Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

EVERETT CLASSIC 2012

EVERETT CLASSIC 2012

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
TIMBERLINE (TMBR) 212.5 11 35 13 19 1 5
EVERETT (EVRT) 177.0 8 32 13 17 0 5
EDMONDS WOODWAY (EDMW) 141.5 7 25 15 18 1 0
LAKE STEVENS (LKST) 130.5 6 27 20 14 1 3
ARLINGTON (ARLN) 129.0 6 24 14 12 0 2
INTERLAKE (INTR) 128.5 8 24 14 13 1 2
MOUNT SI (MTSI) 98.5 6 19 15 5 1 1
ARCHBISHOP MURPHY (ATM) 89.0 5 17 21 10 0 2
LYNNWOOD (LYNN) 89.0 5 16 10 9 2 0
VASHON ISLAND (VSHI) 63.0 3 11 7 7 0 0
JACKSON (JCKS) 54.0 3 11 11 6 0 0
NEWPORT (NWPT) 53.0 4 12 23 7 0 0
STEILACOOM (STLC) 33.0 2 8 9 3 0 1
LACONNER (LCNN) 19.0 1 7 10 2 0 0
SOUTH WHIDBEY (STHW) 18.0 1 5 10 2 0 1
OAK HARBOR (OKHR) 6.0 0 2 10 1 0 0
LAKESIDE (LKSD) 4.0 0 1 4 1 0 0

106 (back to top)


JUSTINE PALABRICA (EVERETT)───────┐                                                        1. DEAN REGINIO (TMBR)
                                1 ├─J. PALABRICA (EVRT)┐                                   2. ALEX RODORIGO (LKST)
GARRET GERSHMAL (LAKE STEVENS)────┘ P                  │                                   3. JONAH SIMON (LYNN)
                                                   113 ├─J. SIMON (LYNN)────┐              3. ELI CLURE (MTSI)
JONAH SIMON (LYNNWOOD)────────────┐                    │ 8-4                │              5. DAVID YINGLING (NWPT)
                                2 ├─J. SIMON (LYNN)────┘                    │              5. TYLER HEADLAND (LKST)
KENNEY FICKLIN (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)┘ P                                       │
                                                                        281 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)─┐
TYLER HEADLAND (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐                                         │ P                  │
                                3 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)─┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                   114 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)─┘                    │
DAVID YINGLING (NEWPORT)──────────┐                    │ P                                       │
                                4 ├─A. RODORIGO (LKST)─┘                                         │
ALEX RODORIGO (LAKE STEVENS)──────┘ P                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                             393 ├─D. REGINIO (TMBR)
ELI CLURE (MOUNT SI)──────────────┐                                                              │ P
                                5 ├─E. CLURE (MTSI)────┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                   115 ├─E. CLURE (MTSI)────┐                    │
DEVIN JONES (LAKE STEVENS)────────┐                    │ 11-9               │                    │
                                6 ├─D. JONES (LKST)────┘                    │                    │
MARCUS KOPP (INTERLAKE)───────────┘ 8-4                                     │                    │
                                                                        282 ├─D. REGINIO (TMBR)──┘
ADAM LITTLE (NEWPORT)─────────────┐                                         │ P
                                7 ├─G. BALTAZAR (EDMW)─┐                    │
GABE BALTAZAR (EDMONDS WOODWAY)───┘ P                  │                    │
                                                   116 ├─D. REGINIO (TMBR)──┘
CLAYTON HUNTER (ARLINGTON)────────┐                    │ P
                                8 ├─D. REGINIO (TMBR)──┘
DEAN REGINIO (TIMBERLINE)─────────┘ P

                                                               J. SIMON (LYNN)────┐
                     G. BALTAZAR (EDMW)─┐                       L-281             │
G. GERSHMAL (LKST)─┐  L-116         225 ├─G. GERSHMAL (LKST)─┐                337 ├─J. SIMON (LYNN)────┐
 L-1           117 ├─G. GERSHMAL (LKST)─┘ P                  │                    │ P                  │
K. FICKLIN (ATM)───┘ P                                   283 ├─D. YINGLING (NWPT)─┘                    │
 L-2                 D. JONES (LKST)────┐                    │ P                                       │
───────────────────┐  L-115         226 ├─D. YINGLING (NWPT)─┘                                     366 ├─Tie for Third
 L-3           118 ├─D. YINGLING (NWPT)─┘ 11-10                                                        │
D. YINGLING (NWPT)─┘ BYE                                       E. CLURE (MTSI)────┐                    │
 L-4                 T. HEADLAND (LKST)─┐                       L-282             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-114         227 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)─┐                338 ├─E. CLURE (MTSI)────┘
 L-5           119 ├─M. KOPP (INTR)─────┘ P                  │                    │ P
M. KOPP (INTR)─────┘ BYE                                 284 ├─T. HEADLAND (LKST)─┘
 L-6                 J. PALABRICA (EVRT)┐                    │ P
A. LITTLE (NWPT)───┐  L-113         228 ├─J. PALABRICA (EVRT)┘
 L-7           120 ├─C. HUNTER (ARLN)───┘ P
C. HUNTER (ARLN)───┘ P
 L-8
                                                                                    D. YINGLING (NWPT)─┐
                                                                                     L-337         365 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    T. HEADLAND (LKST)─┘
                                                                                     L-338
      

113 (back to top)


NOAH CUZZETTO (EDMONDS WOODWAY)┐                                                            1. NOAH CUZZETTO (EDMW)
                             9 ├─N. CUZZETTO (EDMW)──┐                                      2. CHRISTIAN BAGDADI (EVRT)
CHRISTIAN DERDA (TIMBERLINE)───┘ P                   │                                      3. NICO LOERA (LKST)
                                                 121 ├─N. CUZZETTO (EDMW)──┐                3. ZACH CUNNINGHAM (LKST)
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ P                   │                5. GUNNAR HARRISON (MTSI)
                            10 ├─D. DWYER (NWPT)─────┘                     │                5. COBY HELINI (LYNN)
DIEGO DWYER (NEWPORT)──────────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                       285 ├─N. CUZZETTO (EDMW)──┐
NICO LOERA (LAKE STEVENS)──────┐                                           │ P                   │
                            11 ├─C. HELINI (LYNN)────┐                     │                     │
COBY HELINI (LYNNWOOD)─────────┘ P                   │                     │                     │
                                                 122 ├─G. HARRISON (MTSI)──┘                     │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ 8-6                                       │
                            12 ├─G. HARRISON (MTSI)──┘                                           │
GUNNAR HARRISON (MOUNT SI)─────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                             394 ├─N. CUZZETTO (EDMW)
CHRISTIAN BAGDADI (EVERETT)────┐                                                                 │ P
                            13 ├─C. BAGDADI (EVRT)───┐                                           │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                 123 ├─C. BAGDADI (EVRT)───┐                     │
DOUGLAS MUI (INTERLAKE)────────┐                     │ P                   │                     │
                            14 ├─C. HOLDAWAY (ARLN)──┘                     │                     │
CONNER HOLDAWAY (ARLINGTON)────┘ 14-4                                      │                     │
                                                                       286 ├─C. BAGDADI (EVRT)───┘
TYLER STEDMAN (EDMONDS WOODWAY)┐                                           │ 7-3
                            15 ├─T. STEDMAN (EDMW)───┐                     │
MATT WEISHAAR (LAKE STEVENS)───┘ P                   │                     │
                                                 124 ├─Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)┘
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ P
                            16 ├─Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)┘
ZACH CUNNINGHAM (LAKE STEVENS)─┘ BYE

                                                                  G. HARRISON (MTSI)──┐
                      T. STEDMAN (EDMW)───┐                        L-285              │
C. DERDA (TMBR)─────┐  L-124          229 ├─C. DERDA (TMBR)─────┐                 339 ├─N. LOERA (LKST)─────┐
 L-9            125 ├─C. DERDA (TMBR)─────┘ P                   │                     │ 5-2                 │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   287 ├─N. LOERA (LKST)─────┘                     │
 L-10                 C. HOLDAWAY (ARLN)──┐                     │ P                                         │
N. LOERA (LKST)─────┐  L-123          230 ├─N. LOERA (LKST)─────┘                                       368 ├─Tie for Third
 L-11           126 ├─N. LOERA (LKST)─────┘ P                                                               │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)┐                     │
 L-12                 C. HELINI (LYNN)────┐                        L-286              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-122          231 ├─C. HELINI (LYNN)────┐                 340 ├─Z. CUNNINGHAM (LKST)┘
 L-13           127 ├─D. MUI (INTR)───────┘ P                   │                     │ 9-4
D. MUI (INTR)───────┘ BYE                                   288 ├─C. HELINI (LYNN)────┘
 L-14                 D. DWYER (NWPT)─────┐                     │ 6-2
M. WEISHAAR (LKST)──┐  L-121          232 ├─M. WEISHAAR (LKST)──┘
 L-15           128 ├─M. WEISHAAR (LKST)──┘ P
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-16
                                                                                        G. HARRISON (MTSI)──┐
                                                                                         L-339          367 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        C. HELINI (LYNN)────┘
                                                                                         L-340
      

120 (back to top)


ALEX BASABE (LYNNWOOD)──────────────┐                                                                   1. ALEX BASABE (LYNN)
                                 17 ├─A. BASABE (LYNN)──────┐                                           2. JORDAN FROST (TMBR)
BLAKE BENDOCK-YANG (EDMONDS WOODWAY)┘ P                     │                                           3. MARK HOOD (EDMW)
                                                        129 ├─A. BASABE (LYNN)──────┐                   3. RYLEY ABSHER (MTSI)
NICK PARKER (LAKE STEVENS)──────────┐                       │ 16-1                  │                   5. JESSE SANTILLAN (TMBR)
                                 18 ├─N. PARKER (LKST)──────┘                       │                   5. COLIN FARRELL JR (ATM)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           │
                                                                                289 ├─A. BASABE (LYNN)──────┐
MICHAEL EULISS (TIMBERLINE)─────────┐                                               │ P                     │
                                 19 ├─A. FINHOLT (LKST)─────┐                       │                       │
ARON FINHOLT (LAKE STEVENS)─────────┘ 10-3                  │                       │                       │
                                                        130 ├─M. HOOD (EDMW)────────┘                       │
JOSH HOFMAN (EVERETT)───────────────┐                       │ P                                             │
                                 20 ├─M. HOOD (EDMW)────────┘                                               │
MARK HOOD (EDMONDS WOODWAY)─────────┘ P                                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                                        395 ├─A. BASABE (LYNN)
JORDAN FROST (TIMBERLINE)───────────┐                                                                       │ 7-5
                                 21 ├─J. FROST (TMBR)───────┐                                               │
COLIN FARRELL JR (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)┘ 16-3                  │                                               │
                                                        131 ├─J. FROST (TMBR)───────┐                       │
JESSE SANTILLAN (TIMBERLINE)────────┐                       │ P                     │                       │
                                 22 ├─J. SANTILLAN (TMBR)───┘                       │                       │
SKYLER WREN (ARLINGTON)─────────────┘ 14-1                                          │                       │
                                                                                290 ├─J. FROST (TMBR)───────┘
BRYCTAN MANCAO (LAKE STEVENS)───────┐                                               │ 14-0
                                 23 ├─B. MANCAO (LKST)──────┐                       │
GABRIEL TORIN (EDMONDS WOODWAY)─────┘ 13-3                  │                       │
                                                        132 ├─R. ABSHER (MTSI)──────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐                       │ 9-6
                                 24 ├─R. ABSHER (MTSI)──────┘
RYLEY ABSHER (MOUNT SI)─────────────┘ BYE

                                                                        M. HOOD (EDMW)────────┐
                        B. MANCAO (LKST)──────┐                          L-289                │
B. BENDOCK-YANG (EDMW)┐  L-132            233 ├─B. MANCAO (LKST)──────┐                   341 ├─M. HOOD (EDMW)────────┐
 L-17             133 ├─B. BENDOCK-YANG (EDMW)┘ P                     │                       │ 15-0                  │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                       291 ├─J. SANTILLAN (TMBR)───┘                       │
 L-18                   J. SANTILLAN (TMBR)───┐                       │ 5-4                                           │
M. EULISS (TMBR)──────┐  L-131            234 ├─J. SANTILLAN (TMBR)───┘                                           370 ├─Tie for Third
 L-19             134 ├─J. HOFMAN (EVRT)──────┘ 10-9                                                                  │
J. HOFMAN (EVRT)──────┘ P                                               R. ABSHER (MTSI)──────┐                       │
 L-20                   A. FINHOLT (LKST)─────┐                          L-290                │                       │
C. FARRELL JR (ATM)───┐  L-130            235 ├─C. FARRELL JR (ATM)───┐                   342 ├─R. ABSHER (MTSI)──────┘
 L-21             135 ├─C. FARRELL JR (ATM)───┘ P                     │                       │ 8-5
S. WREN (ARLN)────────┘ P                                         292 ├─C. FARRELL JR (ATM)───┘
 L-22                   N. PARKER (LKST)──────┐                       │ 9-3
G. TORIN (EDMW)───────┐  L-129            236 ├─N. PARKER (LKST)──────┘
 L-23             136 ├─G. TORIN (EDMW)───────┘ 9-1
──────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-24
                                                                                                J. SANTILLAN (TMBR)───┐
                                                                                                 L-341            369 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                C. FARRELL JR (ATM)───┘
                                                                                                 L-342
      

126 (back to top)


NICK MORF (TIMBERLINE)────────────┐                                                                         1. NICK MORF (TMBR)
                               25 ├─N. MORF (TMBR)──────────┐                                               2. MATTHEW CALKINS (LYNN)
ISAAC DICKERSON (JACKSON)─────────┘ P                       │                                               3. HIRAM MARTIN (EDMW)
                                                        137 ├─N. MORF (TMBR)──────────┐                     3. JARED BROCK-ANDERSON (ARLN)
TANNER STAHL (MOUNT SI)───────────┐                         │ P                       │                     5. LEO NORTON (EVRT)
                               26 ├─T. STAHL (MTSI)─────────┘                         │                     5. JOHN HARMAN (INTR)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                               │
                                                                                  293 ├─N. MORF (TMBR)──────────┐
JOHN HARMAN (INTERLAKE)───────────┐                                                   │ P                       │
                               27 ├─J. HARMAN (INTR)────────┐                         │                         │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │                         │
                                                        138 ├─H. MARTIN (EDMW)────────┘                         │
HIRAM MARTIN (EDMONDS WOODWAY)────┐                         │ P                                                 │
                               28 ├─H. MARTIN (EDMW)────────┘                                                   │
ISSAC SALMERON (LAKE STEVENS)─────┘ 6-1                                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                                            396 ├─N. MORF (TMBR)
NATE JOCHUM (INTERLAKE)───────────┐                                                                             │ P
                               29 ├─N. JOCHUM (INTR)────────┐                                                   │
REAGAN GORDAON (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)┘ P                       │                                                   │
                                                        139 ├─J. BROCK-ANDERSON (ARLN)┐                         │
──────────────────────────────────┐                         │ 16-6                    │                         │
                               30 ├─J. BROCK-ANDERSON (ARLN)┘                         │                         │
JARED BROCK-ANDERSON (ARLINGTON)──┘ BYE                                               │                         │
                                                                                  294 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)───────┘
ROBERT KENDRICK (NEWPORT)─────────┐                                                   │ P
                               31 ├─L. NORTON (EVRT)────────┐                         │
LEO NORTON (EVERETT)──────────────┘ P                       │                         │
                                                        140 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)───────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                         │ 15-0
                               32 ├─M. CALKINS (LYNN)───────┘
MATTHEW CALKINS (LYNNWOOD)────────┘ BYE

                                                                              H. MARTIN (EDMW)────────┐
                          L. NORTON (EVRT)────────┐                            L-293                  │
I. DICKERSON (JCKS)─────┐  L-140              237 ├─L. NORTON (EVRT)────────┐                     343 ├─H. MARTIN (EDMW)────────┐
 L-25               141 ├─I. DICKERSON (JCKS)─────┘ P                       │                         │ P                       │
────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           295 ├─L. NORTON (EVRT)────────┘                         │
 L-26                     N. JOCHUM (INTR)────────┐                         │ P                                                 │
────────────────────────┐  L-139              238 ├─N. JOCHUM (INTR)────────┘                                               372 ├─Tie for Third
 L-27               142 ├─I. SALMERON (LKST)──────┘ 6-2                                                                         │
I. SALMERON (LKST)──────┘ BYE                                                 J. BROCK-ANDERSON (ARLN)┐                         │
 L-28                     J. HARMAN (INTR)────────┐                            L-294                  │                         │
R. GORDAON (ATM)────────┐  L-138              239 ├─J. HARMAN (INTR)────────┐                     344 ├─J. BROCK-ANDERSON (ARLN)┘
 L-29               143 ├─R. GORDAON (ATM)────────┘ P                       │                         │ 8-3
────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           296 ├─J. HARMAN (INTR)────────┘
 L-30                     T. STAHL (MTSI)─────────┐                         │ P
R. KENDRICK (NWPT)──────┐  L-137              240 ├─T. STAHL (MTSI)─────────┘
 L-31               144 ├─R. KENDRICK (NWPT)──────┘ 15-2
────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-32
                                                                                                        L. NORTON (EVRT)────────┐
                                                                                                         L-343              371 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                        J. HARMAN (INTR)────────┘
                                                                                                         L-344
      

132 (back to top)


JESSIE LOPEZ (EVERETT)───────────┐                                                          1. JESSIE LOPEZ (EVRT)
                              33 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐                                     2. JOSHUA BEAM (TMBR)
SAM DUNIETZ (LAKESIDE)───────────┘ P                  │                                     3. DANIEL MONTOYA (INTR)
                                                  145 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐                3. NATHAN VULLIET (EDMW)
TIM CALLAGHAN (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)┐                    │ P                  │                5. CONNER GONZALES (ARLN)
                              34 ├─T. CALLAGHAN (ATM)─┘                    │                5. BRYCE THOMAS (ARLN)
MATTHEW LATIMER (LYNNWOOD)───────┘ P                                       │
                                                                       297 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐
KEENAN THOMAS (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐                                         │ P                  │
                              35 ├─K. THOMAS (LKST)───┐                    │                    │
CEDAR CEJA (STEILACOOM)──────────┘ P                  │                    │                    │
                                                  146 ├─C. GONZALES (ARLN)─┘                    │
BEN O’NEAL (JACKSON)─────────────┐                    │ P                                       │
                              36 ├─C. GONZALES (ARLN)─┘                                         │
CONNER GONZALES (ARLINGTON)──────┘ P                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                            397 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)
BRYCE THOMAS (ARLINGTON)─────────┐                                                              │ 5-1
                              37 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLN)───┐                                         │
ANDERS OPHUS (NEWPORT)───────────┘ P                  │                                         │
                                                  147 ├─B. THOMAS (ARLN)───┐                    │
TRYSTIN SANDERS (LAKE STEVENS)───┐                    │ 15-9               │                    │
                              38 ├─D. MONTOYA (INTR)──┘                    │                    │
DANIEL MONTOYA (INTERLAKE)───────┘ P                                       │                    │
                                                                       298 ├─J. BEAM (TMBR)─────┘
BEN HARPER (LACONNER)────────────┐                                         │ 7-1
                              39 ├─B. HARPER (LCNN)───┐                    │
RYAN YUSKAITIS (NEWPORT)─────────┘ P                  │                    │
                                                  148 ├─J. BEAM (TMBR)─────┘
NATHAN VULLIET (EDMONDS WOODWAY)─┐                    │ TF
                              40 ├─J. BEAM (TMBR)─────┘
JOSHUA BEAM (TIMBERLINE)─────────┘ 6-3

                                                               C. GONZALES (ARLN)─┐
                     B. HARPER (LCNN)───┐                       L-297             │
S. DUNIETZ (LKSD)──┐  L-148         241 ├─B. HARPER (LCNN)───┐                345 ├─D. MONTOYA (INTR)──┐
 L-33          149 ├─M. LATIMER (LYNN)──┘ 10-8               │                    │ 7-4                │
M. LATIMER (LYNN)──┘ P                                   299 ├─D. MONTOYA (INTR)──┘                    │
 L-34                D. MONTOYA (INTR)──┐                    │ P                                       │
C. CEJA (STLC)─────┐  L-147         242 ├─D. MONTOYA (INTR)──┘                                     374 ├─Tie for Third
 L-35          150 ├─C. CEJA (STLC)─────┘ 9-0                                                          │
B. O’NEAL (JCKS)───┘ 4-1                                       B. THOMAS (ARLN)───┐                    │
 L-36                K. THOMAS (LKST)───┐                       L-298             │                    │
A. OPHUS (NWPT)────┐  L-146         243 ├─K. THOMAS (LKST)───┐                346 ├─N. VULLIET (EDMW)──┘
 L-37          151 ├─T. SANDERS (LKST)──┘ P                  │                    │ Inj Def
T. SANDERS (LKST)──┘ P                                   300 ├─N. VULLIET (EDMW)──┘
 L-38                T. CALLAGHAN (ATM)─┐                    │ 3-1
R. YUSKAITIS (NWPT)┐  L-145         244 ├─N. VULLIET (EDMW)──┘
 L-39          152 ├─N. VULLIET (EDMW)──┘ P
N. VULLIET (EDMW)──┘ P
 L-40
                                                                                    C. GONZALES (ARLN)─┐
                                                                                     L-345         373 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    B. THOMAS (ARLN)───┘
                                                                                     L-346
      

138 (back to top)


JOHN CRUTCHER (LAKESIDE)───────┐                                                              1. SCOTTY BARDELL (ARLN)
                            41 ├─J. CRUTCHER (LKSD)──┐                                        2. AARON PETERSON (MTSI)
COLTON CRENSHAW (JACKSON)──────┘ P                   │                                        3. BRUCE STUART (MTSI)
                                                 153 ├─A. PETERSON (MTSI)──┐                  3. ZANE CROOK (EVRT)
AARON PETERSON (MOUNT SI)──────┐                     │ Inj Def             │                  5. CAMERON SCHILLE (STHW)
                            42 ├─A. PETERSON (MTSI)──┘                     │                  5. SETH ZIOLKOWSKI (TMBR)
WES KORBEIN (EDMONDS WOODWAY)──┘ 15-0                                      │
                                                                       301 ├─A. PETERSON (MTSI)──┐
JARED STALDER (STEILACOOM)─────┐                                           │ 4-2                 │
                            43 ├─B. EASON (LKST)─────┐                     │                     │
BRYON EASON (LAKE STEVENS)─────┘ 16-3                │                     │                     │
                                                 154 ├─C. SCHILLE (STHW)───┘                     │
RYUTA MEANY (OAK HARBOR)───────┐                     │ P                                         │
                            44 ├─C. SCHILLE (STHW)───┘                                           │
CAMERON SCHILLE (SOUTH WHIDBEY)┘ P                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                             398 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLN)
SETH ZIOLKOWSKI (TIMBERLINE)───┐                                                                 │ 3-1
                            45 ├─S. ZIOLKOWSKI (TMBR)┐                                           │
JESSE LANGLEY (NEWPORT)────────┘ P                   │                                           │
                                                 155 ├─S. ZIOLKOWSKI (TMBR)┐                     │
ANDY MADSEN (SOUTH WHIDBEY)────┐                     │ P                   │                     │
                            46 ├─A. MADSEN (STHW)────┘                     │                     │
AJ VIDAMO (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)──┘ P                                         │                     │
                                                                       302 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLN)───┘
SCOTTY BARDELL (ARLINGTON)─────┐                                           │ P
                            47 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLN)───┐                     │
MITCH CLAYMORE (LAKE STEVENS)──┘ P                   │                     │
                                                 156 ├─S. BARDELL (ARLN)───┘
BRUCE STUART (MOUNT SI)────────┐                     │ P
                            48 ├─B. STUART (MTSI)────┘
ZANE CROOK (EVERETT)───────────┘ 3-1

                                                                  C. SCHILLE (STHW)───┐
                      B. STUART (MTSI)────┐                        L-301              │
C. CRENSHAW (JCKS)──┐  L-156          245 ├─B. STUART (MTSI)────┐                 347 ├─B. STUART (MTSI)────┐
 L-41           157 ├─W. KORBEIN (EDMW)───┘ P                   │                     │ P                   │
W. KORBEIN (EDMW)───┘ P                                     303 ├─B. STUART (MTSI)────┘                     │
 L-42                 A. MADSEN (STHW)────┐                     │ 8-2                                       │
J. STALDER (STLC)───┐  L-155          246 ├─J. STALDER (STLC)───┘                                       376 ├─Tie for Third
 L-43           158 ├─J. STALDER (STLC)───┘ P                                                               │
R. MEANY (OKHR)─────┘ P                                           S. ZIOLKOWSKI (TMBR)┐                     │
 L-44                 B. EASON (LKST)─────┐                        L-302              │                     │
J. LANGLEY (NWPT)───┐  L-154          247 ├─B. EASON (LKST)─────┐                 348 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┘
 L-45           159 ├─AJ VIDAMO (ATM)─────┘ 16-0                │                     │ P
AJ VIDAMO (ATM)─────┘ 6-3                                   304 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┘
 L-46                 J. CRUTCHER (LKSD)──┐                     │ P
M. CLAYMORE (LKST)──┐  L-153          248 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┘
 L-47           160 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┘ Inj Def
Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┘ P
 L-48
                                                                                        C. SCHILLE (STHW)───┐
                                                                                         L-347          375 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        S. ZIOLKOWSKI (TMBR)┘
                                                                                         L-348
      

145 (back to top)


KEVIN THOMAS (VASHON ISLAND)─────┐                                                                   1. BRYAN STRINGFELLOW (JCKS)
                              49 ├─K. THOMAS (VSHI)──────┐                                           2. JACOB WILSON (INTR)
JUSTIN BARBER (TIMBERLINE)───────┘ 6-5                   │                                           3. LOGAN JOHNSON (LKST)
                                                     161 ├─B. STRINGFELLOW (JCKS)┐                   3. JESSE DRISCOLL (ARLN)
HUMZA TALAT (NEWPORT)────────────┐                       │ 4-2                   │                   5. SHANE SANNICOLAS (TMBR)
                              50 ├─B. STRINGFELLOW (JCKS)┘                       │                   5. PAUL GARCIA (STLC)
BRYAN STRINGFELLOW (JACKSON)─────┘ P                                             │
                                                                             305 ├─B. STRINGFELLOW (JCKS)┐
GARRETT WISE (EVERETT)───────────┐                                               │ P                     │
                              51 ├─G. WISE (EVRT)────────┐                       │                       │
TYE RODNE (MOUNT SI)─────────────┘ P                     │                       │                       │
                                                     162 ├─L. JOHNSON (LKST)─────┘                       │
LOGAN JOHNSON (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐                       │ 9-4                                           │
                              52 ├─L. JOHNSON (LKST)─────┘                                               │
BLAKE THULINE (ARLINGTON)────────┘ 10-0                                                                  │ Champion
                                                                                                     399 ├─B. STRINGFELLOW (JCKS)
JACOB WILSON (INTERLAKE)─────────┐                                                                       │ 3-1
                              53 ├─J. WILSON (INTR)──────┐                                               │
JESSE DRISCOLL (ARLINGTON)───────┘ 5-3                   │                                               │
                                                     163 ├─J. WILSON (INTR)──────┐                       │
DAN DZILENSKI (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)┐                       │ P                     │                       │
                              54 ├─S. SANNICOLAS (TMBR)──┘                       │                       │
SHANE SANNICOLAS (TIMBERLINE)────┘ P                                             │                       │
                                                                             306 ├─J. WILSON (INTR)──────┘
PAUL GARCIA (STEILACOOM)─────────┐                                               │ 10-5
                              55 ├─P. GARCIA (STLC)──────┐                       │
JIMMY GARCIA (LACONNER)──────────┘ 9-4                   │                       │
                                                     164 ├─P. GARCIA (STLC)──────┘
JACK LEBLANC (LAKE STEVENS)──────┐                       │ P
                              56 ├─T. DUTTON (EVRT)──────┘
TYLER DUTTON (EVERETT)───────────┘ 14-2

                                                                        L. JOHNSON (LKST)─────┐
                        T. DUTTON (EVRT)──────┐                          L-305                │
J. BARBER (TMBR)──────┐  L-164            249 ├─T. DUTTON (EVRT)──────┐                   349 ├─L. JOHNSON (LKST)─────┐
 L-49             165 ├─J. BARBER (TMBR)──────┘ 11-3                  │                       │ 4-2                   │
H. TALAT (NWPT)───────┘ P                                         307 ├─S. SANNICOLAS (TMBR)──┘                       │
 L-50                   S. SANNICOLAS (TMBR)──┐                       │ 11-6                                          │
T. RODNE (MTSI)───────┐  L-163            250 ├─S. SANNICOLAS (TMBR)──┘                                           378 ├─Tie for Third
 L-51             166 ├─B. THULINE (ARLN)─────┘ Inj Def                                                               │
B. THULINE (ARLN)─────┘ P                                               P. GARCIA (STLC)──────┐                       │
 L-52                   G. WISE (EVRT)────────┐                          L-306                │                       │
J. DRISCOLL (ARLN)────┐  L-162            251 ├─J. DRISCOLL (ARLN)────┐                   350 ├─J. DRISCOLL (ARLN)────┘
 L-53             167 ├─J. DRISCOLL (ARLN)────┘ 10-3                  │                       │ 8-5
D. DZILENSKI (ATM)────┘ P                                         308 ├─J. DRISCOLL (ARLN)────┘
 L-54                   K. THOMAS (VSHI)──────┐                       │ 11-6
J. GARCIA (LCNN)──────┐  L-161            252 ├─K. THOMAS (VSHI)──────┘
 L-55             168 ├─J. GARCIA (LCNN)──────┘ 4-0
J. LEBLANC (LKST)─────┘ 6-2
 L-56
                                                                                                S. SANNICOLAS (TMBR)──┐
                                                                                                 L-349            377 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                P. GARCIA (STLC)──────┘
                                                                                                 L-350
      

152 (back to top)


JACOB MARKS (INTERLAKE)─────────────┐                                                           1. JACOB MARKS (INTR)
                                 57 ├─J. MARKS (INTR)─────┐                                     2. COLLIN NATTERSTAD (EDMW)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                     3. NOLAN REESE (JCKS)
                                                      169 ├─J. MARKS (INTR)─────┐               3. AUSTIN GERSHMEL (LKST)
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 17-1                │               5. SEAN STERNBERG (NWPT)
                                 58 ├─A. GERSHMEL (LKST)──┘                     │               5. DESHAUN WASHINGTON (EDMW)
AUSTIN GERSHMEL (LAKE STEVENS)──────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                            309 ├─J. MARKS (INTR)─────┐
PJ NOVACK (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)───────┐                                           │ P                   │
                                 59 ├─PJ NOVACK (ATM)─────┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                      170 ├─S. STERNBERG (NWPT)─┘                     │
ALEX RUTTER (OAK HARBOR)────────────┐                     │ P                                         │
                                 60 ├─S. STERNBERG (NWPT)─┘                                           │
SEAN STERNBERG (NEWPORT)────────────┘ Pin                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                  400 ├─J. MARKS (INTR)
COLLIN NATTERSTAD (EDMONDS WOODWAY)─┐                                                                 │ 8-0
                                 61 ├─C. NATTERSTAD (EDMW)┐                                           │
TY STACY (LAKE STEVENS)─────────────┘ 6-1                 │                                           │
                                                      171 ├─C. NATTERSTAD (EDMW)┐                     │
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 4-0                 │                     │
                                 62 ├─N. REESE (JCKS)─────┘                     │                     │
NOLAN REESE (JACKSON)───────────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                            310 ├─C. NATTERSTAD (EDMW)┘
KEKAI TARRANT (OAK HARBOR)──────────┐                                           │ 17-0
                                 63 ├─K. TARRANT (OKHR)───┐                     │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                      172 ├─D. WASHINGTON (EDMW)┘
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P
                                 64 ├─D. WASHINGTON (EDMW)┘
DESHAUN WASHINGTON (EDMONDS WOODWAY)┘ BYE

                                                                  S. STERNBERG (NWPT)─┐
                      K. TARRANT (OKHR)───┐                        L-309              │
────────────────────┐  L-172          253 ├─K. TARRANT (OKHR)───┐                 351 ├─N. REESE (JCKS)─────┐
 L-57           173 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ P                   │
────────────────────┘                                       311 ├─N. REESE (JCKS)─────┘                     │
 L-58                 N. REESE (JCKS)─────┐                     │ 4-2                                       │
────────────────────┐  L-171          254 ├─N. REESE (JCKS)─────┘                                       380 ├─Tie for Third
 L-59           174 ├─A. RUTTER (OKHR)────┘ P                                                               │
A. RUTTER (OKHR)────┘ BYE                                         D. WASHINGTON (EDMW)┐                     │
 L-60                 PJ NOVACK (ATM)─────┐                        L-310              │                     │
TY STACY (LKST)─────┐  L-170          255 ├─TY STACY (LKST)─────┐                 352 ├─A. GERSHMEL (LKST)──┘
 L-61           175 ├─TY STACY (LKST)─────┘ P                   │                     │ P
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   312 ├─A. GERSHMEL (LKST)──┘
 L-62                 A. GERSHMEL (LKST)──┐                     │ P
────────────────────┐  L-169          256 ├─A. GERSHMEL (LKST)──┘
 L-63           176 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-64
                                                                                        S. STERNBERG (NWPT)─┐
                                                                                         L-351          379 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        D. WASHINGTON (EDMW)┘
                                                                                         L-352
      

160 (back to top)


JOHN SANTOS (STEILACOOM)──────────┐                                                   1. SHAWN BERG (ARLN)
                               65 ├─J. SANTOS (STLC)──┐                               2. ZACH SKORKA (EVRT)
NIKOLAY LIFSHAZ (NEWPORT)─────────┘ 8-0               │                               3. JOHN SANTOS (STLC)
                                                  177 ├─J. SANTOS (STLC)──┐           3. CODY VIGOREN (LKST)
MONTANA JOHNSON (SOUTH WHIDBEY)───┐                   │ Inj Def           │           5. JEFFREY STEPHAN (JCKS)
                               66 ├─T. STARR (EVRT)───┘                   │           5. ALEX GISEBURT (INTR)
TAYLOR STARR (EVERETT)────────────┘ P                                     │
                                                                      313 ├─S. BERG (ARLN)────┐
SHAWN BERG (ARLINGTON)────────────┐                                       │ 6-2               │
                               67 ├─S. BERG (ARLN)────┐                   │                   │
ANDREW SHAFFER (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)┘ P                 │                   │                   │
                                                  178 ├─S. BERG (ARLN)────┘                   │
──────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 4-3                                   │
                               68 ├─M. BROWN (EDMW)───┘                                       │
MARQ BROWN (EDMONDS WOODWAY)──────┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                          401 ├─S. BERG (ARLN)
ZACH SKORKA (EVERETT)─────────────┐                                                           │ 7-5
                               69 ├─Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┐                                       │
CODY VIGOREN (LAKE STEVENS)───────┘ 2-0               │                                       │
                                                  179 ├─Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┐                   │
JORDAN DREW (LYNNWOOD)────────────┐                   │ 6-3               │                   │
                               70 ├─J. STEPHAN (JCKS)─┘                   │                   │
JEFFREY STEPHAN (JACKSON)─────────┘ 9-5                                   │                   │
                                                                      314 ├─Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┘
ALEX GISEBURT (INTERLAKE)─────────┐                                       │ 9-2
                               71 ├─A. GISEBURT (INTR)┐                   │
CHRIS CARTER (OAK HARBOR)─────────┘ P                 │                   │
                                                  180 ├─A. GISEBURT (INTR)┘
BHEKINKOSI SIMANGO (INTERLAKE)────┐                   │ 6-4
                               72 ├─D. ZAVALA (LCNN)──┘
DAHLTON ZAVALA (LACONNER)─────────┘ P

                                                            J. SANTOS (STLC)──┐
                    D. ZAVALA (LCNN)──┐                      L-313            │
N. LIFSHAZ (NWPT)─┐  L-180        257 ├─D. ZAVALA (LCNN)──┐               353 ├─J. SANTOS (STLC)──┐
 L-65         181 ├─N. LIFSHAZ (NWPT)─┘ 9-2               │                   │ 8-3               │
M. JOHNSON (STHW)─┘ P                                 315 ├─J. STEPHAN (JCKS)─┘                   │
 L-66               J. STEPHAN (JCKS)─┐                   │ 4-1                                   │
A. SHAFFER (ATM)──┐  L-179        258 ├─J. STEPHAN (JCKS)─┘                                   382 ├─Tie for Third
 L-67         182 ├─A. SHAFFER (ATM)──┘ P                                                         │
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     A. GISEBURT (INTR)┐                   │
 L-68               M. BROWN (EDMW)───┐                      L-314            │                   │
C. VIGOREN (LKST)─┐  L-178        259 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)─┐               354 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)─┘
 L-69         183 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)─┘ 9-6               │                   │ 4-0
J. DREW (LYNN)────┘ P                                 316 ├─C. VIGOREN (LKST)─┘
 L-70               T. STARR (EVRT)───┐                   │ P
C. CARTER (OKHR)──┐  L-177        260 ├─C. CARTER (OKHR)──┘
 L-71         184 ├─C. CARTER (OKHR)──┘ Inj Def
B. SIMANGO (INTR)─┘ P
 L-72
                                                                                J. STEPHAN (JCKS)─┐
                                                                                 L-353        381 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                A. GISEBURT (INTR)┘
                                                                                 L-354
      

170 (back to top)


CONNOR BOYCE (EVERETT)──────────┐                                                         1. CONNOR BOYCE (EVRT)
                             73 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)────┐                                    2. BRANDON TODD (ATM)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. SHANE ARMSTRONG (VSHI)
                                                 185 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)────┐               3. ELLIOT ELLINGSEN (VSHI)
COLE PALMER (MOUNT SI)──────────┐                    │ P                  │               5. ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVRT)
                             74 ├─G. STRONG (NWPT)───┘                    │               5. DOMINIK MENDIOLA (TMBR)
GAVIN STRONG (NEWPORT)──────────┘ P                                       │
                                                                      317 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)────┐
DOMINIK MENDIOLA (TIMBERLINE)───┐                                         │ P                  │
                             75 ├─D. MENDIOLA (TMBR)─┐                    │                    │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                 186 ├─S. ARMSTRONG (VSHI)┘                    │
CHRIS NELSON (ARLINGTON)────────┐                    │ 10-0                                    │
                             76 ├─S. ARMSTRONG (VSHI)┘                                         │
SHANE ARMSTRONG (VASHON ISLAND)─┘ P                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                           402 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)
BRANDON TODD (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)┐                                                              │ 14-3
                             77 ├─B. TODD (ATM)──────┐                                         │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                 187 ├─B. TODD (ATM)──────┐                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ P                  │                    │
                             78 ├─P. LEE (NWPT)──────┘                    │                    │
PRESTON LEE (NEWPORT)───────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                      318 ├─B. TODD (ATM)──────┘
MASON BEAVER (LAKE STEVENS)─────┐                                         │ 10-0
                             79 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)──┐                    │
ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVERETT)───────┘ P                  │                    │
                                                 188 ├─E. ELLINGSEN (VSHI)┘
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ P
                             80 ├─E. ELLINGSEN (VSHI)┘
ELLIOT ELLINGSEN (VASHON ISLAND)┘ BYE

                                                               S. ARMSTRONG (VSHI)┐
                     A. HAWKINS (EVRT)──┐                       L-317             │
───────────────────┐  L-188         261 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)──┐                355 ├─S. ARMSTRONG (VSHI)┐
 L-73          189 ├─C. PALMER (MTSI)───┘ P                  │                    │ 11-7               │
C. PALMER (MTSI)───┘ BYE                                 319 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)──┘                    │
 L-74                P. LEE (NWPT)──────┐                    │ P                                       │
───────────────────┐  L-187         262 ├─C. NELSON (ARLN)───┘                                     384 ├─Tie for Third
 L-75          190 ├─C. NELSON (ARLN)───┘ P                                                            │
C. NELSON (ARLN)───┘ BYE                                       E. ELLINGSEN (VSHI)┐                    │
 L-76                D. MENDIOLA (TMBR)─┐                       L-318             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-186         263 ├─D. MENDIOLA (TMBR)─┐                356 ├─E. ELLINGSEN (VSHI)┘
 L-77          191 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ P
───────────────────┘                                     320 ├─D. MENDIOLA (TMBR)─┘
 L-78                G. STRONG (NWPT)───┐                    │ 3-0
M. BEAVER (LKST)───┐  L-185         264 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)───┘
 L-79          192 ├─M. BEAVER (LKST)───┘ 15-14
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                    A. HAWKINS (EVRT)──┐
                                                                                     L-355         383 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    D. MENDIOLA (TMBR)─┘
                                                                                     L-356
      

182 (back to top)


TYLER SAICHOMPOO (TIMBERLINE)───┐                                                           1. TYLER SAICHOMPOO (TMBR)
                             81 ├─T. SAICHOMPOO (TMBR)┐                                     2. CONNER KRUSE (ATM)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                     3. RICK STEWART (EVRT)
                                                  193 ├─T. SAICHOMPOO (TMBR)┐               3. PRESTON MORRIS (VSHI)
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P                   │               5. CAMERON WISCHHUSEN (LCNN)
                             82 ├─J. BARNES (EDMW)────┘                     │               5. JORDAN BARNES (EDMW)
JORDAN BARNES (EDMONDS WOODWAY)─┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                        321 ├─T. SAICHOMPOO (TMBR)┐
CAMERON WISCHHUSEN (LACONNER)───┐                                           │ 10-0                │
                             83 ├─C. WISCHHUSEN (LCNN)┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                  194 ├─C. WISCHHUSEN (LCNN)┘                     │
TYLER HUTCHINSON (MOUNT SI)─────┐                     │ 13-10                                     │
                             84 ├─P. MONELL (STHW)────┘                                           │
PATRICK MONELL (SOUTH WHIDBEY)──┘ 6-1                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                              403 ├─T. SAICHOMPOO (TMBR)
PRESTON MORRIS (VASHON ISLAND)──┐                                                                 │ 7-5
                             85 ├─P. MORRIS (VSHI)────┐                                           │
RYAN SIMONEAUX (LAKE STEVENS)───┘ Inj Def             │                                           │
                                                  195 ├─P. MORRIS (VSHI)────┐                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P                   │                     │
                             86 ├─J. FERRO (ARLN)─────┘                     │                     │
JAKE FERRO (ARLINGTON)──────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                        322 ├─C. KRUSE (ATM)──────┘
RICK STEWART (EVERETT)──────────┐                                           │ 6-0
                             87 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┐                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                  196 ├─C. KRUSE (ATM)──────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P
                             88 ├─C. KRUSE (ATM)──────┘
CONNER KRUSE (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)┘ BYE

                                                                  C. WISCHHUSEN (LCNN)┐
                      R. STEWART (EVRT)───┐                        L-321              │
────────────────────┐  L-196          265 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┐                 357 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┐
 L-81           197 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 14-6                │
────────────────────┘                                       323 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┘                     │
 L-82                 J. FERRO (ARLN)─────┐                     │ 10-0                                      │
────────────────────┐  L-195          266 ├─T. HUTCHINSON (MTSI)┘                                       386 ├─Tie for Third
 L-83           198 ├─T. HUTCHINSON (MTSI)┘ P                                                               │
T. HUTCHINSON (MTSI)┘ BYE                                         P. MORRIS (VSHI)────┐                     │
 L-84                 P. MONELL (STHW)────┐                        L-322              │                     │
R. SIMONEAUX (LKST)─┐  L-194          267 ├─R. SIMONEAUX (LKST)─┐                 358 ├─P. MORRIS (VSHI)────┘
 L-85           199 ├─R. SIMONEAUX (LKST)─┘ Inj Def             │                     │ P
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   324 ├─J. BARNES (EDMW)────┘
 L-86                 J. BARNES (EDMW)────┐                     │ F
────────────────────┐  L-193          268 ├─J. BARNES (EDMW)────┘
 L-87           200 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-88
                                                                                        C. WISCHHUSEN (LCNN)┐
                                                                                         L-357          385 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        J. BARNES (EDMW)────┘
                                                                                         L-358
      

195 (back to top)


JACOB LANCASTER (TIMBERLINE)───┐                                                        1. BLAKE MCPHERSON (ARLN)
                            89 ├─J. LANCASTER (TMBR)┐                                   2. CHRIS AIWIRO (EVRT)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                   3. ERNESTO CANCILLA (INTR)
                                                201 ├─M. ROREM (MTSI)────┐              3. FOSTER WADE (ATM)
MATT ORTEGA (NEWPORT)──────────┐                    │ 6-1                │              5. MITCH ROREM (MTSI)
                            90 ├─M. ROREM (MTSI)────┘                    │              5. JACOB LANCASTER (TMBR)
MITCH ROREM (MOUNT SI)─────────┘ P                                       │
                                                                     325 ├─C. AIWIRO (EVRT)───┐
CHRIS AIWIRO (EVERETT)─────────┐                                         │ P                  │
                            91 ├─C. AIWIRO (EVRT)───┐                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                202 ├─C. AIWIRO (EVRT)───┘                    │
JERIMIAH ROBEY (SOUTH WHIDBEY)─┐                    │ P                                       │
                            92 ├─J. ROBEY (STHW)────┘                                         │
HECTOR MORRELL (JACKSON)───────┘ 13-2                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                          404 ├─B. MCPHERSON (ARLN)
FOSTER WADE (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)┐                                                              │ P
                            93 ├─F. WADE (ATM)──────┐                                         │
GARRETH HENDERSON (ARLINGTON)──┘ P                  │                                         │
                                                203 ├─F. WADE (ATM)──────┐                    │
KENNY KING (OAK HARBOR)────────┐                    │ P                  │                    │
                            94 ├─K. KING (OKHR)─────┘                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                     326 ├─B. MCPHERSON (ARLN)┘
ERNESTO CANCILLA (INTERLAKE)───┐                                         │ P
                            95 ├─E. CANCILLA (INTR)─┐                    │
ANTHONY THEES (LAKE STEVENS)───┘ P                  │                    │
                                                204 ├─B. MCPHERSON (ARLN)┘
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ P
                            96 ├─B. MCPHERSON (ARLN)┘
BLAKE MCPHERSON (ARLINGTON)────┘ BYE

                                                               M. ROREM (MTSI)────┐
                     E. CANCILLA (INTR)─┐                       L-325             │
───────────────────┐  L-204         269 ├─E. CANCILLA (INTR)─┐                359 ├─E. CANCILLA (INTR)─┐
 L-89          205 ├─M. ORTEGA (NWPT)───┘ 3-0                │                    │ P                  │
M. ORTEGA (NWPT)───┘ BYE                                 327 ├─E. CANCILLA (INTR)─┘                    │
 L-90                K. KING (OKHR)─────┐                    │ P                                       │
───────────────────┐  L-203         270 ├─H. MORRELL (JCKS)──┘                                     388 ├─Tie for Third
 L-91          206 ├─H. MORRELL (JCKS)──┘ P                                                            │
H. MORRELL (JCKS)──┘ BYE                                       F. WADE (ATM)──────┐                    │
 L-92                J. ROBEY (STHW)────┐                       L-326             │                    │
G. HENDERSON (ARLN)┐  L-202         271 ├─J. ROBEY (STHW)────┐                360 ├─F. WADE (ATM)──────┘
 L-93          207 ├─G. HENDERSON (ARLN)┘ 7-0                │                    │ P
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 328 ├─J. LANCASTER (TMBR)┘
 L-94                J. LANCASTER (TMBR)┐                    │ P
A. THEES (LKST)────┐  L-201         272 ├─J. LANCASTER (TMBR)┘
 L-95          208 ├─A. THEES (LKST)────┘ 6-1
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-96
                                                                                    M. ROREM (MTSI)────┐
                                                                                     L-359         387 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    J. LANCASTER (TMBR)┘
                                                                                     L-360
      

220 (back to top)


STONE HART (TIMBERLINE)─────────┐                                                       1. STONE HART (TMBR)
                             97 ├─S. HART (TMBR)────┐                                   2. ROBERT EASTON (VSHI)
ANTHONY SAWYER (VASHON ISLAND)──┘ 14-5              │                                   3. AUSTIN CURTIS (NWPT)
                                                209 ├─S. HART (TMBR)────┐               3. CHAD PETERSON (INTR)
────────────────────────────────┐                   │ P                 │               5. DAKOTA CREEK (ATM)
                             98 ├─A. WOTRING (OKHR)─┘                   │               5. AHMED AHMED (LYNN)
AUSTIN WOTRING (OAK HARBOR)─────┘ BYE                                   │
                                                                    329 ├─S. HART (TMBR)────┐
KRIS DELANEY (EDMONDS WOODWAY)──┐                                       │ P                 │
                             99 ├─K. DELANEY (EDMW)─┐                   │                   │
JOSE CHAVEZ (SOUTH WHIDBEY)─────┘ P                 │                   │                   │
                                                210 ├─A. CURTIS (NWPT)──┘                   │
────────────────────────────────┐                   │ P                                     │
                            100 ├─A. CURTIS (NWPT)──┘                                       │
AUSTIN CURTIS (NEWPORT)─────────┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                        405 ├─S. HART (TMBR)
DAKOTA CREEK (ARCHBISHOP MURPHY)┐                                                           │ 14-4
                            101 ├─D. CREEK (ATM)────┐                                       │
AHMED AHMED (LYNNWOOD)──────────┘ P                 │                                       │
                                                211 ├─C. PETERSON (INTR)┐                   │
────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 10-6              │                   │
                            102 ├─C. PETERSON (INTR)┘                   │                   │
CHAD PETERSON (INTERLAKE)───────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                    330 ├─R. EASTON (VSHI)──┘
ETHAN SPADING (INTERLAKE)───────┐                                       │ P
                            103 ├─E. SPADING (INTR)─┐                   │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
                                                212 ├─R. EASTON (VSHI)──┘
DAN COULTER (TIMBERLINE)────────┐                   │ P
                            104 ├─R. EASTON (VSHI)──┘
ROBERT EASTON (VASHON ISLAND)───┘ P

                                                            A. CURTIS (NWPT)──┐
                    E. SPADING (INTR)─┐                      L-329            │
A. SAWYER (VSHI)──┐  L-212        273 ├─E. SPADING (INTR)─┐               361 ├─A. CURTIS (NWPT)──┐
 L-97         213 ├─A. SAWYER (VSHI)──┘ 7-0               │                   │ 7-5               │
──────────────────┘ BYE                               331 ├─D. CREEK (ATM)────┘                   │
 L-98               D. CREEK (ATM)────┐                   │ P                                     │
J. CHAVEZ (STHW)──┐  L-211        274 ├─D. CREEK (ATM)────┘                                   390 ├─Tie for Third
 L-99         214 ├─J. CHAVEZ (STHW)──┘ 10-1                                                      │
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     C. PETERSON (INTR)┐                   │
 L-100              K. DELANEY (EDMW)─┐                      L-330            │                   │
A. AHMED (LYNN)───┐  L-210        275 ├─A. AHMED (LYNN)───┐               362 ├─C. PETERSON (INTR)┘
 L-101        215 ├─A. AHMED (LYNN)───┘ P                 │                   │ P
──────────────────┘ BYE                               332 ├─A. AHMED (LYNN)───┘
 L-102              A. WOTRING (OKHR)─┐                   │ 7-1
──────────────────┐  L-209        276 ├─D. COULTER (TMBR)─┘
 L-103        216 ├─D. COULTER (TMBR)─┘ P
D. COULTER (TMBR)─┘ BYE
 L-104
                                                                                D. CREEK (ATM)────┐
                                                                                 L-361        389 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                A. AHMED (LYNN)───┘
                                                                                 L-362
      

285 (back to top)


JOSH MITCHELL (MOUNT SI)─────────┐                                                             1. JOSH MITCHELL (MTSI)
                             105 ├─J. MITCHELL (MTSI)──┐                                       2. BRANDEN JOHNSON (LKST)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                       3. COLE STEVENS (TMBR)
                                                   217 ├─J. MITCHELL (MTSI)──┐                 3. GEORGE JOHANSON (EDMW)
SAM SONG (EDMONDS WOODWAY)───────┐                     │ P                   │                 5. TAYLOR SHIMOJI (NWPT)
                             106 ├─S. SONG (EDMW)──────┘                     │                 5. FINE NGAUAMO (INTR)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                         333 ├─J. MITCHELL (MTSI)──┐
DAVID SMITH (STEILACOOM)─────────┐                                           │ P                   │
                             107 ├─T. TOKI (EDMW)──────┐                     │                     │
THOMAS TOKI (EDMONDS WOODWAY)────┘ P                   │                     │                     │
                                                   218 ├─C. STEVENS (TMBR)───┘                     │
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P                                         │
                             108 ├─C. STEVENS (TMBR)───┘                                           │
COLE STEVENS (TIMBERLINE)────────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                               406 ├─J. MITCHELL (MTSI)
GEORGE JOHANSON (EDMONDS WOODWAY)┐                                                                 │ 6-1
                             109 ├─G. JOHANSON (EDMW)──┐                                           │
LOUIS JOVANOVICH (VASHON ISLAND)─┘ P                   │                                           │
                                                   219 ├─G. JOHANSON (EDMW)──┐                     │
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ P                   │                     │
                             110 ├─T. SHIMOJI (NWPT)───┘                     │                     │
TAYLOR SHIMOJI (NEWPORT)─────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                         334 ├─B. JOHNSON (LKST)───┘
FINE NGAUAMO (INTERLAKE)─────────┐                                           │ P
                             111 ├─B. JOHNSON (LKST)───┐                     │
BRANDEN JOHNSON (LAKE STEVENS)───┘ P                   │                     │
                                                   220 ├─B. JOHNSON (LKST)───┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Inj Def
                             112 ├─N. PARKER (LCNN)────┘
NATHAN PARKER (LACONNER)─────────┘ BYE

                                                                  C. STEVENS (TMBR)───┐
                      N. PARKER (LCNN)────┐                        L-333              │
────────────────────┐  L-220          277 ├─N. PARKER (LCNN)────┐                 363 ├─C. STEVENS (TMBR)───┐
 L-105          221 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ P                   │
────────────────────┘                                       335 ├─T. SHIMOJI (NWPT)───┘                     │
 L-106                T. SHIMOJI (NWPT)───┐                     │ Inj Def                                   │
D. SMITH (STLC)─────┐  L-219          278 ├─T. SHIMOJI (NWPT)───┘                                       392 ├─Tie for Third
 L-107          222 ├─D. SMITH (STLC)─────┘ P                                                               │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         G. JOHANSON (EDMW)──┐                     │
 L-108                T. TOKI (EDMW)──────┐                        L-334              │                     │
L. JOVANOVICH (VSHI)┐  L-218          279 ├─T. TOKI (EDMW)──────┐                 364 ├─G. JOHANSON (EDMW)──┘
 L-109          223 ├─L. JOVANOVICH (VSHI)┘ P                   │                     │ P
────────────────────┘ BYE                                   336 ├─F. NGAUAMO (INTR)───┘
 L-110                S. SONG (EDMW)──────┐                     │ P
F. NGAUAMO (INTR)───┐  L-217          280 ├─F. NGAUAMO (INTR)───┘
 L-111          224 ├─F. NGAUAMO (INTR)───┘ P
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-112
                                                                                        T. SHIMOJI (NWPT)───┐
                                                                                         L-363          391 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        F. NGAUAMO (INTR)───┘
                                                                                         L-364
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits