Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

2012JV KingCo 4A Final

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Inglemoor (INGL) 176.0 10 16 8 13 0 0
Skyline (SKLN) 133.0 8 19 7 7 0 2
Issaquah (ISSA) 129.0 9 16 13 10 2 1
Roosevelt (ROOS) 98.0 10 10 18 5 0 1
Newport (NWPT) 95.0 7 8 10 6 0 1
Woodinville (WDNV) 86.0 4 10 1 8 0 0
Bothell (BTHL) 52.0 3 8 5 4 0 1
Redmond (REDM) 49.0 3 6 8 4 0 0
Garfield (GARF) 31.0 6 3 20 1 0 0
Eastlake (ELAK) 21.5 2 4 5 2 1 0
Ballard (BALL) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0

106 (back to top)


11|Griffin Howlett (Skyline)───────┐                                      1. Torre Eaton (ISSA)
                          RHS #1 1 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)─────────┐          2. Griffin Howlett (SKLN)
9|Adam Little (Newport)────────────┘ P 1:35                    │ Champion 3. Adam Little (NWPT)
                                                     RHS #1 80 ├─T. Eaton 4. Eric Moshcatel (ROOS)
9|Eric Moshcatel (Roosevelt)───────┐                           │ 6-4
                          RHS #2 2 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)───────────┘
10|Torre Eaton (Issaquah)──────────┘ 15-0

A. Little (NWPT)──────────┐ Third
 L-1            RHS #3 43 ├─A. Little (NWPT)
E. Moshcatel (ROOS)───────┘ 10-6
 L-2




──────────────────────────┐ Fifth
                       42 ├─None
──────────────────────────┘

      

113 (back to top)


10|Joseph Dematteo (Skyline)┐                               1. Joseph Dematteo (SKLN)
                          3 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)─┐          2. Diego Dwyer (NWPT)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │ Champion 3. Max Kreisberg (ROOS)
                                       RHS #2 81 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)
9|Max Kreisberg (Roosevelt)─┐                    │ P 0:56
                   RHS #3 4 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)────┘
9|Diego Dwyer (Newport)─────┘ P 0:53

───────────────────┐ Third
 L-3            45 ├─M. Kreisberg (ROOS)
M. Kreisberg (ROOS)┘ BYE
 L-4




───────────────────┐ Fifth
                44 ├─None
───────────────────┘

      

120 (back to top)


12|Jerred Kiss (Skyline)───────────┐                                                                1. Jake Lindloff (INGL)
                          RHS #1 5 ├─J. Kiss (SKLN)───────────┐                                     2. Jerred Kiss (SKLN)
9|Emilio Perella (Garfield)────────┘ P 0:52                   │                                     3. Saul Toro (WDNV)
                                                    RHS #1 46 ├─J. Kiss (SKLN)───────────┐          4. Brady Morris (ISSA)
───────────────────────────────────┐                          │ P 1:07                   │          5. Emilio Perella (GARF)
                                 6 ├─S. Groh (ROOS)───────────┘                          │          6. Sheldon Groh (ROOS)
10|Sheldon Groh (Roosevelt)────────┘ BYE                                                 │ Champion
                                                                              RHS #2 115 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)
12|Saul Toro (Woodinville)─────────┐                                                     │ P 3:46
                                 7 ├─S. Toro (WDNV)───────────┐                          │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                      │                          │
                                                    RHS #2 47 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)───────┘
11|Jake Lindloff (Inglemoor)───────┐                          │ P 5:08
                          RHS #2 8 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)───────┘
12|Brady Morris (Issaquah)─────────┘ P 0:29

                           S. Toro (WDNV)───────────┐
E. Perella (GARF)────────┐  L-47          RHS #3 82 ├─S. Toro (WDNV)───────────┐
 L-5                  48 ├─E. Perella (GARF)────────┘ P 1:54                   │ Third
─────────────────────────┘ BYE                                      RHS #2 100 ├─S. Toro (WDNV)
 L-6                       S. Groh (ROOS)───────────┐                          │ Forfeit
─────────────────────────┐  L-46          RHS #1 83 ├─B. Morris (ISSA)─────────┘
 L-7                  49 ├─B. Morris (ISSA)─────────┘ Injury Default
B. Morris (ISSA)─────────┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                      E. Perella (GARF)────────┐ Fifth
                                                       L-82          RHS #1 99 ├─E. Perella (GARF)
                                                      S. Groh (ROOS)───────────┘ Injury Default
                                                       L-83
      

126 (back to top)


10|Zack Gracia (Woodinville)────┐                                                        1. Zack Gracia (WDNV)
                              9 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)─────┐                                 2. Quinton Harris (REDM)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                 3. Luis Carlos Foncesca (SKLN)
                                             RHS #3 50 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)─────┐          4. Alex Yancey (BTHL)
10|Alex Yancey (Bothell)────────┐                      │ P 1:02               │          5. Ricardo Martinez (ISSA)
                      RHS #3 10 ├─L. C. Foncesca (SKLN)┘                      │          6. Derrick Eng (ROOS)
9|Luis Carlos Foncesca (Skyline)┘ 9-3                                         │ Champion
                                                                   RHS #3 116 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)
9|Derrick Eng (Roosevelt)───────┐                                             │ P :50
                      RHS #1 11 ├─D. Eng (ROOS)────────┐                      │
9|Lorenzo Perella (Garfield)────┘ P 1:21               │                      │
                                             RHS #1 51 ├─Q. Harris (REDM)─────┘
12|Quinton Harris (Redmond)─────┐                      │ P 2:20
                      RHS #2 12 ├─Q. Harris (REDM)─────┘
10|Ricardo Martinez (Issaquah)──┘ 14-7

                       D. Eng (ROOS)────────┐
─────────────────────┐  L-51      RHS #2 84 ├─A. Yancey (BTHL)─────┐
 L-9              52 ├─A. Yancey (BTHL)─────┘ P 2:46               │ Third
A. Yancey (BTHL)─────┘ BYE                              RHS #1 102 ├─L. C. Foncesca (SKLN)
 L-10                  L. C. Foncesca (SKLN)┐                      │ 13-6
L. Perella (GARF)────┐  L-50      RHS #3 85 ├─L. C. Foncesca (SKLN)┘
 L-11      RHS #2 53 ├─R. Martinez (ISSA)───┘ 10-0
R. Martinez (ISSA)───┘ P 1:33
 L-12
                                              D. Eng (ROOS)────────┐ Fifth
                                               L-84     RHS #3 101 ├─R. Martinez (ISSA)
                                              R. Martinez (ISSA)───┘ P :20
                                               L-85
      

132 (back to top)


11|Garrett Foss (Woodinville)──────────┐                                                                          1. Garrett Foss (WDNV)
                             RHS #3 13 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)────────────────┐                                          2. David Montiel-Bravo (REDM)
9|Alessio Perella (Garfield)───────────┘ P 1:30                        │                                          3. Jc Abboud (SKLN)
                                                             RHS #3 54 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)────────────────┐          4. Anders Ophus (NWPT)
11|Jc Abboud (Skyline)─────────────────┐                               │ P 1:45am                      │          5. Seth Hartman (ISSA)
                             RHS #1 14 ├─Jc Abboud (SKLN)──────────────┘                               │          6. Alessio Perella (GARF)
10|Ben Synoground (Inglemoor)──────────┘ Forfeit                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                            RHS #2 117 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)
10|Dezmond Wallen (Bothell)────────────┐                                                               │ P 1:35
                             RHS #2 15 ├─A. Ophus (NWPT)───────────────┐                               │
10|Anders Ophus (Newport)──────────────┘ 15-7                          │                               │
                                                             RHS #1 55 ├─D. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)───────┘
10|Seth Hartman (Issaquah)─────────────┐                               │ P 1:52
                             RHS #3 16 ├─D. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)───────┘
10|David Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)───────┘ P 5:28

                                A. Ophus (NWPT)───────────────┐
A. Perella (GARF)─────────────┐  L-55               RHS #1 86 ├─A. Ophus (NWPT)───────────────┐
 L-13               RHS #2 56 ├─A. Perella (GARF)─────────────┘ P :17am                       │ Third
B. Synoground (INGL)──────────┘ Injury Default                                     RHS #3 104 ├─Jc Abboud (SKLN)
 L-14                           Jc Abboud (SKLN)──────────────┐                               │ 12-4
D. Wallen (BTHL)──────────────┐  L-54               RHS #2 87 ├─Jc Abboud (SKLN)──────────────┘
 L-15               RHS #3 57 ├─S. Hartman (ISSA)─────────────┘ 2-1
S. Hartman (ISSA)─────────────┘ 13-5
 L-16
                                                                A. Perella (GARF)─────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                 L-86              RHS #2 103 ├─S. Hartman (ISSA)
                                                                S. Hartman (ISSA)─────────────┘ P :18
                                                                 L-87
      

138 (back to top)


11|Ryan Martinez (Eastlake)───────────────┐                                                                            1. Dean Patrick (INGL)
                                RHS #1 17 ├─T. Aguirre (SKLN)──────────────┐                                           2. Damian Piquet-Charles (ISSA)
9|Tyler Aguirre (Skyline)─────────────────┘ P 1:27                         │                                           3. Ryan Martinez (ELAK)
                                                                 RHS #1 58 ├─D. Piquet-Charles (ISSA)───────┐          4. Bryan La Pierre (REDM)
Leland Shields (Newport)──────────────────┐                                │ P 1:02                         │          5. Tyler Aguirre (SKLN)
                                RHS #2 18 ├─D. Piquet-Charles (ISSA)───────┘                                │          6. Jody Cearns (ROOS)
10|Damian Piquet-Charles (Issaquah)───────┘ P 0:53                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                 RHS #2 118 ├─D. Patrick (INGL)
9|Jody Cearns (Roosevelt)─────────────────┐                                                                 │ Forfeit
                                RHS #3 19 ├─J. Cearns (ROOS)───────────────┐                                │
10|Ryan Miller (Garfield)─────────────────┘ P 1:17                         │                                │
                                                                 RHS #2 59 ├─D. Patrick (INGL)──────────────┘
10|Dean Patrick (Inglemoor)───────────────┐                                │ P 1:18
                                RHS #1 20 ├─D. Patrick (INGL)──────────────┘
10|Bryan La Pierre (Redmond)──────────────┘ P 1:34

                                 J. Cearns (ROOS)───────────────┐
R. Martinez (ELAK)─────────────┐  L-59                RHS #3 88 ├─R. Martinez (ELAK)─────────────┐
 L-17                RHS #3 60 ├─R. Martinez (ELAK)─────────────┘ 10-8                           │ Third
L. Shields (NWPT)──────────────┘ 15-0                                                 RHS #2 106 ├─R. Martinez (ELAK)
 L-18                            T. Aguirre (SKLN)──────────────┐                                │ P 2:17
R. Miller (GARF)───────────────┐  L-58                RHS #1 89 ├─B. La Pierre (REDM)────────────┘
 L-19                RHS #1 61 ├─B. La Pierre (REDM)────────────┘ 12-6
B. La Pierre (REDM)────────────┘ P 0:01
 L-20
                                                                  J. Cearns (ROOS)───────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                   L-88               RHS #1 105 ├─T. Aguirre (SKLN)
                                                                  T. Aguirre (SKLN)──────────────┘ 6-0
                                                                   L-89
      

145 (back to top)


10|Ryan Wolf (Eastlake)─────────────┐                                                                  1. Alex Smith (SKLN)
                          RHS #2 21 ├─A. Smith (SKLN)───────────┐                                      2. Hunter Hurley (ISSA)
11|Alex Smith (Skyline)─────────────┘ 4-3                       │                                      3. Rene Arriola (BTHL)
                                                      RHS #2 62 ├─A. Smith (SKLN)───────────┐          4. Tomas Castillo (INGL)
10|Rene Arriola (Bothell)───────────┐                           │ 12-7                      │          5. Jordan Forst (ROOS)
                          RHS #3 22 ├─R. Arriola (BTHL)─────────┘                           │          6. Blake Snodgrass (GARF)
11|Tomas Castillo (Inglemoor)───────┘ 11-6                                                  │ Champion
                                                                                 RHS #3 119 ├─A. Smith (SKLN)
10|Sam Jatekar (Redmond)────────────┐                                                       │ Forfeit
                          RHS #1 23 ├─B. Snodgrass (GARF)───────┐                           │
9|Blake Snodgrass (Garfield)────────┘ P 0:30                    │                           │
                                                      RHS #3 63 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)──────────┘
9|Jordan Forst (Roosevelt)──────────┐                           │ P 1:01
                          RHS #2 24 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)──────────┘
9|Hunter Hurley (Issaquah)──────────┘ P 1:21

                            B. Snodgrass (GARF)───────┐
R. Wolf (ELAK)────────────┐  L-63           RHS #2 90 ├─T. Castillo (INGL)────────┐
 L-21           RHS #1 64 ├─T. Castillo (INGL)────────┘ P 1:33                    │ Third
T. Castillo (INGL)────────┘ 7-4                                        RHS #1 108 ├─R. Arriola (BTHL)
 L-22                       R. Arriola (BTHL)─────────┐                           │ P 4:17
S. Jatekar (REDM)─────────┐  L-62           RHS #3 91 ├─R. Arriola (BTHL)─────────┘
 L-23           RHS #2 65 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)───────────┘ P 4:02
J. Forst (ROOS)───────────┘ P 1:38
 L-24
                                                        B. Snodgrass (GARF)───────┐ Fifth
                                                         L-90          RHS #3 107 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)
                                                        J. Forst (ROOS)───────────┘ 10-4
                                                         L-91
      

152 (back to top)


11|Joey Domek (Issaquah)─────────────┐                                                              1. Jordan Claudon (BTHL)
                           RHS #3 25 ├─J. Domek (ISSA)─────────┐                                    2. Joey Domek (ISSA)
11|Jonathan Meiusi (Inglemoor)───────┘ 7-2                     │                                    3. Jonathan Meiusi (INGL)
                                                     RHS #3 66 ├─J. Domek (ISSA)─────────┐          4. Jonathan Lee (ROOS)
─────────────────────────────────────┐                         │ P 5:29                  │          5. Andrew Macrae (ELAK)
                                  26 ├─J. Lee (ROOS)───────────┘                         │          6. Austin Rogers (GARF)
10|Jonathan Lee (Roosevelt)──────────┘ BYE                                               │ Champion
                                                                              RHS #3 120 ├─J. Claudon (BTHL)
9|Austin Rogers (Garfield)───────────┐                                                   │ Forfeit
                                  27 ├─A. Rogers (GARF)────────┐                         │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                     │                         │
                                                     RHS #1 67 ├─J. Claudon (BTHL)───────┘
10|Andrew Macrae (Eastlake)──────────┐                         │ P :19
                           RHS #1 28 ├─J. Claudon (BTHL)───────┘
12|Jordan Claudon (Bothell)──────────┘ 14-5

                          A. Rogers (GARF)────────┐
J. Meiusi (INGL)────────┐  L-67         RHS #1 92 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)────────┐
 L-25                68 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)────────┘ P :51                   │ Third
────────────────────────┘ BYE                                    RHS #2 110 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)
 L-26                     J. Lee (ROOS)───────────┐                         │ P 5:20
────────────────────────┐  L-66         RHS #2 93 ├─J. Lee (ROOS)───────────┘
 L-27                69 ├─A. Macrae (ELAK)────────┘ 19-5
A. Macrae (ELAK)────────┘ BYE
 L-28
                                                    A. Rogers (GARF)────────┐ Fifth
                                                     L-92        RHS #2 109 ├─A. Macrae (ELAK)
                                                    A. Macrae (ELAK)────────┘ P 5:31
                                                     L-93
      

160 (back to top)


10|Kevin Strong (Garfield)─────┐                                                  1. Jason Chaussee (INGL)
                            29 ├─K. Strong (GARF)──┐                              2. J.P. Routen (NWPT)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                              3. Quillan Robinson (ROOS)
                                         RHS #2 70 ├─J. Chaussee (INGL)┐          4. Parker Hamilton (ISSA)
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ P 1:10            │          5. Kevin Strong (GARF)
                            30 ├─J. Chaussee (INGL)┘                   │
11|Jason Chaussee (Inglemoor)──┘ BYE                                   │ Champion
                                                            RHS #3 121 ├─J. Chaussee (INGL)
10|Quillan Robinson (Roosevelt)┐                                       │ P 1:26
                            31 ├─Q. Robinson (ROOS)┐                   │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
                                         RHS #3 71 ├─J. Routen (NWPT)──┘
11|Parker Hamilton (Issaquah)──┐                   │ P 1:01
                     RHS #2 32 ├─J. Routen (NWPT)──┘
9|J.P. Routen (Newport)────────┘ P :10

                    Q. Robinson (ROOS)┐
──────────────────┐  L-71          94 ├─Q. Robinson (ROOS)┐
 L-29          72 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │ Third
──────────────────┘                            RHS #2 112 ├─Q. Robinson (ROOS)
 L-30               K. Strong (GARF)──┐                   │ Forfeit
──────────────────┐  L-70   RHS #3 95 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSA)┘
 L-31          73 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSA)┘ P 2:27
P. Hamilton (ISSA)┘ BYE
 L-32
                                        ──────────────────┐ Fifth
                                         L-94  RHS #1 111 ├─K. Strong (GARF)
                                        K. Strong (GARF)──┘ BYE
                                         L-95
      

170 (back to top)


12|Lucas Blasdell (Woodinville)───────┐                                     1. Lucas Blasdell (WDNV)
                            RHS #3 33 ├─L. Blasdell (WDNV)───────┐          2. Preston Lee (NWPT)
11|Blake Moody (Inglemoor)────────────┘ P 4:36                   │ Champion 3. Blake Moody (INGL)
                                                       RHS #1 96 ├─L. Blasdell (WDNV)
──────────────────────────────────────┐                          │ P 2:50
                                   34 ├─P. Lee (NWPT)────────────┘
12|Preston Lee (Newport)──────────────┘ BYE

B. Moody (INGL)──────────┐ Third
 L-33                 75 ├─B. Moody (INGL)
─────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-34




─────────────────────────┐ Fifth
                      74 ├─None
─────────────────────────┘

      

182 (back to top)


10|Cole Teller (Garfield)─────┐                                                      1. Bridger Hayashi (ROOS)
                           35 ├─C. Teller (GARF)────┐                                2. Jimmy Bredja (INGL)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                3. Kyle Nordan (SKLN)
                                          RHS #1 76 ├─J. Bredja (INGL)────┐          4. Robert Copadonna (ISSA)
12|Jimmy Bredja (Inglemoor)───┐                     │ P 1:00              │          5. Logan McElligott (NWPT)
                    RHS #1 36 ├─J. Bredja (INGL)────┘                     │          6. Cole Teller (GARF)
10|Logan McElligott (Newport)─┘ P 3:05                                    │ Champion
                                                               RHS #3 122 ├─B. Hayashi (ROOS)
12|Kyle Nordan (Skyline)──────┐                                           │ 8-3
                    RHS #2 37 ├─K. Nordan (SKLN)────┐                     │
12|Robert Copadonna (Issaquah)┘ P 4:41              │                     │
                                          RHS #2 77 ├─B. Hayashi (ROOS)───┘
10|Josh Steenson (Redmond)────┐                     │ P 1:04
                    RHS #3 38 ├─B. Hayashi (ROOS)───┘
12|Bridger Hayashi (Roosevelt)┘ P :18

                      K. Nordan (SKLN)────┐
────────────────────┐  L-77     RHS #2 97 ├─K. Nordan (SKLN)────┐
 L-35            78 ├─L. McElligott (NWPT)┘ P 1:57              │ Third
L. McElligott (NWPT)┘ BYE                            RHS #1 114 ├─K. Nordan (SKLN)
 L-36                 C. Teller (GARF)────┐                     │ Forfeit
R. Copadonna (ISSA)─┐  L-76     RHS #3 98 ├─R. Copadonna (ISSA)─┘
 L-37     RHS #3 79 ├─R. Copadonna (ISSA)─┘ 15-0
J. Steenson (REDM)──┘ P :38
 L-38
                                            L. McElligott (NWPT)┐ Fifth
                                             L-97    RHS #3 113 ├─L. McElligott (NWPT)
                                            C. Teller (GARF)────┘ P 2:47
                                             L-98
      

195 (back to top)


10|Ty Utton (Inglemoor)─────────────┐ Champion 1. Ty Utton (INGL)
                          RHS #1 39 ├─10|Ty Utt2. Eddie Lawrence (ROOS)
10|Eddie Lawrence (Roosevelt)───────┘ P :22

      

220 (back to top)


10|Vlad Martynenko (Inglemoor)┐ Champion 1. Vlad Martynenko (INGL)
                           40 ├─10|Vlad Martynenko (Inglemoor)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE

      

285 (back to top)


10|Tony Baker (Inglemoor)────────────┐ Champion 1. Albert Ballesteros (NWPT)
                           RHS #2 41 ├─9|Albert 2. Tony Baker (INGL))
9|Albert Ballesteros (Newport)───────┘ P 1:49
2012JV KingCo 4A Final
Weight Class : 106
1. 10-TORRE EATON(ISSA) ISSAQUAH Dec 6-4
2. 11-GRIFFIN HOWLETT(SKLN) SKYLINE
3. 09-ADAM LITTLE(NWPT) NEWPORT Dec 10-6
4. 09-ERIC MOSHCATEL(ROOS) ROOSEVELT
6.
6.
Weight Class : 113
1. 10-JOSEPH DEMATTEO(SKLN) SKYLINE Pin 0:56
2. 09-DIEGO DWYER(NWPT) NEWPORT
3. 09-MAX KREISBERG(ROOS) ROOSEVELT BYE
4.
6.
6.
Weight Class : 120
1. 11-JAKE LINDLOFF(INGL) INGLEMOOR Pin 3:46
2. 12-JERRED KISS(SKLN) SKYLINE
3. 12-SAUL TORO(WDNV) WOODINVILLE Forfeit
4. 12-BRADY MORRIS(ISSA) ISSAQUAH
5. 09-EMILIO PERELLA(GARF) GARFIELD Inj Def 
6. 10-SHELDON GROH(ROOS) ROOSEVELT
Weight Class : 126
1. 10-ZACK GRACIA(WDNV) WOODINVILLE Pin :50
2. 12-QUINTON HARRIS(REDM) REDMOND
3. 09-LUIS CARLOS FONCESCA(SKLN) SKYLINE Dec 13-6
4. 10-ALEX YANCEY(BTHL) BOTHELL
5. 10-RICARDO MARTINEZ(ISSA) ISSAQUAH Pin :20
6. 09-DERRICK ENG(ROOS) ROOSEVELT
Weight Class : 132
1. 11-GARRETT FOSS(WDNV) WOODINVILLE Pin 1:35
2. 10-DAVID MONTIEL-BRAVO(REDM) REDMOND
3. 11-JC ABBOUD(SKLN) SKYLINE Major 12-4
4. 10-ANDERS OPHUS(NWPT) NEWPORT
5. 10-SETH HARTMAN(ISSA) ISSAQUAH Pin :18
6. 09-ALESSIO PERELLA(GARF) GARFIELD
Weight Class : 138
1. 10-DEAN PATRICK(INGL) INGLEMOOR Forfeit
2. 10-DAMIAN PIQUET-CHARLES(ISSA) ISSAQUAH
3. 11-RYAN MARTINEZ(ELAK) EASTLAKE Pin 2:17
4. 10-BRYAN LA PIERRE(REDM) REDMOND
5. 09-TYLER AGUIRRE(SKLN) SKYLINE Dec 6-0
6. 09-JODY CEARNS(ROOS) ROOSEVELT
Weight Class : 145
1. 11-ALEX SMITH(SKLN) SKYLINE Forfeit
2. 09-HUNTER HURLEY(ISSA) ISSAQUAH
3. 10-RENE ARRIOLA(BTHL) BOTHELL Pin 4:17
4. 11-TOMAS CASTILLO(INGL) INGLEMOOR
5. 09-JORDAN FORST(ROOS) ROOSEVELT Dec 10-4
6. 09-BLAKE SNODGRASS(GARF) GARFIELD
Weight Class : 152
1. 12-JORDAN CLAUDON(BTHL) BOTHELL Forfeit
2. 11-JOEY DOMEK(ISSA) ISSAQUAH
3. 11-JONATHAN MEIUSI(INGL) INGLEMOOR Pin 5:20
4. 10-JONATHAN LEE(ROOS) ROOSEVELT
5. 10-ANDREW MACRAE(ELAK) EASTLAKE Pin 5:31
6. 09-AUSTIN ROGERS(GARF) GARFIELD
Weight Class : 160
1. 11-JASON CHAUSSEE(INGL) INGLEMOOR Pin 1:26
2. 09-J.P. ROUTEN(NWPT) NEWPORT
3. 10-QUILLAN ROBINSON(ROOS) ROOSEVELT Forfeit
4. 11-PARKER HAMILTON(ISSA) ISSAQUAH
5. 10-KEVIN STRONG(GARF) GARFIELD BYE
6.
Weight Class : 170
1. 12-LUCAS BLASDELL(WDNV) WOODINVILLE Pin 2:50
2. 12-PRESTON LEE(NWPT) NEWPORT
3. 11-BLAKE MOODY(INGL) INGLEMOOR BYE
4.
6.
6.
Weight Class : 182
1. 12-BRIDGER HAYASHI(ROOS) ROOSEVELT Dec 8-3
2. 12-JIMMY BREDJA(INGL) INGLEMOOR
3. 12-KYLE NORDAN(SKLN) SKYLINE Forfeit
4. 12-ROBERT COPADONNA(ISSA) ISSAQUAH
5. 10-LOGAN MCELLIGOTT(NWPT) NEWPORT Pin 2:47
6. 10-COLE TELLER(GARF) GARFIELD
Weight Class : 195
1. 10-TY UTTON(INGL) INGLEMOOR Pin :22
2. 10-EDDIE LAWRENCE(ROOS) ROOSEVELT
Weight Class : 220
1. 10-VLAD MARTYNENKO(INGL) INGLEMOOR BYE
2.
Weight Class : 285
1. 09-ALBERT BALLESTEROS(NWPT) NEWPORT Pin 1:49
2. 10-TONY BAKER(INGL) INGLEMOOR

      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits