Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

BATTLE AT THE BORDER 2011

BATTLE AT THE BORDER 2011

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
MOUNT BAKER (MTBK) 245.0 11 54 28 33 0 3
TODD BEAMER (TDDB) 242.0 10 52 15 17 6 7
KENTWOOD (KNTW) 171.0 8 47 28 17 2 7
MOUNT VERNON (MNTV) 157.0 6 40 23 19 0 5
BLAINE (BLN) 150.0 5 37 29 14 2 5
BLACK HILLS (BLCH) 137.5 7 39 34 14 1 5
SEHOME (SHM) 127.0 4 35 31 19 0 4
FERNDALE (FRND) 122.5 5 33 27 15 1 3
EVERETT (EVRT) 114.0 4 32 26 10 0 0
ISSAQUAH (ISSQ) 90.0 2 26 23 11 0 3
LYNDEN (LYND) 82.0 3 22 23 10 0 1
SEQUIM (SQM) 81.0 3 23 20 9 0 2
KALAMA (KLM) 74.0 3 16 21 7 2 0
WOODLAND (WDLN) 72.0 3 20 33 13 0 1
GRANITE FALLS (GRNF) 65.0 2 18 17 7 0 3
STEILACOOM (STLC) 64.0 2 23 24 10 0 1
LIBERTY (LBRT) 59.5 2 20 19 4 1 3
SQUALICUM (SQLC) 48.0 2 18 21 5 0 2
MERIDIAN (MRDN) 38.0 2 9 6 3 0 0
ANACORTES (ANCR) 26.0 0 9 22 6 0 0
MONROE (MNR) 25.0 0 9 20 6 0 0
BLAINE ORANGE (BLNO) 17.0 0 5 20 4 0 0

106 (back to top)


CHRIS JENKIN (GRANITE FALLS)┐                                                                             1. CONOR BERLIN (KNTW)
                          1 ├─C. JENKIN (GRNF)───┐                                                        2. CHRIS JENKIN (GRNF)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                        3. ANDREW BOSCH (WDLN)
                                             225 ├─C. JENKIN (GRNF)───┐                                   4. WALKER MEYERS (KNTW)
────────────────────────────┐                    │ BYE                │                                   5. JORDAN RHODES (TDDB)
                          2 ├────────────────────┘                    │                                   6. BRANDON KOENIG (KLM)
────────────────────────────┘                                         │
                                                                  561 ├─C. JENKIN (GRNF)───┐
WALKER MEYERS (KENTWOOD)────┐                                         │ Pin                │
                          3 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)───┐                    │                    │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                             226 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
                          4 ├─J. RHODES (TDDB)───┘                                         │
JORDAN RHODES (TODD BEAMER)─┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                       729 ├─C. JENKIN (GRNF)───┐
LUKAS FAKKEMA (LYNDEN)──────┐                                                              │ Pin                │
                          5 ├─L. FAKKEMA (LYND)──┐                                         │                    │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                             227 ├─S. TICKMAN (ISSQ)──┐                    │                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                │                    │                    │
                          6 ├─S. TICKMAN (ISSQ)──┘                    │                    │                    │
SPENCER TICKMAN (ISSAQUAH)──┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                  562 ├─A. BOSCH (WDLN)────┘                    │
ANDREW BOSCH (WOODLAND)─────┐                                         │ Pin                                     │
                          7 ├─A. BOSCH (WDLN)────┐                    │                                         │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                                         │
                                             228 ├─A. BOSCH (WDLN)────┘                                         │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                                          │
                          8 ├─C. LEDET (MTBK)────┘                                                              │
CALVIN LEDET (MOUNT BAKER)──┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                            841 ├─C. BERLIN (KNTW)
JUSTINE PALABRICA (EVERETT)─┐                                                                                   │ Pin
                          9 ├─J. PALABRICA (EVRT)┐                                                              │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                             229 ├─J. PALABRICA (EVRT)┐                                         │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ 3-1                │                                         │
                         10 ├─L. CORBIN (GRNF)───┘                    │                                         │
LOGAN CORBIN (GRANITE FALLS)┘ BYE                                     │                                         │
                                                                  563 ├─B. KOENIG (KLM)────┐                    │
BRANDON KOENIG (KALAMA)─────┐                                         │ 8-2                │                    │
                         11 ├─B. KOENIG (KLM)────┐                    │                    │                    │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │                    │
                                             230 ├─B. KOENIG (KLM)────┘                    │                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ 20-5                                    │                    │
                         12 ├─B. DODD (BLN)──────┘                                         │                    │
BILLY DODD (BLAINE)─────────┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                       730 ├─C. BERLIN (KNTW)───┘
CONOR BERLIN (KENTWOOD)─────┐                                                              │ 6-0
                         13 ├─C. BERLIN (KNTW)───┐                                         │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                             231 ├─C. BERLIN (KNTW)───┐                    │
────────────────────────────┐                    │ Inj Def            │                    │
                         14 ├─J. NEWBERG (WDLN)──┘                    │                    │
JARED NEWBERG (WOODLAND)────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                  564 ├─C. BERLIN (KNTW)───┘
────────────────────────────┐                                         │ 9-2
                         15 ├────────────────────┐                    │
────────────────────────────┘                    │                    │
                                             232 ├─K. GONZALES (BLN)──┘
────────────────────────────┐                    │ BYE
                         16 ├─K. GONZALES (BLN)──┘
KYLE GONZALES (BLAINE)──────┘ BYE

                                                                                                         B. KOENIG (KLM)────┐
                                                                                                          L-730             │
                                                               S. TICKMAN (ISSQ)──┐                                         │
                     ───────────────────┐                       L-562             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-232         449 ├────────────────────┐                673 ├─S. TICKMAN (ISSQ)──┐                785 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)───┐
 L-1           233 ├────────────────────┘                    │                    │ Inj Def            │                    │ 5-2                │
───────────────────┘                                     565 ├─J. NEWBERG (WDLN)──┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-2                 J. NEWBERG (WDLN)──┐                    │ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-231         450 ├─J. NEWBERG (WDLN)──┘                                     731 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘                    │
 L-3           234 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ 18-3                                    │
───────────────────┘                                           W. MEYERS (KNTW)───┐                    │                                         │
 L-4                 B. DODD (BLN)──────┐                       L-561             │                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-230         451 ├─B. DODD (BLN)──────┐                674 ├─W. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘                                     814 ├─A. BOSCH (WDLN)
 L-5           235 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin                                                          │ 9-3
───────────────────┘                                     566 ├─L. CORBIN (GRNF)───┘                                                              │
 L-6                 L. CORBIN (GRNF)───┐                    │ 13-4                                                                              │
───────────────────┐  L-229         452 ├─L. CORBIN (GRNF)───┘                                           A. BOSCH (WDLN)────┐                    │
 L-7           236 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             L-729             │                    │
───────────────────┘                                           K. GONZALES (BLN)──┐                                         │                    │
 L-8                 C. LEDET (MTBK)────┐                       L-564             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-228         453 ├─C. LEDET (MTBK)────┐                675 ├─K. GONZALES (BLN)──┐                786 ├─A. BOSCH (WDLN)────┘
 L-9           237 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 16-1               │                    │ 9-0
───────────────────┘                                     567 ├─C. LEDET (MTBK)────┘                    │                    │
 L-10                L. FAKKEMA (LYND)──┐                    │ Pin                                     │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-227         454 ├─L. FAKKEMA (LYND)──┘                                     732 ├─J. RHODES (TDDB)───┘
 L-11          238 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Pin
───────────────────┘                                           J. PALABRICA (EVRT)┐                    │
 L-12                J. RHODES (TDDB)───┐                       L-563             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-226         455 ├─J. RHODES (TDDB)───┐                676 ├─J. RHODES (TDDB)───┘
 L-13          239 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 11-0
───────────────────┘                                     568 ├─J. RHODES (TDDB)───┘
 L-14                ───────────────────┐                    │ BYE
───────────────────┐  L-225         456 ├────────────────────┘
 L-15          240 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
 L-16
                                                                                                                              B. KOENIG (KLM)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                               L-785         813 ├─J. RHODES (TDDB)
                                                                                                                              J. RHODES (TDDB)───┘ Inj Def
                                                                                                                               L-786
      

113 (back to top)


CARSEN MONAGHAN (MOUNT BAKER)┐                                                                          1. BRETT DYKMAN (TDDB)
                          17 ├─C. MONAGHAN (MTBK)┐                                                      2. CARSEN MONAGHAN (MTBK)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                      3. NATHAN ALLEN (MNTV)
                                             241 ├─C. MONAGHAN (MTBK)┐                                  4. LUKE JORDAN (SQLC)
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ BYE               │                                  5. MASON ADAMS (BLCH)
                          18 ├───────────────────┘                   │                                  6. ANTHONY COOK (MNTV)
─────────────────────────────┘                                       │
                                                                 569 ├─C. MONAGHAN (MTBK)┐
DEVON BENNETT (FERNDALE)─────┐                                       │ 11-4              │
                          19 ├─D. BENNETT (FRND)─┐                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                             242 ├─M. ADAMS (BLCH)───┘                   │
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin                                   │
                          20 ├─M. ADAMS (BLCH)───┘                                       │
MASON ADAMS (BLACK HILLS)────┘ BYE                                                       │
                                                                                     733 ├─C. MONAGHAN (MTBK)┐
GUNNAR MEYER (KALAMA)────────┐                                                           │ DQ                │
                          21 ├─G. MEYER (KLM)────┐                                       │                   │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │                   │
                                             243 ├─J. ORNELIA (WDLN)─┐                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin               │                   │                   │
                          22 ├─J. ORNELIA (WDLN)─┘                   │                   │                   │
JOSH ORNELIA (WOODLAND)──────┘ BYE                                   │                   │                   │
                                                                 570 ├─A. COOK (MNTV)────┘                   │
ANTHONY COOK (MOUNT VERNON)──┐                                       │ Pin                                   │
                          23 ├─A. COOK (MNTV)────┐                   │                                       │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                                       │
                                             244 ├─A. COOK (MNTV)────┘                                       │
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ 5-2                                                       │
                          24 ├─N. PERRY (MNR)────┘                                                           │
NICK PERRY (MONROE)──────────┘ BYE                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                         842 ├─B. DYKMAN (TDDB)
NATHAN ALLEN (MOUNT VERNON)──┐                                                                               │ 5-2
                          25 ├─N. ALLEN (MNTV)───┐                                                           │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                           │
                                             245 ├─N. ALLEN (MNTV)───┐                                       │
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ 7-1               │                                       │
                          26 ├─S. WILLIS (KNTW)──┘                   │                                       │
SCOTT WILLIS (KENTWOOD)──────┘ BYE                                   │                                       │
                                                                 571 ├─N. ALLEN (MNTV)───┐                   │
LUKE JORDAN (SQUALICUM)──────┐                                       │ 12-1              │                   │
                          27 ├─L. JORDAN (SQLC)──┐                   │                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │                   │
                                             246 ├─L. JORDAN (SQLC)──┘                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin                                   │                   │
                          28 ├─R. AGOSTINE (SQM)─┘                                       │                   │
ROYHON AGOSTINE (SEQUIM)─────┘ BYE                                                       │                   │
                                                                                     734 ├─B. DYKMAN (TDDB)──┘
GAGE LOTT (BLAINE)───────────┐                                                           │ 8-6
                          29 ├─G. LOTT (BLN)─────┐                                       │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                             247 ├─G. LOTT (BLN)─────┐                   │
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin               │                   │
                          30 ├─I. TAFT (SHM)─────┘                   │                   │
IZZY TAFT (SEHOME)───────────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                 572 ├─B. DYKMAN (TDDB)──┘
─────────────────────────────┐                                       │ TF
                          31 ├───────────────────┐                   │
─────────────────────────────┘                   │                   │
                                             248 ├─B. DYKMAN (TDDB)──┘
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ BYE
                          32 ├─B. DYKMAN (TDDB)──┘
BRETT DYKMAN (TODD BEAMER)───┘ BYE

                                                                                                    N. ALLEN (MNTV)───┐
                                                                                                     L-734            │
                                                            J. ORNELIA (WDLN)─┐                                       │
                    ──────────────────┐                      L-570            │                                       │
──────────────────┐  L-248        457 ├───────────────────┐               677 ├─J. ORNELIA (WDLN)─┐               787 ├─N. ALLEN (MNTV)───┐
 L-17         249 ├───────────────────┘                   │                   │ Inj Def           │                   │ 15-7              │
──────────────────┘                                   573 ├─I. TAFT (SHM)─────┘                   │                   │                   │
 L-18               I. TAFT (SHM)─────┐                   │ BYE                                   │                   │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-247        458 ├─I. TAFT (SHM)─────┘                                   735 ├─M. ADAMS (BLCH)───┘                   │
 L-19         250 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ 8-0                                   │
──────────────────┘                                         M. ADAMS (BLCH)───┐                   │                                       │
 L-20               R. AGOSTINE (SQM)─┐                      L-569            │                   │                                       │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-246        459 ├─R. AGOSTINE (SQM)─┐               678 ├─M. ADAMS (BLCH)───┘                                   816 ├─N. ALLEN (MNTV)
 L-21         251 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ 4-0                                                       │ 11-1
──────────────────┘                                   574 ├─S. WILLIS (KNTW)──┘                                                           │
 L-22               S. WILLIS (KNTW)──┐                   │ 19-2                                                                          │
──────────────────┐  L-245        460 ├─S. WILLIS (KNTW)──┘                                         A. COOK (MNTV)────┐                   │
 L-23         252 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                          L-733            │                   │
──────────────────┘                                         G. LOTT (BLN)─────┐                                       │                   │
 L-24               N. PERRY (MNR)────┐                      L-572            │                                       │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-244        461 ├─N. PERRY (MNR)────┐               679 ├─G. LOTT (BLN)─────┐               788 ├─L. JORDAN (SQLC)──┘
 L-25         253 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin               │                   │ DQ
──────────────────┘                                   575 ├─N. PERRY (MNR)────┘                   │                   │
 L-26               G. MEYER (KLM)────┐                   │ Pin                                   │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-243        462 ├─G. MEYER (KLM)────┘                                   736 ├─L. JORDAN (SQLC)──┘
 L-27         254 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ 6-2
──────────────────┘                                         L. JORDAN (SQLC)──┐                   │
 L-28               D. BENNETT (FRND)─┐                      L-571            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-242        463 ├─D. BENNETT (FRND)─┐               680 ├─L. JORDAN (SQLC)──┘
 L-29         255 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ 5-0
──────────────────┘                                   576 ├─D. BENNETT (FRND)─┘
 L-30               ──────────────────┐                   │ BYE
──────────────────┐  L-241        464 ├───────────────────┘
 L-31         256 ├───────────────────┘
──────────────────┘
 L-32
                                                                                                                        M. ADAMS (BLCH)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                         L-787        815 ├─M. ADAMS (BLCH)
                                                                                                                        A. COOK (MNTV)────┘ DQ
                                                                                                                         L-788
      

120 (back to top)


TRE USON (TODD BEAMER)─────────┐                                                                             1. TRE USON (TDDB)
                            33 ├─T. USON (TDDB)─────┐                                                        2. MIKEY CLIZBE (KLM)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                        3. BRIAN DYKMAN (TDDB)
                                                257 ├─T. USON (TDDB)─────┐                                   4. LOGAN GILLIHAN (BLCH)
LOUDEN IVEY (ISSAQUAH)─────────┐                    │ Pin                │                                   5. CODY BLIER (BLN)
                            34 ├─S. YAZZIE (SHM)────┘                    │                                   6. TROY RATHJEN (MRDN)
STEVEN YAZZIE (SEHOME)─────────┘ 13-12                                   │
                                                                     577 ├─T. USON (TDDB)─────┐
TYLER GROFF (GRANITE FALLS)────┐                                         │ Pin                │
                            35 ├─T. GROFF (GRNF)────┐                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                258 ├─T. GROFF (GRNF)────┘                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
                            36 ├─B. ALEJO (WDLN)────┘                                         │
BRYAN ALEJO (WOODLAND)─────────┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                          737 ├─T. USON (TDDB)─────┐
KATEE ALLEN (MOUNT VERNON)─────┐                                                              │ 16-0               │
                            37 ├─K. ALLEN (MNTV)────┐                                         │                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                                259 ├─B. DYKMAN (TDDB)───┐                    │                    │
ANTHONY POMEROY (BLAINE ORANGE)┐                    │ 20-3               │                    │                    │
                            38 ├─B. DYKMAN (TDDB)───┘                    │                    │                    │
BRIAN DYKMAN (TODD BEAMER)─────┘ Pin                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                     578 ├─L. GILLIHAN (BLCH)─┘                    │
DONOVAN CAMPEAU (FERNDALE)─────┐                                         │ Pin                                     │
                            39 ├─D. CAMPEAU (FRND)──┐                    │                                         │
MICHAEL SHAW (LIBERTY)─────────┘ 5-2                │                    │                                         │
                                                260 ├─L. GILLIHAN (BLCH)─┘                                         │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                                          │
                            40 ├─L. GILLIHAN (BLCH)─┘                                                              │
LOGAN GILLIHAN (BLACK HILLS)───┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                               843 ├─T. USON (TDDB)
MIKEY CLIZBE (KALAMA)──────────┐                                                                                   │ Pin
                            41 ├─M. CLIZBE (KLM)────┐                                                              │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                                261 ├─M. CLIZBE (KLM)────┐                                         │
ABRIEL RODRIGUEZ (KENTWOOD)────┐                    │ 4-0                │                                         │
                            42 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (KNTW)┘                    │                                         │
CODY BLIER (BLAINE)────────────┘ Pin                                     │                                         │
                                                                     579 ├─M. CLIZBE (KLM)────┐                    │
EMILY LUCKE (SEHOME)───────────┐                                         │ Pin                │                    │
                            43 ├─A. GUTIERREZ (MNTV)┐                    │                    │                    │
ADRIAN GUTIERREZ (MOUNT VERNON)┘ Pin                │                    │                    │                    │
                                                262 ├─A. GUTIERREZ (MNTV)┘                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                     │                    │
                            44 ├─O. ADAMS (BLNO)────┘                                         │                    │
OLIVIA ADAMS (BLAINE ORANGE)───┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                          738 ├─M. CLIZBE (KLM)────┘
CHRISTIAN PRIDGEAN (MONROE)────┐                                                              │ 17-2
                            45 ├─C. PRIDGEAN (MNR)──┐                                         │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                263 ├─C. PRIDGEAN (MNR)──┐                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                │                    │
                            46 ├─J. HOFMAN (EVRT)───┘                    │                    │
JOSH HOFMAN (EVERETT)──────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                     580 ├─T. RATHJEN (MRDN)──┘
COLE ROSIE (BLACK HILLS)───────┐                                         │ Pin
                            47 ├─Z. WALLACE (SQLC)──┐                    │
ZACH WALLACE (SQUALICUM)───────┘ 7-6                │                    │
                                                264 ├─T. RATHJEN (MRDN)──┘
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin
                            48 ├─T. RATHJEN (MRDN)──┘
TROY RATHJEN (MERIDIAN)────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                         T. RATHJEN (MRDN)──┐
                                                                                                          L-738             │
                                                               B. DYKMAN (TDDB)───┐                                         │
                     Z. WALLACE (SQLC)──┐                       L-578             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-264         465 ├─L. IVEY (ISSQ)─────┐                681 ├─B. DYKMAN (TDDB)───┐                789 ├─B. DYKMAN (TDDB)───┐
 L-33          265 ├─L. IVEY (ISSQ)─────┘ Pin                │                    │ 10-4               │                    │ 7-0                │
L. IVEY (ISSQ)─────┘ BYE                                 581 ├─L. IVEY (ISSQ)─────┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-34                J. HOFMAN (EVRT)───┐                    │ DQ                                      │                    │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-263         466 ├─J. HOFMAN (EVRT)───┘                                     739 ├─B. DYKMAN (TDDB)───┘                    │
 L-35          266 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ 9-1                                     │
───────────────────┘                                           T. GROFF (GRNF)────┐                    │                                         │
 L-36                O. ADAMS (BLNO)────┐                       L-577             │                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-262         467 ├─A. POMEROY (BLNO)──┐                682 ├─T. GROFF (GRNF)────┘                                     818 ├─B. DYKMAN (TDDB)
 L-37          267 ├─A. POMEROY (BLNO)──┘ 4-0                │                    │ 9-7                                                          │ 5-1
A. POMEROY (BLNO)──┘ BYE                                 582 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (KNTW)┘                                                              │
 L-38                A. RODRIGUEZ (KNTW)┐                    │ Pin                                                                               │
M. SHAW (LBRT)─────┐  L-261         468 ├─A. RODRIGUEZ (KNTW)┘                                           L. GILLIHAN (BLCH)─┐                    │
 L-39          268 ├─M. SHAW (LBRT)─────┘ Pin                                                             L-737             │                    │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       C. PRIDGEAN (MNR)──┐                                         │                    │
 L-40                D. CAMPEAU (FRND)──┐                       L-580             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-260         469 ├─C. BLIER (BLN)─────┐                683 ├─C. BLIER (BLN)─────┐                790 ├─L. GILLIHAN (BLCH)─┘
 L-41          269 ├─C. BLIER (BLN)─────┘ 13-2               │                    │ 9-8                │                    │ Pin
C. BLIER (BLN)─────┘ BYE                                 583 ├─C. BLIER (BLN)─────┘                    │                    │
 L-42                K. ALLEN (MNTV)────┐                    │ 22-4                                    │                    │
E. LUCKE (SHM)─────┐  L-259         470 ├─K. ALLEN (MNTV)────┘                                     740 ├─C. BLIER (BLN)─────┘
 L-43          270 ├─E. LUCKE (SHM)─────┘ 5-0                                                          │ 12-10
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       A. GUTIERREZ (MNTV)┐                    │
 L-44                B. ALEJO (WDLN)────┐                       L-579             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-258         471 ├─B. ALEJO (WDLN)────┐                684 ├─S. YAZZIE (SHM)────┘
 L-45          271 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin
───────────────────┘                                     584 ├─S. YAZZIE (SHM)────┘
 L-46                S. YAZZIE (SHM)────┐                    │ Pin
C. ROSIE (BLCH)────┐  L-257         472 ├─S. YAZZIE (SHM)────┘
 L-47          272 ├─C. ROSIE (BLCH)────┘ 11-0
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                                                                                              T. RATHJEN (MRDN)──┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                               L-789         817 ├─C. BLIER (BLN)
                                                                                                                              C. BLIER (BLN)─────┘ Inj Def
                                                                                                                               L-790
      

126 (back to top)


ARES CARPIO (TODD BEAMER)────┐                                                                              1. ARES CARPIO (TDDB)
                          49 ├─A. CARPIO (TDDB)───┐                                                         2. ISAAC ROBISON (FRND)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                         3. DALTON MEYERS (KNTW)
                                              273 ├─A. CARPIO (TDDB)───┐                                    4. JOEY WALTON (MTBK)
YENNER MENDEZ (BLACK HILLS)──┐                    │ Pin                │                                    5. LUKE SHELL (STLC)
                          50 ├─P. MENDIOLA (STLC)─┘                    │                                    6. MAX TICKMAN (ISSQ)
PATRICK MENDIOLA (STEILACOOM)┘ Pin                                     │
                                                                   585 ├─A. CARPIO (TDDB)───┐
BRANDON MARTIN (MONROE)──────┐                                         │ Pin                │
                          51 ├─B. MARTIN (MNR)────┐                    │                    │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                              274 ├─J. SHORT (GRNF)────┘                    │
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                     │
                          52 ├─J. SHORT (GRNF)────┘                                         │
JOSH SHORT (GRANITE FALLS)───┘ BYE                                                          │
                                                                                        741 ├─A. CARPIO (TDDB)───┐
CHRISTIAN SHARP (BLAINE)─────┐                                                              │ 19-3               │
                          53 ├─C. SHARP (BLN)─────┐                                         │                    │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                              275 ├─C. SHARP (BLN)─────┐                    │                    │
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ 3-0                │                    │                    │
                          54 ├─L. NEWBURN (WDLN)──┘                    │                    │                    │
LANE NEWBURN (WOODLAND)──────┘ BYE                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                   586 ├─M. TICKMAN (ISSQ)──┘                    │
NICK IACONETTI (LYNDEN)──────┐                                         │ 8-1                                     │
                          55 ├─N. IACONETTI (LYND)┐                    │                                         │
DEREK VAJDA (FERNDALE)───────┘ 12-6               │                    │                                         │
                                              276 ├─M. TICKMAN (ISSQ)──┘                                         │
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ 8-5                                                          │
                          56 ├─M. TICKMAN (ISSQ)──┘                                                              │
MAX TICKMAN (ISSAQUAH)───────┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                             844 ├─A. CARPIO (TDDB)
LUKE SHELL (STEILACOOM)──────┐                                                                                   │ 17-1
                          57 ├─L. SHELL (STLC)────┐                                                              │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                              277 ├─L. SHELL (STLC)────┐                                         │
LEO NORTON (EVERETT)─────────┐                    │ Pin                │                                         │
                          58 ├─J. WALTON (MTBK)───┘                    │                                         │
JOEY WALTON (MOUNT BAKER)────┘ Pin                                     │                                         │
                                                                   587 ├─L. SHELL (STLC)────┐                    │
ISHAIA BELLE (TODD BEAMER)───┐                                         │ 2-0                │                    │
                          59 ├─I. BELLE (TDDB)────┐                    │                    │                    │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │                    │
                                              278 ├─D. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘                    │                    │
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ 8-0                                     │                    │
                          60 ├─D. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘                                         │                    │
DALTON MEYERS (KENTWOOD)─────┘ BYE                                                          │                    │
                                                                                        742 ├─I. ROBISON (FRND)──┘
SPENCER WALLACE (SQUALICUM)──┐                                                              │ 4-3
                          61 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)──┐                                         │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                              279 ├─C. CASTRO (TDDB)───┐                    │
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                │                    │
                          62 ├─C. CASTRO (TDDB)───┘                    │                    │
CARLOS CASTRO (TODD BEAMER)──┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                   588 ├─I. ROBISON (FRND)──┘
HUNTER SCHENK (MOUNT BAKER)──┐                                         │ 19-4
                          63 ├─J. COLLINS (ANCR)──┐                    │
JULIAN COLLINS (ANACORTES)───┘ Pin                │                    │
                                              280 ├─I. ROBISON (FRND)──┘
─────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin
                          64 ├─I. ROBISON (FRND)──┘
ISAAC ROBISON (FERNDALE)─────┘ BYE

                                                                                                         L. SHELL (STLC)────┐
                                                                                                          L-742             │
                                                               C. SHARP (BLN)─────┐                                         │
                     J. COLLINS (ANCR)──┐                       L-586             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-280         473 ├─J. COLLINS (ANCR)──┐                685 ├─C. SHARP (BLN)─────┐                791 ├─J. WALTON (MTBK)───┐
 L-49          281 ├─Y. MENDEZ (BLCH)───┘ 7-3                │                    │ Pin                │                    │ 7-6                │
Y. MENDEZ (BLCH)───┘ BYE                                 589 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)──┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-50                S. WALLACE (SQLC)──┐                    │ DQ                                      │                    │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-279         474 ├─S. WALLACE (SQLC)──┘                                     743 ├─J. WALTON (MTBK)───┘                    │
 L-51          282 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ 14-4                                    │
───────────────────┘                                           J. SHORT (GRNF)────┐                    │                                         │
 L-52                I. BELLE (TDDB)────┐                       L-585             │                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-278         475 ├─I. BELLE (TDDB)────┐                686 ├─J. WALTON (MTBK)───┘                                     820 ├─D. MEYERS (KNTW)
 L-53          283 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin                                                          │ 3-1
───────────────────┘                                     590 ├─J. WALTON (MTBK)───┘                                                              │
 L-54                J. WALTON (MTBK)───┐                    │ Pin                                                                               │
D. VAJDA (FRND)────┐  L-277         476 ├─J. WALTON (MTBK)───┘                                           M. TICKMAN (ISSQ)──┐                    │
 L-55          284 ├─D. VAJDA (FRND)────┘ 17-4                                                            L-741             │                    │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       C. CASTRO (TDDB)───┐                                         │                    │
 L-56                N. IACONETTI (LYND)┐                       L-588             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-276         477 ├─N. IACONETTI (LYND)┐                687 ├─N. IACONETTI (LYND)┐                792 ├─D. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘
 L-57          285 ├─L. NORTON (EVRT)───┘ Pin                │                    │ 5-4                │                    │ 5-4
L. NORTON (EVRT)───┘ BYE                                 591 ├─N. IACONETTI (LYND)┘                    │                    │
 L-58                L. NEWBURN (WDLN)──┐                    │ 6-2                                     │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-275         478 ├─L. NEWBURN (WDLN)──┘                                     744 ├─D. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘
 L-59          286 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ 5-0
───────────────────┘                                           D. MEYERS (KNTW)───┐                    │
 L-60                B. MARTIN (MNR)────┐                       L-587             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-274         479 ├─B. MARTIN (MNR)────┐                688 ├─D. MEYERS (KNTW)───┘
 L-61          287 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin
───────────────────┘                                     592 ├─P. MENDIOLA (STLC)─┘
 L-62                P. MENDIOLA (STLC)─┐                    │ Pin
H. SCHENK (MTBK)───┐  L-273         480 ├─P. MENDIOLA (STLC)─┘
 L-63          288 ├─H. SCHENK (MTBK)───┘ 8-1
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-64
                                                                                                                              L. SHELL (STLC)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                               L-791         819 ├─L. SHELL (STLC)
                                                                                                                              M. TICKMAN (ISSQ)──┘ 4-0
                                                                                                                               L-792
      

132 (back to top)


CASEY HEATON (KALAMA)─────────┐                                                                             1. ARON SET-HIET (TDDB)
                           65 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)────┐                                                        2. CASEY HEATON (KLM)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                        3. NAZAR BEZUGLY (MTBK)
                                               289 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)────┐                                   4. CHRISTIAN MOUAT (LYND)
ANTHONY DOUGLAS (MONROE)──────┐                    │ Pin                │                                   5. RAFAEL IBARRA (MNTV)
                           66 ├─A. DOUGLAS (MNR)───┘                    │                                   6. NICK KNITTLE (BLCH)
ZACHARY WINGFIELD (STEILACOOM)┘ Pin                                     │
                                                                    593 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)────┐
STEFANO ERICKSON (ISSAQUAH)───┐                                         │ 8-4                │
                           67 ├─S. ERICKSON (ISSQ)─┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                               290 ├─C. MOUAT (LYND)────┘                    │
CHRISTIAN MOUAT (LYNDEN)──────┐                    │ 4-0                                     │
                           68 ├─C. MOUAT (LYND)────┘                                         │
ELLIOT BERGER (SEHOME)────────┘ Pin                                                          │
                                                                                         745 ├─C. HEATON (KLM)────┐
RAFAEL IBARRA (MOUNT VERNON)──┐                                                              │ Pin                │
                           69 ├─R. IBARRA (MNTV)───┐                                         │                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                               291 ├─R. IBARRA (MNTV)───┐                    │                    │
CEDAR CEJA (STEILACOOM)───────┐                    │ 6-0                │                    │                    │
                           70 ├─C. MORGAN (SQM)────┘                    │                    │                    │
COLE MORGAN (SEQUIM)──────────┘ DQ                                      │                    │                    │
                                                                    594 ├─R. IBARRA (MNTV)───┘                    │
TRISTAN HUNTER (BLAINE ORANGE)┐                                         │ Pin                                     │
                           71 ├─T. HUNTER (BLNO)───┐                    │                                         │
DILLAN BECKWITH (WOODLAND)────┘ Pin                │                    │                                         │
                                               292 ├─T. HUNTER (BLNO)───┘                                         │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                                                          │
                           72 ├─O. JACKSON (BLN)───┘                                                              │
OLIVER JACKSON (BLAINE)───────┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                              845 ├─A. SET-HIET (TDDB)
SETH LITTREL (MONROE)─────────┐                                                                                   │ Pin
                           73 ├─S. LITTREL (MNR)───┐                                                              │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                               293 ├─N. SJOHOLM (LBRT)──┐                                         │
RILELY HANSEN (GRANITE FALLS)─┐                    │ 9-0                │                                         │
                           74 ├─N. SJOHOLM (LBRT)──┘                    │                                         │
NATHAN SJOHOLM (LIBERTY)──────┘ 6-2                                     │                                         │
                                                                    595 ├─N. KNITTLE (BLCH)──┐                    │
ROBERT SUSTATIA (ANACORTES)───┐                                         │ 9-5                │                    │
                           75 ├─R. SUSTATIA (ANCR)─┐                    │                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │                    │
                                               294 ├─N. KNITTLE (BLCH)──┘                    │                    │
NICK MOROLES (SEQUIM)─────────┐                    │ 11-2                                    │                    │
                           76 ├─N. KNITTLE (BLCH)──┘                                         │                    │
NICK KNITTLE (BLACK HILLS)────┘ Pin 1:46                                                     │                    │
                                                                                         746 ├─A. SET-HIET (TDDB)─┘
NAZAR BEZUGLY (MOUNT BAKER)───┐                                                              │ Pin
                           77 ├─N. BEZUGLY (MTBK)──┐                                         │
MCKINLEY BRAA (MONROE)────────┘ Pin                │                                         │
                                               295 ├─N. BEZUGLY (MTBK)──┐                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin                │                    │
                           78 ├─E. CHILDERS (BLNO)─┘                    │                    │
ETHAN CHILDERS (BLAINE ORANGE)┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                    596 ├─A. SET-HIET (TDDB)─┘
ETHAN AUTREY (WOODLAND)───────┐                                         │ Pin
                           79 ├─A. ARENA (SHM)─────┐                    │
ASA ARENA (SEHOME)────────────┘ 7-6                │                    │
                                               296 ├─A. SET-HIET (TDDB)─┘
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin
                           80 ├─A. SET-HIET (TDDB)─┘
ARON SET-HIET (TODD BEAMER)───┘ BYE

                                                                                                         N. KNITTLE (BLCH)──┐
                                                                                                          L-746             │
                                                               T. HUNTER (BLNO)───┐                                         │
                     A. ARENA (SHM)─────┐                       L-594             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-296         481 ├─Z. WINGFIELD (STLC)┐                689 ├─Z. WINGFIELD (STLC)┐                793 ├─C. MOUAT (LYND)────┐
 L-65          297 ├─Z. WINGFIELD (STLC)┘ 7-5                │                    │ Pin                │                    │ Pin                │
Z. WINGFIELD (STLC)┘ BYE                                 597 ├─Z. WINGFIELD (STLC)┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-66                E. CHILDERS (BLNO)─┐                    │ Pin                                     │                    │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-295         482 ├─E. BERGER (SHM)────┘                                     747 ├─C. MOUAT (LYND)────┘                    │
 L-67          298 ├─E. BERGER (SHM)────┘ Pin                                                          │ 13-2                                    │
E. BERGER (SHM)────┘ BYE                                       C. MOUAT (LYND)────┐                    │                                         │
 L-68                R. SUSTATIA (ANCR)─┐                       L-593             │                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-294         483 ├─C. CEJA (STLC)─────┐                690 ├─C. MOUAT (LYND)────┘                                     822 ├─N. BEZUGLY (MTBK)
 L-69          299 ├─C. CEJA (STLC)─────┘ 12-2               │                    │ 7-5                                                          │ Pin
C. CEJA (STLC)─────┘ BYE                                 598 ├─D. BECKWITH (WDLN)─┘                                                              │
 L-70                S. LITTREL (MNR)───┐                    │ Pin                                                                               │
D. BECKWITH (WDLN)─┐  L-293         484 ├─D. BECKWITH (WDLN)─┘                                           R. IBARRA (MNTV)───┐                    │
 L-71          300 ├─D. BECKWITH (WDLN)─┘ Pin                                                             L-745             │                    │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       N. BEZUGLY (MTBK)──┐                                         │                    │
 L-72                O. JACKSON (BLN)───┐                       L-596             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-292         485 ├─R. HANSEN (GRNF)───┐                691 ├─N. BEZUGLY (MTBK)──┐                794 ├─N. BEZUGLY (MTBK)──┘
 L-73          301 ├─R. HANSEN (GRNF)───┘ 3-1                │                    │ Pin                │                    │ 6-2
R. HANSEN (GRNF)───┘ BYE                                 599 ├─C. MORGAN (SQM)────┘                    │                    │
 L-74                C. MORGAN (SQM)────┐                    │ 9-6                                     │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-291         486 ├─C. MORGAN (SQM)────┘                                     748 ├─N. BEZUGLY (MTBK)──┘
 L-75          302 ├─N. MOROLES (SQM)───┘ Pin                                                          │ Pin
N. MOROLES (SQM)───┘ BYE                                       N. SJOHOLM (LBRT)──┐                    │
 L-76                S. ERICKSON (ISSQ)─┐                       L-595             │                    │
M. BRAA (MNR)──────┐  L-290         487 ├─S. ERICKSON (ISSQ)─┐                692 ├─S. ERICKSON (ISSQ)─┘
 L-77          303 ├─M. BRAA (MNR)──────┘ 7-6                │                    │ 6-4
───────────────────┘ BYE                                 600 ├─S. ERICKSON (ISSQ)─┘
 L-78                A. DOUGLAS (MNR)───┐                    │ 8-6
E. AUTREY (WDLN)───┐  L-289         488 ├─A. DOUGLAS (MNR)───┘
 L-79          304 ├─E. AUTREY (WDLN)───┘ Pin
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                                                              N. KNITTLE (BLCH)──┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                               L-793         821 ├─R. IBARRA (MNTV)
                                                                                                                              R. IBARRA (MNTV)───┘ 6-3
                                                                                                                               L-794
      

138 (back to top)


JESSIE LOPEZ (EVERETT)────────┐                                                                              1. JESSIE LOPEZ (EVRT)
                           81 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐                                                         2. PAVEL OKARA (MNTV)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                         3. DESHAR HOUSE (TDDB)
                                               305 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐                                    4. JARED WARD (LYND)
ARCHER LUGINBILL (LYNDEN)─────┐                    │ Pin                │                                    5. TYLER WORD (FRND)
                           82 ├─R. STOCKER (MNR)───┘                    │                                    6. LUKE MOONEY (SQM)
RALEIGH STOCKER (MONROE)──────┘ Pin                                     │
                                                                    601 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐
J.J. HANSEN (MERIDIAN)────────┐                                         │ 6-1                │
                           83 ├─J. HANSEN (MRDN)───┐                    │                    │
RONNIE FORD (WOODLAND)────────┘ Pin                │                    │                    │
                                               306 ├─J. HANSEN (MRDN)───┘                    │
RILEY SAENZ (FERNDALE)────────┐                    │ 3-1                                     │
                           84 ├─C. THAYER (MTBK)───┘                                         │
CODY THAYER (MOUNT BAKER)─────┘ 8-4                                                          │
                                                                                         749 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)────┐
TYLER WORD (FERNDALE)─────────┐                                                              │ 3-2                │
                           85 ├─T. WORD (FRND)─────┐                                         │                    │
MIKE ALLRED (EVERETT)─────────┘ Pin                │                                         │                    │
                                               307 ├─L. MOONEY (SQM)────┐                    │                    │
CONNOR SMALL (LIBERTY)────────┐                    │ 15-9               │                    │                    │
                           86 ├─L. MOONEY (SQM)────┘                    │                    │                    │
LUKE MOONEY (SEQUIM)──────────┘ 10-4                                    │                    │                    │
                                                                    602 ├─D. HOUSE (TDDB)────┘                    │
JAMEL JACKSON (KENTWOOD)──────┐                                         │ 12-0                                    │
                           87 ├─J. JACKSON (KNTW)──┐                    │                                         │
MATT YOUNG (WOODLAND)─────────┘ Pin                │                    │                                         │
                                               308 ├─D. HOUSE (TDDB)────┘                                         │
JOSE RAMIREZ (SEHOME)─────────┐                    │ Pin                                                          │
                           88 ├─D. HOUSE (TDDB)────┘                                                              │
DESHAR HOUSE (TODD BEAMER)────┘ Pin                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                              846 ├─J. LOPEZ (EVRT)
JARED WARD (LYNDEN)───────────┐                                                                                   │ 2-0
                           89 ├─J. WARD (LYND)─────┐                                                              │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                               309 ├─J. WARD (LYND)─────┐                                         │
JERDON HELGESON (ISSAQUAH)────┐                    │ Pin                │                                         │
                           90 ├─J. HELGESON (ISSQ)─┘                    │                                         │
BRANDON ROBB (STEILACOOM)─────┘ Pin                                     │                                         │
                                                                    603 ├─J. WARD (LYND)─────┐                    │
TYSEN CAMPBELL (GRANITE FALLS)┐                                         │ 4-0                │                    │
                           91 ├─C. WALKER (BLCH)───┐                    │                    │                    │
COLTON WALKER (BLACK HILLS)───┘ 12-5               │                    │                    │                    │
                                               310 ├─B. RINARD (KLM)────┘                    │                    │
ZAK ALTER (SQUALICUM)─────────┐                    │ 2-0                                     │                    │
                           92 ├─B. RINARD (KLM)────┘                                         │                    │
BRADY RINARD (KALAMA)─────────┘ Pin                                                          │                    │
                                                                                         750 ├─P. OKARA (MNTV)────┘
ALMEN THORPE (ISSAQUAH)───────┐                                                              │ 12-2
                           93 ├─A. THORPE (ISSQ)───┐                                         │
ETHAN HAY (BLACK HILLS)───────┘ Pin                │                                         │
                                               311 ├─A. THORPE (ISSQ)───┐                    │
RICKY HEILMAN (SEHOME)────────┐                    │ Pin                │                    │
                           94 ├─C. JONES (ANCR)────┘                    │                    │
CRAIG JONES (ANACORTES)───────┘ Pin                                     │                    │
                                                                    604 ├─P. OKARA (MNTV)────┘
STEPHEN SPADING (KALAMA)──────┐                                         │ Pin
                           95 ├─B. WRIGHT (SQM)────┐                    │
BRETT WRIGHT (SEQUIM)─────────┘ Pin                │                    │
                                               312 ├─P. OKARA (MNTV)────┘
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin
                           96 ├─P. OKARA (MNTV)────┘
PAVEL OKARA (MOUNT VERNON)────┘ BYE

                                                                                                         J. WARD (LYND)─────┐
                                                                                                          L-750             │
                                                               L. MOONEY (SQM)────┐                                         │
                     B. WRIGHT (SQM)────┐                       L-602             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-312         489 ├─B. WRIGHT (SQM)────┐                693 ├─L. MOONEY (SQM)────┐                795 ├─J. WARD (LYND)─────┐
 L-81          313 ├─A. LUGINBILL (LYND)┘ 14-2               │                    │ 12-2               │                    │ Pin                │
A. LUGINBILL (LYND)┘ BYE                                 605 ├─R. SAENZ (FRND)────┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-82                C. JONES (ANCR)────┐                    │ Pin                                     │                    │                    │
R. FORD (WDLN)─────┐  L-311         490 ├─R. SAENZ (FRND)────┘                                     751 ├─L. MOONEY (SQM)────┘                    │
 L-83          314 ├─R. SAENZ (FRND)────┘ 7-4                                                          │ 8-6                                     │
R. SAENZ (FRND)────┘ Pin                                       J. HANSEN (MRDN)───┐                    │                                         │
 L-84                C. WALKER (BLCH)───┐                       L-601             │                    │                                         │ Third
M. ALLRED (EVRT)───┐  L-310         491 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)────┐                694 ├─J. HANSEN (MRDN)───┘                                     824 ├─D. HOUSE (TDDB)
 L-85          315 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)────┘ 4-0                │                    │ 8-4                                                          │ 14-0
C. SMALL (LBRT)────┘ 10-0                                606 ├─C. SMALL (LBRT)────┘                                                              │
 L-86                J. HELGESON (ISSQ)─┐                    │ 8-2                                                                               │
M. YOUNG (WDLN)────┐  L-309         492 ├─J. HELGESON (ISSQ)─┘                                           D. HOUSE (TDDB)────┐                    │
 L-87          316 ├─J. RAMIREZ (SHM)───┘ Pin                                                             L-749             │                    │
J. RAMIREZ (SHM)───┘ 10-1                                      A. THORPE (ISSQ)───┐                                         │                    │
 L-88                J. JACKSON (KNTW)──┐                       L-604             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-308         493 ├─J. JACKSON (KNTW)──┐                695 ├─T. WORD (FRND)─────┐                796 ├─D. HOUSE (TDDB)────┘
 L-89          317 ├─B. ROBB (STLC)─────┘ 13-2               │                    │ Pin                │                    │ 16-3
B. ROBB (STLC)─────┘ BYE                                 607 ├─T. WORD (FRND)─────┘                    │                    │
 L-90                T. WORD (FRND)─────┐                    │ Pin                                     │                    │
T. CAMPBELL (GRNF)─┐  L-307         494 ├─T. WORD (FRND)─────┘                                     752 ├─T. WORD (FRND)─────┘
 L-91          318 ├─Z. ALTER (SQLC)────┘ Pin                                                          │ 7-5
Z. ALTER (SQLC)────┘ 3-0                                       B. RINARD (KLM)────┐                    │
 L-92                C. THAYER (MTBK)───┐                       L-603             │                    │
E. HAY (BLCH)──────┐  L-306         495 ├─C. THAYER (MTBK)───┐                696 ├─B. RINARD (KLM)────┘
 L-93          319 ├─E. HAY (BLCH)──────┘ 2-1                │                    │ Pin
R. HEILMAN (SHM)───┘ Pin                                 608 ├─R. STOCKER (MNR)───┘
 L-94                R. STOCKER (MNR)───┐                    │ 6-0
S. SPADING (KLM)───┐  L-305         496 ├─R. STOCKER (MNR)───┘
 L-95          320 ├─S. SPADING (KLM)───┘ Pin
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-96
                                                                                                                              L. MOONEY (SQM)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                               L-795         823 ├─T. WORD (FRND)
                                                                                                                              T. WORD (FRND)─────┘ 6-5
                                                                                                                               L-796
      

145 (back to top)


RYAN MEGGISON (LYNDEN)──────┐                                                                                  1. JOSEPH TONNEMAKER (ISSQ)
                         97 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)──┐                                                            2. RYAN MEGGISON (LYND)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                            3. LOGAN BEARSS (KNTW)
                                              321 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)──┐                                      4. JUSTIN BELDING (BLN)
DUNCAN KINDLE (FERNDALE)────┐                     │ Pin                 │                                      5. ZANE CROOK (EVRT)
                         98 ├─D. KINDLE (FRND)────┘                     │                                      6. CALEB KAISER (WDLN)
D'MARCO DEGROSS (MONROE)────┘ 14-9                                      │
                                                                    609 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)──┐
────────────────────────────┐                                           │ Pin                 │
                         99 ├─E. FONTES (BLN)─────┐                     │                     │
EDDIE FONTES (BLAINE)───────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                              322 ├─A. DAVIS (ANCR)─────┘                     │
────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                                       │
                        100 ├─A. DAVIS (ANCR)─────┘                                           │
ALEX DAVIS (ANACORTES)──────┘ BYE                                                             │
                                                                                          753 ├─R. MEGGISON (LYND)──┐
ZANE CROOK (EVERETT)────────┐                                                                 │ Pin                 │
                        101 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┐                                           │                     │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                              323 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────┐                     │ 3-1                 │                     │                     │
                        102 ├─D. SANDSTROM (SQLC)─┘                     │                     │                     │
DAVID SANDSTROM (SQUALICUM)─┘ BYE                                       │                     │                     │
                                                                    610 ├─C. KAISER (WDLN)────┘                     │
ALEX TYSKA (MOUNT BAKER)────┐                                           │ 10-4                                      │
                        103 ├─A. TYSKA (MTBK)─────┐                     │                                           │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                                           │
                                              324 ├─C. KAISER (WDLN)────┘                                           │
────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                                                             │
                        104 ├─C. KAISER (WDLN)────┘                                                                 │
CALEB KAISER (WOODLAND)─────┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                847 ├─J. TONNEMAKER (ISSQ)
JUSTIN BELDING (BLAINE)─────┐                                                                                       │ 4-1
                        105 ├─J. BELDING (BLN)────┐                                                                 │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                              325 ├─J. BELDING (BLN)────┐                                           │
NATHAN PATTERSON (WOODLAND)─┐                     │ Pin                 │                                           │
                        106 ├─N. PATTERSON (WDLN)─┘                     │                                           │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                       │                                           │
                                                                    611 ├─L. BEARSS (KNTW)────┐                     │
MICHAEL SMITH (ANACORTES)───┐                                           │ 6-4                 │                     │
                        107 ├─J. LINDSEY (BLCH)───┐                     │                     │                     │
JOSH LINDSEY (BLACK HILLS)──┘ 15-0                │                     │                     │                     │
                                              326 ├─L. BEARSS (KNTW)────┘                     │                     │
────────────────────────────┐                     │ 8-2                                       │                     │
                        108 ├─L. BEARSS (KNTW)────┘                                           │                     │
LOGAN BEARSS (KENTWOOD)─────┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                          754 ├─J. TONNEMAKER (ISSQ)┘
JOSEPH TONNEMAKER (ISSAQUAH)┐                                                                 │ 10-0
                        109 ├─J. TONNEMAKER (ISSQ)┐                                           │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                              327 ├─J. TONNEMAKER (ISSQ)┐                     │
────────────────────────────┐                     │ 13-3                │                     │
                        110 ├─E. VILLALOBOS (SHM)─┘                     │                     │
EVAN VILLALOBOS (SEHOME)────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                    612 ├─J. TONNEMAKER (ISSQ)┘
MICHAEL  CALVERT (ANACORTES)┐                                           │ 14-4
                        111 ├─N. SEMRAU (MNTV)────┐                     │
NICK SEMRAU (MOUNT VERNON)──┘ 18-10               │                     │
                                              328 ├─F. FERDON (KLM)─────┘
────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin
                        112 ├─F. FERDON (KLM)─────┘
FOREST FERDON (KALAMA)──────┘ BYE

                                                                                                              L. BEARSS (KNTW)────┐
                                                                                                               L-754              │
                                                                  Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┐                                           │
                      N. SEMRAU (MNTV)────┐                        L-610              │                                           │
────────────────────┐  L-328          497 ├─D. DEGROSS (MNR)────┐                 697 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┐                 797 ├─L. BEARSS (KNTW)────┐
 L-97           329 ├─D. DEGROSS (MNR)────┘ 4-1                 │                     │ 5-4                 │                     │ 3-0                 │
D. DEGROSS (MNR)────┘ BYE                                   613 ├─E. VILLALOBOS (SHM)─┘                     │                     │                     │
 L-98                 E. VILLALOBOS (SHM)─┐                     │ 7-4                                       │                     │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-327          498 ├─E. VILLALOBOS (SHM)─┘                                       755 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┘                     │
 L-99           330 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ 3-2                                       │
────────────────────┘                                             A. DAVIS (ANCR)─────┐                     │                                           │
 L-100                J. LINDSEY (BLCH)───┐                        L-609              │                     │                                           │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-326          499 ├─J. LINDSEY (BLCH)───┐                 698 ├─J. LINDSEY (BLCH)───┘                                       826 ├─L. BEARSS (KNTW)
 L-101          331 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 12-3                                                            │ 1-0
────────────────────┘                                       614 ├─J. LINDSEY (BLCH)───┘                                                                 │
 L-102                N. PATTERSON (WDLN)─┐                     │ 6-2                                                                                   │
────────────────────┐  L-325          500 ├─N. PATTERSON (WDLN)─┘                                             C. KAISER (WDLN)────┐                     │
 L-103          332 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                L-753              │                     │
────────────────────┘                                             F. FERDON (KLM)─────┐                                           │                     │
 L-104                A. TYSKA (MTBK)─────┐                        L-612              │                                           │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-324          501 ├─A. TYSKA (MTBK)─────┐                 699 ├─D. SANDSTROM (SQLC)─┐                 798 ├─J. BELDING (BLN)────┘
 L-105          333 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 7-2                 │                     │ 7-3
────────────────────┘                                       615 ├─D. SANDSTROM (SQLC)─┘                     │                     │
 L-106                D. SANDSTROM (SQLC)─┐                     │ 12-1                                      │                     │
M. SMITH (ANCR)─────┐  L-323          502 ├─D. SANDSTROM (SQLC)─┘                                       756 ├─J. BELDING (BLN)────┘
 L-107          334 ├─M. SMITH (ANCR)─────┘ Pin                                                             │ 11-2
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         J. BELDING (BLN)────┐                     │
 L-108                E. FONTES (BLN)─────┐                        L-611              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-322          503 ├─E. FONTES (BLN)─────┐                 700 ├─J. BELDING (BLN)────┘
 L-109          335 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 10-0
────────────────────┘                                       616 ├─D. KINDLE (FRND)────┘
 L-110                D. KINDLE (FRND)────┐                     │ Pin
M. CALVERT (ANCR)───┐  L-321          504 ├─D. KINDLE (FRND)────┘
 L-111          336 ├─M. CALVERT (ANCR)───┘ 8-0
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-112
                                                                                                                                    Z. CROOK (EVRT)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                     L-797          825 ├─Z. CROOK (EVRT)
                                                                                                                                    C. KAISER (WDLN)────┘ 10-5
                                                                                                                                     L-798
      

152 (back to top)


SHAYPHER HENDRICKS (BLAINE)───┐                                                                             1. SHAYPHER HENDRICKS (BLN)
                          113 ├─S. HENDRICKS (BLN)─┐                                                        2. ZACH LARSON (MTBK)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                        3. CARSON EISWALD (SHM)
                                               337 ├─S. HENDRICKS (BLN)─┐                                   4. MOSES SUN (GRNF)
KURTIS PATTERSON (WOODLAND)───┐                    │ Pin                │                                   5. SPENCER GURRAD (BLCH)
                          114 ├─K. PATTERSON (WDLN)┘                    │                                   6. ERIK ENGLES (FRND)
MAX TROTTER (BLACK HILLS)─────┘ Pin                                     │
                                                                    617 ├─S. HENDRICKS (BLN)─┐
AUSTIN VOSBURGH (SEHOME)──────┐                                         │ Pin                │
                          115 ├─B. ARELLANO (MNTV)─┐                    │                    │
BRIAN ARELLANO (MOUNT VERNON)─┘ Pin                │                    │                    │
                                               338 ├─B. ARELLANO (MNTV)─┘                    │
JON MISIAK (KALAMA)───────────┐                    │ 7-3                                     │
                          116 ├─J. ALONZO (KNTW)───┘                                         │
JOEY ALONZO (KENTWOOD)────────┘ 14-5                                                         │
                                                                                         757 ├─S. HENDRICKS (BLN)─┐
LOGAN JUNGKUNTZ (FERNDALE)────┐                                                              │ 14-2               │
                          117 ├─L. JUNGKUNTZ (FRND)┐                                         │                    │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │                    │
                                               339 ├─L. JUNGKUNTZ (FRND)┐                    │                    │
JOSH EWING (SQUALICUM)────────┐                    │ 6-4                │                    │                    │
                          118 ├─J. EWING (SQLC)────┘                    │                    │                    │
CHRIS MCDONALD (BLACK HILLS)──┘ Pin                                     │                    │                    │
                                                                    618 ├─M. SUN (GRNF)──────┘                    │
MOSES SUN (GRANITE FALLS)─────┐                                         │ 17-9                                    │
                          119 ├─M. SUN (GRNF)──────┐                    │                                         │
JON STEWART (BLAINE)──────────┘ 10-8               │                    │                                         │
                                               340 ├─M. SUN (GRNF)──────┘                                         │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ 19-9                                                         │
                          120 ├─T. DUTTON (EVRT)───┘                                                              │
TYLER DUTTON (EVERETT)────────┘ BYE                                                                               │ Champion
                                                                                                              848 ├─S. HENDRICKS (BLN)
CARSON EISWALD (SEHOME)───────┐                                                                                   │ Pin
                          121 ├─C. EISWALD (SHM)───┐                                                              │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                                              │
                                               341 ├─E. ENGLES (FRND)───┐                                         │
JOSE CONTRERAS (BLAINE ORANGE)┐                    │ 16-14              │                                         │
                          122 ├─E. ENGLES (FRND)───┘                    │                                         │
ERIK ENGLES (FERNDALE)────────┘ Pin                                     │                                         │
                                                                    619 ├─Z. LARSON (MTBK)───┐                    │
BRANDON HARANO (MONROE)───────┐                                         │ Pin                │                    │
                          123 ├─Z. LARSON (MTBK)───┐                    │                    │                    │
ZACH LARSON (MOUNT BAKER)─────┘ Pin                │                    │                    │                    │
                                               342 ├─Z. LARSON (MTBK)───┘                    │                    │
ZAC SEEVERS (WOODLAND)────────┐                    │ Pin                                     │                    │
                          124 ├─G. WISE (EVRT)─────┘                                         │                    │
GARRETT WISE (EVERETT)────────┘ 8-6                                                          │                    │
                                                                                         758 ├─Z. LARSON (MTBK)───┘
ROMNEY NOEL (LIBERTY)─────────┐                                                              │ Pin
                          125 ├─S. GURRAD (BLCH)───┐                                         │
SPENCER GURRAD (BLACK HILLS)──┘ Pin                │                                         │
                                               343 ├─S. GURRAD (BLCH)───┐                    │
COREY BROWN (MONROE)──────────┐                    │ 17-10              │                    │
                          126 ├─T. EVANS (ISSQ)────┘                    │                    │
TAYLOR EVANS (ISSAQUAH)───────┘ Pin                                     │                    │
                                                                    620 ├─S. GURRAD (BLCH)───┘
BRANDYN BANGSUND (KENTWOOD)───┐                                         │ 21-10
                          127 ├─J. BERGESEN (EVRT)─┐                    │
JASEN BERGESEN (EVERETT)──────┘ 8-7                │                    │
                                               344 ├─H. RAHIMI (LYND)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin
                          128 ├─H. RAHIMI (LYND)───┘
HARRIS RAHIMI (LYNDEN)────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                         S. GURRAD (BLCH)───┐
                                                                                                          L-758             │
                                                               L. JUNGKUNTZ (FRND)┐                                         │
                     J. BERGESEN (EVRT)─┐                       L-618             │                                         │
───────────────────┐  L-344         505 ├─M. TROTTER (BLCH)──┐                701 ├─L. JUNGKUNTZ (FRND)┐                799 ├─C. EISWALD (SHM)───┐
 L-113         345 ├─M. TROTTER (BLCH)──┘ 8-4                │                    │ Pin                │                    │ 18-10              │
M. TROTTER (BLCH)──┘ BYE                                 621 ├─M. TROTTER (BLCH)──┘                    │                    │                    │
 L-114               T. EVANS (ISSQ)────┐                    │ 9-7                                     │                    │                    │
A. VOSBURGH (SHM)──┐  L-343         506 ├─T. EVANS (ISSQ)────┘                                     759 ├─C. EISWALD (SHM)───┘                    │
 L-115         346 ├─J. MISIAK (KLM)────┘ Pin                                                          │ 18-8                                    │
J. MISIAK (KLM)────┘ Pin                                       B. ARELLANO (MNTV)─┐                    │                                         │
 L-116               G. WISE (EVRT)─────┐                       L-617             │                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-342         507 ├─G. WISE (EVRT)─────┐                702 ├─C. EISWALD (SHM)───┘                                     828 ├─C. EISWALD (SHM)
 L-117         347 ├─C. MCDONALD (BLCH)─┘ Pin                │                    │ Pin                                                          │ Pin
C. MCDONALD (BLCH)─┘ BYE                                 622 ├─C. EISWALD (SHM)───┘                                                              │
 L-118               C. EISWALD (SHM)───┐                    │ Pin                                                                               │
J. STEWART (BLN)───┐  L-341         508 ├─C. EISWALD (SHM)───┘                                           M. SUN (GRNF)──────┐                    │
 L-119         348 ├─J. STEWART (BLN)───┘ Pin                                                             L-757             │                    │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       H. RAHIMI (LYND)───┐                                         │                    │
 L-120               T. DUTTON (EVRT)───┐                       L-620             │                                         │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-340         509 ├─T. DUTTON (EVRT)───┐                703 ├─H. RAHIMI (LYND)───┐                800 ├─M. SUN (GRNF)──────┘
 L-121         349 ├─J. CONTRERAS (BLNO)┘ Pin                │                    │ 6-4                │                    │ 11-7
J. CONTRERAS (BLNO)┘ BYE                                 623 ├─Z. SEEVERS (WDLN)──┘                    │                    │
 L-122               J. EWING (SQLC)────┐                    │ Pin                                     │                    │
B. HARANO (MNR)────┐  L-339         510 ├─Z. SEEVERS (WDLN)──┘                                     760 ├─E. ENGLES (FRND)───┘
 L-123         350 ├─Z. SEEVERS (WDLN)──┘ 9-8                                                          │ Pin
Z. SEEVERS (WDLN)──┘ Pin                                       E. ENGLES (FRND)───┐                    │
 L-124               J. ALONZO (KNTW)───┐                       L-619             │                    │
R. NOEL (LBRT)─────┐  L-338         511 ├─R. NOEL (LBRT)─────┐                704 ├─E. ENGLES (FRND)───┘
 L-125         351 ├─R. NOEL (LBRT)─────┘ 3-0                │                    │ Pin
C. BROWN (MNR)─────┘ Pin                                 624 ├─R. NOEL (LBRT)─────┘
 L-126               K. PATTERSON (WDLN)┐                    │ 9-5
B. BANGSUND (KNTW)─┐  L-337         512 ├─K. PATTERSON (WDLN)┘
 L-127         352 ├─B. BANGSUND (KNTW)─┘ Pin
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-128
                                                                                                                              S. GURRAD (BLCH)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                               L-799         827 ├─S. GURRAD (BLCH)
                                                                                                                              E. ENGLES (FRND)───┘ 2-1
                                                                                                                               L-800
      

160 (back to top)


HAMILTON NOEL (LIBERTY)─────────┐                                                                                  1. HAMILTON NOEL (LBRT)
                            129 ├─H. NOEL (LBRT)──────┐                                                            2. JORDAN WATTS (MNTV)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                            3. LANCE GIBSON (TDDB)
                                                  353 ├─H. NOEL (LBRT)──────┐                                      4. JERRID GEORGE (MTBK)
TOMMY EADIE (GRANITE FALLS)─────┐                     │ Pin                 │                                      5. JONATHAN OHASHI (KNTW)
                            130 ├─B. VISSER (BLN)─────┘                     │                                      6. BEAU BRYAN (BLCH)
BRANDON VISSER (BLAINE)─────────┘ 10-4                                      │
                                                                        625 ├─H. NOEL (LBRT)──────┐
JAKE VELIZ (SEHOME)─────────────┐                                           │ 17-1                │
                            131 ├─J. VELIZ (SHM)──────┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                  354 ├─T. BRUMLEY (ISSQ)───┘                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                                       │
                            132 ├─T. BRUMLEY (ISSQ)───┘                                           │
TUCKER BRUMLEY (ISSAQUAH)───────┘ BYE                                                             │
                                                                                              761 ├─H. NOEL (LBRT)──────┐
THOMAS ORTEGA (STEILACOOM)──────┐                                                                 │ 13-6                │
                            133 ├─T. ORTEGA (STLC)────┐                                           │                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                                  355 ├─J. GEORGE (MTBK)────┐                     │                     │
JERRID GEORGE (MOUNT BAKER)─────┐                     │ Pin                 │                     │                     │
                            134 ├─J. GEORGE (MTBK)────┘                     │                     │                     │
WILLIAM KOK (LYNDEN)────────────┘ Inj Def                                   │                     │                     │
                                                                        626 ├─L. GIBSON (TDDB)────┘                     │
CASEY SMITH (LIBERTY)───────────┐                                           │ 12-4                                      │
                            135 ├─C. SMITH (LBRT)─────┐                     │                                           │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                                           │
                                                  356 ├─L. GIBSON (TDDB)────┘                                           │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 4-0                                                             │
                            136 ├─L. GIBSON (TDDB)────┘                                                                 │
LANCE GIBSON (TODD BEAMER)──────┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                    849 ├─H. NOEL (LBRT)
STEFAN VANDENKOOY (MOUNT VERNON)┐                                                                                       │ 4-0
                            137 ├─S. VANDENKOOY (MNTV)┐                                                                 │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                  357 ├─S. VANDENKOOY (MNTV)┐                                           │
TAYLOR STARR (EVERETT)──────────┐                     │ Pin                 │                                           │
                            138 ├─T. STARR (EVRT)─────┘                     │                                           │
MCKANE VIGOREN (KALAMA)─────────┘ Pin                                       │                                           │
                                                                        627 ├─B. BRYAN (BLCH)─────┐                     │
TANNER FOSTER (BLAINE)──────────┐                                           │ 11-2                │                     │
                            139 ├─T. FOSTER (BLN)─────┐                     │                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │                     │
                                                  358 ├─B. BRYAN (BLCH)─────┘                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 4-2                                       │                     │
                            140 ├─B. BRYAN (BLCH)─────┘                                           │                     │
BEAU BRYAN (BLACK HILLS)────────┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                              762 ├─J. WATTS (MNTV)─────┘
JONATHAN OHASHI (KENTWOOD)──────┐                                                                 │ 4-1
                            141 ├─J. OHASHI (KNTW)────┐                                           │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                  359 ├─J. OHASHI (KNTW)────┐                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 19-8                │                     │
                            142 ├─C. STACH (SQLC)─────┘                     │                     │
COOPER STACH (SQUALICUM)────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                        628 ├─J. WATTS (MNTV)─────┘
KALEB GERMANY (STEILACOOM)──────┐                                           │ 5-3
                            143 ├─K. GERMANY (STLC)───┐                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                  360 ├─J. WATTS (MNTV)─────┘
MATHEW BUIST (LYNDEN)───────────┐                     │ Pin
                            144 ├─J. WATTS (MNTV)─────┘
JORDAN WATTS (MOUNT VERNON)─────┘ Pin

                                                                                                              B. BRYAN (BLCH)─────┐
                                                                                                               L-762              │
                                                                  J. GEORGE (MTBK)────┐                                           │
                      K. GERMANY (STLC)───┐                        L-626              │                                           │
────────────────────┐  L-360          513 ├─T. EADIE (GRNF)─────┐                 705 ├─J. GEORGE (MTBK)────┐                 801 ├─J. GEORGE (MTBK)────┐
 L-129          361 ├─T. EADIE (GRNF)─────┘ Pin                 │                     │ Pin                 │                     │ 10-8                │
T. EADIE (GRNF)─────┘ BYE                                   629 ├─T. EADIE (GRNF)─────┘                     │                     │                     │
 L-130                C. STACH (SQLC)─────┐                     │ 9-3                                       │                     │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-359          514 ├─C. STACH (SQLC)─────┘                                       763 ├─J. GEORGE (MTBK)────┘                     │
 L-131          362 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ 7-6                                       │
────────────────────┘                                             T. BRUMLEY (ISSQ)───┐                     │                                           │
 L-132                T. FOSTER (BLN)─────┐                        L-625              │                     │                                           │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-358          515 ├─T. FOSTER (BLN)─────┐                 706 ├─T. STARR (EVRT)─────┘                                       830 ├─L. GIBSON (TDDB)
 L-133          363 ├─W. KOK (LYND)───────┘ Inj Def             │                     │ 8-3                                                             │ 3-0
W. KOK (LYND)───────┘ BYE                                   630 ├─T. STARR (EVRT)─────┘                                                                 │
 L-134                T. STARR (EVRT)─────┐                     │ Pin                                                                                   │
────────────────────┐  L-357          516 ├─T. STARR (EVRT)─────┘                                             L. GIBSON (TDDB)────┐                     │
 L-135          364 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                L-761              │                     │
────────────────────┘                                             J. OHASHI (KNTW)────┐                                           │                     │
 L-136                C. SMITH (LBRT)─────┐                        L-628              │                                           │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-356          517 ├─C. SMITH (LBRT)─────┐                 707 ├─J. OHASHI (KNTW)────┐                 802 ├─L. GIBSON (TDDB)────┘
 L-137          365 ├─M. VIGOREN (KLM)────┘ 7-0                 │                     │ 11-4                │                     │ 5-0
M. VIGOREN (KLM)────┘ BYE                                   631 ├─T. ORTEGA (STLC)────┘                     │                     │
 L-138                T. ORTEGA (STLC)────┐                     │ Pin                                       │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-355          518 ├─T. ORTEGA (STLC)────┘                                       764 ├─J. OHASHI (KNTW)────┘
 L-139          366 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ 7-3
────────────────────┘                                             S. VANDENKOOY (MNTV)┐                     │
 L-140                J. VELIZ (SHM)──────┐                        L-627              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-354          519 ├─J. VELIZ (SHM)──────┐                 708 ├─S. VANDENKOOY (MNTV)┘
 L-141          367 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 11-6
────────────────────┘                                       632 ├─B. VISSER (BLN)─────┘
 L-142                B. VISSER (BLN)─────┐                     │ Pin
────────────────────┐  L-353          520 ├─B. VISSER (BLN)─────┘
 L-143          368 ├─M. BUIST (LYND)─────┘ 10-3
M. BUIST (LYND)─────┘ BYE
 L-144
                                                                                                                                    B. BRYAN (BLCH)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                     L-801          829 ├─J. OHASHI (KNTW)
                                                                                                                                    J. OHASHI (KNTW)────┘ 9-7
                                                                                                                                     L-802
      

170 (back to top)


CONNOR BOYCE (EVERETT)─────────┐                                                                         1. CONNOR BOYCE (EVRT)
                           145 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)───┐                                                     2. DAKOTA HINTON (SQM)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                     3. CODY PATRICK (MNTV)
                                               369 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)───┐                                 4. ZACH SKORKA (EVRT)
ANDREW JACKSON (GRANITE FALLS)─┐                   │ Pin               │                                 5. LEVI WIGG (MTBK)
                           146 ├─A. JACKSON (GRNF)─┘                   │                                 6. ZACH WILSON (SQLC)
AUSTIN REYNOLDS (WOODLAND)─────┘ Pin                                   │
                                                                   633 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)───┐
MARK HAVER (TODD BEAMER)───────┐                                       │ Pin               │
                           147 ├─L. YASUMURA (SQM)─┐                   │                   │
LOPAKA YASUMURA (SEQUIM)───────┘ Pin               │                   │                   │
                                               370 ├─L. YASUMURA (SQM)─┘                   │
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ 13-11                                 │
                           148 ├─Z. WILSON (SQLC)──┘                                       │
ZACH WILSON (SQUALICUM)────────┘ BYE                                                       │
                                                                                       765 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)───┐
ZACH SKORKA (EVERETT)──────────┐                                                           │ 3-1               │
                           149 ├─Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┐                                       │                   │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │                   │
                                               371 ├─Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┐                   │                   │
QUINTIN TRINH (KENTWOOD)───────┐                   │ 4-3               │                   │                   │
                           150 ├─Q. TRINH (KNTW)───┘                   │                   │                   │
DYLAN WHITE (MOUNT BAKER)──────┘ Pin                                   │                   │                   │
                                                                   634 ├─Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┘                   │
CODY ESQUIRO (BLAINE ORANGE)───┐                                       │ 3-0                                   │
                           151 ├─C. ERICKSON (SHM)─┐                   │                                       │
CARL ERICKSON (SEHOME)─────────┘ Pin               │                   │                                       │
                                               372 ├─C. ERICKSON (SHM)─┘                                       │
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ 3-2                                                       │
                           152 ├─S. SMALL (LBRT)───┘                                                           │
SHANE SMALL (LIBERTY)──────────┘ BYE                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                           850 ├─C. BOYCE (EVRT)
LEVI WIGG (MOUNT BAKER)────────┐                                                                               │ 8-7
                           153 ├─L. WIGG (MTBK)────┐                                                           │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                                           │
                                               373 ├─L. WIGG (MTBK)────┐                                       │
JAKE COTO (FERNDALE)───────────┐                   │ Pin               │                                       │
                           154 ├─C. PATRICK (MNTV)─┘                   │                                       │
CODY PATRICK (MOUNT VERNON)────┘ 6-2                                   │                                       │
                                                                   635 ├─L. WIGG (MTBK)────┐                   │
ZACHARY FLYNN (STEILACOOM)─────┐                                       │ Pin               │                   │
                           155 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)─┐                   │                   │                   │
ANTHONY HAWKINS (EVERETT)──────┘ Pin               │                   │                   │                   │
                                               374 ├─A. HAWKINS (EVRT)─┘                   │                   │
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ 9-7                                   │                   │
                           156 ├─M. MCDONALD (BLCH)┘                                       │                   │
MATT MCDONALD (BLACK HILLS)────┘ BYE                                                       │                   │
                                                                                       766 ├─D. HINTON (SQM)───┘
TANNER ANTHONEY (BLAINE ORANGE)┐                                                           │ Pin
                           157 ├─T. ANTHONEY (BLNO)┐                                       │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                               375 ├─T. ANTHONEY (BLNO)┐                   │
ZACHARY BLOMGREN (STEILACOOM)──┐                   │ Pin               │                   │
                           158 ├─Z. BLOMGREN (STLC)┘                   │                   │
RICH  POSTERA (ANACORTES)──────┘ Pin                                   │                   │
                                                                   636 ├─D. HINTON (SQM)───┘
AARON DEBOLT (WOODLAND)────────┐                                       │ Pin
                           159 ├─J. WILSON (LYND)──┐                   │
JONAH WILSON (LYNDEN)──────────┘ 4-0               │                   │
                                               376 ├─D. HINTON (SQM)───┘
───────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin
                           160 ├─D. HINTON (SQM)───┘
DAKOTA HINTON (SEQUIM)─────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                    L. WIGG (MTBK)────┐
                                                                                                     L-766            │
                                                            C. ERICKSON (SHM)─┐                                       │
                    J. WILSON (LYND)──┐                      L-634            │                                       │
──────────────────┐  L-376        521 ├─J. WILSON (LYND)──┐               709 ├─C. ERICKSON (SHM)─┐               803 ├─C. PATRICK (MNTV)─┐
 L-145        377 ├─A. REYNOLDS (WDLN)┘ Pin               │                   │ Pin               │                   │ Pin               │
A. REYNOLDS (WDLN)┘ BYE                               637 ├─M. HAVER (TDDB)───┘                   │                   │                   │
 L-146              Z. BLOMGREN (STLC)┐                   │ Pin                                   │                   │                   │
M. HAVER (TDDB)───┐  L-375        522 ├─M. HAVER (TDDB)───┘                                   767 ├─C. PATRICK (MNTV)─┘                   │
 L-147        378 ├─M. HAVER (TDDB)───┘ Inj Def                                                   │ 4-2                                   │
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     L. YASUMURA (SQM)─┐                   │                                       │
 L-148              M. MCDONALD (BLCH)┐                      L-633            │                   │                                       │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-374        523 ├─M. MCDONALD (BLCH)┐               710 ├─C. PATRICK (MNTV)─┘                                   832 ├─C. PATRICK (MNTV)
 L-149        379 ├─D. WHITE (MTBK)───┘ 5-2               │                   │ Pin                                                       │ 5-1
D. WHITE (MTBK)───┘ BYE                               638 ├─C. PATRICK (MNTV)─┘                                                           │
 L-150              C. PATRICK (MNTV)─┐                   │ Pin                                                                           │
C. ESQUIRO (BLNO)─┐  L-373        524 ├─C. PATRICK (MNTV)─┘                                         Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┐                   │
 L-151        380 ├─C. ESQUIRO (BLNO)─┘ Pin                                                          L-765            │                   │
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     T. ANTHONEY (BLNO)┐                                       │                   │
 L-152              S. SMALL (LBRT)───┐                      L-636            │                                       │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-372        525 ├─S. SMALL (LBRT)───┐               711 ├─S. SMALL (LBRT)───┐               804 ├─Z. SKORKA (EVRT)──┘
 L-153        381 ├─J. COTO (FRND)────┘ 5-2               │                   │ Pin               │                   │ 4-0
J. COTO (FRND)────┘ BYE                               639 ├─S. SMALL (LBRT)───┘                   │                   │
 L-154              Q. TRINH (KNTW)───┐                   │ 16-4                                  │                   │
Z. FLYNN (STLC)───┐  L-371        526 ├─Q. TRINH (KNTW)───┘                                   768 ├─Z. WILSON (SQLC)──┘
 L-155        382 ├─Z. FLYNN (STLC)───┘ Pin                                                       │ 1-0
──────────────────┘ BYE                                     A. HAWKINS (EVRT)─┐                   │
 L-156              Z. WILSON (SQLC)──┐                      L-635            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-370        527 ├─Z. WILSON (SQLC)──┐               712 ├─Z. WILSON (SQLC)──┘
 L-157        383 ├─R. POSTERA (ANCR)─┘ Pin               │                   │ Pin
R. POSTERA (ANCR)─┘ BYE                               640 ├─Z. WILSON (SQLC)──┘
 L-158              A. JACKSON (GRNF)─┐                   │ 11-7
A. DEBOLT (WDLN)──┐  L-369        528 ├─A. JACKSON (GRNF)─┘
 L-159        384 ├─A. DEBOLT (WDLN)──┘ Pin
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-160
                                                                                                                        L. WIGG (MTBK)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                         L-803        831 ├─L. WIGG (MTBK)
                                                                                                                        Z. WILSON (SQLC)──┘ Pin
                                                                                                                         L-804
      

182 (back to top)


VLAS BEZUGLY (MOUNT BAKER)─────┐                                                                                  1. KRISTOFF RICKETTS (TDDB)
                           161 ├─V. BEZUGLY (MTBK)───┐                                                            2. DANTE GRAY (SHM)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                            3. VLAS BEZUGLY (MTBK)
                                                 385 ├─V. BEZUGLY (MTBK)───┐                                      4. ANDREW CALLAGHAN (SHM)
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ 14-5                │                                      5. JOSH BOEKELMAN (KNTW)
                           162 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)─┘                     │                                      6. LUCAS KELLEY (KNTW)
JOSH BOEKELMAN (KENTWOOD)──────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                       641 ├─V. BEZUGLY (MTBK)───┐
RICK STEWART (EVERETT)─────────┐                                           │ Pin                 │
                           163 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┐                     │                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                 386 ├─R. STEWART (EVRT)───┘                     │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                                       │
                           164 ├─A. DELAGARZA (FRND)─┘                                           │
ADRIAN DELAGARZA (FERNDALE)────┘ BYE                                                             │
                                                                                             769 ├─K. RICKETTS (TDDB)──┐
SHANE MILLS (FERNDALE)─────────┐                                                                 │ 8-3                 │
                           165 ├─S. MILLS (FRND)─────┐                                           │                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                                 387 ├─K. RICKETTS (TDDB)──┐                     │                     │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ 10-3                │                     │                     │
                           166 ├─K. RICKETTS (TDDB)──┘                     │                     │                     │
KRISTOFF RICKETTS (TODD BEAMER)┘ BYE                                       │                     │                     │
                                                                       642 ├─K. RICKETTS (TDDB)──┘                     │
───────────────────────────────┐                                           │ 20-5                                      │
                           167 ├─I. HERNANDEZ (BLN)──┐                     │                                           │
ISRAEL HERNANDEZ (BLAINE)──────┘ BYE                 │                     │                                           │
                                                 388 ├─M. ACODE (MNTV)─────┘                                           │
MARCHAEL ACODE (MOUNT VERNON)──┐                     │ Pin                                                             │
                           168 ├─M. ACODE (MNTV)─────┘                                                                 │
JOEY SMITH (LIBERTY)───────────┘ Pin                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                   851 ├─K. RICKETTS (TDDB)
LUCAS KELLEY (KENTWOOD)────────┐                                                                                       │ 13-1
                           169 ├─L. KELLEY (KNTW)────┐                                                                 │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                                 389 ├─L. KELLEY (KNTW)────┐                                           │
ZACH GARNER (ISSAQUAH)─────────┐                     │ Pin                 │                                           │
                           170 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┘                     │                                           │
ROSS ATTERBERRY (ANACORTES)────┘ 4-0                                       │                                           │
                                                                       643 ├─L. KELLEY (KNTW)────┐                     │
ANDREW CALLAGHAN (SEHOME)──────┐                                           │ Pin                 │                     │
                           171 ├─A. CALLAGHAN (SHM)──┐                     │                     │                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │                     │
                                                 390 ├─S. CHASE (BLN)──────┘                     │                     │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                                       │                     │
                           172 ├─S. CHASE (BLN)──────┘                                           │                     │
SEAN CHASE (BLAINE)────────────┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                             770 ├─D. GRAY (SHM)───────┘
AUSTIN LEACH (SEQUIM)──────────┐                                                                 │ Inj Def
                           173 ├─A. LEACH (SQM)──────┐                                           │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                 391 ├─A. LEACH (SQM)──────┐                     │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                 │                     │
                           174 ├─K. BIANCHI (KLM)────┘                     │                     │
KEGAN BIANCHI (KALAMA)─────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                       644 ├─D. GRAY (SHM)───────┘
JACKSON LEECH (STEILACOOM)─────┐                                           │ Pin
                           175 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)─────┐                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                 392 ├─D. GRAY (SHM)───────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin
                           176 ├─D. GRAY (SHM)───────┘
DANTE GRAY (SEHOME)────────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                              L. KELLEY (KNTW)────┐
                                                                                                               L-770              │
                                                                  M. ACODE (MNTV)─────┐                                           │
                      J. LEECH (STLC)─────┐                        L-642              │                                           │
────────────────────┐  L-392          529 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)─────┐                 713 ├─M. ACODE (MNTV)─────┐                 805 ├─A. CALLAGHAN (SHM)──┐
 L-161          393 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 8-7                 │                     │ Inj Def             │
────────────────────┘                                       645 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)─────┘                     │                     │                     │
 L-162                K. BIANCHI (KLM)────┐                     │ Pin                                       │                     │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-391          530 ├─K. BIANCHI (KLM)────┘                                       771 ├─A. CALLAGHAN (SHM)──┘                     │
 L-163          394 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ Pin                                       │
────────────────────┘                                             R. STEWART (EVRT)───┐                     │                                           │
 L-164                A. CALLAGHAN (SHM)──┐                        L-641              │                     │                                           │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-390          531 ├─A. CALLAGHAN (SHM)──┐                 714 ├─A. CALLAGHAN (SHM)──┘                                       834 ├─V. BEZUGLY (MTBK)
 L-165          395 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ DQ                                                              │ Pin
────────────────────┘                                       646 ├─A. CALLAGHAN (SHM)──┘                                                                 │
 L-166                R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┐                     │ Pin                                                                                   │
────────────────────┐  L-389          532 ├─R. ATTERBERRY (ANCR)┘                                             V. BEZUGLY (MTBK)───┐                     │
 L-167          396 ├─J. SMITH (LBRT)─────┘ Pin                                                                L-769              │                     │
J. SMITH (LBRT)─────┘ BYE                                         A. LEACH (SQM)──────┐                                           │                     │
 L-168                I. HERNANDEZ (BLN)──┐                        L-644              │                                           │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-388          533 ├─I. HERNANDEZ (BLN)──┐                 715 ├─A. LEACH (SQM)──────┐                 806 ├─V. BEZUGLY (MTBK)───┘
 L-169          397 ├─Z. GARNER (ISSQ)────┘ Pin                 │                     │ 12-7                │                     │ 8-4
Z. GARNER (ISSQ)────┘ BYE                                   647 ├─S. MILLS (FRND)─────┘                     │                     │
 L-170                S. MILLS (FRND)─────┐                     │ Pin                                       │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-387          534 ├─S. MILLS (FRND)─────┘                                       772 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)─┘
 L-171          398 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ 9-0
────────────────────┘                                             S. CHASE (BLN)──────┐                     │
 L-172                A. DELAGARZA (FRND)─┐                        L-643              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-386          535 ├─A. DELAGARZA (FRND)─┐                 716 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)─┘
 L-173          399 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 3-0
────────────────────┘                                       648 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)─┘
 L-174                J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)─┐                     │ Pin
────────────────────┐  L-385          536 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)─┘
 L-175          400 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-176
                                                                                                                                    L. KELLEY (KNTW)────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                     L-805          833 ├─J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)
                                                                                                                                    J. BOEKELMAN (KNTW)─┘ Inj Def
                                                                                                                                     L-806
      

195 (back to top)


TYREL CRONK (MOUNT BAKER)──┐                                                                                   1. MATT BORDEN (BLCH)
                       177 ├─T. CRONK (MTBK)─────┐                                                             2. JAMES REEDY-CAPP (MRDN)
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                             3. TYREL CRONK (MTBK)
                                             401 ├─T. CRONK (MTBK)─────┐                                       4. SAM ALEXANDER (FRND)
───────────────────────────┐                     │ BYE                 │                                       5. KJ SKANNEL (TDDB)
                       178 ├─────────────────────┘                     │                                       6. NOEL BRANDON (LBRT)
───────────────────────────┘                                           │
                                                                   649 ├─T. CRONK (MTBK)─────┐
CHRIS AIWIRO (EVERETT)─────┐                                           │ Pin                 │
                       179 ├─C. AIWIRO (EVRT)────┐                     │                     │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                             402 ├─S. HICKS (BLN)──────┘                     │
───────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin                                       │
                       180 ├─S. HICKS (BLN)──────┘                                           │
SHELDON HICKS (BLAINE)─────┘ BYE                                                             │
                                                                                         773 ├─M. BORDEN (BLCH)────┐
KJ SKANNEL (TODD BEAMER)───┐                                                                 │ 11-6                │
                       181 ├─KJ SKANNEL (TDDB)───┐                                           │                     │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │                     │
                                             403 ├─KJ SKANNEL (TDDB)───┐                     │                     │
───────────────────────────┐                     │ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                       182 ├─────────────────────┘                     │                     │                     │
───────────────────────────┘                                           │                     │                     │
                                                                   650 ├─M. BORDEN (BLCH)────┘                     │
───────────────────────────┐                                           │ Pin                                       │
                       183 ├─────────────────────┐                     │                                           │
───────────────────────────┘                     │                     │                                           │
                                             404 ├─M. BORDEN (BLCH)────┘                                           │
───────────────────────────┐                     │ BYE                                                             │
                       184 ├─M. BORDEN (BLCH)────┘                                                                 │
MATT BORDEN (BLACK HILLS)──┘ BYE                                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                               852 ├─M. BORDEN (BLCH)
SAM ALEXANDER (FERNDALE)───┐                                                                                       │ Pin
                       185 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)─┐                                                                 │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                                                 │
                                             405 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)─┐                                           │
───────────────────────────┐                     │ BYE                 │                                           │
                       186 ├─────────────────────┘                     │                                           │
───────────────────────────┘                                           │                                           │
                                                                   651 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)─┐                     │
───────────────────────────┐                                           │ 7-1                 │                     │
                       187 ├─────────────────────┐                     │                     │                     │
───────────────────────────┘                     │                     │                     │                     │
                                             406 ├─N. BRANDON (LBRT)───┘                     │                     │
───────────────────────────┐                     │ BYE                                       │                     │
                       188 ├─N. BRANDON (LBRT)───┘                                           │                     │
NOEL BRANDON (LIBERTY)─────┘ BYE                                                             │                     │
                                                                                         774 ├─J. REEDY-CAPP (MRDN)┘
KYLE STALLO (SQUALICUM)────┐                                                                 │ 6-0
                       189 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)────┐                                           │
───────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                             407 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)────┐                     │
───────────────────────────┐                     │ 13-4                │                     │
                       190 ├─F. GRAY (ANCR)──────┘                     │                     │
FRANK  GRAY (ANACORTES)────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                   652 ├─J. REEDY-CAPP (MRDN)┘
───────────────────────────┐                                           │ 4-2
                       191 ├─────────────────────┐                     │
───────────────────────────┘                     │                     │
                                             408 ├─J. REEDY-CAPP (MRDN)┘
───────────────────────────┐                     │ BYE
                       192 ├─J. REEDY-CAPP (MRDN)┘
JAMES REEDY-CAPP (MERIDIAN)┘ BYE

                                                                                                              S. ALEXANDER (FRND)─┐
                                                                                                               L-774              │
                                                                  KJ SKANNEL (TDDB)───┐                                           │
                      ────────────────────┐                        L-650              │                                           │
────────────────────┐  L-408          537 ├─────────────────────┐                 717 ├─KJ SKANNEL (TDDB)───┐                 807 ├─S. ALEXANDER (FRND)─┐
 L-177          409 ├─────────────────────┘                     │                     │ Pin                 │                     │ 13-4                │
────────────────────┘                                       653 ├─F. GRAY (ANCR)──────┘                     │                     │                     │
 L-178                F. GRAY (ANCR)──────┐                     │ BYE                                       │                     │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-407          538 ├─F. GRAY (ANCR)──────┘                                       775 ├─KJ SKANNEL (TDDB)───┘                     │
 L-179          410 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ 11-8                                      │
────────────────────┘                                             S. HICKS (BLN)──────┐                     │                                           │
 L-180                ────────────────────┐                        L-649              │                     │                                           │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-406          539 ├─────────────────────┐                 718 ├─S. HICKS (BLN)──────┘                                       836 ├─T. CRONK (MTBK)
 L-181          411 ├─────────────────────┘                     │                     │ BYE                                                             │ 2-0
────────────────────┘                                       654 ├─────────────────────┘                                                                 │
 L-182                ────────────────────┐                     │                                                                                       │
────────────────────┐  L-405          540 ├─────────────────────┘                                             T. CRONK (MTBK)─────┐                     │
 L-183          412 ├─────────────────────┘                                                                    L-773              │                     │
────────────────────┘                                             K. STALLO (SQLC)────┐                                           │                     │
 L-184                ────────────────────┐                        L-652              │                                           │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-404          541 ├─────────────────────┐                 719 ├─K. STALLO (SQLC)────┐                 808 ├─T. CRONK (MTBK)─────┘
 L-185          413 ├─────────────────────┘                     │                     │ BYE                 │                     │ Pin
────────────────────┘                                       655 ├─────────────────────┘                     │                     │
 L-186                ────────────────────┐                     │                                           │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-403          542 ├─────────────────────┘                                       776 ├─N. BRANDON (LBRT)───┘
 L-187          414 ├─────────────────────┘                                                                 │ 6-4
────────────────────┘                                             N. BRANDON (LBRT)───┐                     │
 L-188                C. AIWIRO (EVRT)────┐                        L-651              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-402          543 ├─C. AIWIRO (EVRT)────┐                 720 ├─N. BRANDON (LBRT)───┘
 L-189          415 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ DQ
────────────────────┘                                       656 ├─C. AIWIRO (EVRT)────┘
 L-190                ────────────────────┐                     │ BYE
────────────────────┐  L-401          544 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-191          416 ├─────────────────────┘
────────────────────┘
 L-192
                                                                                                                                    KJ SKANNEL (TDDB)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                     L-807          835 ├─KJ SKANNEL (TDDB)
                                                                                                                                    N. BRANDON (LBRT)───┘ 5-0
                                                                                                                                     L-808
      

220 (back to top)


CALEB JOHNSON (BLAINE)──────────┐                                                                                          1. CALEB JOHNSON (BLN)
                            193 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLN)──────┐                                                                  2. KAM WILLIAMS (FRND)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                  3. RAYMOND PAZ (KNTW)
                                                    417 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLN)──────┐                                          4. JORDAN LEECH (STLC)
MATT SCOLES (MOUNT BAKER)───────┐                       │ Pin                   │                                          5. STERLING HONEYCUTT (MTBK)
                            194 ├─M. SCOLES (MTBK)──────┘                       │                                          6. ZACH WARDLE (WDLN)
JOSH WHITMAN (SEHOME)───────────┘ Pin                                           │
                                                                            657 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLN)──────┐
RUSSEL MORETTO (LYNDEN)─────────┐                                               │ 10-1                  │
                            195 ├─R. MORETTO (LYND)─────┐                       │                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                    418 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)───────┘                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin                                           │
                            196 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)───────┘                                               │
JORDAN LEECH (STEILACOOM)───────┘ BYE                                                                   │
                                                                                                    777 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLN)──────┐
CHAD DEBOER (LYNDEN)────────────┐                                                                       │ Pin                   │
                            197 ├─C. DEBOER (LYND)──────┐                                               │                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │                       │
                                                    419 ├─R. PAZ (KNTW)─────────┐                       │                       │
RAYMOND PAZ (KENTWOOD)──────────┐                       │ Pin                   │                       │                       │
                            198 ├─R. PAZ (KNTW)─────────┘                       │                       │                       │
MILO LOVING-SMITH (TODD BEAMER)─┘ Pin                                           │                       │                       │
                                                                            658 ├─R. PAZ (KNTW)─────────┘                       │
RICKY RODRIQUEZ (MOUNT VERNON)──┐                                               │ 11-1                                          │
                            199 ├─R. RODRIQUEZ (MNTV)───┐                       │                                               │
ZACH GONZALEZ (KALAMA)──────────┘ Pin                   │                       │                                               │
                                                    420 ├─R. RODRIQUEZ (MNTV)───┘                                               │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin                                                                   │
                            200 ├─B. CLARK (BLNO)───────┘                                                                       │
BRIAN CLARK (BLAINE ORANGE)─────┘ BYE                                                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                                            853 ├─C. JOHNSON (BLN)
MATT SOLUSOD (ISSAQUAH)─────────┐                                                                                               │ Pin
                            201 ├─M. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)─────┐                                                                       │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                                                       │
                                                    421 ├─S. HONEYCUTT (MTBK)───┐                                               │
STERLING HONEYCUTT (MOUNT BAKER)┐                       │ Pin                   │                                               │
                            202 ├─S. HONEYCUTT (MTBK)───┘                       │                                               │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                           │                                               │
                                                                            659 ├─S. HONEYCUTT (MTBK)───┐                       │
VISA THACH (KENTWOOD)───────────┐                                               │ Pin                   │                       │
                            203 ├─V. THACH (KNTW)───────┐                       │                       │                       │
MARCUS ANSTENSEN (ANACORTES)────┘ 10-1                  │                       │                       │                       │
                                                    422 ├─A. MEADE (BLCH)───────┘                       │                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin                                           │                       │
                            204 ├─A. MEADE (BLCH)───────┘                                               │                       │
AARON MEADE (BLACK HILLS)───────┘ BYE                                                                   │                       │
                                                                                                    778 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FRND)────┘
TAYLOR PETERSON-FOY (ANACORTES)─┐                                                                       │ 8-0
                            205 ├─T. PETERSON-FOY (ANCR)┐                                               │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                    423 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FRND)────┐                       │
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin                   │                       │
                            206 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FRND)────┘                       │                       │
KAM WILLIAMS (FERNDALE)─────────┘ BYE                                           │                       │
                                                                            660 ├─K. WILLIAMS (FRND)────┘
ALBERTO MORALES (BLAINE ORANGE)─┐                                               │ Pin
                            207 ├─J. NEWTON (BLCH)──────┐                       │
JACOB NEWTON (BLACK HILLS)──────┘ Pin                   │                       │
                                                    424 ├─Z. WARDLE (WDLN)──────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                       │ Pin
                            208 ├─Z. WARDLE (WDLN)──────┘
ZACH WARDLE (WOODLAND)──────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                                        S. HONEYCUTT (MTBK)───┐
                                                                                                                         L-778                │
                                                                        R. RODRIQUEZ (MNTV)───┐                                               │
                        J. NEWTON (BLCH)──────┐                          L-658                │                                               │
──────────────────────┐  L-424            545 ├─J. WHITMAN (SHM)──────┐                   721 ├─R. RODRIQUEZ (MNTV)───┐                   809 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)───────┐
 L-193            425 ├─J. WHITMAN (SHM)──────┘ Pin                   │                       │ Pin                   │                       │ 7-4                   │
J. WHITMAN (SHM)──────┘ BYE                                       661 ├─J. WHITMAN (SHM)──────┘                       │                       │                       │
 L-194                  T. PETERSON-FOY (ANCR)┐                       │ Pin                                           │                       │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-423            546 ├─T. PETERSON-FOY (ANCR)┘                                           779 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)───────┘                       │
 L-195            426 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   │ 4-1                                           │
──────────────────────┘                                                 J. LEECH (STLC)───────┐                       │                                               │
 L-196                  V. THACH (KNTW)───────┐                          L-657                │                       │                                               │ Third
──────────────────────┐  L-422            547 ├─M. LOVING-SMITH (TDDB)┐                   722 ├─J. LEECH (STLC)───────┘                                           838 ├─R. PAZ (KNTW)
 L-197            427 ├─M. LOVING-SMITH (TDDB)┘ Pin                   │                       │ Pin                                                                   │ 5-3
M. LOVING-SMITH (TDDB)┘ BYE                                       662 ├─M. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)─────┘                                                                       │
 L-198                  M. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)─────┐                       │ Inj Def                                                                                       │
Z. GONZALEZ (KLM)─────┐  L-421            548 ├─M. SOLUSOD (ISSQ)─────┘                                                 R. PAZ (KNTW)─────────┐                       │
 L-199            428 ├─Z. GONZALEZ (KLM)─────┘ Pin                                                                      L-777                │                       │
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             Z. WARDLE (WDLN)──────┐                                               │                       │
 L-200                  B. CLARK (BLNO)───────┐                          L-660                │                                               │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-420            549 ├─B. CLARK (BLNO)───────┐                   723 ├─Z. WARDLE (WDLN)──────┐                   810 ├─R. PAZ (KNTW)─────────┘
 L-201            429 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │ Pin                   │                       │ Pin
──────────────────────┘                                           663 ├─M. ANSTENSEN (ANCR)───┘                       │                       │
 L-202                  C. DEBOER (LYND)──────┐                       │ Pin                                           │                       │
M. ANSTENSEN (ANCR)───┐  L-419            550 ├─M. ANSTENSEN (ANCR)───┘                                           780 ├─Z. WARDLE (WDLN)──────┘
 L-203            430 ├─M. ANSTENSEN (ANCR)───┘ Pin                                                                   │ Pin
──────────────────────┘ BYE                                             A. MEADE (BLCH)───────┐                       │
 L-204                  R. MORETTO (LYND)─────┐                          L-659                │                       │
──────────────────────┐  L-418            551 ├─R. MORETTO (LYND)─────┐                   724 ├─M. SCOLES (MTBK)──────┘
 L-205            431 ├───────────────────────┘ BYE                   │                       │ Pin
──────────────────────┘                                           664 ├─M. SCOLES (MTBK)──────┘
 L-206                  M. SCOLES (MTBK)──────┐                       │ Pin
A. MORALES (BLNO)─────┐  L-417            552 ├─M. SCOLES (MTBK)──────┘
 L-207            432 ├─A. MORALES (BLNO)─────┘ Pin
──────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-208
                                                                                                                                                S. HONEYCUTT (MTBK)───┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                                 L-809            837 ├─S. HONEYCUTT (MTBK)
                                                                                                                                                Z. WARDLE (WDLN)──────┘ Pin
                                                                                                                                                 L-810
      

285 (back to top)


ALEC POSTLEWAIT (MOUNT BAKER)──┐                                                                                     1. ALEC POSTLEWAIT (MTBK)
                           209 ├─A. POSTLEWAIT (MTBK)─┐                                                              2. MIKE ANTCZAK (BLN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                              3. TITI LAMOSETELE (SHM)
                                                  433 ├─A. POSTLEWAIT (MTBK)─┐                                       4. CLAY CHARLEY (SQM)
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ BYE                  │                                       5. CODY KIRSCH (BLCH)
                           210 ├──────────────────────┘                      │                                       6. JAKE LARSEN (MTBK)
───────────────────────────────┘                                             │
                                                                         665 ├─A. POSTLEWAIT (MTBK)─┐
TITI LAMOSETELE (SEHOME)───────┐                                             │ Pin                  │
                           211 ├─T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)──┐                      │                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                  434 ├─T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)──┘                      │
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                                         │
                           212 ├─J. COOPER (SQM)──────┘                                             │
JACOB COOPER (SEQUIM)──────────┘ BYE                                                                │
                                                                                                781 ├─A. POSTLEWAIT (MTBK)─┐
LUKE OMAN (LIBERTY)────────────┐                                                                    │ 4-2                  │
                           213 ├─L. OMAN (LBRT)───────┐                                             │                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │                      │
                                                  435 ├─L. OMAN (LBRT)───────┐                      │                      │
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                      │                      │
                           214 ├─C. TULLOCH (BLNO)────┘                      │                      │                      │
CHRIS TULLOCH (BLAINE ORANGE)──┘ BYE                                         │                      │                      │
                                                                         666 ├─C. CHARLEY (SQM)─────┘                      │
DEVIN ROBINS (SEHOME)──────────┐                                             │ 5-2                                         │
                           215 ├─D. ROBINS (SHM)──────┐                      │                                             │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                                             │
                                                  436 ├─C. CHARLEY (SQM)─────┘                                             │
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                                                                │
                           216 ├─C. CHARLEY (SQM)─────┘                                                                    │
CLAY CHARLEY (SEQUIM)──────────┘ BYE                                                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                       854 ├─A. POSTLEWAIT (MTBK)
JAKE LARSEN (MOUNT BAKER)──────┐                                                                                           │ Pin
                           217 ├─J. LARSEN (MTBK)─────┐                                                                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                                                    │
                                                  437 ├─J. LARSEN (MTBK)─────┐                                             │
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                                             │
                           218 ├─N. SIJER (KNTW)──────┘                      │                                             │
NOLAN SIJER (KENTWOOD)─────────┘ BYE                                         │                                             │
                                                                         667 ├─J. LARSEN (MTBK)─────┐                      │
PATRICK SCHJELDERUP (SQUALICUM)┐                                             │ Pin                  │                      │
                           219 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)┐                      │                      │                      │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │                      │
                                                  438 ├─J. NORRIS (ISSQ)─────┘                      │                      │
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                                         │                      │
                           220 ├─J. NORRIS (ISSQ)─────┘                                             │                      │
JONATHAN NORRIS (ISSAQUAH)─────┘ BYE                                                                │                      │
                                                                                                782 ├─M. ANTCZAK (BLN)─────┘
DAVID SMITH (STEILACOOM)───────┐                                                                    │ 5-0
                           221 ├─D. SMITH (STLC)──────┐                                             │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                  439 ├─C. KIRSCH (BLCH)─────┐                      │
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin                  │                      │
                           222 ├─C. KIRSCH (BLCH)─────┘                      │                      │
CODY KIRSCH (BLACK HILLS)──────┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                         668 ├─M. ANTCZAK (BLN)─────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                                             │ 4-3
                           223 ├──────────────────────┐                      │
───────────────────────────────┘                      │                      │
                                                  440 ├─M. ANTCZAK (BLN)─────┘
───────────────────────────────┐                      │ BYE
                           224 ├─M. ANTCZAK (BLN)─────┘
MIKE ANTCZAK (BLAINE)──────────┘ BYE

                                                                                                                   J. LARSEN (MTBK)─────┐
                                                                                                                    L-782               │
                                                                     L. OMAN (LBRT)───────┐                                             │
                       ─────────────────────┐                         L-666               │                                             │
─────────────────────┐  L-440           553 ├──────────────────────┐                  725 ├─D. SMITH (STLC)──────┐                  811 ├─T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)──┐
 L-209           441 ├──────────────────────┘                      │                      │ DQ                   │                      │ 10-6                 │
─────────────────────┘                                         669 ├─D. SMITH (STLC)──────┘                      │                      │                      │
 L-210                 D. SMITH (STLC)──────┐                      │ BYE                                         │                      │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-439           554 ├─D. SMITH (STLC)──────┘                                         783 ├─T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)──┘                      │
 L-211           442 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ Pin                                         │
─────────────────────┘                                               T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)──┐                      │                                             │
 L-212                 P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)┐                         L-665               │                      │                                             │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-438           555 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)┐                  726 ├─T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)──┘                                         840 ├─T. LAMOSETELE (SHM)
 L-213           443 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ 8-6                                                                │ Pin
─────────────────────┘                                         670 ├─P. SCHJELDERUP (SQLC)┘                                                                    │
 L-214                 N. SIJER (KNTW)──────┐                      │ 6-1                                                                                       │
─────────────────────┐  L-437           556 ├─N. SIJER (KNTW)──────┘                                               C. CHARLEY (SQM)─────┐                      │
 L-215           444 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                   L-781               │                      │
─────────────────────┘                                               C. KIRSCH (BLCH)─────┐                                             │                      │
 L-216                 D. ROBINS (SHM)──────┐                         L-668               │                                             │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-436           557 ├─D. ROBINS (SHM)──────┐                  727 ├─C. KIRSCH (BLCH)─────┐                  812 ├─C. CHARLEY (SQM)─────┘
 L-217           445 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ Pin                  │                      │ 2-0
─────────────────────┘                                         671 ├─D. ROBINS (SHM)──────┘                      │                      │
 L-218                 C. TULLOCH (BLNO)────┐                      │ Pin                                         │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-435           558 ├─C. TULLOCH (BLNO)────┘                                         784 ├─C. KIRSCH (BLCH)─────┘
 L-219           446 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │ Pin
─────────────────────┘                                               J. NORRIS (ISSQ)─────┐                      │
 L-220                 J. COOPER (SQM)──────┐                         L-667               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-434           559 ├─J. COOPER (SQM)──────┐                  728 ├─J. COOPER (SQM)──────┘
 L-221           447 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │ Pin
─────────────────────┘                                         672 ├─J. COOPER (SQM)──────┘
 L-222                 ─────────────────────┐                      │ BYE
─────────────────────┐  L-433           560 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-223           448 ├──────────────────────┘
─────────────────────┘
 L-224
                                                                                                                                          J. LARSEN (MTBK)─────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                                                           L-811           839 ├─C. KIRSCH (BLCH)
                                                                                                                                          C. KIRSCH (BLCH)─────┘ 4-0
                                                                                                                                           L-812
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits