Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

2012 Marysville Premier

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
MOSES LAKE (MSLK) 181.5 8 31 16 19 1 1
SNOHOMISH (SNOH) 180.5 8 31 18 20 1 2
KENTWOOD (KWOD) 174.5 8 30 12 12 1 0
MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK (MPCK) 128.0 6 26 21 15 0 3
WENATCHEE (WENA) 112.0 7 28 23 17 0 1
INGLEMOOR (INGL) 108.5 6 22 22 16 1 1
STANWOOD (STWD) 107.5 6 22 19 14 1 4
GLACIER PEAK (GLPK) 100.5 3 25 20 12 1 2
OMAK (OMAK) 96.5 5 21 14 9 1 0
WOODINVILLE (WDNV) 94.0 5 23 22 9 2 2
O'DEA (ODEA) 85.5 5 17 13 4 1 3
MARYSVILLE GETCHELL (MGTL) 71.5 4 14 23 8 1 0
OLYMPIA (OLYM) 60.0 3 15 21 12 0 0
GRANITE FALLS (GFAL) 57.0 2 14 18 7 0 1
LAKEWOOD (LKWD) 46.0 3 15 28 7 0 0
EASTLAKE (ELAK) 2.0 0 1 12 0 0 0

106 (back to top)


12|LUIS CARDONA (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)───┐                                                                    1. WALKER MEYERS (KWOD)
                                      1 ├─L. CARDONA (MGTL)─────┐                                            2. CHRIS JENKINS (GFAL)
9|ALEK SCHWEISON (MOSES LAKE)───────────┘ 17-0                  │                                            3. LUIS CARDONA (MGTL)
                                                            109 ├─L. CARDONA (MGTL)─────┐                    3. FERNANDO LEYVA (MSLK)
9|JONATHAN NEUMANN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐                       │ Pin 3:50              │                    5. LOGAN CORBIN (GFAL)
                                      2 ├─R. PETERSON (WDNV)────┘                       │                    5. CONOR BERLIN (KWOD)
10|RIDGE PETERSON (WOODINVILLE)─────────┘ Pin 1:05                                      │
                                                                                    271 ├─C. JENKINS (GFAL)─────┐
12|CHRIS JENKINS (GRANITE FALLS)────────┐                                               │ Pin 1:30              │
                                      3 ├─C. JENKINS (GFAL)─────┐                       │                       │
10|JAMES EPPS (INGLEMOOR)───────────────┘ Pin 2:20              │                       │                       │
                                                            110 ├─C. JENKINS (GFAL)─────┘                       │
9|DRAKE LEWIS (WENATCHEE)───────────────┐                       │ Pin 3:37                                      │
                                      4 ├─C. BERLIN (KWOD)──────┘                                               │
9|CONOR BERLIN (KENTWOOD)───────────────┘ Pin 3:57                                                              │ Champion
                                                                                                            354 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)
10|FERNANDO LEYVA (MOSES LAKE)──────────┐                                                                       │ 4-2
                                      5 ├─F. LEYVA (MSLK)───────┐                                               │
10|HUNTER OLSEN (LAKEWOOD)──────────────┘ Pin 2:38              │                                               │
                                                            111 ├─F. LEYVA (MSLK)───────┐                       │
10|AUSTIN SUNDSETH (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐                       │ 17-1                  │                       │
                                      6 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)───┘                       │                       │
9|NATHAN MCCAUGHAN (STANWOOD)───────────┘ Pin :45                                       │                       │
                                                                                    272 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)──────┘
10|JOSH CHRISTIANSON (SNOHOMISH)────────┐                                               │ 7-3
                                      7 ├─L. CORBIN (GFAL)──────┐                       │
9|LOGAN CORBIN (GRANITE FALLS)──────────┘ Pin 4:53              │                       │
                                                            112 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)──────┘
9|SAM FOSS (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)────────┐                       │ Pin 2:50
                                      8 ├─W. MEYERS (KWOD)──────┘
9|WALKER MEYERS (KENTWOOD)──────────────┘ Pin 1:08

                                                                        L. CARDONA (MGTL)─────┐
                        L. CORBIN (GFAL)──────┐                          L-271                │
A. SCHWEISON (MSLK)───┐  L-112            217 ├─L. CORBIN (GFAL)──────┐                   326 ├─L. CARDONA (MGTL)─────┐
 L-1              113 ├─A. SCHWEISON (MSLK)───┘ Pin 2:42              │                       │ Pin :55               │
J. NEUMANN (MPCK)─────┘ 15-0                                      273 ├─L. CORBIN (GFAL)──────┘                       │
 L-2                    N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)───┐                       │ Pin 2:59                                      │
J. EPPS (INGL)────────┐  L-111            218 ├─N. MCCAUGHAN (STWD)───┘                                           353 ├─Tie for Third
 L-3              114 ├─D. LEWIS (WENA)───────┘ 7-5                                                                   │
D. LEWIS (WENA)───────┘ Pin 2:36                                        F. LEYVA (MSLK)───────┐                       │
 L-4                    C. BERLIN (KWOD)──────┐                          L-272                │                       │
H. OLSEN (LKWD)───────┐  L-110            219 ├─C. BERLIN (KWOD)──────┐                   327 ├─F. LEYVA (MSLK)───────┘
 L-5              115 ├─H. OLSEN (LKWD)───────┘ Pin :58               │                       │ 13-4
A. SUNDSETH (MPCK)────┘ Pin 1:17                                  274 ├─C. BERLIN (KWOD)──────┘
 L-6                    R. PETERSON (WDNV)────┐                       │ Pin :28
J. CHRISTIANSON (SNOH)┐  L-109            220 ├─J. CHRISTIANSON (SNOH)┘
 L-7              116 ├─J. CHRISTIANSON (SNOH)┘ 18-2
S. FOSS (MPCK)────────┘ Pin :20
 L-8
                                                                                                L. CORBIN (GFAL)──────┐
                                                                                                 L-326            352 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                C. BERLIN (KWOD)──────┘
                                                                                                 L-327
      

113 (back to top)


10|JACOB COLE (STANWOOD)───────────────┐                                                  1. GINO OBREGON (SNOH)
                                     9 ├─J. COLE (STWD)────┐                              2. SCOTT WILLIS (KWOD)
11|JACOB GREENE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)──┘ Pin 1:25          │                              3. CHASE CLASEN (MSLK)
                                                       117 ├─S. WILLIS (KWOD)──┐          3. JACOB COLE (STWD)
12|SCOTT WILLIS (KENTWOOD)─────────────┐                   │ 5-0               │          5. BILLY ALMACHAR (MGTL)
                                    10 ├─S. WILLIS (KWOD)──┘                   │          5. KEVIN CHARCO (WENA)
11|BILLY ALMACHAR (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┘ 18-2                                  │ Champion
                                                                           277 ├─G. OBREGON (SNOH)
9|CHASE CLASEN (MOSES LAKE)────────────┐                                       │ Pin 1:34
                                    11 ├─C. CLASEN (MSLK)──┐                   │
10|MITCH DARRAH (LAKEWOOD)─────────────┘ Pin :39           │                   │
                                                       118 ├─G. OBREGON (SNOH)─┘
11|KEVIN CHARCO (WENATCHEE)────────────┐                   │ 4-2
                                    12 ├─G. OBREGON (SNOH)─┘
10|GINO OBREGON (SNOHOMISH)────────────┘ Pin 1:09

                    C. CLASEN (MSLK)──┐
J. GREENE (MPCK)──┐  L-118        221 ├─C. CLASEN (MSLK)──┐
 L-9          119 ├─B. ALMACHAR (MGTL)┘ 9-7               │
B. ALMACHAR (MGTL)┘ Pin :47                           276 ├─Tie for Third
 L-10               J. COLE (STWD)────┐                   │
M. DARRAH (LKWD)──┐  L-117        222 ├─J. COLE (STWD)────┘
 L-11         120 ├─K. CHARCO (WENA)──┘ Pin 4:54
K. CHARCO (WENA)──┘ Pin :23
 L-12
                                        B. ALMACHAR (MGTL)┐
                                         L-221        275 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                        K. CHARCO (WENA)──┘
                                         L-222
      

120 (back to top)


12|HAYDEN WISE (MOSES LAKE)─────────────────┐                                                                          1. HAYDEN WISE (MSLK)
                                         13 ├─H. WISE (MSLK)──────────┐                                                2. STEVEN SPEER (SNOH)
10|IAN MCINTYRE (GLACIER PEAK)──────────────┘ Pin 3:48                │                                                3. ABRIEL RODRIGUEZ (KWOD)
                                                                  121 ├─H. WISE (MSLK)──────────┐                      3. RYAN DAURIE (MPCK)
12|SAWYER ALMASI (LAKEWOOD)─────────────────┐                         │ Pin :58                 │                      5. JAKE LINDLOFF (INGL)
                                         14 ├─S. ROHLINGER (ODEA)─────┘                         │                      5. KEVIN TRAN (OLYM)
XX|SCOTT ROHLINGER (O'DEA)──────────────────┘ 9-2                                               │
                                                                                            278 ├─H. WISE (MSLK)──────────┐
9|ABRIEL RODRIGUEZ (KENTWOOD)───────────────┐                                                   │ 2-0                     │
                                         15 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (KWOD)─────┐                         │                         │
12|JOSH SHORT (GRANITE FALLS)───────────────┘ Pin 3:13                │                         │                         │
                                                                  122 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (KWOD)─────┘                         │
11|JAKE LINDLOFF (INGLEMOOR)────────────────┐                         │ 3-0                                               │
                                         16 ├─R. DAURIE (MPCK)────────┘                                                   │
9|RYAN DAURIE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)─────────┘ 7-4                                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                                                      357 ├─H. WISE (MSLK)
12|STEVEN SPEER (SNOHOMISH)─────────────────┐                                                                             │ 6-4
                                         17 ├─S. SPEER (SNOH)─────────┐                                                   │
9|JORGE MOLINERO (WENATCHEE)────────────────┘ Pin 2:31                │                                                   │
                                                                  123 ├─S. SPEER (SNOH)─────────┐                         │
12|SAUL TORO (WOODINVILLE)──────────────────┐                         │ Pin :53                 │                         │
                                         18 ├─S. TORO (WDNV)──────────┘                         │                         │
10|MARK MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┘ Pin 1:59                                          │                         │
                                                                                            279 ├─S. SPEER (SNOH)─────────┘
10|MITCHELL BARKER (INGLEMOOR)──────────────┐                                                   │ Pin 3:21
                                         19 ├─M. BARKER (INGL)────────┐                         │
10|TYLER GROFF (GRANITE FALLS)──────────────┘ 9-4                     │                         │
                                                                  124 ├─K. TRAN (OLYM)──────────┘
KEVIN TRAN (OLYMPIA)────────────────────────┐                         │ 11-4
                                         20 ├─K. TRAN (OLYM)──────────┘
10|KALLUM BRODERICK (O'DEA)─────────────────┘ Pin 3:05

                                                                              A. RODRIGUEZ (KWOD)─────┐
                          M. BARKER (INGL)────────┐                            L-278                  │
I. MCINTYRE (GLPK)──────┐  L-124              223 ├─I. MCINTYRE (GLPK)──────┐                     328 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (KWOD)─────┐
 L-13               125 ├─I. MCINTYRE (GLPK)──────┘ 7-6                     │                         │ Pin 4:11                │
S. ALMASI (LKWD)────────┘ Pin 2:00                                      280 ├─J. LINDLOFF (INGL)──────┘                         │
 L-14                     S. TORO (WDNV)──────────┐                         │ Pin 1:57                                          │
J. SHORT (GFAL)─────────┐  L-123              224 ├─J. LINDLOFF (INGL)──────┘                                               356 ├─Tie for Third
 L-15               126 ├─J. LINDLOFF (INGL)──────┘ Pin :51                                                                     │
J. LINDLOFF (INGL)──────┘ 12-8                                                K. TRAN (OLYM)──────────┐                         │
 L-16                     R. DAURIE (MPCK)────────┐                            L-279                  │                         │
J. MOLINERO (WENA)──────┐  L-122              225 ├─R. DAURIE (MPCK)────────┐                     329 ├─R. DAURIE (MPCK)────────┘
 L-17               127 ├─J. MOLINERO (WENA)──────┘ Pin 1:55                │                         │ 6-2
M. MULLEN-GAFFNEY (MPCK)┘ Pin 1:27                                      281 ├─R. DAURIE (MPCK)────────┘
 L-18                     S. ROHLINGER (ODEA)─────┐                         │ 1-0 3 ot
T. GROFF (GFAL)─────────┐  L-121              226 ├─T. GROFF (GFAL)─────────┘
 L-19               128 ├─T. GROFF (GFAL)─────────┘ 12-2
K. BRODERICK (ODEA)─────┘ 9-6
 L-20
                                                                                                        J. LINDLOFF (INGL)──────┐
                                                                                                         L-328              355 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                        K. TRAN (OLYM)──────────┘
                                                                                                         L-329
      

126 (back to top)


12|CRISTIAN MENDOZA (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐                                                         1. DALTON MEYERS (KWOD)
                                      21 ├─C. MENDOZA (MPCK)──┐                                    2. ANTHONY BARAJAS (MSLK)
11|JARED OLANDER (GRANITE FALLS)─────────┘ Pin 2:26           │                                    3. GREG EAGLE (SNOH)
                                                          129 ├─A. BARAJAS (MSLK)──┐               3. CRISTIAN MENDOZA (MPCK)
9|DANIEL KNOWLTON (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)──┐                    │ 10-5               │               5. ZACK GRACIA (WDNV)
                                      22 ├─A. BARAJAS (MSLK)──┘                    │               5. JOSH LANGSTAFF (STWD)
11|ANTHONY BARAJAS (MOSES LAKE)──────────┘ Pin 3:00                                │
                                                                               282 ├─A. BARAJAS (MSLK)──┐
10|ZACK GRACIA (WOODINVILLE)─────────────┐                                         │ 3-2                │
                                      23 ├─Z. GRACIA (WDNV)───┐                    │                    │
11|ISRAEL LOPEZ (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)────┘ 7-5                │                    │                    │
                                                          130 ├─Z. GRACIA (WDNV)───┘                    │
10|ANDREW LAPE (WENATCHEE)───────────────┐                    │ 7-6                                     │
                                      24 ├─D. MOSTELLER (LKWD)┘                                         │
10|DRAKE MOSTELLER (LAKEWOOD)────────────┘ 5-0                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                    360 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)
12|JOSH LANGSTAFF (STANWOOD)─────────────┐                                                              │ 6-2
                                      25 ├─J. LANGSTAFF (STWD)┐                                         │
10|RYAN MYDSKE (INGLEMOOR)───────────────┘ 12-1               │                                         │
                                                          131 ├─J. LANGSTAFF (STWD)┐                    │
12|JUSTIN PHILLIPS (O'DEA)───────────────┐                    │ 7-3                │                    │
                                      26 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)────┘                    │                    │
11|GREG EAGLE (SNOHOMISH)────────────────┘ Pin 1:11                                │                    │
                                                                               283 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)───┘
10|JOHN KIM (GLACIER PEAK)───────────────┐                                         │ 8-6
                                      27 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)──────┐                    │
JOHN MCCORMACK (OLYMPIA)─────────────────┘ Pin 3:26           │                    │
                                                          132 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)───┘
11|BRANDON LEWIS (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)───┐                    │ 6-2
                                      28 ├─D. MEYERS (KWOD)───┘
10|DALTON MEYERS (KENTWOOD)──────────────┘ Pin :22

                                                               Z. GRACIA (WDNV)───┐
                     J. KIM (GLPK)──────┐                       L-282             │
J. OLANDER (GFAL)──┐  L-132         227 ├─J. KIM (GLPK)──────┐                330 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)────┐
 L-21          133 ├─J. OLANDER (GFAL)──┘ Pin 4:36           │                    │ 2-1                │
D. KNOWLTON (MGTL)─┘ 4-3                                 284 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)────┘                    │
 L-22                G. EAGLE (SNOH)────┐                    │ 11-3                                    │
I. LOPEZ (MPCK)────┐  L-131         228 ├─G. EAGLE (SNOH)────┘                                     359 ├─Tie for Third
 L-23          134 ├─A. LAPE (WENA)─────┘ Pin 2:34                                                     │
A. LAPE (WENA)─────┘ Pin 1:50                                  J. LANGSTAFF (STWD)┐                    │
 L-24                D. MOSTELLER (LKWD)┐                       L-283             │                    │
R. MYDSKE (INGL)───┐  L-130         229 ├─D. MOSTELLER (LKWD)┐                331 ├─C. MENDOZA (MPCK)──┘
 L-25          135 ├─J. PHILLIPS (ODEA)─┘ 13-6               │                    │ Pin 1:39
J. PHILLIPS (ODEA)─┘ 10-2                                285 ├─C. MENDOZA (MPCK)──┘
 L-26                C. MENDOZA (MPCK)──┐                    │ 8-4
J. MCCORMACK (OLYM)┐  L-129         230 ├─C. MENDOZA (MPCK)──┘
 L-27          136 ├─J. MCCORMACK (OLYM)┘ Pin 1:45
B. LEWIS (MPCK)────┘ Pin 2:06
 L-28
                                                                                    Z. GRACIA (WDNV)───┐
                                                                                     L-330         358 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    J. LANGSTAFF (STWD)┘
                                                                                     L-331
      

132 (back to top)


11|BRAD FOX (MOSES LAKE)───────────────────┐                                                           1. KILLIAN PAGE (MPCK)
                                        29 ├─B. FOX (MSLK)───────┐                                     2. BRAD FOX (MSLK)
11|GARRETT POPE (SNOHOMISH)────────────────┘ 7-0                 │                                     3. ALEX AGUILAR (OMAK)
                                                             137 ├─B. FOX (MSLK)───────┐               3. NATHAN TURNER (ODEA)
10|BRANDON FARRINGTON (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐                     │ Pin 1:54            │               5. HECTOR ALVAREZ (WENA)
                                        30 ├─J. BRENDER (GLPK)───┘                     │               5. NATHNIEL ZINKAND (STWD)
12|JOE BRENDER (GLACIER PEAK)──────────────┘ Pin 2:23                                  │
                                                                                   286 ├─B. FOX (MSLK)───────┐
11|HECTOR ALVAREZ (WENATCHEE)──────────────┐                                           │ Pin 3:22            │
                                        31 ├─A. AGUILAR (OMAK)───┐                     │                     │
9|ALEX AGUILAR (OMAK)──────────────────────┘ Pin 5:48            │                     │                     │
                                                             138 ├─A. AGUILAR (OMAK)───┘                     │
10|MIKE FEIRE (LAKEWOOD)───────────────────┐                     │ 5-0                                       │
                                        32 ├─N. ZINKAND (STWD)───┘                                           │
11|NATHNIEL ZINKAND (STANWOOD)─────────────┘ Pin 2:53                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                         363 ├─K. PAGE (MPCK)
11|NATHAN TURNER (O'DEA)───────────────────┐                                                                 │ 14-13
                                        33 ├─N. TURNER (ODEA)────┐                                           │
10|RILEY HANSEN (GRANITE FALLS)────────────┘ 12-2                │                                           │
                                                             139 ├─N. TURNER (ODEA)────┐                     │
10|JOHN SCHROCK (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)──────┐                     │ Pin :57             │                     │
                                        34 ├─J. SCHROCK (MPCK)───┘                     │                     │
12|JD TALAYAMAN (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)──────┘ 23-22                                     │                     │
                                                                                   287 ├─K. PAGE (MPCK)──────┘
10|DALTON MANN (WOODINVILLE)───────────────┐                                           │ 7-4
                                        35 ├─D. MANN (WDNV)──────┐                     │
10|JEREMY VAN HORN (EASTLAKE)──────────────┘ Pin 3:18            │                     │
                                                             140 ├─K. PAGE (MPCK)──────┘
12|LARRY ARNOLD (INGLEMOOR)────────────────┐                     │ Pin 3:25
                                        36 ├─K. PAGE (MPCK)──────┘
9|KILLIAN PAGE (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)───────┘ Pin 1:15

                                                                  A. AGUILAR (OMAK)───┐
                      D. MANN (WDNV)──────┐                        L-286              │
G. POPE (SNOH)──────┐  L-140          231 ├─G. POPE (SNOH)──────┐                 332 ├─A. AGUILAR (OMAK)───┐
 L-29           141 ├─G. POPE (SNOH)──────┘ 4-1                 │                     │ 10-5                │
B. FARRINGTON (MPCK)┘ Pin 1:31                              288 ├─H. ALVAREZ (WENA)───┘                     │
 L-30                 J. SCHROCK (MPCK)───┐                     │ 4-3                                       │
H. ALVAREZ (WENA)───┐  L-139          232 ├─H. ALVAREZ (WENA)───┘                                       362 ├─Tie for Third
 L-31           142 ├─H. ALVAREZ (WENA)───┘ 6-2                                                             │
M. FEIRE (LKWD)─────┘ Pin 2:06                                    N. TURNER (ODEA)────┐                     │
 L-32                 N. ZINKAND (STWD)───┐                        L-287              │                     │
R. HANSEN (GFAL)────┐  L-138          233 ├─N. ZINKAND (STWD)───┐                 333 ├─N. TURNER (ODEA)────┘
 L-33           143 ├─R. HANSEN (GFAL)────┘ 11-0                │                     │ 7-3
JD TALAYAMAN (MGTL)─┘ Injury Default                        289 ├─N. ZINKAND (STWD)───┘
 L-34                 J. BRENDER (GLPK)───┐                     │ Pin 4:36
J. V. HORN (ELAK)───┐  L-137          234 ├─J. BRENDER (GLPK)───┘
 L-35           144 ├─L. ARNOLD (INGL)────┘ Pin 2:37
L. ARNOLD (INGL)────┘ Pin 2:01
 L-36
                                                                                        H. ALVAREZ (WENA)───┐
                                                                                         L-332          361 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        N. ZINKAND (STWD)───┘
                                                                                         L-333
      

138 (back to top)


9|LOGAN BEARSS (KENTWOOD)───────────────┐
                                     37 ├─L. BEARSS (KWOD)───┐
10|TANNER PETERSON (STANWOOD)───────────┘ Pin 3:18           │
                                                         145 ├─L. BEARSS (KWOD)───┐
10|KRIS GARRETT (WENATCHEE)─────────────┐                    │ Pin 5:37           │
                                     38 ├─C. WHEELER (LKWD)──┘                    │
11|CAMERON WHEELER (LAKEWOOD)───────────┘ Pin 5:14                                │
                                                                              290 ├─L. BEARSS (KWOD)───┐
10|CODY HARVILL (OMAK)──────────────────┐                                         │ 9-2                │
                                     39 ├─C. HARVILL (OMAK)──┐                    │                    │
10|TYSEN CAMPBELL (GRANITE FALLS)───────┘ 3-0                │                    │                    │
                                                         146 ├─G. SEWARD (INGL)───┘                    │
GRANT HUGHES (OLYMPIA)──────────────────┐                    │ 19-4                                    │
                                     40 ├─G. SEWARD (INGL)───┘                                         │
11|GABE SEWARD (INGLEMOOR)──────────────┘ Pin 5:48                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                                   366 ├─L. BEARSS (KWOD)
12|DOMINIC NICACIO (O'DEA)──────────────┐                                                              │ Pin 5:23
                                     41 ├─D. NICACIO (ODEA)──┐                                         │
9|JOSEPH PROFFIT (SNOHOMISH)────────────┘ 4-1                │                                         │
                                                         147 ├─D. NICACIO (ODEA)──┐                    │
11|ANTHONY MOFFITT (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐                    │ 8-1                │                    │
                                     42 ├─E. BINGISSER (WDNV)┘                    │                    │
10|EVERETT BINGISSER (WOODINVILLE)──────┘ Pin 1:58                                │                    │
                                                                              291 ├─T. DOUGLASS (GLPK)─┘
12|DANIEL REZNIKOV (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┐                                         │ 14-9
                                     43 ├─B. SANCHEZ (MSLK)──┐                    │
10|BRENDON SANCHEZ (MOSES LAKE)─────────┘ Pin 3:56           │                    │
                                                         148 ├─T. DOUGLASS (GLPK)─┘
11|MARK SMITH (EASTLAKE)────────────────┐                    │ 8-4
                                     44 ├─T. DOUGLASS (GLPK)─┘
12|TIMMY DOUGLASS (GLACIER PEAK)────────┘ 22-6

                                                               G. SEWARD (INGL)───┐
                     B. SANCHEZ (MSLK)──┐                       L-290             │
T. PETERSON (STWD)─┐  L-148         235 ├─B. SANCHEZ (MSLK)──┐                334 ├────────────────────┐
 L-37          149 ├─K. GARRETT (WENA)──┘ 10-5               │                    │                    │
K. GARRETT (WENA)──┘ Pin 2:06                            292 ├─E. BINGISSER (WDNV)┘                    │
 L-38                E. BINGISSER (WDNV)┐                    │ 3-1                                     │
T. CAMPBELL (GFAL)─┐  L-147         236 ├─E. BINGISSER (WDNV)┘                                     365 ├─Tie for Third
 L-39          150 ├─G. HUGHES (OLYM)───┘ 11-2                                                         │
G. HUGHES (OLYM)───┘ Pin 2:08                                  D. NICACIO (ODEA)──┐                    │
 L-40                C. HARVILL (OMAK)──┐                       L-291             │                    │
J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┐  L-146         237 ├─C. HARVILL (OMAK)──┐                335 ├─D. NICACIO (ODEA)──┘
 L-41          151 ├─J. PROFFIT (SNOH)──┘ 5-2                │                    │ Pin 3:42
A. MOFFITT (MPCK)──┘ Pin 2:07                            293 ├─C. WHEELER (LKWD)──┘
 L-42                C. WHEELER (LKWD)──┐                    │ Pin :59
D. REZNIKOV (MGTL)─┐  L-145         238 ├─C. WHEELER (LKWD)──┘
 L-43          152 ├─D. REZNIKOV (MGTL)─┘ Pin 4:27
M. SMITH (ELAK)────┘ 15-9
 L-44
                                                                                    ───────────────────┐
                                                                                     L-334         364 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    C. WHEELER (LKWD)──┘
                                                                                     L-335
      

145 (back to top)


12|ZACK PERKINS (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┐                                                       1. PAUL JAGLA (WENA)
                                  45 ├─Z. PERKINS (MGTL)─┐                                   2. GAGE ANDERSON (ODEA)
11|KURTIS MAX (WOODINVILLE)──────────┘ Pin 1:50          │                                   3. JACOB ELLEDGE (GLPK)
                                                     153 ├─Z. PERKINS (MGTL)─┐               3. MOSES SUN (GFAL)
12|MOSES SUN (GRANITE FALLS)─────────┐                   │ 8-6               │               5. ZACK PERKINS (MGTL)
                                  46 ├─M. SUN (GFAL)─────┘                   │               5. SAMMY TRUDEAUX (OMAK)
12|IAN BEDO (INGLEMOOR)──────────────┘ 8-6                                   │
                                                                         294 ├─G. ANDERSON (ODEA)┐
12|NOLAN BINGAMEN (LAKEWOOD)─────────┐                                       │ 9-8               │
                                  47 ├─N. BINGAMEN (LKWD)┐                   │                   │
CHUCK ALLARIE (OLYMPIA)──────────────┘ 13-11             │                   │                   │
                                                     154 ├─G. ANDERSON (ODEA)┘                   │
11|JAMIEL JACKSON (KENTWOOD)─────────┐                   │ 13-0                                  │
                                  48 ├─G. ANDERSON (ODEA)┘                                       │
12|GAGE ANDERSON (O'DEA)─────────────┘ 11-4                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                             369 ├─P. JAGLA (WENA)
11|JACOB ELLEDGE (GLACIER PEAK)──────┐                                                           │ 10-7
                                  49 ├─J. ELLEDGE (GLPK)─┐                                       │
11|NATE WRIGHT (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)─┘ Pin 2:53          │                                       │
                                                     155 ├─P. JAGLA (WENA)───┐                   │
10|TEDDY HUNG (EASTLAKE)─────────────┐                   │ 6-2               │                   │
                                  50 ├─P. JAGLA (WENA)───┘                   │                   │
12|PAUL JAGLA (WENATCHEE)────────────┘ Pin :52                               │                   │
                                                                         295 ├─P. JAGLA (WENA)───┘
SAMMY TRUDEAUX (OMAK)────────────────┐                                       │ 5-1
                                  51 ├─S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)┐                   │
10|STEVEN SPEED (MOSES LAKE)─────────┘ 6-5               │                   │
                                                     156 ├─S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)┘
12|GRIFYNN CLAY (SNOHOMISH)──────────┐                   │ 13-8
                                  52 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)──┘
10|DALTON GILMAN (STANWOOD)──────────┘ Pin 5:37

                                                            Z. PERKINS (MGTL)─┐
                    D. GILMAN (STWD)──┐                      L-294            │
K. MAX (WDNV)─────┐  L-156        239 ├─D. GILMAN (STWD)──┐               336 ├─J. ELLEDGE (GLPK)─┐
 L-45         157 ├─I. BEDO (INGL)────┘ Pin 1:46          │                   │ 4-0               │
I. BEDO (INGL)────┘ 11-2                              296 ├─J. ELLEDGE (GLPK)─┘                   │
 L-46               J. ELLEDGE (GLPK)─┐                   │ 17-4                                  │
C. ALLARIE (OLYM)─┐  L-155        240 ├─J. ELLEDGE (GLPK)─┘                                   368 ├─Tie for Third
 L-47         158 ├─J. JACKSON (KWOD)─┘ 7-2                                                       │
J. JACKSON (KWOD)─┘ Injury Default                          S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)┐                   │
 L-48               N. BINGAMEN (LKWD)┐                      L-295            │                   │
N. WRIGHT (MPCK)──┐  L-154        241 ├─N. WRIGHT (MPCK)──┐               337 ├─M. SUN (GFAL)─────┘
 L-49         159 ├─N. WRIGHT (MPCK)──┘ 13-5              │                   │ 11-6
T. HUNG (ELAK)────┘ Pin 1:24                          297 ├─M. SUN (GFAL)─────┘
 L-50               M. SUN (GFAL)─────┐                   │ Pin 4:25
S. SPEED (MSLK)───┐  L-153        242 ├─M. SUN (GFAL)─────┘
 L-51         160 ├─S. SPEED (MSLK)───┘ 11-6
G. CLAY (SNOH)────┘ Pin 1:57
 L-52
                                                                                Z. PERKINS (MGTL)─┐
                                                                                 L-336        367 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                S. TRUDEAUX (OMAK)┘
                                                                                 L-337
      

152 (back to top)


12|NICO MORENO (MOSES LAKE)────────┐                                                         1. NICO MORENO (MSLK)
                                53 ├─N. MORENO (MSLK)───┐                                    2. ZACH SCHUT (STWD)
9|TANNER HEINZ (KENTWOOD)──────────┘ Pin :53            │                                    3. DREW HATCH (MPCK)
                                                    161 ├─N. MORENO (MSLK)───┐               3. TRENTON TIBBETTS (ODEA)
10|JACOB CUTRELL (OMAK)────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:56           │               5. WAYLON GWYTHER (LKWD)
                                54 ├─C. STONE (MGTL)────┘                    │               5. TANNER PERRY (SNOH)
11|CODY STONE (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┘ Pin 5:21                                │
                                                                         298 ├─N. MORENO (MSLK)───┐
11|TANNER PERRY (SNOHOMISH)────────┐                                         │ Pin 3:32           │
                                55 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)────┐                    │                    │
12|JUDD LEWIS (WENATCHEE)──────────┘ 6-4                │                    │                    │
                                                    162 ├─D. HATCH (MPCK)────┘                    │
11|BLAKE MOODY (INGLEMOOR)─────────┐                    │ Inj Def                                 │
                                56 ├─D. HATCH (MPCK)────┘                                         │
9|DREW HATCH (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)─┘ Pin 1:07                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                              372 ├─N. MORENO (MSLK)
11|TRENTON TIBBETTS (O'DEA)────────┐                                                              │ Pin 3:16
                                57 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)─┐                                         │
10|WYATT SMITH (WOODINVILLE)───────┘ Pin :34            │                                         │
                                                    163 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)─┐                    │
XX|EASTON CASTRO (MOSES LAKE)──────┐                    │ 5-0                │                    │
                                58 ├─W. GWYTHER (LKWD)──┘                    │                    │
12|WAYLON GWYTHER (LAKEWOOD)───────┘ 3-0                                     │                    │
                                                                         299 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)────┘
10|RYAN WASSERMAN (EASTLAKE)───────┐                                         │ Pin 5:39
                                59 ├─M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)┐                    │
11|MICAEL MATWICHUK (GLACIER PEAK)─┘ Pin 4:18           │                    │
                                                    164 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)────┘
JULIAN DIZON (OLYMPIA)─────────────┐                    │ 10-2
                                60 ├─Z. SCHUT (STWD)────┘
11|ZACH SCHUT (STANWOOD)───────────┘ Pin 3:15

                                                               D. HATCH (MPCK)────┐
                     M. MATWICHUK (GLPK)┐                       L-298             │
T. HEINZ (KWOD)────┐  L-164         243 ├─J. CUTRELL (OMAK)──┐                338 ├─D. HATCH (MPCK)────┐
 L-53          165 ├─J. CUTRELL (OMAK)──┘ 7-5                │                    │ 14-6               │
J. CUTRELL (OMAK)──┘ Pin 1:51                            300 ├─W. GWYTHER (LKWD)──┘                    │
 L-54                W. GWYTHER (LKWD)──┐                    │ 7-2                                     │
J. LEWIS (WENA)────┐  L-163         244 ├─W. GWYTHER (LKWD)──┘                                     371 ├─Tie for Third
 L-55          166 ├─J. LEWIS (WENA)────┘ 8-2                                                          │
B. MOODY (INGL)────┘ Pin 4:17                                  T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)─┐                    │
 L-56                T. PERRY (SNOH)────┐                       L-299             │                    │
W. SMITH (WDNV)────┐  L-162         245 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)────┐                339 ├─T. TIBBETTS (ODEA)─┘
 L-57          167 ├─W. SMITH (WDNV)────┘ Pin 4:24           │                    │ 10-5
E. CASTRO (MSLK)───┘ Pin :34                             301 ├─T. PERRY (SNOH)────┘
 L-58                C. STONE (MGTL)────┐                    │ 9-4
R. WASSERMAN (ELAK)┐  L-161         246 ├─C. STONE (MGTL)────┘
 L-59          168 ├─J. DIZON (OLYM)────┘ 8-4
J. DIZON (OLYM)────┘ Pin 1:57
 L-60
                                                                                    W. GWYTHER (LKWD)──┐
                                                                                     L-338         370 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    T. PERRY (SNOH)────┘
                                                                                     L-339
      

160 (back to top)


10|RYAN CHRISTENSEN (WOODINVILLE)─────┐                                                                 1. RYAN CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)
                                   61 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)┐                                          2. AMMON MORRILL (SNOH)
12|NIC KRAGSETH (LAKEWOOD)────────────┘ Pin 2:25             │                                          3. JONATHAN OHASHI (KWOD)
                                                         169 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)┐                   3. KYLE BENNETT (STWD)
XX|LOGAN FLONES (O'DEA)───────────────┐                      │ Pin 3:08             │                   5. WESTON OSBORNE (OMAK)
                                   62 ├─T. EADIE (GFAL)──────┘                      │                   5. JARED KOUKAL (INGL)
11|TOMMY EADIE (GRANITE FALLS)────────┘ Pin 1:12                                    │
                                                                                302 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)┐
11|JARED KOUKAL (INGLEMOOR)───────────┐                                             │ 17-0                 │
                                   63 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)─────┐                      │                      │
11|KODYE FLOYD (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)──┘ Pin :38              │                      │                      │
                                                         170 ├─J. OHASHI (KWOD)─────┘                      │
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 9-3                                         │
                                   64 ├─J. OHASHI (KWOD)─────┘                                             │
12|JONATHAN OHASHI (KENTWOOD)─────────┘ 0-0                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                       375 ├─R. CHRISTENSEN (WDNV)
12|AMMON MORRILL (SNOHOMISH)──────────┐                                                                    │ 15-0
                                   65 ├─A. MORRILL (SNOH)────┐                                             │
9|NATE SUMMERS (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)──┘ Pin 1:12             │                                             │
                                                         171 ├─A. MORRILL (SNOH)────┐                      │
11|JORDAN WOODIN (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┐                      │ Pin 4:23             │                      │
                                   66 ├─H. HOUGAN (OLYM)─────┘                      │                      │
HANS HOUGAN (OLYMPIA)─────────────────┘ Pin 3:58                                    │                      │
                                                                                303 ├─A. MORRILL (SNOH)────┘
11|TYLER SABIN (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┐                                             │ Pin 2:55
                                   67 ├─W. OSBORNE (OMAK)────┐                      │
12|WESTON OSBORNE (OMAK)──────────────┘ Pin 2:43             │                      │
                                                         172 ├─K. BENNETT (STWD)────┘
──────────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:57
                                   68 ├─K. BENNETT (STWD)────┘
12|KYLE BENNETT (STANWOOD)────────────┘ 0-0

                                                                     J. OHASHI (KWOD)─────┐
                       W. OSBORNE (OMAK)────┐                         L-302               │
N. KRAGSETH (LKWD)───┐  L-172           247 ├─W. OSBORNE (OMAK)────┐                  340 ├─J. OHASHI (KWOD)─────┐
 L-61            173 ├─N. KRAGSETH (LKWD)───┘ 16-1                 │                      │ 8-3                  │
L. FLONES (ODEA)─────┘ Pin 1:33                                304 ├─W. OSBORNE (OMAK)────┘                      │
 L-62                  H. HOUGAN (OLYM)─────┐                      │ Pin 1:43                                    │
K. FLOYD (MPCK)──────┐  L-171           248 ├─H. HOUGAN (OLYM)─────┘                                         374 ├─Tie for Third
 L-63            174 ├─K. FLOYD (MPCK)──────┘ Pin :26                                                            │
─────────────────────┘ BYE                                           K. BENNETT (STWD)────┐                      │
 L-64                  J. KOUKAL (INGL)─────┐                         L-303               │                      │
N. SUMMERS (MGTL)────┐  L-170           249 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)─────┐                  341 ├─K. BENNETT (STWD)────┘
 L-65            175 ├─J. WOODIN (MPCK)─────┘ Pin 1:43             │                      │ 11-2
J. WOODIN (MPCK)─────┘ Pin 3:43                                305 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)─────┘
 L-66                  T. EADIE (GFAL)──────┐                      │ Pin 1:38
T. SABIN (GLPK)──────┐  L-169           250 ├─T. SABIN (GLPK)──────┘
 L-67            176 ├─T. SABIN (GLPK)──────┘ 5-3
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-68
                                                                                            W. OSBORNE (OMAK)────┐
                                                                                             L-340           373 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            J. KOUKAL (INGL)─────┘
                                                                                             L-341
      

170 (back to top)


11|JONATHAN PERALES (MOSES LAKE)──────────┐                                                                    1. JONATHAN PERALES (MSLK)
                                       69 ├─J. PERALES (MSLK)─────┐                                            2. SAM GASTINEAU (INGL)
11|BRETT BASS (WENATCHEE)─────────────────┘ Pin 4:48              │                                            3. JOSH BOEKELMAN (KWOD)
                                                              177 ├─J. PERALES (MSLK)─────┐                    3. QUINTIN TRINH (KWOD)
12|CONNOR HOWE (OMAK)─────────────────────┐                       │ Pin 1:32              │                    5. BRETT BASS (WENA)
                                       70 ├─L. COLEMAN (GLPK)─────┘                       │                    5. NICO HERNANDEZ (MSLK)
10|LOGAN COLEMAN (GLACIER PEAK)───────────┘ 20-6                                          │
                                                                                      306 ├─J. PERALES (MSLK)─────┐
10|TRISTAN BAUS (SNOHOMISH)───────────────┐                                               │ 4-3                   │
                                       71 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)────────┐                       │                       │
──────────────────────────────────────────┘ 0-0                   │                       │                       │
                                                              178 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)───┘                       │
11|LUCAS BLASDELL (WOODINVILLE)───────────┐                       │ 9-6                                           │
                                       72 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)───┘                                               │
11|JOSH BOEKELMAN (KENTWOOD)──────────────┘ 6-1                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                              378 ├─J. PERALES (MSLK)
11|LOGAN NIELSEN (EASTLAKE)───────────────┐                                                                       │ 5-4
                                       73 ├─L. NIELSEN (ELAK)─────┐                                               │
12|DANNY BROWER (LAKEWOOD)────────────────┘ 4-0                   │                                               │
                                                              179 ├─Q. TRINH (KWOD)───────┐                       │
11|QUINTIN TRINH (KENTWOOD)───────────────┐                       │ 11-8                  │                       │
                                       74 ├─Q. TRINH (KWOD)───────┘                       │                       │
11|JAKE MERRICK (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)─────┘ Pin 2:22                                      │                       │
                                                                                      307 ├─S. GASTINEAU (INGL)───┘
JONNY BUEHLER (OLYMPIA)───────────────────┐                                               │ Pin 2:38
                                       75 ├─B. HOFFENBACKER (MGTL)┐                       │
12|BRAD HOFFENBACKER (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┘ Pin 3:12              │                       │
                                                              180 ├─S. GASTINEAU (INGL)───┘
9|NICO HERNANDEZ (MOSES LAKE)─────────────┐                       │ 11-5
                                       76 ├─S. GASTINEAU (INGL)───┘
12|SAM GASTINEAU (INGLEMOOR)──────────────┘ Pin 2:48

                                                                        J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)───┐
                        B. HOFFENBACKER (MGTL)┐                          L-306                │
B. BASS (WENA)────────┐  L-180            251 ├─B. BASS (WENA)────────┐                   342 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KWOD)───┐
 L-69             181 ├─B. BASS (WENA)────────┘ 9-0                   │                       │ Pin :57               │
C. HOWE (OMAK)────────┘ 10-4                                      308 ├─B. BASS (WENA)────────┘                       │
 L-70                   L. NIELSEN (ELAK)─────┐                       │ 1-0 ot                                        │
──────────────────────┐  L-179            252 ├─L. BLASDELL (WDNV)────┘                                           377 ├─Tie for Third
 L-71             182 ├─L. BLASDELL (WDNV)────┘ 15-2                                                                  │
L. BLASDELL (WDNV)────┘ BYE                                             Q. TRINH (KWOD)───────┐                       │
 L-72                   T. BAUS (SNOH)────────┐                          L-307                │                       │
D. BROWER (LKWD)──────┐  L-178            253 ├─T. BAUS (SNOH)────────┐                   343 ├─Q. TRINH (KWOD)───────┘
 L-73             183 ├─D. BROWER (LKWD)──────┘ Pin 2:52              │                       │ 8-5
J. MERRICK (MPCK)─────┘ 5-2                                       309 ├─N. HERNANDEZ (MSLK)───┘
 L-74                   L. COLEMAN (GLPK)─────┐                       │ 8-2
J. BUEHLER (OLYM)─────┐  L-177            254 ├─N. HERNANDEZ (MSLK)───┘
 L-75             184 ├─N. HERNANDEZ (MSLK)───┘ 14-6
N. HERNANDEZ (MSLK)───┘ Pin 2:47
 L-76
                                                                                                B. BASS (WENA)────────┐
                                                                                                 L-342            376 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                N. HERNANDEZ (MSLK)───┘
                                                                                                 L-343
      

182 (back to top)


11|SEAN ELLEDGE (GLACIER PEAK)───────────┐                                                                 1. SEAN ELLEDGE (GLPK)
                                      77 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)────┐                                          2. PETER ST. MARIE (SNOH)
JACKSON SMITH (OLYMPIA)──────────────────┘ Pin :53              │                                          3. MARK JOHNSON (INGL)
                                                            185 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)────┐                   3. CHRIS HERBERT (MPCK)
9|ERIK FULLETON (O'DEA)──────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:33             │                   5. JEFF HARRISON (LKWD)
                                      78 ├─M. POYNER (GFAL)─────┘                      │                   5. ANTHONY ORTEGA (STWD)
10|MIKE POYNER (GRANITE FALLS)───────────┘ Pin :28                                     │
                                                                                   310 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)────┐
9|ANTHONY ORTEGA (STANWOOD)──────────────┐                                             │ Pin 4:15             │
                                      79 ├─A. ORTEGA (STWD)─────┐                      │                      │
12|NEIL HAMILTON (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)───┘ Pin 5:26             │                      │                      │
                                                            186 ├─M. JOHNSON (INGL)────┘                      │
10|ALEX SUMMERFIELD (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┐                      │ Pin 2:58                                    │
                                      80 ├─M. JOHNSON (INGL)────┘                                             │
12|MARK JOHNSON (INGLEMOOR)──────────────┘ Pin 2:21                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                          381 ├─S. ELLEDGE (GLPK)
12|PETER ST. MARIE (SNOHOMISH)───────────┐                                                                    │ 4-0
                                      81 ├─P. ST. MARIE (SNOH)──┐                                             │
12|JIMMY BREJDA (INGLEMOOR)──────────────┘ 8-0                  │                                             │
                                                            187 ├─P. ST. MARIE (SNOH)──┐                      │
10|JORDAN LACELLE (MOSES LAKE)───────────┐                      │ Pin 3:52             │                      │
                                      82 ├─J. LACELLE (MSLK)────┘                      │                      │
10|COLE STEMMERMAN (WOODINVILLE)─────────┘ 11-4                                        │                      │
                                                                                   311 ├─P. ST. MARIE (SNOH)──┘
9|CY SIRMON (WENATCHEE)──────────────────┐                                             │ 3-2 4 OT
                                      83 ├─J. HARRISON (LKWD)───┐                      │
10|JEFF HARRISON (LAKEWOOD)──────────────┘ Pin 2:41             │                      │
                                                            188 ├─C. HERBERT (MPCK)────┘
10|RUDY ROSS (EASTLAKE)──────────────────┐                      │ Pin 3:43
                                      84 ├─C. HERBERT (MPCK)────┘
12|CHRIS HERBERT (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)───┘ Pin 2:27

                                                                     M. JOHNSON (INGL)────┐
                       J. HARRISON (LKWD)───┐                         L-310               │
J. SMITH (OLYM)──────┐  L-188           255 ├─J. HARRISON (LKWD)───┐                  344 ├─M. JOHNSON (INGL)────┐
 L-77            189 ├─J. SMITH (OLYM)──────┘ Pin 1:12             │                      │ 12-5                 │
E. FULLETON (ODEA)───┘ Pin :18                                 312 ├─J. HARRISON (LKWD)───┘                      │
 L-78                  J. LACELLE (MSLK)────┐                      │ 4-3                                         │
N. HAMILTON (MPCK)───┐  L-187           256 ├─J. LACELLE (MSLK)────┘                                         380 ├─Tie for Third
 L-79            190 ├─N. HAMILTON (MPCK)───┘ Pin 2:29                                                           │
A. SUMMERFIELD (MGTL)┘ 11-5                                          C. HERBERT (MPCK)────┐                      │
 L-80                  A. ORTEGA (STWD)─────┐                         L-311               │                      │
J. BREJDA (INGL)─────┐  L-186           257 ├─A. ORTEGA (STWD)─────┐                  345 ├─C. HERBERT (MPCK)────┘
 L-81            191 ├─C. STEMMERMAN (WDNV)─┘ Pin 1:59             │                      │ 8-0
C. STEMMERMAN (WDNV)─┘ 9-2                                     313 ├─A. ORTEGA (STWD)─────┘
 L-82                  M. POYNER (GFAL)─────┐                      │ Pin 2:34
CY SIRMON (WENA)─────┐  L-185           258 ├─CY SIRMON (WENA)─────┘
 L-83            192 ├─CY SIRMON (WENA)─────┘ Pin 2:02
R. ROSS (ELAK)───────┘ Pin 3:57
 L-84
                                                                                            J. HARRISON (LKWD)───┐
                                                                                             L-344           379 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                            A. ORTEGA (STWD)─────┘
                                                                                             L-345
      

195 (back to top)


DYLAN GREEN (OMAK)───────────────────┐                                                                        1. DYLAN GREEN (OMAK)
                                  85 ├─D. GREEN (OMAK)─────────┐                                              2. NATHAN PROFFIT (SNOH)
10|COLBY CARSON (WOODINVILLE)────────┘ Pin 3:17                │                                              3. TANNER HARTSOCH (OLYM)
                                                           193 ├─D. GREEN (OMAK)─────────┐                    3. JOSH KOUKAL (INGL)
10|JUSTIN RAY (GRANITE FALLS)────────┐                         │ Pin 3:48                │                    5. DEREK FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)
                                  86 ├─J. STOUT (MSLK)─────────┘                         │                    5. KYLE LESMEISTER (WENA)
10|JACOB STOUT (MOSES LAKE)──────────┘ Pin 1:36                                          │
                                                                                     314 ├─D. GREEN (OMAK)─────────┐
TANNER HARTSOCH (OLYMPIA)────────────┐                                                   │ Pin 5:08                │
                                  87 ├─T. HARTSOCH (OLYM)──────┐                         │                         │
12|MICHAEL ANDERSON (STANWOOD)───────┘ Pin 1:45                │                         │                         │
                                                           194 ├─T. HARTSOCH (OLYM)──────┘                         │
9|KYLE CAPPERAULD (KENTWOOD)─────────┐                         │ Pin :37                                           │
                                  88 ├─K. LESMEISTER (WENA)────┘                                                   │
11|KYLE LESMEISTER (WENATCHEE)───────┘ Pin :37                                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                                               384 ├─D. GREEN (OMAK)
12|NATHAN PROFFIT (SNOHOMISH)────────┐                                                                             │ 2-1
                                  89 ├─N. PROFFIT (SNOH)───────┐                                                   │
9|EUGENE MARCUS (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┘ Pin 1:23                │                                                   │
                                                           195 ├─N. PROFFIT (SNOH)───────┐                         │
10|BROCK JUST (GLACIER PEAK)─────────┐                         │ Pin 3:16                │                         │
                                  90 ├─I. PEREZ (MPCK)─────────┘                         │                         │
11|ISMAEL PEREZ (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)┘ Pin 4:45                                          │                         │
                                                                                     315 ├─N. PROFFIT (SNOH)───────┘
12|DEREK FREDERICKSEN (MOSES LAKE)───┐                                                   │ 5-3 ot
                                  91 ├─D. FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)──┐                         │
11|CARL LUNN (LAKEWOOD)──────────────┘ Pin :38                 │                         │
                                                           196 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)────────┘
11|ISAIAH VANWEERDHUIZEN (WENATCHEE)─┐                         │ Pin 1:18
                                  92 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)────────┘
11|JOSH KOUKAL (INGLEMOOR)───────────┘ 10-5

                                                                              T. HARTSOCH (OLYM)──────┐
                          D. FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)──┐                            L-314                  │
C. CARSON (WDNV)────────┐  L-196              259 ├─D. FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)──┐                     346 ├─T. HARTSOCH (OLYM)──────┐
 L-85               197 ├─C. CARSON (WDNV)────────┘ Pin 1:10                │                         │ 4-2                     │
J. RAY (GFAL)───────────┘ Pin 2:47                                      316 ├─D. FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)──┘                         │
 L-86                     I. PEREZ (MPCK)─────────┐                         │ Pin 2:43                                          │
M. ANDERSON (STWD)──────┐  L-195              260 ├─I. PEREZ (MPCK)─────────┘                                               383 ├─Tie for Third
 L-87               198 ├─K. CAPPERAULD (KWOD)────┘ Pin 4:26                                                                    │
K. CAPPERAULD (KWOD)────┘ 12-10                                               J. KOUKAL (INGL)────────┐                         │
 L-88                     K. LESMEISTER (WENA)────┐                            L-315                  │                         │
E. MARCUS (MGTL)────────┐  L-194              261 ├─K. LESMEISTER (WENA)────┐                     347 ├─J. KOUKAL (INGL)────────┘
 L-89               199 ├─B. JUST (GLPK)──────────┘ Pin :25                 │                         │ Pin 3:41
B. JUST (GLPK)──────────┘ 7-4                                           317 ├─K. LESMEISTER (WENA)────┘
 L-90                     J. STOUT (MSLK)─────────┐                         │ Pin 3:19
C. LUNN (LKWD)──────────┐  L-193              262 ├─I. VANWEERDHUIZEN (WENA)┘
 L-91               200 ├─I. VANWEERDHUIZEN (WENA)┘ Pin 1:16
I. VANWEERDHUIZEN (WENA)┘ Pin 2:47
 L-92
                                                                                                        D. FREDERICKSEN (MSLK)──┐
                                                                                                         L-346              382 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                                        K. LESMEISTER (WENA)────┘
                                                                                                         L-347
      

220 (back to top)


12|DAVID DEMPSEY (O'DEA)───────────────┐                                                             1. MATTHEW HERRICK (KWOD)
                                    93 ├─D. DEMPSEY (ODEA)───┐                                       2. LUKE REINHARD (SNOH)
───────────────────────────────────────┘ 0-0                 │                                       3. DAVID DEMPSEY (ODEA)
                                                         201 ├─D. DEMPSEY (ODEA)───┐                 3. SKYLER HATCH (MPCK)
10|NOAH PALMAFFY (GLACIER PEAK)────────┐                     │ 15-0                │                 5. AARON HUSS (WENA)
                                    94 ├─N. PALMAFFY (GLPK)──┘                     │                 5. JAKE HOLLISTER (WDNV)
11|TUG GIORGIO (LAKEWOOD)──────────────┘ Pin 1:53                                  │
                                                                               318 ├─M. HERRICK (KWOD)───┐
12|BEN CARSON (INGLEMOOR)──────────────┐                                           │ 6-4                 │
                                    95 ├─B. CARSON (INGL)────┐                     │                     │
11|IGGY GABOV (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)────┘ Pin :43             │                     │                     │
                                                         202 ├─M. HERRICK (KWOD)───┘                     │
JACK HOUGAN (OLYMPIA)──────────────────┐                     │ Pin 5:33                                  │
                                    96 ├─M. HERRICK (KWOD)───┘                                           │
12|MATTHEW HERRICK (KENTWOOD)──────────┘ Pin 1:58                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                     387 ├─M. HERRICK (KWOD)
12|SKYLER HATCH (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)──┐                                                                 │ Pin 1:12
                                    97 ├─S. HATCH (MPCK)─────┐                                           │
12|ROMAN MARTINEZ (MOSES LAKE)─────────┘ Pin 1:12            │                                           │
                                                         203 ├─S. HATCH (MPCK)─────┐                     │
12|CAYLE DIEFENBACH (OMAK)─────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:47            │                     │
                                    98 ├─C. DIEFENBACH (OMAK)┘                     │                     │
12|JAKE HOLLISTER (WOODINVILLE)────────┘ 1-0                                       │                     │
                                                                               319 ├─L. REINHARD (SNOH)──┘
12|AARON HUSS (WENATCHEE)──────────────┐                                           │ Pin 2:55
                                    99 ├─A. HUSS (WENA)──────┐                     │
9|ROGELIO CABADAS (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┘ Pin 3:24            │                     │
                                                         204 ├─L. REINHARD (SNOH)──┘
12|JESSE HILLS (GRANITE FALLS)─────────┐                     │ 8-6
                                   100 ├─L. REINHARD (SNOH)──┘
12|LUKE REINHARD (SNOHOMISH)───────────┘ Pin 1:44

                                                                  D. DEMPSEY (ODEA)───┐
                      A. HUSS (WENA)──────┐                        L-318              │
────────────────────┐  L-204          263 ├─A. HUSS (WENA)──────┐                 348 ├─D. DEMPSEY (ODEA)───┐
 L-93           205 ├─T. GIORGIO (LKWD)───┘ Pin 1:43            │                     │ Pin 1:16            │
T. GIORGIO (LKWD)───┘ BYE                                   320 ├─A. HUSS (WENA)──────┘                     │
 L-94                 C. DIEFENBACH (OMAK)┐                     │ 3-2                                       │
I. GABOV (MPCK)─────┐  L-203          264 ├─C. DIEFENBACH (OMAK)┘                                       386 ├─Tie for Third
 L-95           206 ├─J. HOUGAN (OLYM)────┘ 9-2                                                             │
J. HOUGAN (OLYM)────┘ Pin 3:53                                    S. HATCH (MPCK)─────┐                     │
 L-96                 B. CARSON (INGL)────┐                        L-319              │                     │
R. MARTINEZ (MSLK)──┐  L-202          265 ├─J. HOLLISTER (WDNV)─┐                 349 ├─S. HATCH (MPCK)─────┘
 L-97           207 ├─J. HOLLISTER (WDNV)─┘ 3-1                 │                     │ 11-9
J. HOLLISTER (WDNV)─┘ Pin 2:31                              321 ├─J. HOLLISTER (WDNV)─┘
 L-98                 N. PALMAFFY (GLPK)──┐                     │ Injury Default
R. CABADAS (MGTL)───┐  L-201          266 ├─N. PALMAFFY (GLPK)──┘
 L-99           208 ├─J. HILLS (GFAL)─────┘ 6-2
J. HILLS (GFAL)─────┘ Pin 1:40
 L-100
                                                                                        A. HUSS (WENA)──────┐
                                                                                         L-348          385 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                        J. HOLLISTER (WDNV)─┘
                                                                                         L-349
      

285 (back to top)


11|ALFREDO DIAZ (MARYSVILLE GETCHELL)┐                                                         1. ALFREDO DIAZ (MGTL)
                                 101 ├─A. DIAZ (MGTL)─────┐                                    2. DAVID CUTRELL (OMAK)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ 0-0                │                                    3. IGNACIO MOLINERO (WENA)
                                                      209 ├─A. DIAZ (MGTL)─────┐               3. JASON BURROUGHS (WDNV)
10|NOLAN SIJER (KENTWOOD)────────────┐                    │ Pin 4:24           │               5. RYAN OSTERLUND (WENA)
                                 102 ├─N. SIJER (KWOD)────┘                    │               5. CONNOR WILMOVSKY (OLYM)
10|TRISTEN NELSON (LAKEWOOD)─────────┘ 9-8                                     │
                                                                           322 ├─A. DIAZ (MGTL)─────┐
11|RYAN OSTERLUND (WENATCHEE)────────┐                                         │ Pin 1:21           │
                                 103 ├─R. OSTERLUND (WENA)┐                    │                    │
10|CODY BIDLEN (OMAK)────────────────┘ 11-0               │                    │                    │
                                                      210 ├─R. OSTERLUND (WENA)┘                    │
11|CARLOS VILCHIS (STANWOOD)─────────┐                    │ 9-6                                     │
                                 104 ├─A. STOCKER (INGL)──┘                                         │
11|ANDREW STOCKER (INGLEMOOR)────────┘ Pin 1:03                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                                390 ├─A. DIAZ (MGTL)
12|JASON BURROUGHS (WOODINVILLE)─────┐                                                              │ 4-0
                                 105 ├─J. BURROUGHS (WDNV)┐                                         │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ 0-0                │                                         │
                                                      211 ├─J. BURROUGHS (WDNV)┐                    │
11|JORY COOPER (MARYSVILLE PILCHUCK)─┐                    │ 3-2                │                    │
                                 106 ├─M. FIFITA (GLPK)───┘                    │                    │
9|MOSESE FIFITA (GLACIER PEAK)───────┘ Pin 4:53                                │                    │
                                                                           323 ├─D. CUTRELL (OMAK)──┘
CONNOR WILMOVSKY (OLYMPIA)───────────┐                                         │ Pin 2:51
                                 107 ├─D. CUTRELL (OMAK)──┐                    │
12|DAVID CUTRELL (OMAK)──────────────┘ Pin 2:34           │                    │
                                                      212 ├─D. CUTRELL (OMAK)──┘
9|JUSTIN SAINSBURY (MOSES LAKE)──────┐                    │ 5-2
                                 108 ├─I. MOLINERO (WENA)─┘
11|IGNACIO MOLINERO (WENATCHEE)──────┘ 7-2

                                                               R. OSTERLUND (WENA)┐
                     I. MOLINERO (WENA)─┐                       L-322             │
───────────────────┐  L-212         267 ├─I. MOLINERO (WENA)─┐                350 ├─I. MOLINERO (WENA)─┐
 L-101         213 ├─T. NELSON (LKWD)───┘ Pin 4:16           │                    │ Pin 1:49           │
T. NELSON (LKWD)───┘ BYE                                 324 ├─I. MOLINERO (WENA)─┘                    │
 L-102               M. FIFITA (GLPK)───┐                    │ 7-4                                     │
C. BIDLEN (OMAK)───┐  L-211         268 ├─C. VILCHIS (STWD)──┘                                     389 ├─Tie for Third
 L-103         214 ├─C. VILCHIS (STWD)──┘ 17-2                                                         │
C. VILCHIS (STWD)──┘ Pin :56                                   J. BURROUGHS (WDNV)┐                    │
 L-104               A. STOCKER (INGL)──┐                       L-323             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-210         269 ├─A. STOCKER (INGL)──┐                351 ├─J. BURROUGHS (WDNV)┘
 L-105         215 ├─J. COOPER (MPCK)───┘ Pin 2:11           │                    │ 6-0
J. COOPER (MPCK)───┘ BYE                                 325 ├─C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┘
 L-106               N. SIJER (KWOD)────┐                    │ Pin 1:44
C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┐  L-209         270 ├─C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┘
 L-107         216 ├─C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┘ 6-0
J. SAINSBURY (MSLK)┘ Pin :36
 L-108
                                                                                    R. OSTERLUND (WENA)┐
                                                                                     L-350         388 ├─Tie for Fifth
                                                                                    C. WILMOVSKY (OLYM)┘
                                                                                     L-351
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits