Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

Panther Classic 2011

Printable brackets

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Snohomish (Snhm) 207.5 11 35 18 20 3 1
Kentwood (Kntw) 180.0 9 34 12 14 2 2
Kentlake (Kntl) 157.5 8 32 18 15 1 2
Mercer Island (MrcI) 149.0 7 25 17 18 0 0
Bethel (Bthl) 124.5 7 24 17 16 1 3
Todd Beamer (TddB) 124.5 6 22 15 8 1 5
Blaine (Bln) 95.0 5 21 23 11 0 3
Mariner (Mrnr) 93.5 4 17 11 8 1 1
Glacier Peak (GlcP) 90.0 6 18 18 6 0 2
Lynden (Lynd) 71.0 4 17 19 8 0 1
Woodinville (Wdnv) 67.0 3 15 18 9 0 1
Kamiakin (Kmkn) 64.0 5 16 17 8 0 2
Union (Unn) 58.5 3 15 22 5 1 1
Kamiak (Kmk) 39.0 1 12 19 6 0 2

103 (back to top)


Dallas Parker (Mariner)──────┐                                                                    1. Dallas Parker (Mrnr)
                           1 ├─D. Parker (Mrnr)──────┐                                            2. Gino Obergon (Snhm)
Austin Orcutt (Kentlake)─────┘ Pin                   │                                            3. Jacob Pruchno (MrcI)
                                                 113 ├─D. Parker (Mrnr)──────┐                    3. Daniel Rice (Unn)
─────────────────────────────┐                       │ 7-1                   │                    5. Malichi Lucey (GlcP)
                           2 ├─J. Hibbitt (TddB)─────┘                       │                    5. David Lozano (Kmkn)
Josh Hibbitt (Todd Beamer)───┘ BYE                                           │
                                                                         281 ├─D. Parker (Mrnr)──────┐
Kyle Gonzales (Blaine)───────┐                                               │ Pin                   │
                           3 ├─K. Gonzales (Bln)─────┐                       │                       │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                 114 ├─J. Pruchno (MrcI)─────┘                       │
─────────────────────────────┐                       │ 7-0                                           │
                           4 ├─J. Pruchno (MrcI)─────┘                                               │
Jacob Pruchno (Mercer Island)┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                 393 ├─D. Parker (Mrnr)
Daniel Rice (Union)──────────┐                                                                       │ 17-7
                           5 ├─D. Rice (Unn)─────────┐                                               │
Pere Hach (Snohomish)────────┘ Pin                   │                                               │
                                                 115 ├─D. Rice (Unn)─────────┐                       │
─────────────────────────────┐                       │ 9-1                   │                       │
                           6 ├─M. Lucey (GlcP)───────┘                       │                       │
Malichi Lucey (Glacier Peak)─┘ BYE                                           │                       │
                                                                         282 ├─G. Obergon (Snhm)─────┘
Josh Christianson (Snohomish)┐                                               │ Pin
                           7 ├─J. Christianson (Snhm)┐                       │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                 116 ├─G. Obergon (Snhm)─────┘
David Lozano (Kamiakin)──────┐                       │ Pin
                           8 ├─G. Obergon (Snhm)─────┘
Gino Obergon (Snohomish)─────┘ 8-5

                                                                        J. Pruchno (MrcI)─────┐
                        J. Christianson (Snhm)┐                          L-281                │
A. Orcutt (Kntl)──────┐  L-116            225 ├─A. Orcutt (Kntl)──────┐                   337 ├─J. Pruchno (MrcI)─────┐
 L-1              117 ├─A. Orcutt (Kntl)──────┘ Pin                   │                       │ Pin                   │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       283 ├─M. Lucey (GlcP)───────┘                       │
 L-2                    M. Lucey (GlcP)───────┐                       │ 6-3                                           │
──────────────────────┐  L-115            226 ├─M. Lucey (GlcP)───────┘                                           366 ├─Tie for Third
 L-3              118 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │
──────────────────────┘                                                 D. Rice (Unn)─────────┐                       │
 L-4                    K. Gonzales (Bln)─────┐                          L-282                │                       │
P. Hach (Snhm)────────┐  L-114            227 ├─P. Hach (Snhm)────────┐                   338 ├─D. Rice (Unn)─────────┘
 L-5              119 ├─P. Hach (Snhm)────────┘ 7-5                   │                       │ 4-2
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       284 ├─D. Lozano (Kmkn)──────┘
 L-6                    J. Hibbitt (TddB)─────┐                       │ Pin
──────────────────────┐  L-113            228 ├─D. Lozano (Kmkn)──────┘
 L-7              120 ├─D. Lozano (Kmkn)──────┘ 6-5
D. Lozano (Kmkn)──────┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                                                                M. Lucey (GlcP)───────┐
                                                                                                 L-337            365 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                D. Lozano (Kmkn)──────┘
                                                                                                 L-338
      

112 (back to top)


Ruben Navejas (Kentwood)───────┐                                                            1. Ruben Navejas (Kntw)
                             9 ├─R. Navejas (Kntw)───┐                                      2. Tre Uson (TddB)
Anthony Hernandez (Kentlake)───┘ Pin                 │                                      3. Aiden Jackson (Bln)
                                                 121 ├─R. Navejas (Kntw)───┐                3. Aurtur Green (Bthl)
Trevor Smith (Union)───────────┐                     │ Pin                 │                5. Scott Willis (Kntw)
                            10 ├─J. Pina (Kmkn)──────┘                     │                5. Junior Pina (Kmkn)
Junior Pina (Kamiakin)─────────┘ 12-2                                      │
                                                                       285 ├─R. Navejas (Kntw)───┐
Connor Gullstad (Mercer Island)┐                                           │ 15-0                │
                            11 ├─C. Gullstad (MrcI)──┐                     │                     │
Scott Willis (Kentwood)────────┘ 4-2                 │                     │                     │
                                                 122 ├─A. Jackson (Bln)────┘                     │
Malcolm Coffman (Snohomish)────┐                     │ 11-6                                      │
                            12 ├─A. Jackson (Bln)────┘                                           │
Aiden Jackson (Blaine)─────────┘ 11-0                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                             394 ├─R. Navejas (Kntw)
Aurtur Green (Bethel)──────────┐                                                                 │ 8-1
                            13 ├─A. Green (Bthl)─────┐                                           │
Brett Dykman (Todd Beamer)─────┘ 12-1                │                                           │
                                                 123 ├─A. Green (Bthl)─────┐                     │
Tyler Frisch (Kamiak)──────────┐                     │ 18-1                │                     │
                            14 ├─M. Vandenberg (Wdnv)┘                     │                     │
Mitch Vandenberg (Woodinville)─┘ Pin                                       │                     │
                                                                       286 ├─T. Uson (TddB)──────┘
Christian Sharp (Blaine)───────┐                                           │ Pin
                            15 ├─S. Burt (Unn)───────┐                     │
Shayne Burt (Union)────────────┘ 7-0                 │                     │
                                                 124 ├─T. Uson (TddB)──────┘
Zach Eirckson (Lynden)─────────┐                     │ Pin
                            16 ├─T. Uson (TddB)──────┘
Tre Uson (Todd Beamer)─────────┘ Pin

                                                                  A. Jackson (Bln)────┐
                      S. Burt (Unn)───────┐                        L-285              │
A. Hernandez (Kntl)─┐  L-124          229 ├─S. Burt (Unn)───────┐                 339 ├─A. Jackson (Bln)────┐
 L-9            125 ├─T. Smith (Unn)──────┘ 5-0                 │                     │ 4-1                 │
T. Smith (Unn)──────┘ 15-2                                  287 ├─S. Willis (Kntw)────┘                     │
 L-10                 M. Vandenberg (Wdnv)┐                     │ Pin                                       │
S. Willis (Kntw)────┐  L-123          230 ├─S. Willis (Kntw)────┘                                       368 ├─Tie for Third
 L-11           126 ├─S. Willis (Kntw)────┘ Pin                                                             │
M. Coffman (Snhm)───┘ 10-0                                        A. Green (Bthl)─────┐                     │
 L-12                 C. Gullstad (MrcI)──┐                        L-286              │                     │
B. Dykman (TddB)────┐  L-122          231 ├─B. Dykman (TddB)────┐                 340 ├─A. Green (Bthl)─────┘
 L-13           127 ├─B. Dykman (TddB)────┘ 5-0                 │                     │ Pin
T. Frisch (Kmk)─────┘ Pin                                   288 ├─J. Pina (Kmkn)──────┘
 L-14                 J. Pina (Kmkn)──────┐                     │ 8-2
C. Sharp (Bln)──────┐  L-121          232 ├─J. Pina (Kmkn)──────┘
 L-15           128 ├─C. Sharp (Bln)──────┘ 3-2
Z. Eirckson (Lynd)──┘ 1-0
 L-16
                                                                                        S. Willis (Kntw)────┐
                                                                                         L-339          367 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        J. Pina (Kmkn)──────┘
                                                                                         L-340
      

119 (back to top)


Hayden Peterson (Kentwood)─────┐                                                                      1. Dalton Meyers (Kntw)
                            17 ├─H. Peterson (Kntw)─────┐                                             2. David Bui (Mrnr)
Nick Iaconetti (Lynden)────────┘ 15-5                   │                                             3. Jeff Hargehausen (Kntl)
                                                    129 ├─J. Hargehausen (Kntl)──┐                    3. Sonny Bates-Mundell (Snhm)
Matthew St.Marie (Glacier Peak)┐                        │ Inj Def                │                    5. Nick Iaconetti (Lynd)
                            18 ├─J. Hargehausen (Kntl)──┘                        │                    5. AJ Dedios (Wdnv)
Jeff Hargehausen (Kentlake)────┘ 15-0                                            │
                                                                             289 ├─D. Bui (Mrnr)──────────┐
David Bui (Mariner)────────────┐                                                 │ 5-3 OT                 │
                            19 ├─D. Bui (Mrnr)──────────┐                        │                        │
Brian Dykman (Todd Beamer)─────┘ 10-7                   │                        │                        │
                                                    130 ├─D. Bui (Mrnr)──────────┘                        │
Cesar Castillo (Kamiakin)──────┐                        │ 11-9                                            │
                            20 ├─AJ Dedios (Wdnv)───────┘                                                 │
AJ Dedios (Woodinville)────────┘ 7-2                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                      395 ├─D. Meyers (Kntw)
Cody Sonneman (Bethel)─────────┐                                                                          │ 7-0
                            21 ├─D. Meyers (Kntw)───────┐                                                 │
Dalton Meyers (Kentwood)───────┘ 11-3                   │                                                 │
                                                    131 ├─D. Meyers (Kntw)───────┐                        │
Zach Regan (Kamiak)────────────┐                        │ 8-2                    │                        │
                            22 ├─Z. Regan (Kmk)─────────┘                        │                        │
Luca Caruccio (Mercer Island)──┘ Pin                                             │                        │
                                                                             290 ├─D. Meyers (Kntw)───────┘
Harley Kolp (Kamiakin)─────────┐                                                 │ 8-6 OT
                            23 ├─H. Kolp (Kmkn)─────────┐                        │
Cody Hersel (Union)────────────┘ Pin                    │                        │
                                                    132 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (Snhm)┘
Eric Kim (Mercer Island)───────┐                        │ Pin
                            24 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (Snhm)┘
Sonny Bates-Mundell (Snohomish)┘ Pin

                                                                           J. Hargehausen (Kntl)──┐
                         H. Kolp (Kmkn)─────────┐                           L-289                 │
N. Iaconetti (Lynd)────┐  L-132             233 ├─N. Iaconetti (Lynd)────┐                    341 ├─J. Hargehausen (Kntl)──┐
 L-17              133 ├─N. Iaconetti (Lynd)────┘ 8-3                    │                        │ 2-1                    │
M. St.Marie (GlcP)─────┘ 11-1                                        291 ├─N. Iaconetti (Lynd)────┘                        │
 L-18                    Z. Regan (Kmk)─────────┐                        │ 8-6 OT                                          │
B. Dykman (TddB)───────┐  L-131             234 ├─Z. Regan (Kmk)─────────┘                                             370 ├─Tie for Third
 L-19              134 ├─B. Dykman (TddB)───────┘ 16-5                                                                     │
C. Castillo (Kmkn)─────┘ 11-4                                              S. Bates-Mundell (Snhm)┐                        │
 L-20                    AJ Dedios (Wdnv)───────┐                           L-290                 │                        │
C. Sonneman (Bthl)─────┐  L-130             235 ├─AJ Dedios (Wdnv)───────┐                    342 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (Snhm)┘
 L-21              135 ├─C. Sonneman (Bthl)─────┘ 10-7                   │                        │ Pin
L. Caruccio (MrcI)─────┘ Pin                                         292 ├─AJ Dedios (Wdnv)───────┘
 L-22                    H. Peterson (Kntw)─────┐                        │ Pin
C. Hersel (Unn)────────┐  L-129             236 ├─C. Hersel (Unn)────────┘
 L-23              136 ├─C. Hersel (Unn)────────┘ Inj Default
E. Kim (MrcI)──────────┘ Pin
 L-24
                                                                                                    N. Iaconetti (Lynd)────┐
                                                                                                     L-341             369 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                    AJ Dedios (Wdnv)───────┘
                                                                                                     L-342
      

125 (back to top)


Gabe Lilja (Lynden)─────────┐                                                          1. Gabe Lilja (Lynd)
                         25 ├─G. Lilja (Lynd)────┐                                     2. Kelton Nix (Bln)
John Kim (Glacier Peak)─────┘ Pin                │                                     3. Jose Hernandez (Kntw)
                                             137 ├─G. Lilja (Lynd)────┐                3. Trevor Coffman (Snhm)
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                │                5. John Kim (GlcP)
                         26 ├─K. Walker (MrcI)───┘                    │                5. Haftem Tefare (TddB)
Kenji Walker (Mercer Island)┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                  293 ├─G. Lilja (Lynd)────┐
Jose Hernandez (Kentwood)───┐                                         │ 14-8               │
                         27 ├─J. Hernandez (Kntw)┐                    │                    │
Kiyoshi Akazawa (Snohomish)─┘ Pin                │                    │                    │
                                             138 ├─J. Hernandez (Kntw)┘                    │
Garrett Foss (Woodinville)──┐                    │ 19-4                                    │
                         28 ├─A. Barajas (Kmkn)──┘                                         │
Adrian Barajas (Kamiakin)───┘ 12-1                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                       396 ├─G. Lilja (Lynd)
Tommy Do (Union)────────────┐                                                              │ Inj Default
                         29 ├─T. Do (Unn)────────┐                                         │
Gurpreet Singh (Mariner)────┘ 5-0                │                                         │
                                             139 ├─T. Coffman (Snhm)──┐                    │
Trevor Coffman (Snohomish)──┐                    │ Pin                │                    │
                         30 ├─T. Coffman (Snhm)──┘                    │                    │
Haftem Tefare (Todd Beamer)─┘ 13-12                                   │                    │
                                                                  294 ├─K. Nix (Bln)───────┘
Steven Speer (Snohomish)────┐                                         │ 16-6
                         31 ├─S. Speer (Snhm)────┐                    │
Thomas Lowery (Todd Beamer)─┘ Pin                │                    │
                                             140 ├─K. Nix (Bln)───────┘
Cedar Ceja (Kamiakin)───────┐                    │ 13-3
                         32 ├─K. Nix (Bln)───────┘
Kelton Nix (Blaine)─────────┘ Pin

                                                               J. Hernandez (Kntw)┐
                     S. Speer (Snhm)────┐                       L-293             │
J. Kim (GlcP)──────┐  L-140         237 ├─J. Kim (GlcP)──────┐                343 ├─J. Hernandez (Kntw)┐
 L-25          141 ├─J. Kim (GlcP)──────┘ 8-4                │                    │ 15-3               │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 295 ├─J. Kim (GlcP)──────┘                    │
 L-26                T. Do (Unn)────────┐                    │ 4-2                                     │
K. Akazawa (Snhm)──┐  L-139         238 ├─G. Foss (Wdnv)─────┘                                     372 ├─Tie for Third
 L-27          142 ├─G. Foss (Wdnv)─────┘ Pin                                                          │
G. Foss (Wdnv)─────┘ Pin                                       T. Coffman (Snhm)──┐                    │
 L-28                A. Barajas (Kmkn)──┐                       L-294             │                    │
G. Singh (Mrnr)────┐  L-138         239 ├─H. Tefare (TddB)───┐                344 ├─T. Coffman (Snhm)──┘
 L-29          143 ├─H. Tefare (TddB)───┘ Inj Default        │                    │ 11-7
H. Tefare (TddB)───┘ Pin                                 296 ├─H. Tefare (TddB)───┘
 L-30                K. Walker (MrcI)───┐                    │ 12-3
T. Lowery (TddB)───┐  L-137         240 ├─C. Ceja (Kmkn)─────┘
 L-31          144 ├─C. Ceja (Kmkn)─────┘ 11-6
C. Ceja (Kmkn)─────┘ 7-3
 L-32
                                                                                    J. Kim (GlcP)──────┐
                                                                                     L-343         371 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    H. Tefare (TddB)───┘
                                                                                     L-344
      

130 (back to top)


Ares Carpio (Todd Beamer)──────┐                                                            1. Ares Carpio (TddB)
                            33 ├─A. Carpio (TddB)────┐                                      2. Sean Farr (Kntl)
David Bikoey (Kamiak)──────────┘ 22-6                │                                      3. Braedon Graika (Kmk)
                                                 145 ├─A. Carpio (TddB)────┐                3. Paul Kim (GlcP)
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                 │                5. Greg Eagle (Snhm)
                            34 ├─H. Applin (Snhm)────┘                     │                5. Zach Wilde (Lynd)
Harley Applin (Snohomish)──────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                       297 ├─A. Carpio (TddB)────┐
Braedon Graika (Kamiak)────────┐                                           │ 10-1                │
                            35 ├─B. Graika (Kmk)─────┐                     │                     │
Danny West (Snohomish)─────────┘ Pin                 │                     │                     │
                                                 146 ├─B. Graika (Kmk)─────┘                     │
Brennan Johnston (Glacier Peak)┐                     │ 8-5                                       │
                            36 ├─A. Villalobos (Mrnr)┘                                           │
Andrew Villalobos (Mariner)────┘ Pin                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                             397 ├─A. Carpio (TddB)
Sean Farr (Kentlake)───────────┐                                                                 │ 13-6
                            37 ├─S. Farr (Kntl)──────┐                                           │
Zach Wilde (Lynden)────────────┘ 5-2                 │                                           │
                                                 147 ├─S. Farr (Kntl)──────┐                     │
Greg Eagle (Snohomish)─────────┐                     │ 8-6                 │                     │
                            38 ├─G. Eagle (Snhm)─────┘                     │                     │
Matt Murray (Union)────────────┘ 18-2                                      │                     │
                                                                       298 ├─S. Farr (Kntl)──────┘
Paul Kim (Glacier Peak)────────┐                                           │ 15-10
                            39 ├─P. Kim (GlcP)───────┐                     │
Geno Giordano (Bethel)─────────┘ Pin                 │                     │
                                                 148 ├─P. Kim (GlcP)───────┘
Conner McCaw (Woodinville)─────┐                     │ 8-4
                            40 ├─T. Jordan (Bln)─────┘
Tony Jordan (Blaine)───────────┘ Pin

                                                                  B. Graika (Kmk)─────┐
                      T. Jordan (Bln)─────┐                        L-297              │
D. Bikoey (Kmk)─────┐  L-148          241 ├─T. Jordan (Bln)─────┐                 345 ├─B. Graika (Kmk)─────┐
 L-33           149 ├─D. Bikoey (Kmk)─────┘ Pin                 │                     │ 7-1                 │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   299 ├─G. Eagle (Snhm)─────┘                     │
 L-34                 G. Eagle (Snhm)─────┐                     │ Inj Default                               │
D. West (Snhm)──────┐  L-147          242 ├─G. Eagle (Snhm)─────┘                                       374 ├─Tie for Third
 L-35           150 ├─B. Johnston (GlcP)──┘ Pin                                                             │
B. Johnston (GlcP)──┘ Pin                                         P. Kim (GlcP)───────┐                     │
 L-36                 A. Villalobos (Mrnr)┐                        L-298              │                     │
Z. Wilde (Lynd)─────┐  L-146          243 ├─Z. Wilde (Lynd)─────┐                 346 ├─P. Kim (GlcP)───────┘
 L-37           151 ├─Z. Wilde (Lynd)─────┘ 2-1                 │                     │ 13-5
M. Murray (Unn)─────┘ Pin                                   300 ├─Z. Wilde (Lynd)─────┘
 L-38                 H. Applin (Snhm)────┐                     │ Pin
G. Giordano (Bthl)──┐  L-145          244 ├─C. McCaw (Wdnv)─────┘
 L-39           152 ├─C. McCaw (Wdnv)─────┘ Pin
C. McCaw (Wdnv)─────┘ Pin
 L-40
                                                                                        G. Eagle (Snhm)─────┐
                                                                                         L-345          373 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        Z. Wilde (Lynd)─────┘
                                                                                         L-346
      

135 (back to top)


Josh St. Marie (Glacier Peak)─┐                                                        1. Deshar House (TddB)
                           41 ├─J. St. Marie (GlcP)┐                                   2. Colton Marlowe (Kntl)
Derrick Cooley (Kamiakin)─────┘ 8-7                │                                   3. Josh St. Marie (GlcP)
                                               153 ├─J. St. Marie (GlcP)┐              3. Shaypher Hendricks (Bln)
CJ Sewall (Glacier Peak)──────┐                    │ 9-1                │              5. Derrick Cooley (Kmkn)
                           42 ├─K. Kaufman (Kntw)──┘                    │              5. Kyle Shanafelt (MrcI)
Korey Kaufman (Kentwood)──────┘ Pin                                     │
                                                                    301 ├─C. Marlowe (Kntl)──┐
Shaypher Hendricks (Blaine)───┐                                         │ 8-7                │
                           43 ├─S. Hendricks (Bln)─┐                    │                    │
Jesse Fehrer (Union)──────────┘ Pin                │                    │                    │
                                               154 ├─C. Marlowe (Kntl)──┘                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ 14-9                                    │
                           44 ├─C. Marlowe (Kntl)──┘                                         │
Colton Marlowe (Kentlake)─────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                         398 ├─D. House (TddB)
Deshar House (Todd Beamer)────┐                                                              │ 5-2
                           45 ├─D. House (TddB)────┐                                         │
Jared Ward (Lynden)───────────┘ Pin                │                                         │
                                               155 ├─D. House (TddB)────┐                    │
Michael Barnhart (Todd Beamer)┐                    │ 18-6               │                    │
                           46 ├─C. Lee (Bthl)──────┘                    │                    │
Caleb Lee (Bethel)────────────┘ 12-1                                    │                    │
                                                                    302 ├─D. House (TddB)────┘
Kurtis Max (Woodinville)──────┐                                         │ 6-3
                           47 ├─L. Reandeau (Snhm)─┐                    │
Lance Reandeau (Snohomish)────┘ Pin                │                    │
                                               156 ├─K. Shanafelt (MrcI)┘
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin
                           48 ├─K. Shanafelt (MrcI)┘
Kyle Shanafelt (Mercer Island)┘ BYE

                                                               J. St. Marie (GlcP)┐
                     L. Reandeau (Snhm)─┐                       L-301             │
D. Cooley (Kmkn)───┐  L-156         245 ├─D. Cooley (Kmkn)───┐                347 ├─J. St. Marie (GlcP)┐
 L-41          157 ├─D. Cooley (Kmkn)───┘ Pin                │                    │ Pin                │
CJ Sewall (GlcP)───┘ Pin                                 303 ├─D. Cooley (Kmkn)───┘                    │
 L-42                C. Lee (Bthl)──────┐                    │ 8-6                                     │
J. Fehrer (Unn)────┐  L-155         246 ├─C. Lee (Bthl)──────┘                                     376 ├─Tie for Third
 L-43          158 ├─J. Fehrer (Unn)────┘ Pin                                                          │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       K. Shanafelt (MrcI)┐                    │
 L-44                S. Hendricks (Bln)─┐                       L-302             │                    │
J. Ward (Lynd)─────┐  L-154         247 ├─S. Hendricks (Bln)─┐                348 ├─S. Hendricks (Bln)─┘
 L-45          159 ├─J. Ward (Lynd)─────┘ 4-0                │                    │ Pin
M. Barnhart (TddB)─┘ 8-4                                 304 ├─S. Hendricks (Bln)─┘
 L-46                K. Kaufman (Kntw)──┐                    │ 8-2
K. Max (Wdnv)──────┐  L-153         248 ├─K. Kaufman (Kntw)──┘
 L-47          160 ├─K. Max (Wdnv)──────┘ 5-2
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                                                    D. Cooley (Kmkn)───┐
                                                                                     L-347         375 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    K. Shanafelt (MrcI)┘
                                                                                     L-348
      

140 (back to top)


Jesse Johnson (Mariner)────────┐                                                             1. Trevor Anderson (Bthl)
                            49 ├─J. Johnson (Mrnr)───┐                                       2. Timmy Douglas (GlcP)
Cameron Manzano (Mercer Island)┘ Pin                 │                                       3. Samir Faizoullin (Kntl)
                                                 161 ├─T. Douglas (GlcP)───┐                 3. Jacob Proffit (Snhm)
Sawyer Sahlinger (Snohomish)───┐                     │ 10-6                │                 5. Justin Belding (Bln)
                            50 ├─T. Douglas (GlcP)───┘                     │                 5. Sal Giampapa (MrcI)
Timmy Douglas (Glacier Peak)───┘ Pin                                       │
                                                                       305 ├─T. Douglas (GlcP)───┐
Justin Belding (Blaine)────────┐                                           │ Pin                 │
                            51 ├─J. Belding (Bln)────┐                     │                     │
Ryan Meggieson (Lynden)────────┘ 8-3                 │                     │                     │
                                                 162 ├─J. Belding (Bln)────┘                     │
Brody Smith (Union)────────────┐                     │ Pin                                       │
                            52 ├─S. Giampapa (MrcI)──┘                                           │
Sal Giampapa (Mercer Island)───┘ 7-3                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                             399 ├─T. Anderson (Bthl)
Jacob Proffit (Snohomish)──────┐                                                                 │ Pin
                            53 ├─J. Proffit (Snhm)───┐                                           │
Blake Hansen (Todd Beamer)─────┘ 6-2                 │                                           │
                                                 163 ├─J. Proffit (Snhm)───┐                     │
Josh Watson (Snohomish)────────┐                     │ 5-3                 │                     │
                            54 ├─S. Faizoullin (Kntl)┘                     │                     │
Samir Faizoullin (Kentlake)────┘ Pin                                       │                     │
                                                                       306 ├─T. Anderson (Bthl)──┘
Jacob Butler (Kamiak)──────────┐                                           │ Pin
                            55 ├─J. Butler (Kmk)─────┐                     │
Gavin Jones (Snohomish)────────┘ 4-0                 │                     │
                                                 164 ├─T. Anderson (Bthl)──┘
Sam Mitchell (Snohomish)───────┐                     │ Pin
                            56 ├─T. Anderson (Bthl)──┘
Trevor Anderson (Bethel)───────┘ Pin

                                                                  J. Belding (Bln)────┐
                      J. Butler (Kmk)─────┐                        L-305              │
C. Manzano (MrcI)───┐  L-164          249 ├─J. Butler (Kmk)─────┐                 349 ├─S. Faizoullin (Kntl)┐
 L-49           165 ├─C. Manzano (MrcI)───┘ Pin                 │                     │ 11-3                │
S. Sahlinger (Snhm)─┘ 5-3                                   307 ├─S. Faizoullin (Kntl)┘                     │
 L-50                 S. Faizoullin (Kntl)┐                     │ Pin                                       │
R. Meggieson (Lynd)─┐  L-163          250 ├─S. Faizoullin (Kntl)┘                                       378 ├─Tie for Third
 L-51           166 ├─R. Meggieson (Lynd)─┘ 5-4                                                             │
B. Smith (Unn)──────┘ 3-1                                         J. Proffit (Snhm)───┐                     │
 L-52                 S. Giampapa (MrcI)──┐                        L-306              │                     │
B. Hansen (TddB)────┐  L-162          251 ├─S. Giampapa (MrcI)──┐                 350 ├─J. Proffit (Snhm)───┘
 L-53           167 ├─J. Watson (Snhm)────┘ Pin                 │                     │ 1-0
J. Watson (Snhm)────┘ Inj Default                           308 ├─S. Giampapa (MrcI)──┘
 L-54                 J. Johnson (Mrnr)───┐                     │ Pin
G. Jones (Snhm)─────┐  L-161          252 ├─J. Johnson (Mrnr)───┘
 L-55           168 ├─G. Jones (Snhm)─────┘ 17-0
S. Mitchell (Snhm)──┘ Pin
 L-56
                                                                                        J. Belding (Bln)────┐
                                                                                         L-349          377 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        S. Giampapa (MrcI)──┘
                                                                                         L-350
      

145 (back to top)


Austin Henderson (Bethel)────┐                                                         1. Lance Gibson (TddB)
                          57 ├─A. Henderson (Bthl)┐                                    2. Jonathan Ohashi (Kntw)
Tom Bowman (Todd Beamer)─────┘ 6-3                │                                    3. Austin Henderson (Bthl)
                                              169 ├─A. Henderson (Bthl)┐               3. Tanner Perry (Snhm)
Cameron Wood (Union)─────────┐                    │ Pin                │               5. Tom Bowman (TddB)
                          58 ├─C. Wood (Unn)──────┘                    │               5. Javier Pereyda (Kmkn)
Ali Mehdi (Mariner)──────────┘ 13-6                                    │
                                                                   309 ├─J. Ohashi (Kntw)───┐
Javier Pereyda (Kamiakin)────┐                                         │ 6-5                │
                          59 ├─J. Pereyda (Kmkn)──┐                    │                    │
Jeff Edwards (Glacier Peak)──┘ Pin                │                    │                    │
                                              170 ├─J. Ohashi (Kntw)───┘                    │
Gabe Carrillo (Kentlake)─────┐                    │ 4-2                                     │
                          60 ├─J. Ohashi (Kntw)───┘                                         │
Jonathan Ohashi (Kentwood)───┘ 12-6                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                        400 ├─L. Gibson (TddB)
Tanner Perry (Snohomish)─────┐                                                              │ 6-4
                          61 ├─T. Perry (Snhm)────┐                                         │
Tyler Kuenzi (Kamiak)────────┘ Pin                │                                         │
                                              171 ├─T. Perry (Snhm)────┐                    │
Jacob Pregler (Glacier Peak)─┐                    │ 10-6               │                    │
                          62 ├─R. Mouat (Lynd)────┘                    │                    │
Ryan Mouat (Lynden)──────────┘ 9-7                                     │                    │
                                                                   310 ├─L. Gibson (TddB)───┘
Tony Nowak (Woodinville)─────┐                                         │ 13-3
                          63 ├─N. Barnes (Bln)────┐                    │
Nick Barnes (Blaine)─────────┘ Pin                │                    │
                                              172 ├─L. Gibson (TddB)───┘
Lance Gibson (Todd Beamer)───┐                    │ Pin
                          64 ├─L. Gibson (TddB)───┘
Andrew Rawson (Mercer Island)┘ 15-1

                                                               A. Henderson (Bthl)┐
                     N. Barnes (Bln)────┐                       L-309             │
T. Bowman (TddB)───┐  L-172         253 ├─T. Bowman (TddB)───┐                351 ├─A. Henderson (Bthl)┐
 L-57          173 ├─T. Bowman (TddB)───┘ 4-0                │                    │ Pin                │
A. Mehdi (Mrnr)────┘ 16-0                                311 ├─T. Bowman (TddB)───┘                    │
 L-58                R. Mouat (Lynd)────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
J. Edwards (GlcP)──┐  L-171         254 ├─G. Carrillo (Kntl)─┘                                     380 ├─Tie for Third
 L-59          174 ├─G. Carrillo (Kntl)─┘ 2-0                                                          │
G. Carrillo (Kntl)─┘ Pin                                       T. Perry (Snhm)────┐                    │
 L-60                J. Pereyda (Kmkn)──┐                       L-310             │                    │
T. Kuenzi (Kmk)────┐  L-170         255 ├─J. Pereyda (Kmkn)──┐                352 ├─T. Perry (Snhm)────┘
 L-61          175 ├─T. Kuenzi (Kmk)────┘ Pin                │                    │ 13-12
J. Pregler (GlcP)──┘ 13-5                                312 ├─J. Pereyda (Kmkn)──┘
 L-62                C. Wood (Unn)──────┐                    │ 6-4
T. Nowak (Wdnv)────┐  L-169         256 ├─A. Rawson (MrcI)───┘
 L-63          176 ├─A. Rawson (MrcI)───┘ Pin
A. Rawson (MrcI)───┘ Pin
 L-64
                                                                                    T. Bowman (TddB)───┐
                                                                                     L-351         379 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    J. Pereyda (Kmkn)──┘
                                                                                     L-352
      

152 (back to top)


Blake Johnson (Mercer Island)───┐                                                        1. Ammon Morrill (Snhm)
                             65 ├─B. Johnson (MrcI)──┐                                   2. Blake Johnson (MrcI)
Kyle Sullivan (Kamiak)──────────┘ Pin                │                                   3. Austin Torres (Kntw)
                                                 177 ├─B. Johnson (MrcI)──┐              3. Matt Rice (Unn)
Trevor Jensen (Snohomish)───────┐                    │ Pin                │              5. Lucas Lile (Bthl)
                             66 ├─T. Kunard (Kmk)────┘                    │              5. Joe Nelson (Mrnr)
Tyler Kunard (Kamiak)───────────┘ 10-7                                    │
                                                                      313 ├─B. Johnson (MrcI)──┐
Joe Nelson (Mariner)────────────┐                                         │ 3-2                │
                             67 ├─J. Nelson (Mrnr)───┐                    │                    │
Machael Matwichuk (Glacier Peak)┘ Pin                │                    │                    │
                                                 178 ├─A. Torres (Kntw)───┘                    │
Logan Pape (Glacier Peak)───────┐                    │ 9-6                                     │
                             68 ├─A. Torres (Kntw)───┘                                         │
Austin Torres (Kentwood)────────┘ Pin                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                           401 ├─A. Morrill (Snhm)
Matt Rice (Union)───────────────┐                                                              │ 12-4
                             69 ├─M. Rice (Unn)──────┐                                         │
Harrison Stewart (Woodinville)──┘ 15-0               │                                         │
                                                 179 ├─M. Rice (Unn)──────┐                    │
Mathew Buist (Lynden)───────────┐                    │ 6-1                │                    │
                             70 ├─L. Lile (Bthl)─────┘                    │                    │
Lucas Lile (Bethel)─────────────┘ Pin                                     │                    │
                                                                      314 ├─A. Morrill (Snhm)──┘
Tanner Foster (Blaine)──────────┐                                         │ 6-3
                             71 ├─T. Carrico (Kntl)──┐                    │
Tyler Carrico (Kentlake)────────┘ Pin                │                    │
                                                 180 ├─A. Morrill (Snhm)──┘
Donavan Smith (Bethel)──────────┐                    │ Pin
                             72 ├─A. Morrill (Snhm)──┘
Ammon Morrill (Snohomish)───────┘ Pin

                                                               A. Torres (Kntw)───┐
                     T. Carrico (Kntl)──┐                       L-313             │
K. Sullivan (Kmk)──┐  L-180         257 ├─T. Carrico (Kntl)──┐                353 ├─A. Torres (Kntw)───┐
 L-65          181 ├─K. Sullivan (Kmk)──┘ Pin                │                    │ 11-4               │
T. Jensen (Snhm)───┘ Pin                                 315 ├─L. Lile (Bthl)─────┘                    │
 L-66                L. Lile (Bthl)─────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
M. Matwichuk (GlcP)┐  L-179         258 ├─L. Lile (Bthl)─────┘                                     382 ├─Tie for Third
 L-67          182 ├─M. Matwichuk (GlcP)┘ Pin                                                          │
L. Pape (GlcP)─────┘ Pin                                       M. Rice (Unn)──────┐                    │
 L-68                J. Nelson (Mrnr)───┐                       L-314             │                    │
H. Stewart (Wdnv)──┐  L-178         259 ├─J. Nelson (Mrnr)───┐                354 ├─M. Rice (Unn)──────┘
 L-69          183 ├─H. Stewart (Wdnv)──┘ Pin                │                    │ 7-5 OT
M. Buist (Lynd)────┘ 12-1                                316 ├─J. Nelson (Mrnr)───┘
 L-70                T. Kunard (Kmk)────┐                    │ Pin
T. Foster (Bln)────┐  L-177         260 ├─T. Kunard (Kmk)────┘
 L-71          184 ├─T. Foster (Bln)────┘ Pin
D. Smith (Bthl)────┘ 7-2
 L-72
                                                                                    L. Lile (Bthl)─────┐
                                                                                     L-353         381 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    J. Nelson (Mrnr)───┘
                                                                                     L-354
      

160 (back to top)


Alex Coffman (Mariner)─────┐                                                         1. Alex Coffman (Mrnr)
                        73 ├─A. Coffman (Mrnr)──┐                                    2. Sean Elledge (GlcP)
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. Tayler Smith (Bthl)
                                            185 ├─A. Coffman (Mrnr)──┐               3. Sisto Pina (Kmkn)
D'andre Bardwell (Bethel)──┐                    │ Pin                │               5. Matt Surdyk (Snhm)
                        74 ├─J. Boekelman (Kntw)┘                    │               5. Josh Boekelman (Kntw)
Josh Boekelman (Kentwood)──┘ 12-5                                    │
                                                                 317 ├─A. Coffman (Mrnr)──┐
Mark Haver (Todd Beamer)───┐                                         │ 9-2                │
                        75 ├─M. Haver (TddB)────┐                    │                    │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                            186 ├─M. Surdyk (Snhm)───┘                    │
Todd Freeman (Blaine)──────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
                        76 ├─M. Surdyk (Snhm)───┘                                         │
Matt Surdyk (Snohomish)────┘ 6-0                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                      402 ├─A. Coffman (Mrnr)
Sisto Pina (Kamiakin)──────┐                                                              │ 6-0
                        77 ├─S. Pina (Kmkn)─────┐                                         │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                            187 ├─S. Pina (Kmkn)─────┐                    │
Matt Nutting (Kentlake)────┐                    │ Pin                │                    │
                        78 ├─N. Doran (Snhm)────┘                    │                    │
Neal Doran (Snohomish)─────┘ Pin                                     │                    │
                                                                 318 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)──┘
Lucas Blasdel (Woodinville)┐                                         │ 7-3
                        79 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)──┐                    │
Sean Elledge (Glacier Peak)┘ Pin                │                    │
                                            188 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)──┘
───────────────────────────┐                    │ 8-2
                        80 ├─T. Smith (Bthl)────┘
Tayler Smith (Bethel)──────┘ BYE

                                                               M. Surdyk (Snhm)───┐
                     T. Smith (Bthl)────┐                       L-317             │
───────────────────┐  L-188         261 ├─T. Smith (Bthl)────┐                355 ├─T. Smith (Bthl)────┐
 L-73          189 ├─D. Bardwell (Bthl)─┘ Pin                │                    │ 10-2               │
D. Bardwell (Bthl)─┘ BYE                                 319 ├─T. Smith (Bthl)────┘                    │
 L-74                N. Doran (Snhm)────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
───────────────────┐  L-187         262 ├─N. Doran (Snhm)────┘                                     384 ├─Tie for Third
 L-75          190 ├─T. Freeman (Bln)───┘ 5-3                                                          │
T. Freeman (Bln)───┘ BYE                                       S. Pina (Kmkn)─────┐                    │
 L-76                M. Haver (TddB)────┐                       L-318             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-186         263 ├─M. Nutting (Kntl)──┐                356 ├─S. Pina (Kmkn)─────┘
 L-77          191 ├─M. Nutting (Kntl)──┘ Pin                │                    │ Pin
M. Nutting (Kntl)──┘ BYE                                 320 ├─J. Boekelman (Kntw)┘
 L-78                J. Boekelman (Kntw)┐                    │ Pin
L. Blasdel (Wdnv)──┐  L-185         264 ├─J. Boekelman (Kntw)┘
 L-79          192 ├─L. Blasdel (Wdnv)──┘ Pin
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                    M. Surdyk (Snhm)───┐
                                                                                     L-355         383 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    J. Boekelman (Kntw)┘
                                                                                     L-356
      

171 (back to top)


Phil Frazier (Mercer Island)┐                                                               1. Phil Frazier (MrcI)
                         81 ├─P. Frazier (MrcI)────┐                                        2. Lucas Kelley (Kntw)
Dustin Harlove (Kamiak)─────┘ Pin                  │                                        3. Brian Rauzi (MrcI)
                                               193 ├─P. Frazier (MrcI)────┐                 3. Joel Firman (Kntl)
────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                 5. Garrett Stich (Snhm)
                         82 ├─N. Eschenbaumm (Bthl)┘                      │                 5. Justin Kearney (Snhm)
Nathan Eschenbaumm (Bethel)─┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                      321 ├─P. Frazier (MrcI)────┐
Justin Kearney (Snohomish)──┐                                             │ Pin                  │
                         83 ├─J. Kearney (Snhm)────┐                      │                      │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                               194 ├─G. Stich (Snhm)──────┘                      │
Michael Macauley (Blaine)───┐                      │ 6-2                                         │
                         84 ├─G. Stich (Snhm)──────┘                                             │
Garrett Stich (Snohomish)───┘ Pin                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                             403 ├─P. Frazier (MrcI)
Joel Firman (Kentlake)──────┐                                                                    │ 4-2
                         85 ├─J. Firman (Kntl)─────┐                                             │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                               195 ├─J. Firman (Kntl)─────┐                      │
Brian Rauzi (Mercer Island)─┐                      │ Pin                  │                      │
                         86 ├─B. Rauzi (MrcI)──────┘                      │                      │
Chris Kok (Snohomish)───────┘ Pin                                         │                      │
                                                                      322 ├─L. Kelley (Kntw)─────┘
Brock Just (Glacier Peak)───┐                                             │ 5-0
                         87 ├─B. Just (GlcP)───────┐                      │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                               196 ├─L. Kelley (Kntw)─────┘
Tristian Baus (Snohomish)───┐                      │ Pin
                         88 ├─L. Kelley (Kntw)─────┘
Lucas Kelley (Kentwood)─────┘ Pin

                                                                     G. Stich (Snhm)──────┐
                       B. Just (GlcP)───────┐                         L-321               │
D. Harlove (Kmk)─────┐  L-196           265 ├─D. Harlove (Kmk)─────┐                  357 ├─B. Rauzi (MrcI)──────┐
 L-81            197 ├─D. Harlove (Kmk)─────┘ Pin                  │                      │ Pin                  │
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                     323 ├─B. Rauzi (MrcI)──────┘                      │
 L-82                  B. Rauzi (MrcI)──────┐                      │ Pin                                         │
─────────────────────┐  L-195           266 ├─B. Rauzi (MrcI)──────┘                                         386 ├─Tie for Third
 L-83            198 ├─M. Macauley (Bln)────┘ Pin                                                                │
M. Macauley (Bln)────┘ BYE                                           J. Firman (Kntl)─────┐                      │
 L-84                  J. Kearney (Snhm)────┐                         L-322               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-194           267 ├─J. Kearney (Snhm)────┐                  358 ├─J. Firman (Kntl)─────┘
 L-85            199 ├─C. Kok (Snhm)────────┘ 7-2                  │                      │ Pin
C. Kok (Snhm)────────┘ BYE                                     324 ├─J. Kearney (Snhm)────┘
 L-86                  N. Eschenbaumm (Bthl)┐                      │ 10-5
─────────────────────┐  L-193           268 ├─T. Baus (Snhm)───────┘
 L-87            200 ├─T. Baus (Snhm)───────┘ Pin
T. Baus (Snhm)───────┘ BYE
 L-88
                                                                                            G. Stich (Snhm)──────┐
                                                                                             L-357           385 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            J. Kearney (Snhm)────┘
                                                                                             L-358
      

189 (back to top)


Colton Knebel (Mercer Island)┐                                                            1. Colton Knebel (MrcI)
                          89 ├─C. Knebel (MrcI)────┐                                      2. Nathan Proffit (Snhm)
Jose Hernandez (Todd Beamer)─┘ Pin                 │                                      3. Albert Tadevoyson (Kntw)
                                               201 ├─C. Knebel (MrcI)────┐                3. Jesse Keliiliki (Kntl)
─────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                 │                5. Jose Hernandez (TddB)
                          90 ├─Z. Langford (Snhm)──┘                     │                5. Sheldon Hicks (Bln)
Zach Langford (Snohomish)────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                     325 ├─C. Knebel (MrcI)────┐
Albert Tadevoyson (Kentwood)─┐                                           │ Pin                 │
                          91 ├─A. Tadevoyson (Kntw)┐                     │                     │
Oleg Avramenko (Kamiak)──────┘ Pin                 │                     │                     │
                                               202 ├─A. Tadevoyson (Kntw)┘                     │
─────────────────────────────┐                     │ 3-2                                       │
                          92 ├─J. Keliiliki (Kntl)─┘                                           │
Jesse Keliiliki (Kentlake)───┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                           404 ├─C. Knebel (MrcI)
Sheldon Hicks (Blaine)───────┐                                                                 │ Pin
                          93 ├─S. Hicks (Bln)──────┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                               203 ├─S. Hicks (Bln)──────┐                     │
Josh Sharp (Snohomish)───────┐                     │ Pin                 │                     │
                          94 ├─J. Sharp (Snhm)─────┘                     │                     │
Noah Palmaffy (Glacier Peak)─┘ Pin                                       │                     │
                                                                     326 ├─N. Proffit (Snhm)───┘
Dylan Cliett (Lynden)────────┐                                           │ Pin
                          95 ├─D. Cliett (Lynd)────┐                     │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                               204 ├─N. Proffit (Snhm)───┘
Brendan Ravenberg (Union)────┐                     │ 16-1
                          96 ├─N. Proffit (Snhm)───┘
Nathan Proffit (Snohomish)───┘ Pin

                                                                  A. Tadevoyson (Kntw)┐
                      D. Cliett (Lynd)────┐                        L-325              │
J. Hernandez (TddB)─┐  L-204          269 ├─J. Hernandez (TddB)─┐                 359 ├─A. Tadevoyson (Kntw)┐
 L-89           205 ├─J. Hernandez (TddB)─┘ 10-7                │                     │ Pin                 │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   327 ├─J. Hernandez (TddB)─┘                     │
 L-90                 J. Sharp (Snhm)─────┐                     │ 9-6                                       │
O. Avramenko (Kmk)──┐  L-203          270 ├─J. Sharp (Snhm)─────┘                                       388 ├─Tie for Third
 L-91           206 ├─O. Avramenko (Kmk)──┘ Pin                                                             │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         S. Hicks (Bln)──────┐                     │
 L-92                 J. Keliiliki (Kntl)─┐                        L-326              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-202          271 ├─J. Keliiliki (Kntl)─┐                 360 ├─J. Keliiliki (Kntl)─┘
 L-93           207 ├─N. Palmaffy (GlcP)──┘ Pin                 │                     │ 20-11
N. Palmaffy (GlcP)──┘ BYE                                   328 ├─J. Keliiliki (Kntl)─┘
 L-94                 Z. Langford (Snhm)──┐                     │ Pin
────────────────────┐  L-201          272 ├─B. Ravenberg (Unn)──┘
 L-95           208 ├─B. Ravenberg (Unn)──┘ Pin
B. Ravenberg (Unn)──┘ BYE
 L-96
                                                                                        J. Hernandez (TddB)─┐
                                                                                         L-359          387 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        S. Hicks (Bln)──────┘
                                                                                         L-360
      

215 (back to top)


Mark Morrill (Snohomish)────┐                                                              1. Mark Morrill (Snhm)
                         97 ├─M. Morrill (Snhm)───┐                                        2. TJ Blackburn (MrcI)
Tyler Deskins (Kentlake)────┘ Pin                 │                                        3. Jake Hollister (Wdnv)
                                              209 ├─M. Morrill (Snhm)───┐                  3. Mario Rojas (Snhm)
Daniel Park (Kentwood)──────┐                     │ Pin                 │                  5. Tyler Deskins (Kntl)
                         98 ├─D. Park (Kntw)──────┘                     │                  5. Nick Glick (Bthl)
Kyle Davis (Kamiakin)───────┘ Pin                                       │
                                                                    329 ├─M. Morrill (Snhm)───┐
James Hatfield (Kentwood)───┐                                           │ Pin                 │
                         99 ├─J. Hatfield (Kntw)──┐                     │                     │
Theo Hatziliadis (Kamiak)───┘ 13-3                │                     │                     │
                                              210 ├─J. Hollister (Wdnv)─┘                     │
────────────────────────────┐                     │ Inj Default                               │
                        100 ├─J. Hollister (Wdnv)─┘                                           │
Jake Hollister (Woodinville)┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                          405 ├─M. Morrill (Snhm)
Nick Glick (Bethel)─────────┐                                                                 │ 15-0
                        101 ├─M. Rojas (Snhm)─────┐                                           │
Mario Rojas (Snohomish)─────┘ Pin                 │                                           │
                                              211 ├─M. Rojas (Snhm)─────┐                     │
────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                 │                     │
                        102 ├─C. Johnson (Bln)────┘                     │                     │
Caleb Johnson (Blaine)──────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                    330 ├─TJ Blackburn (MrcI)─┘
Matt Smith (Union)──────────┐                                           │ Pin
                        103 ├─M. Smith (Unn)──────┐                     │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                              212 ├─TJ Blackburn (MrcI)─┘
Caleb Newman (Lynden)───────┐                     │ Pin
                        104 ├─TJ Blackburn (MrcI)─┘
TJ Blackburn (Mercer Island)┘ Pin

                                                                  J. Hollister (Wdnv)─┐
                      M. Smith (Unn)──────┐                        L-329              │
T. Deskins (Kntl)───┐  L-212          273 ├─T. Deskins (Kntl)───┐                 361 ├─J. Hollister (Wdnv)─┐
 L-97           213 ├─T. Deskins (Kntl)───┘ 3-1                 │                     │ 3-1                 │
K. Davis (Kmkn)─────┘ Pin                                   331 ├─T. Deskins (Kntl)───┘                     │
 L-98                 C. Johnson (Bln)────┐                     │ 5-0                                       │
T. Hatziliadis (Kmk)┐  L-211          274 ├─C. Johnson (Bln)────┘                                       390 ├─Tie for Third
 L-99           214 ├─T. Hatziliadis (Kmk)┘ Pin                                                             │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         M. Rojas (Snhm)─────┐                     │
 L-100                J. Hatfield (Kntw)──┐                        L-330              │                     │
N. Glick (Bthl)─────┐  L-210          275 ├─N. Glick (Bthl)─────┐                 362 ├─M. Rojas (Snhm)─────┘
 L-101          215 ├─N. Glick (Bthl)─────┘ Inj Default         │                     │ Pin
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   332 ├─N. Glick (Bthl)─────┘
 L-102                D. Park (Kntw)──────┐                     │ 7-6
────────────────────┐  L-209          276 ├─D. Park (Kntw)──────┘
 L-103          216 ├─C. Newman (Lynd)────┘ Inj Default
C. Newman (Lynd)────┘ BYE
 L-104
                                                                                        T. Deskins (Kntl)───┐
                                                                                         L-361          389 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        N. Glick (Bthl)─────┘
                                                                                         L-362
      

285 (back to top)


Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)┐                                                          1. Nathan Meeks (Kntl)
                         105 ├─J. Burroughs (Wdnv)┐                                     2. Jason Burroughs (Wdnv)
Colton Thrasher (Todd Beamer)┘ Pin                │                                     3. Cozello Gooding (Kntw)
                                              217 ├─J. Burroughs (Wdnv)┐                3. Nick Holen (Lynd)
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                │                5. DJ Anderson (Unn)
                         106 ├─M. Mason (Kmk)─────┘                    │                5. Jesus Rivera (Bthl)
Miles Mason (Kamiak)─────────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                   333 ├─J. Burroughs (Wdnv)┐
Cozello Gooding (Kentwood)───┐                                         │ Pin                │
                         107 ├─M. Greene (Snhm)───┐                    │                    │
Matt Greene (Snohomish)──────┘ Pin                │                    │                    │
                                              218 ├─DJ Anderson (Unn)──┘                    │
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
                         108 ├─DJ Anderson (Unn)──┘                                         │
DJ Anderson (Union)──────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                        406 ├─N. Meeks (Kntl)
Ben O'Connell (Mercer Island)┐                                                              │ Pin
                         109 ├─J. Rivera (Bthl)───┐                                         │
Jesus Rivera (Bethel)────────┘ Pin                │                                         │
                                              219 ├─J. Rivera (Bthl)───┐                    │
Dylan Steiger (Todd Beamer)──┐                    │ Pin                │                    │
                         110 ├─D. Steiger (TddB)──┘                    │                    │
Nick Holen (Lynden)──────────┘ Pin                                     │                    │
                                                                   334 ├─N. Meeks (Kntl)────┘
Mike Antczak (Blaine)────────┐                                         │ Pin
                         111 ├─M. Antczak (Bln)───┐                    │
Brian Ennen (Kamiakin)───────┘ Pin                │                    │
                                              220 ├─N. Meeks (Kntl)────┘
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin
                         112 ├─N. Meeks (Kntl)────┘
Nathan Meeks (Kentlake)──────┘ BYE

                                                               DJ Anderson (Unn)──┐
                     M. Antczak (Bln)───┐                       L-333             │
C. Thrasher (TddB)─┐  L-220         277 ├─M. Antczak (Bln)───┐                363 ├─C. Gooding (Kntw)──┐
 L-105         221 ├─C. Thrasher (TddB)─┘ Pin                │                    │ 9-6                │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 335 ├─C. Gooding (Kntw)──┘                    │
 L-106               D. Steiger (TddB)──┐                    │ Pin                                     │
C. Gooding (Kntw)──┐  L-219         278 ├─C. Gooding (Kntw)──┘                                     392 ├─Tie for Third
 L-107         222 ├─C. Gooding (Kntw)──┘ Pin                                                          │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       J. Rivera (Bthl)───┐                    │
 L-108               M. Greene (Snhm)───┐                       L-334             │                    │
B. O'Connell (MrcI)┐  L-218         279 ├─N. Holen (Lynd)────┐                364 ├─N. Holen (Lynd)────┘
 L-109         223 ├─N. Holen (Lynd)────┘ Pin                │                    │ Pin
N. Holen (Lynd)────┘ Pin                                 336 ├─N. Holen (Lynd)────┘
 L-110               M. Mason (Kmk)─────┐                    │ Pin
B. Ennen (Kmkn)────┐  L-217         280 ├─M. Mason (Kmk)─────┘
 L-111         224 ├─B. Ennen (Kmkn)────┘ Pin
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-112
                                                                                    DJ Anderson (Unn)──┐
                                                                                     L-363         391 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    J. Rivera (Bthl)───┘
                                                                                     L-364
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits