Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 12/3/11
Team Scores
1..CENTRALIA                 196 
2..TIMBERLINE                172.5 
3..DECATUR                   151 
4..WF WEST                   144.5 
5..SHELTON                   126 
6..CENTRAL KITSAP            112.5 
7..SEQUIM                    100 
8..NORTH THURSTON            98 
9..AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW       88 
10..OLYMPIA                   82.5 
11..GIG HARBOR                74 
12..SKYVIEW                   61.5 
13..RIVER RIDGE               58 
14..FRANKLIN PIERCE           30 
15..CAPITAL                   24.5 
16..BREMERTON                 18 
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 106
ISABELLA SILVA-PIRES {CENTRALIA}                                                                    1. JOSE NAVA-MONTEZA (SKY)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. ISABELLA SILVA-PIRES (CEN)
                                    -1|SILVA-PIRES (CEN)                                            
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       
                                                            |SILVA-PIRES (CEN)                      
BYE                                                     -113|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:46         |                 
                                    -2|MATT HOWARD (AUB)    |                     |
MATT HOWARD {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}     |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |
                                                                                  |SILVA-PIRES (CEN)    
CORTNEY HENDERSON {RIVER RIDGE}                                               -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL              |
                                    -3|HENDERSON (RIV)-NS                         |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |AUSTIN FAIRES (RIV)  |                     |
BYE                                                     -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL :34                                |
                                    -4|AUSTIN FAIRES (RIV)  |                                           |
AUSTIN FAIRES {RIVER RIDGE}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  NAVA-MONTEZA (SKY)   
CADE GOLLOB {WF WEST}                                                                               -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   10-1
                                    -5|CADE GOLLOB (WFW)                                                |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |CADE GOLLOB (WFW)                          |
BYE                                                     -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:01         |                     |
                                    -6|ALISON JOHNSON (CKIT)|                     |                     |
ALISON JOHNSON {CENTRAL KITSAP}       |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |NAVA-MONTEZA (SKY)   |
NICO LAIUPPA {TIMBERLINE}                                                     -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 4:45         
                                    -7|NICO LAIUPPA (TIM)                         |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |NAVA-MONTEZA (SKY)   |
BYE                                                     -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   TFALL 17-2        
                                    -8|NAVA-MONTEZA (SKY)   |
JOSE NAVA-MONTEZA {SKYVIEW}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 106

                                                                  AUSTIN FAIRES (RIV)  
                      NICO LAIUPPA (TIM)                          ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
BYE                   L-116                |NICO LAIUPPA (TIM)                         |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |NICO LAIUPPA (TIM)   
  L-1                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:51         |
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |NICO LAIUPPA (TIM)   |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 ALISON JOHNSON (CKIT)                      |   10-0                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-115                |ALISON JOHNSON (CKIT)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |                     
  L-3                |BYE                  |   BYE                                               3 -11:54-379|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            CADE GOLLOB (WFW)                          |
  L-4                 HENDERSON (RIV)-NS                          ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BYE                   L-114                |HENDERSON (RIV)-NS                         |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |CADE GOLLOB (WFW)    |
  L-5                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:15         
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |MATT HOWARD (AUB)    |
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 MATT HOWARD (AUB)                          |   FALL 0:38         
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-113                |MATT HOWARD (AUB)    |                      AUSTIN FAIRES (RIV)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                           |                     
                 -120|---------------------/                                                     1 -11:30-365|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            MATT HOWARD (AUB)    |   
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 113
WILL BARDEZBAIN {WF WEST}                                                                           1. WILL BARDEZBAIN (WFW)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. DEAN REGINIO (TIM)
                                    -9|WILL BARDEZBAIN (WFW)                                        
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       
                                                            |WILL BARDEZBAIN (WFW)                  
FRANK NIX {CENTRALIA}                                   -121|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:46         |                 
                                   -10|JEFF SIMMONS (NTH)   |                     |
JEFF SIMMONS {NORTH THURSTON}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:19                               |
                                                                                  |WILL BARDEZBAIN (WFW)
TOMMY GARDNER {BREMERTON}                                                     -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 2:55         |
                                   -11|TOMMY GARDNER (BRE)                        |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |JOSH CRIOLLOS (CKIT) |                     |
BYE                                                     -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:33                               |
                                   -12|JOSH CRIOLLOS (CKIT) |                                           |
JOSH CRIOLLOS {CENTRAL KITSAP}        |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  WILL BARDEZBAIN (WFW)
TRISTAN DAWSON {DECATUR}                                                                            -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   19-2
                                   -13|TRISTAN DAWSON (DEC)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |TRISTAN DAWSON (DEC)                       |
AGOSTINE ROYHAN {SEQUIM}                                -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:56         |                     |
                                   -14|AGOSTINE ROYHAN (SEQ)|                     |                     |
ISIS WADLEIGH {TIMBERLINE}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   8-7                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |DEAN REGINIO (TIM)   |
LAYCEN BROWN {SKYVIEW}                                                        -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   14-12 OT          
                                   -15| MARQUEZ (RIV)                             |
NATHANIEL  MARQUEZ {RIVER RIDGE}      |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:15         |                     |
                                                            |DEAN REGINIO (TIM)   |
BYE                                                     -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 0:39         
                                   -16|DEAN REGINIO (TIM)   |
DEAN REGINIO {TIMBERLINE}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 113

                                                                  JOSH CRIOLLOS (CKIT) 
                       MARQUEZ (RIV)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
BYE                   L-124                | MARQUEZ (RIV)                             |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |JOSH CRIOLLOS (CKIT) 
  L-9                |FRANK NIX (CEN)      |   FALL 3:53         |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   TFALL 16-0        |
FRANK NIX (CEN)      |   BYE                                     |AGOSTINE ROYHAN (SEQ)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 AGOSTINE ROYHAN (SEQ)                      |   6-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-123                |AGOSTINE ROYHAN (SEQ)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-11                |BYE                  |   BYE                                               4 -11:54-380|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            TRISTAN DAWSON (DEC)                       |
 L-12                 TOMMY GARDNER (BRE)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
BYE                   L-122                |WADLEIGH (TIM)-NS                          |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |TRISTAN DAWSON (DEC) |
 L-13                |WADLEIGH (TIM)-NS    |   9-4               |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 3:56         
WADLEIGH (TIM)-NS    |   BYE                                     |JEFF SIMMONS (NTH)   |
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 JEFF SIMMONS (NTH)                         |   FALL 1:27         
                      ---------------------\                     |
LAYCEN BROWN (SKY)    L-121                |JEFF SIMMONS (NTH)   |                      AGOSTINE ROYHAN (SEQ)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |LAYCEN BROWN (SKY)   |   FALL 0:29                                                     |                     
                 -128|---------------------/                                                     2 -11:30-366|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            JEFF SIMMONS (NTH)   |   
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 120
TY McCULLOUGH {SHELTON}                                                                             1. TY McCULLOUGH (SHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. DENVER PARKER (WFW)
                                   -17|TY McCULLOUGH (SHE)                                          
NELSON RUTH {OLYMPIA}                 |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:25         |                                       
                                                            |TY McCULLOUGH (SHE)                    
BEAU GRANTHAM {NORTH THURSTON}                          -129|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:09         |                 
                                   -18|BEAU GRANTHAM (NTH)  |                     |
MACKENZIE SCHWENDEMAN {GIG HARBOR}    |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:06                               |
                                                                                  |TY McCULLOUGH (SHE)  
JAKE WALTHOUR {CAPITAL}                                                       -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-4              |
                                   -19|JAKE WALTHOUR (CAP)                        |                     |
DYLAN LEGG {FRANKLIN PIERCE}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:57         |                     |                     |
                                                            |DREW DASHER (DEC)    |                     |
DREW DASHER {DECATUR}                                   -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 0:39                               |
                                   -20|DREW DASHER (DEC)    |                                           |
BRANDON HANSEL {BREMERTON}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:51                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  TY McCULLOUGH (SHE)  
CHRISTIAN DERDA {TIMBERLINE}                                                                        -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   11-4
                                   -21|CHRISTIAN DERDA (TIM)                                            |
RYAN RHYNSBURGER {CENTRAL KITSAP}     |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:30         |                                           |
                                                            |CHRISTIAN DERDA (TIM)                      |
LJ IVERSON {GIG HARBOR}                                 -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-6               |                     |
                                   -22|SKYLER CADY (SKY)    |                     |                     |
SKYLER CADY {SKYVIEW}                 |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:56                               |                     |
                                                                                  |DENVER PARKER (WFW)  |
RYAN WATE {CAPITAL}                                                           -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 1:27         
                                   -23|SANTILLAN (TIM)-NS                         |
JESSE SANTILLAN {TIMBERLINE}          |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   5-4               |                     |
                                                            |DENVER PARKER (WFW)  |
BYRON CERRANO {CENTRALIA}                               -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 0:43         
                                   -24|DENVER PARKER (WFW)  |
DENVER PARKER {WF WEST}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   TFALL 17-2        

      Consolation for Weight class : 120

                                                                  DREW DASHER (DEC)    
                      SANTILLAN (TIM)-NS                          ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
NELSON RUTH (OLY)     L-132                |NELSON RUTH (OLY)                          |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |DREW DASHER (DEC)    
 L-17                |NELSON RUTH (OLY)    |   12-0              |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:52         |
SCHWENDEMAN (GIG)    |   TFALL                                   |NELSON RUTH (OLY)    |                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 SKYLER CADY (SKY)                          |   7-4                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
DYLAN LEGG (FP)       L-131                |SKYLER CADY (SKY)    |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-19                |BRANDON HANSEL (BRE) |   18-8                                              1 -12:02-381|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   
BRANDON HANSEL (BRE) |   FALL 2:16                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            CHRISTIAN DERDA (TIM)                      |
 L-20                 JAKE WALTHOUR (CAP)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
RHYNSBURGER (CKIT)    L-130                |JAKE WALTHOUR (CAP)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |BYRON CERRANO (CEN)  |
 L-21                |RHYNSBURGER (CKIT)   |   TFALL 18-3        |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 2:04         
LJ IVERSON (GIG)-NS  |   FALL 0:44                               |BYRON CERRANO (CEN)  |
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 BEAU GRANTHAM (NTH)                        |   FALL 1:23         
                      ---------------------\                     |
RYAN WATE (CAP)-NS    L-129                |BYRON CERRANO (CEN)  |                      NELSON RUTH (OLY)               FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |BYRON CERRANO (CEN)  |   FALL 0:47                                                     |                     
                 -136|---------------------/                                                     3 -11:30-367|---------------------
BYRON CERRANO (CEN)  |   FALL 2:26                                                      CHRISTIAN DERDA (TIM)|   
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 126
BRANDON PERRY {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}                                                                 1. BRANDON PERRY (AUB)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. WARREN SPRECHER (CKIT)
                                   -25|BRANDON PERRY (AUB)                                          
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       
                                                            |BRANDON PERRY (AUB)                    
JESUS NUNEZ {SHELTON}                                   -137|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:41         |                 
                                   -26|AUSTYN DAHM (NTH)    |                     |
AUSTYN DAHM {NORTH THURSTON}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   17-9                                    |
                                                                                  |BRANDON PERRY (AUB)  
BRADEN PEPICH {GIG HARBOR}                                                    -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 3:30         |
                                   -27|GAGE GEORGE (TIM)-NS                       |                     |
GAGE GEORGE {TIMBERLINE}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL :24          |                     |                     |
                                                            |BROOKS DAHMEN (SKY)  |                     |
CHRISTIAN SCOTT {TIMBERLINE}                            -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-5                                     |
                                   -28|BROOKS DAHMEN (SKY)  |                                           |
BROOKS DAHMEN {SKYVIEW}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:50                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  BRANDON PERRY (AUB)  
JORDAN FROST {TIMBERLINE}                                                                           -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 1:23
                                   -29|JORDAN FROST (TIM)                                               |
JUSTIN WALTHOUR {CAPITAL}             |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:50         |                                           |
                                                            |JORDAN FROST (TIM)                         |
BEAU DUGO {WF WEST}                                     -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 5:37         |                     |
                                   -30|KEONI APARIS (DEC)   |                     |                     |
KEONI APARIS {DECATUR}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:33                               |                     |
                                                                                  |SPRECHER (CKIT)      |
ANTHONY McDANIEL {FRANKLIN PIERCE}                                            -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-9              
                                   -31|ANTHONY McDANIEL (FP)                      |
BLAIZE STEVENSON {GIG HARBOR}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:29         |                     |
                                                            |SPRECHER (CKIT)      |
CALEB HARMON {CAPITAL}                                  -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:24         
                                   -32|SPRECHER (CKIT)      |
WARREN SPRECHER {CENTRAL KITSAP}      |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:49         

      Consolation for Weight class : 126

                                                                  BROOKS DAHMEN (SKY)  
                      ANTHONY McDANIEL (FP)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
BYE                   L-140                |ANTHONY McDANIEL (FP)                      |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |KEONI APARIS (DEC)   
 L-25                |JESUS NUNEZ (SHE)    |   FALL O:28         |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-5               |
JESUS NUNEZ (SHE)    |   BYE                                     |KEONI APARIS (DEC)   |                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 KEONI APARIS (DEC)                         |   FALL 2:49                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BRADEN PEPICH (GIG)   L-139                |KEONI APARIS (DEC)   |                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-27                |BRADEN PEPICH (GIG)  |   FALL 0:17                                         2 -12:02-382|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   
SCOTT (TIM)-NS       |   FALL 1:30                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            JORDAN FROST (TIM)                         |
 L-28                 GAGE GEORGE (TIM)-NS                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
JUSTIN WALTHOUR (CAP) L-138                |GAGE GEORGE (TIM)-NS                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |JORDAN FROST (TIM)   |
 L-29                |BEAU DUGO (WFW)      |   4-2               |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   14-0              
BEAU DUGO (WFW)      |   FALL 2:40                               |GAGE GEORGE (TIM)-NS |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 AUSTYN DAHM (NTH)                          |   FALL 0:41         
                      ---------------------\                     |
STEVENSON (GIG)-NS    L-137                |STEVENSON (GIG)-NS   |                      BROOKS DAHMEN (SKY)             FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |STEVENSON (GIG)-NS   |   INJ DEF                                                       |                     
                 -144|---------------------/                                                     4 -11:30-368|---------------------
CALEB HARMON (CAP)-NS|   FALL 5:12                                                      GAGE GEORGE (TIM)-NS |   
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 132
GEFF DUNCAN {WF WEST}                                                                               1. JOSHUA BEAM (TIM)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. NICK LINDHOLM (DEC)
                                   -33|GEFF DUNCAN (WFW)                                            
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       
                                                            |GEFF DUNCAN (WFW)                      
HUNTER CORE {SHELTON}                                   -145|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   15-5              |                 
                                   -34|VICTOR TOLEDO (FP)   |                     |
VICTOR TOLEDO {FRANKLIN PIERCE}       |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:59                               |
                                                                                  |NICK LINDHOLM (DEC)  
DANIEL MONTESSA {RIVER RIDGE}                                                 -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-6              |
                                   -35|DANIEL MONTESSA (RIV)                      |                     |
MIKE SMITH {CENTRAL KITSAP}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:46         |                     |                     |
                                                            |NICK LINDHOLM (DEC)  |                     |
TRENT SAARELA {GIG HARBOR}                              -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:24                               |
                                   -36|NICK LINDHOLM (DEC)  |                                           |
NICK LINDHOLM {DECATUR}               |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:23                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  JOSHUA BEAM (TIM)    
JESSE GONZALEZ {CENTRALIA}                                                                          -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   10-6
                                   -37|JESSE GONZALEZ (CEN)                                             |
NIC BAHUEX {OLYMPIA}                  |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   10-7              |                                           |
                                                            |JESSE GONZALEZ (CEN)                       |
LEVI PONCE {RIVER RIDGE}                                -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-0              |                     |
                                   -38|BRAD SCHAFFER (CKIT) |                     |                     |
BRAD SCHAFFER {CENTRAL KITSAP}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:38                               |                     |
                                                                                  |JOSHUA BEAM (TIM)    |
CURTIS ENGLISH {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}                                          -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   7-5               
                                   -39|MORGAN COLE (SEQ)                          |
MORGAN COLE {SEQUIM}                  |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-2               |                     |
                                                            |JOSHUA BEAM (TIM)    |
ANTONIO LUCERO  {NORTH THURSTON}                        -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:50         
                                   -40|JOSHUA BEAM (TIM)    |
JOSHUA BEAM {TIMBERLINE}              |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:53         

      Consolation for Weight class : 132

                                                                  GEFF DUNCAN (WFW)    
                      MORGAN COLE (SEQ)                           ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
BYE                   L-148                |MORGAN COLE (SEQ)                          |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |GEFF DUNCAN (WFW)    
 L-33                |HUNTER CORE (SHE)    |   13-4              |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   TFALL 18-0        |
HUNTER CORE (SHE)    |   BYE                                     |BRAD SCHAFFER (CKIT) |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 BRAD SCHAFFER (CKIT)                       |   FALL 4:21                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
MIKE SMITH (CKIT)-NS  L-147                |BRAD SCHAFFER (CKIT) |                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-35                |MIKE SMITH (CKIT)-NS |   FALL 4:16                                         3 -12:02-383|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   
TRENT SAARELA (GIG)  |   FALL 0:41                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            JESSE GONZALEZ (CEN)                       |
 L-36                 DANIEL MONTESSA (RIV)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
NIC BAHUEX (OLY)      L-146                |DANIEL MONTESSA (RIV)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |JESSE GONZALEZ (CEN) |
 L-37                |NIC BAHUEX (OLY)     |   FALL 2:23         |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-1               
LEVI PONCE (RIV)-NS  |   FALL 0:59                               |DANIEL MONTESSA (RIV)|
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 VICTOR TOLEDO (FP)                         |   FALL 0:30         
                      ---------------------\                     |
CURTIS ENGLISH (AUB)  L-145                |VICTOR TOLEDO (FP)   |                      BRAD SCHAFFER (CKIT)            FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |ANTONIO LUCERO  (NTH)|   12-10                                                         |                     
                 -152|---------------------/                                                     1 -11:38-369|---------------------
ANTONIO LUCERO  (NTH)|   FALL 0:45                                                      DANIEL MONTESSA (RIV)|   
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 138
NICK MORF {TIMBERLINE}                                                                              1. JAKEOB GARRICK (SHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. NICK MORF (TIM)
                                   -41|NICK MORF (TIM)                                              
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       
                                                            |NICK MORF (TIM)                        
JULIAN KENNEDY {RIVER RIDGE}                            -153|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:30         |                 
                                   -42|JULIAN KENNEDY (RIV) |                     |
COLTON SCHMIDT {CAPITAL}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:16                               |
                                                                                  |NICK MORF (TIM)      
LOGAN FOSTER {FRANKLIN PIERCE}                                                -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   15-3              |
                                   -43|LOGAN FOSTER (FP)                          |                     |
MATT WYMA {CENTRAL KITSAP}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:43         |                     |                     |
                                                            |DAVID BOONE (AUB)    |                     |
DAVID BOONE {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}                       -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-6 OT                                  |
                                   -44|DAVID BOONE (AUB)    |                                           |
ALEX DeWALD {GIG HARBOR}              |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:12                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  JAKEOB GARRICK (SHE) 
JAKEOB GARRICK {SHELTON}                                                                            -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-0
                                   -45|JAKEOB GARRICK (SHE)                                             |
SKYLER CORE {SHELTON}                 |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:08         |                                           |
                                                            |JAKEOB GARRICK (SHE)                       |
ERIC WATE {CAPITAL}                                     -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   12-5              |                     |
                                   -46|DENNIS GOOD (DEC)    |                     |                     |
DENNIS GOOD {DECATUR}                 |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0;24                               |                     |
                                                                                  |JAKEOB GARRICK (SHE) |
ERIC BRAUN {WF WEST}                                                          -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-1              
                                   -47|ERIC BRAUN (WFW)                           |
QUINTON WOODS {RIVER RIDGE}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:21         |                     |
                                                            |DAVID GRIFFITH (CAP) |
GRANT HUGHES {OLYMPIA}                                  -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-6               
                                   -48|DAVID GRIFFITH (CAP) |
DAVID GRIFFITH {CAPITAL}              |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   7-6               

      Consolation for Weight class : 138

                                                                  DAVID BOONE (AUB)    
                      ERIC BRAUN (WFW)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
BYE                   L-156                |ERIC BRAUN (WFW)                           |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |DENNIS GOOD (DEC)    
 L-41                |SCHMIDT (CAP)-NS     |   FALL 0:34         |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-2               |
SCHMIDT (CAP)-NS     |   BYE                                     |DENNIS GOOD (DEC)    |                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 DENNIS GOOD (DEC)                          |   8-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
MATT WYMA (CKIT)      L-155                |DENNIS GOOD (DEC)    |                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-43                |MATT WYMA (CKIT)     |   3-0                                               4 -12:02-384|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   
ALEX DeWALD (GIG)    |   FALL 1:56                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            DAVID GRIFFITH (CAP)                       |
 L-44                 LOGAN FOSTER (FP)                           ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
SKYLER CORE (SHE)-NS  L-154                |SKYLER CORE (SHE)-NS                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |DAVID GRIFFITH (CAP) |
 L-45                |SKYLER CORE (SHE)-NS |   4-2 OT            |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-2               
ERIC WATE (CAP)-NS   |   FALL 0:40                               |GRANT HUGHES (OLY)   |
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 JULIAN KENNEDY (RIV)                       |   7-5               
                      ---------------------\                     |
WOODS (RIV)-NS        L-153                |GRANT HUGHES (OLY)   |                      DAVID BOONE (AUB)               FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |GRANT HUGHES (OLY)   |   FALL 2:40                                                     |                     
                 -160|---------------------/                                                     2 -11:38-370|---------------------
GRANT HUGHES (OLY)   |   FALL 2:53                                                      GRANT HUGHES (OLY)   |   
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 145
KELLEN PELZEL {CENTRALIA}                                                                           1. KELLEN PELZEL (CEN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. KYLE IVERSON (GIG)
                                   -49|KELLEN PELZEL (CEN)                                          
JACOB ZOCCO {RIVER RIDGE}             |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   TFALL 24-6        |                                       
                                                            |KELLEN PELZEL (CEN)                    
BEN SMITH {BREMERTON}                                   -161|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   TFALL             |                 
                                   -50|TY ALLISHIE (SKY)    |                     |
TY ALLISHIE {SKYVIEW}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-6                                     |
                                                                                  |KELLEN PELZEL (CEN)  
JORDAN SLAVIK {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}                                           -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 3:15         |
                                   -51|JORDAN SLAVIK (AUB)                        |                     |
JUSTIN MAGGI {CAPITAL}                |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL :26          |                     |                     |
                                                            |SETH ZIOLKOWSKI (TIM)|                     |
ERIC DEVENNY {CENTRAL KITSAP}                           -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   3-0                                     |
                                   -52|SETH ZIOLKOWSKI (TIM)|                                           |
SETH ZIOLKOWSKI {TIMBERLINE}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   TFALL 18-2                                                    |
                                                                                                        |  KELLEN PELZEL (CEN)  
MARCUS ULLOTH {NORTH THURSTON}                                                                      -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 5:04
                                   -53|MARCUS ULLOTH (NTH)                                              |
AJ SARNO {DECATUR}                    |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:29         |                                           |
                                                            |MARCUS ULLOTH (NTH)                        |
JOEY HANSON {CENTRALIA}                                 -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-7               |                     |
                                   -54|JOEY HANSON (CEN)-NS |                     |                     |
LUKE MOONEY {SEQUIM}                  |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-5                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |KYLE IVERSON (GIG)   |
MALACHI CONKLIN {SHELTON}                                                     -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-3               
                                   -55|MALACHI CONKLIN (SHE)                      |
ARON DELA ZERDA {BREMERTON}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:14         |                     |
                                                            |KYLE IVERSON (GIG)   |
DAMON MILLER {FRANKLIN PIERCE}                          -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-2              
                                   -56|KYLE IVERSON (GIG)   |
KYLE IVERSON {GIG HARBOR}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:41         

      Consolation for Weight class : 145

                                                                  SETH ZIOLKOWSKI (TIM)
                      MALACHI CONKLIN (SHE)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
JACOB ZOCCO (RIV)     L-164                |BEN SMITH (BRE)                            |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |JOEY HANSON (CEN)-NS 
 L-49                |BEN SMITH (BRE)      |   4-0               |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   11-4              |
BEN SMITH (BRE)      |   9-4                                     |JOEY HANSON (CEN)-NS |                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 JOEY HANSON (CEN)-NS                       |   8-6 OT                                  |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
JUSTIN MAGGI (CAP)    L-163                |JOEY HANSON (CEN)-NS |                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-51                |ERIC DEVENNY (CKIT)  |   13-2                                              1 -12:10-385|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   
ERIC DEVENNY (CKIT)  |   FALL 0:20                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            MARCUS ULLOTH (NTH)                        |
 L-52                 JORDAN SLAVIK (AUB)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
AJ SARNO (DEC)        L-162                |JORDAN SLAVIK (AUB)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |MARCUS ULLOTH (NTH)  |
 L-53                |LUKE MOONEY (SEQ)    |   4-2               |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   1-0               
LUKE MOONEY (SEQ)    |   FALL 3:39                               |JORDAN SLAVIK (AUB)  |
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 TY ALLISHIE (SKY)                          |   8-1               
                      ---------------------\                     |
DELA ZERDA (BRE)-NS   L-161                |TY ALLISHIE (SKY)    |                      SETH ZIOLKOWSKI (TIM)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |DAMON MILLER (FP)    |   FALL 2:28                                                     |                     
                 -168|---------------------/                                                     3 -11:38-371|---------------------
DAMON MILLER (FP)    |   FALL 0:34                                                      JORDAN SLAVIK (AUB)  |   
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 152
COLE RICCARDO {CENTRALIA}                                                                           1. JACOB SPADONI (GIG)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. COLE RICCARDO (CEN)
                                   -57|COLE RICCARDO (CEN)                                          
MAX HENRY {DECATUR}                   |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:46         |                                       
                                                            |COLE RICCARDO (CEN)                    
CHUCK ALLAIRE {OLYMPIA}                                 -169|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 0:17         |                 
                                   -58|CHUCK ALLAIRE (OLY)  |                     |
BENNY OLIVAS {SHELTON}                |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 20-12                              |
                                                                                  |COLE RICCARDO (CEN)  
NOLAN MYERS {WF WEST}                                                         -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 3:09         |
                                   -59|NICK HELM (AUB)                            |                     |
NICK HELM {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}       |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:39         |                     |                     |
                                                            |NICK HELM (AUB)      |                     |
DEVON GIPSON {BREMERTON}                                -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-6                                     |
                                   -60|DEVON GIPSON (BRE)   |                                           |
AJ MELENDREZ {TIMBERLINE}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:12                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  JACOB SPADONI (GIG)  
CODY FIELD {SEQUIM}                                                                                 -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   5-3
                                   -61|CODY FIELD (SEQ)                                                 |
CONNER KENNEDY {CAPITAL}              |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:50         |                                           |
                                                            |CODY FIELD (SEQ)                           |
STEVEN WOLFE {FRANKLIN PIERCE}                          -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:23         |                     |
                                   -62|STEVEN WOLFE (FP)    |                     |                     |
DYLAN COREY {SHELTON}                 |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:29                               |                     |
                                                                                  |JACOB SPADONI (GIG)  |
JOSIAH OTTENBACHER {NORTH THURSTON}                                           -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 3:59         
                                   -63|OTTENBACHER (NTH)                          |
DANIEL PUGH {GIG HARBOR}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:21         |                     |
                                                            |JACOB SPADONI (GIG)  |
KURT KOEMMPEL {CENTRAL KITSAP}                          -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:49         
                                   -64|JACOB SPADONI (GIG)  |
JACOB SPADONI {GIG HARBOR}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:31         

      Consolation for Weight class : 152

                                                                  NICK HELM (AUB)      
                      OTTENBACHER (NTH)                           ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
MAX HENRY (DEC)       L-172                |OTTENBACHER (NTH)                          |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |OTTENBACHER (NTH)    
 L-57                |MAX HENRY (DEC)      |   FALL 1:00         |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 2:21         |
BENNY OLIVAS (SHE)-NS|   11-0                                    |OTTENBACHER (NTH)    |                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 STEVEN WOLFE (FP)                          |   FALL 0:52                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
NOLAN MYERS (WFW)     L-171                |STEVEN WOLFE (FP)    |                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-59                |NOLAN MYERS (WFW)    |   FALL 1:53                                         2 -12:10-386|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   
AJ MELENDREZ (TIM)   |   INJ DEF                                                                             |
---------------------/                                            CODY FIELD (SEQ)                           |
 L-60                 DEVON GIPSON (BRE)                          ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
CONNER KENNEDY (CAP)  L-170                |DEVON GIPSON (BRE)                         |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |CODY FIELD (SEQ)     |
 L-61                |CONNER KENNEDY (CAP) |   FALL 4:32         |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:54         
DYLAN COREY (SHE)    |   FALL 0:43                               |KURT KOEMMPEL (CKIT) |
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 CHUCK ALLAIRE (OLY)                        |   19-6              
                      ---------------------\                     |
DANIEL PUGH (GIG)-NS  L-169                |KURT KOEMMPEL (CKIT) |                      NICK HELM (AUB)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |KURT KOEMMPEL (CKIT) |   FALL 1:28                                                     |                     
                 -176|---------------------/                                                     4 -11:38-372|---------------------
KURT KOEMMPEL (CKIT) |   FALL 2:20                                                      KURT KOEMMPEL (CKIT) |   
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 160
NICK KARIS {DECATUR}                                                                                1. PRESTON CHURCHILL (CEN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. NICK KARIS (DEC)
                                   -65|NICK KARIS (DEC)                                             
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       
                                                            |NICK KARIS (DEC)                       
AUSTIN WARREN {GIG HARBOR}                              -177|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 0:46         |                 
                                   -66|DENNIS (CKIT)-NS     |                     |
BRYCE DENNIS {CENTRAL KITSAP}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:45                               |
                                                                                  |NICK KARIS (DEC)     
JEREMY GONZALEZ {BREMERTON}                                                   -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 0:50         |
                                   -67|ELIJAH COMACHO (RIV)                       |                     |
ELIJAH COMACHO {RIVER RIDGE}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:09         |                     |                     |
                                                            |ELIJAH COMACHO (RIV) |                     |
HANS HOUGAN {OLYMPIA}                                   -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   INJ DEF                                 |
                                   -68|JOE SANCHEZ (CKIT)   |                                           |
JOE SANCHEZ {CENTRAL KITSAP}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   6-4                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  CHURCHILL (CEN)      
CARTER WHIPPLE {CAPITAL}                                                                            -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   11-7
                                   -69|MATT GOLDSBY (SHE)                                               |
MATT GOLDSBY {SHELTON}                |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:12         |                                           |
                                                            |JULIAN DIZON (OLY)                         |
MICHAEL LaFRENIER {NORTH THURSTON}                      -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:39         |                     |
                                   -70|JULIAN DIZON (OLY)   |                     |                     |
JULIAN DIZON {OLYMPIA}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 3:05                               |                     |
                                                                                  |CHURCHILL (CEN)      |
JEREMY CLEVENGER {WF WEST}                                                    -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 3:02         
                                   -71|CLEVENGER (WFW)                            |
JOSH DENTON {FRANKLIN PIERCE}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FORFEIT           |                     |
                                                            |CHURCHILL (CEN)      |
BYE                                                     -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:52         
                                   -72|CHURCHILL (CEN)      |
PRESTON CHURCHILL {CENTRALIA}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 160

                                                                  ELIJAH COMACHO (RIV) 
                      CLEVENGER (WFW)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |
BYE                   L-180                |CLEVENGER (WFW)                            |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |ELIJAH COMACHO (RIV) 
 L-65                |AUSTIN WARREN (GIG)  |   FALL 0:47         |                 -353|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:39         |
AUSTIN WARREN (GIG)  |   BYE                                     |CLEVENGER (WFW)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/                     |
 L-66                 MATT GOLDSBY (SHE)                         |   8-6                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
JEREMY GONZALEZ (BRE) L-179                |MATT GOLDSBY (SHE)   |                                           |
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-67                |HANS HOUGAN (OLY)-NS |   15-10                                             3 -12:10-387|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   
HANS HOUGAN (OLY)-NS |   FALL 2:48                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            JULIAN DIZON (OLY)                         |
 L-68                 JOE SANCHEZ (CKIT)                          ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |                     |
CARTER WHIPPLE (CAP)  L-178                |LaFRENIER (NTH)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |JULIAN DIZON (OLY)   |
 L-69                |LaFRENIER (NTH)      |   INJ DEF           |                 -354|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-1               
LaFRENIER (NTH)      |   FALL 1:12                               |DENNIS (CKIT)-NS     |
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 DENNIS (CKIT)-NS                           |   FALL 1:35         
                      ---------------------\                     |
JOSH DENTON (FP)      L-177                |DENNIS (CKIT)-NS     |                      CLEVENGER (WFW)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/                 L-353---------------------\
 L-71                |JOSH DENTON (FP)     |   DEFAULT                                                       |                     
                 -184|---------------------/                                                     1 -11:46-373|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            DENNIS (CKIT)-NS     |   
---------------------/                                                             L-354---------------------/
 L-72
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 170
COLBY BARBER {SHELTON}                                                                              1. COLBY BARBER (SHE)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. SEAN KOREIS (WFW)
                                   -73|COLBY BARBER (SHE)                                           
KYLE STROBLE {CENTRAL KITSAP}         |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:39         |                                       
                                                            |COLBY BARBER (SHE)                     
KEITH SYVERSON {CAPITAL}                                -185|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:35         |                 
                                   -74|DOMMERMUTH (CKIT)    |                     |
DAVID DOMMERMUTH {CENTRAL KITSAP}     |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:43                               |
                                                                                  |COLBY BARBER (SHE)   
JOSH CLARK {NORTH THURSTON}                                                   -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 0:44         |
                                   -75|CODY VANDERLIN (DEC)                       |                     |
CODY VANDERLIN {DECATUR}              |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-4               |                     |                     |
                                                            |BEN SMALL (GIG)      |                     |
AUSTIN GARROD {FRANKLIN PIERCE}                         -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 5:21                               |
                                   -76|BEN SMALL (GIG)      |                                           |
BEN SMALL {GIG HARBOR}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:19                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  COLBY BARBER (SHE)   
CONNER KNUDSVIG {CENTRALIA}                                                                         -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 
                                   -77|CONNER KNUDSVIG (CEN)                                            |
TYLER MULLIGAN {OLYMPIA}              |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FORFEIT           |                                           |
                                                            |LOPAKA YASUMURA (SEQ)                      |
TERENCE ANDERS {BREMERTON}                              -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:28         |                     |
                                   -78|LOPAKA YASUMURA (SEQ)|                     |                     |
LOPAKA YASUMURA {SEQUIM}              |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:39                               |                     |
                                                                                  |SEAN KOREIS (WFW)    |
DOMINIK MENDIOLA {TIMBERLINE}                                                 -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   16-6              
                                   -79|MENDIOLA (TIM)                             |
ALLEN SURA {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}      |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-2              |                     |
                                                            |SEAN KOREIS (WFW)    |
MERRICK MINTZER {CAPITAL}                               -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-0               
                                   -80|SEAN KOREIS (WFW)    |
SEAN KOREIS {WF WEST}                 |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:01         

      Consolation for Weight class : 170

                                                                  BEN SMALL (GIG)      
                      MENDIOLA (TIM)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
STROBLE (CKIT)-NS     L-188                |STROBLE (CKIT)-NS                          |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |BEN SMALL (GIG)      
 L-73                |STROBLE (CKIT)-NS    |   FALL 5:43         |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 1:53         |
KEITH SYVERSON (CAP) |   FALL 0:54                               |JOSH CLARK (NTH)     |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 CONNER KNUDSVIG (CEN)                      |   FALL 1:23                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
JOSH CLARK (NTH)      L-187                |JOSH CLARK (NTH)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-75                |JOSH CLARK (NTH)     |   INJ DEF                                           4 -12:10-388|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   
AUSTIN GARROD (FP)   |   FALL 0:24                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            LOPAKA YASUMURA (SEQ)                      |
 L-76                 CODY VANDERLIN (DEC)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
TYLER MULLIGAN (OLY)  L-186                |CODY VANDERLIN (DEC)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |LOPAKA YASUMURA (SEQ)|
 L-77                |TERENCE ANDERS (BRE) |   FALL 1:15         |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   INJ DEF           
TERENCE ANDERS (BRE) |   DEFAULT                                 |CODY VANDERLIN (DEC) |
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 DOMMERMUTH (CKIT)                          |   5-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
ALLEN SURA (AUB)      L-185                |DOMMERMUTH (CKIT)    |                      JOSH CLARK (NTH)                FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |ALLEN SURA (AUB)     |   11-9                                                          |                     
                 -192|---------------------/                                                     2 -11:46-374|---------------------
MINTZER (CAP)-NS     |   FALL 0:12                                                      CODY VANDERLIN (DEC) |   
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 182
DAYNA SQUIBB {CENTRALIA}                                                                            1. DAYNA SQUIBB (CEN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. DAKOTA HINTON (SEQ)
                                   -81|DAYNA SQUIBB (CEN)                                           
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       
                                                            |DAYNA SQUIBB (CEN)                     
CODY ENDERLE {FRANKLIN PIERCE}                          -193|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL O:51         |                 
                                   -82|JOSH NEWBILL (OLY)   |                     |
JOSH NEWBILL {OLYMPIA}                |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:50                               |
                                                                                  |DAYNA SQUIBB (CEN)   
MICHAEL BAILIE {BREMERTON}                                                    -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 1:21         |
                                   -83|MICHAEL BAILIE (BRE)                       |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |MARCUS COSBY (AUB)   |                     |
BYE                                                     -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:09                               |
                                   -84|MARCUS COSBY (AUB)   |                                           |
MARCUS COSBY {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}    |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  DAYNA SQUIBB (CEN)   
DAKOTA HINTON {SEQUIM}                                                                              -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-2
                                   -85|DAKOTA HINTON (SEQ)                                              |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |DAKOTA HINTON (SEQ)                        |
SPENCER SMITH {DECATUR}                                 -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   5-2               |                     |
                                   -86|SPENCER SMITH (DEC)  |                     |                     |
IAN HORROCKS {SKYVIEW}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-1                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |DAKOTA HINTON (SEQ)  |
RICARDO FRANCO {SHELTON}                                                      -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 0:50         
                                   -87|ZACH ESTRADA (CEN)-NS                      |
ZACH ESTRADA {CENTRALIA}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:51         |                     |
                                                            |SAICHOMPOO (TIM)     |
BYE                                                     -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:45         
                                   -88|SAICHOMPOO (TIM)     |
TYLER SAICHOMPOO {TIMBERLINE}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 182

                                                                  MARCUS COSBY (AUB)   
                      ZACH ESTRADA (CEN)-NS                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |
BYE                   L-196                |ZACH ESTRADA (CEN)-NS                      |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |SPENCER SMITH (DEC)  
 L-81                |CODY ENDERLE (FP)    |   10-1              |                 -357|---------------------\
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 2:39         |
CODY ENDERLE (FP)    |   BYE                                     |SPENCER SMITH (DEC)  |                     |
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 SPENCER SMITH (DEC)                        |   FALL 2:26                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-195                |SPENCER SMITH (DEC)  |                                           |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-83                |BYE                  |   BYE                                               1 -12:18-389|---------------------
                 -198|---------------------/                                                                 |   
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            SAICHOMPOO (TIM)                           |
 L-84                 MICHAEL BAILIE (BRE)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |                     |
BYE                   L-194                |IAN HORROCKS (SKY)                         |                     |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |SAICHOMPOO (TIM)     |
 L-85                |IAN HORROCKS (SKY)   |   FALL 0:56         |                 -358|---------------------/
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   14-2              
IAN HORROCKS (SKY)   |   BYE                                     |JOSH NEWBILL (OLY)   |
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 JOSH NEWBILL (OLY)                         |   FALL 2:19         
                      ---------------------\                     |
RICARDO FRANCO (SHE)  L-193                |JOSH NEWBILL (OLY)   |                      MARCUS COSBY (AUB)              FIFTH
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/                 L-357---------------------\
 L-87                |RICARDO FRANCO (SHE) |   FALL 1:40                                                     |                     
                 -200|---------------------/                                                     3 -11:46-375|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            JOSH NEWBILL (OLY)   |   
---------------------/                                                             L-358---------------------/
 L-88
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 195
JOHNATHEN DENNIS {SHELTON}                                                                          1. TANNER HARTSOCH (OLY)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. JOHNATHEN DENNIS (SHE)
                                   -89|DENNIS (SHE)                                                 
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       
                                                            |DENNIS (SHE)                           
BYE                                                     -201|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 0:47         |                 
                                   -90|KALVIN SAXBY (AUB)-NS|                     |
KALVIN SAXBY {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}    |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |
                                                                                  |DENNIS (SHE)         
KYZER BAILEY {CENTRALIA}                                                      -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 3:38         |
                                   -91|KYZER BAILEY (CEN)                         |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |KYZER BAILEY (CEN)   |                     |
BYE                                                     -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:12                               |
                                   -92|TANNIS WAYSON (RIV)  |                                           |
TANNIS WAYSON {RIVER RIDGE}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  TANNER HARTSOCH (OLY)
AUSTIN LEACH {SEQUIM}                                                                               -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   FALL 1:14
                                   -93|AUSTIN LEACH (SEQ)                                               |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |AUSTIN LEACH (SEQ)                         |
BYE                                                     -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:15         |                     |
                                   -94|JAMES SIMS (BRE)     |                     |                     |
JAMES SIMS {BREMERTON}                |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |TANNER HARTSOCH (OLY)|
ALEX HARRIS {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}                                             -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   FALL 1:15         
                                   -95|ALEX HARRIS (AUB)                          |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |TANNER HARTSOCH (OLY)|
BYE                                                     -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 1:10         
                                   -96|TANNER HARTSOCH (OLY)|
TANNER HARTSOCH {OLYMPIA}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 195

                                                                  KYZER BAILEY (CEN)   
                      ALEX HARRIS (AUB)                           ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
BYE                   L-204                |ALEX HARRIS (AUB)                          |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |KYZER BAILEY (CEN)   
 L-89                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   12-5              |
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |ALEX HARRIS (AUB)    |                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 JAMES SIMS (BRE)                           |   FALL 2:49                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-203                |JAMES SIMS (BRE)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-91                |BYE                  |   BYE                                               2 -12:18-390|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            AUSTIN LEACH (SEQ)                         |
 L-92                 TANNIS WAYSON (RIV)                         ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
BYE                   L-202                |TANNIS WAYSON (RIV)                        |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |AUSTIN LEACH (SEQ)   |
 L-93                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 0:19         
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |TANNIS WAYSON (RIV)  |
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 KALVIN SAXBY (AUB)-NS                      |   FALL 0:49         
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-201                |KALVIN SAXBY (AUB)-NS|                      ALEX HARRIS (AUB)               FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                           |                     
                 -208|---------------------/                                                     4 -11:46-376|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            TANNIS WAYSON (RIV)  |   
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 220
STONE HART {TIMBERLINE}                                                                             1. STONE HART (TIM)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. CALEB RICHARDS (NTH) 
                                   -97|STONE HART (TIM)                                             
RUSTY HOFFMAN {BREMERTON}             |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   TFALL 16-1        |                                       
                                                            |STONE HART (TIM)                       
BRANDON SCHMUCK {GIG HARBOR}                            -209|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:40         |                 
                                   -98|BRANDON SCHMUCK (GIG)|                     |
JACK HOUGAN {OLYMPIA}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 5:41                               |
                                                                                  |STONE HART (TIM)     
CHRIS WOOD {CENTRALIA}                                                        -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   TFALL             |
                                   -99|ROTHROCK (CKIT)-NS                         |                     |
HUNT ROTHROCK {CENTRAL KITSAP}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:11         |                     |                     |
                                                            |ASH MIRZA (SKY)      |                     |
BRANDON BROWN {CAPITAL}                                 -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:15                               |
                                  -100|ASH MIRZA (SKY)      |                                           |
ASH MIRZA {SKYVIEW}                   |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:52                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  STONE HART (TIM)     
JOEL EKLOF {CENTRAL KITSAP}                                                                         -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-2
                                  -101|JOEL EKLOF (CKIT)                                                |
JAKE GRANTHAM {NORTH THURSTON}        |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 4:30         |                                           |
                                                            |JOEL EKLOF (CKIT)                          |
JUSTIN ROBINSON {DECATUR}                               -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:35         |                     |
                                  -102|GAGE RIFE (WFW)      |                     |                     |
GAGE RIFE {WF WEST}                   |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-6                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |CALEB RICHARDS (NTH) |
BETSAID GARCIA {SHELTON}                                                      -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   11-6              
                                  -103|MASON READY (FP)                           |
MASON READY {FRANKLIN PIERCE}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:44         |                     |
                                                            |CALEB RICHARDS (NTH) |
DAN COULTER {TIMBERLINE}                                -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 2:31         
                                  -104|CALEB RICHARDS (NTH) |
CALEB RICHARDS {NORTH THURSTON}       |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   FALL 2:21         

      Consolation for Weight class : 220

                                                                  ASH MIRZA (SKY)      
                      MASON READY (FP)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
RUSTY HOFFMAN (BRE)   L-212                |RUSTY HOFFMAN (BRE)                        |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |GAGE RIFE (WFW)      
 L-97                |RUSTY HOFFMAN (BRE)  |   6-5               |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 0:40         |
JACK HOUGAN (OLY)    |   13-4                                    |GAGE RIFE (WFW)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 GAGE RIFE (WFW)                            |   FALL 1:33                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
CHRIS WOOD (CEN)      L-211                |GAGE RIFE (WFW)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |                     
 L-99                |BRANDON BROWN (CAP)  |   FALL 0:39                                         3 -12:18-391|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   
BRANDON BROWN (CAP)  |   FALL 1:16                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            JOEL EKLOF (CKIT)                          |
L-100                 ROTHROCK (CKIT)-NS                          ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
GRANTHAM (NTH)-NS     L-210                |GRANTHAM (NTH)-NS                          |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |GRANTHAM (NTH)-NS    |
L-101                |GRANTHAM (NTH)-NS    |   FALL 0:37         |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   6-2               
JUSTIN ROBINSON (DEC)|   FALL 0:34                               |GRANTHAM (NTH)-NS    |
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 BRANDON SCHMUCK (GIG)                      |   FALL 2:05         
                      ---------------------\                     |
BETSAID GARCIA (SHE)  L-209                |BETSAID GARCIA (SHE) |                      ASH MIRZA (SKY)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |BETSAID GARCIA (SHE) |   14-6                                                          |                     
                 -216|---------------------/                                                     1 -11:54-377|---------------------
DAN COULTER (TIM)-NS |   8-4                                                            JOEL EKLOF (CKIT)    |   
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                    TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
                                             Weight class : 285
GARRET PANKUK {CENTRALIA}                                                                           1. KYLE LANOVE (CKIT)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. GARRET PANKUK (CEN)
                                  -105|GARRET PANKUK (CEN)                                          
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       
                                                            |GARRET PANKUK (CEN)                    
COLE STEVENS {TIMBERLINE}                               -217|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-3               |                 
                                  -106|COLE STEVENS (TIM)   |                     |
JACOB COOPER {SEQUIM}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:54                               |
                                                                                  |GARRET PANKUK (CEN)  
DAKOTA WEIR {AUBURN MOUNTAINVIEW}                                             -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-2              |
                                  -107|DAKOTA WEIR (AUB)                          |                     |
BEN HARRIS {CAPITAL}                  |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 1:52         |                     |                     |
                                                            |BEN ANDERSON (SHE)   |                     |
DEASEAN FREEMAN {NORTH THURSTON}                        -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 3:47                               |
                                  -108|BEN ANDERSON (SHE)   |                                           |
BEN ANDERSON {SHELTON}                |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:42                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  KYLE LANOVE (CKIT)   
KYLE LANOVE {CENTRAL KITSAP}                                                                        -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   8-2
                                  -109|KYLE LANOVE (CKIT)                                               |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |KYLE LANOVE (CKIT)                         |
TRAVIS PAXTON {FRANKLIN PIERCE}                         -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   FALL 0:37         |                     |
                                  -110|LIVELY (CEN)-NS      |                     |                     |
TAYLOR LIVELY {CENTRALIA}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   FALL 0:56                               |                     |
                                                                                  |KYLE LANOVE (CKIT)   |
CLAY CHARLEY {SEQUIM}                                                         -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-0               
                                  -111|CLAY CHARLEY (SEQ)                         |
ANDRE SANTIAGO {WF WEST}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   4-0               |                     |
                                                            |KYLE GLEED (DEC)     |
BYE                                                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-5               
                                  -112|KYLE GLEED (DEC)     |
KYLE GLEED {DECATUR}                  |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 285

                                                                  BEN ANDERSON (SHE)   
                      CLAY CHARLEY (SEQ)                          ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
BYE                   L-220                |CLAY CHARLEY (SEQ)                         |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |CLAY CHARLEY (SEQ)   
L-105                |JACOB COOPER (SEQ)-NS|   5-1               |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   4-1               |
JACOB COOPER (SEQ)-NS|   BYE                                     |CLAY CHARLEY (SEQ)   |                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 LIVELY (CEN)-NS                            |   FALL 4:52                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BEN HARRIS (CAP)      L-219                |LIVELY (CEN)-NS      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |                     
L-107                |DEASEAN FREEMAN (NTH)|   FALL                                              4 -12:18-392|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   
DEASEAN FREEMAN (NTH)|   6-2                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            KYLE GLEED (DEC)                           |
L-108                 DAKOTA WEIR (AUB)                           ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
BYE                   L-218                |DAKOTA WEIR (AUB)                          |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |KYLE GLEED (DEC)     |
L-109                |TRAVIS PAXTON (FP)   |   FALL              |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   FALL 0:23         
TRAVIS PAXTON (FP)   |   BYE                                     |COLE STEVENS (TIM)   |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 COLE STEVENS (TIM)                         |   FALL 2:29         
                      ---------------------\                     |
ANDRE SANTIAGO (WFW)  L-217                |COLE STEVENS (TIM)   |                      BEN ANDERSON (SHE)              FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |ANDRE SANTIAGO (WFW) |   FALL                                                          |                     
                 -224|---------------------/                                                     2 -11:54-378|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            COLE STEVENS (TIM)   |   
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems
TIMBERLINE INVITATIONAL 
Weight Class : 106
1. JOSE NAVA-MONTEZA (SKY)	SKYVIEW        	10-1
2. ISABELLA SILVA-PIRES (CEN)	CENTRALIA      

Weight Class : 113
1. WILL BARDEZBAIN (WFW)	WF WEST        	19-2
2. DEAN REGINIO (TIM)	TIMBERLINE     

Weight Class : 120
1. TY McCULLOUGH (SHE)	SHELTON        	11-4
2. DENVER PARKER (WFW)	WF WEST        

Weight Class : 126
1. BRANDON PERRY (AUB)	AUBURN MOUNTAIN	FALL 1:23
2. WARREN SPRECHER (CKIT)	CENTRAL KITSAP 

Weight Class : 132
1. JOSHUA BEAM (TIM)	TIMBERLINE     	10-6
2. NICK LINDHOLM (DEC)	DECATUR        

Weight Class : 138
1. JAKEOB GARRICK (SHE)	SHELTON        	5-0
2. NICK MORF (TIM)	TIMBERLINE     

Weight Class : 145
1. KELLEN PELZEL (CEN)	CENTRALIA      	FALL 5:04
2. KYLE IVERSON (GIG)	GIG HARBOR     

Weight Class : 152
1. JACOB SPADONI (GIG)	GIG HARBOR     	5-3
2. COLE RICCARDO (CEN)	CENTRALIA      

Weight Class : 160
1. PRESTON CHURCHILL (CEN)	CENTRALIA      	11-7
2. NICK KARIS (DEC)	DECATUR        

Weight Class : 170
1. COLBY BARBER (SHE)	SHELTON        	FALL 
2. SEAN KOREIS (WFW)	WF WEST        

Weight Class : 182
1. DAYNA SQUIBB (CEN)	CENTRALIA      	7-2
2. DAKOTA HINTON (SEQ)	SEQUIM         

Weight Class : 195
1. TANNER HARTSOCH (OLY)	OLYMPIA        	FALL 1:14
2. JOHNATHEN DENNIS (SHE)	SHELTON        

Weight Class : 220
1. STONE HART (TIM)	TIMBERLINE     	3-2
2. CALEB RICHARDS (NTH) 	NORTH THURSTON 

Weight Class : 285
1. KYLE LANOVE (CKIT)	CENTRAL KITSAP 	8-2
2. GARRET PANKUK (CEN)	CENTRALIA      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits