Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

Dick Pruett Invite

1/7/12

Weight Class : 106
1. BAILEY MCBRIDE(CEDC) CEDARCREST Major 9-1
2. TRENTON SHAFLIK(FEDW) FEDERAL WAY
3. HARMAN GILL(KM) KENT-MERIDIAN Pin
4. JORDAN ARMSTRONG(CHFS) CHIEF SEALTH

Weight Class : 113
1. DEAN REGINIO(TIM) TIMBERLINE Pin
2. BRANDON HENDERSON(FEDW) FEDERAL WAY
3. ISAIAH FORWARD(NS) NON SCORERS Pin
4. TALON LEPLEY(EMRR) EMERALD RIDGE
 

Weight Class : 120
1. JORDAN FROST(TIM) TIMBERLINE Dec 15-13
2. MICHAEL ROYBAL(TJ) THOMAS JEFFERSON
3. DANIEL SONG(FEDW) FEDERAL WAY Pin
4. NIK WERNER(CEDC) CEDARCREST
 

Weight Class : 126
1. NICK MORF(TIM) TIMBERLINE Dec 4-1
2. ELY MALAMETZ(CEDC) CEDARCREST
3. BRANDON PERRY(AMTV) AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW Pin
4. LUIS GUTIERREZ(KM) KENT-MERIDIAN
 

Weight Class : 132
1. JOSHUA BEAM(TIM) TIMBERLINE Pin
2. KYLE HANSON(BOTH) BOTHELL
3. DAVID BOONE(AMTV) AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW Dec 8-6
4. TIM CALLAGHAN(ARMU) ARCHBISHOP MURPHY
 

Weight Class : 138
1. NICK DECKER(CEDC) CEDARCREST Dec 5-3
2. ALEC MOSS(KM) KENT-MERIDIAN
3. SETH ZIOLKOWSKI(TIM) TIMBERLINE Major 8-0
4. CASEY DONAHOE(EMRR) EMERALD RIDGE
 

Weight Class : 145
1. CARLOS TOLEDANO(CEDC) CEDARCREST Dec 5-4
2. JOSHUA SMITH(KM) KENT-MERIDIAN
3. NICK HELMS(AMTV) AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW Dec 5-2
4. JUSTIN BARBER(TIM) TIMBERLINE
 

Weight Class : 152
1. CAYLE WILLIAMS(EMRR) EMERALD RIDGE Dec 7-3
2. ERIK ENGLISH(AMTV) AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW
3. DJ BERGQUIST(CEDC) CEDARCREST Pin
4. CHRIS JOHNSON(TJ) THOMAS JEFFERSON
 

Weight Class : 160
1. BRANDON DAVIDSON(BOTH) BOTHELL Dec 7-0
2. ELI GREMMERT(CEDC) CEDARCREST
3. JAKE POLSAK(TJ) THOMAS JEFFERSON Major 10-1
4. ARCHIE BIOWAGEE(KM) KENT-MERIDIAN
 

Weight Class : 170
1. CODY PAXMAN(CEDC) CEDARCREST Dec 5-0
2. THOMAS KEMP(KM) KENT-MERIDIAN
3. BRANDON TODD(ARMU) ARCHBISHOP MURPHY TF 17-2
4. ETHAN MARTINEZ(EMRR) EMERALD RIDGE
 

Weight Class : 182
1. TYLER SAICHOMPOO(TIM) TIMBERLINE Pin
2. CONNOR KRUSE(ARMU) ARCHBISHOP MURPHY
3. ANDY BILLINGS(EMRR) EMERALD RIDGE Dec 9-3
4. TREYVONN WILSON(KM) KENT-MERIDIAN
 

Weight Class : 195
1. KW WILLIAMS(TJ) THOMAS JEFFERSON Pin
2. FOSTER WADE(ARMU) ARCHBISHOP MURPHY
3. ASHTON WALTERS(EMRR) EMERALD RIDGE Pin
4. JACOB LANCASTER(TIM) TIMBERLINE
 

Weight Class : 220
1. STONE HART(TIM) TIMBERLINE TF 18-3
2. DAKOTA CREED(ARMU) ARCHBISHOP MURPHY
3. MICHAEL BURT(TJ) THOMAS JEFFERSON Dec 5-3
4. COLEMAN HEDGE(EMRR) EMERALD RIDGE
 

Weight Class : 285
1. ROBBY MACNAIR(CEDC) CEDARCREST Pin
2. JOE STEVENS(EMRR) EMERALD RIDGE
3. COLE STEVENS(TIM) TIMBERLINE Dec 3-2
4. DAKOTA WEIR(AMTV) AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW
 

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits