Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

Panther Classic 2012

Jump to Award winners


 

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Award winners (back to top)

Name of the award Awarded to
OW Lightweights Colton Marlowe - Kentlake
OW Heavyweights Ryan Christensen - Woodinville

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Snohomish (Snoh) 178.0 10 35 20 18 0 4
Decatur (Dctr) 169.0 8 32 19 16 0 3
Kentwood (Kntw) 159.5 8 27 14 15 1 2
Blaine (Bln) 134.0 7 28 24 19 0 1
Kentlake (Kntl) 111.0 5 24 21 13 0 3
Bethel (Bthl) 99.5 5 22 24 14 1 1
Lynden (Lynd) 99.5 5 20 16 12 1 0
Inglemoor (Ingl) 94.0 5 22 20 11 0 0
O'Dea (O'D) 93.5 4 17 10 8 1 3
Woodinville (Wdnv) 93.0 4 21 22 11 0 2
Glacier Peak (GlcP) 85.0 5 19 19 10 0 0
Mercer Island (MrcI) 77.5 5 18 21 4 1 3
Todd Beamer (TddB) 76.5 4 16 12 6 1 1
Kamiakin (Kmkn) 56.5 2 13 15 3 1 1
Kamiak (Kamk) 46.0 2 12 18 5 0 2
Mariner (Mrnr) 18.0 1 5 28 2 0 1

106 (back to top)


Walker Meyers (Kentwood)─────┐                                                                    1. Walker Meyers (Kntw)
                           1 ├─W. Meyers (Kntw)──────┐                                            2. Luke Wilson (MrcI)
Duncan Pound (Decatur)───────┘ 9-0                   │                                            3. Jordan Rhodes (TddB)
                                                 113 ├─W. Meyers (Kntw)──────┐                    3. Johnathan Aguon (Bthl)
Johnathan Aguon (Bethel)─────┐                       │ 7-2                   │                    5. Kyle Gonzales (Bln)
                           2 ├─J. Aguon (Bthl)───────┘                       │                    5. Nick Smith (Kntl)
Josh Christianson (Snohomish)┘ Pin 3:58                                      │
                                                                         281 ├─W. Meyers (Kntw)──────┐
Billy Dodd (Blaine)──────────┐                                               │ 11-4                  │
                           3 ├─B. Dodd (Bln)─────────┐                       │                       │
Lukas Fakkema (Lynden)───────┘ Pin 1:13              │                       │                       │
                                                 114 ├─J. Rhodes (TddB)──────┘                       │
─────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin 1:15                                      │
                           4 ├─J. Rhodes (TddB)──────┘                                               │
Jordan Rhodes (Todd Beamer)──┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                 367 ├─W. Meyers (Kntw)
Nick Smith (Kentlake)────────┐                                                                       │ 12-2
                           5 ├─N. Smith (Kntl)───────┐                                               │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                 115 ├─N. Smith (Kntl)───────┐                       │
Ridge Peterson (Woodinville)─┐                       │ Pin 1:30              │                       │
                           6 ├─T. Almaguer (Kmkn)────┘                       │                       │
Tyler Almaguer (Kamiakin)────┘ 15-2                                          │                       │
                                                                         282 ├─L. Wilson (MrcI)──────┘
Kyle Gonzales (Blaine)───────┐                                               │ 6-0
                           7 ├─K. Gonzales (Bln)─────┐                       │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                 116 ├─L. Wilson (MrcI)──────┘
Julie Mata (Mariner)─────────┐                       │ 11-4
                           8 ├─L. Wilson (MrcI)──────┘
Luke Wilson (Mercer Island)──┘ 19-6

                                                                        J. Rhodes (TddB)──────┐
                        K. Gonzales (Bln)─────┐                          L-281                │
D. Pound (Dctr)───────┐  L-116            225 ├─K. Gonzales (Bln)─────┐                   337 ├─J. Rhodes (TddB)──────┐
 L-1              117 ├─D. Pound (Dctr)───────┘ Pin 2:22              │                       │ 8-0                   │
J. Christianson (Snoh)┘ 10-3                                      283 ├─K. Gonzales (Bln)─────┘                       │
 L-2                    T. Almaguer (Kmkn)────┐                       │ Pin 2:08                                      │
L. Fakkema (Lynd)─────┐  L-115            226 ├─T. Almaguer (Kmkn)────┘                                           366 ├─Tie for Third
 L-3              118 ├─L. Fakkema (Lynd)─────┘ Pin 0:41                                                              │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             N. Smith (Kntl)───────┐                       │
 L-4                    B. Dodd (Bln)─────────┐                          L-282                │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-114            227 ├─B. Dodd (Bln)─────────┐                   338 ├─J. Aguon (Bthl)───────┘
 L-5              119 ├─R. Peterson (Wdnv)────┘ 8-4                   │                       │ Pin 3:23
R. Peterson (Wdnv)────┘ BYE                                       284 ├─J. Aguon (Bthl)───────┘
 L-6                    J. Aguon (Bthl)───────┐                       │ Pin 0:50
──────────────────────┐  L-113            228 ├─J. Aguon (Bthl)───────┘
 L-7              120 ├─J. Mata (Mrnr)────────┘ Pin 0:50
J. Mata (Mrnr)────────┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                                                                K. Gonzales (Bln)─────┐
                                                                                                 L-337            365 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                N. Smith (Kntl)───────┘
                                                                                                 L-338
      

113 (back to top)


Brett Dykman (Todd Beamer)──┐                                                      1. Tristen Dawson (Dctr)
                          9 ├─B. Dykman (TddB)──┐                                  2. Brett Dykman (TddB)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                  3. Josh Heitzman (Kamk)
                                            121 ├─B. Dykman (TddB)──┐              3. Scott Willis (Kntw)
────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 3:08          │              5. Gage Lott (Bln)
                         10 ├─T. Huggins (Mrnr)─┘                   │              5. Jake Pruchno (MrcI)
Tristen Huggins (Mariner)───┘ BYE                                   │
                                                                285 ├─B. Dykman (TddB)──┐
Scott Willis (Kentwood)─────┐                                       │ 9-7               │
                         11 ├─S. Willis (Kntw)──┐                   │                   │
Aidan Kutsch (Snohomish)────┘ Pin 3:25          │                   │                   │
                                            122 ├─J. Heitzman (Kamk)┘                   │
────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 2:35                              │
                         12 ├─J. Heitzman (Kamk)┘                                       │
Josh Heitzman (Kamiak)──────┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                    370 ├─T. Dawson (Dctr)
Aaron Chappa (Bethel)───────┐                                                           │ 13-11 OT
                         13 ├─T. Dawson (Dctr)──┐                                       │
Tristen Dawson (Decatur)────┘ Pin 4:33          │                                       │
                                            123 ├─T. Dawson (Dctr)──┐                   │
────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:01          │                   │
                         14 ├─G. Lott (Bln)─────┘                   │                   │
Gage Lott (Blaine)──────────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                286 ├─T. Dawson (Dctr)──┘
Justin Marshall (Snohomish)─┐                                       │ 8-6
                         15 ├─J. Marshall (Snoh)┐                   │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
                                            124 ├─J. Pruchno (MrcI)─┘
────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 0:53
                         16 ├─J. Pruchno (MrcI)─┘
Jake Pruchno (Mercer Island)┘ BYE

                                                            J. Heitzman (Kamk)┐
                    J. Marshall (Snoh)┐                      L-285            │
──────────────────┐  L-124        229 ├─J. Marshall (Snoh)┐               339 ├─J. Heitzman (Kamk)┐
 L-9          125 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ 8-2               │
──────────────────┘                                   287 ├─G. Lott (Bln)─────┘                   │
 L-10               G. Lott (Bln)─────┐                   │ Pin 0:59                              │
A. Kutsch (Snoh)──┐  L-123        230 ├─G. Lott (Bln)─────┘                                   369 ├─Tie for Third
 L-11         126 ├─A. Kutsch (Snoh)──┘ Pin 3:00                                                  │
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     J. Pruchno (MrcI)─┐                   │
 L-12               S. Willis (Kntw)──┐                      L-286            │                   │
A. Chappa (Bthl)──┐  L-122        231 ├─S. Willis (Kntw)──┐               340 ├─S. Willis (Kntw)──┘
 L-13         127 ├─A. Chappa (Bthl)──┘ Pin 2:10          │                   │ 4-3
──────────────────┘ BYE                               288 ├─S. Willis (Kntw)──┘
 L-14               T. Huggins (Mrnr)─┐                   │ 9-2
──────────────────┐  L-121        232 ├─T. Huggins (Mrnr)─┘
 L-15         128 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────┘
 L-16
                                                                                G. Lott (Bln)─────┐
                                                                                 L-339        368 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                J. Pruchno (MrcI)─┘
                                                                                 L-340
      

120 (back to top)


AJ Dedios (Woodinville)─────┐                                                        1. AJ Dedios (Wdnv)
                         17 ├─AJ Dedios (Wdnv)───┐                                   2. Jr. Pina (Kmkn)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                   3. Austin Alexander (Bthl)
                                             129 ├─AJ Dedios (Wdnv)───┐              3. Gino Obergon (Snoh)
Kallum Broderick (O'Dea)────┐                    │ Pin 1:33           │              5. Keaton Mills (Snoh)
                         18 ├─K. Broderick (O'D)─┘                    │              5. Drew Dasher (Dctr)
Aa Saeturn (Kentlake)───────┘ Pin 1:22                                │
                                                                  289 ├─AJ Dedios (Wdnv)───┐
Ramon Ozuna (Mariner)───────┐                                         │ 8-1                │
                         19 ├─C. Blier (Bln)─────┐                    │                    │
Cody Blier (Blaine)─────────┘ Pin 1:46           │                    │                    │
                                             130 ├─K. Mills (Snoh)────┘                    │
Keaton Mills (Snohomish)────┐                    │ Pin 4:51                                │
                         20 ├─K. Mills (Snoh)────┘                                         │
Austin Alexander (Bethel)───┘ 11-7                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                       373 ├─AJ Dedios (Wdnv)
Taylan Yuasa (Mercer Island)┐                                                              │ Pin 5:10
                         21 ├─M. Barker (Ingl)───┐                                         │
Mitchell Barker (Inglemoor)─┘ 6-4                │                                         │
                                             131 ├─D. Dasher (Dctr)───┐                    │
Drew Dasher (Decatur)───────┐                    │ 9-8                │                    │
                         22 ├─D. Dasher (Dctr)───┘                    │                    │
Tyler Frisch (Kamiak)───────┘ Pin 3:37                                │                    │
                                                                  290 ├─Jr. Pina (Kmkn)────┘
Aubriel Rodriguez (Kentwood)┐                                         │ 14-8
                         23 ├─Jr. Pina (Kmkn)────┐                    │
Jr. Pina (Kamiakin)─────────┘ 6-0                │                    │
                                             132 ├─Jr. Pina (Kmkn)────┘
Brian Dykman (Todd Beamer)──┐                    │ 8-5
                         24 ├─B. Dykman (TddB)───┘
Gino Obergon (Snohomish)────┘ 10-6

                                                               K. Mills (Snoh)────┐
                     B. Dykman (TddB)───┐                       L-289             │
───────────────────┐  L-132         233 ├─B. Dykman (TddB)───┐                341 ├─A. Alexander (Bthl)┐
 L-17          133 ├─Aa Saeturn (Kntl)──┘ Pin 2:59           │                    │ 4-0                │
Aa Saeturn (Kntl)──┘ BYE                                 291 ├─A. Alexander (Bthl)┘                    │
 L-18                M. Barker (Ingl)───┐                    │ 9-2                                     │
R. Ozuna (Mrnr)────┐  L-131         234 ├─A. Alexander (Bthl)┘                                     372 ├─Tie for Third
 L-19          134 ├─A. Alexander (Bthl)┘ 4-3                                                          │
A. Alexander (Bthl)┘ 15-0                                      D. Dasher (Dctr)───┐                    │
 L-20                C. Blier (Bln)─────┐                       L-290             │                    │
T. Yuasa (MrcI)────┐  L-130         235 ├─T. Frisch (Kamk)───┐                342 ├─G. Obergon (Snoh)──┘
 L-21          135 ├─T. Frisch (Kamk)───┘ Pin 5:30           │                    │ 7-3
T. Frisch (Kamk)───┘ 10-0                                292 ├─G. Obergon (Snoh)──┘
 L-22                K. Broderick (O'D)─┐                    │ Pin 4:41
A. Rodriguez (Kntw)┐  L-129         236 ├─G. Obergon (Snoh)──┘
 L-23          136 ├─G. Obergon (Snoh)──┘ Injury Default
G. Obergon (Snoh)──┘ 14-1
 L-24
                                                                                    K. Mills (Snoh)────┐
                                                                                     L-341         371 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    D. Dasher (Dctr)───┘
                                                                                     L-342
      

126 (back to top)


Dalton Meyers (Kentwood)───┐                                                           1. Nick Lindholm (Dctr)
                        25 ├─D. Meyers (Kntw)────┐                                     2. Dalton Meyers (Kntw)
Gabe Gonzalez (Kentlake)───┘ TF 15-0             │                                     3. Steven Speer (Snoh)
                                             137 ├─D. Meyers (Kntw)────┐               3. Zach Regan (Kamk)
Ryan Mydske (Inglemoor)────┐                     │ Pin 3:48            │               5. David Bui (Mrnr)
                        26 ├─R. Mydske (Ingl)────┘                     │               5. Nick Iaconetti (Lynd)
Brendan Schmidt (Blaine)───┘ Pin 4:45                                  │
                                                                   293 ├─D. Meyers (Kntw)────┐
Justin Phillips (O'Dea)────┐                                           │ 2-1                 │
                        27 ├─D. Richardson (Bthl)┐                     │                     │
Devonte Richardson (Bethel)┘ 16-13               │                     │                     │
                                             138 ├─D. Bui (Mrnr)───────┘                     │
John Kim (Glacier Peak)────┐                     │ 11-4                                      │
                        28 ├─D. Bui (Mrnr)───────┘                                           │
David Bui (Mariner)────────┘ 9-7                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                         376 ├─N. Lindholm (Dctr)
Steven Speer (Snohomish)───┐                                                                 │ 3-2
                        29 ├─S. Speer (Snoh)─────┐                                           │
Carlos Castro (Todd Beamer)┘ Pin 3:38            │                                           │
                                             139 ├─N. Lindholm (Dctr)──┐                     │
Nick Lindholm (Decatur)────┐                     │ Pin 2:51            │                     │
                        30 ├─N. Lindholm (Dctr)──┘                     │                     │
Nick Iaconetti (Lynden)────┘ 18-6                                      │                     │
                                                                   294 ├─N. Lindholm (Dctr)──┘
Scotty Lee (Mercer Island)─┐                                           │ 10-6
                        31 ├─Z. Regan (Kamk)─────┐                     │
Zach Regan (Kamiak)────────┘ Pin 1:10            │                     │
                                             140 ├─Z. Regan (Kamk)─────┘
Noah Bomar (Snohomish)─────┐                     │ 8-7
                        32 ├─Z. Gracia (Wdnv)────┘
Zach Gracia (Woodinville)──┘ 14-3

                                                                  D. Bui (Mrnr)───────┐
                      Z. Gracia (Wdnv)────┐                        L-293              │
G. Gonzalez (Kntl)──┐  L-140          237 ├─Z. Gracia (Wdnv)────┐                 343 ├─S. Speer (Snoh)─────┐
 L-25           141 ├─G. Gonzalez (Kntl)──┘ Pin 1:36            │                     │ 13-6                │
B. Schmidt (Bln)────┘ 11-5                                  295 ├─S. Speer (Snoh)─────┘                     │
 L-26                 S. Speer (Snoh)─────┐                     │ 9-5                                       │
J. Phillips (O'D)───┐  L-139          238 ├─S. Speer (Snoh)─────┘                                       375 ├─Tie for Third
 L-27           142 ├─J. Phillips (O'D)───┘ 8-7                                                             │
J. Kim (GlcP)───────┘ Inj Def                                     Z. Regan (Kamk)─────┐                     │
 L-28                 D. Richardson (Bthl)┐                        L-294              │                     │
C. Castro (TddB)────┐  L-138          239 ├─N. Iaconetti (Lynd)─┐                 344 ├─Z. Regan (Kamk)─────┘
 L-29           143 ├─N. Iaconetti (Lynd)─┘ Pin 4:40            │                     │ 4-2
N. Iaconetti (Lynd)─┘ 5-4                                   296 ├─N. Iaconetti (Lynd)─┘
 L-30                 R. Mydske (Ingl)────┐                     │ 8-2
S. Lee (MrcI)───────┐  L-137          240 ├─N. Bomar (Snoh)─────┘
 L-31           144 ├─N. Bomar (Snoh)─────┘ 9-0
N. Bomar (Snoh)─────┘ 10-2
 L-32
                                                                                        D. Bui (Mrnr)───────┐
                                                                                         L-343          374 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        N. Iaconetti (Lynd)─┘
                                                                                         L-344
      

132 (back to top)


Harley Kolp (Kamiakin)───────┐                                                                  1. Harley Kolp (Kmkn)
                          33 ├─H. Kolp (Kmkn)────────┐                                          2. Maxim Karyavvy (Bthl)
Haftom Tafere (Todd Beamer)──┘ Pin 1:50              │                                          3. Greg Eagle (Snoh)
                                                 145 ├─H. Kolp (Kmkn)────────┐                  3. Christian Sharp (Bln)
Garrett Foss (Woodinville)───┐                       │ 16-1                  │                  5. Keoni Aparis (Dctr)
                          34 ├─G.Foss (Wdnv)─────────┘                       │                  5. Garrett Foss (Wdnv)
Mike Sanders (Snohomish)─────┘ Pin 0:40                                      │
                                                                         297 ├─H. Kolp (Kmkn)────────┐
Greg Eagle (Snohomish)───────┐                                               │ 5-2                   │
                          35 ├─G. Eagle (Snoh)───────┐                       │                       │
Larry Arnold (Inglemoor)─────┘ Pin 1:23              │                       │                       │
                                                 146 ├─G. Eagle (Snoh)───────┘                       │
Daniil Oliferovskiy (Mariner)┐                       │ Pin 3:28                                      │
                          36 ├─D. Oliferovskiy (Mrnr)┘                                               │
Jack Malloy (Kamiak)─────────┘ Pin 4:27                                                              │ Champion
                                                                                                 379 ├─H. Kolp (Kmkn)
Maxim Karyavvy (Bethel)──────┐                                                                       │ 6-1
                          37 ├─M. Karyavvy (Bthl)────┐                                               │
Kenji Walker (Mercer Island)─┘ Pin 2:37              │                                               │
                                                 147 ├─M. Karyavvy (Bthl)────┐                       │
Keoni Aparis (Decatur)───────┐                       │ Pin 1:53              │                       │
                          38 ├─K. Aparis (Dctr)──────┘                       │                       │
Kiyoshi Akazawa (Snohomish)──┘ 9-4                                           │                       │
                                                                         298 ├─M. Karyavvy (Bthl)────┘
Christian Mouat (Lynden)─────┐                                               │ 6-0
                          39 ├─C. Mouat (Lynd)───────┐                       │
Josh Beckler (Kentlake)──────┘ Pin 3:59              │                       │
                                                 148 ├─C. Sharp (Bln)────────┘
Joe Brender (Glacier Peak)───┐                       │ 8-2
                          40 ├─C. Sharp (Bln)────────┘
Christian Sharp (Blaine)─────┘ 3-0

                                                                        G. Eagle (Snoh)───────┐
                        C. Mouat (Lynd)───────┐                          L-297                │
H. Tafere (TddB)──────┐  L-148            241 ├─H. Tafere (TddB)──────┐                   345 ├─G. Eagle (Snoh)───────┐
 L-33             149 ├─H. Tafere (TddB)──────┘ 10-4                  │                       │ Pin 4:06              │
M. Sanders (Snoh)─────┘ Pin 2:10                                  299 ├─K. Aparis (Dctr)──────┘                       │
 L-34                   K. Aparis (Dctr)──────┐                       │ 11-10                                         │
L. Arnold (Ingl)──────┐  L-147            242 ├─K. Aparis (Dctr)──────┘                                           378 ├─Tie for Third
 L-35             150 ├─L. Arnold (Ingl)──────┘ 14-0                                                                  │
J. Malloy (Kamk)──────┘ Pin 2:20                                        C. Sharp (Bln)────────┐                       │
 L-36                   D. Oliferovskiy (Mrnr)┐                          L-298                │                       │
K. Walker (MrcI)──────┐  L-146            243 ├─K. Walker (MrcI)──────┐                   346 ├─C. Sharp (Bln)────────┘
 L-37             151 ├─K. Walker (MrcI)──────┘ Pin 2:07              │                       │ Pin 2:46
K. Akazawa (Snoh)─────┘ 17-8                                      300 ├─G.Foss (Wdnv)─────────┘
 L-38                   G.Foss (Wdnv)─────────┐                       │ 9-7
J. Beckler (Kntl)─────┐  L-145            244 ├─G.Foss (Wdnv)─────────┘
 L-39             152 ├─J. Beckler (Kntl)─────┘ 4-2
J. Brender (GlcP)─────┘ 5-3
 L-40
                                                                                                K. Aparis (Dctr)──────┐
                                                                                                 L-345            377 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                G.Foss (Wdnv)─────────┘
                                                                                                 L-346
      

138 (back to top)


Dominic Nicacio (O'Dea)──────┐                                                            1. Logan Bearss (Kntw)
                          41 ├─A. Barajas (Kmkn)───┐                                      2. Jared Ward (Lynd)
Adrian Barajas (Kamiakin)────┘ 10-8                │                                      3. Timmy Douglass (GlcP)
                                               153 ├─J. Jackson (Kntw)───┐                3. Gabe Seward (Ingl)
Connor McCaw (Woodinville)───┐                     │ Pin 3:13            │                5. Jamiel Jackson (Kntw)
                          42 ├─J. Jackson (Kntw)───┘                     │                5. Jusstin Belding (Bln)
Jamiel Jackson (Kentwood)────┘ Pin 2:30                                  │
                                                                     301 ├─L. Bearss (Kntw)────┐
Logan Bearss (Kentwood)──────┐                                           │ Pin 5:00            │
                          43 ├─L. Bearss (Kntw)────┐                     │                     │
Ted Chandler (Mercer Island)─┘ Pin 0:26            │                     │                     │
                                               154 ├─L. Bearss (Kntw)────┘                     │
Josh Storms (Kentlake)───────┐                     │ 4-1                                       │
                          44 ├─A. Villalobos (Mrnr)┘                                           │
Andrew Villalobos (Mariner)──┘ Pin 2:26                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                           382 ├─L. Bearss (Kntw)
Timmy Douglass (Glacier Peak)┐                                                                 │ 5-2
                          45 ├─T. Douglass (GlcP)──┐                                           │
Cody Borell (Bethel)─────────┘ Pin 0:31            │                                           │
                                               155 ├─G. Seward (Ingl)────┐                     │
Garrett Pope (Snohomish)─────┐                     │ 7-1                 │                     │
                          46 ├─G. Seward (Ingl)────┘                     │                     │
Gabe Seward (Inglemoor)──────┘ 4-2                                       │                     │
                                                                     302 ├─J. Ward (Lynd)──────┘
Jusstin Belding (Blaine)─────┐                                           │ Pin 2:58
                          47 ├─D. Good (Dctr)──────┐                     │
Dennis Good (Decatur)────────┘ 3-1                 │                     │
                                               156 ├─J. Ward (Lynd)──────┘
Joseph Proffit (Snohomish)───┐                     │ Pin 1:49
                          48 ├─J. Ward (Lynd)──────┘
Jared Ward (Lynden)──────────┘ Pin 1:10

                                                                  J. Jackson (Kntw)───┐
                      D. Good (Dctr)──────┐                        L-301              │
D. Nicacio (O'D)────┐  L-156          245 ├─D. Nicacio (O'D)────┐                 347 ├─T. Douglass (GlcP)──┐
 L-41           157 ├─D. Nicacio (O'D)────┘ 7-2                 │                     │ Pin 2:34            │
C. McCaw (Wdnv)─────┘ 10-2                                  303 ├─T. Douglass (GlcP)──┘                     │
 L-42                 T. Douglass (GlcP)──┐                     │ 3-2                                       │
T. Chandler (MrcI)──┐  L-155          246 ├─T. Douglass (GlcP)──┘                                       381 ├─Tie for Third
 L-43           158 ├─J. Storms (Kntl)────┘ Pin 2:26                                                        │
J. Storms (Kntl)────┘ Pin 0:53                                    G. Seward (Ingl)────┐                     │
 L-44                 A. Villalobos (Mrnr)┐                        L-302              │                     │
C. Borell (Bthl)────┐  L-154          247 ├─A. Villalobos (Mrnr)┐                 348 ├─G. Seward (Ingl)────┘
 L-45           159 ├─G. Pope (Snoh)──────┘ 15-4                │                     │ 4-2
G. Pope (Snoh)──────┘ 4-3                                   304 ├─J. Belding (Bln)────┘
 L-46                 A. Barajas (Kmkn)───┐                     │ Pin 3:22
J. Belding (Bln)────┐  L-153          248 ├─J. Belding (Bln)────┘
 L-47           160 ├─J. Belding (Bln)────┘ Pin 2:00
J. Proffit (Snoh)───┘ 6-0
 L-48
                                                                                        J. Jackson (Kntw)───┐
                                                                                         L-347          380 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        J. Belding (Bln)────┘
                                                                                         L-348
      

145 (back to top)


Colton Marlowe (Kentlake)──────┐                                                    1. Colton Marlowe (Kntl)
                            49 ├─C. Marlowe (Kntl)─┐                                2. Shaypher Hendricks (Bln)
Colton Deleon (Kamiakin)───────┘ 11-4              │                                3. Deshar House (TddB)
                                               161 ├─C. Marlowe (Kntl)─┐            3. Jacob Elledge (GlcP)
Grifynn Clay (Snohomish)───────┐                   │ Pin 2:47          │            5. Ryan Meggison (Lynd)
                            50 ├─G. Clay (Snoh)────┘                   │            5. Gage Anderson (O'D)
Wyatt Smith (Woodinville)──────┘ Pin 5:58                              │
                                                                   305 ├─C. Marlowe (Kntl)─┐
Gage Anderson (O'Dea)──────────┐                                       │ Pin 3:11          │
                            51 ├─G. Anderson (O'D)─┐                   │                   │
Joey Alonzo (Kentwood)─────────┘ 14-0              │                   │                   │
                                               162 ├─D. House (TddB)───┘                   │
Mitchell Garza (Decatur)───────┐                   │ 8-7                                   │
                            52 ├─D. House (TddB)───┘                                       │
Deshar House (Todd Beamer)─────┘ 20-4                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                       385 ├─C. Marlowe (Kntl)
Shaypher Hendricks (Blaine)────┐                                                           │ 10-2
                            53 ├─S. Hendricks (Bln)┐                                       │
David Bikoev (Kamiak)──────────┘ Pin 2:50          │                                       │
                                               163 ├─S. Hendricks (Bln)┐                   │
Connor Gullstad (Mercer Island)┐                   │ 13-4              │                   │
                            54 ├─R. Meggison (Lynd)┘                   │                   │
Ryan Meggison (Lynden)─────────┘ 5-3                                   │                   │
                                                                   306 ├─S. Hendricks (Bln)┘
Caleb Lee (Bethel)─────────────┐                                       │ 8-5
                            55 ├─C. Lee (Bthl)─────┐                   │
Ian Bedo (Inglemoor)───────────┘ Pin 1:25          │                   │
                                               164 ├─J. Elledge (GlcP)─┘
Jacob Elledge (Glacier Peak)───┐                   │ 9-7
                            56 ├─J. Elledge (GlcP)─┘
Max Welsh (Mariner)────────────┘ 2-1

                                                            D. House (TddB)───┐
                    C. Lee (Bthl)─────┐                      L-305            │
C. Deleon (Kmkn)──┐  L-164        249 ├─C. Lee (Bthl)─────┐               349 ├─D. House (TddB)───┐
 L-49         165 ├─W. Smith (Wdnv)───┘ Pin 2:00          │                   │ 9-3               │
W. Smith (Wdnv)───┘ Pin 2:07                          307 ├─R. Meggison (Lynd)┘                   │
 L-50               R. Meggison (Lynd)┐                   │ 2-1                                   │
J. Alonzo (Kntw)──┐  L-163        250 ├─R. Meggison (Lynd)┘                                   384 ├─Tie for Third
 L-51         166 ├─M. Garza (Dctr)───┘ 15-0                                                      │
M. Garza (Dctr)───┘ 5-2                                     J. Elledge (GlcP)─┐                   │
 L-52               G. Anderson (O'D)─┐                      L-306            │                   │
D. Bikoev (Kamk)──┐  L-162        251 ├─G. Anderson (O'D)─┐               350 ├─J. Elledge (GlcP)─┘
 L-53         167 ├─C. Gullstad (MrcI)┘ 15-0              │                   │ 5-2
C. Gullstad (MrcI)┘ 7-4                               308 ├─G. Anderson (O'D)─┘
 L-54               G. Clay (Snoh)────┐                   │ Pin 2:50
I. Bedo (Ingl)────┐  L-161        252 ├─I. Bedo (Ingl)────┘
 L-55         168 ├─I. Bedo (Ingl)────┘ 4-0
M. Welsh (Mrnr)───┘ Inj Def
 L-56
                                                                                R. Meggison (Lynd)┐
                                                                                 L-349        383 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                G. Anderson (O'D)─┘
                                                                                 L-350
      

152 (back to top)


Trenton Tibbetts (O'Dea)────┐                                                      1. Sean Farr (Kntl)
                         57 ├─T. Tibbetts (O'D)─┐                                  2. Trenton Tibbetts (O'D)
Kyle Sullivan (Kamiak)──────┘ Pin 1:40          │                                  3. Ryan Mouat (Lynd)
                                            169 ├─T. Tibbetts (O'D)─┐              3. Lance Gibson (TddB)
Max Henry (Decatur)─────────┐                   │ 8-0               │              5. Jacob Pregler (GlcP)
                         58 ├─M. Henry (Dctr)───┘                   │              5. Tanner Perry (Snoh)
Sam Borisch (Kamiakin)──────┘ Pin 1:44                              │
                                                                309 ├─T. Tibbetts (O'D)─┐
Ryan Mouat (Lynden)─────────┐                                       │ 7-1               │
                         59 ├─R. Mouat (Lynd)───┐                   │                   │
Daniel Jensen (Mariner)─────┘ Pin 0:36          │                   │                   │
                                            170 ├─R. Mouat (Lynd)───┘                   │
Jacob Pregler (Glacier Peak)┐                   │ 5-2                                   │
                         60 ├─T. Perry (Snoh)───┘                                       │
Tanner Perry (Snohomish)────┘ 9-0                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                    388 ├─S. Farr (Kntl)
Lance Gibson (Todd Beamer)──┐                                                           │ 11-2
                         61 ├─L. Gibson (TddB)──┐                                       │
Jack Vassau (Mercer Island)─┘ Pin 1:00          │                                       │
                                            171 ├─L. Gibson (TddB)──┐                   │
Jonathan Meiusi (Inglemoor)─┐                   │ Pin 3:12          │                   │
                         62 ├─J. Meiusi (Ingl)──┘                   │                   │
Austin French (Woodinville)─┘ Pin 0:41                              │                   │
                                                                310 ├─S. Farr (Kntl)────┘
Tanner Kranz (Glacier Peak)─┐                                       │ 9-8
                         63 ├─T. Kranz (GlcP)───┐                   │
Jacob Schaffer (Bethel)─────┘ 12-7              │                   │
                                            172 ├─S. Farr (Kntl)────┘
Jon Stewart (Blaine)────────┐                   │ Pin 3:05
                         64 ├─S. Farr (Kntl)────┘
Sean Farr (Kentlake)────────┘ 10-0

                                                            R. Mouat (Lynd)───┐
                    T. Kranz (GlcP)───┐                      L-309            │
K. Sullivan (Kamk)┐  L-172        253 ├─K. Sullivan (Kamk)┐               351 ├─R. Mouat (Lynd)───┐
 L-57         173 ├─K. Sullivan (Kamk)┘ 9-0               │                   │ 7-5               │
S. Borisch (Kmkn)─┘ Pin 2:20                          311 ├─J. Pregler (GlcP)─┘                   │
 L-58               J. Meiusi (Ingl)──┐                   │ Pin 2:23                              │
D. Jensen (Mrnr)──┐  L-171        254 ├─J. Pregler (GlcP)─┘                                   387 ├─Tie for Third
 L-59         174 ├─J. Pregler (GlcP)─┘ Pin 4:07                                                  │
J. Pregler (GlcP)─┘ Pin 2:32                                L. Gibson (TddB)──┐                   │
 L-60               T. Perry (Snoh)───┐                      L-310            │                   │
J. Vassau (MrcI)──┐  L-170        255 ├─T. Perry (Snoh)───┐               352 ├─L. Gibson (TddB)──┘
 L-61         175 ├─J. Vassau (MrcI)──┘ Pin 3:42          │                   │ 10-5
A. French (Wdnv)──┘ 6-3                               312 ├─T. Perry (Snoh)───┘
 L-62               M. Henry (Dctr)───┐                   │ 8-6
J. Schaffer (Bthl)┐  L-169        256 ├─J. Stewart (Bln)──┘
 L-63         176 ├─J. Stewart (Bln)──┘ 6-4
J. Stewart (Bln)──┘ Pin 2:54
 L-64
                                                                                J. Pregler (GlcP)─┐
                                                                                 L-351        386 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                T. Perry (Snoh)───┘
                                                                                 L-352
      

160 (back to top)


Ryan Christensen (Woodinville)┐                                                                 1. Ryan Christensen (Wdnv)
                           65 ├─R. Christensen (Wdnv)┐                                          2. Ammon Morrill (Snoh)
Neal Doran (Snohomish)────────┘ Pin 3:05             │                                          3. Blake Johnson (MrcI)
                                                 177 ├─R. Christensen (Wdnv)┐                   3. Nick Karis (Dctr)
Lucas Lile (Bethel)───────────┐                      │ Pin 1:53             │                   5. Tyler Carrico (Kntl)
                           66 ├─L. Lile (Bthl)───────┘                      │                   5. Lucas Lile (Bthl)
Tyler Sabin (Glacier Peak)────┘ 7-1                                         │
                                                                        313 ├─R. Christensen (Wdnv)┐
Jonathan Ohashi (Kentwood)────┐                                             │ Pin 2:53             │
                           67 ├─J. Ohashi (Kntw)─────┐                      │                      │
Branden Herman (Inglemoor)────┘ Pin 1:47             │                      │                      │
                                                 178 ├─B. Johnson (MrcI)────┘                      │
Chris Best (Mariner)──────────┐                      │ 12-3                                        │
                           68 ├─B. Johnson (MrcI)────┘                                             │
Blake Johnson (Mercer Island)─┘ Pin 1:35                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                               391 ├─R. Christensen (Wdnv)
Nick Karis (Decatur)──────────┐                                                                    │ 5-0
                           69 ├─N. Karis (Dctr)──────┐                                             │
Hottie Galindo (Blaine)───────┘ Pin 1:00             │                                             │
                                                 179 ├─N. Karis (Dctr)──────┐                      │
Mark Haver (Todd Beamer)──────┐                      │ Pin 1:43             │                      │
                           70 ├─T. Carrico (Kntl)────┘                      │                      │
Tyler Carrico (Kentlake)──────┘ Pin 4:40                                    │                      │
                                                                        314 ├─A. Morrill (Snoh)────┘
Connor Mitchell (Kamiak)──────┐                                             │ 9-4
                           71 ├─C. Mitchell (Kamk)───┐                      │
Daniel Rodiguez (Kamiakin)────┘ Pin 3:00             │                      │
                                                 180 ├─A. Morrill (Snoh)────┘
James Cuny (Lynden)───────────┐                      │ Pin 0:31
                           72 ├─A. Morrill (Snoh)────┘
Ammon Morrill (Snohomish)─────┘ Pin 0:55

                                                                     B. Johnson (MrcI)────┐
                       C. Mitchell (Kamk)───┐                         L-313               │
N. Doran (Snoh)──────┐  L-180           257 ├─T. Sabin (GlcP)──────┐                  353 ├─B. Johnson (MrcI)────┐
 L-65            181 ├─T. Sabin (GlcP)──────┘ Pin 3:40             │                      │ 19-4                 │
T. Sabin (GlcP)──────┘ 6-2                                     315 ├─T. Carrico (Kntl)────┘                      │
 L-66                  T. Carrico (Kntl)────┐                      │ 5-1                                         │
B. Herman (Ingl)─────┐  L-179           258 ├─T. Carrico (Kntl)────┘                                         390 ├─Tie for Third
 L-67            182 ├─B. Herman (Ingl)─────┘ Pin 1:50                                                           │
C. Best (Mrnr)───────┘ Pin 0:51                                      N. Karis (Dctr)──────┐                      │
 L-68                  J. Ohashi (Kntw)─────┐                         L-314               │                      │
H. Galindo (Bln)─────┐  L-178           259 ├─H. Galindo (Bln)─────┐                  354 ├─N. Karis (Dctr)──────┘
 L-69            183 ├─H. Galindo (Bln)─────┘ Injury Default       │                      │ Pin 2:32
M. Haver (TddB)──────┘ Pin 3:15                                316 ├─L. Lile (Bthl)───────┘
 L-70                  L. Lile (Bthl)───────┐                      │ Pin 1:40
D. Rodiguez (Kmkn)───┐  L-177           260 ├─L. Lile (Bthl)───────┘
 L-71            184 ├─J. Cuny (Lynd)───────┘ Pin 0:50
J. Cuny (Lynd)───────┘ Pin 1:45
 L-72
                                                                                            T. Carrico (Kntl)────┐
                                                                                             L-353           389 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            L. Lile (Bthl)───────┘
                                                                                             L-354
      

170 (back to top)


Rowland Gaydosh (Decatur)────┐                                                          1. Rowland Gaydosh (Dctr)
                          73 ├─R. Gaydosh (Dctr)──┐                                     2. Josh Boekelman (Kntw)
Quinton Trinh (Kentwood)─────┘ Pin 3:17           │                                     3. Sam Gastineau (Ingl)
                                              185 ├─R. Gaydosh (Dctr)──┐                3. Nick Chandler (MrcI)
Edgars Plornish (Mariner)────┐                    │ Pin 5:00           │                5. Tristan Baus (Snoh)
                          74 ├─T. Jenson (Snoh)───┘                    │                5. Justin Kearney (Snoh)
Trevor Jenson (Snohomish)────┘ Pin 0:39                                │
                                                                   317 ├─R. Gaydosh (Dctr)──┐
Chad Johnnie (Kentlake)──────┐                                         │ 11-0               │
                          75 ├─C. Johnnie (Kntl)──┐                    │                    │
Tanner Foster (Blaine)───────┘ 11-5               │                    │                    │
                                              186 ├─S. Gastineau (Ingl)┘                    │
Jonah Wilson (Lynden)────────┐                    │ Pin 3:20                                │
                          76 ├─S. Gastineau (Ingl)┘                                         │
Sam Gastineau (Inglemoor)────┘ Pin 1:32                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                        394 ├─R. Gaydosh (Dctr)
Tristan Baus (Snohomish)─────┐                                                              │ 7-6
                          77 ├─T. Baus (Snoh)─────┐                                         │
Lucas Blasdell (Woodinville)─┘ 8-6                │                                         │
                                              187 ├─N. Chandler (MrcI)─┐                    │
Logan Coleman (Glacier Peak)─┐                    │ 13-12              │                    │
                          78 ├─N. Chandler (MrcI)─┘                    │                    │
Nick Chandler (Mercer Island)┘ 11-10                                   │                    │
                                                                   318 ├─J. Boekelman (Kntw)┘
Tyler Kunard (Kamiak)────────┐                                         │ Pin 0:56
                          79 ├─T. Kunard (Kamk)───┐                    │
Justin Kearney (Snohomish)───┘ 3-2                │                    │
                                              188 ├─J. Boekelman (Kntw)┘
Ryker Cough (Bethel)─────────┐                    │ Pin 0:54
                          80 ├─J. Boekelman (Kntw)┘
Josh Boekelman (Kentwood)────┘ Pin 2:31

                                                               S. Gastineau (Ingl)┐
                     T. Kunard (Kamk)───┐                       L-317             │
Q. Trinh (Kntw)────┐  L-188         261 ├─Q. Trinh (Kntw)────┐                355 ├─S. Gastineau (Ingl)┐
 L-73          189 ├─Q. Trinh (Kntw)────┘ Injury Default     │                    │ 9-2                │
E. Plornish (Mrnr)─┘ Pin 0:48                            319 ├─T. Baus (Snoh)─────┘                    │
 L-74                T. Baus (Snoh)─────┐                    │ Pin 4:41                                │
T. Foster (Bln)────┐  L-187         262 ├─T. Baus (Snoh)─────┘                                     393 ├─Tie for Third
 L-75          190 ├─T. Foster (Bln)────┘ Pin 2:45                                                     │
J. Wilson (Lynd)───┘ Pin 2:33                                  N. Chandler (MrcI)─┐                    │
 L-76                C. Johnnie (Kntl)──┐                       L-318             │                    │
L. Blasdell (Wdnv)─┐  L-186         263 ├─C. Johnnie (Kntl)──┐                356 ├─N. Chandler (MrcI)─┘
 L-77          191 ├─L. Blasdell (Wdnv)─┘ Pin 4:45           │                    │ 4-0
L. Coleman (GlcP)──┘ 7-6                                 320 ├─J. Kearney (Snoh)──┘
 L-78                T. Jenson (Snoh)───┐                    │ 9-7
J. Kearney (Snoh)──┐  L-185         264 ├─J. Kearney (Snoh)──┘
 L-79          192 ├─J. Kearney (Snoh)──┘ 2-0
R. Cough (Bthl)────┘ Pin 0:56
 L-80
                                                                                    T. Baus (Snoh)─────┐
                                                                                     L-355         392 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    J. Kearney (Snoh)──┘
                                                                                     L-356
      

182 (back to top)


Jeremy Korthuis (Lynden)─────┐                                                              1. Jeremy Korthuis (Lynd)
                          81 ├─J. Korthuis (Lynd)──┐                                        2. Sean Elledge (GlcP)
Chris Kok (Snohomish)────────┘ Pin 1:53            │                                        3. Peter St. Marie (Snoh)
                                               193 ├─J. Korthuis (Lynd)──┐                  3. Josh Koukal (Ingl)
Curtis Magwood (Mariner)─────┐                     │ Pin 0:44            │                  5. Spencer Smith (Dctr)
                          82 ├─C. Stemmerman (Wdnv)┘                     │                  5. Phil Frazier (MrcI)
Cole Stemmerman (Woodinville)┘ Pin 1:37                                  │
                                                                     321 ├─J. Korthuis (Lynd)──┐
Josh Koukal (Inglemoor)──────┐                                           │ Pin 1:27            │
                          83 ├─J. Koukal (Ingl)────┐                     │                     │
Caleb Fortune (Bethel)───────┘ Pin 0:30            │                     │                     │
                                               194 ├─S. Smith (Dctr)─────┘                     │
Ben Dmochowsky (Snohomish)───┐                     │ 7-5                                       │
                          84 ├─S. Smith (Dctr)─────┘                                           │
Spencer Smith (Decatur)──────┘ Pin 1:30                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                           397 ├─J. Korthuis (Lynd)
Sean Elledge (Glacier Peak)──┐                                                                 │ 10-6
                          85 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)───┐                                           │
Colin Anderson (Kamiak)──────┘ Pin 3:13            │                                           │
                                               195 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)───┐                     │
─────────────────────────────┐                     │ 9-5                 │                     │
                          86 ├─P. St. Marie (Snoh)─┘                     │                     │
Peter St. Marie (Snohomish)──┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                     322 ├─S. Elledge (GlcP)───┘
Sheldon Hicks (Blaine)───────┐                                           │ Injury Default
                          87 ├─S. Hicks (Bln)──────┐                     │
Hayden Lasher (Kentlake)─────┘ Pin 1:14            │                     │
                                               196 ├─P. Frazier (MrcI)───┘
Peder Morrill (Snohomish)────┐                     │ 8-3
                          88 ├─P. Frazier (MrcI)───┘
Phil Frazier (Mercer Island)─┘ Pin 0:47

                                                                  S. Smith (Dctr)─────┐
                      S. Hicks (Bln)──────┐                        L-321              │
C. Kok (Snoh)───────┐  L-196          265 ├─S. Hicks (Bln)──────┐                 357 ├─P. St. Marie (Snoh)─┐
 L-81           197 ├─C. Kok (Snoh)───────┘ Pin 2:11            │                     │ 9-7                 │
C. Magwood (Mrnr)───┘ Pin 2:06                              323 ├─P. St. Marie (Snoh)─┘                     │
 L-82                 P. St. Marie (Snoh)─┐                     │ 12-1                                      │
C. Fortune (Bthl)───┐  L-195          266 ├─P. St. Marie (Snoh)─┘                                       396 ├─Tie for Third
 L-83           198 ├─C. Fortune (Bthl)───┘ Injury Default                                                  │
B. Dmochowsky (Snoh)┘ Pin 2:07                                    P. Frazier (MrcI)───┐                     │
 L-84                 J. Koukal (Ingl)────┐                        L-322              │                     │
C. Anderson (Kamk)──┐  L-194          267 ├─J. Koukal (Ingl)────┐                 358 ├─J. Koukal (Ingl)────┘
 L-85           199 ├─C. Anderson (Kamk)──┘ Pin 4:40            │                     │ Injury Default
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   324 ├─J. Koukal (Ingl)────┘
 L-86                 C. Stemmerman (Wdnv)┐                     │ 5-0
H. Lasher (Kntl)────┐  L-193          268 ├─C. Stemmerman (Wdnv)┘
 L-87           200 ├─H. Lasher (Kntl)────┘ 9-4
P. Morrill (Snoh)───┘ Pin 4:04
 L-88
                                                                                        S. Smith (Dctr)─────┐
                                                                                         L-357          395 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        P. Frazier (MrcI)───┘
                                                                                         L-358
      

195 (back to top)


Nathan Proffit (Snohomish)─┐                                                              1. Nathan Proffit (Snoh)
                        89 ├─N. Proffit (Snoh)───┐                                        2. Caleb Johnson (Bln)
Brock Just (Glacier Peak)──┘ Pin 1:03            │                                        3. John Yarbrough (Kntl)
                                             201 ├─N. Proffit (Snoh)───┐                  3. Jesus Rivera (Bthl)
───────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:30            │                  5. Jimmy Brejda (Ingl)
                        90 ├─M. Wernet (Dctr)────┘                     │                  5. Kyle Capperauld (Kntw)
Matt Wernet (Decatur)──────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                   325 ├─N. Proffit (Snoh)───┐
Jesus Rivera (Bethel)──────┐                                           │ 10-1                │
                        91 ├─J. Rivera (Bthl)────┐                     │                     │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                             202 ├─J. Yarbrough (Kntl)─┘                     │
Colby Carson (Woodinville)─┐                     │ 6-2                                       │
                        92 ├─J. Yarbrough (Kntl)─┘                                           │
John Yarbrough (Kentlake)──┘ Pin 1:43                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                         400 ├─N. Proffit (Snoh)
Andy Picton (Mercer Island)┐                                                                 │ 7-6
                        93 ├─A. Picton (MrcI)────┐                                           │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                             203 ├─K. Capperauld (Kntw)┐                     │
Kyle Capperauld (Kentwood)─┐                     │ Pin 2:55            │                     │
                        94 ├─K. Capperauld (Kntw)┘                     │                     │
Conner Griffin (Mariner)───┘ Pin 1:35                                  │                     │
                                                                   326 ├─C. Johnson (Bln)────┘
Jimmy Brejda (Inglemoor)───┐                                           │ Pin 0:50
                        95 ├─J. Brejda (Ingl)────┐                     │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                             204 ├─C. Johnson (Bln)────┘
───────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:59
                        96 ├─C. Johnson (Bln)────┘
Caleb Johnson (Blaine)─────┘ BYE

                                                                  J. Yarbrough (Kntl)─┐
                      J. Brejda (Ingl)────┐                        L-325              │
B. Just (GlcP)──────┐  L-204          269 ├─J. Brejda (Ingl)────┐                 359 ├─J. Yarbrough (Kntl)─┐
 L-89           205 ├─B. Just (GlcP)──────┘ 8-6                 │                     │ Pin 2:57            │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   327 ├─J. Brejda (Ingl)────┘                     │
 L-90                 A. Picton (MrcI)────┐                     │ Pin 1:54                                  │
────────────────────┐  L-203          270 ├─A. Picton (MrcI)────┘                                       399 ├─Tie for Third
 L-91           206 ├─C. Carson (Wdnv)────┘ 8-7                                                             │
C. Carson (Wdnv)────┘ BYE                                         K. Capperauld (Kntw)┐                     │
 L-92                 J. Rivera (Bthl)────┐                        L-326              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-202          271 ├─J. Rivera (Bthl)────┐                 360 ├─J. Rivera (Bthl)────┘
 L-93           207 ├─C. Griffin (Mrnr)───┘ Pin 2:30            │                     │ 14-4
C. Griffin (Mrnr)───┘ BYE                                   328 ├─J. Rivera (Bthl)────┘
 L-94                 M. Wernet (Dctr)────┐                     │ Pin 3:55
────────────────────┐  L-201          272 ├─M. Wernet (Dctr)────┘
 L-95           208 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-96
                                                                                        J. Brejda (Ingl)────┐
                                                                                         L-359          398 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        K. Capperauld (Kntw)┘
                                                                                         L-360
      

220 (back to top)


Jake Hollister (Woodinville)┐                                                           1. David Dempsey (O'D)
                         97 ├─M. Rojas (Snoh)────┐                                      2. Lucas Reinhard (Snoh)
Mario Rojas (Snohomish)─────┘ 4-3                │                                      3. Mario Rojas (Snoh)
                                             209 ├─M. Rojas (Snoh)────┐                 3. Ben Carson (Ingl)
Evan Anderson (Kentlake)────┐                    │ Pin 2:52           │                 5. Jake Hollister (Wdnv)
                         98 ├─J. Bagley (Dctr)───┘                    │                 5. Raymond Paz (Kntw)
James Bagley (Decatur)──────┘ Pin 3:08                                │
                                                                  329 ├─D. Dempsey (O'D)───┐
Raymond Paz (Kentwood)──────┐                                         │ Pin 2:59           │
                         99 ├─R. Paz (Kntw)──────┐                    │                    │
Brady Record (Kamiakin)─────┘ Pin 1:39           │                    │                    │
                                             210 ├─D. Dempsey (O'D)───┘                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 3:14                                │
                        100 ├─D. Dempsey (O'D)───┘                                         │
David Dempsey (O'Dea)───────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                       403 ├─D. Dempsey (O'D)
Ben Carson (Inglemoor)──────┐                                                              │ 8-4
                        101 ├─B. Carson (Ingl)───┐                                         │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                             211 ├─B. Carson (Ingl)───┐                    │
Noah Palmaffy (Glacier Peak)┐                    │ Pin 5:00           │                    │
                        102 ├─N. Palmaffy (GlcP)─┘                    │                    │
Anthony Velais (Bethel)─────┘ 6-4                                     │                    │
                                                                  330 ├─L. Reinhard (Snoh)─┘
Daniel Huynh (Mariner)──────┐                                         │ Pin 1:14
                        103 ├─S. Chase (Bln)─────┐                    │
Sean Chase (Blaine)─────────┘ Pin 1:11           │                    │
                                             212 ├─L. Reinhard (Snoh)─┘
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 3:43
                        104 ├─L. Reinhard (Snoh)─┘
Lucas Reinhard (Snohomish)──┘ BYE

                                                               M. Rojas (Snoh)────┐
                     S. Chase (Bln)─────┐                       L-329             │
J. Hollister (Wdnv)┐  L-212         273 ├─J. Hollister (Wdnv)┐                361 ├─M. Rojas (Snoh)────┐
 L-97          213 ├─J. Hollister (Wdnv)┘ 2-0                │                    │ 5-3                │
E. Anderson (Kntl)─┘ Pin 4:31                            331 ├─J. Hollister (Wdnv)┘                    │
 L-98                N. Palmaffy (GlcP)─┐                    │ Pin 2:44                                │
B. Record (Kmkn)───┐  L-211         274 ├─B. Record (Kmkn)───┘                                     402 ├─Tie for Third
 L-99          214 ├─B. Record (Kmkn)───┘ Pin 2:42                                                     │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       B. Carson (Ingl)───┐                    │
 L-100               R. Paz (Kntw)──────┐                       L-330             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-210         275 ├─R. Paz (Kntw)──────┐                362 ├─B. Carson (Ingl)───┘
 L-101         215 ├─A. Velais (Bthl)───┘ Pin 1:13           │                    │ Pin 2:16
A. Velais (Bthl)───┘ BYE                                 332 ├─R. Paz (Kntw)──────┘
 L-102               J. Bagley (Dctr)───┐                    │ Inj Def
D. Huynh (Mrnr)────┐  L-209         276 ├─J. Bagley (Dctr)───┘
 L-103         216 ├─D. Huynh (Mrnr)────┘ Pin 0:12
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-104
                                                                                    J. Hollister (Wdnv)┐
                                                                                     L-361         401 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    R. Paz (Kntw)──────┘
                                                                                     L-362
      

285 (back to top)


Cody Fulleton (O'Dea)────────┐                                                         1. Kyle Gleed (Dctr)
                         105 ├─C. Fulleton (O'D)──┐                                    2. Cody Fulleton (O'D)
Nick Tippen (Bethel)─────────┘ Pin 0:59           │                                    3. Matthew Herrick (Kntw)
                                              217 ├─C. Fulleton (O'D)──┐               3. Mike Antczak (Bln)
Francisco Flores (Mariner)───┐                    │ Pin 0:59           │               5. Mosese Fifita (GlcP)
                         106 ├─S. Sahlinger (Snoh)┘                    │               5. Sammy Sahlinger (Snoh)
Sammy Sahlinger (Snohomish)──┘ Pin 0:32                                │
                                                                   333 ├─C. Fulleton (O'D)──┐
Matthew Herrick (Kentwood)───┐                                         │ Pin 2:39           │
                         107 ├─M. Herrick (Kntw)──┐                    │                    │
Jordan Hamman (Kamiakin)─────┘ Pin 0:45           │                    │                    │
                                              218 ├─M. Herrick (Kntw)──┘                    │
Tony Peterson (Bethel)───────┐                    │ Pin 2:39                                │
                         108 ├─J. Burroughs (Wdnv)┘                                         │
Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)┘ 8-0                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                        406 ├─K. Gleed (Dctr)
Mike Antczak (Blaine)────────┐                                                              │ Pin 3:15
                         109 ├─M. Antczak (Bln)───┐                                         │
Dylan Beale (Kentlake)───────┘ Pin 2:33           │                                         │
                                              219 ├─M. Antczak (Bln)───┐                    │
Mosese Fifita (Glacier Peak)─┐                    │ Pin 5:52           │                    │
                         110 ├─M. Fifita (GlcP)───┘                    │                    │
Andrew Stocker (Inglemoor)───┘ Pin 5:11                                │                    │
                                                                   334 ├─K. Gleed (Dctr)────┘
Miles Mason (Kamiak)─────────┐                                         │ Pin 1:09
                         111 ├─T. Witman (Lynd)───┐                    │
Taylor Witman (Lynden)───────┘ Pin 2:19           │                    │
                                              220 ├─K. Gleed (Dctr)────┘
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 0:54
                         112 ├─K. Gleed (Dctr)────┘
Kyle Gleed (Decatur)─────────┘ BYE

                                                               M. Herrick (Kntw)──┐
                     T. Witman (Lynd)───┐                       L-333             │
N. Tippen (Bthl)───┐  L-220         277 ├─T. Witman (Lynd)───┐                363 ├─M. Herrick (Kntw)──┐
 L-105         221 ├─N. Tippen (Bthl)───┘ Pin 2:26           │                    │ 6-0                │
F. Flores (Mrnr)───┘ Pin 0:42                            335 ├─M. Fifita (GlcP)───┘                    │
 L-106               M. Fifita (GlcP)───┐                    │ 8-4                                     │
J. Hamman (Kmkn)───┐  L-219         278 ├─M. Fifita (GlcP)───┘                                     405 ├─Tie for Third
 L-107         222 ├─J. Hamman (Kmkn)───┘ Pin 1:24                                                     │
T. Peterson (Bthl)─┘ 8-4                                       M. Antczak (Bln)───┐                    │
 L-108               J. Burroughs (Wdnv)┐                       L-334             │                    │
D. Beale (Kntl)────┐  L-218         279 ├─D. Beale (Kntl)────┐                364 ├─M. Antczak (Bln)───┘
 L-109         223 ├─D. Beale (Kntl)────┘ Pin 2:40           │                    │ 7-1
A. Stocker (Ingl)──┘ Pin 3:35                            336 ├─S. Sahlinger (Snoh)┘
 L-110               S. Sahlinger (Snoh)┐                    │ Pin 2:35
M. Mason (Kamk)────┐  L-217         280 ├─S. Sahlinger (Snoh)┘
 L-111         224 ├─M. Mason (Kamk)────┘ Pin 2:20
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-112
                                                                                    M. Fifita (GlcP)───┐
                                                                                     L-363         404 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    S. Sahlinger (Snoh)┘
                                                                                     L-364
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits