Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

BATTLE AT THE BORDER 2010

12/11/10

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score
MOUNT BAKER (MB) 238.0
KENTWOOD (KW) 210.0
BLAINE (BL) 179.0
TODD BEAMER (TB) 165.0
EVERETT (EV) 162.0
NOOKSACK VALLEY (NKSV) 154.0
STEILACOOM (STLC) 132.0
BELLINGHAM (BELL) 122.5
FERNDALE (FRND) 117.5
SQUALICUM (SQAL) 115.0
MOUNT VERNON (MV) 107.0
KALAMA (KLM) 96.5
SEQUIM (SQM) 94.0
MONROE (MNR) 93.5
LIBERTY (LBRT) 83.0
GRANITE FALLS (GF) 73.0
SEHOME (SEH) 65.0
ANACORTES (ANA) 61.0
ISSAQUAH (ISSQ) 51.0
BLAINE ORANGE (BLNO) 0.0

103 (back to top)


JUSTINE PALABRICA (EVERETT)──────┐                                                                  1. CARSEN MONAGHAN (MB)
                               1 ├─J. PALABRICA (EV)────┐                                           2. MIGUEL TORRES (BELL)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                           3. SHELBY MILES (MB)
                                                    209 ├─C. MONAGHAN (MB)─────┐                    4. KYLE GONZALES (BL)
CARSEN MONAGHAN (MOUNT BAKER)────┐                      │ Pin                  │                    5. JUSTINE PALABRICA (EV)
                               2 ├─C. MONAGHAN (MB)─────┘                      │                    6. LAUDON IVEY (ISSQ)
LAUDON IVEY (ISSAQUAH)───────────┘ Pin 3:16                                    │
                                                                           521 ├─C. MONAGHAN (MB)─────┐
KYLE GONZALES (BLAINE)───────────┐                                             │ Pin :57              │
                               3 ├─K. GONZALES (BL)─────┐                      │                      │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                    210 ├─K. GONZALES (BL)─────┘                      │
─────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 8-0                                         │
                               4 ├─M. KIPLING (NKSV)────┘                                             │
MICHAEL KIPLING (NOOKSACK VALLEY)┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                  729 ├─C. MONAGHAN (MB)
KAI GRIFFIN (BLAINE)─────────────┐                                                                    │ Pin 2:47
                               5 ├─K. GRIFFIN (BL)──────┐                                             │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                    211 ├─S. MILES (MB)────────┐                      │
BRANDON KOENIG (KALAMA)──────────┐                      │ Pin 1:31             │                      │
                               6 ├─S. MILES (MB)────────┘                      │                      │
SHELBY MILES (MOUNT BAKER)───────┘ Pin 1:27                                    │                      │
                                                                           522 ├─M. TORRES (BELL)─────┘
CONNOR LARSON (BLAINE ORANGE)────┐                                             │ Pin 5:25
                               7 ├─A. BAIRD-LEVINE (SEH)┐                      │
AVI BAIRD-LEVINE (SEHOME)────────┘ Pin 2:36             │                      │
                                                    212 ├─M. TORRES (BELL)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin :37
                               8 ├─M. TORRES (BELL)─────┘
MIGUEL TORRES (BELLINGHAM)───────┘ BYE

                                                                     K. GONZALES (BL)─────┐
                       A. BAIRD-LEVINE (SEH)┐                         L-521               │
─────────────────────┐  L-212           417 ├─L. IVEY (ISSQ)───────┐                  625 ├─K. GONZALES (BL)─────┐
 L-1             213 ├─L. IVEY (ISSQ)───────┘ 13-2                 │                      │ 7-2                  │
L. IVEY (ISSQ)───────┘ BYE                                     523 ├─L. IVEY (ISSQ)───────┘                      │
 L-2                   K. GRIFFIN (BL)──────┐                      │ 2-0                                         │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-211           418 ├─K. GRIFFIN (BL)──────┘                                         678 ├─S. MILES (MB)
 L-3             214 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ Pin 1:55
─────────────────────┘                                               S. MILES (MB)────────┐                      │
 L-4                   M. KIPLING (NKSV)────┐                         L-522               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-210           419 ├─B. KOENIG (KLM)──────┐                  626 ├─S. MILES (MB)────────┘
 L-5             215 ├─B. KOENIG (KLM)──────┘ 6-4                  │                      │ Pin 1:41
B. KOENIG (KLM)──────┘ BYE                                     524 ├─J. PALABRICA (EV)────┘
 L-6                   J. PALABRICA (EV)────┐                      │ Pin 3:56
C. LARSON (BLNO)─────┐  L-209           420 ├─J. PALABRICA (EV)────┘
 L-7             216 ├─C. LARSON (BLNO)─────┘ Pin
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                                                            L. IVEY (ISSQ)───────┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-625           677 ├─J. PALABRICA (EV)
                                                                                            J. PALABRICA (EV)────┘ 9-3
                                                                                             L-626
      

112 (back to top)


LUKE SHELL (STEILACOOM)─────────┐                                                                           1. TANNER KLEMANN (NKSV)
                              9 ├─L. SHELL (STLC)───┐                                                       2. BRETT DYKMAN (TB)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                       3. MICHAEL CLIZBE (KLM)
                                                217 ├─L. SHELL (STLC)───┐                                   4. SCOTT WILLIS (KW)
JOBE ASHBY (SQUALICUM)──────────┐                   │ Pin 1:46          │                                   5. LUIS REYNA (MV)
                             10 ├─J. ASHBY (SQAL)───┘                   │                                   6. LUKE SHELL (STLC)
JOSH HIBBITS (TODD BEAMER)──────┘ Pin 4:49                              │
                                                                    525 ├─L. SHELL (STLC)───┐
EMILY LUCKE (SEHOME)────────────┐                                       │ Pin 1:09          │
                             11 ├─E. LUCKE (SEH)────┐                   │                   │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                218 ├─J. MURCH (LBRT)───┘                   │
────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 9-0                                   │
                             12 ├─J. MURCH (LBRT)───┘                                       │
JANZEN MURCH (LIBERTY)──────────┘ BYE                                                       │
                                                                                        679 ├─T. KLEMANN (NKSV)─┐
LUIS REYNA (MOUNT VERNON)───────┐                                                           │ Pin 2:27          │
                             13 ├─L. REYNA (MV)─────┐                                       │                   │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │                   │
                                                219 ├─L. REYNA (MV)─────┐                   │                   │
────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin               │                   │                   │
                             14 ├─T. KOZEMZAK (MNR)─┘                   │                   │                   │
TIM KOZEMZAK (MONROE)───────────┘ BYE                                   │                   │                   │
                                                                    526 ├─T. KLEMANN (NKSV)─┘                   │
SCOTT WILLIS (KENTWOOD)─────────┐                                       │ Pin 1:06                              │
                             15 ├─S. WILLIS (KW)────┐                   │                                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                                       │
                                                220 ├─T. KLEMANN (NKSV)─┘                                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 5:31                                                  │
                             16 ├─T. KLEMANN (NKSV)─┘                                                           │
TANNER KLEMANN (NOOKSACK VALLEY)┘ BYE                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                            779 ├─T. KLEMANN (NKSV)
MICHAEL CLIZBE (KALAMA)─────────┐                                                                               │ 8-5
                             17 ├─M. CLIZBE (KLM)───┐                                                           │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                           │
                                                221 ├─M. CLIZBE (KLM)───┐                                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin               │                                       │
                             18 ├─M. YOUNG (MB)─────┘                   │                                       │
MARCUS YOUNG (MOUNT BAKER)──────┘ BYE                                   │                                       │
                                                                    527 ├─M. CLIZBE (KLM)───┐                   │
AUSTIN SIVRET (LIBERTY)─────────┐                                       │ Pin 1:39          │                   │
                             19 ├─A. SIVRET (LBRT)──┐                   │                   │                   │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │                   │
                                                222 ├─P. NEWELL (NKSV)──┘                   │                   │
────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 14-2                                  │                   │
                             20 ├─P. NEWELL (NKSV)──┘                                       │                   │
PAUL NEWELL (NOOKSACK VALLEY)───┘ BYE                                                       │                   │
                                                                                        680 ├─B. DYKMAN (TB)────┘
AIDEN JACKSON (BLAINE)──────────┐                                                           │ 13-1
                             21 ├─A. JACKSON (BL)───┐                                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                223 ├─A. JACKSON (BL)───┐                   │
────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:33          │                   │
                             22 ├─M. WILLIAMS (STLC)┘                   │                   │
MATT WILLIAMS (STEILACOOM)──────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                    528 ├─B. DYKMAN (TB)────┘
MAX TICKMAN (ISSAQUAH)──────────┐                                       │ 11-5
                             23 ├─B. DYKMAN (TB)────┐                   │
BRETT DYKMAN (TODD BEAMER)──────┘ 13-7              │                   │
                                                224 ├─B. DYKMAN (TB)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 16-3
                             24 ├─C. JENKINS (GF)───┘
CHRIS JENKINS (GRANITE FALLS)───┘ BYE

                                                                                                    M. CLIZBE (KLM)───┐
                                                                                                     L-680            │
                                                            L. REYNA (MV)─────┐                                       │
                    C. JENKINS (GF)───┐                      L-526            │                                       │
──────────────────┐  L-224        421 ├─C. JENKINS (GF)───┐               627 ├─L. REYNA (MV)─────┐               730 ├─M. CLIZBE (KLM)───┐
 L-9          225 ├─J. HIBBITS (TB)───┘ Pin               │                   │ 14-6              │                   │ 8-6               │
J. HIBBITS (TB)───┘ BYE                               529 ├─C. JENKINS (GF)───┘                   │                   │                   │
 L-10               M. WILLIAMS (STLC)┐                   │ 8-2                                   │                   │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-223        422 ├─M. WILLIAMS (STLC)┘                                   681 ├─L. REYNA (MV)─────┘                   │
 L-11         226 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ 8-0                                   │
──────────────────┘                                         J. MURCH (LBRT)───┐                   │                                       │
 L-12               A. SIVRET (LBRT)──┐                      L-525            │                   │                                       │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-222        423 ├─A. SIVRET (LBRT)──┐               628 ├─A. SIVRET (LBRT)──┘                                   756 ├─M. CLIZBE (KLM)
 L-13         227 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ 9-4                                                       │ 4-0
──────────────────┘                                   530 ├─A. SIVRET (LBRT)──┘                                                           │
 L-14               M. YOUNG (MB)─────┐                   │ Pin 2:50                                                                      │
──────────────────┐  L-221        424 ├─M. YOUNG (MB)─────┘                                         L. SHELL (STLC)───┐                   │
 L-15         228 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                          L-679            │                   │
──────────────────┘                                         A. JACKSON (BL)───┐                                       │                   │
 L-16               S. WILLIS (KW)────┐                      L-528            │                                       │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-220        425 ├─S. WILLIS (KW)────┐               629 ├─S. WILLIS (KW)────┐               731 ├─S. WILLIS (KW)────┘
 L-17         229 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ 6-0               │                   │ Inj Def
──────────────────┘                                   531 ├─S. WILLIS (KW)────┘                   │                   │
 L-18               T. KOZEMZAK (MNR)─┐                   │ Pin 1:33                              │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-219        426 ├─T. KOZEMZAK (MNR)─┘                                   682 ├─S. WILLIS (KW)────┘
 L-19         230 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ Pin 3:36
──────────────────┘                                         P. NEWELL (NKSV)──┐                   │
 L-20               E. LUCKE (SEH)────┐                      L-527            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-218        427 ├─E. LUCKE (SEH)────┐               630 ├─P. NEWELL (NKSV)──┘
 L-21         231 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ 12-6
──────────────────┘                                   532 ├─J. ASHBY (SQAL)───┘
 L-22               J. ASHBY (SQAL)───┐                   │ P :51
M. TICKMAN (ISSQ)─┐  L-217        428 ├─J. ASHBY (SQAL)───┘
 L-23         232 ├─M. TICKMAN (ISSQ)─┘ Inj Def
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-24
                                                                                                                        L. REYNA (MV)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                         L-730        755 ├─L. REYNA (MV)
                                                                                                                        L. SHELL (STLC)───┘ Inj Def
                                                                                                                         L-731
      

119 (back to top)


RUBEN NAVEJAS (KENTWOOD)────────────┐                                                                                     1. RUBEN NAVEJAS (KW)
                                 25 ├─R. NAVEJAS (KW)──────┐                                                              2. REN BISHOP (SQAL)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                              3. TRE USON (TB)
                                                       233 ├─R. NAVEJAS (KW)──────┐                                       4. JESSIE LOPEZ (EV)
LUKE PITSCH (FERNDALE)──────────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                                       5. ISAAC ROBISON (FRND)
                                 26 ├─R. RODRIGUEZ (MV)────┘                      │                                       6. THOMAS LOWERY (TB)
ROBERT RODRIGUEZ (MOUNT VERNON)─────┘ Pin 3:46                                    │
                                                                              533 ├─R. NAVEJAS (KW)──────┐
THOMAS LOWERY (TODD BEAMER)─────────┐                                             │ Pin 4:00             │
                                 27 ├─T. LOWERY (TB)───────┐                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                       234 ├─T. LOWERY (TB)───────┘                      │
────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin :52                                     │
                                 28 ├─A. POMEROY (BLNO)────┘                                             │
ANTHONY POMEROY (BLAINE ORANGE)─────┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                                     683 ├─R. NAVEJAS (KW)──────┐
TRE USON (TODD BEAMER)──────────────┐                                                                    │ 8-1                  │
                                 29 ├─T. USON (TB)─────────┐                                             │                      │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                       235 ├─T. USON (TB)─────────┐                      │                      │
DALTON MEYERS (KENTWOOD)────────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                      │                      │
                                 30 ├─D. MEYERS (KW)───────┘                      │                      │                      │
STEFANO ERICKSON (ISSAQUAH)─────────┘ Pin :58                                     │                      │                      │
                                                                              534 ├─T. USON (TB)─────────┘                      │
RILEY HANSEN (GRANITE FALLS)────────┐                                             │ Pin :41                                     │
                                 31 ├─C. SHARP (BL)────────┐                      │                                             │
CHRISTIAN SHARP (BLAINE)────────────┘ 9-1                  │                      │                                             │
                                                       236 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)──────┘                                             │
────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                                                                │
                                 32 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)──────┘                                                                    │
CASEY HEATON (KALAMA)───────────────┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                            780 ├─R. NAVEJAS (KW)
JESSIE LOPEZ (EVERETT)──────────────┐                                                                                           │ 13-0
                                 33 ├─J. LOPEZ (EV)────────┐                                                                    │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                       237 ├─J. LOPEZ (EV)────────┐                                             │
CODY BLIER (BLAINE)─────────────────┐                      │ Pin 3:56             │                                             │
                                 34 ├─C. BLIER (BL)────────┘                      │                                             │
BILLY HOTSON (SEHOME)───────────────┘ Pin                                         │                                             │
                                                                              535 ├─J. LOPEZ (EV)────────┐                      │
ALEX TYSKA (MOUNT BAKER)────────────┐                                             │ Pin 1:57             │                      │
                                 35 ├─A. TYSKA (MB)────────┐                      │                      │                      │
5|CODY LAU (MONROE)─────────────────┘ 5-4                  │                      │                      │                      │
                                                       238 ├─J. KNIGHT (BELL)─────┘                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 10-1                                        │                      │
                                 36 ├─J. KNIGHT (BELL)─────┘                                             │                      │
JAKE KNIGHT (BELLINGHAM)────────────┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                                     684 ├─R. BISHOP (SQAL)─────┘
ISAAC ROBISON (FERNDALE)────────────┐                                                                    │ Pin 4:39
                                 37 ├─I. ROBISON (FRND)────┐                                             │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                       239 ├─I. ROBISON (FRND)────┐                      │
ZACH WINGFIELD (STEILACOOM)─────────┐                      │ 14-2                 │                      │
                                 38 ├─D. SIMONELLI     (EV)┘                      │                      │
DOMINIC SIMONELLI     (EVERETT)─────┘ Pin 1:20                                    │                      │
                                                                              536 ├─R. BISHOP (SQAL)─────┘
RAFAEL CHAVEZ- IBARRA (MOUNT VERNON)┐                                             │ 12-2
                                 39 ├─J. SHORT (GF)────────┐                      │
JOSH SHORT (GRANITE FALLS)──────────┘ Pin 4:32             │                      │
                                                       240 ├─R. BISHOP (SQAL)─────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:57
                                 40 ├─R. BISHOP (SQAL)─────┘
REN BISHOP (SQUALICUM)──────────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                                   J. LOPEZ (EV)────────┐
                                                                                                                    L-684               │
                                                                     C. HEATON (KLM)──────┐                                             │
                       J. SHORT (GF)────────┐                         L-534               │                                             │
─────────────────────┐  L-240           429 ├─J. SHORT (GF)────────┐                  631 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)──────┐                  732 ├─J. LOPEZ (EV)────────┐
 L-25            241 ├─L. PITSCH (FRND)─────┘ Pin 2:55             │                      │ 8-6                  │                      │ Pin 2:36             │
L. PITSCH (FRND)─────┘ BYE                                     537 ├─D. SIMONELLI     (EV)┘                      │                      │                      │
 L-26                  D. SIMONELLI     (EV)┐                      │ Pin 5:22                                    │                      │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-239           430 ├─D. SIMONELLI     (EV)┘                                         685 ├─T. LOWERY (TB)───────┘                      │
 L-27            242 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ Pin 2:05                                    │
─────────────────────┘                                               T. LOWERY (TB)───────┐                      │                                             │
 L-28                  A. TYSKA (MB)────────┐                         L-533               │                      │                                             │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-238           431 ├─A. TYSKA (MB)────────┐                  632 ├─T. LOWERY (TB)───────┘                                         758 ├─T. USON (TB)
 L-29            243 ├─S. ERICKSON (ISSQ)───┘ 4-3                  │                      │ Pin 1:01                                                           │ Pin 1:50
S. ERICKSON (ISSQ)───┘ BYE                                     538 ├─C. BLIER (BL)────────┘                                                                    │
 L-30                  C. BLIER (BL)────────┐                      │ Pin 4:32                                                                                  │
R. HANSEN (GF)───────┐  L-237           432 ├─C. BLIER (BL)────────┘                                               T. USON (TB)─────────┐                      │
 L-31            244 ├─R. HANSEN (GF)───────┘ 9-1                                                                   L-683               │                      │
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                           I. ROBISON (FRND)────┐                                             │                      │
 L-32                  C. SHARP (BL)────────┐                         L-536               │                                             │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-236           433 ├─C. SHARP (BL)────────┐                  633 ├─I. ROBISON (FRND)────┐                  733 ├─T. USON (TB)─────────┘
 L-33            245 ├─B. HOTSON (SEH)──────┘ 5-1                  │                      │ 10-2                 │                      │ 10-0
B. HOTSON (SEH)──────┘ BYE                                     539 ├─D. MEYERS (KW)───────┘                      │                      │
 L-34                  D. MEYERS (KW)───────┐                      │ 4-2                                         │                      │
C. LAU (MNR)─────────┐  L-235           434 ├─D. MEYERS (KW)───────┘                                         686 ├─I. ROBISON (FRND)────┘
 L-35            246 ├─C. LAU (MNR)─────────┘ Pin 1:52                                                           │ Pin 2:24
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                           J. KNIGHT (BELL)─────┐                      │
 L-36                  A. POMEROY (BLNO)────┐                         L-535               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-234           435 ├─Z. WINGFIELD (STLC)──┐                  634 ├─R. C. IBARRA (MV)────┘
 L-37            247 ├─Z. WINGFIELD (STLC)──┘ Pin                  │                      │ 9-2
Z. WINGFIELD (STLC)──┘ BYE                                     540 ├─R. C. IBARRA (MV)────┘
 L-38                  R. RODRIGUEZ (MV)────┐                      │ 12-1
R. C. IBARRA (MV)────┐  L-233           436 ├─R. C. IBARRA (MV)────┘
 L-39            248 ├─R. C. IBARRA (MV)────┘ Pin
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-40
                                                                                                                                          T. LOWERY (TB)───────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                           L-732           757 ├─I. ROBISON (FRND)
                                                                                                                                          I. ROBISON (FRND)────┘ Pin 3:46
                                                                                                                                           L-733
      

125 (back to top)


BONZAI BILLINGS (NOOKSACK VALLEY)┐                                                                          1. BONZAI BILLINGS (NKSV)
                              41 ├─B. BILLINGS (NKSV)┐                                                      2. NOLAN TAKEMURA (BELL)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                      3. HAYDEN PETERSON (KW)
                                                 249 ├─B. BILLINGS (NKSV)┐                                  4. RYAN PERRY (MNR)
CALEB PEARSON (ISSAQUAH)─────────┐                   │ Pin 3:55          │                                  5. KELTON NIX (BL)
                              42 ├─J. WALTON (MB)────┘                   │                                  6. JOHNNY TEICH (BELL)
JOEY WALTON (MOUNT BAKER)────────┘ Pin                                   │
                                                                     541 ├─B. BILLINGS (NKSV)┐
DEREK VADJA (FERNDALE)───────────┐                                       │ Pin 2:33          │
                              43 ├─D. VADJA (FRND)───┐                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                 250 ├─D. VADJA (FRND)───┘                   │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 18-2                                  │
                              44 ├─M. SIMPSON (KLM)──┘                                       │
MARCUS SIMPSON (KALAMA)──────────┘ BYE                                                       │
                                                                                         687 ├─B. BILLINGS (NKSV)┐
JOHNNY TEICH (BELLINGHAM)────────┐                                                           │ Pin 3:21          │
                              45 ├─J. TEICH (BELL)───┐                                       │                   │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │                   │
                                                 251 ├─J. TEICH (BELL)───┐                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 16-1              │                   │                   │
                              46 ├─A. ADAMS (KLM)────┘                   │                   │                   │
ANDREW ADAMS (KALAMA)────────────┘ BYE                                   │                   │                   │
                                                                     542 ├─J. TEICH (BELL)───┘                   │
STEVEN YAZZIE (SEHOME)───────────┐                                       │ Pin 4:44                              │
                              47 ├─S. YAZZIE (SEH)───┐                   │                                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                                       │
                                                 252 ├─A. SANCHEZ (NKSV)─┘                                       │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 17-7                                                      │
                              48 ├─A. SANCHEZ (NKSV)─┘                                                           │
ARTEMIO SANCHEZ (NOOKSACK VALLEY)┘ BYE                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                             781 ├─B. BILLINGS (NKSV)
NOLAN TAKEMURA (BELLINGHAM)──────┐                                                                               │ 5-1
                              49 ├─N. TAKEMURA (BELL)┐                                                           │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                           │
                                                 253 ├─N. TAKEMURA (BELL)┐                                       │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 8-0               │                                       │
                              50 ├─B. DYKMAN (TB)────┘                   │                                       │
BRIAN DYKMAN (TODD BEAMER)───────┘ BYE                                   │                                       │
                                                                     543 ├─N. TAKEMURA (BELL)┐                   │
JARED OLANDER (GRANITE FALLS)────┐                                       │ Pin 2:37          │                   │
                              51 ├─J. OLANDER (GF)───┐                   │                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │                   │
                                                 254 ├─E. ELIAS (SQAL)───┘                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin                                   │                   │
                              52 ├─E. ELIAS (SQAL)───┘                                       │                   │
ELADIO ELIAS (SQUALICUM)─────────┘ BYE                                                       │                   │
                                                                                         688 ├─N. TAKEMURA (BELL)┘
KELTON NIX (BLAINE)──────────────┐                                                           │ 14-8
                              53 ├─K. NIX (BL)───────┐                                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                 255 ├─R. PERRY (MNR)────┐                   │
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin               │                   │
                              54 ├─R. PERRY (MNR)────┘                   │                   │
RYAN PERRY (MONROE)──────────────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                     544 ├─R. PERRY (MNR)────┘
ELLIOT BERGER (SEHOME)───────────┐                                       │ Pin 5:35
                              55 ├─E. BERGER (SEH)───┐                   │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
                                                 256 ├─H. PETERSON (KW)──┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin
                              56 ├─H. PETERSON (KW)──┘
HAYDEN PETERSON (KENTWOOD)───────┘ BYE

                                                                                                    R. PERRY (MNR)────┐
                                                                                                     L-688            │
                                                            A. SANCHEZ (NKSV)─┐                                       │
                    E. BERGER (SEH)───┐                      L-542            │                                       │
──────────────────┐  L-256        437 ├─C. PEARSON (ISSQ)─┐               635 ├─K. NIX (BL)───────┐               734 ├─R. PERRY (MNR)────┐
 L-41         257 ├─C. PEARSON (ISSQ)─┘ Pin 5:00          │                   │ Pin 4:49          │                   │ 6-5               │
C. PEARSON (ISSQ)─┘ BYE                               545 ├─K. NIX (BL)───────┘                   │                   │                   │
 L-42               K. NIX (BL)───────┐                   │ Pin :54                               │                   │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-255        438 ├─K. NIX (BL)───────┘                                   689 ├─K. NIX (BL)───────┘                   │
 L-43         258 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ 13-5                                  │
──────────────────┘                                         D. VADJA (FRND)───┐                   │                                       │
 L-44               J. OLANDER (GF)───┐                      L-541            │                   │                                       │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-254        439 ├─J. OLANDER (GF)───┐               636 ├─B. DYKMAN (TB)────┘                                   760 ├─H. PETERSON (KW)
 L-45         259 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ 13-7                                                      │ 7-1
──────────────────┘                                   546 ├─B. DYKMAN (TB)────┘                                                           │
 L-46               B. DYKMAN (TB)────┐                   │ Inj Def                                                                       │
──────────────────┐  L-253        440 ├─B. DYKMAN (TB)────┘                                         J. TEICH (BELL)───┐                   │
 L-47         260 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                          L-687            │                   │
──────────────────┘                                         H. PETERSON (KW)──┐                                       │                   │
 L-48               S. YAZZIE (SEH)───┐                      L-544            │                                       │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-252        441 ├─S. YAZZIE (SEH)───┐               637 ├─H. PETERSON (KW)──┐               735 ├─H. PETERSON (KW)──┘
 L-49         261 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 3:29          │                   │ 14-6
──────────────────┘                                   547 ├─A. ADAMS (KLM)────┘                   │                   │
 L-50               A. ADAMS (KLM)────┐                   │ Pin 3:51                              │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-251        442 ├─A. ADAMS (KLM)────┘                                   690 ├─H. PETERSON (KW)──┘
 L-51         262 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ Pin 2:37
──────────────────┘                                         E. ELIAS (SQAL)───┐                   │
 L-52               M. SIMPSON (KLM)──┐                      L-543            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-250        443 ├─M. SIMPSON (KLM)──┐               638 ├─J. WALTON (MB)────┘
 L-53         263 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 4:36
──────────────────┘                                   548 ├─J. WALTON (MB)────┘
 L-54               J. WALTON (MB)────┐                   │ Pin
──────────────────┐  L-249        444 ├─J. WALTON (MB)────┘
 L-55         264 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────┘
 L-56
                                                                                                                        K. NIX (BL)───────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                         L-734        759 ├─K. NIX (BL)
                                                                                                                        J. TEICH (BELL)───┘ Inj Def
                                                                                                                         L-735
      

130 (back to top)


ARES CARPIO (TODD BEAMER)─────┐                                                                           1. ARES CARPIO (TB)
                           57 ├─A. CARPIO (TB)─────┐                                                      2. TYLER JOHNSTON (STLC)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                      3. TONY JORDAN (BL)
                                               265 ├─A. CARPIO (TB)─────┐                                 4. PAVEL OKARA (MV)
EDDIE FONTES (BLAINE)─────────┐                    │ Pin                │                                 5. JOSE HERNANDEZ (KW)
                           58 ├─E. FONTES (BL)─────┘                    │                                 6. AUSTIN ANDERSON (SQAL)
TEMUULEN SMITH (BELLINGHAM)───┘ 5-3                                     │
                                                                    549 ├─A. CARPIO (TB)─────┐
JOSE RAMIREZ (SEHOME)─────────┐                                         │ Pin 2:11           │
                           59 ├─J. RAMIREZ (SEH)───┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                               266 ├─J. RAMIREZ (SEH)───┘                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
                           60 ├─A. DALRYMPLE (BLNO)┘                                         │
AVRY DALRYMPLE (BLAINE ORANGE)┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                         691 ├─A. CARPIO (TB)─────┐
JOSE HERNANDEZ (KENTWOOD)─────┐                                                              │ 13-3               │
                           61 ├─J. HERNANDEZ (KW)──┐                                         │                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                               267 ├─J. HERNANDEZ (KW)──┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 2:50           │                    │                    │
                           62 ├─S. SPADING (KLM)───┘                    │                    │                    │
STEPHEN SPADING (KALAMA)──────┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                    550 ├─J. HERNANDEZ (KW)──┘                    │
MIKE LEMKE (GRANITE FALLS)────┐                                         │ 20-8                                    │
                           63 ├─M. LEMKE (GF)──────┐                    │                                         │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                                         │
                                               268 ├─A. ANDERSON (SQAL)─┘                                         │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                                          │
                           64 ├─A. ANDERSON (SQAL)─┘                                                              │
AUSTIN ANDERSON (SQUALICUM)───┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                              782 ├─A. CARPIO (TB)
TONY JORDAN (BLAINE)──────────┐                                                                                   │ 7-4
                           65 ├─T. JORDAN (BL)─────┐                                                              │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                               269 ├─T. JORDAN (BL)─────┐                                         │
NAZAR BEZUGLY (MOUNT BAKER)───┐                    │ Pin                │                                         │
                           66 ├─N. BEZUGLY (MB)────┘                    │                                         │
DEZMOND MCVAY RENGO (LIBERTY)─┘ Pin                                     │                                         │
                                                                    551 ├─T. JORDAN (BL)─────┐                    │
RALEIGH STOCKER (MONROE)──────┐                                         │ Pin :42            │                    │
                           67 ├─R. STOCKER (MNR)───┐                    │                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │                    │
                                               270 ├─P. OKARA (MV)──────┘                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ 5-2                                     │                    │
                           68 ├─P. OKARA (MV)──────┘                                         │                    │
PAVEL OKARA (MOUNT VERNON)────┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                         692 ├─T. JOHNSTON (STLC)─┘
AUSTIN MIDDLETON (SEQUIM)─────┐                                                              │ 6-0
                           69 ├─A. MIDDLETON (SQM)─┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                               271 ├─A. MIDDLETON (SQM)─┐                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:23           │                    │
                           70 ├─S. TANG (BELL)─────┘                    │                    │
SCOTT TANG (BELLINGHAM)───────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                    552 ├─T. JOHNSTON (STLC)─┘
RICKY HEILMANN (SEHOME)───────┐                                         │ Pin 4:29
                           71 ├─T. CAMPBELL (GF)───┐                    │
TYSON CAMPBELL (GRANITE FALLS)┘ Pin 5:52           │                    │
                                               272 ├─T. JOHNSTON (STLC)─┘
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin
                           72 ├─T. JOHNSTON (STLC)─┘
TYLER JOHNSTON (STEILACOOM)───┘ BYE

                                                                                                         T. JORDAN (BL)─────┐
                                                                                                          L-692             │
                                                               A. ANDERSON (SQAL)─┐                                         │
                     T. CAMPBELL (GF)───┐                       L-550             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-272         445 ├─T. SMITH (BELL)────┐                639 ├─A. ANDERSON (SQAL)─┐                736 ├─T. JORDAN (BL)─────┐
 L-57          273 ├─T. SMITH (BELL)────┘ 14-2               │                    │ Pin 1:42           │                    │ 6-0                │
T. SMITH (BELL)────┘ BYE                                 553 ├─T. SMITH (BELL)────┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-58                S. TANG (BELL)─────┐                    │ 6-3                                     │                    │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-271         446 ├─S. TANG (BELL)─────┘                                     693 ├─A. ANDERSON (SQAL)─┘                    │
 L-59          274 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Pin :50                                 │
───────────────────┘                                           J. RAMIREZ (SEH)───┐                    │                                         │
 L-60                R. STOCKER (MNR)───┐                       L-549             │                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-270         447 ├─R. STOCKER (MNR)───┐                640 ├─N. BEZUGLY (MB)────┘                                     762 ├─T. JORDAN (BL)
 L-61          275 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 1:35                                                     │ Pin :50
───────────────────┘                                     554 ├─N. BEZUGLY (MB)────┘                                                              │
 L-62                N. BEZUGLY (MB)────┐                    │ 8-4                                                                               │
───────────────────┐  L-269         448 ├─N. BEZUGLY (MB)────┘                                           J. HERNANDEZ (KW)──┐                    │
 L-63          276 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             L-691             │                    │
───────────────────┘                                           A. MIDDLETON (SQM)─┐                                         │                    │
 L-64                M. LEMKE (GF)──────┐                       L-552             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-268         449 ├─M. LEMKE (GF)──────┐                641 ├─A. MIDDLETON (SQM)─┐                737 ├─P. OKARA (MV)──────┘
 L-65          277 ├─D. M. RENGO (LBRT)─┘ Pin 1:45           │                    │ Pin 1:15           │                    │ 12-7
D. M. RENGO (LBRT)─┘ BYE                                 555 ├─M. LEMKE (GF)──────┘                    │                    │
 L-66                S. SPADING (KLM)───┐                    │ Pin 1:11                                │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-267         450 ├─S. SPADING (KLM)───┘                                     694 ├─P. OKARA (MV)──────┘
 L-67          278 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Pin 2:22
───────────────────┘                                           P. OKARA (MV)──────┐                    │
 L-68                A. DALRYMPLE (BLNO)┐                       L-551             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-266         451 ├─A. DALRYMPLE (BLNO)┐                642 ├─P. OKARA (MV)──────┘
 L-69          279 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 2:39
───────────────────┘                                     556 ├─E. FONTES (BL)─────┘
 L-70                E. FONTES (BL)─────┐                    │ Pin :55
R. HEILMANN (SEH)──┐  L-265         452 ├─E. FONTES (BL)─────┘
 L-71          280 ├─R. HEILMANN (SEH)──┘ Pin 2:40
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-72
                                                                                                                              A. ANDERSON (SQAL)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                               L-736         761 ├─J. HERNANDEZ (KW)
                                                                                                                              J. HERNANDEZ (KW)──┘ 6-4
                                                                                                                               L-737
      

135 (back to top)


COLBY WRIGHT        (ANACORTES)──┐                                                                                           1. COLBY WRIGHT        (ANA)
                              73 ├─C. W.       (ANA)─────┐                                                                   2. DESHAR HOUSE (TB)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                   3. TYLER WORD (FRND)
                                                     281 ├─C. W.       (ANA)─────┐                                           4. SHAYPHER HENDRICKS (BL)
JERDON HELGESON (ISSAQUAH)───────┐                       │ 5-2                   │                                           5. ZANE CROOK  (EV)
                              74 ├─C. THAYER (MB)────────┘                       │                                           6. JESSE DANIELS (KLM)
CODY THAYER (MOUNT BAKER)────────┘ 6-0                                           │
                                                                             557 ├─C. W.       (ANA)─────┐
BRADY RINARD (KALAMA)────────────┐                                               │ 5-1                   │
                              75 ├─B. RINARD (KLM)───────┐                       │                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                     282 ├─B. RINARD (KLM)───────┘                       │
─────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 6-2                                           │
                              76 ├─Z. ALTER (SQAL)───────┘                                               │
ZAK ALTER (SQUALICUM)────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │
                                                                                                     695 ├─C. W.       (ANA)─────┐
ZANE CROOK  (EVERETT)────────────┐                                                                       │ 6-3                   │
                              77 ├─Z. CROOK  (EV)────────┐                                               │                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │                       │
                                                     283 ├─Z. CROOK  (EV)────────┐                       │                       │
JUSTIN BELDING (BLAINE)──────────┐                       │ Pin 3:41              │                       │                       │
                              78 ├─J. BELDING (BL)───────┘                       │                       │                       │
JARED STALDER (STEILACOOM)───────┘ Pin 4:58                                      │                       │                       │
                                                                             558 ├─Z. CROOK  (EV)────────┘                       │
PALMA, CRISTIAN (NOOKSACK VALLEY)┐                                               │ 7-6                                           │
                              79 ├─J. DANIELS (KLM)──────┐                       │                                               │
JESSE DANIELS (KALAMA)───────────┘ 18-2                  │                       │                                               │
                                                     284 ├─J. DANIELS (KLM)──────┘                                               │
─────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin 3:31                                                              │
                              80 ├─R. RICHMOND (LBRT)────┘                                                                       │
RILEY RICHMOND (LIBERTY)─────────┘ BYE                                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                                             783 ├─C. W.       (ANA)
DESHAR HOUSE (TODD BEAMER)───────┐                                                                                               │ 3-2
                              81 ├─D. HOUSE (TB)─────────┐                                                                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                       │
                                                     285 ├─D. HOUSE (TB)─────────┐                                               │
TYLER SAPARTO       (EVERETT)────┐                       │ Pin 2:25              │                                               │
                              82 ├─K. KAUFMAN (KW)───────┘                       │                                               │
KORY KAUFMAN (KENTWOOD)──────────┘ Pin                                           │                                               │
                                                                             559 ├─D. HOUSE (TB)─────────┐                       │
JACOB MORALES (MOUNT VERNON)─────┐                                               │ Pin 1:44              │                       │
                              83 ├─J. MORALES (MV)───────┐                       │                       │                       │
BOBBY STEWART (SEHOME)───────────┘ Pin                   │                       │                       │                       │
                                                     286 ├─L. MOONEY (SQM)───────┘                       │                       │
─────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin                                           │                       │
                              84 ├─L. MOONEY (SQM)───────┘                                               │                       │
LUKE MOONEY (SEQUIM)─────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │                       │
                                                                                                     696 ├─D. HOUSE (TB)─────────┘
BAYLOR SMITH (BELLINGHAM)────────┐                                                                       │ Pin 5:56
                              85 ├─B. SMITH (BELL)───────┐                                               │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                     287 ├─T. WORD (FRND)────────┐                       │
─────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin                   │                       │
                              86 ├─T. WORD (FRND)────────┘                       │                       │
TYLER WORD (FERNDALE)────────────┘ BYE                                           │                       │
                                                                             560 ├─T. WORD (FRND)────────┘
BAILEY SHAVER (EVERETT)──────────┐                                               │ 4-3
                              87 ├─B. REDIGER (NKSV)─────┐                       │
BRET REDIGER (NOOKSACK VALLEY)───┘ Pin                   │                       │
                                                     288 ├─S. HENDRICKS (BL)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin :58
                              88 ├─S. HENDRICKS (BL)─────┘
SHAYPHER HENDRICKS (BLAINE)──────┘ BYE

                                                                                                                        T. WORD (FRND)────────┐
                                                                                                                         L-696                │
                                                                        J. DANIELS (KLM)──────┐                                               │
                        B. REDIGER (NKSV)─────┐                          L-558                │                                               │
──────────────────────┐  L-288            453 ├─J. HELGESON (ISSQ)────┐                   643 ├─J. DANIELS (KLM)──────┐                   738 ├─T. WORD (FRND)────────┐
 L-73             289 ├─J. HELGESON (ISSQ)────┘ Pin 1:54              │                       │ Pin 1:31              │                       │ Pin 1:54              │
J. HELGESON (ISSQ)────┘ BYE                                       561 ├─J. HELGESON (ISSQ)────┘                       │                       │                       │
 L-74                   B. SMITH (BELL)───────┐                       │ 9-4                                           │                       │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-287            454 ├─B. SMITH (BELL)───────┘                                           697 ├─J. DANIELS (KLM)──────┘                       │
 L-75             290 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ Pin 1:49                                      │
──────────────────────┘                                                 B. RINARD (KLM)───────┐                       │                                               │
 L-76                   J. MORALES (MV)───────┐                          L-557                │                       │                                               │ Third
──────────────────────┐  L-286            455 ├─J. MORALES (MV)───────┐                   644 ├─K. KAUFMAN (KW)───────┘                                           764 ├─T. WORD (FRND)
 L-77             291 ├─J. STALDER (STLC)─────┘ Pin                   │                       │ 7-4                                                                   │ 7-5
J. STALDER (STLC)─────┘ BYE                                       562 ├─K. KAUFMAN (KW)───────┘                                                                       │
 L-78                   K. KAUFMAN (KW)───────┐                       │ 6-2                                                                                           │
PALMA, CRISTIAN (NKSV)┐  L-285            456 ├─K. KAUFMAN (KW)───────┘                                                 Z. CROOK  (EV)────────┐                       │
 L-79             292 ├─PALMA, CRISTIAN (NKSV)┘ 5-2                                                                      L-695                │                       │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             S. HENDRICKS (BL)─────┐                                               │                       │
 L-80                   R. RICHMOND (LBRT)────┐                          L-560                │                                               │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-284            457 ├─R. RICHMOND (LBRT)────┐                   645 ├─S. HENDRICKS (BL)─────┐                   739 ├─S. HENDRICKS (BL)─────┘
 L-81             293 ├─T. S.       (EV)──────┘ Pin 1:30              │                       │ Pin 3:30              │                       │ Pin 4:09
T. S.       (EV)──────┘ BYE                                       563 ├─J. BELDING (BL)───────┘                       │                       │
 L-82                   J. BELDING (BL)───────┐                       │ Pin :59                                       │                       │
B. STEWART (SEH)──────┐  L-283            458 ├─J. BELDING (BL)───────┘                                           698 ├─S. HENDRICKS (BL)─────┘
 L-83             294 ├─B. STEWART (SEH)──────┘ Pin :31                                                               │ 8-1
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             L. MOONEY (SQM)───────┐                       │
 L-84                   Z. ALTER (SQAL)───────┐                          L-559                │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-282            459 ├─Z. ALTER (SQAL)───────┐                   646 ├─C. THAYER (MB)────────┘
 L-85             295 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │ 4-2
──────────────────────┘                                           564 ├─C. THAYER (MB)────────┘
 L-86                   C. THAYER (MB)────────┐                       │ 6-5
B. SHAVER (EV)────────┐  L-281            460 ├─C. THAYER (MB)────────┘
 L-87             296 ├─B. SHAVER (EV)────────┘ Pin :54
──────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-88
                                                                                                                                                J. DANIELS (KLM)──────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                                 L-738            763 ├─Z. CROOK  (EV)
                                                                                                                                                Z. CROOK  (EV)────────┘ 7-4
                                                                                                                                                 L-739
      

140 (back to top)


ANDREW REID (SQUALICUM)────────┐                                                                              1. ANDREW REID (SQAL)
                            89 ├─A. REID (SQAL)─────┐                                                         2. ANDREW PETERSON (BELL)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                         3. KODY LILES (FRND)
                                                297 ├─A. REID (SQAL)─────┐                                    4. BRYCE POSTLEWAIT (MB)
GRIFFIN VAN BAUSH (ANACORTES)──┐                    │ Pin 4:28           │                                    5. ALMEN THORPE (ISSQ)
                            90 ├─W. BABB (SQM)──────┘                    │                                    6. MATT WELLS (KLM)
WINSTON BABB (SEQUIM)──────────┘ 7-8                                     │
                                                                     565 ├─A. REID (SQAL)─────┐
NICK BARNES (BLAINE)───────────┐                                         │ Pin                │
                            91 ├─N. BARNES (BL)─────┐                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                298 ├─B. ARELLANO (MV)───┘                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 3:46                                │
                            92 ├─B. ARELLANO (MV)───┘                                         │
BRIAN ARELLANO (MOUNT VERNON)──┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                          699 ├─A. REID (SQAL)─────┐
KODY LILES (FERNDALE)──────────┐                                                              │ 10-2               │
                            93 ├─K. LILES (FRND)────┐                                         │                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                                299 ├─K. LILES (FRND)────┐                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 5:47           │                    │                    │
                            94 ├─A. THORPE (ISSQ)───┘                    │                    │                    │
ALMEN THORPE (ISSAQUAH)────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                     566 ├─K. LILES (FRND)────┘                    │
EVAN VILLALOBOS (SEHOME)───────┐                                         │ Pin 2:35                                │
                            95 ├─E. VILLALOBOS (SEH)┐                    │                                         │
MOSES SUN (GRANITE FALLS)──────┘ Pin                │                    │                                         │
                                                300 ├─B. POSTLEWAIT (MB)─┘                                         │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:35                                                     │
                            96 ├─B. POSTLEWAIT (MB)─┘                                                              │
BRYCE POSTLEWAIT (MOUNT BAKER)─┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                               784 ├─A. REID (SQAL)
MATT WELLS (KALAMA)────────────┐                                                                                   │ 2-0
                            97 ├─M. WELLS (KLM)─────┐                                                              │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                                301 ├─M. WELLS (KLM)─────┐                                         │
BLAISE BLACK (SEHOME)──────────┐                    │ P :33              │                                         │
                            98 ├─R. SAENZ (FRND)────┘                    │                                         │
RILEY SAENZ (FERNDALE)─────────┘ Pin 1:09                                │                                         │
                                                                     567 ├─M. WELLS (KLM)─────┐                    │
JON STEWART (BLAINE ORANGE)────┐                                         │ Pin :25            │                    │
                            99 ├─J. STEWART (BLNO)──┐                    │                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │                    │
                                                302 ├─D. FRUIN (SQM)─────┘                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 4:31                                │                    │
                           100 ├─D. FRUIN (SQM)─────┘                                         │                    │
DEREK FRUIN (SEQUIM)───────────┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                          700 ├─A. PETERSON (BELL)─┘
BLAKE HANSEN (TODD BEAMER)─────┐                                                              │ Pin 1:10
                           101 ├─B. HANSEN (TB)─────┐                                         │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                303 ├─T. PARSON (NKSV)───┐                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ 12-3               │                    │
                           102 ├─T. PARSON (NKSV)───┘                    │                    │
TREVOR PARSON (NOOKSACK VALLEY)┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                     568 ├─A. PETERSON (BELL)─┘
GARRETT WISE       (EVERETT)───┐                                         │ Pin 1:52
                           103 ├─F. FERDON (KLM)────┐                    │
FOREST FERDON (KALAMA)─────────┘ Pin                │                    │
                                                304 ├─A. PETERSON (BELL)─┘
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 4:27
                           104 ├─A. PETERSON (BELL)─┘
ANDREW PETERSON (BELLINGHAM)───┘ BYE

                                                                                                         M. WELLS (KLM)─────┐
                                                                                                          L-700             │
                                                               B. POSTLEWAIT (MB)─┐                                         │
                     F. FERDON (KLM)────┐                       L-566             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-304         461 ├─F. FERDON (KLM)────┐                647 ├─B. POSTLEWAIT (MB)─┐                740 ├─B. POSTLEWAIT (MB)─┐
 L-89          305 ├─G. V. BAUSH (ANA)──┘ 7-1                │                    │ PPIN 1:44          │                    │ 17-3               │
G. V. BAUSH (ANA)──┘ BYE                                 569 ├─B. HANSEN (TB)─────┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-90                B. HANSEN (TB)─────┐                    │ 7-6                                     │                    │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-303         462 ├─B. HANSEN (TB)─────┘                                     701 ├─B. POSTLEWAIT (MB)─┘                    │
 L-91          306 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Pin 2:53                                │
───────────────────┘                                           B. ARELLANO (MV)───┐                    │                                         │
 L-92                J. STEWART (BLNO)──┐                       L-565             │                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-302         463 ├─J. STEWART (BLNO)──┐                648 ├─M. SUN (GF)────────┘                                     766 ├─K. LILES (FRND)
 L-93          307 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 3:28                                                     │ 9-0
───────────────────┘                                     570 ├─M. SUN (GF)────────┘                                                              │
 L-94                R. SAENZ (FRND)────┐                    │ 12-0                                                                              │
M. SUN (GF)────────┐  L-301         464 ├─M. SUN (GF)────────┘                                           K. LILES (FRND)────┐                    │
 L-95          308 ├─M. SUN (GF)────────┘ Pin                                                             L-699             │                    │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       T. PARSON (NKSV)───┐                                         │                    │
 L-96                E. VILLALOBOS (SEH)┐                       L-568             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-300         465 ├─E. VILLALOBOS (SEH)┐                649 ├─A. THORPE (ISSQ)───┐                741 ├─K. LILES (FRND)────┘
 L-97          309 ├─B. BLACK (SEH)─────┘ 12-3               │                    │ Pin 4:52           │                    │ Pin 2:45
B. BLACK (SEH)─────┘ BYE                                 571 ├─A. THORPE (ISSQ)───┘                    │                    │
 L-98                A. THORPE (ISSQ)───┐                    │ Pin 2:18                                │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-299         466 ├─A. THORPE (ISSQ)───┘                                     702 ├─A. THORPE (ISSQ)───┘
 L-99          310 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ 10-5
───────────────────┘                                           D. FRUIN (SQM)─────┐                    │
 L-100               N. BARNES (BL)─────┐                       L-567             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-298         467 ├─N. BARNES (BL)─────┐                650 ├─W. BABB (SQM)──────┘
 L-101         311 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 5-3
───────────────────┘                                     572 ├─W. BABB (SQM)──────┘
 L-102               W. BABB (SQM)──────┐                    │ 4-2
G. W.       (EV)───┐  L-297         468 ├─W. BABB (SQM)──────┘
 L-103         312 ├─G. W.       (EV)───┘ 2-1
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-104
                                                                                                                              M. WELLS (KLM)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                               L-740         765 ├─A. THORPE (ISSQ)
                                                                                                                              A. THORPE (ISSQ)───┘ Pin :52
                                                                                                                               L-741
      

145 (back to top)


JORDAN WATTS (MOUNT VERNON)───────────┐                                                                                   1. JOEL PALABRICA  (EV)
                                  105 ├─J. WATTS (MV)────────┐                                                            2. GARRETT MULLETT (BELL)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                            3. A.J. HOWARD (MB)
                                                         313 ├─J. WATTS (MV)────────┐                                     4. CODY CURNUTT (MNR)
DAVID WHITE (ISSAQUAH)────────────────┐                      │ 9-0                  │                                     5. JACOB UBL (KLM)
                                  106 ├─D. WHITE (ISSQ)──────┘                      │                                     6. JONATHAN OHASHI    (KW)
MICHAEL BARNHART (TODD BEAMER)────────┘ Pin :54                                     │
                                                                                573 ├─A. HOWARD (MB)───────┐
A.J. HOWARD (MOUNT BAKER)─────────────┐                                             │ Inj Def              │
                                  107 ├─A. HOWARD (MB)───────┐                      │                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                         314 ├─A. HOWARD (MB)───────┘                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 13-1                                        │
                                  108 ├─P. GARCIA (STLC)─────┘                                             │
PAUL GARCIA (STEILACOOM)──────────────┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                                       703 ├─J. PALABRICA  (EV)───┐
CODY CURNUTT (MONROE)─────────────────┐                                                                    │ 4-2                  │
                                  109 ├─C. CURNUTT (MNR)─────┐                                             │                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                         315 ├─C. CURNUTT (MNR)─────┐                      │                      │
CODY FIELD (SEQUIM)───────────────────┐                      │ 18-8                 │                      │                      │
                                  110 ├─C. FIELD (SQM)───────┘                      │                      │                      │
ZACH LARSEN (MOUNT BAKER)─────────────┘ Pin                                         │                      │                      │
                                                                                574 ├─J. PALABRICA  (EV)───┘                      │
SEAN NOVAK (ISSAQUAH)─────────────────┐                                             │ Pin 4:45                                    │
                                  111 ├─P. CAMPBELL (FRND)───┐                      │                                             │
PATRICK CAMPBELL (FERNDALE)───────────┘ Forf                 │                      │                                             │
                                                         316 ├─J. PALABRICA  (EV)───┘                                             │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 10-2                                                               │
                                  112 ├─J. PALABRICA  (EV)───┘                                                                    │
JOEL PALABRICA  (EVERETT)─────────────┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                              785 ├─J. PALABRICA  (EV)
GARRETT MULLETT (BELLINGHAM)──────────┐                                                                                           │ 1-0
                                  113 ├─G. MULLETT (BELL)────┐                                                                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                         317 ├─G. MULLETT (BELL)────┐                                             │
DANNY DAPPER (LIBERTY)────────────────┐                      │ 10-2                 │                                             │
                                  114 ├─T. STURGEON (NKSV)───┘                      │                                             │
THOMAS STURGEON (NOOKSACK VALLEY)─────┘ Pin 2:54                                    │                                             │
                                                                                575 ├─G. MULLETT (BELL)────┐                      │
MUSTANG RIGGINS (SEQUIM)──────────────┐                                             │ 7-0                  │                      │
                                  115 ├─J. OHASHI    (KW)────┐                      │                      │                      │
JONATHAN OHASHI    (KENTWOOD)─────────┘ 14-5                 │                      │                      │                      │
                                                         318 ├─J. OHASHI    (KW)────┘                      │                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 4:16                                    │                      │
                                  116 ├─J. SANTOS (STLC)─────┘                                             │                      │
JOHN SANTOS (STEILACOOM)──────────────┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                                       704 ├─G. MULLETT (BELL)────┘
NICK FOLDENHAUER (SQUALICUM)──────────┐                                                                    │ 9-4
                                  117 ├─N. FOLDENHAUER (SQAL)┐                                             │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                         319 ├─N. FOLDENHAUER (SQAL)┐                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                      │
                                  118 ├─A. CHAVES-IBARRA (MV)┘                      │                      │
ALEJANDRO CHAVES-IBARRA (MOUNT VERNON)┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                                576 ├─J. UBL (KLM)─────────┘
CORBIN BELTZ (LIBERTY)────────────────┐                                             │ Pin 1:47
                                  119 ├─L. PAPADAKIS    (ANA)┐                      │
LUCAS PAPADAKIS    (ANACORTES)────────┘ Pin                  │                      │
                                                         320 ├─J. UBL (KLM)─────────┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin
                                  120 ├─J. UBL (KLM)─────────┘
JACOB UBL (KALAMA)────────────────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                                   J. UBL (KLM)─────────┐
                                                                                                                    L-704               │
                                                                     C. CURNUTT (MNR)─────┐                                             │
                       L. PAPADAKIS    (ANA)┐                         L-574               │                                             │
─────────────────────┐  L-320           469 ├─L. PAPADAKIS    (ANA)┐                  651 ├─C. CURNUTT (MNR)─────┐                  742 ├─C. CURNUTT (MNR)─────┐
 L-105           321 ├─M. BARNHART (TB)─────┘ Pin 2:34             │                      │ Pin 1:54             │                      │ 9-7                  │
M. BARNHART (TB)─────┘ BYE                                     577 ├─L. PAPADAKIS    (ANA)┘                      │                      │                      │
 L-106                 A. CHAVES-IBARRA (MV)┐                      │ Pin 2:48                                    │                      │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-319           470 ├─A. CHAVES-IBARRA (MV)┘                                         705 ├─C. CURNUTT (MNR)─────┘                      │
 L-107           322 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ Pin 2:50                                    │
─────────────────────┘                                               J. WATTS (MV)────────┐                      │                                             │
 L-108                 J. SANTOS (STLC)─────┐                         L-573               │                      │                                             │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-318           471 ├─J. SANTOS (STLC)─────┐                  652 ├─J. SANTOS (STLC)─────┘                                         768 ├─A. HOWARD (MB)
 L-109           323 ├─Z. LARSEN (MB)───────┘ Pin 1:55             │                      │ Inj Def                                                            │ Pin :53
Z. LARSEN (MB)───────┘ BYE                                     578 ├─J. SANTOS (STLC)─────┘                                                                    │
 L-110                 T. STURGEON (NKSV)───┐                      │ INJ                                                                                       │
S. NOVAK (ISSQ)──────┐  L-317           472 ├─T. STURGEON (NKSV)───┘                                               A. HOWARD (MB)───────┐                      │
 L-111           324 ├──────────────────────┘ INJ                                                                   L-703               │                      │
─────────────────────┘                                               N. FOLDENHAUER (SQAL)┐                                             │                      │
 L-112                 P. CAMPBELL (FRND)───┐                         L-576               │                                             │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-316           473 ├─P. CAMPBELL (FRND)───┐                  653 ├─N. FOLDENHAUER (SQAL)┐                  743 ├─A. HOWARD (MB)───────┘
 L-113           325 ├─D. DAPPER (LBRT)─────┘ Pin                  │                      │ 9-6                  │                      │ 6-4
D. DAPPER (LBRT)─────┘ BYE                                     579 ├─P. CAMPBELL (FRND)───┘                      │                      │
 L-114                 C. FIELD (SQM)───────┐                      │ 8-5                                         │                      │
M. RIGGINS (SQM)─────┐  L-315           474 ├─M. RIGGINS (SQM)─────┘                                         706 ├─J. OHASHI    (KW)────┘
 L-115           326 ├─M. RIGGINS (SQM)─────┘ Pin                                                                │ 15-0
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                           J. OHASHI    (KW)────┐                      │
 L-116                 P. GARCIA (STLC)─────┐                         L-575               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-314           475 ├─P. GARCIA (STLC)─────┐                  654 ├─J. OHASHI    (KW)────┘
 L-117           327 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 6-4
─────────────────────┘                                         580 ├─D. WHITE (ISSQ)──────┘
 L-118                 D. WHITE (ISSQ)──────┐                      │ 7-0
C. BELTZ (LBRT)──────┐  L-313           476 ├─D. WHITE (ISSQ)──────┘
 L-119           328 ├─C. BELTZ (LBRT)──────┘ Pin :46
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-120
                                                                                                                                          J. UBL (KLM)─────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                           L-742           767 ├─J. UBL (KLM)
                                                                                                                                          J. OHASHI    (KW)────┘ Inj Def
                                                                                                                                           L-743
      

152 (back to top)


HAMILTON NOEL (LIBERTY)────────────┐                                                                                          1. HAMILTON NOEL (LBRT)
                               121 ├─H. NOEL (LBRT)────────┐                                                                  2. JACK JOHNSON (FRND)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                  3. LANCE GIBSON (TB)
                                                       329 ├─H. NOEL (LBRT)────────┐                                          4. MATTHEW SCOTT (KW)
RANDY WORD (FERNDALE)──────────────┐                       │ Pin 3:44              │                                          5. JORDAN FERRIER (ANA)
                               122 ├─S. VANDENKOOY (MV)────┘                       │                                          6. JAKE DIMAGGIO (MNR)
STEPHAN VANDENKOOY (MOUNT VERNON)──┘ P 5:18                                        │
                                                                               581 ├─H. NOEL (LBRT)────────┐
MATTHEW SCOTT (KENTWOOD)───────────┐                                               │ Pin 4:58              │
                               123 ├─M. SCOTT (KW)─────────┐                       │                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                       330 ├─M. SCOTT (KW)─────────┘                       │
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 6-0                                           │
                               124 ├─N. SENTINELLA (BELL)──┘                                               │
NICK SENTINELLA (BELLINGHAM)───────┘ BYE                                                                   │
                                                                                                       707 ├─H. NOEL (LBRT)────────┐
SHAUN NELSON (FERNDALE)────────────┐                                                                       │ 13-0                  │
                               125 ├─S. NELSON (FRND)──────┐                                               │                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │                       │
                                                       331 ├─A. SAUNDERS (SQAL)────┐                       │                       │
KALEB GERMANY (STEILACOOM)─────────┐                       │ Pin :35               │                       │                       │
                               126 ├─A. SAUNDERS (SQAL)────┘                       │                       │                       │
AARON SAUNDERS (SQUALICUM)─────────┘ Pin                                           │                       │                       │
                                                                               582 ├─J. FERRIER (ANA)──────┘                       │
JB SHORT (GRANITE FALLS)───────────┐                                               │ Pin :38                                       │
                               127 ├─J. FERRIER (ANA)──────┐                       │                                               │
JORDAN FERRIER (ANACORTES)─────────┘ Pin :45               │                       │                                               │
                                                       332 ├─J. FERRIER (ANA)──────┘                                               │
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin 3:35                                                              │
                               128 ├─T. DUTTON  (EV)───────┘                                                                       │
TYLER DUTTON  (EVERETT)────────────┘ BYE                                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                                               786 ├─H. NOEL (LBRT)
JOSHUA WARNER (NOOKSACK VALLEY)────┐                                                                                               │ 6-2
                               129 ├─J. WARNER (NKSV)──────┐                                                                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                       │
                                                       333 ├─J. WARNER (NKSV)──────┐                                               │
TOM BOWMAN (TODD BEAMER)───────────┐                       │ 4-1                   │                                               │
                               130 ├─T. BOWMAN (TB)────────┘                       │                                               │
NICK CHASE (BLAINE ORANGE)─────────┘ Pin 3:25                                      │                                               │
                                                                               583 ├─J. DIMAGGIO (MNR)─────┐                       │
JAKE DIMAGGIO (MONROE)─────────────┐                                               │ Pin 2:45              │                       │
                               131 ├─J. DIMAGGIO (MNR)─────┐                       │                       │                       │
VINNIE ESCALANTE      (EVERETT)────┘ 19-3                  │                       │                       │                       │
                                                       334 ├─J. DIMAGGIO (MNR)─────┘                       │                       │
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin                                           │                       │
                               132 ├─E. ENGLES (FRND)──────┘                                               │                       │
ERIK ENGLES (FERNDALE)─────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │                       │
                                                                                                       708 ├─J. JOHNSON (FRND)─────┘
LANCE GIBSON (TODD BEAMER)─────────┐                                                                       │ 10-1
                               133 ├─L. GIBSON (TB)────────┐                                               │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                       335 ├─L. GIBSON (TB)────────┐                       │
ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVERETT)──────────┐                       │ 11-3                  │                       │
                               134 ├─T. FOSTER (BL)────────┘                       │                       │
TANNER FOSTER (BLAINE)─────────────┘ Pin 1:11                                      │                       │
                                                                               584 ├─J. JOHNSON (FRND)─────┘
CODY DUKE (ISSAQUAH)───────────────┐                                               │ 8-3
                               135 ├─C. DUKE (ISSQ)────────┐                       │
LANDON OLENSLAGER (NOOKSACK VALLEY)┘ Pin                   │                       │
                                                       336 ├─J. JOHNSON (FRND)─────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin 1:26
                               136 ├─J. JOHNSON (FRND)─────┘
JACK JOHNSON (FERNDALE)────────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                                        J. DIMAGGIO (MNR)─────┐
                                                                                                                         L-708                │
                                                                        A. SAUNDERS (SQAL)────┐                                               │
                        C. DUKE (ISSQ)────────┐                          L-582                │                                               │
──────────────────────┐  L-336            477 ├─C. DUKE (ISSQ)────────┐                   655 ├─A. SAUNDERS (SQAL)────┐                   744 ├─M. SCOTT (KW)─────────┐
 L-121            337 ├─R. WORD (FRND)────────┘ Pin 4:46              │                       │ 9-0                   │                       │ Inj Def               │
R. WORD (FRND)────────┘ BYE                                       585 ├─T. FOSTER (BL)────────┘                       │                       │                       │
 L-122                  T. FOSTER (BL)────────┐                       │ Pin 2:50                                      │                       │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-335            478 ├─T. FOSTER (BL)────────┘                                           709 ├─M. SCOTT (KW)─────────┘                       │
 L-123            338 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ 5-4                                           │
──────────────────────┘                                                 M. SCOTT (KW)─────────┐                       │                                               │
 L-124                  E. ENGLES (FRND)──────┐                          L-581                │                       │                                               │ Third
──────────────────────┐  L-334            479 ├─E. ENGLES (FRND)──────┐                   656 ├─M. SCOTT (KW)─────────┘                                           770 ├─L. GIBSON (TB)
 L-125            339 ├─K. GERMANY (STLC)─────┘ Pin 2:48              │                       │ 2-0                                                                   │ Pin 1;50
K. GERMANY (STLC)─────┘ BYE                                       586 ├─T. BOWMAN (TB)────────┘                                                                       │
 L-126                  T. BOWMAN (TB)────────┐                       │ 5-2                                                                                           │
JB SHORT (GF)─────────┐  L-333            480 ├─T. BOWMAN (TB)────────┘                                                 J. FERRIER (ANA)──────┐                       │
 L-127            340 ├─JB SHORT (GF)─────────┘ Pin 2:00                                                                 L-707                │                       │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             L. GIBSON (TB)────────┐                                               │                       │
 L-128                  T. DUTTON  (EV)───────┐                          L-584                │                                               │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-332            481 ├─T. DUTTON  (EV)───────┐                   657 ├─L. GIBSON (TB)────────┐                   745 ├─L. GIBSON (TB)────────┘
 L-129            341 ├─N. CHASE (BLNO)───────┘ Pin                   │                       │ 3-1                   │                       │ 10-4
N. CHASE (BLNO)───────┘ BYE                                       587 ├─S. NELSON (FRND)──────┘                       │                       │
 L-130                  S. NELSON (FRND)──────┐                       │ 11-4                                          │                       │
V. ESCALANTE      (EV)┐  L-331            482 ├─S. NELSON (FRND)──────┘                                           710 ├─L. GIBSON (TB)────────┘
 L-131            342 ├─V. ESCALANTE      (EV)┘ Pin 1:21                                                              │ Pin 1:47
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             J. WARNER (NKSV)──────┐                       │
 L-132                  N. SENTINELLA (BELL)──┐                          L-583                │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-330            483 ├─N. SENTINELLA (BELL)──┐                   658 ├─J. WARNER (NKSV)──────┘
 L-133            343 ├─A. HAWKINS (EV)───────┘ Pin 1:47              │                       │ Pin 1:45
A. HAWKINS (EV)───────┘ BYE                                       588 ├─S. VANDENKOOY (MV)────┘
 L-134                  S. VANDENKOOY (MV)────┐                       │ 5-3
L. OLENSLAGER (NKSV)──┐  L-329            484 ├─S. VANDENKOOY (MV)────┘
 L-135            344 ├─L. OLENSLAGER (NKSV)──┘ Pin 2:49
──────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-136
                                                                                                                                                J. DIMAGGIO (MNR)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                                 L-744            769 ├─J. FERRIER (ANA)
                                                                                                                                                J. FERRIER (ANA)──────┘ Inj Def
                                                                                                                                                 L-745
      

160 (back to top)


JAY CHAKRAVARTY (LIBERTY)─────────┐                                                                                        1. JAY CHAKRAVARTY (LBRT)
                              137 ├─J. CHAKRAVARTY (LBRT)┐                                                                 2. ADOLPH RIVAS (MV)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                 3. CONNOR BOYCE (EV)
                                                     345 ├─J. CHAKRAVARTY (LBRT)┐                                          4. DILLON JIMMIE (NKSV)
BEN NYGUEN (SEHOME)───────────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                                          5. LEVI WIGG (MB)
                              138 ├─C. PATRICK (MV)──────┘                      │                                          6. AUSTIN TORRES (KW)
CODY PATRICK (MOUNT VERNON)───────┘ Pin 1:36                                    │
                                                                            589 ├─J. CHAKRAVARTY (LBRT)┐
ZACK FLYNN (STEILACOOM)───────────┐                                             │ Pin 2:41             │
                              139 ├─A. RAMIREZ (ISSQ)────┐                      │                      │
ANDREW RAMIREZ (ISSAQUAH)─────────┘ Pin :53              │                      │                      │
                                                     346 ├─B. GILBERTSON (GF)───┘                      │
BRANDON GILBERTSON (GRANITE FALLS)┐                      │ 6-4                                         │
                              140 ├─B. GILBERTSON (GF)───┘                                             │
HOOTIE GALINDO (BLAINE)───────────┘ Pin 3:49                                                           │
                                                                                                   711 ├─J. CHAKRAVARTY (LBRT)┐
ZACH WILSON (SQUALICUM)───────────┐                                                                    │ Pin 3:38             │
                              141 ├─Z. WILSON (SQAL)─────┐                                             │                      │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                     347 ├─Z. WILSON (SQAL)─────┐                      │                      │
WARNER, TYLER (NOOKSACK VALLEY)───┐                      │ Inj Def              │                      │                      │
                              142 ├─WARNER, TYLER (NKSV)─┘                      │                      │                      │
LOPAKA YASUMURA (SEQUIM)──────────┘ Pin 4:55                                    │                      │                      │
                                                                            590 ├─A. TORRES (KW)───────┘                      │
AUSTIN TORRES (KENTWOOD)──────────┐                                             │ 7-0                                         │
                              143 ├─A. TORRES (KW)───────┐                      │                                             │
MICHAEL MACAULEY (BLAINE)─────────┘ 10-3                 │                      │                                             │
                                                     348 ├─A. TORRES (KW)───────┘                                             │
──────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 1-0                                                                │
                              144 ├─S. SMALL (LBRT)──────┘                                                                    │
SHANE SMALL (LIBERTY)─────────────┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                          787 ├─J. CHAKRAVARTY (LBRT)
TANNER ANTHONY (BLAINE ORANGE)────┐                                                                                           │ 7-3
                              145 ├─T. ANTHONY (BLNO)────┐                                                                    │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                     349 ├─RUIZ, PETE (NKSV)────┐                                             │
KAWIKA YASUMURA (SEQUIM)──────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                                             │
                              146 ├─RUIZ, PETE (NKSV)────┘                      │                                             │
RUIZ, PETE (NOOKSACK VALLEY)──────┘ Pin 1:20                                    │                                             │
                                                                            591 ├─A. RIVAS (MV)────────┐                      │
TAYLOR STARR     (EVERETT)────────┐                                             │ 14-3                 │                      │
                              147 ├─A. RIVAS (MV)────────┐                      │                      │                      │
ADOLPH RIVAS (MOUNT VERNON)───────┘ 6-1                  │                      │                      │                      │
                                                     350 ├─A. RIVAS (MV)────────┘                      │                      │
──────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                                         │                      │
                              148 ├─S. CONNER (SEH)──────┘                                             │                      │
SKYLER CONNER (SEHOME)────────────┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                                   712 ├─A. RIVAS (MV)────────┘
PATRICK ANDERSON (BELLINGHAM)─────┐                                                                    │ 7-6
                              149 ├─P. ANDERSON (BELL)───┐                                             │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                     351 ├─C. BOYCE (EV)────────┐                      │
CONNOR BOYCE (EVERETT)────────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                      │
                              150 ├─C. BOYCE (EV)────────┘                      │                      │
RYAN FOSTER (MONROE)──────────────┘ 11-10                                       │                      │
                                                                            592 ├─D. JIMMIE (NKSV)─────┘
LEVI WIGG (MOUNT BAKER)───────────┐                                             │ Pin 1:23
                              151 ├─L. WIGG (MB)─────────┐                      │
KONNER ERDMAN (FERNDALE)──────────┘ Pin 1:07             │                      │
                                                     352 ├─D. JIMMIE (NKSV)─────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin
                              152 ├─D. JIMMIE (NKSV)─────┘
DILLON JIMMIE (NOOKSACK VALLEY)───┘ BYE

                                                                                                                   D. JIMMIE (NKSV)─────┐
                                                                                                                    L-712               │
                                                                     Z. WILSON (SQAL)─────┐                                             │
                       L. WIGG (MB)─────────┐                         L-590               │                                             │
─────────────────────┐  L-352           485 ├─L. WIGG (MB)─────────┐                  659 ├─L. WIGG (MB)─────────┐                  746 ├─D. JIMMIE (NKSV)─────┐
 L-137           353 ├─B. NYGUEN (SEH)──────┘ Pin :16              │                      │ Pin 1:46             │                      │ Pin 3:30             │
B. NYGUEN (SEH)──────┘ BYE                                     593 ├─L. WIGG (MB)─────────┘                      │                      │                      │
 L-138                 P. ANDERSON (BELL)───┐                      │ 8-1                                         │                      │                      │
Z. FLYNN (STLC)──────┐  L-351           486 ├─P. ANDERSON (BELL)───┘                                         713 ├─L. WIGG (MB)─────────┘                      │
 L-139           354 ├─Z. FLYNN (STLC)──────┘ 7-2                                                                │ Pin 2:41                                    │
H. GALINDO (BL)──────┘ Pin                                           B. GILBERTSON (GF)───┐                      │                                             │
 L-140                 S. CONNER (SEH)──────┐                         L-589               │                      │                                             │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-350           487 ├─L. YASUMURA (SQM)────┐                  660 ├─B. GILBERTSON (GF)───┘                                         772 ├─C. BOYCE (EV)
 L-141           355 ├─L. YASUMURA (SQM)────┘ Pin 2:02             │                      │ Pin 1:32                                                           │ 2-1
L. YASUMURA (SQM)────┘ BYE                                     594 ├─M. MACAULEY (BL)─────┘                                                                    │
 L-142                 T. ANTHONY (BLNO)────┐                      │ Pin 2:15                                                                                  │
M. MACAULEY (BL)─────┐  L-349           488 ├─M. MACAULEY (BL)─────┘                                               A. TORRES (KW)───────┐                      │
 L-143           356 ├─M. MACAULEY (BL)─────┘ Pin :20                                                               L-711               │                      │
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                           C. BOYCE (EV)────────┐                                             │                      │
 L-144                 S. SMALL (LBRT)──────┐                         L-592               │                                             │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-348           489 ├─S. SMALL (LBRT)──────┐                  661 ├─C. BOYCE (EV)────────┐                  747 ├─C. BOYCE (EV)────────┘
 L-145           357 ├─K. YASUMURA (SQM)────┘ Pin 2:13             │                      │ Pin 2:53             │                      │ 5-3
K. YASUMURA (SQM)────┘ BYE                                     595 ├─T. STARR     (EV)────┘                      │                      │
 L-146                 WARNER, TYLER (NKSV)─┐                      │ 5-3                                         │                      │
T. STARR     (EV)────┐  L-347           490 ├─T. STARR     (EV)────┘                                         714 ├─C. BOYCE (EV)────────┘
 L-147           358 ├─T. STARR     (EV)────┘ Inj Def                                                            │ Pin 2:06
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                           RUIZ, PETE (NKSV)────┐                      │
 L-148                 A. RAMIREZ (ISSQ)────┐                         L-591               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-346           491 ├─R. FOSTER (MNR)──────┐                  662 ├─R. FOSTER (MNR)──────┘
 L-149           359 ├─R. FOSTER (MNR)──────┘ Pin 3:52             │                      │ 14-1
R. FOSTER (MNR)──────┘ BYE                                     596 ├─R. FOSTER (MNR)──────┘
 L-150                 C. PATRICK (MV)──────┐                      │ Pin 1:58
K. ERDMAN (FRND)─────┐  L-345           492 ├─K. ERDMAN (FRND)─────┘
 L-151           360 ├─K. ERDMAN (FRND)─────┘ 10-8
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-152
                                                                                                                                          L. WIGG (MB)─────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                           L-746           771 ├─L. WIGG (MB)
                                                                                                                                          A. TORRES (KW)───────┘ Pin 2:01
                                                                                                                                           L-747
      

171 (back to top)


NICK TORRES (NOOKSACK VALLEY)───┐                                                                                   1. NICK TORRES (NKSV)
                            153 ├─N. TORRES (NKSV)────┐                                                             2. VLAS BEZUGLY  (MB)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                             3. DAKOTA HINTON (SQM)
                                                  361 ├─N. TORRES (NKSV)────┐                                       4. CARL ERICKSON (SEH)
LAYNE GANDRUD  (EVERETT)────────┐                     │ Pin                 │                                       5. ZACH HEIDEMAN (MNR)
                            154 ├─L. GANDRUD  (EV)────┘                     │                                       6. ZACH SKORKA       (EV)
ISRAEL HERNANDEZ (BLAINE ORANGE)┘ Pin                                       │
                                                                        597 ├─N. TORRES (NKSV)────┐
TYREL CRONK (MOUNT BAKER)───────┐                                           │ 10-1                │
                            155 ├─T. CRONK (MB)───────┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                  362 ├─D. GRAY (SEH)───────┘                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 16-9                                      │
                            156 ├─D. GRAY (SEH)───────┘                                           │
DANTE GRAY (SEHOME)─────────────┘ BYE                                                             │
                                                                                              715 ├─N. TORRES (NKSV)────┐
CARL ERICKSON (SEHOME)──────────┐                                                                 │ Pin 1:32            │
                            157 ├─C. ERICKSON (SEH)───┐                                           │                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                                  363 ├─C. ERICKSON (SEH)───┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                 │                     │                     │
                            158 ├─G. WILSON (GF)──────┘                     │                     │                     │
GERIN WILSON (GRANITE FALLS)────┘ BYE                                       │                     │                     │
                                                                        598 ├─Z. HEIDEMAN (MNR)───┘                     │
ZACH HEIDEMAN (MONROE)──────────┐                                           │ Pin 4:53                                  │
                            159 ├─Z. HEIDEMAN (MNR)───┐                     │                                           │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                                           │
                                                  364 ├─Z. HEIDEMAN (MNR)───┘                                           │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                                                             │
                            160 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)─────┘                                                                 │
JACKSON LEECH (STEILACOOM)──────┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                    788 ├─N. TORRES (NKSV)
ZACH SKORKA       (EVERETT)─────┐                                                                                       │ Pin 1:28
                            161 ├─Z. SKORKA       (EV)┐                                                                 │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                  365 ├─Z. SKORKA       (EV)┐                                           │
BRANDON VISSER (BLAINE ORANGE)──┐                     │ Pin                 │                                           │
                            162 ├─K. GEERS (STLC)─────┘                     │                                           │
KYLE GEERS (STEILACOOM)─────────┘ Pin 2:59                                  │                                           │
                                                                        599 ├─Z. SKORKA       (EV)┐                     │
TODD FREEMAN (BLAINE)───────────┐                                           │ 15-2                │                     │
                            163 ├─T. FREEMAN (BL)─────┐                     │                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │                     │
                                                  366 ├─T. FREEMAN (BL)─────┘                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                                       │                     │
                            164 ├─D. BURNHAM (BELL)───┘                                           │                     │
DAVID BURNHAM (BELLINGHAM)──────┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                              716 ├─V. BEZUGLY  (MB)────┘
JOSUE MARTINEZ (MOUNT VERNON)───┐                                                                 │ Pin 2:45
                            165 ├─J. MARTINEZ (MV)────┐                                           │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                  367 ├─D. HINTON (SQM)─────┐                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 5:34            │                     │
                            166 ├─D. HINTON (SQM)─────┘                     │                     │
DAKOTA HINTON (SEQUIM)──────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                        600 ├─V. BEZUGLY  (MB)────┘
MIGUEL MARTINEZ (KENTWOOD)──────┐                                           │ 6-4
                            167 ├─S. SHOWN (TB)───────┐                     │
SHANE SHOWN (TODD BEAMER)───────┘ Pin                 │                     │
                                                  368 ├─V. BEZUGLY  (MB)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin
                            168 ├─V. BEZUGLY  (MB)────┘
VLAS BEZUGLY  (MOUNT BAKER)─────┘ BYE

                                                                                                              Z. SKORKA       (EV)┐
                                                                                                               L-716              │
                                                                  C. ERICKSON (SEH)───┐                                           │
                      S. SHOWN (TB)───────┐                        L-598              │                                           │
────────────────────┐  L-368          493 ├─S. SHOWN (TB)───────┐                 663 ├─C. ERICKSON (SEH)───┐                 748 ├─C. ERICKSON (SEH)───┐
 L-153          369 ├─I. HERNANDEZ (BLNO)─┘ Pin :29             │                     │ 9-1                 │                     │ 9-3                 │
I. HERNANDEZ (BLNO)─┘ BYE                                   601 ├─J. MARTINEZ (MV)────┘                     │                     │                     │
 L-154                J. MARTINEZ (MV)────┐                     │ 9-6                                       │                     │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-367          494 ├─J. MARTINEZ (MV)────┘                                       717 ├─C. ERICKSON (SEH)───┘                     │
 L-155          370 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ Pin 2:41                                  │
────────────────────┘                                             D. GRAY (SEH)───────┐                     │                                           │
 L-156                D. BURNHAM (BELL)───┐                        L-597              │                     │                                           │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-366          495 ├─D. BURNHAM (BELL)───┐                 664 ├─D. GRAY (SEH)───────┘                                       774 ├─D. HINTON (SQM)
 L-157          371 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 2:30                                                        │ Pin 4:46
────────────────────┘                                       602 ├─K. GEERS (STLC)─────┘                                                                 │
 L-158                K. GEERS (STLC)─────┐                     │ Pin :42                                                                               │
────────────────────┐  L-365          496 ├─K. GEERS (STLC)─────┘                                             Z. HEIDEMAN (MNR)───┐                     │
 L-159          372 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                L-715              │                     │
────────────────────┘                                             D. HINTON (SQM)─────┐                                           │                     │
 L-160                J. LEECH (STLC)─────┐                        L-600              │                                           │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-364          497 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)─────┐                 665 ├─D. HINTON (SQM)─────┐                 749 ├─D. HINTON (SQM)─────┘
 L-161          373 ├─B. VISSER (BLNO)────┘ Pin                 │                     │ Pin 2:53            │                     │ Pin 4:31
B. VISSER (BLNO)────┘ BYE                                   603 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)─────┘                     │                     │
 L-162                G. WILSON (GF)──────┐                     │ 6-0                                       │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-363          498 ├─G. WILSON (GF)──────┘                                       718 ├─D. HINTON (SQM)─────┘
 L-163          374 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ Pin 2:44
────────────────────┘                                             T. FREEMAN (BL)─────┐                     │
 L-164                T. CRONK (MB)───────┐                        L-599              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-362          499 ├─T. CRONK (MB)───────┐                 666 ├─T. CRONK (MB)───────┘
 L-165          375 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 13-2
────────────────────┘                                       604 ├─T. CRONK (MB)───────┘
 L-166                L. GANDRUD  (EV)────┐                     │ Pin 4:50
M. MARTINEZ (KW)────┐  L-361          500 ├─L. GANDRUD  (EV)────┘
 L-167          376 ├─M. MARTINEZ (KW)────┘ 12-5
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-168
                                                                                                                                    Z. SKORKA       (EV)┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                     L-748          773 ├─Z. HEIDEMAN (MNR)
                                                                                                                                    Z. HEIDEMAN (MNR)───┘ 7-5
                                                                                                                                     L-749
      

189 (back to top)


JAKE MCCANE (STEILACOOM)──────┐                                                                           1. JAKE MCCANE (STLC)
                          169 ├─J. MCCANE (STLC)──┐                                                       2. AARON BAILEY (STLC)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                       3. BRAYDEN JACOBSON (EV)
                                              377 ├─J. MCCANE (STLC)──┐                                   4. SHELDON HICKS (BL)
SHELDON HICKS (BLAINE)────────┐                   │ 11-9              │                                   5. LUCAS KELLEY (KW)
                          170 ├─S. HICKS (BL)─────┘                   │                                   6. AARON LEAVITT (MB)
LUCAS KELLEY (KENTWOOD)───────┘ Pin 2:51                              │
                                                                  605 ├─J. MCCANE (STLC)──┐
SPENCER LIPPERT (MONROE)──────┐                                       │ 4-1               │
                          171 ├─S. LIPPERT (MNR)──┐                   │                   │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                              378 ├─B. LEDOUX (SQAL)──┘                   │
──────────────────────────────┐                   │ 6-4 OT                                │
                          172 ├─B. LEDOUX (SQAL)──┘                                       │
BRANDON LEDOUX (SQUALICUM)────┘ BYE                                                       │
                                                                                      719 ├─J. MCCANE (STLC)──┐
ANDREW BOLTON (ANACORTES)─────┐                                                           │ 9-8               │
                          173 ├─A. BOLTON (ANA)───┐                                       │                   │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │                   │
                                              379 ├─A. BOLTON (ANA)───┐                   │                   │
MICHAEL LEN (FERNDALE)────────┐                   │ 9-3               │                   │                   │
                          174 ├─M. LEN (FRND)─────┘                   │                   │                   │
ROGER HATHAWAY (BELLINGHAM)───┘ Pin 3:34                              │                   │                   │
                                                                  606 ├─A. LEAVITT (MB)───┘                   │
LEVI WHITTAKER (GRANITE FALLS)┐                                       │ 7-2                                   │
                          175 ├─L. WHITTAKER (GF)─┐                   │                                       │
NOEL BRANDON (LIBERTY)────────┘ Pin 5:35          │                   │                                       │
                                              380 ├─A. LEAVITT (MB)───┘                                       │
──────────────────────────────┐                   │ DQ                                                        │
                          176 ├─A. LEAVITT (MB)───┘                                                           │
AARON LEAVITT (MOUNT BAKER)───┘ BYE                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                          789 ├─J. MCCANE (STLC)
AARON BAILEY (STEILACOOM)─────┐                                                                               │ Pin 2:30
                          177 ├─A. BAILEY (STLC)──┐                                                           │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                           │
                                              381 ├─A. BAILEY (STLC)──┐                                       │
MARCHAEL ACODE (MOUNT VERNON)─┐                   │ Pin               │                                       │
                          178 ├─M. ACODE (MV)─────┘                   │                                       │
,JORDAN BROCK  (EVERETT)──────┘ Pin 1:49                              │                                       │
                                                                  607 ├─A. BAILEY (STLC)──┐                   │
DAVID LAPLANTE (GRANITE FALLS)┐                                       │ 6-3               │                   │
                          179 ├─D. LAPLANTE (GF)──┐                   │                   │                   │
KEENAN NORTH (BELLINGHAM)─────┘ Pin               │                   │                   │                   │
                                              382 ├─D. LAPLANTE (GF)──┘                   │                   │
──────────────────────────────┐                   │ 9-3                                   │                   │
                          180 ├─C. FALKEY (SQM)───┘                                       │                   │
CHRIS FALKEY (SEQUIM)─────────┘ BYE                                                       │                   │
                                                                                      720 ├─A. BAILEY (STLC)──┘
TRE FESS (KALAMA)─────────────┐                                                           │ 13-9
                          181 ├─T. FESS (KLM)─────┐                                       │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                              383 ├─T. FESS (KLM)─────┐                   │
TOMMIE EADIE (GRANITE FALLS)──┐                   │ Pin               │                   │
                          182 ├─T. EADIE (GF)─────┘                   │                   │
SHANE MILLS (FERNDALE)────────┘ Pin 2:55                              │                   │
                                                                  608 ├─B. JACOBSON (EV)──┘
PJ JOHNSON (ANACORTES)────────┐                                       │ Pin 1:05
                          183 ├─PJ JOHNSON (ANA)──┐                   │
CLIFF HAYASHI (ISSAQUAH)──────┘ Pin :33           │                   │
                                              384 ├─B. JACOBSON (EV)──┘
──────────────────────────────┐                   │ 7-3
                          184 ├─B. JACOBSON (EV)──┘
BRAYDEN JACOBSON (EVERETT)────┘ BYE

                                                                                                    B. JACOBSON (EV)──┐
                                                                                                     L-720            │
                                                            A. BOLTON (ANA)───┐                                       │
                    PJ JOHNSON (ANA)──┐                      L-606            │                                       │
──────────────────┐  L-384        501 ├─L. KELLEY (KW)────┐               667 ├─L. KELLEY (KW)────┐               750 ├─B. JACOBSON (EV)──┐
 L-169        385 ├─L. KELLEY (KW)────┘ Pin 4:59          │                   │ 8-2               │                   │ 6-5               │
L. KELLEY (KW)────┘ BYE                               609 ├─L. KELLEY (KW)────┘                   │                   │                   │
 L-170              T. EADIE (GF)─────┐                   │ Pin 2:09                              │                   │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-383        502 ├─T. EADIE (GF)─────┘                                   721 ├─L. KELLEY (KW)────┘                   │
 L-171        386 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ 15-0                                  │
──────────────────┘                                         B. LEDOUX (SQAL)──┐                   │                                       │
 L-172              C. FALKEY (SQM)───┐                      L-605            │                   │                                       │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-382        503 ├─C. FALKEY (SQM)───┐               668 ├─C. FALKEY (SQM)───┘                                   776 ├─B. JACOBSON (EV)
 L-173        387 ├─R. HATHAWAY (BELL)┘ 2-0               │                   │ 6-4                                                       │ 10-4
R. HATHAWAY (BELL)┘ BYE                               610 ├─C. FALKEY (SQM)───┘                                                           │
 L-174              M. ACODE (MV)─────┐                   │ 15-8                                                                          │
N. BRANDON (LBRT)─┐  L-381        504 ├─M. ACODE (MV)─────┘                                         A. LEAVITT (MB)───┐                   │
 L-175        388 ├─N. BRANDON (LBRT)─┘ Pin 2:32                                                     L-719            │                   │
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     T. FESS (KLM)─────┐                                       │                   │
 L-176              L. WHITTAKER (GF)─┐                      L-608            │                                       │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-380        505 ├─L. WHITTAKER (GF)─┐               669 ├─T. FESS (KLM)─────┐               751 ├─S. HICKS (BL)─────┘
 L-177        389 ├─,. BROCK  (EV)────┘ Pin :42           │                   │ Inj Def           │                   │ Pin 3:40
,. BROCK  (EV)────┘ BYE                               611 ├─K. NORTH (BELL)───┘                   │                   │
 L-178              M. LEN (FRND)─────┐                   │ 11-9                                  │                   │
K. NORTH (BELL)───┐  L-379        506 ├─K. NORTH (BELL)───┘                                   722 ├─S. HICKS (BL)─────┘
 L-179        390 ├─K. NORTH (BELL)───┘ Pin 1:19                                                  │ Pin 2:01
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     D. LAPLANTE (GF)──┐                   │
 L-180              S. LIPPERT (MNR)──┐                      L-607            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-378        507 ├─S. LIPPERT (MNR)──┐               670 ├─S. HICKS (BL)─────┘
 L-181        391 ├─S. MILLS (FRND)───┘ 6-2               │                   │ 7-2
S. MILLS (FRND)───┘ BYE                               612 ├─S. HICKS (BL)─────┘
 L-182              S. HICKS (BL)─────┐                   │ Pin 1:53
C. HAYASHI (ISSQ)─┐  L-377        508 ├─S. HICKS (BL)─────┘
 L-183        392 ├─C. HAYASHI (ISSQ)─┘ Pin :51
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-184
                                                                                                                        L. KELLEY (KW)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                         L-750        775 ├─L. KELLEY (KW)
                                                                                                                        A. LEAVITT (MB)───┘ Pin 2:39
                                                                                                                         L-751
      

215 (back to top)


EMILLO PERETE-COLIN (SEQUIM)────┐                                                                                     1. JAMES HATFIELD (KW)
                            185 ├─E. PERETE-COLIN (SQM)┐                                                              2. STEVEN ELSNER (MB)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                              3. CALEB JOHNSON (BL)
                                                   393 ├─J. HATFIELD (KW)─────┐                                       4. JON POYNER (GF)
PATRICK SCHJELDERUP (SQUALICUM)─┐                      │ 7-3                  │                                       5. EMILLO PERETE-COLIN (SQM)
                            186 ├─J. HATFIELD (KW)─────┘                      │                                       6. TANNER MILLS (MNR)
JAMES HATFIELD (KENTWOOD)───────┘ Pin :36                                     │
                                                                          613 ├─J. HATFIELD (KW)─────┐
BRADY ALEXANDER (LIBERTY)───────┐                                             │ Pin 1:33             │
                            187 ├─B. ALEXANDER (LBRT)──┐                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                   394 ├─B. ALEXANDER (LBRT)──┘                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                                         │
                            188 ├─R. RODRIGUEZ (MV)────┘                                             │
RICKY RODRIGUEZ (MOUNT VERNON)──┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                                 723 ├─J. HATFIELD (KW)─────┐
KYLE STALLO (SQUALICUM)─────────┐                                                                    │ Pin 3:39             │
                            189 ├─K. STALLO (SQAL)─────┐                                             │                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                   395 ├─J. POYNER (GF)───────┐                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 6-1                  │                      │                      │
                            190 ├─J. POYNER (GF)───────┘                      │                      │                      │
JON POYNER (GRANITE FALLS)──────┘ BYE                                         │                      │                      │
                                                                          614 ├─J. POYNER (GF)───────┘                      │
DYLAN HANSON (BELLINGHAM)───────┐                                             │ Pin 1:07                                    │
                            191 ├─D. HANSON (BELL)─────┐                      │                                             │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                                             │
                                                   396 ├─E. SMITH (STLC)──────┘                                             │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                                                                │
                            192 ├─E. SMITH (STLC)──────┘                                                                    │
ERIK SMITH (STEILACOOM)─────────┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                        790 ├─J. HATFIELD (KW)
SHANE HEERINGA (NOOKSACK VALLEY)┐                                                                                           │ Pin 3:35
                            193 ├─S. HEERINGA (NKSV)───┐                                                                    │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                   397 ├─C. JOHNSON (BL)──────┐                                             │
CALEB JOHNSON (BLAINE)──────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                                             │
                            194 ├─C. JOHNSON (BL)──────┘                      │                                             │
KAMARAN WILLIAMS (FERNDALE)─────┘ Pin 3:15                                    │                                             │
                                                                          615 ├─C. JOHNSON (BL)──────┐                      │
JORDAN LEECH (STEILACOOM)───────┐                                             │ Pin 2:28             │                      │
                            195 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)──────┐                      │                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │                      │
                                                   398 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)──────┘                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 11-6                                        │                      │
                            196 ├─T. MILLS (MNR)───────┘                                             │                      │
TANNER MILLS (MONROE)───────────┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                                 724 ├─S. ELSNER (MB)───────┘
ALBERT TADEVOSYAN   (KENTWOOD)──┐                                                                    │ Pin 1:28
                            197 ├─A. TADEVOSYAN   (KW)─┐                                             │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                   399 ├─A. TADEVOSYAN   (KW)─┐                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                      │
                            198 ├─M. LOVING (TB)───────┘                      │                      │
MILO LOVING (TODD BEAMER)───────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                          616 ├─S. ELSNER (MB)───────┘
JOSH WHITMAN (SEHOME)───────────┐                                             │ Pin
                            199 ├─M. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)────┐                      │
MATT SOLUSOD (ISSAQUAH)─────────┘ Pin                  │                      │
                                                   400 ├─S. ELSNER (MB)───────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin
                            200 ├─S. ELSNER (MB)───────┘
STEVEN ELSNER (MOUNT BAKER)─────┘ BYE

                                                                                                                   C. JOHNSON (BL)──────┐
                                                                                                                    L-724               │
                                                                     E. SMITH (STLC)──────┐                                             │
                       M. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)────┐                         L-614               │                                             │
─────────────────────┐  L-400           509 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQAL)┐                  671 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQAL)┐                  752 ├─C. JOHNSON (BL)──────┐
 L-185           401 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQAL)┘ 4-3                  │                      │ 8-5                  │                      │ Pin 1:31             │
P. SCHJELDERUP (SQAL)┘ BYE                                     617 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQAL)┘                      │                      │                      │
 L-186                 M. LOVING (TB)───────┐                      │ 6-5                                         │                      │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-399           510 ├─M. LOVING (TB)───────┘                                         725 ├─T. MILLS (MNR)───────┘                      │
 L-187           402 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ Inj Def                                     │
─────────────────────┘                                               B. ALEXANDER (LBRT)──┐                      │                                             │
 L-188                 T. MILLS (MNR)───────┐                         L-613               │                      │                                             │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-398           511 ├─T. MILLS (MNR)───────┐                  672 ├─T. MILLS (MNR)───────┘                                         778 ├─C. JOHNSON (BL)
 L-189           403 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ Pin 1:19                                                           │ Pin 2:45
─────────────────────┘                                         618 ├─T. MILLS (MNR)───────┘                                                                    │
 L-190                 S. HEERINGA (NKSV)───┐                      │ Pin 3:45                                                                                  │
─────────────────────┐  L-397           512 ├─S. HEERINGA (NKSV)───┘                                               J. POYNER (GF)───────┐                      │
 L-191           404 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   L-723               │                      │
─────────────────────┘                                               A. TADEVOSYAN   (KW)─┐                                             │                      │
 L-192                 D. HANSON (BELL)─────┐                         L-616               │                                             │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-396           513 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FRND)───┐                  673 ├─A. TADEVOSYAN   (KW)─┐                  753 ├─J. POYNER (GF)───────┘
 L-193           405 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FRND)───┘ Pin PIN 3:34         │                      │ 16-9                 │                      │ Pin 1:50
K. WILLIAMS (FRND)───┘ BYE                                     619 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FRND)───┘                      │                      │
 L-194                 K. STALLO (SQAL)─────┐                      │ 9-2                                         │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-395           514 ├─K. STALLO (SQAL)─────┘                                         726 ├─E. PERETE-COLIN (SQM)┘
 L-195           406 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ 9-6
─────────────────────┘                                               J. LEECH (STLC)──────┐                      │
 L-196                 R. RODRIGUEZ (MV)────┐                         L-615               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-394           515 ├─R. RODRIGUEZ (MV)────┐                  674 ├─E. PERETE-COLIN (SQM)┘
 L-197           407 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ Pin 1:39
─────────────────────┘                                         620 ├─E. PERETE-COLIN (SQM)┘
 L-198                 E. PERETE-COLIN (SQM)┐                      │ 6-4
J. WHITMAN (SEH)─────┐  L-393           516 ├─E. PERETE-COLIN (SQM)┘
 L-199           408 ├─J. WHITMAN (SEH)─────┘ Pin :14
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-200
                                                                                                                                          T. MILLS (MNR)───────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                           L-752           777 ├─E. PERETE-COLIN (SQM)
                                                                                                                                          E. PERETE-COLIN (SQM)┘ Pin 1:00
                                                                                                                                           L-753
      

285 (back to top)


ALEC POSTLEWAIT  (MOUNT BAKER)┐                                                         1. ALEC POSTLEWAIT  (MB)
                          201 ├─A. POSTLEWAIT  (MB)┐                                    2. ,JOEY PEACH (SEH)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. LEVI CARROLL (EV)
                                               409 ├─A. POSTLEWAIT  (MB)┐               4. JACK NEWHOUSE (STLC)
BEAU BRUNDAGE (LIBERTY)───────┐                    │ Pin :58            │               5. CLAY CHARLIE (SQM)
                          202 ├─D. STEIGER (TB)────┘                    │               6. DANIEL PARK (KW)
DYLAN STEIGER (TODD BEAMER)───┘ Pin                                     │
                                                                    621 ├─A. POSTLEWAIT  (MB)┐
CLAY CHARLIE (SEQUIM)─────────┐                                         │ Pin 1:17           │
                          203 ├─C. CHARLIE (SQM)───┐                    │                    │
DANIEL PARK (KENTWOOD)────────┘ 5-2                │                    │                    │
                                               410 ├─L. CARROLL (EV)────┘                    │
JOHNATHAN NORRIS (ISSAQUAH)───┐                    │ 5-0                                     │
                          204 ├─L. CARROLL (EV)────┘                                         │
LEVI CARROLL (EVERETT)────────┘ Pin                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                         754 ├─A. POSTLEWAIT  (MB)
JACK NEWHOUSE (STEILACOOM)────┐                                                              │ Pin 3:31
                          205 ├─J. NEWHOUSE (STLC)─┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                               411 ├─J. NEWHOUSE (STLC)─┐                    │
TYLER ZISSEL (MONROE)─────────┐                    │ 4-3                │                    │
                          206 ├─T. ZISSEL (MNR)────┘                    │                    │
BRIAN BEARDEN (SEQUIM)────────┘ Pin                                     │                    │
                                                                    622 ├─,. PEACH (SEH)─────┘
LUKE OMAN (LIBERTY)───────────┐                                         │ Pin 5:00
                          207 ├─K. THIARA (KW)─────┐                    │
KONO THIARA (KENTWOOD)────────┘ Pin                │                    │
                                               412 ├─,. PEACH (SEH)─────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:59
                          208 ├─,. PEACH (SEH)─────┘
,JOEY PEACH (SEHOME)──────────┘ BYE

                                                               L. CARROLL (EV)────┐
                     K. THIARA (KW)─────┐                       L-621             │
───────────────────┐  L-412         517 ├─K. THIARA (KW)─────┐                675 ├─L. CARROLL (EV)────┐
 L-201         413 ├─B. BRUNDAGE (LBRT)─┘ Pin 2:19           │                    │ 5-1                │
B. BRUNDAGE (LBRT)─┘ BYE                                 623 ├─D. PARK (KW)───────┘                    │
 L-202               T. ZISSEL (MNR)────┐                    │ 6-4                                     │ Third
D. PARK (KW)───────┐  L-411         518 ├─D. PARK (KW)───────┘                                     728 ├─L. CARROLL (EV)
 L-203         414 ├─D. PARK (KW)───────┘ 3-0                                                          │ Pin 4:48
J. NORRIS (ISSQ)───┘ Pin 2:45                                  J. NEWHOUSE (STLC)─┐                    │
 L-204               C. CHARLIE (SQM)───┐                       L-622             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-410         519 ├─C. CHARLIE (SQM)───┐                676 ├─J. NEWHOUSE (STLC)─┘
 L-205         415 ├─B. BEARDEN (SQM)───┘ 2-0                │                    │ 2-0
B. BEARDEN (SQM)───┘ BYE                                 624 ├─C. CHARLIE (SQM)───┘
 L-206               D. STEIGER (TB)────┐                    │ 3-2
L. OMAN (LBRT)─────┐  L-409         520 ├─D. STEIGER (TB)────┘
 L-207         416 ├─L. OMAN (LBRT)─────┘ Pin 2:59
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-208
                                                                                    D. PARK (KW)───────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-675         727 ├─C. CHARLIE (SQM)
                                                                                    C. CHARLIE (SQM)───┘ 8-3
                                                                                     L-676
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits