Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

SPSL North Division Sub Regional
Team Scores
1..TAHOMA                    475.5 
2..KENTWOOD                  231 
3..AUBURN                    226.5 
4..KENTLAKE                  203 
5..AUBURN RIVERSIDE          159 
6..KENTRDGE                  131.5 
7..KENT MERIDIAN             104.5 
8..THOMAS JEFFERSON          96 
9..MT. RAINIER               79 
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 106
12-Brian Alonzo {AUBURN}                                                                            1. 12-Brian Alonzo (AUBN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-Todd Link (TAHO)
                                    -1|Alonzo (AUBN)                                                3. 09-Conor Berlin (KWOD)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-Kenny Hobbs (KRID)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09-Walker Meyers (KWOD)
                                                            |Alonzo (AUBN)                          6. 11-Alex Davidson (MTRN)
09-Kyle Isom {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}                         -113|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 0:26         |                 
                                    -2|09-Kyle Isom (AURI)  |                     |
10-Harmon Gill {KENT MERIDIAN}        |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-9                                    |
                                                                                  |Alonzo (AUBN)        
09-Conor Berlin {KENTWOOD}                                                    -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-1               |
                                    -3|Berlin (KWOD)                              |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |Berlin (KWOD)        |                     |
BYE                                                     -114|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   22-8                                    |
                                    -4|11-Kenny Hobbs (KRID)|                                           |
11-Kenny Hobbs {KENTRDGE}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Alonzo (AUBN)        
09-Walker Meyers {KENTWOOD}                                                                         -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   3-1
                                    -5|Meyers (KWOD)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Meyers (KWOD)                              |
09-Colton Jackson {TAHOMA}                              -115|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-0               |                     |
                                    -6|Davidson (MTRN)      |                     |                     |
11-Alex Davidson {MT. RAINIER}        |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   14-5                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |10-Todd Link (TAHO)  |
09-Nick Smith {KENTLAKE}                                                      -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   2-1               
                                    -7|09-Nick Smith (KLAK)                       |
09-Balteer Rana {AUBURN}              |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-1               |                     |
                                                            |10-Todd Link (TAHO)  |
BYE                                                     -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:50         
                                    -8|10-Todd Link (TAHO)  |
10-Todd Link {TAHOMA}                 |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 106

                                                                  Berlin (KWOD)        
                      09-Nick Smith (KLAK)                        ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-281                |
BYE                   L-116                |09-Nick Smith (KLAK)                       |
---------------------\                 -225|---------------------\                     |Berlin (KWOD)        
  L-1                |10-Harmon Gill (KMER)|   Fall 3:30         |                 -337|---------------------\
                 -117|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 3:39         |
10-Harmon Gill (KMER)|   BYE                                     |Davidson (MTRN)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -283|---------------------/                     |
  L-2                 Davidson (MTRN)                            |   Fall 1:56                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-115                |Davidson (MTRN)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -226|---------------------/                                           |Berlin (KWOD)        
  L-3                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -379|---------------------
                 -118|---------------------/                                                                 |   12-2
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Meyers (KWOD)                              |
  L-4                 11-Kenny Hobbs (KRID)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-282                |                     |
BYE                   L-114                |11-Kenny Hobbs (KRID)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -227|---------------------\                     |11-Kenny Hobbs (KRID)|
  L-5                |Jackson (TAHO)       |   Fall 0:39         |                 -338|---------------------/
                 -119|---------------------/                     |                     |   12-7              
Jackson (TAHO)       |   BYE                                     |11-Kenny Hobbs (KRID)|
---------------------/                                       -284|---------------------/
  L-6                 09-Kyle Isom (AURI)                        |   4-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
Rana (AUBN)           L-113                |Rana (AUBN)          |                      Davidson (MTRN)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -228|---------------------/                 L-337---------------------\
  L-7                |Rana (AUBN)          |   Fall 3:20                                                     |Meyers (KWOD)        
                 -120|---------------------/                                                             -365|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Meyers (KWOD)        |   INJ
---------------------/                                                             L-338---------------------/
  L-8
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 113
11-Tim Whitehead {TAHOMA}                                                                           1. 11-Tim Whitehead (TAHO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-Sam Schuessler (TAHO)
                                    -9|Whitehead (TAHO)                                             3. 12-Michael Roybal (TJEF)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-Cameron Hiller (AUBN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-Scott Willis (KWOD)
                                                            |Whitehead (TAHO)                       6. 09-Obed Carillo-Martinez (KMER)
10-Johnathan Dickerson {KENTRDGE}                       -121|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:36         |                 
                                   -10|Dickerson (KRID)     |                     |
09-Aa Saeturn {KENTLAKE}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-1                                    |
                                                                                  |Whitehead (TAHO)     
09-Obed Carillo-Martinez {KENT MERIDIA                                        -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 3:14         |
                                   -11|Carillo-Martinez (KME                      |                     |
09-Sajeed Farouk {THOMAS JEFFERSON}   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:57         |                     |                     |
                                                            |Willis (KWOD)        |                     |
BYE                                                     -122|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-5                                     |
                                   -12|Willis (KWOD)        |                                           |
12-Scott Willis {KENTWOOD}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Whitehead (TAHO)     
12-Michael Roybal {THOMAS JEFFERSON}                                                                -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   8-1
                                   -13|Roybal (TJEF)                                                    |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Roybal (TJEF)                              |
09-Brent George {AUBURN}                                -123|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-4              |                     |
                                   -14|Stockton (AURI)      |                     |                     |
09-Landon Stockton {AUBURN RIVERSIDE} |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:58                               |                     |
                                                                                  |Schuessler (TAHO)    |
10-Cameron Hiller {AUBURN}                                                    -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 2:45         
                                   -15|Hiller (AUBN)                              |
09-Gunner Rollison {KENTWOOD}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:09         |                     |
                                                            |Schuessler (TAHO)    |
BYE                                                     -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:30         
                                   -16|Schuessler (TAHO)    |
10-Sam Schuessler {TAHOMA}            |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 113

                                                                  Willis (KWOD)        
                      Hiller (AUBN)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-285                |
BYE                   L-124                |Hiller (AUBN)                              |
---------------------\                 -229|---------------------\                     |Hiller (AUBN)        
  L-9                |09-Aa Saeturn (KLAK) |   INJ               |                 -339|---------------------\
                 -125|---------------------/                     |                     |   DQ                |
09-Aa Saeturn (KLAK) |   BYE                                     |Hiller (AUBN)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -287|---------------------/                     |
 L-10                 Stockton (AURI)                            |   Fall 0:48                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Farouk (TJEF)         L-123                |Farouk (TJEF)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -230|---------------------/                                           |Roybal (TJEF)        
 L-11                |Farouk (TJEF)        |   6-5                                                       -380|---------------------
                 -126|---------------------/                                                                 |   14-1
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Roybal (TJEF)                              |
 L-12                 Carillo-Martinez (KME                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-286                |                     |
BYE                   L-122                |Carillo-Martinez (KME                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -231|---------------------\                     |Roybal (TJEF)        |
 L-13                |George (AUBN)        |   Fall 4:20         |                 -340|---------------------/
                 -127|---------------------/                     |                     |   21-9              
George (AUBN)        |   BYE                                     |Carillo-Martinez (KME|
---------------------/                                       -288|---------------------/
 L-14                 Dickerson (KRID)                           |   Fall 5:45         
                      ---------------------\                     |
Rollison (KWOD)       L-121                |Dickerson (KRID)     |                      Willis (KWOD)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -232|---------------------/                 L-339---------------------\
 L-15                |Rollison (KWOD)      |   Fall 2:49                                                     |Willis (KWOD)        
                 -128|---------------------/                                                             -366|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Carillo-Martinez (KME|   17-0
---------------------/                                                             L-340---------------------/
 L-16
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 120
10-Cruz Velasquez {TAHOMA}                                                                          1. 10-Cruz Velasquez (TAHO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-Blake Hoyle (TAHO)
                                   -17|Velasquez (TAHO)                                             3. 12-Kevin Biship (MTRN)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-Alex Enciso (KWOD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09-Taylor Child (AURI)
                                                            |Velasquez (TAHO)                       6. 11-Michael Ajeto (AURI)
10-Thomas Widger {THOMAS JEFFERSON}                     -129|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 4:50         |                 
                                   -18|Siu (KMER)           |                     |
09-Chianson Siu {KENT MERIDIAN}       |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:47                               |
                                                                                  |Velasquez (TAHO)     
09-Taylor Child {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}                                            -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 4:52         |
                                   -19|10-Alex Enciso (KWOD)                      |                     |
10-Alex Enciso {KENTWOOD}             |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   10-1              |                     |                     |
                                                            |Biship (MTRN)        |                     |
09-Matthew Mata Moles {KENT MERIDIAN}                   -130|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-5                                    |
                                   -20|Biship (MTRN)        |                                           |
12-Kevin Biship {MT. RAINIER}         |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:15                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  Velasquez (TAHO)     
10-Blake Hoyle {TAHOMA}                                                                             -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-1
                                   -21|10-Blake Hoyle (TAHO)                                            |
10-Salvador Gonzalez {MT. RAINIER}    |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:41         |                                           |
                                                            |10-Blake Hoyle (TAHO)                      |
09-Anthony Martinez {THOMAS JEFFERSON}                  -131|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-2              |                     |
                                   -22|Weitzel (KRID)       |                     |                     |
11-Adam Weitzel {KENTRDGE}            |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |10-Blake Hoyle (TAHO)|
11-Michael Ajeto {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}                                           -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   10-0              
                                   -23|Ajeto (AURI)                               |
09-Jesse Younkin {KENTLAKE}           |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   13-4              |                     |
                                                            |Ajeto (AURI)         |
BYE                                                     -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2               
                                   -24|Rodriguez (KWOD)     |
09-Abriel Rodriguez {KENTWOOD}        |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 120

                                                                  Biship (MTRN)        
                      Rodriguez (KWOD)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-289                |
BYE                   L-132                |Rodriguez (KWOD)                           |
---------------------\                 -233|---------------------\                     |Biship (MTRN)        
 L-17                |Widger (TJEF)        |   Fall 0:32         |                 -341|---------------------\
                 -133|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-6               |
Widger (TJEF)        |   BYE                                     |Child (AURI)         |                     |
---------------------/                                       -291|---------------------/                     |
 L-18                 Weitzel (KRID)                             |   7-2                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Child (AURI)          L-131                |Child (AURI)         |                                           |
---------------------\                 -234|---------------------/                                           |Biship (MTRN)        
 L-19                |Child (AURI)         |   Fall 0:49                                                 -381|---------------------
                 -134|---------------------/                                                                 |   10-2
Mata Moles (KMER)    |   Fall 0:47                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            Ajeto (AURI)                               |
 L-20                 10-Alex Enciso (KWOD)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-290                |                     |
Gonzalez (MTRN)       L-130                |10-Alex Enciso (KWOD)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -235|---------------------\                     |10-Alex Enciso (KWOD)|
 L-21                |Gonzalez (MTRN)      |   2-0               |                 -342|---------------------/
                 -135|---------------------/                     |                     |   9-6               
Martinez (TJEF)      |   4-2                                     |10-Alex Enciso (KWOD)|
---------------------/                                       -292|---------------------/
 L-22                 Siu (KMER)                                 |   10-9              
                      ---------------------\                     |
Younkin (KLAK)        L-129                |Siu (KMER)           |                      Child (AURI)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -236|---------------------/                 L-341---------------------\
 L-23                |Younkin (KLAK)       |   10-1                                                          |Child (AURI)         
                 -136|---------------------/                                                             -367|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Ajeto (AURI)         |   13-6
---------------------/                                                             L-342---------------------/
 L-24
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 126
12-Steve Hopkins {TAHOMA}                                                                           1. 12-Steve Hopkins (TAHO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-Jesse Vaughan (TAHO)
                                   -25|Hopkins (TAHO)                                               3. 10-Tyson Gaillac (AUBN)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-Dalton Meyers (KWOD)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-Spencer Sargent (KRID)
                                                            |Hopkins (TAHO)                         6. 12-Tony Plodplong (AURI)
09-Jahleel Smith {KENT MERIDIAN}                        -137|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 0:48         |                 
                                   -26|Halverson (KLAK)     |                     |
10-Mike Halverson {KENTLAKE}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-7                                     |
                                                                                  |Hopkins (TAHO)       
12-Spencer Sargent {KENTRDGE}                                                 -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   9-2               |
                                   -27|Sargent (KRID)                             |                     |
10-Justin Andreas {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}  |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:13         |                     |                     |
                                                            |Meyers (KWOD)        |                     |
12-Nuk Suwanchote {MT. RAINIER}                         -138|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:49                               |
                                   -28|Meyers (KWOD)        |                                           |
10-Dalton Meyers {KENTWOOD}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   16-1                                                          |
                                                                                                        |  Hopkins (TAHO)       
10-Tyson Gaillac {AUBURN}                                                                           -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   INJ
                                   -29|Gaillac (AUBN)                                                   |
11-Gabe Gonzalez {KENTLAKE}           |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:02         |                                           |
                                                            |Gaillac (AUBN)                             |
10-Andrey Stepanyuk {KENTRDGE}                          -139|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-3               |                     |
                                   -30|Plodplong (AURI)     |                     |                     |
12-Tony Plodplong {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}  |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 0:51                               |                     |
                                                                                  |Vaughan (TAHO)       |
12-Matt Alvarez {MT. RAINIER}                                                 -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-3               
                                   -31|Alvarez (MTRN)                             |
09-Allen Lunde {THOMAS JEFFERSON}     |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 0:52         |                     |
                                                            |Vaughan (TAHO)       |
12-Luis Gutierrez {KENT MERIDIAN}                       -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:41         
                                   -32|Vaughan (TAHO)       |
12-Jesse Vaughan {TAHOMA}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:05         

      Consolation for Weight class : 126

                                                                  Meyers (KWOD)        
                      Alvarez (MTRN)                              ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-293                |
BYE                   L-140                |Alvarez (MTRN)                             |
---------------------\                 -237|---------------------\                     |Meyers (KWOD)        
 L-25                |Smith (KMER)         |   9-7               |                 -343|---------------------\
                 -141|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 3:15         |
Smith (KMER)         |   BYE                                     |Plodplong (AURI)     |                     |
---------------------/                                       -295|---------------------/                     |
 L-26                 Plodplong (AURI)                           |   10-7                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Andreas (AURI)        L-139                |Plodplong (AURI)     |                                           |
---------------------\                 -238|---------------------/                                           |Gaillac (AUBN)       
 L-27                |Suwanchote (MTRN)    |   13-7                                                      -382|---------------------
                 -142|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-0
Suwanchote (MTRN)    |   Fall 3:50                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            Gaillac (AUBN)                             |
 L-28                 Sargent (KRID)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-294                |                     |
Gonzalez (KLAK)       L-138                |Sargent (KRID)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -239|---------------------\                     |Gaillac (AUBN)       |
 L-29                |Stepanyuk (KRID)     |   Fall 0:56         |                 -344|---------------------/
                 -143|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-2               
Stepanyuk (KRID)     |   8-4                                     |Sargent (KRID)       |
---------------------/                                       -296|---------------------/
 L-30                 Halverson (KLAK)                           |   Fall 4:29         
                      ---------------------\                     |
09-Allen Lunde (TJEF) L-137                |Halverson (KLAK)     |                      Plodplong (AURI)                FIFTH
---------------------\                 -240|---------------------/                 L-343---------------------\
 L-31                |Gutierrez (KMER)     |   10-8                                                          |Sargent (KRID)       
                 -144|---------------------/                                                             -368|---------------------
Gutierrez (KMER)     |   5-3                                                            Sargent (KRID)       |   Fall 4:49
---------------------/                                                             L-344---------------------/
 L-32
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 132
12-Joey Palmer {TAHOMA}                                                                             1. 12-Joey Palmer (TAHO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-Gabe Boynay (TAHO)
                                   -33|12-Joey Palmer (TAHO)                                        3. 11-Jamiel Jackson (KWOD)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Eduard Yakimchuk (AURI)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 09-Josh Beckler (KLAK)
                                                            |12-Joey Palmer (TAHO)                  6. 09-Bailey Minnar (AUBN)
11-Nut Suwanchote {MT. RAINIER}                         -145|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:12         |                 
                                   -34|Suwanchote (MTRN)    |                     |
10-Adam Mangrum {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}    |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:49                               |
                                                                                  |12-Joey Palmer (TAHO)
11-Jamiel Jackson {KENTWOOD}                                                  -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   16-9              |
                                   -35|Jackson (KWOD)                             |                     |
09-Tony Dorsey {KENT MERIDIAN}        |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:42         |                     |                     |
                                                            |Jackson (KWOD)       |                     |
09-Ben Osservanza {AUBURN}                              -146|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-6                                     |
                                   -36|Beckler (KLAK)       |                                           |
09-Josh Beckler {KENTLAKE}            |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:57                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  12-Joey Palmer (TAHO)
12-Eduard Yakimchuk {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}                                                              -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   INJ
                                   -37|Yakimchuk (AURI)                                                 |
11-Levi Book {KENTLAKE}               |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall              |                                           |
                                                            |Yakimchuk (AURI)                           |
10-Cesar Cota {KENTWOOD}                                -147|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 4:27         |                     |
                                   -38|Jayson De La Cruz (KM|                     |                     |
12 Jayson De La Cruz {KENT MERIDIAN}  |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   21-4                                    |                     |
                                                                                  |11-Gabe Boynay (TAHO)|
09-Bailey Minnar {AUBURN}                                                     -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   2-1               
                                   -39|Minnar (AUBN)                              |
09-Erick Medel {KENTRDGE}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-2               |                     |
                                                            |11-Gabe Boynay (TAHO)|
BYE                                                     -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:05         
                                   -40|11-Gabe Boynay (TAHO)|
11-Gabe Boynay {TAHOMA}               |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 132

                                                                  Jackson (KWOD)       
                      Minnar (AUBN)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-297                |
BYE                   L-148                |Minnar (AUBN)                              |
---------------------\                 -241|---------------------\                     |Jackson (KWOD)       
 L-33                |Mangrum (AURI)       |   15-0              |                 -345|---------------------\
                 -149|---------------------/                     |                     |   13-1              |
Mangrum (AURI)       |   BYE                                     |Minnar (AUBN)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -299|---------------------/                     |
 L-34                 Jayson De La Cruz (KM                      |   5-3                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
09-Tony Dorsey (KMER) L-147                |Jayson De La Cruz (KM|                                           |
---------------------\                 -242|---------------------/                                           |Jackson (KWOD)       
 L-35                |09-Tony Dorsey (KMER)|   12-2                                                      -383|---------------------
                 -150|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-5
Osservanza (AUBN)    |   Fall 3:30                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            Yakimchuk (AURI)                           |
 L-36                 Beckler (KLAK)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-298                |                     |
11-Levi Book (KLAK)   L-146                |Beckler (KLAK)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -243|---------------------\                     |Yakimchuk (AURI)     |
 L-37                |10-Cesar Cota (KWOD) |   Fall 3:32         |                 -346|---------------------/
                 -151|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-3               
10-Cesar Cota (KWOD) |   Fall 3:45                               |Beckler (KLAK)       |
---------------------/                                       -300|---------------------/
 L-38                 Suwanchote (MTRN)                          |   5-0               
                      ---------------------\                     |
09-Erick Medel (KRID) L-145                |09-Erick Medel (KRID)|                      Minnar (AUBN)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -244|---------------------/                 L-345---------------------\
 L-39                |09-Erick Medel (KRID)|   Fall 2:15                                                     |Beckler (KLAK)       
                 -152|---------------------/                                                             -369|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Beckler (KLAK)       |   3-0
---------------------/                                                             L-346---------------------/
 L-40
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 138
12-Colton Marlowe {KENTLAKE}                                                                        1. 12-Colton Marlowe (KLAK)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-Joshua Smith (KMER)
                                   -41|Marlowe (KLAK)                                               3. 09-Logan Bearss (KWOD)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 11-Keaton Dalfrey (AURI)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-Arthur Sargent (KRID)
                                                            |Marlowe (KLAK)                         6. 11-Brandon Schieber (TAHO)
10-Justin Weiding {TAHOMA}                              -153|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:36         |                 
                                   -42|Weiding (TAHO)       |                     |
11-Alec Moss {KENT MERIDIAN}          |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 0:16                               |
                                                                                  |Marlowe (KLAK)       
11-Arthur Sargent {KENTRDGE}                                                  -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   16-6              |
                                   -43|Sargent (KRID)                             |                     |
10-Christian Loomis {AUBURN}          |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:32         |                     |                     |
                                                            |Dalfrey (AURI)       |                     |
09-Noah Peterson {KENTWOOD}                             -154|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:25                               |
                                   -44|Dalfrey (AURI)       |                                           |
11-Keaton Dalfrey {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}  |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   INJ                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Marlowe (KLAK)       
09-Logan Bearss {KENTWOOD}                                                                          -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   8-5
                                   -45|Bearss (KWOD)                                                    |
11-Nick Meza {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}       |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:26         |                                           |
                                                            |Bearss (KWOD)                              |
12-Thien Pham {MT. RAINIER}                             -155|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   11-0              |                     |
                                   -46|Schieber (TAHO)      |                     |                     |
11-Brandon Schieber {TAHOMA}          |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:51                               |                     |
                                                                                  |Smith (KMER)         |
12-Kevin Rodriguez {KENTLAKE}                                                 -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-2               
                                   -47|Rodriguez (KLAK)                           |
09-Jesse Covey {KENTRDGE}             |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:30         |                     |
                                                            |Smith (KMER)         |
12-Teddy Takele {MT. RAINIER}                           -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:55         
                                   -48|Smith (KMER)         |
11-Joshua Smith {KENT MERIDIAN}       |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:32         

      Consolation for Weight class : 138

                                                                  Dalfrey (AURI)       
                      Rodriguez (KLAK)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-301                |
BYE                   L-156                |11-Alec Moss (KMER)                        |
---------------------\                 -245|---------------------\                     |Dalfrey (AURI)       
 L-41                |11-Alec Moss (KMER)  |   7-3               |                 -347|---------------------\
                 -157|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 1:56         |
11-Alec Moss (KMER)  |   BYE                                     |Schieber (TAHO)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -303|---------------------/                     |
 L-42                 Schieber (TAHO)                            |   1-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Loomis (AUBN)         L-155                |Schieber (TAHO)      |                                           |
---------------------\                 -246|---------------------/                                           |Bearss (KWOD)        
 L-43                |Loomis (AUBN)        |   Fall 3:21                                                 -384|---------------------
                 -158|---------------------/                                                                 |   6-3
Peterson (KWOD)      |   INJ                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Bearss (KWOD)                              |
 L-44                 Sargent (KRID)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-302                |                     |
11-Nick Meza (AURI)   L-154                |Sargent (KRID)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -247|---------------------\                     |Bearss (KWOD)        |
 L-45                |12-Thien Pham (MTRN) |   5-3               |                 -348|---------------------/
                 -159|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-1               
12-Thien Pham (MTRN) |   FAll 4:44                               |Sargent (KRID)       |
---------------------/                                       -304|---------------------/
 L-46                 Weiding (TAHO)                             |   Fall 2:50         
                      ---------------------\                     |
09-Jesse Covey (KRID) L-153                |Weiding (TAHO)       |                      Schieber (TAHO)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -248|---------------------/                 L-347---------------------\
 L-47                |09-Jesse Covey (KRID)|   Fall 0:59                                                     |Sargent (KRID)       
                 -160|---------------------/                                                             -370|---------------------
Takele (MTRN)        |   Fall 3:52                                                      Sargent (KRID)       |   8-6
---------------------/                                                             L-348---------------------/
 L-48
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 145
12-Sean Farr {KENTLAKE}                                                                             1. 12-Tanner Mjelde (TAHO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-Sean Farr (KLAK)
                                   -49|12-Sean Farr (KLAK)                                          3. 12-Nate Mead (AURI)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-James Porter (MTRN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-Tucker Mjelde (TAHO)
                                                            |12-Sean Farr (KLAK)                    6. 11-Gabe Carillo (KLAK)
11-Albert Coins {KENTRDGE}                              -161|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   13-5              |                 
                                   -50|Coins (KRID)         |                     |
12-Ryan Ball {AUBURN}                 |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-4                                     |
                                                                                  |12-Sean Farr (KLAK)  
11-Gabe Carillo {KENTLAKE}                                                    -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 1:32         |
                                   -51|Carillo (KLAK)                             |                     |
09-Logan Hope {KENT MERIDIAN}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 0:18         |                     |                     |
                                                            |Carillo (KLAK)       |                     |
10-Malik Haythorne {KENTRDGE}                           -162|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:53                               |
                                   -52|Mjelde (TAHO)        |                                           |
10-Tucker Mjelde {TAHOMA}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:19                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  Mjelde (TAHO)        
12-Nate Mead {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}                                                                     -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   11-7
                                   -53|12-Nate Mead (AURI)                                              |
11-Kendrick Cossey {KENTWOOD}         |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:27         |                                           |
                                                            |12-Nate Mead (AURI)                        |
11-Syvester Diviva {KENT MERIDIAN}                      -163|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   14-7              |                     |
                                   -54|Johnson (TJEF)       |                     |                     |
12-Chris Johnson {THOMAS JEFFERSON}   |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:45                               |                     |
                                                                                  |Mjelde (TAHO)        |
12-James Porter {MT. RAINIER}                                                 -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 1:54         
                                   -55|Porter (MTRN)                              |
10-Brandon Bangsund {KENTWOOD}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:39         |                     |
                                                            |Mjelde (TAHO)        |
BYE                                                     -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:04         
                                   -56|Mjelde (TAHO)        |
12-Tanner Mjelde {TAHOMA}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 145

                                                                  Carillo (KLAK)       
                      Porter (MTRN)                               ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-305                |
BYE                   L-164                |Porter (MTRN)                              |
---------------------\                 -249|---------------------\                     |Porter (MTRN)        
 L-49                |12-Ryan Ball (AUBN)  |   Fall 2:41         |                 -349|---------------------\
                 -165|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-6               |
12-Ryan Ball (AUBN)  |   BYE                                     |Porter (MTRN)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -307|---------------------/                     |
 L-50                 Johnson (TJEF)                             |   13-4                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
09-Logan Hope (KMER)  L-163                |Johnson (TJEF)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -250|---------------------/                                           |12-Nate Mead (AURI)  
 L-51                |Haythorne (KRID)     |   Fall 4:12                                                 -385|---------------------
                 -166|---------------------/                                                                 |   13-3
Haythorne (KRID)     |   Fall 2:47                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            12-Nate Mead (AURI)                        |
 L-52                 Mjelde (TAHO)                               ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-306                |                     |
Cossey (KWOD)         L-162                |Mjelde (TAHO)                              |                     |
---------------------\                 -251|---------------------\                     |12-Nate Mead (AURI)  |
 L-53                |Diviva (KMER)        |   Fall 0:41         |                 -350|---------------------/
                 -167|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 4:20         
Diviva (KMER)        |   Fall 3:48                               |Mjelde (TAHO)        |
---------------------/                                       -308|---------------------/
 L-54                 Coins (KRID)                               |   7-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
Bangsund (KWOD)       L-161                |Coins (KRID)         |                      Carillo (KLAK)                  FIFTH
---------------------\                 -252|---------------------/                 L-349---------------------\
 L-55                |Bangsund (KWOD)      |   6-1                                                           |Mjelde (TAHO)        
                 -168|---------------------/                                                             -371|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Mjelde (TAHO)        |   7-0
---------------------/                                                             L-350---------------------/
 L-56
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 152
12-Dan Haniger {TAHOMA}                                                                             1. 11-Josh Tate (AUBN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-Tilden Sansom-(AUBN)
                                   -57|12-Dan Haniger (TAHO)                                        3. 12-Dan Haniger (TAHO)
11-Michael Ediale {KENTWOOD}          |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Daniel Couch (KRID)
--------------------------------------/   16-1              |                                       5. 11-Jake Polsak (TJEF)
                                                            |12-Dan Haniger (TAHO)                  6. 11-Michael Robinson (AURI)
11-Conner Anderson {MT. RAINIER}                        -169|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 5:57         |                 
                                   -58|Jefferson (KMER)     |                     |
10-Logan Jefferson {KENT MERIDIAN}    |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-8                                     |
                                                                                  |11-Josh Tate (AUBN)  
11-Jake Polsak {THOMAS JEFFERSON}                                             -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-1               |
                                   -59|11-Jake Polsak (TJEF)                      |                     |
12-John Ezekwugo {KENTRDGE}           |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall              |                     |                     |
                                                            |11-Josh Tate (AUBN)  |                     |
12-Kyle Sorge {KENTLAKE}                                -170|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2                                     |
                                   -60|11-Josh Tate (AUBN)  |                                           |
11-Josh Tate {AUBURN}                 |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:46                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  11-Josh Tate (AUBN)  
12-Daniel Couch {KENTRDGE}                                                                          -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-2
                                   -61|Couch (KRID)                                                     |
09-Sean Hanson {TAHOMA}               |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   13-3              |                                           |
                                                            |Couch (KRID)                               |
10-Charles Johnson {KENT MERIDIAN}                      -171|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-0               |                     |
                                   -62|Carrico (KLAK)       |                     |                     |
12-Tyler Carrico {KENTLAKE}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:42                               |                     |
                                                                                  |Sansom-(AUBN)        |
11-Michael Robinson {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}                                        -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   4-2               
                                   -63|Robinson (AURI)                            |
09-Tanner Heinz {KENTWOOD}            |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   9-2               |                     |
                                                            |Sansom-(AUBN)        |
09-Heng Yon {THOMAS JEFFERSON}                          -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:45         
                                   -64|Sansom-(AUBN)        |
12-Tilden Sansom-{AUBURN}             |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:52         

      Consolation for Weight class : 152

                                                                  12-Dan Haniger (TAHO)
                      Robinson (AURI)                             ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-309                |
Ediale (KWOD)         L-172                |Robinson (AURI)                            |
---------------------\                 -253|---------------------\                     |12-Dan Haniger (TAHO)
 L-57                |Anderson (MTRN)      |   8-0               |                 -351|---------------------\
                 -173|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 1:49         |
Anderson (MTRN)      |   Fall 2:27                               |Robinson (AURI)      |                     |
---------------------/                                       -311|---------------------/                     |
 L-58                 Carrico (KLAK)                             |   3-0                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Ezekwugo (KRID)       L-171                |Carrico (KLAK)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -254|---------------------/                                           |12-Dan Haniger (TAHO)
 L-59                |12-Kyle Sorge (KLAK) |   Fall 5:12                                                 -386|---------------------
                 -174|---------------------/                                                                 |   9-2
12-Kyle Sorge (KLAK) |   Fall 3:51                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            Couch (KRID)                               |
 L-60                 11-Jake Polsak (TJEF)                       ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-310                |                     |
09-Sean Hanson (TAHO) L-170                |11-Jake Polsak (TJEF)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -255|---------------------\                     |Couch (KRID)         |
 L-61                |09-Sean Hanson (TAHO)|   11-1              |                 -352|---------------------/
                 -175|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-2               
Johnson (KMER)       |   3-0                                     |11-Jake Polsak (TJEF)|
---------------------/                                       -312|---------------------/
 L-62                 Jefferson (KMER)                           |   9-3               
                      ---------------------\                     |
Heinz (KWOD)          L-169                |Jefferson (KMER)     |                      Robinson (AURI)                 FIFTH
---------------------\                 -256|---------------------/                 L-351---------------------\
 L-63                |09-Heng Yon (TJEF)   |   8-2                                                           |11-Jake Polsak (TJEF)
                 -176|---------------------/                                                             -372|---------------------
09-Heng Yon (TJEF)   |   5-2                                                            11-Jake Polsak (TJEF)|   Fall 3:22
---------------------/                                                             L-352---------------------/
 L-64
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 160
12-Chris Bailey {KENTRDGE}                                                                          1. 11-Seth Mizoguchi (AUBN)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-Jonathan Ohashi (KWOD)
                                   -65|Bailey (KRID)                                                3. 12-Chris Bailey (KRID)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Archie Biawogee (KMER)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-Chris McElroy (TAHO)
                                                            |Bailey (KRID)                          6. 12-Stone Hanlon (MTRN)
11-Geoff Lucas {THOMAS JEFFERSON}                       -177|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-2               |                 
                                   -66|Kaseburg (AURI)      |                     |
11-Christian Kaseburg {AUBURN RIVERSID|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:35                               |
                                                                                  |Mizoguchi (AUBN)     
11-Seth Mizoguchi {AUBURN}                                                    -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 4:37         |
                                   -67|Mizoguchi (AUBN)                           |                     |
12-Cody Gilomen {KENTLAKE}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-4              |                     |                     |
                                                            |Mizoguchi (AUBN)     |                     |
12-Jonathan Legin {KENTWOOD}                            -178|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   4-2                                     |
                                   -68|Biawogee (KMER)      |                                           |
12-Archie Biawogee {KENT MERIDIAN}    |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:22                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  Mizoguchi (AUBN)     
11-Chris McElroy {TAHOMA}                                                                           -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   14-5
                                   -69|McElroy (TAHO)                                                   |
09-Thor Baugh {AUBURN}                |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:32         |                                           |
                                                            |McElroy (TAHO)                             |
11-Thomas Glass {KENTRDGE}                              -179|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-4               |                     |
                                   -70|Hanlon (MTRN)        |                     |                     |
12-Stone Hanlon {MT. RAINIER}         |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   3-2                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |Ohashi (KWOD)        |
09-Zach Harris {KENTLAKE}                                                     -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   8-3               
                                   -71|09-Zach Harris (KLAK)                      |
10-Anthony Castillo {KENT MERIDIAN}   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:42         |                     |
                                                            |Ohashi (KWOD)        |
09-Adam Holkenson {TAHOMA}                              -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   6-0               
                                   -72|Ohashi (KWOD)        |
12-Jonathan Ohashi {KENTWOOD}         |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Fall 3:17         

      Consolation for Weight class : 160

                                                                  Bailey (KRID)        
                      09-Zach Harris (KLAK)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-313                |
BYE                   L-180                |09-Zach Harris (KLAK)                      |
---------------------\                 -257|---------------------\                     |Bailey (KRID)        
 L-65                |11-Geoff Lucas (TJEF)|   8-7               |                 -353|---------------------\
                 -181|---------------------/                     |                     |   7-2               |
11-Geoff Lucas (TJEF)|   BYE                                     |Hanlon (MTRN)        |                     |
---------------------/                                       -315|---------------------/                     |
 L-66                 Hanlon (MTRN)                              |   11-7                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Gilomen (KLAK)        L-179                |Hanlon (MTRN)        |                                           |
---------------------\                 -258|---------------------/                                           |Bailey (KRID)        
 L-67                |Gilomen (KLAK)       |   10-1                                                      -387|---------------------
                 -182|---------------------/                                                                 |   Fall 3:12
Legin (KWOD)         |   Fall 2:48                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            McElroy (TAHO)                             |
 L-68                 Biawogee (KMER)                             ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-314                |                     |
09-Thor Baugh (AUBN)  L-178                |Biawogee (KMER)                            |                     |
---------------------\                 -259|---------------------\                     |Biawogee (KMER)      |
 L-69                |09-Thor Baugh (AUBN) |   18-6              |                 -354|---------------------/
                 -183|---------------------/                     |                     |   3-1               
Glass (KRID)         |   12-8                                    |Biawogee (KMER)      |
---------------------/                                       -316|---------------------/
 L-70                 Kaseburg (AURI)                            |   Fall 2:41         
                      ---------------------\                     |
Castillo (KMER)       L-177                |Kaseburg (AURI)      |                      Hanlon (MTRN)                   FIFTH
---------------------\                 -260|---------------------/                 L-353---------------------\
 L-71                |Castillo (KMER)      |   Fall 2:01                                                     |McElroy (TAHO)       
                 -184|---------------------/                                                             -373|---------------------
Holkenson (TAHO)     |   8-4                                                            McElroy (TAHO)       |   8-6
---------------------/                                                             L-354---------------------/
 L-72
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 170
11-Garrett Autrey {TAHOMA}                                                                          1. 11-Garrett Autrey (TAHO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-Thomas Kemp (KMER)
                                   -73|Autrey (TAHO)                                                3. 11-Josh Boekelman (KWOD)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Stephen Heinze (AUBN)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-Dylan Ghetian (AURI)
                                                            |Autrey (TAHO)                          6. 11-Quintin Trinh (KWOD)
09-Phillip Reinhart {KENT MERIDIAN}                     -185|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 2:54         |                 
                                   -74|Nutting (KLAK)       |                     |
11-Matt Nutting {KENTLAKE}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:07                               |
                                                                                  |Autrey (TAHO)        
12-Stephen Heinze {AUBURN}                                                    -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 4:39         |
                                   -75|Heinze (AUBN)                              |                     |
10-Alex Trigero {MT. RAINIER}         |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:30         |                     |                     |
                                                            |Heinze (AUBN)        |                     |
09-Michael Heinze {AUBURN}                              -186|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 5:06                               |
                                   -76|Boekelman (KWOD)     |                                           |
11-Josh Boekelman {KENTWOOD}          |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 0:50                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  Autrey (TAHO)        
11-Thomas Kemp {KENT MERIDIAN}                                                                      -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-5
                                   -77|11-Thomas Kemp (KMER)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11-Thomas Kemp (KMER)                      |
11-Hayden Lasher {KENTLAKE}                             -187|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:23         |                     |
                                   -78|Trinh (KWOD)         |                     |                     |
11-Quintin Trinh {KENTWOOD}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   7-0                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |11-Thomas Kemp (KMER)|
11-Dylan Ghetian {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}                                           -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 1:49         
                                   -79|Ghetian (AURI)                             |
12-John Sawin {TAHOMA}                |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:07         |                     |
                                                            |Ghetian (AURI)       |
BYE                                                     -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   INJ               
                                   -80|Cowlishaw (AURI)     |
12-Spencer Cowlishaw {AUBURN RIVERSIDE|---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 170

                                                                  Heinze (AUBN)        
                      Cowlishaw (AURI)                            ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-317                |
BYE                   L-188                |Cowlishaw (AURI)                           |
---------------------\                 -261|---------------------\                     |Heinze (AUBN)        
 L-73                |Reinhart (KMER)      |   Fall 0:54         |                 -355|---------------------\
                 -189|---------------------/                     |                     |   8-6               |
Reinhart (KMER)      |   BYE                                     |Trinh (KWOD)         |                     |
---------------------/                                       -319|---------------------/                     |
 L-74                 Trinh (KWOD)                               |   7-6                                     |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Trigero (MTRN)        L-187                |Trinh (KWOD)         |                                           |
---------------------\                 -262|---------------------/                                           |Boekelman (KWOD)     
 L-75                |Heinze (AUBN)        |   Fall 0:40                                                 -388|---------------------
                 -190|---------------------/                                                                 |   8-4
Heinze (AUBN)        |   10-9                                                                                |
---------------------/                                            Ghetian (AURI)                             |
 L-76                 Boekelman (KWOD)                            ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-318                |                     |
BYE                   L-186                |Boekelman (KWOD)                           |                     |
---------------------\                 -263|---------------------\                     |Boekelman (KWOD)     |
 L-77                |Lasher (KLAK)        |   16-3              |                 -356|---------------------/
                 -191|---------------------/                     |                     |   13-4              
Lasher (KLAK)        |   BYE                                     |Boekelman (KWOD)     |
---------------------/                                       -320|---------------------/
 L-78                 Nutting (KLAK)                             |   Fall 2:50         
                      ---------------------\                     |
12-John Sawin (TAHO)  L-185                |Nutting (KLAK)       |                      Trinh (KWOD)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -264|---------------------/                 L-355---------------------\
 L-79                |12-John Sawin (TAHO) |   4-2                                                           |Ghetian (AURI)       
                 -192|---------------------/                                                             -374|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Ghetian (AURI)       |   11-5
---------------------/                                                             L-356---------------------/
 L-80
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 182
11-Austin Perry {TAHOMA}                                                                            1. 11-Austin Perry (TAHO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-James West (AUBN)
                                   -81|Perry (TAHO)                                                 3. 10-Jon Yarbrough (KLAK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Chad Johnnie (KLAK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-Aaron Vaughan (TAHO)
                                                            |Perry (TAHO)                           6. 09-Sam Lindsey (AUBN)
09-Malik Slater {KENT MERIDIAN}                         -193|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:01         |                 
                                   -82|Mafua (KWOD)         |                     |
09-Makani Mafua {KENTWOOD}            |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:14                               |
                                                                                  |Perry (TAHO)         
12-Chad Johnnie {KENTLAKE}                                                    -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 0:51         |
                                   -83|Johnnie (KLAK)                             |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |Johnnie (KLAK)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -194|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   10-5                                    |
                                   -84|Vaughan (TAHO)       |                                           |
10-Aaron Vaughan {TAHOMA}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Perry (TAHO)         
11-James West {AUBURN}                                                                              -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Fall 3:35
                                   -85|11-James West (AUBN)                                             |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |11-James West (AUBN)                       |
12-Gursharan Singh {MT. RAINIER}                        -195|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 0:14         |                     |
                                   -86|09-Sam Lindsey (AUBN)|                     |                     |
09-Sam Lindsey {AUBURN}               |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 4:41                               |                     |
                                                                                  |11-James West (AUBN) |
10-JD Black {THOMAS JEFFERSON}                                                -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   14-5              
                                   -87|10-JD Black (TJEF)                         |
10-Tanner Abernathy {KENTWOOD}        |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   12-9              |                     |
                                                            |Yarbrough (KLAK)     |
BYE                                                     -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 0:38         
                                   -88|Yarbrough (KLAK)     |
10-Jon Yarbrough {KENTLAKE}           |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 182

                                                                  Johnnie (KLAK)       
                      10-JD Black (TJEF)                          ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-321                |
BYE                   L-196                |10-JD Black (TJEF)                         |
---------------------\                 -265|---------------------\                     |Johnnie (KLAK)       
 L-81                |Slater (KMER)        |   Fall 3:59         |                 -357|---------------------\
                 -197|---------------------/                     |                     |   5-3               |
Slater (KMER)        |   BYE                                     |09-Sam Lindsey (AUBN)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -323|---------------------/                     |
 L-82                 09-Sam Lindsey (AUBN)                      |   11-2                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-195                |09-Sam Lindsey (AUBN)|                                           |
---------------------\                 -266|---------------------/                                           |Yarbrough (KLAK)     
 L-83                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -389|---------------------
                 -198|---------------------/                                                                 |   Fall 3:46
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Yarbrough (KLAK)                           |
 L-84                 Vaughan (TAHO)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-322                |                     |
BYE                   L-194                |Vaughan (TAHO)                             |                     |
---------------------\                 -267|---------------------\                     |Yarbrough (KLAK)     |
 L-85                |Singh (MTRN)         |   Fall 2:17         |                 -358|---------------------/
                 -199|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 0:49         
Singh (MTRN)         |   BYE                                     |Vaughan (TAHO)       |
---------------------/                                       -324|---------------------/
 L-86                 Mafua (KWOD)                               |   Fall 0:54         
                      ---------------------\                     |
Abernathy (KWOD)      L-193                |Abernathy (KWOD)     |                      09-Sam Lindsey (AUBN)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -268|---------------------/                 L-357---------------------\
 L-87                |Abernathy (KWOD)     |   Fall 3:09                                                     |Vaughan (TAHO)       
                 -200|---------------------/                                                             -375|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Vaughan (TAHO)       |   8-2
---------------------/                                                             L-358---------------------/
 L-88
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 195
12-KW Williams {THOMAS JEFFERSON}                                                                   1. 12-KW Williams (TJEF)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 11-Matt Hopkins (TAHO)
                                   -89|12-KW Williams (TJEF)                                        3. 12-Raymond Paz (KWOD)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 10-Jahkari Auijla-Singh (KRID)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 11-Artur Lord (AURI)
                                                            |12-KW Williams (TJEF)                  6. 09-Kyle Capperauld (KWOD)
11-Artur Lord {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}                        -201|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:30         |                 
                                   -90|11-Artur Lord (AURI) |                     |
09-Kyle Capperauld {KENTWOOD}         |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:29                               |
                                                                                  |12-KW Williams (TJEF)
10-Jahkari Auijla-Singh {KENTRDGE}                                            -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 0:13         |
                                   -91|Auijla-Singh (KRID)                        |                     |
11-Hunter Winchar {TAHOMA}            |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   18-2              |                     |                     |
                                                            |Auijla-Singh (KRID)  |                     |
11-Billy Reichlinger {KENTLAKE}                         -202|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:10                               |
                                   -92|Alvarez (KMER)       |                                           |
11-Mario Alvarez {KENT MERIDIAN}      |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:52                                                     |
                                                                                                        |  12-KW Williams (TJEF)
12-Raymond Paz {KENTWOOD}                                                                           -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   8-4
                                   -93|12-Raymond Paz (KWOD)                                            |
09-Seth Hanke {KENT MERIDIAN}         |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 0:37         |                                           |
                                                            |12-Raymond Paz (KWOD)                      |
10-Josh Madden {THOMAS JEFFERSON}                       -203|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   9-0               |                     |
                                   -94|Mendoza (AUBN)       |                     |                     |
11-Ramon Mendoza {AUBURN}             |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:58                               |                     |
                                                                                  |Hopkins (TAHO)       |
12 Jesse Wells {KENTLAKE}                                                     -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 1:56         
                                   -95|12 Jesse Wells (KLAK)                      |
10-Ted May {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}         |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 0:51         |                     |
                                                            |Hopkins (TAHO)       |
12-Rafael Carmona {AUBURN}                              -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:07         
                                   -96|Hopkins (TAHO)       |
11-Matt Hopkins {TAHOMA}              |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:13         

      Consolation for Weight class : 195

                                                                  Auijla-Singh (KRID)  
                      12 Jesse Wells (KLAK)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-325                |
BYE                   L-204                |Capperauld (KWOD)                          |
---------------------\                 -269|---------------------\                     |Auijla-Singh (KRID)  
 L-89                |Capperauld (KWOD)    |   5-4               |                 -359|---------------------\
                 -205|---------------------/                     |                     |   14-3              |
Capperauld (KWOD)    |   BYE                                     |Capperauld (KWOD)    |                     |
---------------------/                                       -327|---------------------/                     |
 L-90                 Mendoza (AUBN)                             |   Fall 4:00                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Winchar (TAHO)        L-203                |Mendoza (AUBN)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -270|---------------------/                                           |12-Raymond Paz (KWOD)
 L-91                |Winchar (TAHO)       |   Fall 4:43                                                 -390|---------------------
                 -206|---------------------/                                                                 |   7-3
Reichlinger (KLAK)   |   Fall 0:58                                                                           |
---------------------/                                            12-Raymond Paz (KWOD)                      |
 L-92                 Alvarez (KMER)                              ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-326                |                     |
09-Seth Hanke (KMER)  L-202                |10-Josh Madden (TJEF)                      |                     |
---------------------\                 -271|---------------------\                     |12-Raymond Paz (KWOD)|
 L-93                |10-Josh Madden (TJEF)|   Fall 1:54         |                 -360|---------------------/
                 -207|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 4:45         
10-Josh Madden (TJEF)|   Fall 2:54                               |11-Artur Lord (AURI) |
---------------------/                                       -328|---------------------/
 L-94                 11-Artur Lord (AURI)                       |   Fall 1:48         
                      ---------------------\                     |
10-Ted May (AURI)     L-201                |11-Artur Lord (AURI) |                      Capperauld (KWOD)               FIFTH
---------------------\                 -272|---------------------/                 L-359---------------------\
 L-95                |Carmona (AUBN)       |   Fall 4:24                                                     |11-Artur Lord (AURI) 
                 -208|---------------------/                                                             -376|---------------------
Carmona (AUBN)       |   Fall 0:48                                                      11-Artur Lord (AURI) |   13-4
---------------------/                                                             L-360---------------------/
 L-96
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 220
12-Matthew Herrick {KENTWOOD}                                                                       1. 12-Matthew Herrick (KWOD)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 12-Aaron Davis (TAHO)
                                   -97|Herrick (KWOD)                                               3. 11-Tyler Deskins (KLAK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Andrew Weitzel (KRID)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 10-Elijha Suka (TAHO)
                                                            |Herrick (KWOD)                         6. 11-Michael Burt (TJEF)
11-Evan Anderson {KENTLAKE}                             -209|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:15         |                 
                                   -98|Anderson (KLAK)      |                     |
12-Visa Thach {KENTWOOD}              |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   6-2                                     |
                                                                                  |Herrick (KWOD)       
11-Michael Burt {THOMAS JEFFERSON}                                            -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   3-0               |
                                   -99|Burt (TJEF)                                |                     |
11-Ariya Phaophongsavath {AUBURN RIVER|---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:54         |                     |                     |
                                                            |Deskins (KLAK)       |                     |
BYE                                                     -210|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   8-3                                     |
                                  -100|Deskins (KLAK)       |                                           |
11-Tyler Deskins {KENTLAKE}           |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  Herrick (KWOD)       
12-Aaron Davis {TAHOMA}                                                                             -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   Fall 2:57
                                  -101|12-Aaron Davis (TAHO)                                            |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |12-Aaron Davis (TAHO)                      |
09-Mario Luevano {AUBURN}                               -211|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 0:35         |                     |
                                  -102|Apodaca (TJEF)       |                     |                     |
09-Jacob Apodaca {THOMAS JEFFERSON}   |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 5:49                               |                     |
                                                                                  |12-Aaron Davis (TAHO)|
10-Elijha Suka {TAHOMA}                                                       -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   5-4               
                                  -103|10-Elijha Suka (TAHO)                      |
09-Myles Earl {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}      |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 2:15         |                     |
                                                            |Weitzel (KRID)       |
BYE                                                     -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 4:35         
                                  -104|Weitzel (KRID)       |
12-Andrew Weitzel {KENTRDGE}          |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 220

                                                                  Deskins (KLAK)       
                      10-Elijha Suka (TAHO)                       ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-329                |
BYE                   L-212                |10-Elijha Suka (TAHO)                      |
---------------------\                 -273|---------------------\                     |Deskins (KLAK)       
 L-97                |12-Visa Thach (KWOD) |   INJ               |                 -361|---------------------\
                 -213|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 4:06         |
12-Visa Thach (KWOD) |   BYE                                     |10-Elijha Suka (TAHO)|                     |
---------------------/                                       -331|---------------------/                     |
 L-98                 Apodaca (TJEF)                             |   12-9                                    |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
Phaophongsavath (AURI L-211                |Apodaca (TJEF)       |                                           |
---------------------\                 -274|---------------------/                                           |Deskins (KLAK)       
 L-99                |Phaophongsavath (AURI|   Fall 5:40                                                 -391|---------------------
                 -214|---------------------/                                                                 |   4-0
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Weitzel (KRID)                             |
L-100                 Burt (TJEF)                                 ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-330                |                     |
BYE                   L-210                |Burt (TJEF)                                |                     |
---------------------\                 -275|---------------------\                     |Weitzel (KRID)       |
L-101                |Luevano (AUBN)       |   10-1              |                 -362|---------------------/
                 -215|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 2:19         
Luevano (AUBN)       |   BYE                                     |Burt (TJEF)          |
---------------------/                                       -332|---------------------/
L-102                 Anderson (KLAK)                            |   3-2               
                      ---------------------\                     |
09-Myles Earl (AURI)  L-209                |Anderson (KLAK)      |                      10-Elijha Suka (TAHO)           FIFTH
---------------------\                 -276|---------------------/                 L-361---------------------\
L-103                |09-Myles Earl (AURI) |   Fall 4:05                                                     |10-Elijha Suka (TAHO)
                 -216|---------------------/                                                             -377|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            Burt (TJEF)          |   Fall 0:28
---------------------/                                                             L-362---------------------/
L-104
                    SPSL North Division Sub Regional
                                             Weight class : 285
11-Ed Torres {TAHOMA}                                                                               1. 11-Ed Torres (TAHO)
--------------------------------------\                                                             2. 10-Larkin Williams (AURI)
                                  -105|11-Ed Torres (TAHO)                                          3. 10-Mason Johnson (KLAK)
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                       4. 12-Dylan Beale (KLAK)
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                       5. 12-Charlie Simms (AUBN)
                                                            |11-Ed Torres (TAHO)                    6. 11-Brain Webb (MTRN)
09-Collin Sutrick {AUBURN RIVERSIDE}                    -217|---------------------\                 
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 4:40         |                 
                                  -106|10-Nolan Sijer (KWOD)|                     |
10-Nolan Sijer {KENTWOOD}             |---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------/   Fall 1:23                               |
                                                                                  |11-Ed Torres (TAHO)  
11-Brain Webb {MT. RAINIER}                                                   -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 4:59         |
                                  -107|11-Brain Webb (MTRN)                       |                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |                     |
                                                            |12-Dylan Beale (KLAK)|                     |
BYE                                                     -218|---------------------/                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 1:13                               |
                                  -108|12-Dylan Beale (KLAK)|                                           |
12-Dylan Beale {KENTLAKE}             |---------------------/                                           |          CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                                           |
                                                                                                        |  11-Ed Torres (TAHO)  
11-Dallas Hayes {TAHOMA}                                                                            -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\                                                                 |   7-2
                                  -109|Hayes (TAHO)                                                     |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                                           |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                                           |
                                                            |Johnson (KLAK)                             |
BYE                                                     -219|---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------\                     |   7-5               |                     |
                                  -110|Johnson (KLAK)       |                     |                     |
10-Mason Johnson {KENTLAKE}           |---------------------/                     |                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE                                     |                     |
                                                                                  |Williams (AURI)      |
12-Charlie Simms {AUBURN}                                                     -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                                           |   Fall 5:36         
                                  -111|Simms (AUBN)                               |
BYE                                   |---------------------\                     |
--------------------------------------/   BYE               |                     |
                                                            |Williams (AURI)      |
BYE                                                     -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\                     |   Fall 3:21         
                                  -112|Williams (AURI)      |
10-Larkin Williams {AUBURN RIVERSIDE} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/   BYE               

      Consolation for Weight class : 285

                                                                  12-Dylan Beale (KLAK)
                      Simms (AUBN)                                ---------------------\
                      ---------------------\                      L-333                |
BYE                   L-220                |Simms (AUBN)                               |
---------------------\                 -277|---------------------\                     |12-Dylan Beale (KLAK)
L-105                |Sutrick (AURI)       |   Fall 1:26         |                 -363|---------------------\
                 -221|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 1:37         |
Sutrick (AURI)       |   BYE                                     |Simms (AUBN)         |                     |
---------------------/                                       -335|---------------------/                     |
L-106                 Hayes (TAHO)                               |   Fall 2:19                               |
                      ---------------------\                     |                                           |          THIRD
BYE                   L-219                |Hayes (TAHO)         |                                           |
---------------------\                 -278|---------------------/                                           |Johnson (KLAK)       
L-107                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                       -392|---------------------
                 -222|---------------------/                                                                 |   Fall 3:30
BYE                  |   BYE                                                                                 |
---------------------/                                            Johnson (KLAK)                             |
L-108                 11-Brain Webb (MTRN)                        ---------------------\                     |
                      ---------------------\                      L-334                |                     |
BYE                   L-218                |11-Brain Webb (MTRN)                       |                     |
---------------------\                 -279|---------------------\                     |Johnson (KLAK)       |
L-109                |BYE                  |   BYE               |                 -364|---------------------/
                 -223|---------------------/                     |                     |   Fall 0:47         
BYE                  |   BYE                                     |11-Brain Webb (MTRN) |
---------------------/                                       -336|---------------------/
L-110                 10-Nolan Sijer (KWOD)                      |   7-5               
                      ---------------------\                     |
BYE                   L-217                |10-Nolan Sijer (KWOD)|                      Simms (AUBN)                    FIFTH
---------------------\                 -280|---------------------/                 L-363---------------------\
L-111                |BYE                  |   BYE                                                           |Simms (AUBN)         
                 -224|---------------------/                                                             -378|---------------------
BYE                  |   BYE                                                            11-Brain Webb (MTRN) |   Fall 2:05
---------------------/                                                             L-364---------------------/
L-112
                              Wrestling Tournament Manager Software by A. D. Systems

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits