Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

2A Cascade Sub-Regional 2012

Jump to Team scores


 

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Cedarcrest (CEDC) 280.0 14 45 23 18 2 6
Lakewood (LKWD) 200.5 13 38 36 25 1 3
Granite Falls (GFAL) 178.0 12 36 24 15 4 1
Sultan (SULT) 158.5 6 33 22 17 1 2
Archbishop Murphy (ABMR) 99.0 5 16 17 4 4 1
South Whidbey (SWHD) 95.0 6 20 26 14 0 2

106 (back to top)


12|Chris Jenkins (Granite Falls)┐                                                   1. Chris Jenkins (GFAL)
                              1 ├─C. Jenkins (GFAL)┐                                2. Bailey McBride (CEDC)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE              │                                3. Logan Corbin (GFAL)
                                               113 ├─C. Jenkins (GFAL)┐             4. Hunter Olsen (LKWD)
────────────────────────────────┐                  │ BYE              │
                              2 ├──────────────────┘                  │
────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
                                                                  281 ├─C. Jenkins (GFAL)┐
9|Connor Lemons (Cedarcrest)────┐                                     │ Pin 1:24         │
                              3 ├─C. Lemons (CEDC)─┐                  │                  │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE              │                  │                  │
                                               114 ├─H. Olsen (LKWD)──┘                  │
────────────────────────────────┐                  │ Pin 1:23                            │
                              4 ├─H. Olsen (LKWD)──┘                                     │
10|Hunter Olsen (Lakewood)──────┘ BYE                                                    │ Champion
                                                                               Mat 1 379 ├─C. Jenkins (GFAL)
9|Logan Corbin (Granite Falls)──┐                                                        │ Pin 2:16
                              5 ├─L. Corbin (GFAL)─┐                                     │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE              │                                     │
                                               115 ├─L. Corbin (GFAL)─┐                  │
────────────────────────────────┐                  │ Pin 0:26         │                  │
                              6 ├─S. Smith (SWHD)──┘                  │                  │
9|Steven Smith (South Whidbey)──┘ BYE                                 │                  │
                                                                  282 ├─B. McBride (CEDC)┘
────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ 17-2
                              7 ├──────────────────┐                  │
────────────────────────────────┘                  │                  │
                                               116 ├─B. McBride (CEDC)┘
────────────────────────────────┐                  │ BYE
                              8 ├─B. McBride (CEDC)┘
9|Bailey McBride (Cedarcrest)───┘ BYE

                                                         H. Olsen (LKWD)──┐
                   ─────────────────┐                     L-281           │
─────────────────┐  L-116       225 ├──────────────────┐              337 ├─H. Olsen (LKWD)──┐
 L-1         117 ├──────────────────┘                  │                  │ Pin 3:42         │
─────────────────┘                                 283 ├─S. Smith (SWHD)──┘                  │
 L-2               S. Smith (SWHD)──┐                  │ BYE                                 │ Third
─────────────────┐  L-115       226 ├─S. Smith (SWHD)──┘                           Mat 1 365 ├─L. Corbin (GFAL)
 L-3         118 ├──────────────────┘ BYE                                                    │ 15-12
─────────────────┘                                       L. Corbin (GFAL)─┐                  │
 L-4               C. Lemons (CEDC)─┐                     L-282           │                  │
─────────────────┐  L-114       227 ├─C. Lemons (CEDC)─┐              338 ├─L. Corbin (GFAL)─┘
 L-5         119 ├──────────────────┘ BYE              │                  │ Pin 4:45
─────────────────┘                                 284 ├─C. Lemons (CEDC)─┘
 L-6               ─────────────────┐                  │ BYE
─────────────────┐  L-113       228 ├──────────────────┘
 L-7         120 ├──────────────────┘
─────────────────┘
 L-8
      

113 (back to top)


10|Ryan Nash (Granite Falls)────┐                                                          1. Nik Werner (CEDC)
                              9 ├─R. Nash (GFAL)─────┐                                     2. Ryan Nash (GFAL)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. Callen Martinez (CEDC)
                                                 121 ├─R. Nash (GFAL)─────┐                4. Josh McElhinny (SWHD)
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ BYE                │
                             10 ├────────────────────┘                    │
────────────────────────────────┘                                         │
                                                                      285 ├─R. Nash (GFAL)─────┐
9|Josh McElhinny (South Whidbey)┐                                         │ 16-1               │
                             11 ├─J. McElhinny (SWHD)┐                    │                    │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                 122 ├─C. Martinez (CEDC)─┘                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 13-5                                    │
                             12 ├─C. Martinez (CEDC)─┘                                         │
10|Callen Martinez (Cedarcrest)─┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                     Mat 1 380 ├─N. Werner (CEDC)
10|Mitchell Darrah (Lakewood)───┐                                                              │ 7-4
                             13 ├─M. Darrah (LKWD)───┐                                         │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                 123 ├─M. Darrah (LKWD)───┐                    │
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ BYE                │                    │
                             14 ├────────────────────┘                    │                    │
────────────────────────────────┘                                         │                    │
                                                                      286 ├─N. Werner (CEDC)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐                                         │ Pin 0:38
                             15 ├────────────────────┐                    │
────────────────────────────────┘                    │                    │
                                                 124 ├─N. Werner (CEDC)───┘
────────────────────────────────┐                    │ BYE
                             16 ├─N. Werner (CEDC)───┘
12|Nik Werner (Cedarcrest)──────┘ BYE

                                                               C. Martinez (CEDC)─┐
                     ───────────────────┐                       L-285             │
───────────────────┐  L-124         229 ├────────────────────┐                339 ├─C. Martinez (CEDC)─┐
 L-9           125 ├────────────────────┘                    │                    │ BYE                │
───────────────────┘                                     287 ├────────────────────┘                    │
 L-10                ───────────────────┐                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-123         230 ├────────────────────┘                               Mat 1 366 ├─C. Martinez (CEDC)
 L-11          126 ├────────────────────┘                                                              │ Pin 2:08
───────────────────┘                                           M. Darrah (LKWD)───┐                    │
 L-12                J. McElhinny (SWHD)┐                       L-286             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-122         231 ├─J. McElhinny (SWHD)┐                340 ├─J. McElhinny (SWHD)┘
 L-13          127 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 1:55
───────────────────┘                                     288 ├─J. McElhinny (SWHD)┘
 L-14                ───────────────────┐                    │ BYE
───────────────────┐  L-121         232 ├────────────────────┘
 L-15          128 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
 L-16
      

120 (back to top)


11|Bryce Macdicken (Sultan)─────────┐                                                            1. Curtis Chittenden (CEDC)
                                 17 ├─B. Macdicken (SULT)─┐                                      2. Tyler Groff (GFAL)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                      3. Bryce Macdicken (SULT)
                                                      129 ├─B. Macdicken (SULT)─┐                4. Josh Short (GFAL)
9|Will Holbert (South Whidbey)──────┐                     │ Pin 3:24            │
                                 18 ├─W. Holbert (SWHD)───┘                     │
10|Tyler Dalton (Lakewood)──────────┘ 11-9                                      │
                                                                            289 ├─T. Groff (GFAL)─────┐
10|Tyler Groff (Granite Falls)──────┐                                           │ 7-5                 │
                                 19 ├─T. Groff (GFAL)─────┐                     │                     │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                      130 ├─T. Groff (GFAL)─────┘                     │
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 5-4                                       │
                                 20 ├─C. Farrell (ABMR)───┘                                           │
11|Colin Farrell (Archbishop Murphy)┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                            Mat 1 381 ├─C. Chittenden (CEDC)
11|Curtis Chittenden (Cedarcrest)───┐                                                                 │ 11-4
                                 21 ├─C. Chittenden (CEDC)┐                                           │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                      131 ├─C. Chittenden (CEDC)┐                     │
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 4-2                 │                     │
                                 22 ├─J. Mackenzie (SULT)─┘                     │                     │
9|James Mackenzie (Sultan)──────────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                            290 ├─C. Chittenden (CEDC)┘
12|Sawyer Almasi (Lakewood)─────────┐                                           │ 13-5
                                 23 ├─S. Almasi (LKWD)────┐                     │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                      132 ├─J. Short (GFAL)─────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:02
                                 24 ├─J. Short (GFAL)─────┘
12|Josh Short (Granite Falls)───────┘ BYE

                                                                  B. Macdicken (SULT)─┐
                      S. Almasi (LKWD)────┐                        L-289              │
────────────────────┐  L-132          233 ├─S. Almasi (LKWD)────┐                 341 ├─B. Macdicken (SULT)─┐
 L-17           133 ├─T. Dalton (LKWD)────┘ Pin 0:59            │                     │ 5-3                 │
T. Dalton (LKWD)────┘ BYE                                   291 ├─J. Mackenzie (SULT)─┘                     │
 L-18                 J. Mackenzie (SULT)─┐                     │ Pin 2:02                                  │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-131          234 ├─J. Mackenzie (SULT)─┘                                 Mat 1 367 ├─B. Macdicken (SULT)
 L-19           134 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ DQ 6-0
────────────────────┘                                             J. Short (GFAL)─────┐                     │
 L-20                 C. Farrell (ABMR)───┐                        L-290              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-130          235 ├─C. Farrell (ABMR)───┐                 342 ├─J. Short (GFAL)─────┘
 L-21           135 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 12-2
────────────────────┘                                       292 ├─C. Farrell (ABMR)───┘
 L-22                 W. Holbert (SWHD)───┐                     │ 15-0
────────────────────┐  L-129          236 ├─W. Holbert (SWHD)───┘
 L-23           136 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-24
      

126 (back to top)


9|Ely Malametz (Cedarcrest)────────┐                                                          1. Ely Malametz (CEDC)
                                25 ├─E. Malametz (CEDC)─┐                                     2. Drake Mosteller (LKWD)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. Tanner Stewart (LKWD)
                                                    137 ├─E. Malametz (CEDC)─┐                4. Jared Olander (GFAL)
───────────────────────────────────┐                    │ BYE                │
                                26 ├────────────────────┘                    │
───────────────────────────────────┘                                         │
                                                                         293 ├─E. Malametz (CEDC)─┐
11|Jared Olander (Granite Falls)───┐                                         │ 13-0               │
                                27 ├─J. Olander (GFAL)──┐                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                    138 ├─T. Stewart (LKWD)──┘                    │
───────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 5:08                                │
                                28 ├─T. Stewart (LKWD)──┘                                         │
12|Tanner Stewart (Lakewood)───────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                        Mat 1 382 ├─E. Malametz (CEDC)
11|James Hager (Sultan)────────────┐                                                              │ 7-6
                                29 ├─J. Hager (SULT)────┐                                         │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                    139 ├─J. Hager (SULT)────┐                    │
───────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 2:45           │                    │
                                30 ├─R. Gordon (ABMR)───┘                    │                    │
9|Reagan Gordon (Archbishop Murphy)┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                         294 ├─D. Mosteller (LKWD)┘
9|Tristan Daniels (Granite Falls)──┐                                         │ Pin 0:43
                                31 ├─T. Daniels (GFAL)──┐                    │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                    140 ├─D. Mosteller (LKWD)┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 5:01
                                32 ├─D. Mosteller (LKWD)┘
10|Drake Mosteller (Lakewood)──────┘ BYE

                                                               T. Stewart (LKWD)──┐
                     T. Daniels (GFAL)──┐                       L-293             │
───────────────────┐  L-140         237 ├─T. Daniels (GFAL)──┐                343 ├─T. Stewart (LKWD)──┐
 L-25          141 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 4:51           │
───────────────────┘                                     295 ├─T. Daniels (GFAL)──┘                    │
 L-26                R. Gordon (ABMR)───┐                    │ Pin 2:05                                │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-139         238 ├─R. Gordon (ABMR)───┘                               Mat 1 368 ├─T. Stewart (LKWD)
 L-27          142 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Pin 2:58
───────────────────┘                                           J. Hager (SULT)────┐                    │
 L-28                J. Olander (GFAL)──┐                       L-294             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-138         239 ├─J. Olander (GFAL)──┐                344 ├─J. Olander (GFAL)──┘
 L-29          143 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 1:53
───────────────────┘                                     296 ├─J. Olander (GFAL)──┘
 L-30                ───────────────────┐                    │ BYE
───────────────────┐  L-137         240 ├────────────────────┘
 L-31          144 ├────────────────────┘
───────────────────┘
 L-32
      

132 (back to top)


11|Timothy Callaghan (Archbishop Murphy)┐                                                        1. Cameron Schille (SWHD)
                                     33 ├─T. Callaghan (ABMR)┐                                   2. Timothy Callaghan (ABMR)
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                   3. Tristan Larsen (GFAL)
                                                         145 ├─T. Callaghan (ABMR)┐              4. Riley Hansen (GFAL)
────────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 17-1               │
                                     34 ├─T. Kozemzak (CEDC)─┘                    │
11|Tim Kozemzak (Cedarcrest)────────────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                              297 ├─T. Callaghan (ABMR)┐
9|Tristan Larsen (Granite Falls)────────┐                                         │ 4-3                │
                                     35 ├─T. Larsen (GFAL)───┐                    │                    │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                         146 ├─T. Larsen (GFAL)───┘                    │
────────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:59                                │
                                     36 ├─R. Sharp (SULT)────┘                                         │
10|Ryan Sharp (Sultan)──────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                             Mat 1 383 ├─C. Schille (SWHD)
12|Cameron Schille (South Whidbey)──────┐                                                              │ Pin 3:06
                                     37 ├─C. Schille (SWHD)──┐                                         │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                         147 ├─C. Schille (SWHD)──┐                    │
────────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:09           │                    │
                                     38 ├─M. Barrett (CEDC)──┘                    │                    │
10|Mason Barrett (Cedarcrest)───────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                              298 ├─C. Schille (SWHD)──┘
12|AJ Vidamo (Archbishop Murphy)────────┐                                         │ 7-2
                                     39 ├─AJ Vidamo (ABMR)───┐                    │
────────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                         148 ├─R. Hansen (GFAL)───┘
────────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:19
                                     40 ├─R. Hansen (GFAL)───┘
10|Riley Hansen (Granite Falls)─────────┘ BYE

                                                               T. Larsen (GFAL)───┐
                     AJ Vidamo (ABMR)───┐                       L-297             │
───────────────────┐  L-148         241 ├─AJ Vidamo (ABMR)───┐                345 ├─T. Larsen (GFAL)───┐
 L-33          149 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 17-1               │
───────────────────┘                                     299 ├─M. Barrett (CEDC)──┘                    │
 L-34                M. Barrett (CEDC)──┐                    │ 15-6                                    │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-147         242 ├─M. Barrett (CEDC)──┘                               Mat 1 369 ├─T. Larsen (GFAL)
 L-35          150 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Pin 4:06
───────────────────┘                                           R. Hansen (GFAL)───┐                    │
 L-36                R. Sharp (SULT)────┐                       L-298             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-146         243 ├─R. Sharp (SULT)────┐                346 ├─R. Hansen (GFAL)───┘
 L-37          151 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 1:45
───────────────────┘                                     300 ├─T. Kozemzak (CEDC)─┘
 L-38                T. Kozemzak (CEDC)─┐                    │ 9-6
───────────────────┐  L-145         244 ├─T. Kozemzak (CEDC)─┘
 L-39          152 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
 L-40
      

138 (back to top)


11|Nick Decker (Cedarcrest)───────┐                                                              1. Nick Decker (CEDC)
                               41 ├─N. Decker (CEDC)────┐                                        2. Kyle Weaver (SULT)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                        3. Tysen Campbell (GFAL)
                                                    153 ├─N. Decker (CEDC)────┐                  4. Cameran Wheeler (LKWD)
──────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 0:25            │
                               42 ├─J. Peterson (LKWD)──┘                     │
11|Jeremy Peterson (Lakewood)─────┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                          301 ├─N. Decker (CEDC)────┐
10|Tysen Campbell (Granite Falls)─┐                                           │ Pin 3:06            │
                               43 ├─T. Campbell (GFAL)──┐                     │                     │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                    154 ├─T. Campbell (GFAL)──┘                     │
──────────────────────────────────┐                     │ 11-8                                      │
                               44 ├─S. Sutton (SWHD)────┘                                           │
12|Steven Sutton (South Whidbey)──┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                          Mat 1 384 ├─N. Decker (CEDC)
11|Cameran Wheeler (Lakewood)─────┐                                                                 │ 17-2
                               45 ├─C. Wheeler (LKWD)───┐                                           │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                    155 ├─C. Wheeler (LKWD)───┐                     │
──────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 5:51            │                     │
                               46 ├─A. Madsen (SWHD)────┘                     │                     │
10|Andy Madsen (South Whidbey)────┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                          302 ├─K. Weaver (SULT)────┘
12|Collin Hall (Cedarcrest)───────┐                                           │ 19-3
                               47 ├─J. Myers-Dean (GFAL)┐                     │
10|Josh Myers-Dean (Granite Falls)┘ 15-0                │                     │
                                                    156 ├─K. Weaver (SULT)────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:49
                               48 ├─K. Weaver (SULT)────┘
11|Kyle Weaver (Sultan)───────────┘ BYE

                                                                  T. Campbell (GFAL)──┐
                      J. Myers-Dean (GFAL)┐                        L-301              │
────────────────────┐  L-156          245 ├─J. Myers-Dean (GFAL)┐                 347 ├─T. Campbell (GFAL)──┐
 L-41           157 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 6-3                 │
────────────────────┘                                       303 ├─A. Madsen (SWHD)────┘                     │
 L-42                 A. Madsen (SWHD)────┐                     │ Pin 4:56                                  │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-155          246 ├─A. Madsen (SWHD)────┘                                 Mat 1 370 ├─T. Campbell (GFAL)
 L-43           158 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ 12-10
────────────────────┘                                             C. Wheeler (LKWD)───┐                     │
 L-44                 S. Sutton (SWHD)────┐                        L-302              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-154          247 ├─S. Sutton (SWHD)────┐                 348 ├─C. Wheeler (LKWD)───┘
 L-45           159 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ 13-9
────────────────────┘                                       304 ├─S. Sutton (SWHD)────┘
 L-46                 J. Peterson (LKWD)──┐                     │ 15-3
C. Hall (CEDC)──────┐  L-153          248 ├─J. Peterson (LKWD)──┘
 L-47           160 ├─C. Hall (CEDC)──────┘ 13-5
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-48
      

145 (back to top)


11|Carlos Toledano (Cedarcrest)─────┐                                                              1. Carlos Toledano (CEDC)
                                 49 ├─C. Toledano (CEDC)──┐                                        2. Nolan Bingaman (LKWD)
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                        3. Austin Koons (CEDC)
                                                      161 ├─C. Toledano (CEDC)──┐                  4. Moses Sun (GFAL)
9|Hunter Jones (Sultan)─────────────┐                     │ Pin 3:34            │
                                 50 ├─G. Gilbertson (LKWD)┘                     │
9|Gage Gilbertson (Lakewood)────────┘ 12-0                                      │
                                                                            305 ├─C. Toledano (CEDC)──┐
────────────────────────────────────┐                                           │ 7-3                 │
                                 51 ├─T. Russell (SWHD)───┐                     │                     │
10|Tyler Russell (South Whidbey)────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                      162 ├─M. Sun (GFAL)───────┘                     │
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 3:07                                  │
                                 52 ├─M. Sun (GFAL)───────┘                                           │
12|Moses Sun (Granite Falls)────────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                            Mat 1 385 ├─C. Toledano (CEDC)
12|Nolan Bingaman (Lakewood)────────┐                                                                 │ 15-3
                                 53 ├─N. Bingaman (LKWD)──┐                                           │
────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                      163 ├─N. Bingaman (LKWD)──┐                     │
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 0:31            │                     │
                                 54 ├─D. Dzilenski (ABMR)─┘                     │                     │
10|Dan Dzilenski (Archbishop Murphy)┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                            306 ├─N. Bingaman (LKWD)──┘
10|Kyrell Broyles (South Whidbey)───┐                                           │ 8-5
                                 55 ├─D. Oster (SULT)─────┐                     │
9|Dylan Oster (Sultan)──────────────┘ Pin 0:51            │                     │
                                                      164 ├─A. Koons (CEDC)─────┘
────────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 1:53
                                 56 ├─A. Koons (CEDC)─────┘
12|Austin Koons (Cedarcrest)────────┘ BYE

                                                                  M. Sun (GFAL)───────┐
                      D. Oster (SULT)─────┐                        L-305              │
────────────────────┐  L-164          249 ├─D. Oster (SULT)─────┐                 349 ├─M. Sun (GFAL)───────┐
 L-49           165 ├─H. Jones (SULT)─────┘ Pin 2:12            │                     │ 15-0                │
H. Jones (SULT)─────┘ BYE                                   307 ├─D. Oster (SULT)─────┘                     │
 L-50                 D. Dzilenski (ABMR)─┐                     │ Pin 0:24                                  │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-163          250 ├─D. Dzilenski (ABMR)─┘                                 Mat 1 371 ├─A. Koons (CEDC)
 L-51           166 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │ 7-5
────────────────────┘                                             A. Koons (CEDC)─────┐                     │
 L-52                 T. Russell (SWHD)───┐                        L-306              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-162          251 ├─T. Russell (SWHD)───┐                 350 ├─A. Koons (CEDC)─────┘
 L-53           167 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 0:31
────────────────────┘                                       308 ├─K. Broyles (SWHD)───┘
 L-54                 G. Gilbertson (LKWD)┐                     │ 15-12
K. Broyles (SWHD)───┐  L-161          252 ├─K. Broyles (SWHD)───┘
 L-55           168 ├─K. Broyles (SWHD)───┘ Pin 5:24
────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-56
      

152 (back to top)


12|Eli Gremmert (Cedarcrest)──────┐                                                          1. Eli Gremmert (CEDC)
                               57 ├─E. Gremmert (CEDC)─┐                                     2. DJ Bergquist (CEDC)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. Jason Barrus (SULT)
                                                   169 ├─E. Gremmert (CEDC)─┐                4. Mike Knight (LKWD)
11|PJ Novack (Archbishop Murphy)──┐                    │ Pin 0:55           │
                               58 ├─PJ Novack (ABMR)───┘                    │
10|Wyatt Schuchman (South Whidbey)┘ Pin 2:44                                │
                                                                        309 ├─E. Gremmert (CEDC)─┐
9|Matthew Baller (Sultan)─────────┐                                         │ Pin 1:51           │
                               59 ├─M. Baller (SULT)───┐                    │                    │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                   170 ├─M. Baller (SULT)───┘                    │
──────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Inj Default                             │
                               60 ├─W. Gwyther (LKWD)──┘                                         │
12|Waylon Gwyther (Lakewood)──────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                       Mat 1 386 ├─E. Gremmert (CEDC)
11|Jason Barrus (Sultan)──────────┐                                                              │ Pin 5:53
                               61 ├─J. Barrus (SULT)───┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                   171 ├─J. Barrus (SULT)───┐                    │
──────────────────────────────────┐                    │ 16-2               │                    │
                               62 ├─M. Knight (LKWD)───┘                    │                    │
12|Mike Knight (Lakewood)─────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                        310 ├─DJ Bergquist (CEDC)┘
9|Jaidin Jones (South Whidbey)────┐                                         │ 10-5
                               63 ├─J. Jones (SWHD)────┐                    │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                   172 ├─DJ Bergquist (CEDC)┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:18
                               64 ├─DJ Bergquist (CEDC)┘
12|DJ Bergquist (Cedarcrest)──────┘ BYE

                                                               M. Baller (SULT)───┐
                     J. Jones (SWHD)────┐                       L-309             │
───────────────────┐  L-172         253 ├─W. Schuchman (SWHD)┐                351 ├─M. Knight (LKWD)───┐
 L-57          173 ├─W. Schuchman (SWHD)┘ Pin 1:51           │                    │ Pin 0:55           │
W. Schuchman (SWHD)┘ BYE                                 311 ├─M. Knight (LKWD)───┘                    │
 L-58                M. Knight (LKWD)───┐                    │ Pin 3:54                                │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-171         254 ├─M. Knight (LKWD)───┘                               Mat 1 372 ├─J. Barrus (SULT)
 L-59          174 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ 19-14
───────────────────┘                                           J. Barrus (SULT)───┐                    │
 L-60                W. Gwyther (LKWD)──┐                       L-310             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-170         255 ├─W. Gwyther (LKWD)──┐          Mat 2 352 ├─J. Barrus (SULT)───┘
 L-61          175 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ 2-1
───────────────────┘                                     312 ├─W. Gwyther (LKWD)──┘
 L-62                PJ Novack (ABMR)───┐                    │ Pin 1:50
───────────────────┐  L-169         256 ├─PJ Novack (ABMR)───┘
 L-63          176 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
 L-64
      

160 (back to top)


12|Cody Paxman (Cedarcrest)──────────┐                                                          1. Cody Paxman (CEDC)
                                  65 ├─C. Paxman (CEDC)───┐                                     2. Tommy Eadie (GFAL)
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                     3. Montana Johnson (SWHD)
                                                      177 ├─C. Paxman (CEDC)───┐                4. Nick Kragseth (LKWD)
─────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 0:46           │
                                  66 ├─C. Johnson (SULT)──┘                    │
9|Charles Johnson (Sultan)───────────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                           313 ├─C. Paxman (CEDC)───┐
11|Andrew Shaffer (Archbishop Murphy)┐                                         │ Pin 1:14           │
                                  67 ├─A. Shaffer (ABMR)──┐                    │                    │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                      178 ├─N. Kragseth (LKWD)─┘                    │
─────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 0:37                                │
                                  68 ├─N. Kragseth (LKWD)─┘                                         │
12|Nick Kragseth (Lakewood)──────────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                          Mat 1 387 ├─C. Paxman (CEDC)
12|Montana Johnson (South Whidbey)───┐                                                              │ Pin 3:17
                                  69 ├─M. Johnson (SWHD)──┐                                         │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                      179 ├─M. Johnson (SWHD)──┐                    │
─────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 5:23           │                    │
                                  70 ├─A. Heuter (CEDC)───┘                    │                    │
12|Alex Heuter (Cedarcrest)──────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                           314 ├─T. Eadie (GFAL)────┘
10|James Fernandez (Lakewood)────────┐                                         │ 5-2
                                  71 ├─J. Fernandez (LKWD)┐                    │
─────────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                      180 ├─T. Eadie (GFAL)────┘
─────────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 2:24
                                  72 ├─T. Eadie (GFAL)────┘
11|Tommy Eadie (Granite Falls)───────┘ BYE

                                                               N. Kragseth (LKWD)─┐
                     J. Fernandez (LKWD)┐                       L-313             │
───────────────────┐  L-180         257 ├─J. Fernandez (LKWD)┐          Mat 1 353 ├─N. Kragseth (LKWD)─┐
 L-65          181 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 0:15           │
───────────────────┘                                     315 ├─J. Fernandez (LKWD)┘                    │
 L-66                A. Heuter (CEDC)───┐                    │ Injury Default                          │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-179         258 ├─A. Heuter (CEDC)───┘                               Mat 1 373 ├─M. Johnson (SWHD)
 L-67          182 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │ 19-10
───────────────────┘                                           M. Johnson (SWHD)──┐                    │
 L-68                A. Shaffer (ABMR)──┐                       L-314             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-178         259 ├─A. Shaffer (ABMR)──┐          Mat 3 354 ├─M. Johnson (SWHD)──┘
 L-69          183 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │ Pin 0:48
───────────────────┘                                     316 ├─C. Johnson (SULT)──┘
 L-70                C. Johnson (SULT)──┐                    │ Pin 4:14
───────────────────┐  L-177         260 ├─C. Johnson (SULT)──┘
 L-71          184 ├────────────────────┘ BYE
───────────────────┘
 L-72
      

170 (back to top)


12|Brandon Todd (Archbishop Murphy)┐                                                      1. Brandon Todd (ABMR)
                                73 ├─B. Todd (ABMR)────┐                                  2. Martin Vakamoce (CEDC)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                  3. Jake Naslund (SULT)
                                                   185 ├─B. Todd (ABMR)────┐              4. Andrew Jackson (GFAL)
12|Dan Brower (Lakewood)───────────┐                   │ 15-0              │
                                74 ├─J. Boglivi (SULT)─┘                   │
10|James Boglivi (Sultan)──────────┘ 5-3                                   │
                                                                       317 ├─B. Todd (ABMR)────┐
9|Elliott Dick (Cedarcrest)────────┐                                       │ Pin 0:50          │
                                75 ├─E. Dick (CEDC)────┐                   │                   │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                   186 ├─A. Jackson (GFAL)─┘                   │
───────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:26                              │
                                76 ├─A. Jackson (GFAL)─┘                                       │
12|Andrew Jackson (Granite Falls)──┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                     Mat 1 388 ├─B. Todd (ABMR)
11|Jake Naslund (Sultan)───────────┐                                                           │ 10-9
                                77 ├─J. Naslund (SULT)─┐                                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                   187 ├─J. Naslund (SULT)─┐                   │
───────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 0:44          │                   │
                                78 ├─B. Kilham (LKWD)──┘                   │                   │
12|Brandon Kilham (Lakewood)───────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                       318 ├─M. Vakamoce (CEDC)┘
10|Mike Poyner (Granite Falls)─────┐                                       │ 13-1
                                79 ├─M. Poyner (GFAL)──┐                   │
10|Calvin Shimada (South Whidbey)──┘ Pin 0:38          │                   │
                                                   188 ├─M. Vakamoce (CEDC)┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:18
                                80 ├─M. Vakamoce (CEDC)┘
12|Martin Vakamoce (Cedarcrest)────┘ BYE

                                                            A. Jackson (GFAL)─┐
                    M. Poyner (GFAL)──┐                      L-317            │
──────────────────┐  L-188        261 ├─D. Brower (LKWD)──┐         Mat 1 355 ├─A. Jackson (GFAL)─┐
 L-73         189 ├─D. Brower (LKWD)──┘ Pin 2:13          │                   │ 5-0               │
D. Brower (LKWD)──┘ BYE                               319 ├─D. Brower (LKWD)──┘                   │
 L-74               B. Kilham (LKWD)──┐                   │ Pin 1:42                              │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-187        262 ├─B. Kilham (LKWD)──┘                             Mat 2 374 ├─J. Naslund (SULT)
 L-75         190 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ Pin 4:21
──────────────────┘                                         J. Naslund (SULT)─┐                   │
 L-76               E. Dick (CEDC)────┐                      L-318            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-186        263 ├─E. Dick (CEDC)────┐         Mat 2 356 ├─J. Naslund (SULT)─┘
 L-77         191 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 0:34
──────────────────┘                                   320 ├─J. Boglivi (SULT)─┘
 L-78               J. Boglivi (SULT)─┐                   │ Pin 2:55
C. Shimada (SWHD)─┐  L-185        264 ├─J. Boglivi (SULT)─┘
 L-79         192 ├─C. Shimada (SWHD)─┘ Pin 4:50
──────────────────┘ BYE
 L-80
      

182 (back to top)


12|Conner Kruse (Archbishop Murphy)┐                                                        1. Conner Kruse (ABMR)
                                81 ├─C. Kruse (ABMR)───┐                                    2. Jeff Harrison (LKWD)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                    3. Carl Lunn (LKWD)
                                                   193 ├─C. Kruse (ABMR)───┐                4. Parker Dixon (CEDC)
───────────────────────────────────┐                   │ BYE               │
                                82 ├───────────────────┘                   │
───────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
                                                                       321 ├─C. Kruse (ABMR)───┐
9|Brandon Webb (Sultan)────────────┐                                       │ 17-0              │
                                83 ├─B. Webb (SULT)────┐                   │                   │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                   194 ├─C. Lunn (LKWD)────┘                   │
───────────────────────────────────┐                   │ 15-0                                  │
                                84 ├─C. Lunn (LKWD)────┘                                       │
11|Carl Lunn (Lakewood)────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                     Mat 1 389 ├─C. Kruse (ABMR)
11|Parker Dixon (Cedarcrest)───────┐                                                           │ 13-0
                                85 ├─P. Dixon (CEDC)───┐                                       │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                   195 ├─P. Dixon (CEDC)───┐                   │
───────────────────────────────────┐                   │ BYE               │                   │
                                86 ├───────────────────┘                   │                   │
───────────────────────────────────┘                                       │                   │
                                                                       322 ├─J. Harrison (LKWD)┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                                       │ Pin 1:19
                                87 ├───────────────────┐                   │
───────────────────────────────────┘                   │                   │
                                                   196 ├─J. Harrison (LKWD)┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                   │ BYE
                                88 ├─J. Harrison (LKWD)┘
10|Jeff Harrison (Lakewood)────────┘ BYE

                                                            C. Lunn (LKWD)────┐
                    ──────────────────┐                      L-321            │
──────────────────┐  L-196        265 ├───────────────────┐               357 ├─C. Lunn (LKWD)────┐
 L-81         197 ├───────────────────┘                   │                   │ BYE               │
──────────────────┘                                   323 ├───────────────────┘                   │
 L-82               ──────────────────┐                   │                                       │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-195        266 ├───────────────────┘                             Mat 1 375 ├─C. Lunn (LKWD)
 L-83         198 ├───────────────────┘                                                           │ 11-2
──────────────────┘                                         P. Dixon (CEDC)───┐                   │
 L-84               B. Webb (SULT)────┐                      L-322            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-194        267 ├─B. Webb (SULT)────┐         Mat 2 358 ├─P. Dixon (CEDC)───┘
 L-85         199 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 0:59
──────────────────┘                                   324 ├─B. Webb (SULT)────┘
 L-86               ──────────────────┐                   │ BYE
──────────────────┐  L-193        268 ├───────────────────┘
 L-87         200 ├───────────────────┘
──────────────────┘
 L-88
      

195 (back to top)


12|Jesse Castillo (Sultan)────────┐                                                       1. Jesse Castillo (SULT)
                               89 ├─J. Castillo (SULT)┐                                   2. Foster Wade (ABMR)
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                   3. Avery Buechner (SWHD)
                                                  201 ├─J. Castillo (SULT)┐               4. Jerimiah Robey (SWHD)
──────────────────────────────────┐                   │ BYE               │
                               90 ├───────────────────┘                   │
──────────────────────────────────┘                                       │
                                                                      325 ├─J. Castillo (SULT)┐
12|Jerimiah Robey (South Whidbey)─┐                                       │ Pin 1:24          │
                               91 ├─J. Robey (SWHD)───┐                   │                   │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                  202 ├─J. Robey (SWHD)───┘                   │
──────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:43                              │
                               92 ├─J. Hills (GFAL)───┘                                       │
12|Jesse Hills (Granite Falls)────┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                    Mat 1 390 ├─J. Castillo (SULT)
12|Avery Buechner (South Whidbey)─┐                                                           │ Pin 4:58
                               93 ├─A. Buechner (SWHD)┐                                       │
──────────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                  203 ├─A. Buechner (SWHD)┐                   │
──────────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:35          │                   │
                               94 ├─S. Boak (CEDC)────┘                   │                   │
12|Spencer Boak (Cedarcrest)──────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                      326 ├─F. Wade (ABMR)────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                                       │ Pin 5:13
                               95 ├───────────────────┐                   │
──────────────────────────────────┘                   │                   │
                                                  204 ├─F. Wade (ABMR)────┘
──────────────────────────────────┐                   │ BYE
                               96 ├─F. Wade (ABMR)────┘
10|Foster Wade (Archbishop Murphy)┘ BYE

                                                            J. Robey (SWHD)───┐
                    ──────────────────┐                      L-325            │
──────────────────┐  L-204        269 ├───────────────────┐         Mat 1 359 ├─J. Robey (SWHD)───┐
 L-89         205 ├───────────────────┘                   │                   │ Pin 2:41          │
──────────────────┘                                   327 ├─S. Boak (CEDC)────┘                   │
 L-90               S. Boak (CEDC)────┐                   │ BYE                                   │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-203        270 ├─S. Boak (CEDC)────┘                             Mat 1 376 ├─A. Buechner (SWHD)
 L-91         206 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │ 8-2
──────────────────┘                                         A. Buechner (SWHD)┐                   │
 L-92               J. Hills (GFAL)───┐                      L-326            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-202        271 ├─J. Hills (GFAL)───┐         Mat 3 360 ├─A. Buechner (SWHD)┘
 L-93         207 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 1:57
──────────────────┘                                   328 ├─J. Hills (GFAL)───┘
 L-94               ──────────────────┐                   │ BYE
──────────────────┐  L-201        272 ├───────────────────┘
 L-95         208 ├───────────────────┘
──────────────────┘
 L-96
      

220 (back to top)


10|Taylor Comfort (Sultan)─────────┐                                                   1. Taylor Comfort (SULT)
                                97 ├─T. Comfort (SULT)┐                                2. Dakota Creed (ABMR)
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE              │                                3. James Giorgio (LKWD)
                                                  209 ├─T. Comfort (SULT)┐             4. Deven Jackson (LKWD)
───────────────────────────────────┐                  │ BYE              │
                                98 ├──────────────────┘                  │
───────────────────────────────────┘                                     │
                                                                     329 ├─T. Comfort (SULT)┐
10|Deven Jackson (Lakewood)────────┐                                     │ Pin 0:48         │
                                99 ├─D. Jackson (LKWD)┐                  │                  │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE              │                  │                  │
                                                  210 ├─D. Jackson (LKWD)┘                  │
───────────────────────────────────┐                  │ Pin 1:24                            │
                               100 ├─N. Hanson (ABMR)─┘                                     │
9|Noah Hanson (Archbishop Murphy)──┘ BYE                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                  Mat 1 391 ├─T. Comfort (SULT)
11|James Giorgio (Lakewood)────────┐                                                        │ 8-0
                               101 ├─J. Giorgio (LKWD)┐                                     │
───────────────────────────────────┘ BYE              │                                     │
                                                  211 ├─J. Giorgio (LKWD)┐                  │
───────────────────────────────────┐                  │ Pin 0:13         │                  │
                               102 ├─S. Somers (CEDC)─┘                  │                  │
9|Sam Somers (Cedarcrest)──────────┘ BYE                                 │                  │
                                                                     330 ├─D. Creed (ABMR)──┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Pin 0:56
                               103 ├──────────────────┐                  │
───────────────────────────────────┘                  │                  │
                                                  212 ├─D. Creed (ABMR)──┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                  │ BYE
                               104 ├─D. Creed (ABMR)──┘
11|Dakota Creed (Archbishop Murphy)┘ BYE

                                                         D. Jackson (LKWD)┐
                   ─────────────────┐                     L-329           │
─────────────────┐  L-212       273 ├──────────────────┐        Mat 1 361 ├─D. Jackson (LKWD)┐
 L-97        213 ├──────────────────┘                  │                  │ Pin 0:25         │
─────────────────┘                                 331 ├─S. Somers (CEDC)─┘                  │
 L-98              S. Somers (CEDC)─┐                  │ BYE                                 │ Third
─────────────────┐  L-211       274 ├─S. Somers (CEDC)─┘                           Mat 2 377 ├─J. Giorgio (LKWD)
 L-99        214 ├──────────────────┘ BYE                                                    │ Pin 0:35
─────────────────┘                                       J. Giorgio (LKWD)┐                  │
 L-100             N. Hanson (ABMR)─┐                     L-330           │                  │
─────────────────┐  L-210       275 ├─N. Hanson (ABMR)─┐        Mat 3 362 ├─J. Giorgio (LKWD)┘
 L-101       215 ├──────────────────┘ BYE              │                  │ Pin 0:54
─────────────────┘                                 332 ├─N. Hanson (ABMR)─┘
 L-102             ─────────────────┐                  │ BYE
─────────────────┐  L-209       276 ├──────────────────┘
 L-103       216 ├──────────────────┘
─────────────────┘
 L-104
      

285 (back to top)


12|Robby MacNair (Cedarcrest)─┐                                                   1. Robby MacNair (CEDC)
                          105 ├─R. MacNair (CEDC)┐                                2. Tristan Nelson (LKWD)
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE              │                                3. Dilin Jackson (LKWD)
                                             217 ├─R. MacNair (CEDC)┐             4. Jose Chavez (SWHD)
──────────────────────────────┐                  │ BYE              │
                          106 ├──────────────────┘                  │
──────────────────────────────┘                                     │
                                                                333 ├─R. MacNair (CEDC)┐
──────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Pin 1:39         │
                          107 ├──────────────────┐                  │                  │
──────────────────────────────┘                  │                  │                  │
                                             218 ├─D. Jackson (LKWD)┘                  │
──────────────────────────────┐                  │ BYE                                 │
                          108 ├─D. Jackson (LKWD)┘                                     │
10|Dilin Jackson (Lakewood)───┘ BYE                                                    │ Champion
                                                                             Mat 1 392 ├─R. MacNair (CEDC)
10|Jose Chavez (South Whidbey)┐                                                        │ Pin 4:18
                          109 ├─J. Chavez (SWHD)─┐                                     │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE              │                                     │
                                             219 ├─J. Chavez (SWHD)─┐                  │
──────────────────────────────┐                  │ BYE              │                  │
                          110 ├──────────────────┘                  │                  │
──────────────────────────────┘                                     │                  │
                                                                334 ├─T. Nelson (LKWD)─┘
──────────────────────────────┐                                     │ Pin 0:35
                          111 ├──────────────────┐                  │
──────────────────────────────┘                  │                  │
                                             220 ├─T. Nelson (LKWD)─┘
──────────────────────────────┐                  │ BYE
                          112 ├─T. Nelson (LKWD)─┘
10|Tristan Nelson (Lakewood)──┘ BYE

                                                         D. Jackson (LKWD)┐
                   ─────────────────┐                     L-333           │
─────────────────┐  L-220       277 ├──────────────────┐              363 ├─D. Jackson (LKWD)┐
 L-105       221 ├──────────────────┘                  │                  │ BYE              │
─────────────────┘                                 335 ├──────────────────┘                  │
 L-106             ─────────────────┐                  │                                     │ Third
─────────────────┐  L-219       278 ├──────────────────┘                           Mat 2 378 ├─D. Jackson (LKWD)
 L-107       222 ├──────────────────┘                                                        │ Pin 1:41
─────────────────┘                                       J. Chavez (SWHD)─┐                  │
 L-108             ─────────────────┐                     L-334           │                  │
─────────────────┐  L-218       279 ├──────────────────┐              364 ├─J. Chavez (SWHD)─┘
 L-109       223 ├──────────────────┘                  │                  │ BYE
─────────────────┘                                 336 ├──────────────────┘
 L-110             ─────────────────┐                  │
─────────────────┐  L-217       280 ├──────────────────┘
 L-111       224 ├──────────────────┘
─────────────────┘
 L-112
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits