────┘                       │                  5. KYLE LESMEISTER (WENA)
09|JORDAN LACELLE (Moses Lake 2)───┘ 8-4                                           │
                                                                               325 ├─D. GREEN (OMAK)───────┐
11|ALBERT TADEVOSYAN (Kentwood)────┐                                               │ 5-4                   │
                                91 ├─A. TADEVOSYAN (KWOD)──┐                       │                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                       202 ├─A. TADEVOSYAN (KWOD)──┘                       │
12|NICK ULKE (Lynnwood)────────────┐                       │ Pin                                           │
                                92 ├─K. LESMEISTER (WENA)──┘                                               │
10|KYLE LESMEISTER (Wenatchee)─────┘ 8-0                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                       404 ├─D. GREEN (OMAK)
11|NATHAN PROFFIT (Snohomish)──────┐                                                                       │ 12-4
                                93 ├─N. PROFFIT (SNOH)─────┐                                               │
10|TOMMY EADIE (Granite Falls)─────┘ Pin                   │                                               │
                                                       203 ├─N. PROFFIT (SNOH)─────┐                       │
11|DEREK FREDERICKSEN (Moses Lake)─┐                       │ 7-0                   │                       │
                                94 ├─D. FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)┘                       │                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           │                       │
                                                                               326 ├─M. HAUGHIAN (MARY)────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                                               │ Pin
                                95 ├─C. JACKS (STWD)───────┐                       │
12|CLAYTON JACKS (Stanwood)────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                       204 ├─M. HAUGHIAN (MARY)────┘
10|ANTHONY DOPIERALSKI (Darrington)┐                       │ 15-4
                                96 ├─M. HAUGHIAN (MARY)────┘
12|MARCUS HAUGHIAN (Marysville)────┘ Pin

                                                                        A. TADEVOSYAN (KWOD)──┐
                        C. JACKS (STWD)───────┐                          L-325                │
T. PATRICK (INGL)─────┐  L-204            269 ├─I. PEREZ (MARY2)──────┐                   359 ├─D. FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)┐
 L-89             205 ├─I. PEREZ (MARY2)──────┘ Pin                   │                       │ Pin                   │
I. PEREZ (MARY2)──────┘ Pin                                       327 ├─D. FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)┘                       │
 L-90                   D. FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)┐                       │ 7-3                                           │
──────────────────────┐  L-203            270 ├─D. FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)┘                                           388 ├─Tie for Third
 L-91             206 ├─N. ULKE (LYNN)────────┘ Pin                                                                   │
N. ULKE (LYNN)────────┘ BYE                                             N. PROFFIT (SNOH)─────┐                       │
 L-92                   K. LESMEISTER (WENA)──┐                          L-326                │                       │
T. EADIE (GFAL)───────┐  L-202            271 ├─K. LESMEISTER (WENA)──┐                   360 ├─N. PROFFIT (SNOH)─────┘
 L-93             207 ├─T. EADIE (GFAL)───────┘ Pin                   │                       │ 3-2
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       328 ├─K. LESMEISTER (WENA)──┘
 L-94                   J. LACELLE (MSLK2)────┐                       │ 3-0
──────────────────────┐  L-201            272 ├─J. LACELLE (MSLK2)────┘
 L-95             208 ├─A. DOPIERALSKI (DARR)─┘ Pin
A. DOPIERALSKI (DARR)─┘ BYE
 L-96
                                                                                                A. TADEVOSYAN (KWOD)──┐
                                                                                                 L-359            387 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                K. LESMEISTER (WENA)──┘
                                                                                                 L-360
      

215 (back to top)


12|BRIAN CHAMBERLAIN (Moses Lake)┐                                                                      1. JORDAN VELASCO (OMAK)
                              97 ├─B. CHAMBERLAIN (MSLK)──┐                                             2. SKYLER HATCH (MARY)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                             3. BRIAN CHAMBERLAIN (MSLK)
                                                      209 ├─B. CHAMBERLAIN (MSLK)──┐                    3. MARK MORRILL (SNOH)
12|DANIEL PARK (Kentwood)────────┐                        │ Pin                    │                    5. BEN CARSON (INGL)
                              98 ├─D. PARK (KWOD)─────────┘                        │                    5. THOMAS HOEPER (MARY2)
12|CAYLE DIEFENBACH-NS (Omak)────┘ 5-2                                             │
                                                                               329 ├─S. HATCH (MARY)────────┐
11|SKYLER HATCH (Marysville)─────┐                                                 │ Pin                    │
                              99 ├─S. HATCH (MARY)────────┐                        │                        │
11|AHMED AHMED-NS (Lynnwood)─────┘ Pin                    │                        │                        │
                                                      210 ├─S. HATCH (MARY)────────┘                        │
11|MAC MAHER (Wenatchee)─────────┐                        │ Pin                                             │
                             100 ├─D. DEMPSEY (ODEA)──────┘                                                 │
11|DAVID DEMPSEY (O'Dea)─────────┘ Pin                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                        405 ├─J. VELASCO (OMAK)
12|MARK MORRILL (Snohomish)──────┐                                                                          │ 8-0
                             101 ├─M. MORRILL (SNOH)──────┐                                                 │
11|MARK BRADLY (Darrington)──────┘ Pin                    │                                                 │
                                                      211 ├─M. MORRILL (SNOH)──────┐                        │
10|NICO FORTES-NS (O'Dea)────────┐                        │ Pin                    │                        │
                             102 ├─B. CARSON (INGL)───────┘                        │                        │
11|BEN CARSON (Inglemoor)────────┘ 19-4                                            │                        │
                                                                               330 ├─J. VELASCO (OMAK)──────┘
12|JON POYNER (Granite Falls)────┐                                                 │ 1-0
                             103 ├─J. POYNER (GFAL)───────┐                        │
12|THOMAS HOEPER (Marysville 2)──┘ 10-8                   │                        │
                                                      212 ├─J. VELASCO (OMAK)──────┘
12|CHRIS KOSSIK (Lynnwood)───────┐                        │ Pin
                             104 ├─J. VELASCO (OMAK)──────┘
12|JORDAN VELASCO (Omak)─────────┘ Pin

                                                                           B. CHAMBERLAIN (MSLK)──┐
                         J. POYNER (GFAL)───────┐                           L-329                 │
───────────────────────┐  L-212             273 ├─C. DIEFENBACH-NS (OMAK)┐                    361 ├─B. CHAMBERLAIN (MSLK)──┐
 L-97              213 ├─C. DIEFENBACH-NS (OMAK)┘ Inj Def                │                        │ Pin                    │
C. DIEFENBACH-NS (OMAK)┘ BYE                                         331 ├─B. CARSON (INGL)───────┘                        │
 L-98                    B. CARSON (INGL)───────┐                        │ Pin                                             │
A. AHMED-NS (LYNN)─────┐  L-211             274 ├─B. CARSON (INGL)───────┘                                             390 ├─Tie for Third
 L-99              214 ├─M. MAHER (WENA)────────┘ Pin                                                                      │
M. MAHER (WENA)────────┘ Pin                                               M. MORRILL (SNOH)──────┐                        │
 L-100                   D. DEMPSEY (ODEA)──────┐                           L-330                 │                        │
M. BRADLY (DARR)───────┐  L-210             275 ├─D. DEMPSEY (ODEA)──────┐                    362 ├─M. MORRILL (SNOH)──────┘
 L-101             215 ├─N. FORTES-NS (ODEA)────┘ Pin                    │                        │ 11-5
N. FORTES-NS (ODEA)────┘ Pin                                         332 ├─T. HOEPER (MARY2)──────┘
 L-102                   D. PARK (KWOD)─────────┐                        │ Pin
T. HOEPER (MARY2)──────┐  L-209             276 ├─T. HOEPER (MARY2)──────┘
 L-103             216 ├─T. HOEPER (MARY2)──────┘ Pin
C. KOSSIK (LYNN)───────┘ 16-2
 L-104
                                                                                                    B. CARSON (INGL)───────┐
                                                                                                     L-361             389 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                    T. HOEPER (MARY2)──────┘
                                                                                                     L-362
      

285 (back to top)


12|KABE FLUAITT (Moses Lake)────┐                                                           1. KABE FLUAITT (MSLK)
                            105 ├─K. FLUAITT (MSLK)──┐                                      2. BRAD IVES (OMAK)
09|MIKE HILLS (Granite Falls)───┘ Pin                │                                      3. ALFREDO DIAZ (MARY2)
                                                 217 ├─K. FLUAITT (MSLK)──┐                 3. CODY FULLETON (ODEA)
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                │                 5. ALEX WILSON (LKWD)
                            106 ├─N. SANDSTROM (GLPK)┘                    │                 5. AARON HUSS (WENA)
10|NATE SANDSTROM (Glacier Peak)┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                      333 ├─K. FLUAITT (MSLK)──┐
12|ALEX WILSON (Lakewood)───────┐                                         │ Pin                │
                            107 ├─A. DIAZ (MARY2)────┐                    │                    │
10|ALFREDO DIAZ (Marysville 2)──┘ 2-1                │                    │                    │
                                                 218 ├─A. DIAZ (MARY2)────┘                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
                            108 ├─C. FULLETON (ODEA)─┘                                         │
11|CODY FULLETON (O'Dea)────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                           406 ├─K. FLUAITT (MSLK)
12|ZACH SCHUMANN (Marysville)───┐                                                              │ Pin
                            109 ├─Z. SCHUMANN (MARY)─┐                                         │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                 219 ├─A. HUSS (WENA)─────┐                    │
11|AARON HUSS (Wenatchee)───────┐                    │ 8-1                │                    │
                            110 ├─A. HUSS (WENA)─────┘                    │                    │
12|KOMO THIARA (Kentwood)───────┘ Pin                                     │                    │
                                                                      334 ├─B. IVES (OMAK)─────┘
12|CJ REESE (Darrington)────────┐                                         │ 13-2
                            111 ├─CJ REESE (DARR)────┐                    │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                 220 ├─B. IVES (OMAK)─────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin
                            112 ├─B. IVES (OMAK)─────┘
12|BRAD IVES (Omak)─────────────┘ BYE

                                                               A. DIAZ (MARY2)────┐
                     CJ REESE (DARR)────┐                       L-333             │
M. HILLS (GFAL)────┐  L-220         277 ├─CJ REESE (DARR)────┐                363 ├─A. DIAZ (MARY2)────┐
 L-105         221 ├─M. HILLS (GFAL)────┘ Pin                │                    │ 3-2                │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 335 ├─A. WILSON (LKWD)───┘                    │
 L-106               Z. SCHUMANN (MARY)─┐                    │ Pin                                     │
A. WILSON (LKWD)───┐  L-219         278 ├─A. WILSON (LKWD)───┘                                     392 ├─Tie for Third
 L-107         222 ├─A. WILSON (LKWD)───┘ 3-1                                                          │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       A. HUSS (WENA)─────┐                    │
 L-108               C. FULLETON (ODEA)─┐                       L-334             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-218         279 ├─C. FULLETON (ODEA)─┐                364 ├─C. FULLETON (ODEA)─┘
 L-109         223 ├─K. THIARA (KWOD)───┘ 13-3               │                    │ 18-2
K. THIARA (KWOD)───┘ BYE                                 336 ├─C. FULLETON (ODEA)─┘
 L-110               N. SANDSTROM (GLPK)┐                    │ Pin
───────────────────┐  L-217         280 ├─N. SANDSTROM (GLPK)┘
 L-111         224 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
 L-112
                                                                                    A. WILSON (LKWD)───┐
                                                                                     L-363         391 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    A. HUSS (WENA)─────┘
                                                                                     L-364
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits