Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

2011 Wesco 4A District

Printable brackets

Jump to Award winners


 

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Award winners (back to top)

Name of the award Awarded to
4A Wesco Coach of the Year Joe Trieu Edmonds-Woodway
4A Wesco Assistant Coach of the Year Brian Alfi Edmonds-Woodway
4A Wesco Middle Level Coach of the Year Dean Width Lake Stevens Middle School

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Lake Stevens (LKST) 360.5 14 74 38 40 5 5
Marysville Pilchuck (MARY) 332.0 16 80 51 43 0 8
Snohomish (SNOH) 293.0 13 79 46 42 0 3
Edmonds-Woodway (EDWD) 272.0 14 60 41 32 0 4
Arlington (ARLG) 218.0 12 56 44 27 2 4
Mariner (MARN) 148.0 6 35 32 17 2 5
Stanwood (STWD) 143.5 8 38 35 25 1 1
Monroe (MONR) 133.5 7 35 42 23 3 1
Jackson (JACK) 127.0 7 38 45 19 0 4
Kamiak (KAMK) 123.0 8 43 50 17 0 6
Cascade (CCEV) 113.5 7 36 48 13 1 3

103 (back to top)


10|Jesse Peterson (Lake Stevens)───────┐                                                                          1. Dallas Parker (MARN)
                                     1 ├─J. Peterson (LKST)┐                                                      2. Jesse Peterson (LKST)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                      3. Gino Obregon (SNOH)
                                                       225 ├─J. Peterson (LKST)┐                                  4. Noah Cuzzetto (EDWD)
───────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:01          │                                  5. Billy Almachar (MARY)
                                     2 ├─T. Huggins (MARN)─┘                   │                                  6. David Garcia (KAMK)
9|Tristin Huggins (Mariner)────────────┘ BYE                                   │                                  7. Jacob Cole (STWD)
                                                                           561 ├─J. Peterson (LKST)┐              8. Mark Hood (EDWD)
9|Sanad Elghanai (Jackson)─────────────┐                                       │ Pin 0:30          │
                                     3 ├─S. Elghanai (JACK)┐                   │                   │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                       226 ├─M. Hood (EDWD)────┘                   │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:04                              │
                                     4 ├─M. Hood (EDWD)────┘                                       │
10|Mark Hood (Edmonds-Woodway)─────────┘ BYE                                                       │
                                                                                               729 ├─J. Peterson (LKST)┐
9|Noah Cuzzetto (Edmonds-Woodway)──────┐                                                           │ Pin 4:52          │
                                     5 ├─N. Cuzzetto (EDWD)┐                                       │                   │
11|Alex Henshaw (Cascade)──────────────┘ Pin 0:39          │                                       │                   │
                                                       227 ├─N. Cuzzetto (EDWD)┐                   │                   │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:31          │                   │                   │
                                     6 ├─P. Hach (SNOH)────┘                   │                   │                   │
9|Pere Hach (Snohomish)────────────────┘ BYE                                   │                   │                   │
                                                                           562 ├─N. Cuzzetto (EDWD)┘                   │
9|Matt Weishaar (Lake Stevens)─────────┐                                       │ 4-0                                   │
                                     7 ├─M. Weishaar (LKST)┐                   │                                       │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                                       │
                                                       228 ├─B. Almachar (MARY)┘                                       │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:58                                                  │
                                     8 ├─B. Almachar (MARY)┘                                                           │
10|Billy Almachar (Marysville Pilchuck)┘ BYE                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                                   816 ├─D. Parker (MARN)
9|Gino Obregon (Snohomish)─────────────┐                                                                               │ Pin 2:41
                                     9 ├─G. Obregon (SNOH)─┐                                                           │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                           │
                                                       229 ├─G. Obregon (SNOH)─┐                                       │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 0:36          │                                       │
                                    10 ├─J. Guzman (CCEV)──┘                   │                                       │
9|Jake Guzman (Cascade)────────────────┘ BYE                                   │                                       │
                                                                           563 ├─G. Obregon (SNOH)─┐                   │
9|Nick Perry (Monroe)──────────────────┐                                       │ Pin 4:44          │                   │
                                    11 ├─N. Perry (MONR)───┐                   │                   │                   │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │                   │
                                                       230 ├─D. Garcia (KAMK)──┘                   │                   │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 13-4                                  │                   │
                                    12 ├─D. Garcia (KAMK)──┘                                       │                   │
9|David Garcia (Kamiak)────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │                   │
                                                                                               730 ├─D. Parker (MARN)──┘
9|Jacob Cole (Stanwood)────────────────┐                                                           │ Tech 15-0
                                    13 ├─J. Cole (STWD)────┐                                       │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                       231 ├─J. Cole (STWD)────┐                   │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:30          │                   │
                                    14 ├─C. Lane (KAMK)────┘                   │                   │
9|Connor Lane (Kamiak)─────────────────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                           564 ├─D. Parker (MARN)──┘
9|Jeremy Schnee (Marysville Pilchuck)──┐                                       │ Pin 0:46
                                    15 ├─J. Schnee (MARY)──┐                   │
9|Wes Conley (Arlington)───────────────┘ Pin 5:36          │                   │
                                                       232 ├─D. Parker (MARN)──┘
───────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 0:24
                                    16 ├─D. Parker (MARN)──┘
12|Dallas Parker (Mariner)─────────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                    G. Obregon (SNOH)─┐
                                                                                                     L-730            │
                                                            B. Almachar (MARY)┐                                       │
                    J. Schnee (MARY)──┐                      L-562            │                                       │
──────────────────┐  L-232        449 ├─J. Schnee (MARY)──┐               673 ├─B. Almachar (MARY)┐               785 ├─G. Obregon (SNOH)─┐
 L-1          233 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 2:07          │                   │ Inj Def           │
──────────────────┘                                   565 ├─C. Lane (KAMK)────┘                   │                   │                   │
 L-2                C. Lane (KAMK)────┐                   │ 19-14                                 │                   │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-231        450 ├─C. Lane (KAMK)────┘                                   731 ├─B. Almachar (MARY)┘                   │
 L-3          234 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ 14-6                                  │
──────────────────┘                                         M. Hood (EDWD)────┐                   │                                       │
 L-4                N. Perry (MONR)───┐                      L-561            │                   │                                       │ Third
A. Henshaw (CCEV)─┐  L-230        451 ├─A. Henshaw (CCEV)─┐               674 ├─M. Hood (EDWD)────┘                                   815 ├─G. Obregon (SNOH)
 L-5          235 ├─A. Henshaw (CCEV)─┘ Pin 3:44          │                   │ Pin 2:06                                                  │ Pin 4:21
──────────────────┘ BYE                               566 ├─A. Henshaw (CCEV)─┘                                                           │
 L-6                J. Guzman (CCEV)──┐                   │ Pin 2;52                                                                      │
──────────────────┐  L-229        452 ├─J. Guzman (CCEV)──┘                                         N. Cuzzetto (EDWD)┐                   │
 L-7          236 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                          L-729            │                   │
──────────────────┘                                         J. Cole (STWD)────┐                                       │                   │
 L-8                M. Weishaar (LKST)┐                      L-564            │                                       │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-228        453 ├─M. Weishaar (LKST)┐               675 ├─J. Cole (STWD)────┐               786 ├─N. Cuzzetto (EDWD)┘
 L-9          237 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 4:33          │                   │ 3-2
──────────────────┘                                   567 ├─P. Hach (SNOH)────┘                   │                   │
 L-10               P. Hach (SNOH)────┐                   │ 13-1                                  │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-227        454 ├─P. Hach (SNOH)────┘                                   732 ├─D. Garcia (KAMK)──┘
 L-11         238 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ 5-4
──────────────────┘                                         D. Garcia (KAMK)──┐                   │
 L-12               S. Elghanai (JACK)┐                      L-563            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-226        455 ├─S. Elghanai (JACK)┐               676 ├─D. Garcia (KAMK)──┘
 L-13         239 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Inj Def
──────────────────┘                                   568 ├─T. Huggins (MARN)─┘
 L-14               T. Huggins (MARN)─┐                   │ 13-2
W. Conley (ARLG)──┐  L-225        456 ├─T. Huggins (MARN)─┘
 L-15         240 ├─W. Conley (ARLG)──┘ DQ
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-16
                                                                                B. Almachar (MARY)┐ Fifth               M. Hood (EDWD)────┐ Seventh
                                                                                 L-785        814 ├─B. Almachar (MARY)   L-731        813 ├─J. Cole (STWD)
                                                                                D. Garcia (KAMK)──┘ 7-3                 J. Cole (STWD)────┘ Pin 2:51
                                                                                 L-786                                   L-732
      

112 (back to top)


10|Eric Soler (Lake Stevens)──────────┐                                                                                    1. Eric Soler (LKST)
                                   17 ├─E. Soler (LKST)─────┐                                                              2. Andrew Vulliet (EDWD)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                              3. Dakoda Reynolds (LKST)
                                                        241 ├─E. Soler (LKST)─────┐                                        4. Joshua Heitzman (KAMK)
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:38            │                                        5. Tanner Daurie (MARY)
                                   18 ├─J. Greene (MARY)────┘                     │                                        6. David Bui (MARN)
10|Jacob Greene (Marysville Pilchuck)─┘ BYE                                       │                                        7. Cody Lau (MONR)
                                                                              569 ├─E. Soler (LKST)─────┐                  8. Tim Kozemzak (MONR)
9|Skyler Wren (Arlington)─────────────┐                                           │ Pin 0:52            │
                                   19 ├─S. Wren (ARLG)──────┐                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                        242 ├─S. Wren (ARLG)──────┘                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 0:13                                  │
                                   20 ├─J. Crenshaw (JACK)──┘                                           │
9|Jake Crenshaw (Jackson)─────────────┘ BYE                                                             │
                                                                                                    733 ├─E. Soler (LKST)─────┐
10|Joshua Heitzman (Kamiak)───────────┐                                                                 │ 11-0                │
                                   21 ├─J. Heitzman (KAMK)──┐                                           │                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                                        243 ├─J. Heitzman (KAMK)──┐                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 5:00            │                     │                     │
                                   22 ├─M. Coffman (SNOH)───┘                     │                     │                     │
9|Malcom Coffman (Snohomish)──────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │                     │
                                                                              570 ├─J. Heitzman (KAMK)──┘                     │
10|Tim Kozemzak (Monroe)──────────────┐                                           │ 3-2                                       │
                                   23 ├─T. Kozemzak (MONR)──┐                     │                                           │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                                           │
                                                        244 ├─D. Bui (MARN)───────┘                                           │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 14-0                                                            │
                                   24 ├─D. Bui (MARN)───────┘                                                                 │
10|David Bui (Mariner)────────────────┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                          820 ├─E. Soler (LKST)
11|Dakoda Reynolds (Lake Stevens)─────┐                                                                                       │ 7-1
                                   25 ├─D. Reynolds (LKST)──┐                                                                 │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                        245 ├─D. Reynolds (LKST)──┐                                           │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 3:47            │                                           │
                                   26 ├─Z. Dunnington (ARLG)┘                     │                                           │
10|Zion Dunnington (Arlington)────────┘ BYE                                       │                                           │
                                                                              571 ├─D. Reynolds (LKST)──┐                     │
11|Cody Lau (Monroe)──────────────────┐                                           │ 16-0                │                     │
                                   27 ├─C. Lau (MONR)───────┐                     │                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │                     │
                                                        246 ├─T. Daurie (MARY)────┘                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 0:46                                  │                     │
                                   28 ├─T. Daurie (MARY)────┘                                           │                     │
12|Tanner Daurie (Marysville Pilchuck)┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                                    734 ├─A. Vulliet (EDWD)───┘
10|Tyler Stedman (Edmonds-Woodway)────┐                                                                 │ 7-4
                                   29 ├─T. Stedman (EDWD)───┐                                           │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                        247 ├─T. Frisch (KAMK)────┐                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 8-5                 │                     │
                                   30 ├─T. Frisch (KAMK)────┘                     │                     │
9|Tyler Frisch (Kamiak)───────────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                              572 ├─A. Vulliet (EDWD)───┘
9|Khoa Nguyen (Snohomish)─────────────┐                                           │ Pin 0:53
                                   31 ├─K. Nguyen (SNOH)────┐                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                        248 ├─A. Vulliet (EDWD)───┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 3:13
                                   32 ├─A. Vulliet (EDWD)───┘
12|Andrew Vulliet (Edmonds-Woodway)───┘ BYE

                                                                                                              D. Reynolds (LKST)──┐
                                                                                                               L-734              │
                                                                  D. Bui (MARN)───────┐                                           │
                      K. Nguyen (SNOH)────┐                        L-570              │                                           │
────────────────────┐  L-248          457 ├─K. Nguyen (SNOH)────┐                 677 ├─D. Bui (MARN)───────┐                 787 ├─D. Reynolds (LKST)──┐
 L-17           249 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 1:41            │                     │ 8-1                 │
────────────────────┘                                       573 ├─T. Stedman (EDWD)───┘                     │                     │                     │
 L-18                 T. Stedman (EDWD)───┐                     │ Pin 3:55                                  │                     │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-247          458 ├─T. Stedman (EDWD)───┘                                       735 ├─D. Bui (MARN)───────┘                     │
 L-19           250 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ Pin 2:41                                  │
────────────────────┘                                             S. Wren (ARLG)──────┐                     │                                           │
 L-20                 C. Lau (MONR)───────┐                        L-569              │                     │                                           │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-246          459 ├─C. Lau (MONR)───────┐                 678 ├─C. Lau (MONR)───────┘                                       819 ├─D. Reynolds (LKST)
 L-21           251 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 3:30                                                        │ 15-0
────────────────────┘                                       574 ├─C. Lau (MONR)───────┘                                                                 │
 L-22                 Z. Dunnington (ARLG)┐                     │ Pin 4:556                                                                             │
────────────────────┐  L-245          460 ├─Z. Dunnington (ARLG)┘                                             J. Heitzman (KAMK)──┐                     │
 L-23           252 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                L-733              │                     │
────────────────────┘                                             T. Frisch (KAMK)────┐                                           │                     │
 L-24                 T. Kozemzak (MONR)──┐                        L-572              │                                           │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-244          461 ├─T. Kozemzak (MONR)──┐                 679 ├─T. Kozemzak (MONR)──┐                 788 ├─J. Heitzman (KAMK)──┘
 L-25           253 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 2:44            │                     │ Pin 5:19
────────────────────┘                                       575 ├─T. Kozemzak (MONR)──┘                     │                     │
 L-26                 M. Coffman (SNOH)───┐                     │ 6-3                                       │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-243          462 ├─M. Coffman (SNOH)───┘                                       736 ├─T. Daurie (MARY)────┘
 L-27           254 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ Pin 2:22
────────────────────┘                                             T. Daurie (MARY)────┐                     │
 L-28                 J. Crenshaw (JACK)──┐                        L-571              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-242          463 ├─J. Crenshaw (JACK)──┐                 680 ├─T. Daurie (MARY)────┘
 L-29           255 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 1:19
────────────────────┘                                       576 ├─J. Greene (MARY)────┘
 L-30                 J. Greene (MARY)────┐                     │ Pin :20
────────────────────┐  L-241          464 ├─J. Greene (MARY)────┘
 L-31           256 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-32
                                                                                        D. Bui (MARN)───────┐ Fifth                 C. Lau (MONR)───────┐ Seventh
                                                                                         L-787          818 ├─T. Daurie (MARY)       L-735          817 ├─C. Lau (MONR)
                                                                                        T. Daurie (MARY)────┘ 8-6                   T. Kozemzak (MONR)──┘ 6-5
                                                                                         L-788                                       L-736
      

119 (back to top)


12|Ryan Rodorigo (Lake Stevens)──────┐                                                                                               1. Ryan Rodorigo (LKST)
                                  33 ├─R. Rodorigo (LKST)─────┐                                                                      2. Bryce Thomas (ARLG)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                                      3. Steven Speer (SNOH)
                                                          257 ├─R. Rodorigo (LKST)─────┐                                             4. Casey Walkley (LKST)
─────────────────────────────────────┐                        │ BYE                    │                                             5. Sonny Bates-Mundell (SNOH)
                                  34 ├────────────────────────┘                        │                                             6. Conner Gonzales (ARLG)
─────────────────────────────────────┘                                                 │                                             7. Zach Regan (KAMK)
                                                                                   577 ├─R. Rodorigo (LKST)─────┐                    8. Josh Tcheng (STWD)
10|Jamie Siko (Marysville Pilchuck)──┐                                                 │ Pin 0:29               │
                                  35 ├─J. Siko (MARY)─────────┐                        │                        │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │                        │
                                                          258 ├─J. Siko (MARY)─────────┘                        │
─────────────────────────────────────┐                        │ 13-7                                            │
                                  36 ├─I. Dickerson (JACK)────┘                                                 │
10|Isaac Dickerson (Jackson)─────────┘ BYE                                                                      │
                                                                                                            737 ├─R. Rodorigo (LKST)─────┐
9|Nathan Vulliet (Edmonds-Woodway)───┐                                                                          │ 15-0                   │
                                  37 ├─N. Vulliet (EDWD)──────┐                                                 │                        │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                 │                        │
                                                          259 ├─S. Speer (SNOH)────────┐                        │                        │
─────────────────────────────────────┐                        │ 10-8                   │                        │                        │
                                  38 ├─S. Speer (SNOH)────────┘                        │                        │                        │
11|Steven Speer (Snohomish)──────────┘ BYE                                             │                        │                        │
                                                                                   578 ├─C. Walkley (LKST)──────┘                        │
9|Jose Irizarry (Mariner)────────────┐                                                 │ Pin 1:44                                        │
                                  39 ├─J. Irizarry (MARN)─────┐                        │                                                 │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │                                                 │
                                                          260 ├─C. Walkley (LKST)──────┘                                                 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:56                                                                 │
                                  40 ├─C. Walkley (LKST)──────┘                                                                          │
9|Casey Walkley (Lake Stevens)───────┘ BYE                                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                                                     824 ├─R. Rodorigo (LKST)
9|Conner Gonzales (Arlington)────────┐                                                                                                   │ 23-8
                                  41 ├─C. Gonzales (ARLG)─────┐                                                                          │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                                          │
                                                          261 ├─C. Gonzales (ARLG)─────┐                                                 │
─────────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:30               │                                                 │
                                  42 ├─J. Tcheng (STWD)───────┘                        │                                                 │
10|Josh Tcheng (Stanwood)────────────┘ BYE                                             │                                                 │
                                                                                   579 ├─C. Gonzales (ARLG)─────┐                        │
9|Anthony Douglas (Monroe)───────────┐                                                 │ 10-4                   │                        │
                                  43 ├─A. Douglas (MONR)──────┐                        │                        │                        │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │                        │                        │
                                                          262 ├─Z. Regan (KAMK)────────┘                        │                        │
─────────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 2:58                                        │                        │
                                  44 ├─Z. Regan (KAMK)────────┘                                                 │                        │
11|Zach Regan (Kamiak)───────────────┘ BYE                                                                      │                        │
                                                                                                            738 ├─B. Thomas (ARLG)───────┘
9|Bryce Thomas (Arlington)───────────┐                                                                          │ 4-3 2OT
                                  45 ├─B. Thomas (ARLG)───────┐                                                 │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                                 │
                                                          263 ├─B. Thomas (ARLG)───────┐                        │
─────────────────────────────────────┐                        │ 17-5                   │                        │
                                  46 ├─W. Larsen (CCEV)───────┘                        │                        │
9|Wyatt Larsen (Cascade)─────────────┘ BYE                                             │                        │
                                                                                   580 ├─B. Thomas (ARLG)───────┘
10|Israel Lopez (Marysville Pilchuck)┐                                                 │ 4-1
                                  47 ├─I. Lopez (MARY)────────┐                        │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │
                                                          264 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:53
                                  48 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┘
12|Sonny Bates-Mundell (Snohomish)───┘ BYE

                                                                                                                             C. Gonzales (ARLG)─────┐
                                                                                                                              L-738                 │
                                                                           S. Speer (SNOH)────────┐                                                 │
                         I. Lopez (MARY)────────┐                           L-578                 │                                                 │
───────────────────────┐  L-264             465 ├─I. Lopez (MARY)────────┐                    681 ├─S. Speer (SNOH)────────┐                    789 ├─S. Speer (SNOH)────────┐
 L-33              265 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │ Pin 2:11               │                        │ Pin 0:44               │
───────────────────────┘                                             581 ├─W. Larsen (CCEV)───────┘                        │                        │                        │
 L-34                    W. Larsen (CCEV)───────┐                        │ 11-9                                            │                        │                        │
───────────────────────┐  L-263             466 ├─W. Larsen (CCEV)───────┘                                             739 ├─S. Speer (SNOH)────────┘                        │
 L-35              266 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                      │ Pin 3:26                                        │
───────────────────────┘                                                   J. Siko (MARY)─────────┐                        │                                                 │
 L-36                    A. Douglas (MONR)──────┐                           L-577                 │                        │                                                 │ Third
───────────────────────┐  L-262             467 ├─A. Douglas (MONR)──────┐                    682 ├─J. Tcheng (STWD)───────┘                                             823 ├─S. Speer (SNOH)
 L-37              267 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │ Pin 2:06                                                                 │ 7-4
───────────────────────┘                                             582 ├─J. Tcheng (STWD)───────┘                                                                          │
 L-38                    J. Tcheng (STWD)───────┐                        │ Pin 3:33                                                                                          │
───────────────────────┐  L-261             468 ├─J. Tcheng (STWD)───────┘                                                   C. Walkley (LKST)──────┐                        │
 L-39              268 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                         L-737                 │                        │
───────────────────────┘                                                   S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┐                                                 │                        │
 L-40                    J. Irizarry (MARN)─────┐                           L-580                 │                                                 │                        │
───────────────────────┐  L-260             469 ├─J. Irizarry (MARN)─────┐                    683 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┐                    790 ├─C. Walkley (LKST)──────┘
 L-41              269 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │ 5-0                    │                        │ 4-3
───────────────────────┘                                             583 ├─N. Vulliet (EDWD)──────┘                        │                        │
 L-42                    N. Vulliet (EDWD)──────┐                        │ 11-0                                            │                        │
───────────────────────┐  L-259             470 ├─N. Vulliet (EDWD)──────┘                                             740 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┘
 L-43              270 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                      │ Pin 3:10
───────────────────────┘                                                   Z. Regan (KAMK)────────┐                        │
 L-44                    I. Dickerson (JACK)────┐                           L-579                 │                        │
───────────────────────┐  L-258             471 ├─I. Dickerson (JACK)────┐                    684 ├─Z. Regan (KAMK)────────┘
 L-45              271 ├────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                        │ Pin 1:33
───────────────────────┘                                             584 ├─I. Dickerson (JACK)────┘
 L-46                    ───────────────────────┐                        │ BYE
───────────────────────┐  L-257             472 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-47              272 ├────────────────────────┘
───────────────────────┘
 L-48
                                                                                                    C. Gonzales (ARLG)─────┐ Fifth                    J. Tcheng (STWD)───────┐ Seventh
                                                                                                     L-789             822 ├─S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)   L-739             821 ├─Z. Regan (KAMK)
                                                                                                    S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┘ Pin 4:08                 Z. Regan (KAMK)────────┘ 9-1
                                                                                                     L-790                                             L-740
      

125 (back to top)


12|Brandon Blevins (Marysville Pilchuck)──┐                                                                            1. Christian Mendoza (MARY)
                                       49 ├─B. Blevins (MARY)──┐                                                       2. Ryan Perry (MONR)
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                       3. Hunter Amundson (ARLG)
                                                           273 ├─B. Blevins (MARY)──┐                                  4. Scott Bardell (ARLG)
9|Deric Josef (Kamiak)────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 3:10           │                                  5. Brandon Blevins (MARY)
                                       50 ├─S. Salva (MARN)────┘                    │                                  6. Garrett Pope (SNOH)
10|Sherwin Salva (Mariner)────────────────┘ Pin 5:29                                │                                  7. Bryan Eason (LKST)
                                                                                585 ├─B. Blevins (MARY)──┐             8. Arkemedes Garcia (KAMK)
10|Jacob Scott (Stanwood)─────────────────┐                                         │ 12-2               │
                                       51 ├─J. Scott (STWD)────┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                           274 ├─J. Scott (STWD)────┘                    │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 3:07                                │
                                       52 ├─C. Crenshaw (JACK)─┘                                         │
10|Colton Crenshaw (Jackson)──────────────┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                                     741 ├─R. Perry (MONR)────┐
12|Ryan Perry (Monroe)────────────────────┐                                                              │ 5-4                │
                                       53 ├─R. Perry (MONR)────┐                                         │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                                           275 ├─R. Perry (MONR)────┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:15           │                    │                    │
                                       54 ├─A. Reeves (CCEV)───┘                    │                    │                    │
10|Alex Reeves (Cascade)──────────────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                                586 ├─R. Perry (MONR)────┘                    │
10|Bryan Eason (Lake Stevens)─────────────┐                                         │ Pin 3:07                                │
                                       55 ├─B. Eason (LKST)────┐                    │                                         │
9|Alex Esary (Stanwood)───────────────────┘ 15-0               │                    │                                         │
                                                           276 ├─T. Coffman (SNOH)──┘                                         │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 7-0                                                          │
                                       56 ├─T. Coffman (SNOH)──┘                                                              │
12|Trevor Coffman (Snohomish)─────────────┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                                          828 ├─C. Mendoza (MARY)
12|Hunter Amundson (Arlington)────────────┐                                                                                   │ 15-6
                                       57 ├─H. Amundson (ARLG)─┐                                                              │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                                           277 ├─H. Amundson (ARLG)─┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 7-2                │                                         │
                                       58 ├─J. LeBlanc (LKST)──┘                    │                                         │
10|Jack LeBlanc (Lake Stevens)────────────┘ BYE                                     │                                         │
                                                                                587 ├─H. Amundson (ARLG)─┐                    │
10|Garrett Pope (Snohomish)───────────────┐                                         │ 7-0                │                    │
                                       59 ├─G. Pope (SNOH)─────┐                    │                    │                    │
9|Aidan Hacker (Monroe)───────────────────┘ 4-1                │                    │                    │                    │
                                                           278 ├─S. Bardell (ARLG)──┘                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 10-3                                    │                    │
                                       60 ├─S. Bardell (ARLG)──┘                                         │                    │
9|Scott Bardell (Arlington)───────────────┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                                     742 ├─C. Mendoza (MARY)──┘
10|Phratana Phompanya (Cascade)───────────┐                                                              │ 10-4
                                       61 ├─P. Phompanya (CCEV)┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                           279 ├─P. Phompanya (CCEV)┐                    │
──────────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 16-7               │                    │
                                       62 ├─A. Garcia (KAMK)───┘                    │                    │
12|Arkemedes Garcia (Kamiak)──────────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                                588 ├─C. Mendoza (MARY)──┘
9|Ben O'Neal (Jackson)────────────────────┐                                         │ Pin 1:34
                                       63 ├─B. O'Neal (JACK)───┐                    │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                           280 ├─C. Mendoza (MARY)──┘
──────────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 0:40
                                       64 ├─C. Mendoza (MARY)──┘
11|Christian Mendoza (Marysville Pilchuck)┘ BYE

                                                                                                         H. Amundson (ARLG)─┐
                                                                                                          L-742             │
                                                               T. Coffman (SNOH)──┐                                         │
                     B. O'Neal (JACK)───┐                       L-586             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-280         473 ├─B. O'Neal (JACK)───┐                685 ├─A. Garcia (KAMK)───┐                791 ├─H. Amundson (ARLG)─┐
 L-49          281 ├─D. Josef (KAMK)────┘ 7-0                │                    │ Inj Def            │                    │ 6-1                │
D. Josef (KAMK)────┘ BYE                                 589 ├─A. Garcia (KAMK)───┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-50                A. Garcia (KAMK)───┐                    │ Pin 4:02                                │                    │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-279         474 ├─A. Garcia (KAMK)───┘                                     743 ├─G. Pope (SNOH)─────┘                    │
 L-51          282 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ 6-2                                     │
───────────────────┘                                           J. Scott (STWD)────┐                    │                                         │
 L-52                G. Pope (SNOH)─────┐                       L-585             │                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-278         475 ├─G. Pope (SNOH)─────┐                686 ├─G. Pope (SNOH)─────┘                                     827 ├─H. Amundson (ARLG)
 L-53          283 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 9-1                                                          │ 1-0
───────────────────┘                                     590 ├─G. Pope (SNOH)─────┘                                                              │
 L-54                J. LeBlanc (LKST)──┐                    │ Pin 2:30                                                                          │
A. Esary (STWD)────┐  L-277         476 ├─A. Esary (STWD)────┘                                           B. Blevins (MARY)──┐                    │
 L-55          284 ├─A. Esary (STWD)────┘ 10-4                                                            L-741             │                    │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       P. Phompanya (CCEV)┐                                         │                    │
 L-56                B. Eason (LKST)────┐                       L-588             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-276         477 ├─B. Eason (LKST)────┐                687 ├─B. Eason (LKST)────┐                792 ├─S. Bardell (ARLG)──┘
 L-57          285 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 3:07           │                    │ 8-2
───────────────────┘                                     591 ├─B. Eason (LKST)────┘                    │                    │
 L-58                A. Reeves (CCEV)───┐                    │ Pin 3:03                                │                    │
A. Hacker (MONR)───┐  L-275         478 ├─A. Hacker (MONR)───┘                                     744 ├─S. Bardell (ARLG)──┘
 L-59          286 ├─A. Hacker (MONR)───┘ Pin 2:51                                                     │ 6-1
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       S. Bardell (ARLG)──┐                    │
 L-60                C. Crenshaw (JACK)─┐                       L-587             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-274         479 ├─C. Crenshaw (JACK)─┐                688 ├─S. Bardell (ARLG)──┘
 L-61          287 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 1:35
───────────────────┘                                     592 ├─S. Salva (MARN)────┘
 L-62                S. Salva (MARN)────┐                    │ Pin 4:49
───────────────────┐  L-273         480 ├─S. Salva (MARN)────┘
 L-63          288 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
 L-64
                                                                                    G. Pope (SNOH)─────┐ Fifth                A. Garcia (KAMK)───┐ Seventh
                                                                                     L-791         826 ├─B. Blevins (MARY)     L-743         825 ├─B. Eason (LKST)
                                                                                    B. Blevins (MARY)──┘ 12-4                 B. Eason (LKST)────┘ Pin 3:44
                                                                                     L-792                                     L-744
      

130 (back to top)


12|Ryan Deweese (Edmonds-Woodway)─────┐                                                                                 1. Ryan Deweese (EDWD)
                                   65 ├─R. Deweese (EDWD)───┐                                                           2. Jarred Studley (STWD)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                           3. Logan Johnson (LKST)
                                                        289 ├─R. Deweese (EDWD)───┐                                     4. Andrew Villalobos (MARN)
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 0:32            │                                     5. Korey Wielgus (MARY)
                                   66 ├─A. Rattanpal (MARN)─┘                     │                                     6. Blake Thuline (ARLG)
9|Arshdeep Rattanpal (Mariner)────────┘ BYE                                       │                                     7. Braedon Graika (KAMK)
                                                                              593 ├─R. Deweese (EDWD)───┐               8. Jared Barney (ARLG)
10|Nathaniel Zinkand (Stanwood)───────┐                                           │ Pin 1:43            │
                                   67 ├─N. Zinkand (STWD)───┐                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                        290 ├─N. Zinkand (STWD)───┘                     │
11|Brandon Martin (Monroe)────────────┐                     │ 10-5                                      │
                                   68 ├─G. Eagle (SNOH)─────┘                                           │
10|Greg Eagle (Snohomish)─────────────┘ Pin 4:41                                                        │
                                                                                                    745 ├─R. Deweese (EDWD)───┐
10|Andrew Villalobos (Mariner)────────┐                                                                 │ Pin 1:14            │
                                   69 ├─A. Villalobos (MARN)┐                                           │                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                                        291 ├─A. Villalobos (MARN)┐                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 3:12            │                     │                     │
                                   70 ├─N. Wright (MARY)────┘                     │                     │                     │
10|Nate Wright (Marysville Pilchuck)──┘ BYE                                       │                     │                     │
                                                                              594 ├─A. Villalobos (MARN)┘                     │
10|Mitch Claymore (Lake Stevens)──────┐                                           │ 7-4                                       │
                                   71 ├─M. Claymore (LKST)──┐                     │                                           │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                                           │
                                                        292 ├─B. Thuline (ARLG)───┘                                           │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 3:54                                                        │
                                   72 ├─B. Thuline (ARLG)───┘                                                                 │
11|Blake Thuline (Arlington)──────────┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                          832 ├─R. Deweese (EDWD)
11|Braedon Graika (Kamiak)────────────┐                                                                                       │ Pin 3:51
                                   73 ├─B. Graika (KAMK)────┐                                                                 │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                        293 ├─B. Graika (KAMK)────┐                                           │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 3:30            │                                           │
                                   74 ├─J. Barney (ARLG)────┘                     │                                           │
09|Jared Barney (Arlington)───────────┘ BYE                                       │                                           │
                                                                              595 ├─L. Johnson (LKST)───┐                     │
9|Anthony Miller (Edmonds-Woodway)────┐                                           │ 13-6                │                     │
                                   75 ├─A. Miller (EDWD)────┐                     │                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │                     │
                                                        294 ├─L. Johnson (LKST)───┘                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:53                                  │                     │
                                   76 ├─L. Johnson (LKST)───┘                                           │                     │
9|Logan Johnson (Lake Stevens)────────┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                                    746 ├─J. Studley (STWD)───┘
12|Korey Wielgus (Marysville Pilchuck)┐                                                                 │ Pin 0:48
                                   77 ├─K. Wielgus (MARY)───┐                                           │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                        295 ├─K. Wielgus (MARY)───┐                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:15            │                     │
                                   78 ├─K. Haak (JACK)──────┘                     │                     │
9|Kenny Haak (Jackson)────────────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                              596 ├─J. Studley (STWD)───┘
9|Tom Batie (Kamiak)──────────────────┐                                           │ Pin 1:03
                                   79 ├─T. Batie (KAMK)─────┐                     │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                        296 ├─J. Studley (STWD)───┘
9|Ben Johnston (Snohomish)────────────┐                     │ Pin :35
                                   80 ├─J. Studley (STWD)───┘
12|Jarred Studley (Stanwood)──────────┘ 15-0

                                                                                                              L. Johnson (LKST)───┐
                                                                                                               L-746              │
                                                                  B. Thuline (ARLG)───┐                                           │
                      T. Batie (KAMK)─────┐                        L-594              │                                           │
────────────────────┐  L-296          481 ├─T. Batie (KAMK)─────┐                 689 ├─B. Thuline (ARLG)───┐                 793 ├─L. Johnson (LKST)───┐
 L-65           297 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 2:11            │                     │ Pin 2:56            │
────────────────────┘                                       597 ├─B. Martin (MONR)────┘                     │                     │                     │
 L-66                 K. Haak (JACK)──────┐                     │ Pin 2:00                                  │                     │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-295          482 ├─B. Martin (MONR)────┘                                       747 ├─B. Thuline (ARLG)───┘                     │
 L-67           298 ├─B. Martin (MONR)────┘ Pin 3:36                                                        │ 8-4                                       │
B. Martin (MONR)────┘ BYE                                         N. Zinkand (STWD)───┐                     │                                           │
 L-68                 A. Miller (EDWD)────┐                        L-593              │                     │                                           │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-294          483 ├─A. Miller (EDWD)────┐                 690 ├─J. Barney (ARLG)────┘                                       831 ├─L. Johnson (LKST)
 L-69           299 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 13-12                                                           │ 15-4
────────────────────┘                                       598 ├─J. Barney (ARLG)────┘                                                                 │
 L-70                 J. Barney (ARLG)────┐                     │ Pin :33                                                                               │
────────────────────┐  L-293          484 ├─J. Barney (ARLG)────┘                                             A. Villalobos (MARN)┐                     │
 L-71           300 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                L-745              │                     │
────────────────────┘                                             K. Wielgus (MARY)───┐                                           │                     │
 L-72                 M. Claymore (LKST)──┐                        L-596              │                                           │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-292          485 ├─M. Claymore (LKST)──┐                 691 ├─K. Wielgus (MARY)───┐                 794 ├─A. Villalobos (MARN)┘
 L-73           301 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 0:19            │                     │ 12-10
────────────────────┘                                       599 ├─M. Claymore (LKST)──┘                     │                     │
 L-74                 N. Wright (MARY)────┐                     │ Pin 2:38                                  │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-291          486 ├─N. Wright (MARY)────┘                                       748 ├─K. Wielgus (MARY)───┘
 L-75           302 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ 2-1
────────────────────┘                                             B. Graika (KAMK)────┐                     │
 L-76                 G. Eagle (SNOH)─────┐                        L-595              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-290          487 ├─G. Eagle (SNOH)─────┐                 692 ├─B. Graika (KAMK)────┘
 L-77           303 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 5-2
────────────────────┘                                       600 ├─G. Eagle (SNOH)─────┘
 L-78                 A. Rattanpal (MARN)─┐                     │ 13-3
────────────────────┐  L-289          488 ├─B. Johnston (SNOH)──┘
 L-79           304 ├─B. Johnston (SNOH)──┘ 7-5 OT
B. Johnston (SNOH)──┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                        B. Thuline (ARLG)───┐ Fifth                 J. Barney (ARLG)────┐ Seventh
                                                                                         L-793          830 ├─K. Wielgus (MARY)      L-747          829 ├─B. Graika (KAMK)
                                                                                        K. Wielgus (MARY)───┘ Pin 2:02              B. Graika (KAMK)────┘ 6-2
                                                                                         L-794                                       L-748
      

135 (back to top)


10|Matt Cuzzetto (Edmonds-Woodway)───┐                                                                                           1. Kinsey Johnson (LKST)
                                  81 ├─M. Cuzzetto (EDWD)────┐                                                                   2. Matt Cuzzetto (EDWD)
9|Alex Smith (Cascade)───────────────┘ Pin 1:04              │                                                                   3. Zach Schut (STWD)
                                                         305 ├─M. Cuzzetto (EDWD)────┐                                           4. Thomas Haas (MARY)
─────────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin 1:48              │                                           5. Bryan Stringfellow (JACK)
                                  82 ├─R. Weiss (KAMK)───────┘                       │                                           6. Jesse Johnson (MARN)
11|Ryan Weiss (Kamiak)───────────────┘ BYE                                           │                                           7. Kole Engblom (KAMK)
                                                                                 601 ├─M. Cuzzetto (EDWD)────┐                   8. Jesse Driscoll (ARLG)
11|Raleigh Stocker (Monroe)──────────┐                                               │ Pin 4:39              │
                                  83 ├─R. Stocker (MONR)─────┐                       │                       │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                         306 ├─J. Johnson (MARN)─────┘                       │
12|Phillip Newberry (Jackson)────────┐                       │ 9-6                                           │
                                  84 ├─J. Johnson (MARN)─────┘                                               │
12|Jesse Johnson (Mariner)───────────┘ Pin 0:47                                                              │
                                                                                                         749 ├─M. Cuzzetto (EDWD)────┐
11|Michael Kuyarov (Cascade)─────────┐                                                                       │ 2-0                   │
                                  85 ├─M. Kuyarov (CCEV)─────┐                                               │                       │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │                       │
                                                         307 ├─M. Kuyarov (CCEV)─────┐                       │                       │
─────────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 6-1                   │                       │                       │
                                  86 ├─A. Goodwin (SNOH)─────┘                       │                       │                       │
09|Austin Goodwin (Snohomish)────────┘ BYE                                           │                       │                       │
                                                                                 602 ├─Z. Schut (STWD)───────┘                       │
9|D'Marco DeGross (Monroe)───────────┐                                               │ Pin 1:53                                      │
                                  87 ├─D. DeGross (MONR)─────┐                       │                                               │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                                               │
                                                         308 ├─Z. Schut (STWD)───────┘                                               │
10|Wes Korbein (Edmonds-Woodway)─────┐                       │ Pin 0:43                                                              │
                                  88 ├─Z. Schut (STWD)───────┘                                                                       │
10|Zach Schut (Stanwood)─────────────┘ Pin 2:32                                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                                                 836 ├─K. Johnson (LKST)
11|Bryan Stringfellow (Jackson)──────┐                                                                                               │ 2-1
                                  89 ├─B. Stringfellow (JACK)┐                                                                       │
11|Wyatt Shirey (Arlington)──────────┘ Pin 1:30              │                                                                       │
                                                         309 ├─B. Stringfellow (JACK)┐                                               │
─────────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 11-2                  │                                               │
                                  90 ├─K. Landis (SNOH)──────┘                       │                                               │
10|Kodiak Landis (Snohomish)─────────┘ BYE                                           │                                               │
                                                                                 603 ├─T. Haas (MARY)────────┐                       │
9|Austin Otis (Lake Stevens)─────────┐                                               │ 10-4                  │                       │
                                  91 ├─A. Otis (LKST)────────┐                       │                       │                       │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │                       │
                                                         310 ├─T. Haas (MARY)────────┘                       │                       │
9|Ali Mehdi (Mariner)────────────────┐                       │ Pin :50                                       │                       │
                                  92 ├─T. Haas (MARY)────────┘                                               │                       │
12|Thomas Haas (Marysville Pilchuck)─┘ Pin 1:02                                                              │                       │
                                                                                                         750 ├─K. Johnson (LKST)─────┘
10|Jesse Driscoll (Arlington)────────┐                                                                       │ Pin 4:45
                                  93 ├─J. Driscoll (ARLG)────┐                                               │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                         311 ├─K. Engblom (KAMK)─────┐                       │
12|Travis Gates (Marysville Pilchuck)┐                       │ 9-1                   │                       │
                                  94 ├─K. Engblom (KAMK)─────┘                       │                       │
12|Kole Engblom (Kamiak)─────────────┘ Pin 2:47                                      │                       │
                                                                                 604 ├─K. Johnson (LKST)─────┘
10|Cody Hoskins (Stanwood)───────────┐                                               │ Pin 3:48
                                  95 ├─C. Hoskins (STWD)─────┐                       │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                         312 ├─K. Johnson (LKST)─────┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin 1:04
                                  96 ├─K. Johnson (LKST)─────┘
11|Kinsey Johnson (Lake Stevens)─────┘ BYE

                                                                                                                        T. Haas (MARY)────────┐
                                                                                                                         L-750                │
                                                                        M. Kuyarov (CCEV)─────┐                                               │
                        C. Hoskins (STWD)─────┐                          L-602                │                                               │
A. Smith (CCEV)───────┐  L-312            489 ├─C. Hoskins (STWD)─────┐                   693 ├─J. Driscoll (ARLG)────┐                   795 ├─T. Haas (MARY)────────┐
 L-81             313 ├─A. Smith (CCEV)───────┘ Pin 2:33              │                       │ Pin 2:01              │                       │ 8-7                   │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       605 ├─J. Driscoll (ARLG)────┘                       │                       │                       │
 L-82                   J. Driscoll (ARLG)────┐                       │ Pin :19                                       │                       │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-311            490 ├─J. Driscoll (ARLG)────┘                                           751 ├─J. Johnson (MARN)─────┘                       │
 L-83             314 ├─P. Newberry (JACK)────┘ Pin 2:28                                                              │ 10-6                                          │
P. Newberry (JACK)────┘ BYE                                             J. Johnson (MARN)─────┐                       │                                               │
 L-84                   A. Otis (LKST)────────┐                          L-601                │                       │                                               │ Third
──────────────────────┐  L-310            491 ├─A. Otis (LKST)────────┐                   694 ├─J. Johnson (MARN)─────┘                                           835 ├─Z. Schut (STWD)
 L-85             315 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │ 18-1                                                                  │ 9-0
──────────────────────┘                                           606 ├─K. Landis (SNOH)──────┘                                                                       │
 L-86                   K. Landis (SNOH)──────┐                       │ 4-1                                                                                           │
──────────────────────┐  L-309            492 ├─K. Landis (SNOH)──────┘                                                 Z. Schut (STWD)───────┐                       │
 L-87             316 ├─W. Korbein (EDWD)─────┘ Pin 0:54                                                                 L-749                │                       │
W. Korbein (EDWD)─────┘ BYE                                             K. Engblom (KAMK)─────┐                                               │                       │
 L-88                   D. DeGross (MONR)─────┐                          L-604                │                                               │                       │
W. Shirey (ARLG)──────┐  L-308            493 ├─W. Shirey (ARLG)──────┐                   695 ├─K. Engblom (KAMK)─────┐                   796 ├─Z. Schut (STWD)───────┘
 L-89             317 ├─W. Shirey (ARLG)──────┘ Pin 0:21              │                       │ 9-1                   │                       │ Pin 2:22
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       607 ├─W. Shirey (ARLG)──────┘                       │                       │
 L-90                   A. Goodwin (SNOH)─────┐                       │ Pin :36                                       │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-307            494 ├─A. Goodwin (SNOH)─────┘                                           752 ├─B. Stringfellow (JACK)┘
 L-91             318 ├─A. Mehdi (MARN)───────┘ 16-9                                                                  │ 7-6
A. Mehdi (MARN)───────┘ BYE                                             B. Stringfellow (JACK)┐                       │
 L-92                   R. Stocker (MONR)─────┐                          L-603                │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-306            495 ├─R. Stocker (MONR)─────┐                   696 ├─B. Stringfellow (JACK)┘
 L-93             319 ├─T. Gates (MARY)───────┘ Pin 1:51              │                       │ Pin 1:54
T. Gates (MARY)───────┘ BYE                                       608 ├─R. Stocker (MONR)─────┘
 L-94                   R. Weiss (KAMK)───────┐                       │ Pin 1:40
──────────────────────┐  L-305            496 ├─R. Weiss (KAMK)───────┘
 L-95             320 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────────┘
 L-96
                                                                                                J. Johnson (MARN)─────┐ Fifth                   J. Driscoll (ARLG)────┐ Seventh
                                                                                                 L-795            834 ├─B. Stringfellow (JACK)   L-751            833 ├─K. Engblom (KAMK)
                                                                                                B. Stringfellow (JACK)┘ 5-4                     K. Engblom (KAMK)─────┘ 7-1
                                                                                                 L-796                                           L-752
      

140 (back to top)


11|Steven Walkley (Lake Stevens)───────┐                                                                               1. Steven Walkley (LKST)
                                    97 ├─S. Walkley (LKST)──┐                                                          2. Mac Hutchison (EDWD)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                          3. Lex Duncan (CCEV)
                                                        321 ├─S. Walkley (LKST)──┐                                     4. Danny Davis (JACK)
───────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 4:38           │                                     5. Austin Gershmel (LKST)
                                    98 ├─B. Bowen (JACK)────┘                    │                                     6. David Hammond (KAMK)
12|Ben Bowen (Jackson)─────────────────┘ BYE                                     │                                     7. Ben Bowen (JACK)
                                                                             609 ├─S. Walkley (LKST)──┐                8. Dalton Gilman (STWD)
9|Brad Collins (Cascade)───────────────┐                                         │ Pin 1:08           │
                                    99 ├─B. Collins (CCEV)──┐                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                        322 ├─D. Hammond (KAMK)──┘                    │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:18                                │
                                   100 ├─D. Hammond (KAMK)──┘                                         │
12|David Hammond (Kamiak)──────────────┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                                  753 ├─S. Walkley (LKST)──┐
9|Dalton Gilman (Stanwood)─────────────┐                                                              │ 15-6               │
                                   101 ├─D. Gilman (STWD)───┐                                         │                    │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                                        323 ├─D. Gilman (STWD)───┐                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 3:14           │                    │                    │
                                   102 ├─S. Cynkar (MARY)───┘                    │                    │                    │
11|Spencer Cynkar (Marysville Pilchuck)┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                             610 ├─L. Duncan (CCEV)───┘                    │
12|Theo Cao (Mariner)──────────────────┐                                         │ 1-0                                     │
                                   103 ├─T. Cao (MARN)──────┐                    │                                         │
10|Devan Simpson (Edmonds-Woodway)─────┘ Pin 3:07           │                    │                                         │
                                                        324 ├─L. Duncan (CCEV)───┘                                         │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:27                                                     │
                                   104 ├─L. Duncan (CCEV)───┘                                                              │
12|Lex Duncan (Cascade)────────────────┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                                       840 ├─S. Walkley (LKST)
12|Danny Davis (Jackson)───────────────┐                                                                                   │ 15-7
                                   105 ├─D. Davis (JACK)────┐                                                              │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                                        325 ├─D. Davis (JACK)────┐                                         │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 6-3                │                                         │
                                   106 ├─J. Butler (KAMK)───┘                    │                                         │
10|Jacob Butler (Kamiak)───────────────┘ BYE                                     │                                         │
                                                                             611 ├─D. Davis (JACK)────┐                    │
12|Michael Burke (Marysville Pilchuck)─┐                                         │ 8-6                │                    │
                                   107 ├─M. Burke (MARY)────┐                    │                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │                    │
                                                        326 ├─J. Proffit (SNOH)──┘                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:47                                │                    │
                                   108 ├─J. Proffit (SNOH)──┘                                         │                    │
10|Jacob Proffit (Snohomish)───────────┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                                  754 ├─M. Hutchison (EDWD)┘
11|Austin Gershmel (Lake Stevens)──────┐                                                              │ 11-3
                                   109 ├─A. Gershmel (LKST)─┐                                         │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                        327 ├─A. Gershmel (LKST)─┐                    │
───────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:43           │                    │
                                   110 ├─C. Hettinga (MONR)─┘                    │                    │
9|Caleb Hettinga (Monroe)──────────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                             612 ├─M. Hutchison (EDWD)┘
10|Josh Watson (Snohomish)─────────────┐                                         │ Pin 1:33
                                   111 ├─J. Watson (SNOH)───┐                    │
───────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                        328 ├─M. Hutchison (EDWD)┘
───────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:08
                                   112 ├─M. Hutchison (EDWD)┘
12|Mac Hutchison (Edmonds-Woodway)─────┘ BYE

                                                                                                         D. Davis (JACK)────┐
                                                                                                          L-754             │
                                                               D. Gilman (STWD)───┐                                         │
                     J. Watson (SNOH)───┐                       L-610             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-328         497 ├─J. Watson (SNOH)───┐                697 ├─D. Gilman (STWD)───┐                797 ├─D. Davis (JACK)────┐
 L-97          329 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 2:11           │                    │ Pin 3:56           │
───────────────────┘                                     613 ├─J. Watson (SNOH)───┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-98                C. Hettinga (MONR)─┐                    │ Pin 1:26                                │                    │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-327         498 ├─C. Hettinga (MONR)─┘                                     755 ├─D. Hammond (KAMK)──┘                    │
 L-99          330 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ 8-5                                     │
───────────────────┘                                           D. Hammond (KAMK)──┐                    │                                         │
 L-100               M. Burke (MARY)────┐                       L-609             │                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-326         499 ├─M. Burke (MARY)────┐                698 ├─D. Hammond (KAMK)──┘                                     839 ├─L. Duncan (CCEV)
 L-101         331 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 4-1                                                          │ 8-2
───────────────────┘                                     614 ├─J. Butler (KAMK)───┘                                                              │
 L-102               J. Butler (KAMK)───┐                    │ 23-13                                                                             │
D. Simpson (EDWD)──┐  L-325         500 ├─J. Butler (KAMK)───┘                                           L. Duncan (CCEV)───┐                    │
 L-103         332 ├─D. Simpson (EDWD)──┘ Pin 0:45                                                        L-753             │                    │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       A. Gershmel (LKST)─┐                                         │                    │
 L-104               T. Cao (MARN)──────┐                       L-612             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-324         501 ├─T. Cao (MARN)──────┐                699 ├─A. Gershmel (LKST)─┐                798 ├─L. Duncan (CCEV)───┘
 L-105         333 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 2:57           │                    │ 19-3
───────────────────┘                                     615 ├─S. Cynkar (MARY)───┘                    │                    │
 L-106               S. Cynkar (MARY)───┐                    │ Pin :21                                 │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-323         502 ├─S. Cynkar (MARY)───┘                                     756 ├─A. Gershmel (LKST)─┘
 L-107         334 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ 3-2
───────────────────┘                                           J. Proffit (SNOH)──┐                    │
 L-108               B. Collins (CCEV)──┐                       L-611             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-322         503 ├─B. Collins (CCEV)──┐                700 ├─B. Bowen (JACK)────┘
 L-109         335 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 3-0
───────────────────┘                                     616 ├─B. Bowen (JACK)────┘
 L-110               B. Bowen (JACK)────┐                    │ Pin 3:17
───────────────────┐  L-321         504 ├─B. Bowen (JACK)────┘
 L-111         336 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
 L-112
                                                                                    D. Hammond (KAMK)──┐ Fifth                D. Gilman (STWD)───┐ Seventh
                                                                                     L-797         838 ├─A. Gershmel (LKST)    L-755         837 ├─B. Bowen (JACK)
                                                                                    A. Gershmel (LKST)─┘ Pin 2:20             B. Bowen (JACK)────┘ Pin 4:24
                                                                                     L-798                                     L-756
      

145 (back to top)


12|Demitri Robinson (Marysville Pilchuck)┐                                                                                      1. Demitri Robinson (MARY)
                                     113 ├─D. Robinson (MARY)───┐                                                               2. Jack Reeves (LKST)
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                               3. Cody Curnutt (MONR)
                                                            337 ├─D. Robinson (MARY)───┐                                        4. Matthew Badgley (ARLG)
─────────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 10-1                 │                                        5. Cole Himmelspach (ARLG)
                                     114 ├─T. Shea (LKST)───────┘                      │                                        6. Zac Duncan (CCEV)
9|Taylor Shea (Lake Stevens)─────────────┘ BYE                                         │                                        7. Tanner Perry (SNOH)
                                                                                   617 ├─D. Robinson (MARY)───┐                 8. Nicholas Larson (CCEV)
12|Cole Himmelspach (Arlington)──────────┐                                             │ Pin 1:31             │
                                     115 ├─C. Himmelspach (ARLG)┐                      │                      │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                            338 ├─C. Himmelspach (ARLG)┘                      │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:46                                    │
                                     116 ├─D. Washington (EDWD)─┘                                             │
10|DeShaun Washington (Edmonds-Woodway)──┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                                          757 ├─D. Robinson (MARY)───┐
10|Tanner Perry (Snohomish)──────────────┐                                                                    │ 7-1                  │
                                     117 ├─T. Perry (SNOH)──────┐                                             │                      │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                            339 ├─T. Perry (SNOH)──────┐                      │                      │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 8-5                  │                      │                      │
                                     118 ├─T. Kuenzi (KAMK)─────┘                      │                      │                      │
12|Tyler Kuenzi (Kamiak)─────────────────┘ BYE                                         │                      │                      │
                                                                                   618 ├─Z. Duncan (CCEV)─────┘                      │
10|Chris Paulk (Marysville Pilchuck)─────┐                                             │ 6-4                                         │
                                     119 ├─C. Paulk (MARY)──────┐                      │                                             │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                                             │
                                                            340 ├─Z. Duncan (CCEV)─────┘                                             │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:12                                                           │
                                     120 ├─Z. Duncan (CCEV)─────┘                                                                    │
11|Zac Duncan (Cascade)──────────────────┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                                 844 ├─D. Robinson (MARY)
12|Jack Reeves (Lake Stevens)────────────┐                                                                                           │ 6-5
                                     121 ├─J. Reeves (LKST)─────┐                                                                    │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                            341 ├─J. Reeves (LKST)─────┐                                             │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:49             │                                             │
                                     122 ├─S. Sahlinger (SNOH)──┘                      │                                             │
9|Sawyer Sahlinger (Snohomish)───────────┘ BYE                                         │                                             │
                                                                                   619 ├─J. Reeves (LKST)─────┐                      │
9|Erek MacArthur (Jackson)───────────────┐                                             │ Pin 0:36             │                      │
                                     123 ├─E. MacArthur (JACK)──┐                      │                      │                      │
9|Zac Petersen (Monroe)──────────────────┘ Pin 5:28             │                      │                      │                      │
                                                            342 ├─M. Badgley (ARLG)────┘                      │                      │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin :22                                     │                      │
                                     124 ├─M. Badgley (ARLG)────┘                                             │                      │
12|Matthew Badgley (Arlington)───────────┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                                          758 ├─J. Reeves (LKST)─────┘
12|Nicholas Larson (Cascade)─────────────┐                                                                    │ Pin 1:09
                                     125 ├─N. Larson (CCEV)─────┐                                             │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                            343 ├─N. Larson (CCEV)─────┐                      │
─────────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:27             │                      │
                                     126 ├─F. Kelly (STWD)──────┘                      │                      │
11|Frank Kelly (Stanwood)────────────────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                                   620 ├─C. Curnutt (MONR)────┘
12|Soroosh Noorbakhsh (Jackson)──────────┐                                             │ Pin 1:01
                                     127 ├─S. Noorbakhsh (JACK)─┐                      │
─────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                            344 ├─C. Curnutt (MONR)────┘
─────────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 17-2
                                     128 ├─C. Curnutt (MONR)────┘
12|Cody Curnutt (Monroe)─────────────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                                   C. Curnutt (MONR)────┐
                                                                                                                    L-758               │
                                                                     T. Perry (SNOH)──────┐                                             │
                       S. Noorbakhsh (JACK)─┐                         L-618               │                                             │
─────────────────────┐  L-344           505 ├─S. Noorbakhsh (JACK)─┐                  701 ├─T. Perry (SNOH)──────┐                  799 ├─C. Curnutt (MONR)────┐
 L-113           345 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 8-3                  │                      │ Pin 1:42             │
─────────────────────┘                                         621 ├─S. Noorbakhsh (JACK)─┘                      │                      │                      │
 L-114                 F. Kelly (STWD)──────┐                      │ Pin 2:42                                    │                      │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-343           506 ├─F. Kelly (STWD)──────┘                                         759 ├─C. Himmelspach (ARLG)┘                      │
 L-115           346 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ 7-3                                         │
─────────────────────┘                                               C. Himmelspach (ARLG)┐                      │                                             │
 L-116                 E. MacArthur (JACK)──┐                         L-617               │                      │                                             │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-342           507 ├─E. MacArthur (JACK)──┐                  702 ├─C. Himmelspach (ARLG)┘                                         843 ├─C. Curnutt (MONR)
 L-117           347 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 10-0                                                               │ 17-10
─────────────────────┘                                         622 ├─S. Sahlinger (SNOH)──┘                                                                    │
 L-118                 S. Sahlinger (SNOH)──┐                      │ Pin 4:29                                                                                  │
─────────────────────┐  L-341           508 ├─S. Sahlinger (SNOH)──┘                                               Z. Duncan (CCEV)─────┐                      │
 L-119           348 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   L-757               │                      │
─────────────────────┘                                               N. Larson (CCEV)─────┐                                             │                      │
 L-120                 C. Paulk (MARY)──────┐                         L-620               │                                             │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-340           509 ├─C. Paulk (MARY)──────┐                  703 ├─N. Larson (CCEV)─────┐                  800 ├─M. Badgley (ARLG)────┘
 L-121           349 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 11-6                 │                      │ Pin 0:49
─────────────────────┘                                         623 ├─C. Paulk (MARY)──────┘                      │                      │
 L-122                 T. Kuenzi (KAMK)─────┐                      │ Pin 2:03                                    │                      │
Z. Petersen (MONR)───┐  L-339           510 ├─T. Kuenzi (KAMK)─────┘                                         760 ├─M. Badgley (ARLG)────┘
 L-123           350 ├─Z. Petersen (MONR)───┘ Pin 3:31                                                           │ Pin 1:36
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                           M. Badgley (ARLG)────┐                      │
 L-124                 D. Washington (EDWD)─┐                         L-619               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-338           511 ├─D. Washington (EDWD)─┐                  704 ├─M. Badgley (ARLG)────┘
 L-125           351 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 4-3
─────────────────────┘                                         624 ├─T. Shea (LKST)───────┘
 L-126                 T. Shea (LKST)───────┐                      │ Pin 2:46
─────────────────────┐  L-337           512 ├─T. Shea (LKST)───────┘
 L-127           352 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────┘
 L-128
                                                                                            C. Himmelspach (ARLG)┐ Fifth                  T. Perry (SNOH)──────┐ Seventh
                                                                                             L-799           842 ├─C. Himmelspach (ARLG)   L-759           841 ├─T. Perry (SNOH)
                                                                                            Z. Duncan (CCEV)─────┘ Inj Default            N. Larson (CCEV)─────┘ Pin 1:50
                                                                                             L-800                                         L-760
      

152 (back to top)


11|Ammon Morrill (Snohomish)────────────┐                                                                                  1. Andrew King (LKST)
                                    129 ├─A. Morrill (SNOH)───┐                                                            2. Ammon Morrill (SNOH)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                            3. Nathan Shortt (ARLG)
                                                          353 ├─A. Morrill (SNOH)───┐                                      4. Adam Nijem (JACK)
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 0:48            │                                      5. Levi Logstrom (EDWD)
                                    130 ├─N. Johnson (CCEV)───┘                     │                                      6. Zach Perkins (MARY)
10|Noah Johnson (Cascade)───────────────┘ BYE                                       │                                      7. Dakota Levine (CCEV)
                                                                                625 ├─A. Morrill (SNOH)───┐                8. Collin Natterstad (EDWD)
11|Zach Perkins (Marysville Pilchuck)───┐                                           │ Pin 4:39            │
                                    131 ├─Z. Perkins (MARY)───┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                          354 ├─L. Logstrom (EDWD)──┘                     │
11|Steve Mehaffey (Stanwood)────────────┐                     │ 7-4                                       │
                                    132 ├─L. Logstrom (EDWD)──┘                                           │
12|Levi Logstrom (Edmonds-Woodway)──────┘ Pin 3:07                                                        │
                                                                                                      761 ├─A. Morrill (SNOH)───┐
12|Joe Nelson (Mariner)─────────────────┐                                                                 │ Pin 5:16            │
                                    133 ├─J. Nelson (MARN)────┐                                           │                     │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                                          355 ├─C. Natterstad (EDWD)┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 9-3                 │                     │                     │
                                    134 ├─C. Natterstad (EDWD)┘                     │                     │                     │
11|Collin Natterstad (Edmonds-Woodway)──┘ BYE                                       │                     │                     │
                                                                                626 ├─A. Nijem (JACK)─────┘                     │
9|Chandler Wesson (Kamiak)──────────────┐                                           │ 13-4                                      │
                                    135 ├─C. Wesson (KAMK)────┐                     │                                           │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                                           │
                                                          356 ├─A. Nijem (JACK)─────┘                                           │
10|Brad Barry (Lake Stevens)────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:59                                                        │
                                    136 ├─A. Nijem (JACK)─────┘                                                                 │
12|Adam Nijem (Jackson)─────────────────┘ Pin 0:33                                                                              │ Champion
                                                                                                                            848 ├─A. King (LKST)
11|Nathan Shortt (Arlington)────────────┐                                                                                       │ 4-1
                                    137 ├─N. Shortt (ARLG)────┐                                                                 │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                          357 ├─N. Shortt (ARLG)────┐                                           │
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin :55             │                                           │
                                    138 ├─W. Smith (MONR)─────┘                     │                                           │
9|Wyatt Smith (Monroe)──────────────────┘ BYE                                       │                                           │
                                                                                627 ├─N. Shortt (ARLG)────┐                     │
9|Edgars Plorinsh (Mariner)─────────────┐                                           │ Inj Def             │                     │
                                    139 ├─T. Jensen (SNOH)────┐                     │                     │                     │
11|Trevor Jensen (Snohomish)────────────┘ Pin 1:09            │                     │                     │                     │
                                                          358 ├─J. Zaborowski (MARY)┘                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 10-4                                      │                     │
                                    140 ├─J. Zaborowski (MARY)┘                                           │                     │
12|Josh Zaborowski (Marysville Pilchuck)┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                                      762 ├─A. King (LKST)──────┘
12|Dakota Levine (Cascade)──────────────┐                                                                 │ Pin 2:45
                                    141 ├─D. Levine (CCEV)────┐                                           │
11|Michael Peterson (Monroe)────────────┘ Pin 5:28            │                                           │
                                                          359 ├─D. Levine (CCEV)────┐                     │
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 10-9                │                     │
                                    142 ├─S. Ragsdale (JACK)──┘                     │                     │
11|Steven Ragsdale (Jackson)────────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                                628 ├─A. King (LKST)──────┘
12|Shawn Berg (Arlington)───────────────┐                                           │ Pin 1:30
                                    143 ├─S. Berg (ARLG)──────┐                     │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                          360 ├─A. King (LKST)──────┘
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 15-4
                                    144 ├─A. King (LKST)──────┘
12|Andrew King (Lake Stevens)───────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                              N. Shortt (ARLG)────┐
                                                                                                               L-762              │
                                                                  C. Natterstad (EDWD)┐                                           │
                      S. Berg (ARLG)──────┐                        L-626              │                                           │
────────────────────┐  L-360          513 ├─S. Berg (ARLG)──────┐                 705 ├─C. Natterstad (EDWD)┐                 801 ├─N. Shortt (ARLG)────┐
 L-129          361 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 5-3                 │                     │ Pin 2:01            │
────────────────────┘                                       629 ├─S. Berg (ARLG)──────┘                     │                     │                     │
 L-130                S. Ragsdale (JACK)──┐                     │ 17-0                                      │                     │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-359          514 ├─S. Ragsdale (JACK)──┘                                       763 ├─L. Logstrom (EDWD)──┘                     │
 L-131          362 ├─S. Mehaffey (STWD)──┘ 7-1                                                             │ Inj Def                                   │
S. Mehaffey (STWD)──┘ BYE                                         L. Logstrom (EDWD)──┐                     │                                           │
 L-132                T. Jensen (SNOH)────┐                        L-625              │                     │                                           │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-358          515 ├─T. Jensen (SNOH)────┐                 706 ├─L. Logstrom (EDWD)──┘                                       847 ├─N. Shortt (ARLG)
 L-133          363 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 7-3                                                             │ 8-4
────────────────────┘                                       630 ├─T. Jensen (SNOH)────┘                                                                 │
 L-134                W. Smith (MONR)─────┐                     │ Pin :36                                                                               │
────────────────────┐  L-357          516 ├─B. Barry (LKST)─────┘                                             A. Nijem (JACK)─────┐                     │
 L-135          364 ├─B. Barry (LKST)─────┘ Pin 2:46                                                           L-761              │                     │
B. Barry (LKST)─────┘ BYE                                         D. Levine (CCEV)────┐                                           │                     │
 L-136                C. Wesson (KAMK)────┐                        L-628              │                                           │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-356          517 ├─C. Wesson (KAMK)────┐                 707 ├─D. Levine (CCEV)────┐                 802 ├─A. Nijem (JACK)─────┘
 L-137          365 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Inj Def             │                     │ Pin 4:15
────────────────────┘                                       631 ├─J. Nelson (MARN)────┘                     │                     │
 L-138                J. Nelson (MARN)────┐                     │ Pin :39                                   │                     │
E. Plorinsh (MARN)──┐  L-355          518 ├─J. Nelson (MARN)────┘                                       764 ├─Z. Perkins (MARY)───┘
 L-139          366 ├─E. Plorinsh (MARN)──┘ Pin 0:30                                                        │ 7-0
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         J. Zaborowski (MARY)┐                     │
 L-140                Z. Perkins (MARY)───┐                        L-627              │                     │
M. Peterson (MONR)──┐  L-354          519 ├─Z. Perkins (MARY)───┐                 708 ├─Z. Perkins (MARY)───┘
 L-141          367 ├─M. Peterson (MONR)──┘ Pin 2:14            │                     │ Inj Def
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   632 ├─Z. Perkins (MARY)───┘
 L-142                N. Johnson (CCEV)───┐                     │ Pin 2:20
────────────────────┐  L-353          520 ├─N. Johnson (CCEV)───┘
 L-143          368 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-144
                                                                                        L. Logstrom (EDWD)──┐ Fifth                 C. Natterstad (EDWD)┐ Seventh
                                                                                         L-801          846 ├─L. Logstrom (EDWD)     L-763          845 ├─D. Levine (CCEV)
                                                                                        Z. Perkins (MARY)───┘ 6-2                   D. Levine (CCEV)────┘ Inj Default
                                                                                         L-802                                       L-764
      

160 (back to top)


12|Alex Coffman (Mariner)─────────────┐                                                                               1. Alex Coffman (MARN)
                                  145 ├─A. Coffman (MARN)──┐                                                          2. Austin Thody (SNOH)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                          3. John Kim (EDWD)
                                                       369 ├─A. Coffman (MARN)──┐                                     4. Ryan Olliges (LKST)
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:16           │                                     5. Ryan Foster (MONR)
                                  146 ├─T. Eddy (CCEV)─────┘                    │                                     6. Tanner Bengen (MARY)
10|Tom Eddy (Cascade)─────────────────┘ BYE                                     │                                     7. Matt Surdyk (SNOH)
                                                                            633 ├─A. Coffman (MARN)──┐                8. Masood Ahmad (CCEV)
10|Chris Nelson (Arlington)───────────┐                                         │ 10-1               │
                                  147 ├─C. Nelson (ARLG)───┐                    │                    │
12|Evan Hayes (Edmonds-Woodway)───────┘ Pin 3:40           │                    │                    │
                                                       370 ├─T. Bengen (MARY)───┘                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 2:20                                │
                                  148 ├─T. Bengen (MARY)───┘                                         │
12|Tanner Bengen (Marysville Pilchuck)┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                                 765 ├─A. Coffman (MARN)──┐
11|Masood Ahmad (Cascade)─────────────┐                                                              │ Pin 3:39           │
                                  149 ├─M. Ahmad (CCEV)────┐                                         │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                                       371 ├─M. Ahmad (CCEV)────┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 12-3               │                    │                    │
                                  150 ├─B. Sander (LKST)───┘                    │                    │                    │
10|Blake Sander (Lake Stevens)────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                            634 ├─J. Kim (EDWD)──────┘                    │
12|Sam Greenwell (Jackson)────────────┐                                         │ Pin 5:32                                │
                                  151 ├─S. Greenwell (JACK)┐                    │                                         │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                                         │
                                                       372 ├─J. Kim (EDWD)──────┘                                         │
10|Cody Stone (Marysville Pilchuck)───┐                    │ Pin 0:40                                                     │
                                  152 ├─J. Kim (EDWD)──────┘                                                              │
12|John Kim (Edmonds-Woodway)─────────┘ Pin 3:46                                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                                      852 ├─A. Coffman (MARN)
11|Ryan Olliges (Lake Stevens)────────┐                                                                                   │ 14-3
                                  153 ├─R. Olliges (LKST)──┐                                                              │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                                       373 ├─R. Olliges (LKST)──┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:29           │                                         │
                                  154 ├─T. Hansen (MONR)───┘                    │                                         │
11|Tait Hansen (Monroe)───────────────┘ BYE                                     │                                         │
                                                                            635 ├─R. Olliges (LKST)──┐                    │
10|Derek Maslaney (Kamiak)────────────┐                                         │ 21-5               │                    │
                                  155 ├─D. Maslaney (KAMK)─┐                    │                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │                    │
                                                       374 ├─M. Surdyk (SNOH)───┘                    │                    │
11|Jeffrey Stephan (Jackson)──────────┐                    │ 11-3                                    │                    │
                                  156 ├─M. Surdyk (SNOH)───┘                                         │                    │
12|Matt Surdyk (Snohomish)────────────┘ 7-2                                                          │                    │
                                                                                                 766 ├─A. Thody (SNOH)────┘
12|Ryan Foster (Monroe)───────────────┐                                                              │ 5-3
                                  157 ├─R. Foster (MONR)───┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                       375 ├─R. Foster (MONR)───┐                    │
12|Mitch Irvin (Arlington)────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:03           │                    │
                                  158 ├─D. Hartlove (KAMK)─┘                    │                    │
12|Dustin Hartlove (Kamiak)───────────┘ Pin 3:02                                │                    │
                                                                            636 ├─A. Thody (SNOH)────┘
10|Trevor Pedroza (Stanwood)──────────┐                                         │ 13-9
                                  159 ├─T. Pedroza (STWD)──┐                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                       376 ├─A. Thody (SNOH)────┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 2:58
                                  160 ├─A. Thody (SNOH)────┘
12|Austin Thody (Snohomish)───────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                         R. Olliges (LKST)──┐
                                                                                                          L-766             │
                                                               M. Ahmad (CCEV)────┐                                         │
                     T. Pedroza (STWD)──┐                       L-634             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-376         521 ├─T. Pedroza (STWD)──┐                709 ├─M. Ahmad (CCEV)────┐                803 ├─R. Olliges (LKST)──┐
 L-145         377 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 8-0                │                    │ Pin 0:28           │
───────────────────┘                                     637 ├─D. Hartlove (KAMK)─┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-146               D. Hartlove (KAMK)─┐                    │ 7-3                                     │                    │                    │
E. Hayes (EDWD)────┐  L-375         522 ├─D. Hartlove (KAMK)─┘                                     767 ├─T. Bengen (MARY)───┘                    │
 L-147         378 ├─E. Hayes (EDWD)────┘ Pin 2:47                                                     │ 4-0                                     │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       T. Bengen (MARY)───┐                    │                                         │
 L-148               D. Maslaney (KAMK)─┐                       L-633             │                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-374         523 ├─D. Maslaney (KAMK)─┐                710 ├─T. Bengen (MARY)───┘                                     851 ├─J. Kim (EDWD)
 L-149         379 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin :52                                                      │ 5-2
───────────────────┘                                     638 ├─D. Maslaney (KAMK)─┘                                                              │
 L-150               T. Hansen (MONR)───┐                    │ 8-6                                                                               │
───────────────────┐  L-373         524 ├─C. Stone (MARY)────┘                                           J. Kim (EDWD)──────┐                    │
 L-151         380 ├─C. Stone (MARY)────┘ Pin 1:32                                                        L-765             │                    │
C. Stone (MARY)────┘ BYE                                       R. Foster (MONR)───┐                                         │                    │
 L-152               S. Greenwell (JACK)┐                       L-636             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-372         525 ├─S. Greenwell (JACK)┐                711 ├─R. Foster (MONR)───┐                804 ├─J. Kim (EDWD)──────┘
 L-153         381 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 8-6                │                    │ Pin 1:46
───────────────────┘                                     639 ├─B. Sander (LKST)───┘                    │                    │
 L-154               B. Sander (LKST)───┐                    │ Pin 3:50                                │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-371         526 ├─B. Sander (LKST)───┘                                     768 ├─R. Foster (MONR)───┘
 L-155         382 ├─J. Stephan (JACK)──┘ 3-0                                                          │ 16-7
J. Stephan (JACK)──┘ BYE                                       M. Surdyk (SNOH)───┐                    │
 L-156               C. Nelson (ARLG)───┐                       L-635             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-370         527 ├─M. Irvin (ARLG)────┐                712 ├─M. Surdyk (SNOH)───┘
 L-157         383 ├─M. Irvin (ARLG)────┘ 4-2                │                    │ 5-1
M. Irvin (ARLG)────┘ BYE                                 640 ├─M. Irvin (ARLG)────┘
 L-158               T. Eddy (CCEV)─────┐                    │ 10-2
───────────────────┐  L-369         528 ├─T. Eddy (CCEV)─────┘
 L-159         384 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
 L-160
                                                                                    T. Bengen (MARY)───┐ Fifth                M. Ahmad (CCEV)────┐ Seventh
                                                                                     L-803         850 ├─R. Foster (MONR)      L-767         849 ├─M. Surdyk (SNOH)
                                                                                    R. Foster (MONR)───┘ Pin 4:13             M. Surdyk (SNOH)───┘ 5-0
                                                                                     L-804                                     L-768
      

171 (back to top)


11|Zach Perez (Edmonds-Woodway)───────┐                                                                         1. Zach Perez (EDWD)
                                  161 ├─Z. Perez (EDWD)───┐                                                     2. Chris Herbert (MARY)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                     3. Kyle Bennett (STWD)
                                                      385 ├─Z. Perez (EDWD)───┐                                 4. Ryan Feiock (JACK)
──────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 0:20          │                                 5. Zach Heideman (MONR)
                                  162 ├─K. Polk (CCEV)────┘                   │                                 6. Justin Kearney (SNOH)
9|Kellen Polk (Cascade)───────────────┘ BYE                                   │                                 7. Joe Spohn (STWD)
                                                                          641 ├─Z. Perez (EDWD)───┐             8. Dallan Escobar (JACK)
10|Tommy Duong (Mariner)──────────────┐                                       │ Pin 0:30          │
                                  163 ├─T. Duong (MARN)───┐                   │                   │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                      386 ├─M. McEntire (LKST)┘                   │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 5:46                              │
                                  164 ├─M. McEntire (LKST)┘                                       │
11|Michael McEntire (Lake Stevens)────┘ BYE                                                       │
                                                                                              769 ├─Z. Perez (EDWD)───┐
12|Keegan Tuller (Monroe)─────────────┐                                                           │ Pin 3:40          │
                                  165 ├─K. Tuller (MONR)──┐                                       │                   │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │                   │
                                                      387 ├─D. Escobar (JACK)─┐                   │                   │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 8-7               │                   │                   │
                                  166 ├─D. Escobar (JACK)─┘                   │                   │                   │
12|Dallan Escobar (Jackson)───────────┘ BYE                                   │                   │                   │
                                                                          642 ├─Z. Heideman (MONR)┘                   │
10|Jake Merrick (Marysville Pilchuck)─┐                                       │ Pin 1:15                              │
                                  167 ├─J. Merrick (MARY)─┐                   │                                       │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                                       │
                                                      388 ├─Z. Heideman (MONR)┘                                       │
9|Justin Kearney (Snohomish)──────────┐                   │ Pin 0:43                                                  │
                                  168 ├─Z. Heideman (MONR)┘                                                           │
12|Zach Heideman (Monroe)─────────────┘ 18-2                                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                                  856 ├─Z. Perez (EDWD)
12|Ryan Feiock (Jackson)──────────────┐                                                                               │ 19-10
                                  169 ├─R. Feiock (JACK)──┐                                                           │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                           │
                                                      389 ├─R. Feiock (JACK)──┐                                       │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:20          │                                       │
                                  170 ├─H. Reed (KAMK)────┘                   │                                       │
9|Henry Reed (Kamiak)─────────────────┘ BYE                                   │                                       │
                                                                          643 ├─R. Feiock (JACK)──┐                   │
9|Jake Ferro (Arlington)──────────────┐                                       │ 13-4              │                   │
                                  171 ├─J. Ferro (ARLG)───┐                   │                   │                   │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │                   │
                                                      390 ├─J. Spohn (STWD)───┘                   │                   │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 5:20                              │                   │
                                  172 ├─J. Spohn (STWD)───┘                                       │                   │
11|Joe Spohn (Stanwood)───────────────┘ BYE                                                       │                   │
                                                                                              770 ├─C. Herbert (MARY)─┘
11|Kyle Bennett (Stanwood)────────────┐                                                           │ 9-1
                                  173 ├─K. Bennett (STWD)─┐                                       │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                      391 ├─K. Bennett (STWD)─┐                   │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:17          │                   │
                                  174 ├─G. Forster (KAMK)─┘                   │                   │
9|Gavin Forster (Kamiak)──────────────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                          644 ├─C. Herbert (MARY)─┘
10|Zach Skurlock (Cascade)────────────┐                                       │ 4-1
                                  175 ├─Z. Skurlock (CCEV)┐                   │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
                                                      392 ├─C. Herbert (MARY)─┘
9|Garrett Stich (Snohomish)───────────┐                   │ Pin 0:56
                                  176 ├─C. Herbert (MARY)─┘
11|Chris Herbert (Marysville Pilchuck)┘ Pin 0:54

                                                                                                    R. Feiock (JACK)──┐
                                                                                                     L-770            │
                                                            D. Escobar (JACK)─┐                                       │
                    Z. Skurlock (CCEV)┐                      L-642            │                                       │
──────────────────┐  L-392        529 ├─Z. Skurlock (CCEV)┐               713 ├─D. Escobar (JACK)─┐               805 ├─R. Feiock (JACK)──┐
 L-161        393 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ 14-13             │                   │ 11-2              │
──────────────────┘                                   645 ├─G. Forster (KAMK)─┘                   │                   │                   │
 L-162              G. Forster (KAMK)─┐                   │ 14-4                                  │                   │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-391        530 ├─G. Forster (KAMK)─┘                                   771 ├─J. Kearney (SNOH)─┘                   │
 L-163        394 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ Pin 4:26                              │
──────────────────┘                                         M. McEntire (LKST)┐                   │                                       │
 L-164              J. Ferro (ARLG)───┐                      L-641            │                   │                                       │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-390        531 ├─J. Ferro (ARLG)───┐               714 ├─J. Kearney (SNOH)─┘                                   855 ├─K. Bennett (STWD)
 L-165        395 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 4:00                                                  │ 8-3
──────────────────┘                                   646 ├─J. Kearney (SNOH)─┘                                                           │
 L-166              H. Reed (KAMK)────┐                   │ Pin 3:37                                                                      │
──────────────────┐  L-389        532 ├─J. Kearney (SNOH)─┘                                         Z. Heideman (MONR)┐                   │
 L-167        396 ├─J. Kearney (SNOH)─┘ Pin 1:48                                                     L-769            │                   │
J. Kearney (SNOH)─┘ BYE                                     K. Bennett (STWD)─┐                                       │                   │
 L-168              J. Merrick (MARY)─┐                      L-644            │                                       │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-388        533 ├─J. Merrick (MARY)─┐               715 ├─K. Bennett (STWD)─┐               806 ├─K. Bennett (STWD)─┘
 L-169        397 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 2:18          │                   │ 4-2
──────────────────┘                                   647 ├─K. Tuller (MONR)──┘                   │                   │
 L-170              K. Tuller (MONR)──┐                   │ Pin 3:58                              │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-387        534 ├─K. Tuller (MONR)──┘                                   772 ├─K. Bennett (STWD)─┘
 L-171        398 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ 4-0
──────────────────┘                                         J. Spohn (STWD)───┐                   │
 L-172              T. Duong (MARN)───┐                      L-643            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-386        535 ├─T. Duong (MARN)───┐               716 ├─J. Spohn (STWD)───┘
 L-173        399 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin :51
──────────────────┘                                   648 ├─G. Stich (SNOH)───┘
 L-174              K. Polk (CCEV)────┐                   │ 7-4
──────────────────┐  L-385        536 ├─G. Stich (SNOH)───┘
 L-175        400 ├─G. Stich (SNOH)───┘ Pin 0:50
G. Stich (SNOH)───┘ BYE
 L-176
                                                                                J. Kearney (SNOH)─┐ Fifth               D. Escobar (JACK)─┐ Seventh
                                                                                 L-805        854 ├─Z. Heideman (MONR)   L-771        853 ├─J. Spohn (STWD)
                                                                                Z. Heideman (MONR)┘ 16-1                J. Spohn (STWD)───┘ Pin 2:01
                                                                                 L-806                                   L-772
      

189 (back to top)


12|Mark Morrill (Snohomish)─────────────┐                                                                                    1. Mark Morrill (SNOH)
                                    177 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)───┐                                                              2. Nathan Proffit (SNOH)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                              3. Marcus Haughian (MARY)
                                                          401 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)───┐                                        4. Garion Nelson (MARN)
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 0:43            │                                        5. Sam Hering (JACK)
                                    178 ├─S. Redwood (MARN)───┘                     │                                        6. Ali Al-Mansuri (MARY)
12|Sean Redwood (Mariner)───────────────┘ BYE                                       │                                        7. Clayton Jacks (STWD)
                                                                                649 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)───┐                  8. Hayden Love (ARLG)
09|Patrick Leanza (Kamiak)──────────────┐                                           │ Pin 0:27            │
                                    179 ├─P. Leanza (KAMK)────┐                     │                     │
xx|Easton Hodges (Stanwood)─────────────┘ Pin 1:59            │                     │                     │
                                                          402 ├─H. Love (ARLG)──────┘                     │
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 0:30                                  │
                                    180 ├─H. Love (ARLG)──────┘                                           │
12|Hayden Love (Arlington)──────────────┘ BYE                                                             │
                                                                                                      773 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)───┐
12|Garion Nelson (Mariner)──────────────┐                                                                 │ Pin 3:20            │
                                    181 ├─G. Nelson (MARN)────┐                                           │                     │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                                          403 ├─G. Nelson (MARN)────┐                     │                     │
12|Cody Johnson (Cascade)───────────────┐                     │ Pin 5:08            │                     │                     │
                                    182 ├─R. Simoneax (LKST)──┘                     │                     │                     │
10|Ryan Simoneax (Lake Stevens)─────────┘ Pin 2:40                                  │                     │                     │
                                                                                650 ├─G. Nelson (MARN)────┘                     │
12|Ali Al-Mansuri (Marysville Pilchuck)─┐                                           │ Pin 4:54                                  │
                                    183 ├─A. Al-Mansuri (MARY)┐                     │                                           │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                                           │
                                                          404 ├─A. Al-Mansuri (MARY)┘                                           │
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 19-5                                                            │
                                    184 ├─S. Hering (JACK)────┘                                                                 │
12|Sam Hering (Jackson)─────────────────┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                            860 ├─M. Morrill (SNOH)
11|Nathan Proffit (Snohomish)───────────┐                                                                                       │ Pin 3:21
                                    185 ├─N. Proffit (SNOH)───┐                                                                 │
9|Oleg Avramenko (Kamiak)───────────────┘ Pin 1:55            │                                                                 │
                                                          405 ├─N. Proffit (SNOH)───┐                                           │
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 0:29            │                                           │
                                    186 ├─D. Besabe (MONR)────┘                     │                                           │
9|Daminano Besabe (Monroe)──────────────┘ BYE                                       │                                           │
                                                                                651 ├─N. Proffit (SNOH)───┐                     │
10|Anthoney Thees (Lake Stevens)────────┐                                           │ Pin 3:30            │                     │
                                    187 ├─B. Young (EDWD)─────┐                     │                     │                     │
12|Bryant Young (Edmonds-Woodway)───────┘ 9-3                 │                     │                     │                     │
                                                          406 ├─C. Jacks (STWD)─────┘                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 2:55                                  │                     │
                                    188 ├─C. Jacks (STWD)─────┘                                           │                     │
12|Clayton Jacks (Stanwood)─────────────┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                                      774 ├─N. Proffit (SNOH)───┘
12|Ali Ali (Jackson)────────────────────┐                                                                 │ 7-4
                                    189 ├─A. Ali (JACK)───────┐                                           │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                          407 ├─A. Ali (JACK)───────┐                     │
10|Josiah Shay (Cascade)────────────────┐                     │ Pin 5:26            │                     │
                                    190 ├─S. Lippert (MONR)───┘                     │                     │
12|Spencer Lippert (Monroe)─────────────┘ Pin 0:18                                  │                     │
                                                                                652 ├─M. Haughian (MARY)──┘
11|Jordan Barnes (Edmonds-Woodway)──────┐                                           │ Pin 3:53
                                    191 ├─J. Barnes (EDWD)────┐                     │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                          408 ├─M. Haughian (MARY)──┘
────────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:15
                                    192 ├─M. Haughian (MARY)──┘
12|Marcus Haughian (Marysville Pilchuck)┘ BYE

                                                                                                              M. Haughian (MARY)──┐
                                                                                                               L-774              │
                                                                  A. Al-Mansuri (MARY)┐                                           │
                      J. Barnes (EDWD)────┐                        L-650              │                                           │
────────────────────┐  L-408          537 ├─J. Barnes (EDWD)────┐                 717 ├─A. Al-Mansuri (MARY)┐                 807 ├─M. Haughian (MARY)──┐
 L-177          409 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin :39             │                     │ Pin 4:17            │
────────────────────┘                                       653 ├─J. Barnes (EDWD)────┘                     │                     │                     │
 L-178                S. Lippert (MONR)───┐                     │ Pin :54                                   │                     │                     │
E. Hodges (STWD)────┐  L-407          538 ├─S. Lippert (MONR)───┘                                       775 ├─A. Al-Mansuri (MARY)┘                     │
 L-179          410 ├─E. Hodges (STWD)────┘ Pin 0:16                                                        │ 10-0                                      │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         H. Love (ARLG)──────┐                     │                                           │
 L-180                B. Young (EDWD)─────┐                        L-649              │                     │                                           │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-406          539 ├─B. Young (EDWD)─────┐                 718 ├─H. Love (ARLG)──────┘                                       859 ├─M. Haughian (MARY)
 L-181          411 ├─C. Johnson (CCEV)───┘ 7-1                 │                     │ Tech 15-0                                                       │ 7-2
C. Johnson (CCEV)───┘ BYE                                   654 ├─B. Young (EDWD)─────┘                                                                 │
 L-182                D. Besabe (MONR)────┐                     │ Pin 3:56                                                                              │
────────────────────┐  L-405          540 ├─D. Besabe (MONR)────┘                                             G. Nelson (MARN)────┐                     │
 L-183          412 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                L-773              │                     │
────────────────────┘                                             A. Ali (JACK)───────┐                                           │                     │
 L-184                S. Hering (JACK)────┐                        L-652              │                                           │                     │
O. Avramenko (KAMK)─┐  L-404          541 ├─S. Hering (JACK)────┐                 719 ├─S. Hering (JACK)────┐                 808 ├─G. Nelson (MARN)────┘
 L-185          413 ├─O. Avramenko (KAMK)─┘ Pin 2:26            │                     │ Pin 1:58            │                     │ Pin 2:27
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   655 ├─S. Hering (JACK)────┘                     │                     │
 L-186                R. Simoneax (LKST)──┐                     │ Pin 2:22                                  │                     │
A. Thees (LKST)─────┐  L-403          542 ├─R. Simoneax (LKST)──┘                                       776 ├─S. Hering (JACK)────┘
 L-187          414 ├─A. Thees (LKST)─────┘ 6-3                                                             │ Pin 1:19
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         C. Jacks (STWD)─────┐                     │
 L-188                P. Leanza (KAMK)────┐                        L-651              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-402          543 ├─J. Shay (CCEV)──────┐                 720 ├─C. Jacks (STWD)─────┘
 L-189          415 ├─J. Shay (CCEV)──────┘ Pin 3:20            │                     │ Pin 3:44
J. Shay (CCEV)──────┘ BYE                                   656 ├─S. Redwood (MARN)───┘
 L-190                S. Redwood (MARN)───┐                     │ 11-3
────────────────────┐  L-401          544 ├─S. Redwood (MARN)───┘
 L-191          416 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-192
                                                                                        A. Al-Mansuri (MARY)┐ Fifth                 H. Love (ARLG)──────┐ Seventh
                                                                                         L-807          858 ├─S. Hering (JACK)       L-775          857 ├─C. Jacks (STWD)
                                                                                        S. Hering (JACK)────┘ Pin 3:53              C. Jacks (STWD)─────┘ Pin 3:33
                                                                                         L-808                                       L-776
      

215 (back to top)


12|Brady Quinton (Arlington)──────────┐                                                                                        1. Brady Quinton (ARLG)
                                  193 ├─B. Quinton (ARLG)────┐                                                                 2. Skyler Hatch (MARY)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                 3. Luke Reinhard (SNOH)
                                                         417 ├─B. Quinton (ARLG)────┐                                          4. Thomas Hoeper (MARY)
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:40             │                                          5. Andy Johansen (EDWD)
                                  194 ├─M. Anderson (STWD)───┘                      │                                          6. Theo Hatziliadis (KAMK)
11|Mike Anderson (Stanwood)───────────┘ BYE                                         │                                          7. Mario Rojas (SNOH)
                                                                                657 ├─B. Quinton (ARLG)────┐                   8. Kris Delaney (EDWD)
11|Theo Hatziliadis (Kamiak)──────────┐                                             │ Pin 5:34             │
                                  195 ├─T. Hatziliadis (KAMK)┐                      │                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                         418 ├─T. Hatziliadis (KAMK)┘                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:07                                    │
                                  196 ├─B. Carrico (CCEV)────┘                                             │
9|Blake Carrico (Cascade)─────────────┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                                       777 ├─B. Quinton (ARLG)────┐
12|Tre Ferebee (Cascade)──────────────┐                                                                    │ Pin 1:24             │
                                  197 ├─T. Ferebee (CCEV)────┐                                             │                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                         419 ├─T. Ferebee (CCEV)────┐                      │                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 3:45             │                      │                      │
                                  198 ├─H. Morrell (JACK)────┘                      │                      │                      │
10|Hector Morrell (Jackson)───────────┘ BYE                                         │                      │                      │
                                                                                658 ├─A. Johansen (EDWD)───┘                      │
9|Nathan Eshete (Mariner)─────────────┐                                             │ 17-3                                        │
                                  199 ├─N. Eshete (MARN)─────┐                      │                                             │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                                             │
                                                         420 ├─A. Johansen (EDWD)───┘                                             │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:16                                                           │
                                  200 ├─A. Johansen (EDWD)───┘                                                                    │
12|Andy Johansen (Edmonds-Woodway)────┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                              864 ├─B. Quinton (ARLG)
11|Skyler Hatch (Marysville Pilchuck)─┐                                                                                           │ 8-0
                                  201 ├─S. Hatch (MARY)──────┐                                                                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                         421 ├─S. Hatch (MARY)──────┐                                             │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 0:46             │                                             │
                                  202 ├─S. Reed (LKST)───────┘                      │                                             │
10|Shaquille Reed (Lake Stevens)──────┘ BYE                                         │                                             │
                                                                                659 ├─S. Hatch (MARY)──────┐                      │
9|Tanner Gaskin (Arlington)───────────┐                                             │ 9-7                  │                      │
                                  203 ├─T. Gaskin (ARLG)─────┐                      │                      │                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │                      │
                                                         422 ├─T. Hoeper (MARY)─────┘                      │                      │
10|Joe Brunner (Kamiak)───────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:32                                    │                      │
                                  204 ├─T. Hoeper (MARY)─────┘                                             │                      │
12|Thomas Hoeper (Marysville Pilchuck)┘ Pin 0:24                                                           │                      │
                                                                                                       778 ├─S. Hatch (MARY)──────┘
9|Mario Rojas (Snohomish)─────────────┐                                                                    │ Pin 1:44
                                  205 ├─M. Rojas (SNOH)──────┐                                             │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                         423 ├─M. Rojas (SNOH)──────┐                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:02             │                      │
                                  206 ├─B. Jensen (LKST)─────┘                      │                      │
10|Brett Jensen (Lake Stevens)────────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                                660 ├─L. Reinhard (SNOH)───┘
11|Kris Delaney (Edmonds-Woodway)─────┐                                             │ Pin 5:53
                                  207 ├─K. Delaney (EDWD)────┐                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
                                                         424 ├─L. Reinhard (SNOH)───┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:23
                                  208 ├─L. Reinhard (SNOH)───┘
11|Luke Reinhard (Snohomish)──────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                                   L. Reinhard (SNOH)───┐
                                                                                                                    L-778               │
                                                                     T. Ferebee (CCEV)────┐                                             │
                       K. Delaney (EDWD)────┐                         L-658               │                                             │
─────────────────────┐  L-424           545 ├─K. Delaney (EDWD)────┐                  721 ├─K. Delaney (EDWD)────┐                  809 ├─L. Reinhard (SNOH)───┐
 L-193           425 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 5-4                  │                      │ Pin 2:28             │
─────────────────────┘                                         661 ├─K. Delaney (EDWD)────┘                      │                      │                      │
 L-194                 B. Jensen (LKST)─────┐                      │ 4-2                                         │                      │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-423           546 ├─B. Jensen (LKST)─────┘                                         779 ├─T. Hatziliadis (KAMK)┘                      │
 L-195           426 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ Pin 1:37                                    │
─────────────────────┘                                               T. Hatziliadis (KAMK)┐                      │                                             │
 L-196                 T. Gaskin (ARLG)─────┐                         L-657               │                      │                                             │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-422           547 ├─T. Gaskin (ARLG)─────┐                  722 ├─T. Hatziliadis (KAMK)┘                                         863 ├─L. Reinhard (SNOH)
 L-197           427 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ Pin 3:55                                                           │ Pin 3:51
─────────────────────┘                                         662 ├─S. Reed (LKST)───────┘                                                                    │
 L-198                 S. Reed (LKST)───────┐                      │ Pin :55                                                                                   │
─────────────────────┐  L-421           548 ├─S. Reed (LKST)───────┘                                               A. Johansen (EDWD)───┐                      │
 L-199           428 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   L-777               │                      │
─────────────────────┘                                               M. Rojas (SNOH)──────┐                                             │                      │
 L-200                 N. Eshete (MARN)─────┐                         L-660               │                                             │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-420           549 ├─N. Eshete (MARN)─────┐                  723 ├─M. Rojas (SNOH)──────┐                  810 ├─T. Hoeper (MARY)─────┘
 L-201           429 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ Pin 1:22             │                      │ Pin 3:01
─────────────────────┘                                         663 ├─H. Morrell (JACK)────┘                      │                      │
 L-202                 H. Morrell (JACK)────┐                      │ Pin 4:59                                    │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-419           550 ├─H. Morrell (JACK)────┘                                         780 ├─T. Hoeper (MARY)─────┘
 L-203           430 ├─J. Brunner (KAMK)────┘ Pin :20                                                            │ Pin 1:23
J. Brunner (KAMK)────┘ BYE                                           T. Hoeper (MARY)─────┐                      │
 L-204                 B. Carrico (CCEV)────┐                         L-659               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-418           551 ├─B. Carrico (CCEV)────┐                  724 ├─T. Hoeper (MARY)─────┘
 L-205           431 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ Pin 1:33
─────────────────────┘                                         664 ├─B. Carrico (CCEV)────┘
 L-206                 M. Anderson (STWD)───┐                      │ Pin 3:27
─────────────────────┐  L-417           552 ├─M. Anderson (STWD)───┘
 L-207           432 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE
─────────────────────┘
 L-208
                                                                                            T. Hatziliadis (KAMK)┐ Fifth                  K. Delaney (EDWD)────┐ Seventh
                                                                                             L-809           862 ├─A. Johansen (EDWD)      L-779           861 ├─M. Rojas (SNOH)
                                                                                            A. Johansen (EDWD)───┘ Pin 5:28               M. Rojas (SNOH)──────┘ Pin 2:35
                                                                                             L-810                                         L-780
      

285 (back to top)


12|Cody Schlosser (Lake Stevens)──────┐                                                                               1. Cody Schlosser (LKST)
                                  209 ├─C. Schlosser (LKST)┐                                                          2. George Johanson (EDWD)
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                          3. Zach Schumann (MARY)
                                                       433 ├─C. Schlosser (LKST)┐                                     4. Sabah Shrinzada (CCEV)
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ BYE                │                                     5. Alfredo Diaz (MARY)
                                  210 ├────────────────────┘                    │                                     6. Tyler Zissel (MONR)
──────────────────────────────────────┘                                         │                                     7. Jake Johnson (CCEV)
                                                                            665 ├─C. Schlosser (LKST)┐                8. Robbie Willcock (EDWD)
9|Reeyad Ali (Jackson)────────────────┐                                         │ Pin 0:55           │
                                  211 ├─R. Ali (JACK)──────┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                       434 ├─R. Willcock (EDWD)─┘                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:46                                │
                                  212 ├─R. Willcock (EDWD)─┘                                         │
11|Robbie Willcock (Edmonds-Woodway)──┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                                 781 ├─C. Schlosser (LKST)┐
10|Alfredo Diaz (Marysville Pilchuck)─┐                                                              │ 3-1                │
                                  213 ├─A. Diaz (MARY)─────┐                                         │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                                       435 ├─A. Diaz (MARY)─────┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:32           │                    │                    │
                                  214 ├─R. Shell (LKST)────┘                    │                    │                    │
11|Ryan Shell (Lake Stevens)──────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                            666 ├─Z. Schumann (MARY)─┘                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ 3-1                                     │
                                  215 ├────────────────────┐                    │                                         │
──────────────────────────────────────┘                    │                    │                                         │
                                                       436 ├─Z. Schumann (MARY)─┘                                         │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ BYE                                                          │
                                  216 ├─Z. Schumann (MARY)─┘                                                              │
12|Zach Schumann (Marysville Pilchuck)┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                                      868 ├─C. Schlosser (LKST)
12|Sabah Shrinzada (Cascade)──────────┐                                                                                   │ Pin 2:24
                                  217 ├─S. Shrinzada (CCEV)┐                                                              │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                                       437 ├─S. Shrinzada (CCEV)┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ BYE                │                                         │
                                  218 ├────────────────────┘                    │                                         │
──────────────────────────────────────┘                                         │                                         │
                                                                            667 ├─S. Shrinzada (CCEV)┐                    │
11|Blaine Eveland (Stanwood)──────────┐                                         │ Pin 1:14           │                    │
                                  219 ├─B. Eveland (STWD)──┐                    │                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │                    │
                                                       438 ├─T. Zissel (MONR)───┘                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:38                                │                    │
                                  220 ├─T. Zissel (MONR)───┘                                         │                    │
12|Tyler Zissel (Monroe)──────────────┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                                 782 ├─G. Johanson (EDWD)─┘
11|Dylan Worley (Arlington)───────────┐                                                              │ 6-2
                                  221 ├─D. Worley (ARLG)───┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                       439 ├─J. Johnson (CCEV)──┐                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 4:40           │                    │
                                  222 ├─J. Johnson (CCEV)──┘                    │                    │
12|Jake Johnson (Cascade)─────────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                            668 ├─G. Johanson (EDWD)─┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ Pin 0:38
                                  223 ├────────────────────┐                    │
──────────────────────────────────────┘                    │                    │
                                                       440 ├─G. Johanson (EDWD)─┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ BYE
                                  224 ├─G. Johanson (EDWD)─┘
10|George Johanson (Edmonds-Woodway)──┘ BYE

                                                                                                         S. Shrinzada (CCEV)┐
                                                                                                          L-782             │
                                                               A. Diaz (MARY)─────┐                                         │
                     ───────────────────┐                       L-666             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-440         553 ├────────────────────┐                725 ├─A. Diaz (MARY)─────┐                811 ├─S. Shrinzada (CCEV)┐
 L-209         441 ├────────────────────┘                    │                    │ Forfeit            │                    │ 2-1                │
───────────────────┘                                     669 ├─D. Worley (ARLG)───┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-210               D. Worley (ARLG)───┐                    │ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-439         554 ├─D. Worley (ARLG)───┘                                     783 ├─A. Diaz (MARY)─────┘                    │
 L-211         442 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Pin 1:19                                │
───────────────────┘                                           R. Willcock (EDWD)─┐                    │                                         │
 L-212               B. Eveland (STWD)──┐                       L-665             │                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-438         555 ├─B. Eveland (STWD)──┐                726 ├─R. Willcock (EDWD)─┘                                     867 ├─Z. Schumann (MARY)
 L-213         443 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 1:30                                                     │ 2-1 OT
───────────────────┘                                     670 ├─B. Eveland (STWD)──┘                                                              │
 L-214               ───────────────────┐                    │ BYE                                                                               │
───────────────────┐  L-437         556 ├────────────────────┘                                           Z. Schumann (MARY)─┐                    │
 L-215         444 ├────────────────────┘                                                                 L-781             │                    │
───────────────────┘                                           J. Johnson (CCEV)──┐                                         │                    │
 L-216               ───────────────────┐                       L-668             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-436         557 ├────────────────────┐                727 ├─J. Johnson (CCEV)──┐                812 ├─Z. Schumann (MARY)─┘
 L-217         445 ├────────────────────┘                    │                    │ Pin 3:55           │                    │ Pin 4:47
───────────────────┘                                     671 ├─R. Shell (LKST)────┘                    │                    │
 L-218               R. Shell (LKST)────┐                    │ BYE                                     │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-435         558 ├─R. Shell (LKST)────┘                                     784 ├─T. Zissel (MONR)───┘
 L-219         446 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Pin 1:18
───────────────────┘                                           T. Zissel (MONR)───┐                    │
 L-220               R. Ali (JACK)──────┐                       L-667             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-434         559 ├─R. Ali (JACK)──────┐                728 ├─T. Zissel (MONR)───┘
 L-221         447 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin :35
───────────────────┘                                     672 ├─R. Ali (JACK)──────┘
 L-222               ───────────────────┐                    │ BYE
───────────────────┐  L-433         560 ├────────────────────┘
 L-223         448 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
 L-224
                                                                                    A. Diaz (MARY)─────┐ Fifth                R. Willcock (EDWD)─┐ Seventh
                                                                                     L-811         866 ├─A. Diaz (MARY)        L-783         865 ├─J. Johnson (CCEV)
                                                                                    T. Zissel (MONR)───┘ Pin 2:10             J. Johnson (CCEV)──┘ Pin 1:41
                                                                                     L-812                                     L-784
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits