Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

KingCo 4A 2011

Juanita High School

Jump to Award winners


 

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Award winners (back to top)

Name of the award Awarded to
Most Outstanding Wrestler Anthony Bratcher
Asst Coach of the Year Jeff Keener
Coach of the Year Kevin Corbett
Junior High Coach of the Year James Mangialardi

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Inglemoor (INGL) 253.0 11 41 12 24 0 3
Skyline (SKLN) 178.0 11 36 21 22 0 1
Issaquah (ISSA) 166.5 11 34 23 18 1 4
Woodinville (WDNV) 144.0 7 30 19 16 0 1
Roosevelt (ROOS) 133.5 8 29 24 16 1 4
Bothell (BOTH) 126.0 6 23 17 12 0 2
Eastlake (ELAK) 121.0 6 23 11 11 0 2
Redmond (REDM) 73.0 3 14 16 5 0 0
Newport (NWPT) 64.0 4 17 25 11 0 0
Ballard (BALL) 28.0 1 7 15 4 0 2
Garfield (GARF) 27.5 2 9 20 3 1 1

103 (back to top)


12|Chris Ungerecht (Bothell)┐                                                          1. Chris Ungerecht (BOTH)
                          1 ├─C. Ungerecht (BOTH)┐                                     2. Chris Dallas (ELAK)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. Griffin Howlett (SKLN)
                                        4:35 113 ├─C. Ungerecht (BOTH)┐                4. Joseph DeMatteo (SKLN)
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Fall 1:09          │                5. Louden Ivey (ISSA)
                          2 ├─A. White (ROOS)────┘                    │                6. David Yingling (NWPT)
9|Augie White (Roosevelt)───┘ BYE                                     │
                                                            10:45 281 ├─C. Ungerecht (BOTH)┐
10|Griffin Howlett (Skyline)┐                                         │ Fall 1:49          │
                          3 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐                    │                    │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                        4:35 114 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┘                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Fall 5:09                               │
                          4 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)─┘                                         │
9|David Yingling (Newport)──┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                  5:30 393 ├─C. Ungerecht (BOTH)
9|Joseph DeMatteo (Skyline)─┐                                                              │ 9-2
                          5 ├─J. DeMatteo (SKLN)─┐                                         │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                        4:35 115 ├─J. DeMatteo (SKLN)─┐                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ 6-0                │                    │
                          6 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┘                    │                    │
9|Louden Ivey (Issaquah)────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                            10:45 282 ├─C. Dallas (ELAK)───┘
10|Jake Isler (Roosevelt)───┐                                         │ 10-3
                          7 ├─J. Isler (ROOS)────┐                    │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                        4:35 116 ├─C. Dallas (ELAK)───┘
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Fall 1:35
                          8 ├─C. Dallas (ELAK)───┘
12|Chris Dallas (Eastlake)──┘ BYE

                                                               G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐
                     J. Isler (ROOS)────┐                       L-281             │
───────────────────┐  L-116         225 ├─J. Isler (ROOS)────┐          11:55 337 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐
 L-1           117 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 10-4               │
───────────────────┘                               10:45 283 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┘                    │
 L-2                 L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐                    │ Fall 3:26                               │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-115         226 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┘                               12:36 366 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)
 L-3           118 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Fall 4:25
───────────────────┘                                           J. DeMatteo (SKLN)─┐                    │
 L-4                 D. Yingling (NWPT)─┐                       L-282             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-114         227 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)─┐          11:55 338 ├─J. DeMatteo (SKLN)─┘
 L-5           119 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 7-0
───────────────────┘                               10:50 284 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)─┘
 L-6                 A. White (ROOS)────┐                    │ Fall 1:59
───────────────────┐  L-113         228 ├─A. White (ROOS)────┘
 L-7           120 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
 L-8
                                                                                    L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-337   12:30 365 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)
                                                                                    D. Yingling (NWPT)─┘ 4-2
                                                                                     L-338
      

112 (back to top)


11|Max Tickman (Issaquah)────────┐                                                             1. Max Tickman (ISSA)
                               9 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)───┐                                       2. Shane Merrill (INGL)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                       3. Justin Manipis (SKLN)
                                              4:40 121 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)───┐                 4. Jo Tono (SKLN)
11|Ben Guth (Roosevelt)──────────┐                     │ Fall 2:38           │                 5. Mitch VandenBerg (WDNV)
                              10 ├─B. Guth (ROOS)──────┘                     │                 6. Marc Moshcatel (ROOS)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                   10:50 285 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)───┐
11|Mitch VandenBerg (Woodinville)┐                                           │ 12-0                │
                              11 ├─M. VandenBerg (WDNV)┐                     │                     │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                              4:40 122 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)───┘                     │
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 7-2                                       │
                              12 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)───┘                                           │
10|Justin Manipis (Skyline)──────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                          5:36 394 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)
11|Jo Tono (Skyline)─────────────┐                                                                 │ Fall
                              13 ├─Jo Tono (SKLN)──────┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                              4:40 123 ├─Jo Tono (SKLN)──────┐                     │
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Fall 1:25           │                     │
                              14 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┘                     │                     │
10|Marc Moshcatel (Roosevelt)────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                   10:50 286 ├─S. Merrill (INGL)───┘
11|Dylan Spence (Ballard)────────┐                                           │ 13-9
                              15 ├─D. Spence (BALL)────┐                     │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                              4:40 124 ├─S. Merrill (INGL)───┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Fall 1:10
                              16 ├─S. Merrill (INGL)───┘
12|Shane Merrill (Inglemoor)─────┘ BYE

                                                                  J. Manipis (SKLN)───┐
                      D. Spence (BALL)────┐                        L-285              │
────────────────────┐  L-124          229 ├─D. Spence (BALL)────┐           11:55 339 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)───┐
 L-9            125 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Fall 2:03           │
────────────────────┘                                 10:50 287 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┘                     │
 L-10                 M. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┐                     │ 4-2                                       │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-123          230 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┘                                 12:42 368 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)
 L-11           126 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ Fall 3:45
────────────────────┘                                             Jo Tono (SKLN)──────┐                     │
 L-12                 M. VandenBerg (WDNV)┐                        L-286              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-122          231 ├─M. VandenBerg (WDNV)┐           12:00 340 ├─Jo Tono (SKLN)──────┘
 L-13           127 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 13-3
────────────────────┘                                 10:55 288 ├─M. VandenBerg (WDNV)┘
 L-14                 B. Guth (ROOS)──────┐                     │ Forfeit
────────────────────┐  L-121          232 ├─B. Guth (ROOS)──────┘
 L-15           128 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-16
                                                                                        M. Moshcatel (ROOS)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-339    12:36 367 ├─M. VandenBerg (WDNV)
                                                                                        M. VandenBerg (WDNV)┘ Fall 4:45
                                                                                         L-340
      

119 (back to top)


11|AJ Dedios (Woodinville)────┐                                                         1. AJ Dedios (WDNV)
                           17 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)───┐                                    2. David Schormann (BOTH)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. Tristan Steciw (SKLN)
                                          4:45 129 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)───┐               4. Jake Lindloff (INGL)
9|Austin Daffron (Ballard)────┐                    │ Fall 1:26          │               5. Joey Gurke (SKLN)
                      3:30 18 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)────┘                    │               6. Stefano Erickson (ISSA)
9|Joey Gurke (Skyline)────────┘ Fall 3:56                               │
                                                              10:55 289 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)───┐
10|Austin Levy (Inglemoor)────┐                                         │ Fall 3:38          │
                           19 ├─A. Levy (INGL)─────┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                          4:45 130 ├─S. Erickson (ISSA)─┘                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ 7-2                                     │
                           20 ├─S. Erickson (ISSA)─┘                                         │
11|Stefano Erickson (Issaquah)┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                    5:42 395 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)
11|David Schormann (Bothell)──┐                                                              │ 6-0
                           21 ├─D. Schormann (BOTH)┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                          4:45 131 ├─D. Schormann (BOTH)┐                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Fall 3:17          │                    │
                           22 ├─T. Tseng (ISSA)────┘                    │                    │
9|Thomas Tseng (Issaquah)─────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                              10:55 290 ├─D. Schormann (BOTH)┘
9|Benjamin Nogawa (Garfield)──┐                                         │ 8-4
                      3:30 23 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)─┐                    │
10|Jake Lindloff (Inglemoor)──┘ Fall               │                    │
                                          4:45 132 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Fall 3:02
                           24 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)───┘
9|Tristan Steciw (Skyline)────┘ BYE

                                                               S. Erickson (ISSA)─┐
                     J. Lindloff (INGL)─┐                       L-289             │
───────────────────┐  L-132   10:00 233 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)─┐          12:00 341 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)─┐
 L-17          133 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)──┘ Fall 1:59          │                    │ Fall 3:55          │
A. Daffron (BALL)──┘ BYE                           10:55 291 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)─┘                    │
 L-18                T. Tseng (ISSA)────┐                    │ Forfeit                                 │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-131         234 ├─T. Tseng (ISSA)────┘                               12:48 370 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)
 L-19          134 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Fall 2:02
───────────────────┘                                           T. Steciw (SKLN)───┐                    │
 L-20                A. Levy (INGL)─────┐                       L-290             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-130         235 ├─A. Levy (INGL)─────┐          12:00 342 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)───┘
 L-21          135 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Fall :30
───────────────────┘                               11:00 292 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)────┘
 L-22                J. Gurke (SKLN)────┐                    │ 15-0
B. Nogawa (GARF)───┐  L-129   10:00 236 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)────┘
 L-23          136 ├─B. Nogawa (GARF)───┘ Fall 4:00
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-24
                                                                                    S. Erickson (ISSA)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-341   12:42 369 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)
                                                                                    J. Gurke (SKLN)────┘ 9-1
                                                                                     L-342
      

125 (back to top)


12|Adam Nakanishi (Eastlake)───────┐                                                               1. Calvin Olds (ROOS)
                           3:30 25 ├─A. Nakanishi (ELAK)──┐                                        2. Collin Ehret (SKLN)
11|Jerred Kiss (Skyline)───────────┘ Fall :57             │                                        3. Adam Nakanishi (ELAK)
                                                 4:50 137 ├─A. Nakanishi (ELAK)──┐                 4. Jacob Sands (ROOS)
9|Anders Ophus (Newport)───────────┐                      │ Fall 1:42            │                 5. Garrett Foss (WDNV)
                           3:30 26 ├─A. Resendiz (BOTH)───┘                      │                 6. Fasil Alexander (GARF)
11|Allen Resendiz (Bothell)────────┘ Fall                                        │
                                                                       11:00 293 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)───────┐
10|Garrett Foss (Woodinville)──────┐                                             │ 18-2                 │
                           3:35 27 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)──┐                      │                      │
9|Fasil Alexander (Garfield)───────┘ TF 3:43              │                      │                      │
                                                 4:50 138 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)───────┘                      │
10|Dalton Schaefbauer (Woodinville)┐                      │ Fall :44                                    │
                           3:35 28 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)───────┘                                             │
11|Calvin Olds (Roosevelt)─────────┘ Fall 1:01                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                               5:48 396 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)
12|Collin Ehret (Skyline)──────────┐                                                                    │ Fall 4:50
                           3:35 29 ├─C. Ehret (SKLN)──────┐                                             │
9|Richardo Martinez (Issaquah)─────┘ Fall 5:04            │                                             │
                                                 4:50 139 ├─C. Ehret (SKLN)──────┐                      │
10|Brandon Bratcher (Inglemoor)────┐                      │ Fall 2:18            │                      │
                           3:35 30 ├─B. Bratcher (INGL)───┘                      │                      │
10|Alex Shaw (Redmond)─────────────┘ 12-5                                        │                      │
                                                                       11:00 294 ├─C. Ehret (SKLN)──────┘
11|Christian Heussy (Ballard)──────┐                                             │ 4-2
                           3:40 31 ├─C. Heussy (BALL)─────┐                      │
9|Caleb Pearson (Issaquah)─────────┘ 14-3                 │                      │
                                                 4:50 140 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)──────┘
12|Austin Bulen (Newport)──────────┐                      │ Fall 1:57
                           3:40 32 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)──────┘
10|Jacob Sands (Roosevelt)─────────┘ 8-5

                                                                     A. Nakanishi (ELAK)──┐
                       C. Heussy (BALL)─────┐                         L-293               │
J. Kiss (SKLN)───────┐  L-140     10:00 237 ├─C. Heussy (BALL)─────┐            12:00 343 ├─A. Nakanishi (ELAK)──┐
 L-25       4:55 141 ├─J. Kiss (SKLN)───────┘ 11-0                 │                      │ 7-0                  │
A. Ophus (NWPT)──────┘ Fall 2:02                         11:00 295 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)───────┘                      │
 L-26                  B. Bratcher (INGL)───┐                      │ Fall 4:47                                   │ Third
G. Foss (WDNV)───────┐  L-139     10:00 238 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)───────┘                                   12:54 372 ├─A. Nakanishi (ELAK)
 L-27       4:55 142 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)───────┘ Fall 2:36                                                          │ 8-6
D. Schaefbauer (WDNV)┘ Fall 2:40                                     J. Sands (ROOS)──────┐                      │
 L-28                  F. Alexander (GARF)──┐                         L-294               │                      │
R. Martinez (ISSA)───┐  L-138     10:05 239 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)──┐            12:05 344 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)──────┘
 L-29       4:55 143 ├─R. Martinez (ISSA)───┘ 15-4                 │                      │ 14-4
A. Shaw (REDM)───────┘ Fall 5:26                         11:05 296 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)──┘
 L-30                  A. Resendiz (BOTH)───┐                      │ 18-14
C. Pearson (ISSA)────┐  L-137     10:05 240 ├─A. Bulen (NWPT)──────┘
 L-31       4:55 144 ├─A. Bulen (NWPT)──────┘ 6-0
A. Bulen (NWPT)──────┘ Fall 3:49
 L-32
                                                                                            G. Foss (WDNV)───────┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-343     12:48 371 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)
                                                                                            F. Alexander (GARF)──┘ Fall :34
                                                                                             L-344
      

130 (back to top)


12|Max Benjamin (Eastlake)───┐                                                      1. Gabe Seward (INGL)
                          33 ├─M. Benjamin (ELAK)┐                                  2. Max Benjamin (ELAK)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                  3. Willie Spurr (ROOS)
                                        5:00 145 ├─M. Benjamin (ELAK)┐              4. Brandon Khuu (INGL)
10|Jc Abboud (Skyline)───────┐                   │ Fall :52          │              5. Jerdon Helgeson (ISSA)
                     3:40 34 ├─C. McCaw (WDNV)───┘                   │              6. Toby Brown (SKLN)
10|Connor McCaw (Woodinville)┘ Fall 1:59                             │
                                                           11:05 297 ├─M. Benjamin (ELAK)┐
12|Brandon Khuu (Inglemoor)──┐                                       │ Fall 5:08         │
                     3:40 35 ├─B. Khuu (INGL)────┐                   │                   │
11|Gabe Tran (Garfield)──────┘ Fall 3:27         │                   │                   │
                                        5:00 146 ├─B. Khuu (INGL)────┘                   │
10|Mark Smith (Eastlake)─────┐                   │ Fall 1:49                             │
                     3:45 36 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)───┘                                       │
11|Willie Spurr (Roosevelt)──┘ Fall 1:44                                                 │ Champion
                                                                                5:54 397 ├─G. Seward (INGL)
10|Jerdon Helgeson (Issaquah)┐                                                           │ 8-5
                     3:45 37 ├─J. Helgeson (ISSA)┐                                       │
11|Sam Wahbeh (Roosevelt)────┘ Fall 2:05         │                                       │
                                        5:00 147 ├─J. Helgeson (ISSA)┐                   │
11|Toby Brown (Skyline)──────┐                   │ 9-2               │                   │
                     3:45 38 ├─T. Brown (SKLN)───┘                   │                   │
11|Tanner Hering (Bothell)───┘ Fall 5:13                             │                   │
                                                           11:05 298 ├─G. Seward (INGL)──┘
11|Conor Adams (Newport)─────┐                                       │ 4-0
                     3:45 39 ├─C. Adams (NWPT)───┐                   │
9|Khasbold Bataa (Ballard)───┘ Fall 4:55         │                   │
                                        5:00 148 ├─G. Seward (INGL)──┘
12|James Carey (Redmond)─────┐                   │ Fall 1:41
                     3:50 40 ├─G. Seward (INGL)──┘
10|Gabe Seward (Inglemoor)───┘ Fall 5:49

                                                            B. Khuu (INGL)────┐
                    C. Adams (NWPT)───┐                      L-297            │
──────────────────┐  L-148  10:05 241 ├─Jc Abboud (SKLN)──┐         12:05 345 ├─B. Khuu (INGL)────┐
 L-33         149 ├─Jc Abboud (SKLN)──┘ 7-4               │                   │ Fall 2:46         │
Jc Abboud (SKLN)──┘ BYE                         11:05 299 ├─T. Brown (SKLN)───┘                   │
 L-34               T. Brown (SKLN)───┐                   │ Fall 2:06                             │ Third
G. Tran (GARF)────┐  L-147  10:05 242 ├─T. Brown (SKLN)───┘                              1:00 374 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)
 L-35    5:05 150 ├─M. Smith (ELAK)───┘ Fall 4:02                                                 │ 13-2
M. Smith (ELAK)───┘ Fall 2:29                               J. Helgeson (ISSA)┐                   │
 L-36               W. Spurr (ROOS)───┐                      L-298            │                   │
S. Wahbeh (ROOS)──┐  L-146  10:10 243 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)───┐         12:05 346 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)───┘
 L-37    5:05 151 ├─T. Hering (BOTH)──┘ 8-0               │                   │ 6-4
T. Hering (BOTH)──┘ 12-1                        11:10 300 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)───┘
 L-38               C. McCaw (WDNV)───┐                   │ 4-2
K. Bataa (BALL)───┐  L-145  10:10 244 ├─J. Carey (REDM)───┘
 L-39    5:05 152 ├─J. Carey (REDM)───┘ 13-7
J. Carey (REDM)───┘ Fall :32
 L-40
                                                                                T. Brown (SKLN)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-345  12:54 373 ├─J. Helgeson (ISSA)
                                                                                J. Helgeson (ISSA)┘ 16-3
                                                                                 L-346
      

135 (back to top)


12|Anthony Bratcher (Inglemoor)┐                                                       1. Anthony Bratcher (INGL)
                       3:50 41 ├─A. Bratcher (INGL)─┐                                  2. Brandon Long (REDM)
12|FisherAustin (Ballard)──────┘ Fall 1:50          │                                  3. Almen Thorpe (ISSA)
                                           5:05 153 ├─A. Bratcher (INGL)─┐             4. Larry Arnold (INGL)
10|Tim Lu (Garfield)───────────┐                    │ Fall 2:57          │             5. Christian Caldwell (SKLN)
                       3:50 42 ├─N. Chen (ROOS)─────┘                    │             6. Joe Flynn (ROOS)
10|Nathan Chen (Roosevelt)─────┘ 9-4                                     │
                                                               11:10 301 ├─A. Bratcher (INGL)─┐
12|Joe Flynn (Roosevelt)───────┐                                         │ Fall 4:25          │
                       3:50 43 ├─J. Flynn (ROOS)────┐                    │                    │
9|Jesse Langley (Newport)──────┘ Fall :09           │                    │                    │
                                           5:10 154 ├─C. Caldwell (SKLN)─┘                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Fall 1:02                               │
                            44 ├─C. Caldwell (SKLN)─┘                                         │
11|Christian Caldwell (Skyline)┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                     6:00 398 ├─A. Bratcher (INGL)
11|Almen Thorpe (Issaquah)─────┐                                                              │ 12-0
                       3:55 45 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)───┐                                         │
10|Jake Jensen (Woodinville)───┘ Fall :28           │                                         │
                                           5:10 155 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)───┐                    │
9|Seth Hartman (Issaquah)──────┐                    │ Fall :56           │                    │
                       3:55 46 ├─M. Rosado (ELAK)───┘                    │                    │
10|Michael Rosado (Eastlake)───┘ Fall 1:40                               │                    │
                                                               11:10 302 ├─B. Long (REDM)─────┘
10|Austin Moser (Bothell)──────┐                                         │ 10-6
                       3:55 47 ├─L. Arnold (INGL)───┐                    │
11|Larry Arnold (Inglemoor)────┘ Fall 3:04          │                    │
                                           5:10 156 ├─B. Long (REDM)─────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Fall 3:10
                            48 ├─B. Long (REDM)─────┘
11|Brandon Long (Redmond)──────┘ BYE

                                                               C. Caldwell (SKLN)─┐
                     L. Arnold (INGL)───┐                       L-301             │
FisherAustin (BALL)┐  L-156   10:10 245 ├─L. Arnold (INGL)───┐          12:05 347 ├─L. Arnold (INGL)───┐
 L-41     5:10 157 ├─FisherAustin (BALL)┘ Forfeit            │                    │ Fall 2:56          │
T. Lu (GARF)───────┘ Fall 4:15                     11:10 303 ├─L. Arnold (INGL)───┘                    │
 L-42                M. Rosado (ELAK)───┐                    │ Fall 3:30                               │ Third
J. Langley (NWPT)──┐  L-155   10:10 246 ├─M. Rosado (ELAK)───┘                                1:06 376 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)
 L-43          158 ├─J. Langley (NWPT)──┘ Fall 1:57                                                    │ Fall :41
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       A. Thorpe (ISSA)───┐                    │
 L-44                J. Flynn (ROOS)────┐                       L-302             │                    │
J. Jensen (WDNV)───┐  L-154   10:15 247 ├─J. Flynn (ROOS)────┐          12:10 348 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)───┘
 L-45     5:15 159 ├─S. Hartman (ISSA)──┘ Fall 3:41          │                    │ 10-1
S. Hartman (ISSA)──┘ Fall 4:27                     11:15 304 ├─J. Flynn (ROOS)────┘
 L-46                N. Chen (ROOS)─────┐                    │ Fall 2:47
A. Moser (BOTH)────┐  L-153   10:15 248 ├─N. Chen (ROOS)─────┘
 L-47          160 ├─A. Moser (BOTH)────┘ 9-5
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                                                    C. Caldwell (SKLN)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-347    1:00 375 ├─C. Caldwell (SKLN)
                                                                                    J. Flynn (ROOS)────┘ Fall 3:48
                                                                                     L-348
      

140 (back to top)


12|Nykolai Peterson (Eastlake)─┐                                                         1. Ryan Rinaldi (INGL)
                            49 ├─N. Peterson (ELAK)─┐                                    2. Ian Bedo (INGL)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. Nykolai Peterson (ELAK)
                                           5:15 161 ├─N. Peterson (ELAK)─┐               4. Kurtis Max (WDNV)
10|Sean Burke (Newport)────────┐                    │ Fall 1:07          │               5. Sean Novak (ISSA)
                       3:55 50 ├─B. McGovern (ROOS)─┘                    │               6. Tyler White (SKLN)
11|Brendan McGovern (Roosevelt)┘ 9-0                                     │
                                                               11:15 305 ├─R. Rinaldi (INGL)──┐
12|Ryan Rinaldi (Inglemoor)────┐                                         │ 12-11              │
                            51 ├─R. Rinaldi (INGL)──┐                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                           5:15 162 ├─R. Rinaldi (INGL)──┘                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ 9-0                                     │
                            52 ├─T. White (SKLN)────┘                                         │
11|Tyler White (Skyline)───────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                     6:06 399 ├─R. Rinaldi (INGL)
10|Kurtis Max (Woodinville)────┐                                                              │ 4-2
                            53 ├─K. Max (WDNV)──────┐                                         │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                           5:15 163 ├─K. Max (WDNV)──────┐                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Fall 1:21          │                    │
                            54 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)┘                    │                    │
9|Jacob Rosenthal (Garfield)───┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                               11:15 306 ├─I. Bedo (INGL)─────┘
11|Ian Bedo (Inglemoor)────────┐                                         │ 9-4
                       4:00 55 ├─I. Bedo (INGL)─────┐                    │
10|Denis Carr (Redmond)────────┘ TF 5:13            │                    │
                                           5:20 164 ├─I. Bedo (INGL)─────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ 11-9
                            56 ├─S. Novak (ISSA)────┘
12|Sean Novak (Issaquah)───────┘ BYE

                                                               N. Peterson (ELAK)─┐
                     S. Novak (ISSA)────┐                       L-305             │
───────────────────┐  L-164   10:15 249 ├─S. Novak (ISSA)────┐          12:10 349 ├─N. Peterson (ELAK)─┐
 L-49          165 ├─S. Burke (NWPT)────┘ Fall 2:13          │                    │ 10-4               │
S. Burke (NWPT)────┘ BYE                           11:15 307 ├─S. Novak (ISSA)────┘                    │
 L-50                J. Rosenthal (GARF)┐                    │ 15-0                                    │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-163         250 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)┘                                1:12 378 ├─N. Peterson (ELAK)
 L-51          166 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Forfeit
───────────────────┘                                           K. Max (WDNV)──────┐                    │
 L-52                T. White (SKLN)────┐                       L-306             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-162         251 ├─T. White (SKLN)────┐          12:10 350 ├─K. Max (WDNV)──────┘
 L-53          167 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 5-4
───────────────────┘                               11:20 308 ├─T. White (SKLN)────┘
 L-54                B. McGovern (ROOS)─┐                    │ 10-2
D. Carr (REDM)─────┐  L-161   10:15 252 ├─B. McGovern (ROOS)─┘
 L-55          168 ├─D. Carr (REDM)─────┘ Fall :44
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-56
                                                                                    S. Novak (ISSA)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-349    1:06 377 ├─S. Novak (ISSA)
                                                                                    T. White (SKLN)────┘ 9-0
                                                                                     L-350
      

145 (back to top)


12|David White (Issaquah)──────┐                                                            1. David White (ISSA)
                       4:00 57 ├─D. White (ISSA)─────┐                                      2. Brandon Davidson (BOTH)
12|Marshall Hetland (Inglemoor)┘ Fall 1:59           │                                      3. Brian Trabun (INGL)
                                            5:20 169 ├─D. White (ISSA)─────┐                4. Joseph Tonnemaker (ISSA)
10|Joey Gavin (Roosevelt)──────┐                     │ Fall 2:44           │                5. Dustin Rhode (BOTH)
                       4:00 58 ├─E. Grady (REDM)─────┘                     │                6. Cole Neves (ELAK)
10|Eli Grady (Redmond)─────────┘ Fall :07                                  │
                                                                 11:20 309 ├─D. White (ISSA)─────┐
11|Dustin Rhode (Bothell)──────┐                                           │ Fall 5:52           │
                       4:00 59 ├─C. Neves (ELAK)─────┐                     │                     │
12|Cole Neves (Eastlake)───────┘ 7-5 OT              │                     │                     │
                                            5:20 170 ├─J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)┘                     │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ 9-5                                       │
                            60 ├─J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)┘                                           │
11|Joseph Tonnemaker (Issaquah)┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                        6:12 400 ├─D. White (ISSA)
12|Brian Trabun (Inglemoor)────┐                                                                 │ 10-4
                       4:05 61 ├─B. Trabun (INGL)────┐                                           │
12|Travis Sage (Redmond)───────┘ Fall 2:50           │                                           │
                                            5:20 171 ├─B. Trabun (INGL)────┐                     │
12|Max Bostick (Newport)───────┐                     │ Fall 1:22           │                     │
                       4:05 62 ├─M. Bostick (NWPT)───┘                     │                     │
9|Kristjan Sigmar (Ballard)────┘ Fall 3:12                                 │                     │
                                                                 11:20 310 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)──┘
9|Scott Miller (Skyline)───────┐                                           │ 7-2
                            63 ├─S. Miller (SKLN)────┐                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                            5:25 172 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)──┘
10|Tony Nowak (Woodinville)────┐                     │ Fall :44
                       4:05 64 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)──┘
10|Brandon Davidson (Bothell)──┘ Fall 1:03

                                                                  J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)┐
                      S. Miller (SKLN)────┐                        L-309              │
M. Hetland (INGL)───┐  L-172    10:20 253 ├─J. Gavin (ROOS)─────┐           12:10 351 ├─J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)┐
 L-57      5:25 173 ├─J. Gavin (ROOS)─────┘ Forfeit             │                     │ 5-1                 │
J. Gavin (ROOS)─────┘ 8-0                             11:20 311 ├─D. Rhode (BOTH)─────┘                     │
 L-58                 M. Bostick (NWPT)───┐                     │ 2-1                                       │ Third
D. Rhode (BOTH)─────┐  L-171    10:20 254 ├─D. Rhode (BOTH)─────┘                                  1:18 380 ├─B. Trabun (INGL)
 L-59           174 ├─D. Rhode (BOTH)─────┘ Fall 2:21                                                       │ 17-6
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         B. Trabun (INGL)────┐                     │
 L-60                 C. Neves (ELAK)─────┐                        L-310              │                     │
T. Sage (REDM)──────┐  L-170    10:20 255 ├─C. Neves (ELAK)─────┐           12:15 352 ├─B. Trabun (INGL)────┘
 L-61      5:25 175 ├─T. Sage (REDM)──────┘ 17-4                │                     │ Fall 3:42
K. Sigmar (BALL)────┘ Fall :42                        11:25 312 ├─C. Neves (ELAK)─────┘
 L-62                 E. Grady (REDM)─────┐                     │ 9-1
────────────────────┐  L-169    10:20 256 ├─T. Nowak (WDNV)─────┘
 L-63           176 ├─T. Nowak (WDNV)─────┘ Forfeit
T. Nowak (WDNV)─────┘ BYE
 L-64
                                                                                        D. Rhode (BOTH)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-351     1:12 379 ├─D. Rhode (BOTH)
                                                                                        C. Neves (ELAK)─────┘ Fall 2:36
                                                                                         L-352
      

152 (back to top)


12|Jordan McCaslin (Skyline)─────┐                                                     1. Jordan McCaslin (SKLN)
                         4:05 65 ├─J. McCaslin (SKLN)┐                                 2. Ian Crouch (SKLN)
11|Blake Emery (Redmond)─────────┘ Fall 1:16         │                                 3. Cody Duke (ISSA)
                                            5:25 177 ├─J. McCaslin (SKLN)┐             4. Tommy Mirante (NWPT)
11|Zach Leavitt (Eastlake)───────┐                   │ Fall 2:35         │             5. Taylor Evans (ISSA)
                         4:10 66 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)───┘                   │             6. Zachary Alvis (BOTH)
11|Taylor Evans (Issaquah)───────┘ Fall 2:12                             │
                                                               11:25 313 ├─J. McCaslin (SKLN)┐
10|Zachary Alvis (Bothell)───────┐                                       │ 4-2               │
                              67 ├─Z. Alvis (BOTH)───┐                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                            5:30 178 ├─Z. Alvis (BOTH)───┘                   │
11|Brandon Hernan (Inglemoor)────┐                   │ Fall 1:07                             │
                         4:10 68 ├─A. Hamilton (GARF)┘                                       │
12|Avery Hamilton (Garfield)─────┘ Fall 2:29                                                 │ Champion
                                                                                    6:18 401 ├─J. McCaslin (SKLN)
11|Ian Crouch (Skyline)──────────┐                                                           │ 9-6
                              69 ├─I. Crouch (SKLN)──┐                                       │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                            5:30 179 ├─I. Crouch (SKLN)──┐                   │
11|Harrison Stewert (Woodinville)┐                   │ Fall :44          │                   │
                         4:10 70 ├─H. Stewert (WDNV)─┘                   │                   │
11|Ryan Green (Eastlake)─────────┘ 10-9                                  │                   │
                                                               11:25 314 ├─I. Crouch (SKLN)──┘
11|Michael Steckler (Roosevelt)──┐                                       │ Fall 3:56
                         4:10 71 ├─C. Duke (ISSA)────┐                   │
12|Cody Duke (Issaquah)──────────┘ 12-5              │                   │
                                            5:30 180 ├─T. Mirante (NWPT)─┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Fall 3:56
                              72 ├─T. Mirante (NWPT)─┘
12|Tommy Mirante (Newport)───────┘ BYE

                                                            Z. Alvis (BOTH)───┐
                    C. Duke (ISSA)────┐                      L-313            │
B. Emery (REDM)───┐  L-180  10:25 257 ├─C. Duke (ISSA)────┐         12:15 353 ├─C. Duke (ISSA)────┐
 L-65    5:30 181 ├─Z. Leavitt (ELAK)─┘ 14-10             │                   │ 9-2               │
Z. Leavitt (ELAK)─┘ Fall 1:22                   11:25 315 ├─C. Duke (ISSA)────┘                   │
 L-66               H. Stewert (WDNV)─┐                   │ 13-2                                  │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-179  10:25 258 ├─H. Stewert (WDNV)─┘                              1:24 382 ├─C. Duke (ISSA)
 L-67         182 ├─B. Hernan (INGL)──┘ 21-16                                                     │ 6-3
B. Hernan (INGL)──┘ BYE                                     T. Mirante (NWPT)─┐                   │
 L-68               A. Hamilton (GARF)┐                      L-314            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-178  10:25 259 ├─A. Hamilton (GARF)┐         12:15 354 ├─T. Mirante (NWPT)─┘
 L-69         183 ├─R. Green (ELAK)───┘ Fall 2:53         │                   │ 9-6
R. Green (ELAK)───┘ BYE                         11:30 316 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)───┘
 L-70               T. Evans (ISSA)───┐                   │ Fall 4:40
M. Steckler (ROOS)┐  L-177  10:25 260 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)───┘
 L-71         184 ├─M. Steckler (ROOS)┘ Forfeit
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-72
                                                                                Z. Alvis (BOTH)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-353   1:18 381 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)
                                                                                T. Evans (ISSA)───┘ Forfeit
                                                                                 L-354
      

160 (back to top)


11|Sam Gastineau (Inglemoor)──┐                                                         1. Eric Harper (ELAK)
                           73 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)┐                                    2. Sam Gastineau (INGL)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. Jared Koukal (INGL)
                                          5:35 185 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)┐               4. Andrew Ramirez (ISSA)
12|David Gonzalez (Garfield)──┐                    │ Fall :46           │               5. Michael Mecham (SKLN)
                      4:15 74 ├─L. Blasdel (WDNV)──┘                    │               6. David Holt (ROOS)
10|Lucas Blasdel (Woodinville)┘ Fall :40                                │
                                                              11:30 317 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)┐
12|David Holt (Roosevelt)─────┐                                         │ 9-3                │
                      4:15 75 ├─D. Holt (ROOS)─────┐                    │                    │
10|Nickolay Lifshaz (Newport)─┘ 8-3                │                    │                    │
                                          5:35 186 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)──┘                    │
11|Andrew Ramirez (Issaquah)──┐                    │ 7-6                                     │
                      4:15 76 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)──┘                                         │
10|Michael Mecham (Skyline)───┘ 7-1                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                    6:24 402 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)
11|Willem Gmazel (Bothell)────┐                                                              │ 5-3
                      4:15 77 ├─W. Gmazel (BOTH)───┐                                         │
12|Miles Conner (Newport)─────┘ Fall 1:27          │                                         │
                                          5:35 187 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)───┐                    │
11|Kyle Nardon (Skyline)──────┐                    │ Fall :41           │                    │
                      4:20 78 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)───┘                    │                    │
10|Jared Koukal (Inglemoor)───┘ Fall 1:00                               │                    │
                                                              11:30 318 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)───┘
12|Kyle Steiner (Redmond)─────┐                                         │ 11-4
                           79 ├─K. Steiner (REDM)──┐                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                          5:35 188 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)───┘
11|Tucker Brumley (Issaquah)──┐                    │ Fall 1:32
                      4:20 80 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)───┘
10|Eric Harper (Eastlake)─────┘ Fall 3:25

                                                               A. Ramirez (ISSA)──┐
                     K. Steiner (REDM)──┐                       L-317             │
───────────────────┐  L-188   10:30 261 ├─K. Steiner (REDM)──┐          12:15 355 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)──┐
 L-73          189 ├─D. Gonzalez (GARF)─┘ 6-2                │                    │ 6-2                │
D. Gonzalez (GARF)─┘ BYE                           11:30 319 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)───┘                    │
 L-74                W. Gmazel (BOTH)───┐                    │ 7-3                                     │ Third
N. Lifshaz (NWPT)──┐  L-187   10:30 262 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)───┘                                1:30 384 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)
 L-75     5:40 190 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)───┘ Fall 4:08                                                    │ Forfeit
M. Mecham (SKLN)───┘ 3-1                                       J. Koukal (INGL)───┐                    │
 L-76                D. Holt (ROOS)─────┐                       L-318             │                    │
M. Conner (NWPT)───┐  L-186   10:30 263 ├─D. Holt (ROOS)─────┐          12:20 356 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)───┘
 L-77     5:40 191 ├─K. Nardon (SKLN)───┘ Fall 2:51          │                    │ Fall 3:59
K. Nardon (SKLN)───┘ Fall 3:31                     11:35 320 ├─D. Holt (ROOS)─────┘
 L-78                L. Blasdel (WDNV)──┐                    │ Fall 4:34
───────────────────┐  L-185   10:30 264 ├─L. Blasdel (WDNV)──┘
 L-79          192 ├─T. Brumley (ISSA)──┘ 7-3
T. Brumley (ISSA)──┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                    M. Mecham (SKLN)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-355    1:24 383 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)
                                                                                    D. Holt (ROOS)─────┘ Forfeit
                                                                                     L-356
      

171 (back to top)


12|Ben Grabowski (Inglemoor)─┐                                                             1. Ben Grabowski (INGL)
                     4:20 81 ├─B. Grabowski (INGL)─┐                                       2. Simeon Simov (REDM)
10|Charlie Glass (Redmond)───┘ Fall :41            │                                       3. Cyrus Sarkosh (SKLN)
                                          5:40 193 ├─B. Grabowski (INGL)─┐                 4. Tyler Patrick (INGL)
12|Henok Bekele (Garfield)───┐                     │ Fall :48            │                 5. Joe Ip (WDNV)
                     4:20 82 ├─M. Leo (BOTH)───────┘                     │                 6. Adam Dickenson (ROOS)
10|Magnus Leo (Bothell)──────┘ Fall 1:27                                 │
                                                               11:35 321 ├─B. Grabowski (INGL)─┐
10|Adam Dickenson (Roosevelt)┐                                           │ Inj Default         │
                     4:25 83 ├─T. Patrick (INGL)───┐                     │                     │
12|Tyler Patrick (Inglemoor)─┘ Fall 1:08           │                     │                     │
                                          5:40 194 ├─T. Patrick (INGL)───┘                     │
─────────────────────────────┐                     │ 9-2                                       │
                          84 ├─C. Sarkosh (SKLN)───┘                                           │
10|Cyrus Sarkosh (Skyline)───┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                      6:30 403 ├─B. Grabowski (INGL)
11|Simeon Simov (Redmond)────┐                                                                 │ Fall 3:16
                          85 ├─S. Simov (REDM)─────┐                                           │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                          5:45 195 ├─S. Simov (REDM)─────┐                     │
12|Garrett Campbell (Newport)┐                     │ 10-6                │                     │
                     4:25 86 ├─G. Campbell (NWPT)──┘                     │                     │
12|Paul Tilton (Issaquah)────┘ Fall 1:50                                 │                     │
                                                               11:35 322 ├─S. Simov (REDM)─────┘
─────────────────────────────┐                                           │ 13-6
                          87 ├─I. Nakatsu (SKLN)───┐                     │
10|Ian Nakatsu (Skyline)─────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                          5:45 196 ├─J. Ip (WDNV)────────┘
12|Arni Buensuceso (Garfield)┐                     │ Fall 1:07
                     4:25 88 ├─J. Ip (WDNV)────────┘
12|Joe Ip (Woodinville)──────┘ Fall 3:34

                                                                  T. Patrick (INGL)───┐
                      I. Nakatsu (SKLN)───┐                        L-321              │
C. Glass (REDM)─────┐  L-196    10:35 265 ├─C. Glass (REDM)─────┐           12:20 357 ├─T. Patrick (INGL)───┐
 L-81      5:45 197 ├─C. Glass (REDM)─────┘ Fall 3:51           │                     │ 17-0                │
H. Bekele (GARF)────┘ Fall 4:31                       11:35 323 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┘                     │
 L-82                 G. Campbell (NWPT)──┐                     │ Fall :50                                  │ Third
A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┐  L-195    10:35 266 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┘                                  1:36 386 ├─C. Sarkosh (SKLN)
 L-83           198 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┘ Fall 2:43                                                       │ Fall 3:45
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         J. Ip (WDNV)────────┐                     │
 L-84                 C. Sarkosh (SKLN)───┐                        L-322              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-194    10:35 267 ├─C. Sarkosh (SKLN)───┐           12:20 358 ├─C. Sarkosh (SKLN)───┘
 L-85           199 ├─P. Tilton (ISSA)────┘ 15-14               │                     │ 10-6
P. Tilton (ISSA)────┘ BYE                             11:40 324 ├─C. Sarkosh (SKLN)───┘
 L-86                 M. Leo (BOTH)───────┐                     │ Fall 2:58
────────────────────┐  L-193    10:35 268 ├─A. Buensuceso (GARF)┘
 L-87           200 ├─A. Buensuceso (GARF)┘ 12-5
A. Buensuceso (GARF)┘ BYE
 L-88
                                                                                        A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-357     1:30 385 ├─J. Ip (WDNV)
                                                                                        J. Ip (WDNV)────────┘ 7-5
                                                                                         L-358
      

189 (back to top)


12|Joe Glass (Redmond)──────┐                                                             1. Joe Glass (REDM)
                         89 ├─J. Glass (REDM)─────┐                                       2. Josh Koukal (INGL)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                       3. Victor Whitney (BOTH)
                                         5:45 201 ├─J. Glass (REDM)─────┐                 4. Sean McAlhaney (SKLN)
11|Jimmy Brejda (Inglemoor)─┐                     │ Fall 3:39           │                 5. Hunter Greif (NWPT)
                    4:25 90 ├─H. Greif (NWPT)─────┘                     │                 6. Henri Liu (GARF)
12|Hunter Greif (Newport)───┘ 8-5                                       │
                                                              11:40 325 ├─J. Glass (REDM)─────┐
9|Logan McElligott (Newport)┐                                           │ Fall :51            │
                         91 ├─L. McElligott (NWPT)┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                         5:50 202 ├─H. Liu (GARF)───────┘                     │
────────────────────────────┐                     │ Fall :38                                  │
                         92 ├─H. Liu (GARF)───────┘                                           │
10|Henri Liu (Garfield)─────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                     6:36 404 ├─J. Glass (REDM)
10|Sean McAlhaney (Skyline)─┐                                                                 │ 8-2
                         93 ├─S. McAlhaney (SKLN)─┐                                           │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                         5:50 203 ├─S. McAlhaney (SKLN)─┐                     │
────────────────────────────┐                     │ Fall 1:19           │                     │
                         94 ├─D. Turner (REDM)────┘                     │                     │
10|Derek Turner (Redmond)───┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                              11:40 326 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)────┘
12|Victor Whitney (Bothell)─┐                                           │ 9-5
                         95 ├─V. Whitney (BOTH)───┐                     │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                         5:50 204 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)────┘
────────────────────────────┐                     │ Fall 3:57
                         96 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)────┘
10|Josh Koukal (Inglemoor)──┘ BYE

                                                                  H. Liu (GARF)───────┐
                      V. Whitney (BOTH)───┐                        L-325              │
────────────────────┐  L-204    10:40 269 ├─V. Whitney (BOTH)───┐           12:20 359 ├─V. Whitney (BOTH)───┐
 L-89           205 ├─J. Brejda (INGL)────┘ 10-0                │                     │ Fall 2:41           │
J. Brejda (INGL)────┘ BYE                             11:40 327 ├─V. Whitney (BOTH)───┘                     │
 L-90                 D. Turner (REDM)────┐                     │ Forfeit                                   │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-203          270 ├─D. Turner (REDM)────┘                                  1:42 388 ├─V. Whitney (BOTH)
 L-91           206 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ 7-2
────────────────────┘                                             S. McAlhaney (SKLN)─┐                     │
 L-92                 L. McElligott (NWPT)┐                        L-326              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-202          271 ├─L. McElligott (NWPT)┐           12:25 360 ├─S. McAlhaney (SKLN)─┘
 L-93           207 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Fall 3:36
────────────────────┘                                 11:45 328 ├─H. Greif (NWPT)─────┘
 L-94                 H. Greif (NWPT)─────┐                     │ Fall :17
────────────────────┐  L-201          272 ├─H. Greif (NWPT)─────┘
 L-95           208 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-96
                                                                                        H. Liu (GARF)───────┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-359     1:36 387 ├─H. Greif (NWPT)
                                                                                        H. Greif (NWPT)─────┘ Fall 2:10
                                                                                         L-360
      

215 (back to top)


11|Ben Carson (Inglemoor)──────┐                                                          1. Ben Carson (INGL)
                            97 ├─B. Carson (INGL)───┐                                     2. Jake Hollister (WDNV)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. Osbaldo DelReal (BOTH)
                                           5:50 209 ├─B. Carson (INGL)───┐                4. Roman Jones (ROOS)
10|Austin Curtis (Newport)─────┐                    │ Fall :54           │                5. Matt Solusod (ISSA)
                       4:30 98 ├─A. Curtis (NWPT)───┘                    │                6. Thompson Forker (BOTH)
10|Thompson Forker (Bothell)───┘ Fall :56                                │
                                                               11:45 329 ├─B. Carson (INGL)───┐
───────────────────────────────┐                                         │ 10-6               │
                            99 ├─K. Kelly (ISSA)────┐                    │                    │
10|Konrad Kelly (Issaquah)─────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                           5:55 210 ├─R. Jones (ROOS)────┘                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Fall 1:39                               │
                           100 ├─R. Jones (ROOS)────┘                                         │
12|Roman Jones (Roosevelt)─────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                     6:42 405 ├─B. Carson (INGL)
11|Osbaldo DelReal (Bothell)───┐                                                              │ 3-2
                           101 ├─O. DelReal (BOTH)──┐                                         │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                           5:55 211 ├─O. DelReal (BOTH)──┐                    │
11|Connor Peasley (Inglemoor)──┐                    │ Fall 1:14          │                    │
                      4:30 102 ├─C. Peasley (INGL)──┘                    │                    │
10|Sean Donovan (Redmond)──────┘ Fall 2:57                               │                    │
                                                               11:45 330 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)┘
9|Jack Deal (Ballard)──────────┐                                         │ Fall 2:50
                           103 ├─J. Deal (BALL)─────┐                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                           5:55 212 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)┘
11|Matt Solusod (Issaquah)─────┐                    │ Fall 1:17
                      4:30 104 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)┘
11|Jake Hollister (Woodinville)┘ Fall 2:23

                                                               R. Jones (ROOS)────┐
                     J. Deal (BALL)─────┐                       L-329             │
───────────────────┐  L-212   10:40 273 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)───┐          12:25 361 ├─R. Jones (ROOS)────┐
 L-97          213 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)───┘ 16-1               │                    │ Fall 2:10          │
T. Forker (BOTH)───┘ BYE                           11:45 331 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)───┘                    │
 L-98                C. Peasley (INGL)──┐                    │ Fall 1:26                               │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-211         274 ├─C. Peasley (INGL)──┘                                1:48 390 ├─O. DelReal (BOTH)
 L-99          214 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Inj Default
───────────────────┘                                           O. DelReal (BOTH)──┐                    │
 L-100               K. Kelly (ISSA)────┐                       L-330             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-210   10:40 275 ├─K. Kelly (ISSA)────┐          12:25 362 ├─O. DelReal (BOTH)──┘
 L-101         215 ├─S. Donovan (REDM)──┘ Forfeit            │                    │ Fall 3:11
S. Donovan (REDM)──┘ BYE                           11:50 332 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)──┘
 L-102               A. Curtis (NWPT)───┐                    │ Fall 2:02
───────────────────┐  L-209   10:40 276 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)──┘
 L-103         216 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)──┘ Fall 2:48
M. Solusod (ISSA)──┘ BYE
 L-104
                                                                                    T. Forker (BOTH)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-361    1:42 389 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)
                                                                                    M. Solusod (ISSA)──┘ Fall 2:00
                                                                                     L-362
      

285 (back to top)


12|Conor Leeds (Roosevelt)──────┐                                                          1. Jason Burroughs (WDNV)
                            105 ├─C. Leeds (ROOS)────┐                                     2. Conor Leeds (ROOS)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. Marcus Johnson (BALL)
                                            5:55 217 ├─C. Leeds (ROOS)────┐                4. Andrew Stocker (INGL)
10|Login Sullivan (Roosevelt)───┐                    │ Fall 1:10          │                5. Taylor Shimoji (NWPT)
                       4:30 106 ├─C. North (INGL)────┘                    │                6. Jonathan Norris (ISSA)
11|Chris North (Inglemoor)──────┘ Inj Def                                 │
                                                                11:50 333 ├─C. Leeds (ROOS)────┐
10|Taylor Shimoji (Newport)─────┐                                         │ Fall 1:43          │
                            107 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)──┐                    │                    │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                            6:00 218 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)───┘                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Fall 1:06                               │
                            108 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)───┘                                         │
10|Jonathan Norris (Issaquah)───┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                      6:48 406 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)
11|Marcus Johnson (Ballard)─────┐                                                              │ Fall 1:23
                            109 ├─M. Johnson (BALL)──┐                                         │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                            6:00 219 ├─M. Johnson (BALL)──┐                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Fall :49           │                    │
                            110 ├─L. Liao (SKLN)─────┘                    │                    │
11|Larry Liao (Skyline)─────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                11:50 334 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)┘
────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ 11-9
                            111 ├─A. Stocker (INGL)──┐                    │
10|Andrew Stocker (Inglemoor)───┘ BYE                │                    │
                                            6:00 220 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)┘
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 8-0
                            112 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)┘
11|Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)┘ BYE

                                                               J. Norris (ISSA)───┐
                     A. Stocker (INGL)──┐                       L-333             │
───────────────────┐  L-220   10:45 277 ├─A. Stocker (INGL)──┐          12:25 363 ├─A. Stocker (INGL)──┐
 L-105         221 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)─┘ Forfeit            │                    │ Fall 1:56          │
L. Sullivan (ROOS)─┘ BYE                           11:50 335 ├─A. Stocker (INGL)──┘                    │
 L-106               L. Liao (SKLN)─────┐                    │ Fall 1:24                               │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-219         278 ├─L. Liao (SKLN)─────┘                                1:54 392 ├─M. Johnson (BALL)
 L-107         222 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Fall 1:20
───────────────────┘                                           M. Johnson (BALL)──┐                    │
 L-108               T. Shimoji (NWPT)──┐                       L-334             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-218         279 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)──┐          12:30 364 ├─M. Johnson (BALL)──┘
 L-109         223 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Fall 2:50
───────────────────┘                               11:55 336 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)──┘
 L-110               C. North (INGL)────┐                    │ Fall :21
───────────────────┐  L-217         280 ├─C. North (INGL)────┘
 L-111         224 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
 L-112
                                                                                    J. Norris (ISSA)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-363    1:48 391 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)
                                                                                    T. Shimoji (NWPT)──┘ Fall 1:20
                                                                                     L-364
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits