Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

Lady Wolfpack 1/28/12

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
100 106 112 118
124 130 137 145
155 170 195 265

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Sedro-Woolley (Sedro) 153.0 8 25 12 22 0 2
Mt. Baker (MtBkr) 144.0 7 25 11 19 0 0
Federal Way (FedWy) 130.0 7 22 11 17 0 1
Stanwood (Stan) 122.0 6 21 10 18 0 0
Elma (Elma) 100.0 6 18 11 13 0 0
Yelm (Yelm) 82.0 5 16 21 13 0 1
Mt Vernon (MtV) 68.0 3 11 13 7 0 1
Rochester (Roch) 60.0 3 12 7 8 0 0
Todd Beamer (TBeam) 46.0 2 8 5 4 0 0
Highlighe (High) 45.0 2 7 6 7 0 0
Lynden (Lynd) 44.0 2 7 14 7 0 0
Lakeside (Lksd) 38.0 1 7 4 4 0 1
Emerald Ridge (EmRdg) 37.5 1 7 6 4 1 1
Burlington-Edison (Burl) 33.0 1 8 19 5 0 0
Lakewood (Lkwd) 32.0 2 7 9 2 0 0
Everett (Evrt) 28.0 1 4 0 3 0 0
Ingraham (Ingrm) 28.0 1 7 5 5 0 0
Auburn (Aub) 26.0 1 4 2 1 0 0
Squalicum (Squal) 25.0 2 6 8 4 0 0
Bremerton (Brem) 22.0 1 3 1 2 0 0
Concrete (Con) 20.0 1 5 6 5 0 0
Mariner (Mar) 20.0 1 3 3 1 0 0
LaConner (LaCnr) 19.0 1 3 1 3 0 0
Lynnwood (Lynn) 12.0 1 3 2 2 0 0
Newport (Nwpt) 12.0 1 2 2 2 0 0
Skyline (Skyl) 10.0 1 2 2 1 0 0
Chief Sealth (CfSlth) 7.0 0 2 6 1 0 0
Sultan (Sult) 7.0 0 2 2 2 0 0
Snohomish (Sno) 6.0 0 2 4 2 0 0
Bellingham (Bham) 5.0 0 2 6 1 0 0
Blaine (Blaine) 5.0 0 2 2 1 0 0
Central Kitsap (CntKit) 4.0 0 2 2 1 0 0
Nathan Hale (NthH) 4.0 0 1 6 1 0 0
Tyee (Tyee) 4.0 0 2 2 1 0 0
Kamiak (Kam) 3.0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Montesano (Mont) 3.0 0 1 2 1 0 0
Bellevue (Bellv) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cascade (Cas (Evt)) 0.0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Evergreen (Evrg) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Interlake (Intlk) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kentridge (Kntrdg) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lake Stevens (LkSt) 0.0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Liberty (Lib) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monroe (Mon) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mountlake Terrace (MLT) 0.0 0 0 4 0 0 0

100 (back to top)


Justine Palabrica (Everett)─────────┐                                                        1. Justine Palabrica (Evrt)
                                  1 ├─J. Palabrica (Evrt)┐                                   2. Julie Mata (Mar)
Chelsey Howard (Bellingham)─────────┘ Pin 0:48           │                                   3. Paige Joyce (High)
                                                      89 ├─J. Palabrica (Evrt)┐              3. Kim Mored (FedWy)
Tiana Cox (Elma)────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 2:42           │              5. Laura Terrero (MtBkr)
                                  2 ├─K. McCutchin (Burl)┘                    │              5. Brenda Rivera (Lkwd)
Korrin McCutchin (Burlington-Edison)┘ 6-2                                     │
                                                                          221 ├─J. Palabrica (Evrt)┐
Brenda Rivera (Lakewood)────────────┐                                         │ Pin 1:19           │
                                  3 ├─B. Rivera (Lkwd)───┐                    │                    │
Nelly Medina (Lynden)───────────────┘ 7-5                │                    │                    │
                                                      90 ├─P. Joyce (High)────┘                    │
Jasmine Burkett (Stanwood)──────────┐                    │ Pin 1:27                                │
                                  4 ├─P. Joyce (High)────┘                                         │
Paige Joyce (Highlighe)─────────────┘ Pin 0:47                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                               307 ├─J. Palabrica (Evrt)
Laura Terrero (Mt. Baker)───────────┐                                                              │ 8-2
                                  5 ├─L. Terrero (MtBkr)─┐                                         │
Jocelyn Garcia (Highlighe)──────────┘ Pin 4:35           │                                         │
                                                      91 ├─K. Mored (FedWy)───┐                    │
Briana Barber (Yelm)────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:05           │                    │
                                  6 ├─K. Mored (FedWy)───┘                    │                    │
Kim Mored (Federal Way)─────────────┘ Pin 0:47                                │                    │
                                                                          222 ├─J. Mata (Mar)──────┘
Julie Mata (Mariner)────────────────┐                                         │ Pin 4:22
                                  7 ├─J. Mata (Mar)──────┐                    │
Allison Johnson (Central Kitsap)────┘ 6-4                │                    │
                                                      92 ├─J. Mata (Mar)──────┘
Teresa Medina (Lynden)──────────────┐                    │ 4-2 OT
                                  8 ├─B. Tabor (Sult)────┘
Brittany Tabor (Sultan)─────────────┘ Pin 0:56

                                                               P. Joyce (High)────┐
                     B. Tabor (Sult)────┐                       L-221             │
C. Howard (Bham)───┐  L-92          177 ├─B. Tabor (Sult)────┐                265 ├─P. Joyce (High)────┐
 L-1            93 ├─C. Howard (Bham)───┘ Pin 3:39           │                    │ Pin 3:28           │
T. Cox (Elma)──────┘ 8-6                                 223 ├─L. Terrero (MtBkr)─┘                    │
 L-2                 L. Terrero (MtBkr)─┐                    │ Forfeit                                 │
N. Medina (Lynd)───┐  L-91          178 ├─L. Terrero (MtBkr)─┘                                     288 ├─Tie for Third
 L-3            94 ├─N. Medina (Lynd)───┘ 15-10                                                        │
J. Burkett (Stan)──┘ Pin 4:10                                  K. Mored (FedWy)───┐                    │
 L-4                 B. Rivera (Lkwd)───┐                       L-222             │                    │
J. Garcia (High)───┐  L-90          179 ├─B. Rivera (Lkwd)───┐                266 ├─K. Mored (FedWy)───┘
 L-5            95 ├─J. Garcia (High)───┘ 6-1                │                    │ 14-7
B. Barber (Yelm)───┘ Pin 1:14                            224 ├─B. Rivera (Lkwd)───┘
 L-6                 K. McCutchin (Burl)┐                    │ 6-4
A. Johnson (CntKit)┐  L-89          180 ├─A. Johnson (CntKit)┘
 L-7            96 ├─A. Johnson (CntKit)┘ 7-0
T. Medina (Lynd)───┘ Pin 4:37
 L-8
                                                                                    L. Terrero (MtBkr)─┐
                                                                                     L-265         287 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    B. Rivera (Lkwd)───┘
                                                                                     L-266
      

106 (back to top)


Arian Carpio (Todd Beamer)────────┐                                                        1. Arian Carpio (TBeam)
                                9 ├─A. Carpio (TBeam)──┐                                   2. Maevis Lawson (Brem)
Diiana Martinez (Newport)─────────┘ Pin 1:14           │                                   3. Lalaine Castro (FedWy)
                                                    97 ├─A. Carpio (TBeam)──┐              3. Savannah Phillips (Stan)
Emily Iverson (Sedro-Woolley)─────┐                    │ 7-5                │              5. Emily Iverson (Sedro)
                               10 ├─S. Phillips (Stan)─┘                    │              5. Julie Norvell (Nwpt)
Savannah Phillips (Stanwood)──────┘ Pin 3:55                                │
                                                                        225 ├─A. Carpio (TBeam)──┐
Lalaine Castro (Federal Way)──────┐                                         │ Pin 2:37           │
                               11 ├─L. Castro (FedWy)──┐                    │                    │
Tanika Gonzalez (Ingraham)────────┘ Pin 1:33           │                    │                    │
                                                    98 ├─L. Castro (FedWy)──┘                    │
Lizbeth Florez (Todd Beamer)──────┐                    │ 21-7                                    │
                               12 ├─A. Becerra (Burl)──┘                                         │
Ashley Becerra (Burlington-Edison)┘ Pin 1:33                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                             308 ├─A. Carpio (TBeam)
Kim Johnson (Ingraham)────────────┐                                                              │ Inj Def
                               13 ├─J. Norvell (Nwpt)──┐                                         │
Julie Norvell (Newport)───────────┘ Pin 4:37           │                                         │
                                                    99 ├─J. Norvell (Nwpt)──┐                    │
Katie Kartecaas (Lakewood)────────┐                    │ Pin 1:44           │                    │
                               14 ├─B. Rash (Yelm)─────┘                    │                    │
Brittany Rash (Yelm)──────────────┘ Pin 4:53                                │                    │
                                                                        226 ├─M. Lawson (Brem)───┘
Ariel Tsuffis (Burlington-Edison)─┐                                         │ 6-2
                               15 ├─A. Tsuffis (Burl)──┐                    │
Laura Medina (Lynden)─────────────┘ 8-5                │                    │
                                                   100 ├─M. Lawson (Brem)───┘
Tori Barnes (Sedro-Woolley)───────┐                    │ Pin 2:29
                               16 ├─M. Lawson (Brem)───┘
Maevis Lawson (Bremerton)─────────┘ Pin 1:27

                                                               L. Castro (FedWy)──┐
                     A. Tsuffis (Burl)──┐                       L-225             │
D. Martinez (Nwpt)─┐  L-100         181 ├─E. Iverson (Sedro)─┐                267 ├─L. Castro (FedWy)──┐
 L-9           101 ├─E. Iverson (Sedro)─┘ Pin 4:02           │                    │ 7-6                │
E. Iverson (Sedro)─┘ Pin 1:30                            227 ├─E. Iverson (Sedro)─┘                    │
 L-10                B. Rash (Yelm)─────┐                    │ 8-0                                     │
T. Gonzalez (Ingrm)┐  L-99          182 ├─T. Gonzalez (Ingrm)┘                                     290 ├─Tie for Third
 L-11          102 ├─T. Gonzalez (Ingrm)┘ 8-3                                                          │
L. Florez (TBeam)──┘ Pin 4:39                                  J. Norvell (Nwpt)──┐                    │
 L-12                A. Becerra (Burl)──┐                       L-226             │                    │
K. Johnson (Ingrm)─┐  L-98          183 ├─A. Becerra (Burl)──┐                268 ├─S. Phillips (Stan)─┘
 L-13          103 ├─K. Johnson (Ingrm)─┘ Pin 2:56           │                    │ Pin 4:33
K. Kartecaas (Lkwd)┘ 7-4                                 228 ├─S. Phillips (Stan)─┘
 L-14                S. Phillips (Stan)─┐                    │ Pin 4:29
L. Medina (Lynd)───┐  L-97          184 ├─S. Phillips (Stan)─┘
 L-15          104 ├─T. Barnes (Sedro)──┘ Pin 1:40
T. Barnes (Sedro)──┘ 13-3
 L-16
                                                                                    E. Iverson (Sedro)─┐
                                                                                     L-267         289 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    J. Norvell (Nwpt)──┘
                                                                                     L-268
      

112 (back to top)


Bianca Arizpe (Federal Way)────────┐                                                          1. Bianca Arizpe (FedWy)
                                17 ├─B. Arizpe (FedWy)───┐                                    2. Casey Mather (Stan)
Haley Shoaf (Rochester)────────────┘ Pin 1:26            │                                    3. Monica Gamino (Elma)
                                                     105 ├─B. Arizpe (FedWy)───┐              3. Cassidy Mast (Sedro)
Hallie Dunham (Lakeside)───────────┐                     │ Pin 1:05            │              5. Emilee Fenley (Con)
                                18 ├─H. Dunham (Lksd)────┘                     │              5. Taylor Hayes (Lynn)
Gabriela Lopez (Cascade)───────────┘ Pin 3:00                                  │
                                                                           229 ├─B. Arizpe (FedWy)───┐
Taylor Hayes (Lynnwood)────────────┐                                           │ 13-6                │
                                19 ├─T. Hayes (Lynn)─────┐                     │                     │
Emilee Fenley (Concrete)───────────┘ 8-5                 │                     │                     │
                                                     106 ├─M. Gamino (Elma)────┘                     │
Carla Degadillo (Lynden)───────────┐                     │ 7-0                                       │
                                20 ├─M. Gamino (Elma)────┘                                           │
Monica Gamino (Elma)───────────────┘ Pin 0:57                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                 309 ├─B. Arizpe (FedWy)
Cassidy Mast (Sedro-Woolley)───────┐                                                                 │ 4-0
                                21 ├─C. Mast (Sedro)─────┐                                           │
Kelly Tackett (Montesano)──────────┘ Pin 2:46            │                                           │
                                                     107 ├─C. Mast (Sedro)─────┐                     │
Yasmin Abdulahi (Mountlake Terrace)┐                     │ Pin 0:52            │                     │
                                22 ├─J. Benn (Roch)──────┘                     │                     │
Jennifer Benn (Rochester)──────────┘ Pin 1:26                                  │                     │
                                                                           230 ├─C. Mather (Stan)────┘
Hailey Parker (Sedro-Woolley)──────┐                                           │ 7-2
                                23 ├─H. Parker (Sedro)───┐                     │
Natalie Martinez (Lynden)──────────┘ Pin 0:32            │                     │
                                                     108 ├─C. Mather (Stan)────┘
Kalysta Becker (Concrete)──────────┐                     │ Pin 1:03
                                24 ├─C. Mather (Stan)────┘
Casey Mather (Stanwood)────────────┘ Pin 1:00

                                                                  M. Gamino (Elma)────┐
                      H. Parker (Sedro)───┐                        L-229              │
H. Shoaf (Roch)─────┐  L-108          185 ├─H. Parker (Sedro)───┐                 269 ├─M. Gamino (Elma)────┐
 L-17           109 ├─H. Shoaf (Roch)─────┘ Pin 1:38            │                     │ Pin 2:45            │
G. Lopez (Cas (Evt))┘ Pin 2:20                              231 ├─E. Fenley (Con)─────┘                     │
 L-18                 J. Benn (Roch)──────┐                     │ Pin 2:39                                  │
E. Fenley (Con)─────┐  L-107          186 ├─E. Fenley (Con)─────┘                                       292 ├─Tie for Third
 L-19           110 ├─E. Fenley (Con)─────┘ Pin 2:24                                                        │
C. Degadillo (Lynd)─┘ Pin 3:43                                    C. Mast (Sedro)─────┐                     │
 L-20                 T. Hayes (Lynn)─────┐                        L-230              │                     │
K. Tackett (Mont)───┐  L-106          187 ├─T. Hayes (Lynn)─────┐                 270 ├─C. Mast (Sedro)─────┘
 L-21           111 ├─K. Tackett (Mont)───┘ Pin 4:36            │                     │ Pin 1:33
Y. Abdulahi (MLT)───┘ Pin 2:15                              232 ├─T. Hayes (Lynn)─────┘
 L-22                 H. Dunham (Lksd)────┐                     │ Pin 4:20
N. Martinez (Lynd)──┐  L-105          188 ├─H. Dunham (Lksd)────┘
 L-23           112 ├─K. Becker (Con)─────┘ Pin 3:43
K. Becker (Con)─────┘ Pin 4:00
 L-24
                                                                                        E. Fenley (Con)─────┐
                                                                                         L-269          291 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        T. Hayes (Lynn)─────┘
                                                                                         L-270
      

118 (back to top)


Axa Molina (Federal Way)─────────┐                                                      1. Aika Mitchell (Lksd)
                              25 ├─A. Molina (FedWy)─┐                                  2. Jordyn Adams (Sedro)
Anjelika Koenig (Concrete)───────┘ Pin 1:59          │                                  3. Axa Molina (FedWy)
                                                 113 ├─A. Molina (FedWy)─┐              3. Taylor Graham (Burl)
Larissa Ruiz (Stanwood)──────────┐                   │ Pin 1:55          │              5. Rebecca Odegard (Elma)
                              26 ├─O. Adams (Blaine)─┘                   │              5. Dani Mata (MtBkr)
Olivia Adams (Blaine)────────────┘ Pin 5:45                              │
                                                                     233 ├─J. Adams (Sedro)──┐
Jordyn Adams (Sedro-Woolley)─────┐                                       │ 6-4               │
                              27 ├─J. Adams (Sedro)──┐                   │                   │
Adrienne Breske (Snohomish)──────┘ Pin 2:23          │                   │                   │
                                                 114 ├─J. Adams (Sedro)──┘                   │
Haleigh Sparks (Nathan Hale)─────┐                   │ Pin 5:59                              │
                              28 ├─D. Mata (MtBkr)───┘                                       │
Dani Mata (Mt. Baker)────────────┘ Pin 0:36                                                  │ Champion
                                                                                         310 ├─A. Mitchell (Lksd)
Aika Mitchell (Lakeside)─────────┐                                                           │ 12-1
                              29 ├─A. Mitchell (Lksd)┐                                       │
Adanach Makey (Highlighe)────────┘ Pin 0:52          │                                       │
                                                 115 ├─A. Mitchell (Lksd)┐                   │
Samantha Rogers (Yelm)───────────┐                   │ Pin 5:46          │                   │
                              30 ├─R. Odegard (Elma)─┘                   │                   │
Rebecca Odegard (Elma)───────────┘ Pin 0:38                              │                   │
                                                                     234 ├─A. Mitchell (Lksd)┘
Yubo Wakayo (Ingraham)───────────┐                                       │ 7-4
                              31 ├─Y. Wakayo (Ingrm)─┐                   │
Eli Hernandez (Mt Vernon)────────┘ Pin 0:41          │                   │
                                                 116 ├─T. Graham (Burl)──┘
Tinerra Adams (Sedro-Woolley)────┐                   │ Pin 3:07
                              32 ├─T. Graham (Burl)──┘
Taylor Graham (Burlington-Edison)┘ 8-2

                                                            A. Molina (FedWy)─┐
                    Y. Wakayo (Ingrm)─┐                      L-233            │
A. Koenig (Con)───┐  L-116        189 ├─Y. Wakayo (Ingrm)─┐               271 ├─A. Molina (FedWy)─┐
 L-25         117 ├─L. Ruiz (Stan)────┘ 13-7              │                   │ Pin 2:21          │
L. Ruiz (Stan)────┘ Pin 1:33                          235 ├─R. Odegard (Elma)─┘                   │
 L-26               R. Odegard (Elma)─┐                   │ Pin 4:34                              │
A. Breske (Sno)───┐  L-115        190 ├─R. Odegard (Elma)─┘                                   294 ├─Tie for Third
 L-27         118 ├─A. Breske (Sno)───┘ Pin 1:55                                                  │
H. Sparks (NthH)──┘ Pin 1:39                                T. Graham (Burl)──┐                   │
 L-28               D. Mata (MtBkr)───┐                      L-234            │                   │
A. Makey (High)───┐  L-114        191 ├─D. Mata (MtBkr)───┐               272 ├─T. Graham (Burl)──┘
 L-29         119 ├─A. Makey (High)───┘ Pin 1:20          │                   │ Pin 1:43
S. Rogers (Yelm)──┘ Pin 3:43                          236 ├─D. Mata (MtBkr)───┘
 L-30               O. Adams (Blaine)─┐                   │ 11-4
E. Hernandez (MtV)┐  L-113        192 ├─O. Adams (Blaine)─┘
 L-31         120 ├─T. Adams (Sedro)──┘ 5-0
T. Adams (Sedro)──┘ Pin 3:57
 L-32
                                                                                R. Odegard (Elma)─┐
                                                                                 L-271        293 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                D. Mata (MtBkr)───┘
                                                                                 L-272
      

124 (back to top)


Jennifer Anderson (Emerald Ridge)─────┐                                                                       1. Jennifer Anderson (EmRdg)
                                   33 ├─J. Anderson (EmRdg)────┐                                              2. Katee Allen (MtV)
Ashley Snyder (Tyee)──────────────────┘ 16-0                   │                                              3. Kathleen Baker (Roch)
                                                           121 ├─J. Anderson (EmRdg)────┐                     3. Brooke Doggett (Stan)
Paige Putnicki (Chief Sealth)─────────┐                        │ Pin 1:12               │                     5. Dusty Leslie (Elma)
                                   34 ├─G. Jones (NthH)────────┘                        │                     5. Cherris Mauck (Sedro)
Grace Jones (Nathan Hale)─────────────┘ Pin 1:34                                        │
                                                                                    237 ├─J. Anderson (EmRdg)────┐
Brooke Doggett (Stanwood)─────────────┐                                                 │ Pin 2:56               │
                                   35 ├─B. Doggett (Stan)──────┐                        │                        │
Easton Larsen (Snohomish)─────────────┘ Pin 4:20               │                        │                        │
                                                           122 ├─K. Baker (Roch)────────┘                        │
Natalie Villa (Lynden)────────────────┐                        │ Pin 3:06                                        │
                                   36 ├─K. Baker (Roch)────────┘                                                 │
Kathleen Baker (Rochester)────────────┘ Pin 1:14                                                                 │ Champion
                                                                                                             311 ├─J. Anderson (EmRdg)
Cherris Mauck (Sedro-Woolley)─────────┐                                                                          │ 11-3
                                   37 ├─C. Mauck (Sedro)───────┐                                                 │
Leila Jensen (Kamiak)─────────────────┘ Pin 2:32               │                                                 │
                                                           123 ├─C. Mauck (Sedro)───────┐                        │
Kiersten Tyson (Yelm)─────────────────┐                        │ Pin 2:25               │                        │
                                   38 ├─D. Leslie (Elma)───────┘                        │                        │
Dusty Leslie (Elma)───────────────────┘ Pin 1:58                                        │                        │
                                                                                    238 ├─K. Allen (MtV)─────────┘
Sara Spreckelmeyer (Burlington-Edison)┐                                                 │ Pin 1:51
                                   39 ├─K. St. Aubin (Lkwd)────┐                        │
Kayli St. Aubin (Lakewood)────────────┘ Pin 3:48               │                        │
                                                           124 ├─K. Allen (MtV)─────────┘
Jessica Mata (Mt. Baker)──────────────┐                        │ Pin 0:55
                                   40 ├─K. Allen (MtV)─────────┘
Katee Allen (Mt Vernon)───────────────┘ Pin 1:18

                                                                           K. Baker (Roch)────────┐
                         K. St. Aubin (Lkwd)────┐                           L-237                 │
A. Snyder (Tyee)───────┐  L-124             193 ├─A. Snyder (Tyee)───────┐                    273 ├─K. Baker (Roch)────────┐
 L-33              125 ├─A. Snyder (Tyee)───────┘ 6-4                    │                        │ Pin 2:58               │
P. Putnicki (CfSlth)───┘ Pin 1:31                                    239 ├─D. Leslie (Elma)───────┘                        │
 L-34                    D. Leslie (Elma)───────┐                        │ Inj Def                                         │
E. Larsen (Sno)────────┐  L-123             194 ├─D. Leslie (Elma)───────┘                                             296 ├─Tie for Third
 L-35              126 ├─E. Larsen (Sno)────────┘ Pin 2:18                                                                 │
N. Villa (Lynd)────────┘ Pin 1:34                                          C. Mauck (Sedro)───────┐                        │
 L-36                    B. Doggett (Stan)──────┐                           L-238                 │                        │
L. Jensen (Kam)────────┐  L-122             195 ├─B. Doggett (Stan)──────┐                    274 ├─B. Doggett (Stan)──────┘
 L-37              127 ├─L. Jensen (Kam)────────┘ Pin 4:36               │                        │ Pin 4:35
K. Tyson (Yelm)────────┘ Inj Def                                     240 ├─B. Doggett (Stan)──────┘
 L-38                    G. Jones (NthH)────────┐                        │ 15-10
S. Spreckelmeyer (Burl)┐  L-121             196 ├─J. Mata (MtBkr)────────┘
 L-39              128 ├─J. Mata (MtBkr)────────┘ Pin 1:35
J. Mata (MtBkr)────────┘ Pin 2:53
 L-40
                                                                                                    D. Leslie (Elma)───────┐
                                                                                                     L-273             295 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                    C. Mauck (Sedro)───────┘
                                                                                                     L-274
      

130 (back to top)


Jessie Keach (Sedro-Woolley)────────────┐                                                                     1. Jessie Keach (Sedro)
                                     41 ├─J. Keach (Sedro)───────┐                                            2. Allyson Lawton (Lkwd)
Hila Gross (Chief Sealth)───────────────┘ Pin 1:20               │                                            3. Jamilah Ahmath (Roch)
                                                             129 ├─J. Keach (Sedro)───────┐                   3. Teri Hunter (Ingrm)
Lizzy McElroy (Lakeside)────────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:34               │                   5. Shannon Gee (Stan)
                                     42 ├─L. McElroy (Lksd)──────┘                        │                   5. Alex Meredith (Yelm)
Lulu Kemman (Todd Beamer)───────────────┘ Inj Def                                         │
                                                                                      241 ├─J. Keach (Sedro)───────┐
Emily Birdseye (Highlighe)──────────────┐                                                 │ Pin 1:50               │
                                     43 ├─A. Roseen (Yelm)───────┐                        │                        │
Aleah Roseen (Yelm)─────────────────────┘ Pin 3:03               │                        │                        │
                                                             130 ├─S. Gee (Stan)──────────┘                        │
Chloe Trosper (Nathan Hale)─────────────┐                        │ Pin 1:40                                        │
                                     44 ├─S. Gee (Stan)──────────┘                                                 │
Shannon Gee (Stanwood)──────────────────┘ Pin 0:56                                                                 │ Champion
                                                                                                               312 ├─J. Keach (Sedro)
Megan Young (Mt. Baker)─────────────────┐                                                                          │ Pin 2:44
                                     45 ├─M. Young (MtBkr)───────┐                                                 │
Riva Otis (Mt Vernon)───────────────────┘ Pin 1:14               │                                                 │
                                                             131 ├─T. Hunter (Ingrm)──────┐                        │
Savannah Muffenbeyer (Burlington-Edison)┐                        │ Pin 1:10               │                        │
                                     46 ├─T. Hunter (Ingrm)──────┘                        │                        │
Teri Hunter (Ingraham)──────────────────┘ Pin 0:36                                        │                        │
                                                                                      242 ├─A. Lawton (Lkwd)───────┘
Jamilah Ahmath (Rochester)──────────────┐                                                 │ 5-2
                                     47 ├─J. Ahmath (Roch)───────┐                        │
Alex Meredith (Yelm)────────────────────┘ Pin 4:52               │                        │
                                                             132 ├─A. Lawton (Lkwd)───────┘
Jazmin Sanchez-llanes (Auburn)──────────┐                        │ 4-1
                                     48 ├─A. Lawton (Lkwd)───────┘
Allyson Lawton (Lakewood)───────────────┘ Pin 3:36

                                                                           S. Gee (Stan)──────────┐
                         J. Ahmath (Roch)───────┐                           L-241                 │
H. Gross (CfSlth)──────┐  L-132             197 ├─J. Ahmath (Roch)───────┐                    275 ├─J. Ahmath (Roch)───────┐
 L-41              133 ├─H. Gross (CfSlth)──────┘ 11-4                   │                        │ 8-6                    │
L. Kemman (TBeam)──────┘ Inj Def                                     243 ├─J. Ahmath (Roch)───────┘                        │
 L-42                    M. Young (MtBkr)───────┐                        │ Pin 3:44                                        │
E. Birdseye (High)─────┐  L-131             198 ├─M. Young (MtBkr)───────┘                                             298 ├─Tie for Third
 L-43              134 ├─E. Birdseye (High)─────┘ Pin 0:35                                                                 │
C. Trosper (NthH)──────┘ Pin 4:34                                          T. Hunter (Ingrm)──────┐                        │
 L-44                    A. Roseen (Yelm)───────┐                           L-242                 │                        │
R. Otis (MtV)──────────┐  L-130             199 ├─A. Roseen (Yelm)───────┐                    276 ├─T. Hunter (Ingrm)──────┘
 L-45              135 ├─R. Otis (MtV)──────────┘ Pin 2:04               │                        │ Pin 2:31
S. Muffenbeyer (Burl)──┘ Pin 2:26                                    244 ├─A. Meredith (Yelm)─────┘
 L-46                    L. McElroy (Lksd)──────┐                        │ Pin 4:12
A. Meredith (Yelm)─────┐  L-129             200 ├─A. Meredith (Yelm)─────┘
 L-47              136 ├─A. Meredith (Yelm)─────┘ Pin 1:46
J. Sanchez-llanes (Aub)┘ 9-1
 L-48
                                                                                                    S. Gee (Stan)──────────┐
                                                                                                     L-275             297 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                    A. Meredith (Yelm)─────┘
                                                                                                     L-276
      

137 (back to top)


Katrynia Todd (Auburn)───────────┐                                                         1. Katrynia Todd (Aub)
                              49 ├─K. Todd (Aub)──────┐                                    2. Charlene Carrell (Elma)
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                    3. Vanessa Dixon (TBeam)
                                                  137 ├─K. Todd (Aub)──────┐               3. Ruthie Karlburg (Stan)
Kerrie Brown (Emerald Ridge)─────┐                    │ Pin 5:27           │               5. Taylor Dawson (Sedro)
                              50 ├─k. Ebergson (Squal)┘                    │               5. Kyla Campbell (Yelm)
kara Ebergson (Squalicum)────────┘ 12-8                                    │
                                                                       245 ├─K. Todd (Aub)──────┐
Vanessa Dixon (Todd Beamer)──────┐                                         │ 3-1                │
                              51 ├─V. Dixon (TBeam)───┐                    │                    │
Angelica Estevez (Lynden)────────┘ Pin 1:12           │                    │                    │
                                                  138 ├─V. Dixon (TBeam)───┘                    │
Chelsea Kile (Yelm)──────────────┐                    │ 5-4                                     │
                              52 ├─R. Karlburg (Stan)─┘                                         │
Ruthie Karlburg (Stanwood)───────┘ Pin 1:57                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                            313 ├─K. Todd (Aub)
Kyla Campbell (Yelm)─────────────┐                                                              │ Inj Def
                              53 ├─K. Campbell (Yelm)─┐                                         │
Lea Adepoju (Lakewood)───────────┘ Pin 0:47           │                                         │
                                                  139 ├─K. Campbell (Yelm)─┐                    │
Caitlyn Moore (Burlington-Edison)┐                    │ Pin 3:06           │                    │
                              54 ├─C. Moore (Burl)────┘                    │                    │
Itzel Monroy (Rochester)─────────┘ Pin 3:50                                │                    │
                                                                       246 ├─C. Carrell (Elma)──┘
Taylor Dawson (Sedro-Woolley)────┐                                         │ 8-6
                              55 ├─T. Dawson (Sedro)──┐                    │
Dulce Llames (Mt Vernon)─────────┘ Pin 0:28           │                    │
                                                  140 ├─C. Carrell (Elma)──┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 3:15
                              56 ├─C. Carrell (Elma)──┘
Charlene Carrell (Elma)──────────┘ BYE

                                                               V. Dixon (TBeam)───┐
                     T. Dawson (Sedro)──┐                       L-245             │
───────────────────┐  L-140         201 ├─T. Dawson (Sedro)──┐                277 ├─V. Dixon (TBeam)───┐
 L-49          141 ├─K. Brown (EmRdg)───┘ 8-0                │                    │ 8-1                │
K. Brown (EmRdg)───┘ BYE                                 247 ├─T. Dawson (Sedro)──┘                    │
 L-50                C. Moore (Burl)────┐                    │ Pin 4:17                                │
A. Estevez (Lynd)──┐  L-139         202 ├─C. Kile (Yelm)─────┘                                     300 ├─Tie for Third
 L-51          142 ├─C. Kile (Yelm)─────┘ Pin 3:22                                                     │
C. Kile (Yelm)─────┘ Pin 0:59                                  K. Campbell (Yelm)─┐                    │
 L-52                R. Karlburg (Stan)─┐                       L-246             │                    │
L. Adepoju (Lkwd)──┐  L-138         203 ├─R. Karlburg (Stan)─┐                278 ├─R. Karlburg (Stan)─┘
 L-53          143 ├─I. Monroy (Roch)───┘ Pin 3:53           │                    │ Pin 1:28
I. Monroy (Roch)───┘ Forfeit                             248 ├─R. Karlburg (Stan)─┘
 L-54                k. Ebergson (Squal)┐                    │ Pin 4:48
D. Llames (MtV)────┐  L-137         204 ├─k. Ebergson (Squal)┘
 L-55          144 ├─D. Llames (MtV)────┘ Pin 0:36
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-56
                                                                                    T. Dawson (Sedro)──┐
                                                                                     L-277         299 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    K. Campbell (Yelm)─┘
                                                                                     L-278
      

145 (back to top)


Raney Lepper (Mt. Baker)──────────┐                                                                     1. Raney Lepper (MtBkr)
                               57 ├─R. Lepper (MtBkr)──────┐                                            2. Julia Arnold (Elma)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                    │                                            3. Luaipou Lologo (FedWy)
                                                       145 ├─R. Lepper (MtBkr)──────┐                   3. Rachel Hollinsworth (MtBkr)
Riley Harper (Yelm)───────────────┐                        │ Pin 0:16               │                   5. Kendall Stafford (Sedro)
                               58 ├─R. Harper (Yelm)───────┘                        │                   5. Kara Alden (Skyl)
Kami Roberts (Mountlake Terrace)──┘ Pin 3:24                                        │
                                                                                249 ├─R. Lepper (MtBkr)──────┐
Kendall Stafford (Sedro-Woolley)──┐                                                 │ Pin 0:39               │
                               59 ├─K. Stafford (Sedro)────┐                        │                        │
Emma Holmberg (Mt Vernon)─────────┘ Pin 1:25               │                        │                        │
                                                       146 ├─K. Stafford (Sedro)────┘                        │
Jamie Keller (Squalicum)──────────┐                        │ Pin 5:55                                        │
                               60 ├─J. Adams (CfSlth)──────┘                                                 │
Ja'Shauna Adams (Chief Sealth)────┘ Pin 1:00                                                                 │ Champion
                                                                                                         314 ├─R. Lepper (MtBkr)
Julia Arnold (Elma)───────────────┐                                                                          │ Pin 0:28
                               61 ├─J. Arnold (Elma)───────┐                                                 │
Rachel Hollinsworth (Mt. Baker)───┘ Pin 2:43               │                                                 │
                                                       147 ├─J. Arnold (Elma)───────┐                        │
Luaipou Lologo (Federal Way)──────┐                        │ Pin 2:19               │                        │
                               62 ├─L. Lologo (FedWy)──────┘                        │                        │
Jennifer Pohle (Mariner)──────────┘ Pin 1:18                                        │                        │
                                                                                250 ├─J. Arnold (Elma)───────┘
Shelby Burress (Burlington-Edison)┐                                                 │ 11-6
                               63 ├─K. Bond (EmRdg)────────┐                        │
Katie Bond (Emerald Ridge)────────┘ Pin 3:20               │                        │
                                                       148 ├─K. Alden (Skyl)────────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                        │ Pin 3:26
                               64 ├─K. Alden (Skyl)────────┘
Kara Alden (Skyline)──────────────┘ BYE

                                                                           K. Stafford (Sedro)────┐
                         K. Bond (EmRdg)────────┐                           L-249                 │
───────────────────────┐  L-148             205 ├─K. Bond (EmRdg)────────┐                    279 ├─L. Lologo (FedWy)──────┐
 L-57              149 ├─K. Roberts (MLT)───────┘ Pin 1:18               │                        │ Pin 1:39               │
K. Roberts (MLT)───────┘ BYE                                         251 ├─L. Lologo (FedWy)──────┘                        │
 L-58                    L. Lologo (FedWy)──────┐                        │ Pin 4:20                                        │
E. Holmberg (MtV)──────┐  L-147             206 ├─L. Lologo (FedWy)──────┘                                             302 ├─Tie for Third
 L-59              150 ├─E. Holmberg (MtV)──────┘ Pin 1:50                                                                 │
J. Keller (Squal)──────┘ Pin 2:15                                          K. Alden (Skyl)────────┐                        │
 L-60                    J. Adams (CfSlth)──────┐                           L-250                 │                        │
R. Hollinsworth (MtBkr)┐  L-146             207 ├─R. Hollinsworth (MtBkr)┐                    280 ├─R. Hollinsworth (MtBkr)┘
 L-61              151 ├─R. Hollinsworth (MtBkr)┘ Pin 3:32               │                        │ Pin 2:51
J. Pohle (Mar)─────────┘ Pin 2:11                                    252 ├─R. Hollinsworth (MtBkr)┘
 L-62                    R. Harper (Yelm)───────┐                        │ Pin 3:34
S. Burress (Burl)──────┐  L-145             208 ├─R. Harper (Yelm)───────┘
 L-63              152 ├─S. Burress (Burl)──────┘ Pin 3:32
───────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-64
                                                                                                    K. Stafford (Sedro)────┐
                                                                                                     L-279             301 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                    K. Alden (Skyl)────────┘
                                                                                                     L-280
      

155 (back to top)


Haylee Rabenstein (Sedro-Woolley)┐                                                               1. Haylee Rabenstein (Sedro)
                              65 ├─H. Rabenstein (Sedro)┐                                        2. Kaela Piehler (MtBkr)
Hope Russel (Yelm)───────────────┘ Pin 0:22             │                                        3. Amber Drye (LaCnr)
                                                    153 ├─H. Rabenstein (Sedro)┐                 3. Jessica Cabanada (FedWy)
Kahla Grow (Lake Stevens)────────┐                      │ Pin 1:42             │                 5. Taryn Rogers (Squal)
                              66 ├─I. Hampton (EmRdg)───┘                      │                 5. Hannah Strickland (Elma)
Imani Hampton (Emerald Ridge)────┘ 7-1                                         │
                                                                           253 ├─H. Rabenstein (Sedro)┐
Amber Drye (LaConner)────────────┐                                             │ Pin 0:45             │
                              67 ├─A. Drye (LaCnr)──────┐                      │                      │
Dazia Vann (Todd Beamer)─────────┘ Pin 1:10             │                      │                      │
                                                    154 ├─A. Drye (LaCnr)──────┘                      │
Annika Trinchan (Bellingham)─────┐                      │ Pin 4:54                                    │
                              68 ├─M. Clontz (Con)──────┘                                             │
Melissa Clontz (Concrete)────────┘ Pin 0:37                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                  315 ├─H. Rabenstein (Sedro)
Kalene Williams (Yelm)───────────┐                                                                    │ Pin 0:57
                              69 ├─T. Rogers (Squal)────┐                                             │
Taryn Rogers (Squalicum)─────────┘ Pin 1:28             │                                             │
                                                    155 ├─J. Cabanada (FedWy)──┐                      │
Annie Aviles (Burlington-Edison)─┐                      │ Pin 1:08             │                      │
                              70 ├─J. Cabanada (FedWy)──┘                      │                      │
Jessica Cabanada (Federal Way)───┘ Pin 0:55                                    │                      │
                                                                           254 ├─K. Piehler (MtBkr)───┘
Kaela Piehler (Mt. Baker)────────┐                                             │ 5-0
                              71 ├─K. Piehler (MtBkr)───┐                      │
Iriz Garcia (Mt Vernon)──────────┘ Pin 0:33             │                      │
                                                    156 ├─K. Piehler (MtBkr)───┘
Frances Zeimantz (LaConner)──────┐                      │ Pin 1:04
                              72 ├─F. Zeimantz (LaCnr)──┘
Hannah Strickland (Elma)─────────┘ Pin 2:56

                                                                     A. Drye (LaCnr)──────┐
                       F. Zeimantz (LaCnr)──┐                         L-253               │
H. Russel (Yelm)─────┐  L-156           209 ├─H. Russel (Yelm)─────┐                  281 ├─A. Drye (LaCnr)──────┐
 L-65            157 ├─H. Russel (Yelm)─────┘ 8-4                  │                      │ Pin 0:35             │
K. Grow (LkSt)───────┘ Pin 0:33                                255 ├─T. Rogers (Squal)────┘                      │
 L-66                  T. Rogers (Squal)────┐                      │ Inj Def                                     │
D. Vann (TBeam)──────┐  L-155           210 ├─T. Rogers (Squal)────┘                                         304 ├─Tie for Third
 L-67            158 ├─D. Vann (TBeam)──────┘ Pin 4:54                                                           │
A. Trinchan (Bham)───┘ Pin 4:00                                      J. Cabanada (FedWy)──┐                      │
 L-68                  M. Clontz (Con)──────┐                         L-254               │                      │
K. Williams (Yelm)───┐  L-154           211 ├─M. Clontz (Con)──────┐                  282 ├─J. Cabanada (FedWy)──┘
 L-69            159 ├─A. Aviles (Burl)─────┘ Pin 0:25             │                      │ Pin 1:31
A. Aviles (Burl)─────┘ Inj Def                                 256 ├─H. Strickland (Elma)─┘
 L-70                  I. Hampton (EmRdg)───┐                      │ Pin 1:25
I. Garcia (MtV)──────┐  L-153           212 ├─H. Strickland (Elma)─┘
 L-71            160 ├─H. Strickland (Elma)─┘ Pin 2:11
H. Strickland (Elma)─┘ Pin 0:40
 L-72
                                                                                            T. Rogers (Squal)────┐
                                                                                             L-281           303 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            H. Strickland (Elma)─┘
                                                                                             L-282
      

170 (back to top)


Kamree Allen (Mt Vernon)────────────┐                                                            1. Kamree Allen (MtV)
                                 73 ├─K. Allen (MtV)──────┐                                      2. Morgan Michels (Yelm)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                      3. Caliyah Hobbs (MtBkr)
                                                      161 ├─K. Allen (MtV)──────┐                3. Alexandra Selleck (Roch)
Leah Landingham (Bellingham)────────┐                     │ Pin 0:19            │                5. Tonie Edwards (Yelm)
                                 74 ├─L. Landingham (Bham)┘                     │                5. Jenny Schneider (MtV)
Miranda Chaparro (Burlington-Edison)┘ Pin 2:39                                  │
                                                                            257 ├─K. Allen (MtV)──────┐
Alexus Magana (Lynden)──────────────┐                                           │ 18-8                │
                                 75 ├─A. Magana (Lynd)────┐                     │                     │
Monica Esquivel (Rochester)─────────┘ Pin 3:39            │                     │                     │
                                                      162 ├─T. Edwards (Yelm)───┘                     │
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 2:35                                  │
                                 76 ├─T. Edwards (Yelm)───┘                                           │
Tonie Edwards (Yelm)────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                  316 ├─K. Allen (MtV)
Caliyah Hobbs (Mt. Baker)───────────┐                                                                 │ Pin 4:42
                                 77 ├─C. Hobbs (MtBkr)────┐                                           │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                      163 ├─A. Selleck (Roch)───┐                     │
Jenny Schneider (Mt Vernon)─────────┐                     │ 3-0                 │                     │
                                 78 ├─A. Selleck (Roch)───┘                     │                     │
Alexandra Selleck (Rochester)───────┘ Pin 1:15                                  │                     │
                                                                            258 ├─M. Michels (Yelm)───┘
Jacklyn Baules (Federal Way)────────┐                                           │ Pin 2:41
                                 79 ├─J. Baules (FedWy)───┐                     │
Logan Riggles (Sedro-Woolley)───────┘ Pin 0:20            │                     │
                                                      164 ├─M. Michels (Yelm)───┘
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 5:07
                                 80 ├─M. Michels (Yelm)───┘
Morgan Michels (Yelm)───────────────┘ BYE

                                                                  T. Edwards (Yelm)───┐
                      J. Baules (FedWy)───┐                        L-257              │
────────────────────┐  L-164          213 ├─J. Baules (FedWy)───┐                 283 ├─C. Hobbs (MtBkr)────┐
 L-73           165 ├─M. Chaparro (Burl)──┘ Pin 0:25            │                     │ Pin 0:11            │
M. Chaparro (Burl)──┘ BYE                                   259 ├─C. Hobbs (MtBkr)────┘                     │
 L-74                 C. Hobbs (MtBkr)────┐                     │ Pin 2:21                                  │
M. Esquivel (Roch)──┐  L-163          214 ├─C. Hobbs (MtBkr)────┘                                       306 ├─Tie for Third
 L-75           166 ├─M. Esquivel (Roch)──┘ Pin 0:29                                                        │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         A. Selleck (Roch)───┐                     │
 L-76                 A. Magana (Lynd)────┐                        L-258              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-162          215 ├─J. Schneider (MtV)──┐                 284 ├─A. Selleck (Roch)───┘
 L-77           167 ├─J. Schneider (MtV)──┘ Pin 4:39            │                     │ Pin 2:03
J. Schneider (MtV)──┘ BYE                                   260 ├─J. Schneider (MtV)──┘
 L-78                 L. Landingham (Bham)┐                     │ Pin 2:04
L. Riggles (Sedro)──┐  L-161          216 ├─L. Riggles (Sedro)──┘
 L-79           168 ├─L. Riggles (Sedro)──┘ Pin 2:16
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                        T. Edwards (Yelm)───┐
                                                                                         L-283          305 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        J. Schneider (MtV)──┘
                                                                                         L-284
      

195 (back to top)


Allicia Llewellyn (Yelm)────────┐                                                      1. Aysha Schwinden (MtBkr)
                             81 ├─O. Valdez (MtV)─────┐                                2. Sophia Munoz (High)
Olga Valdez (Mt Vernon)─────────┘ Inj Def             │                                3. Alesha Cuny (Lynd)
                                                  169 ├─S. Munoz (High)─────┐          4. Mariah Gulick-NS (Sedro)
Sophia Munoz (Highlighe)────────┐                     │ Pin 4:26            │          5. Olga Valdez (MtV)
                             82 ├─S. Munoz (High)─────┘                     │          6. Robin Howe (Yelm)
Mariah Gulick-NS (Sedro-Woolley)┘ Pin 0:44                                  │ Champion
                                                                        285 ├─A. Schwinden (MtBkr)
Alesha Cuny (Lynden)────────────┐                                           │ 7-4
                             83 ├─A. Schwinden (MtBkr)┐                     │
Aysha Schwinden (Mt. Baker)─────┘ Pin 2:45            │                     │
                                                  170 ├─A. Schwinden (MtBkr)┘
Roxanne Maidesil (Federal Way)──┐                     │ Pin 5:44
                             84 ├─R. Howe (Yelm)──────┘
Robin Howe (Yelm)───────────────┘ Pin 1:31

                      R. Howe (Yelm)──────┐
A. Llewellyn (Yelm)─┐  L-170          217 ├─M. Gulick-NS (Sedro)┐
 L-81           171 ├─M. Gulick-NS (Sedro)┘ Inj Def             │ Third
M. Gulick-NS (Sedro)┘ Inj Def                               262 ├─A. Cuny (Lynd)
 L-82                 O. Valdez (MtV)─────┐                     │ Pin 0:33
A. Cuny (Lynd)──────┐  L-169          218 ├─A. Cuny (Lynd)──────┘
 L-83           172 ├─A. Cuny (Lynd)──────┘ Pin 0:14
R. Maidesil (FedWy)─┘ Pin 0:24
 L-84
                                            R. Howe (Yelm)──────┐ Fifth
                                             L-217          261 ├─O. Valdez (MtV)
                                            O. Valdez (MtV)─────┘ Inj Def
                                             L-218
      

265 (back to top)

At 265 the bracket reads as a co-3rd and co-5th. We did wrestle these matches and I adjusted the team point accordingly.
265 3rd place Angela Mendez
265 4th place Haille Llewellyn
265 5th place Antanesha Walton
265 6th place Stephanie Wilson


Laura Charboneau (Stanwood)────────┐                                                      1. Laura Charboneau (Stan)
                                85 ├─L. Charboneau (Stan)┐                                2. Luisa Garcia (Lynd)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                3. Angela Mendez (MtBkr)
                                                     173 ├─L. Charboneau (Stan)┐          3. Haille Llewellyn (Yelm)
Antanesha Walton (Federal Way)─────┐                     │ Pin 0:54            │          5. Antanesha Walton (FedWy)
                                86 ├─H. Llewellyn (Yelm)─┘                     │          5. Stephanie Wilson (Squal)
Haille Llewellyn (Yelm)────────────┘ Pin 3:10                                  │ Champion
                                                                           286 ├─L. Charboneau (Stan)
Angela Mendez (Mt. Baker)──────────┐                                           │ Pin 0:53
                                87 ├─A. Mendez (MtBkr)───┐                     │
Larissa Carrell (Burlington-Edison)┘ Pin 0:17            │                     │
                                                     174 ├─L. Garcia (Lynd)────┘
Stephanie Wilson (Squalicum)───────┐                     │ Pin 1:33
                                88 ├─L. Garcia (Lynd)────┘
Luisa Garcia (Lynden)──────────────┘ Pin 0:17

                      A. Mendez (MtBkr)───┐
────────────────────┐  L-174          219 ├─A. Mendez (MtBkr)───┐
 L-85           175 ├─A. Walton (FedWy)───┘ Pin 1:18            │
A. Walton (FedWy)───┘ BYE                                   264 ├─Tie for Third
 L-86                 H. Llewellyn (Yelm)─┐                     │
L. Carrell (Burl)───┐  L-173          220 ├─H. Llewellyn (Yelm)─┘
 L-87           176 ├─S. Wilson (Squal)───┘ Pin 2:15
S. Wilson (Squal)───┘ Pin 0:53
 L-88
                                            A. Walton (FedWy)───┐
                                             L-219          263 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                            S. Wilson (Squal)───┘
                                             L-220
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits