Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

Kingco 4A 2012

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

106 (back to top)


9|Spencer Tickman (Issaquah)───┐
                             1 ├─S. Tickman (ISSA)──┐
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │
                                           4:12 113 ├─S. Tickman (ISSA)──┐
09|Adam Little (Newport)───────┐                    │ Pin :55            │
                        3:30 2 ├─A. Little (NWPT)───┘                    │
09|Eric Moshcatel (Roosevelt)──┘ 8-5                                     │
                                                               10:27 281 ├────────────────────┐
11|Griffin Howlett (Skyline)───┐                                         │                    │
                             3 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐                    │                    │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                           4:15 114 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┘                    │
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 4:31                                │
                             4 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)─┘                                         │
10|David Yingling (Newport)────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                     5:30 393 ├─
10|Torre Eaton (Issaquah)──────┐                                                              │
                             5 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)────┐                                         │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                           4:15 115 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)────┐                    │
10|James Epps (Inglemoor)──────┐                    │ Pin 1:58           │                    │
                        3:30 6 ├─J. Epps (INGL)─────┘                    │                    │
10|Ridge Peterson (Woodinville)┘ 10-5                                    │                    │
                                                               10:27 282 ├────────────────────┘
11|Jake Isler (Roosevelt)──────┐                                         │
                        3:30 7 ├─J. Isler (ROOS)────┐                    │
12 2-8|Andy Trinh (Garfield)───┘ Pin                │                    │
                                           4:15 116 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┘
───────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:35
                             8 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┘
9|Nathan Swanson (Skyline)─────┘ BYE

                                                               ───────────────────┐
                     J. Isler (ROOS)────┐                       L-281             │
───────────────────┐  L-116   10:00 225 ├────────────────────┐          11:09 337 ├────────────────────┐
 L-1           117 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘                    │                    │                    │
E. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘ BYE                           10:27 283 ├────────────────────┘                    │
 L-2                 J. Epps (INGL)─────┐                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-115         226 ├─J. Epps (INGL)─────┘                               11:34 366 ├─
 L-3           118 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │
───────────────────┘                                           ───────────────────┐                    │
 L-4                 D. Yingling (NWPT)─┐                       L-282             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-114   10:00 227 ├────────────────────┐          11:09 338 ├────────────────────┘
 L-5           119 ├─R. Peterson (WDNV)─┘                    │                    │
R. Peterson (WDNV)─┘ BYE                           10:30 284 ├────────────────────┘
 L-6                 A. Little (NWPT)───┐                    │
A. Trinh (GARF)────┐  L-113   10:00 228 ├────────────────────┘
 L-7           120 ├─A. Trinh (GARF)────┘
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                                                    ───────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-337   11:30 365 ├─
                                                                                    ───────────────────┘
                                                                                     L-338
      

113 (back to top)


11|Justin Manipis (Skyline)─┐
                          9 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)─┐
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │
                                       4:15 121 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)─┐
────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:31          │
                         10 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)───┘                   │
09|Diego Dwyer (Newport)────┘ BYE                                   │
                                                          10:30 285 ├───────────────────┐
11|Matt Droker (Newport)────┐                                       │                   │
                         11 ├─M. Droker (NWPT)──┐                   │                   │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                       4:18 122 ├─M. Droker (NWPT)──┘                   │
────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin :31                               │
                         12 ├─M. Amaral (REDM)──┘                                       │
10|Matt Amaral (Redmond)────┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                               5:35 394 ├─
10|Joseph Dematteo (Skyline)┐                                                           │
                         13 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)┐                                       │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                       4:18 123 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)┐                   │
────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:26          │                   │
                         14 ├─D. Kopas (ROOS)───┘                   │                   │
09|Dexter Kopas (Roosevelt)─┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                          10:30 286 ├───────────────────┘
10|Kevin Monea (Ballard)────┐                                       │
                         15 ├─K. Monea (BALL)───┐                   │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
                                       4:18 124 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)┘
────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin :48
                         16 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)┘
9|Jordan Hamilton (Issaquah)┘ BYE

                                                            ──────────────────┐
                    K. Monea (BALL)───┐                      L-285            │
──────────────────┐  L-124        229 ├─K. Monea (BALL)───┐         11:09 339 ├───────────────────┐
 L-9          125 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
──────────────────┘                             10:30 287 ├───────────────────┘                   │
 L-10               D. Kopas (ROOS)───┐                   │                                       │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-123        230 ├─D. Kopas (ROOS)───┘                             11:38 368 ├─
 L-11         126 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │
──────────────────┘                                         ──────────────────┐                   │
 L-12               M. Amaral (REDM)──┐                      L-286            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-122        231 ├─M. Amaral (REDM)──┐         11:12 340 ├───────────────────┘
 L-13         127 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
──────────────────┘                             10:33 288 ├───────────────────┘
 L-14               D. Dwyer (NWPT)───┐                   │
──────────────────┐  L-121        232 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)───┘
 L-15         128 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────┘
 L-16
                                                                                ──────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-339  11:34 367 ├─
                                                                                ──────────────────┘
                                                                                 L-340
      

120 (back to top)


12|AJ Dedios (Woodinville)────┐
                      3:30 17 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)───┐
09|Emilio Perella (Garfield)──┘ Pin                │
                                          4:18 129 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)───┐
12|Jerred Kiss (Skyline)──────┐                    │ Pin 3:34           │
                      3:33 18 ├─J. Kiss (SKLN)─────┘                    │
12|Brady Morris (Issaquah)────┘ 21-11                                   │
                                                              10:33 289 ├────────────────────┐
11|Marc Moshcatel (Roosevelt)─┐                                         │                    │
                      3:33 19 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)─┐                    │                    │
11|Jake Lindloff (Inglemoor)──┘ 9-2                │                    │                    │
                                          4:21 130 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)───┘                    │
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin :37                                 │
                           20 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)───┘                                         │
10|Tristan Steciw (Skyline)───┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                    5:40 395 ├─
10|Louden Ivey (Issaquah)─────┐                                                              │
                           21 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐                                         │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                          4:21 131 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐                    │
12|Saul Toro (Woodinville)────┐                    │ 15-7               │                    │
                      3:33 22 ├─B. Nogawa (GARF)───┘                    │                    │
10 6-3|Ben Nogawa (Garfield)──┘ 6-5                                     │                    │
                                                              10:33 290 ├────────────────────┘
10|Christian Hammond (Redmond)┐                                         │
                      3:33 23 ├─D. Spence (BALL)───┐                    │
12|Dylan Spence (Ballard)─────┘ 10-6               │                    │
                                          4:21 132 ├─M. Barker (INGL)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐                    │ 8-2
                           24 ├─M. Barker (INGL)───┘
10|Mitchell Barker (Inglemoor)┘ BYE

                                                               ───────────────────┐
                     D. Spence (BALL)───┐                       L-289             │
E. Perella (GARF)──┐  L-132   10:00 233 ├────────────────────┐          11:12 341 ├────────────────────┐
 L-17     4:21 133 ├─B. Morris (ISSA)───┘                    │                    │                    │
B. Morris (ISSA)───┘ Pin 1:46                      10:33 291 ├────────────────────┘                    │
 L-18                B. Nogawa (GARF)───┐                    │                                         │ Third
M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┐  L-131   10:03 234 ├────────────────────┘                               11:42 370 ├─
 L-19          134 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘                                                              │
───────────────────┘ BYE                                       ───────────────────┐                    │
 L-20                J. Lindloff (INGL)─┐                       L-290             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-130   10:03 235 ├────────────────────┐          11:12 342 ├────────────────────┘
 L-21          135 ├─S. Toro (WDNV)─────┘                    │                    │
S. Toro (WDNV)─────┘ BYE                           10:36 292 ├────────────────────┘
 L-22                J. Kiss (SKLN)─────┐                    │
C. Hammond (REDM)──┐  L-129   10:03 236 ├────────────────────┘
 L-23          136 ├─C. Hammond (REDM)──┘
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-24
                                                                                    ───────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-341   11:38 369 ├─
                                                                                    ───────────────────┘
                                                                                     L-342
      

126 (back to top)


11|Jacob Sands (Roosevelt)───────┐
                         3:36 25 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)──────┐
10|Alex Yancey (Bothell)─────────┘ 8-3                  │
                                               4:24 137 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)──────┐
09|Luis Carlos Foncesca (Skyline)┐                      │ 4-1                  │
                         3:36 26 ├─L. C. Foncesca (SKLN)┘                      │
9|Alex Wong (Newport)────────────┘ Inj Def                                     │
                                                                     10:36 293 ├──────────────────────┐
10|Audel Bartolo (Redmond)───────┐                                             │                      │
                         3:36 27 ├─A. Bartolo (REDM)────┐                      │                      │
10|Luke Purdy (Ballard)──────────┘ 16-14                │                      │                      │
                                               4:24 138 ├─A. Resendiz (BOTH)───┘                      │
10|Ryan Mydske (Inglemoor)───────┐                      │ Pin 3:26                                    │
                         3:36 28 ├─A. Resendiz (BOTH)───┘                                             │
12|Allen Resendiz (Bothell)──────┘ Forfeit                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                             5:45 396 ├─
10|Zack Gracia (Woodinville)─────┐                                                                    │
                              29 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)─────┐                                             │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                               4:24 139 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)─────┐                      │
10 7-2|Fasil Alexander (Garfield)┐                      │ 5-3                  │                      │
                         3:39 30 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)──┘                      │                      │
10|Ricardo Martinez (Issaquah)───┘ Pin 2:29                                    │                      │
                                                                     10:36 294 ├──────────────────────┘
12|Quinton Harris (Redmond)──────┐                                             │
                         3:39 31 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)───────┐                      │
10|Dalton Mann (Woodinville)─────┘ Pin :39              │                      │
                                               4:24 140 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)────┘
12|Jo Tono (Skyline)─────────────┐                      │ Pin 3:23
                         3:39 32 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)────┘
12|Max Tickman (Issaquah)────────┘ Pin 3:33

                                                                     ─────────────────────┐
                       D. Mann (WDNV)───────┐                         L-293               │
A. Yancey (BOTH)─────┐  L-140     10:03 237 ├──────────────────────┐            11:12 343 ├──────────────────────┐
 L-25       4:27 141 ├─A. Yancey (BOTH)─────┘                      │                      │                      │
A. Wong (NWPT)───────┘ Inj Default                       10:36 295 ├──────────────────────┘                      │
 L-26                  F. Alexander (GARF)──┐                      │                                             │ Third
L. Purdy (BALL)──────┐  L-139     10:06 238 ├──────────────────────┘                                   11:46 372 ├─
 L-27       4:27 142 ├─L. Purdy (BALL)──────┘                                                                    │
R. Mydske (INGL)─────┘ Inj Def                                       ─────────────────────┐                      │
 L-28                  A. Bartolo (REDM)────┐                         L-294               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-138     10:06 239 ├──────────────────────┐            11:15 344 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-29            143 ├─R. Martinez (ISSA)───┘                      │                      │
R. Martinez (ISSA)───┘ BYE                               10:39 296 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-30                  L. C. Foncesca (SKLN)┐                      │
Q. Harris (REDM)─────┐  L-137     10:06 240 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-31       4:27 144 ├─Jo Tono (SKLN)───────┘
Jo Tono (SKLN)───────┘ Pin :45
 L-32
                                                                                            ─────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-343     11:42 371 ├─
                                                                                            ─────────────────────┘
                                                                                             L-344
      

132 (back to top)


12|Almen Thorpe (Issaquah)────────┐
                          3:39 33 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)───────┐
10|Jeremy Van Horn (Eastlake)─────┘ Pin :40                │
                                                  4:27 145 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)───────┐
10|Anders Ophus (Newport)─────────┐                        │ Pin :28                │
                          3:42 34 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)──────┘                        │
10|Austin Daffron (Ballard)───────┘ Pin 3:44                                        │
                                                                          10:39 297 ├────────────────────────┐
10|Joey Gurke (Skyline)───────────┐                                                 │                        │
                          3:42 35 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)────────┐                        │                        │
9|Ryan Yuskaitis (Newport)────────┘ Pin 4:52               │                        │                        │
                                                  4:30 146 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)─────────┘                        │
11|Garrett Foss (Woodinville)─────┐                        │ Pin 1:36                                        │
                          3:42 36 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)─────────┘                                                 │
12|Brandon Long (Redmond)─────────┘ 10-2                                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                                    5:50 397 ├─
12|Calvin Olds (Roosevelt)────────┐                                                                          │
                          3:42 37 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┐                                                 │
10|David Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)──┘ Pin 1:02               │                                                 │
                                                  4:30 147 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┐                        │
12|Larry Arnold (Inglemoor)───────┐                        │ Pin 3:34               │                        │
                          3:45 38 ├─L. Arnold (INGL)───────┘                        │                        │
10|Seth Hartman (Issaquah)────────┘ Pin 1:05                                        │                        │
                                                                          10:39 298 ├────────────────────────┘
12 4-2|Gabe Tran (Garfield)───────┐                                                 │
                          3:45 39 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)────┐                        │
10|Everett Bingisser (Woodinville)┘ Pin 3:00               │                        │
                                                  4:30 148 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)────┘
11|Jc Abboud (Skyline)────────────┐                        │ 8-6
                          3:45 40 ├─K. Hanson (BOTH)───────┘
11|Kyle Hanson (Bothell)──────────┘ Pin 2:24

                                                                           ───────────────────────┐
                         K. Hanson (BOTH)───────┐                           L-297                 │
J. V. Horn (ELAK)──────┐  L-148       10:06 241 ├────────────────────────┐              11:15 345 ├────────────────────────┐
 L-33         4:30 149 ├─A. Ophus (NWPT)────────┘                        │                        │                        │
A. Ophus (NWPT)────────┘ 14-9                                  10:39 299 ├────────────────────────┘                        │
 L-34                    L. Arnold (INGL)───────┐                        │                                                 │ Third
R. Yuskaitis (NWPT)────┐  L-147       10:09 242 ├────────────────────────┘                                       11:50 374 ├─
 L-35         4:33 150 ├─B. Long (REDM)─────────┘                                                                          │
B. Long (REDM)─────────┘ Pin :54                                           ───────────────────────┐                        │
 L-36                    J. Gurke (SKLN)────────┐                           L-298                 │                        │
D. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┐  L-146       10:09 243 ├────────────────────────┐              11:15 346 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-37         4:33 151 ├─S. Hartman (ISSA)──────┘                        │                        │
S. Hartman (ISSA)──────┘ 3-0                                   10:42 300 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-38                    A. Daffron (BALL)──────┐                        │
G. Tran (GARF)─────────┐  L-145       10:09 244 ├────────────────────────┘
 L-39         4:33 152 ├─G. Tran (GARF)─────────┘
Jc Abboud (SKLN)───────┘ Pin 3:34
 L-40
                                                                                                    ───────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                     L-345       11:46 373 ├─
                                                                                                    ───────────────────────┘
                                                                                                     L-346
      

138 (back to top)


11|Gabe Seward (Inglemoor)─────────┐
                           3:45 41 ├─G. Seward (INGL)────────┐
10|Damian Piquet-Charles (Issaquah)┘ Pin 3:32                │
                                                    4:33 153 ├─G. Seward (INGL)────────┐
09|Tyler Aguirre (Skyline)─────────┐                         │ 13-6                    │
                           3:48 42 ├─C. McCaw (WDNV)─────────┘                         │
11|Connor McCaw (Woodinville)──────┘ 9-1                                               │
                                                                             10:42 301 ├─────────────────────────┐
12|Sam Wahbeh (Roosevelt)──────────┐                                                   │                         │
                           3:48 43 ├─T. Foy (GARF)───────────┐                         │                         │
12 4-5|Tom Foy (Garfield)──────────┘ Pin 5:33                │                         │                         │
                                                    4:36 154 ├─T. White (SKLN)─────────┘                         │
10|Jesse Langley (Newport)─────────┐                         │ Pin 3:56                                          │
                           3:48 44 ├─T. White (SKLN)─────────┘                                                   │
12|Tyler White (Skyline)───────────┘ Pin 1:53                                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                                        5:55 398 ├─
10|Marcio De Faria (Redmond)───────┐                                                                             │
                           3:48 45 ├─M. De Faria (REDM)──────┐                                                   │
10|Dean Patrick (Inglemoor)────────┘ 12-3                    │                                                   │
                                                    4:36 155 ├─M. De Faria (REDM)──────┐                         │
10|Austin Hill (Bothell)───────────┐                         │ Pin 3:29                │                         │
                           3:51 46 ├─R. Martinez (ELAK)──────┘                         │                         │
11|Ryan Martinez (Eastlake)────────┘ Pin 1:55                                          │                         │
                                                                             10:42 302 ├─────────────────────────┘
11|Mark Smith (Eastlake)───────────┐                                                   │
                           3:51 47 ├─M. Smith (ELAK)─────────┐                         │
10|Bryan La Pierre (Redmond)───────┘ Pin 1:55                │                         │
                                                    4:36 156 ├─J. Helgeson (ISSA)──────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐                         │ Pin 4:51
                                48 ├─J. Helgeson (ISSA)──────┘
11|Jerdon Helgeson (Issaquah)──────┘ BYE

                                                                              ────────────────────────┐
                          M. Smith (ELAK)─────────┐                            L-301                  │
D. Piquet-Charles (ISSA)┐  L-156        10:09 245 ├─────────────────────────┐               11:15 347 ├─────────────────────────┐
 L-41          4:36 157 ├─D. Piquet-Charles (ISSA)┘                         │                         │                         │
T. Aguirre (SKLN)───────┘ Pin 3:38                                10:42 303 ├─────────────────────────┘                         │
 L-42                     R. Martinez (ELAK)──────┐                         │                                                   │ Third
S. Wahbeh (ROOS)────────┐  L-155        10:12 246 ├─────────────────────────┘                                         11:54 376 ├─
 L-43          4:39 158 ├─J. Langley (NWPT)───────┘                                                                             │
J. Langley (NWPT)───────┘ 12-5                                                ────────────────────────┐                         │
 L-44                     T. Foy (GARF)───────────┐                            L-302                  │                         │
D. Patrick (INGL)───────┐  L-154        10:12 247 ├─────────────────────────┐               11:18 348 ├─────────────────────────┘
 L-45          4:39 159 ├─A. Hill (BOTH)──────────┘                         │                         │
A. Hill (BOTH)──────────┘ Inj Def                                 10:45 304 ├─────────────────────────┘
 L-46                     C. McCaw (WDNV)─────────┐                         │
B. La Pierre (REDM)─────┐  L-153        10:12 248 ├─────────────────────────┘
 L-47               160 ├─B. La Pierre (REDM)─────┘
────────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                                                                        ────────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                                         L-347        11:50 375 ├─
                                                                                                        ────────────────────────┘
                                                                                                         L-348
      

145 (back to top)


12|Willie Spurr (Roosevelt)────┐
                       3:51 49 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)─────┐
10|Austin French (Woodinville)─┘ Pin :57             │
                                            4:39 161 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)─────┐
10|Teddy Hung (Eastlake)───────┐                     │ Pin 3:26            │
                       3:51 50 ├─S. Sternberg (NWPT)─┘                     │
11|Sean Sternberg (Newport)────┘ Pin 3:02                                  │
                                                                 10:45 305 ├─────────────────────┐
11|Tomas Castillo (Inglemoor)──┐                                           │                     │
                       3:54 51 ├─D. Rohde (BOTH)─────┐                     │                     │
12|Dustin Rohde (Bothell)──────┘ Pin 5:15            │                     │                     │
                                            4:39 162 ├─D. Rohde (BOTH)─────┘                     │
10|Rene Arriola (Bothell)──────┐                     │ 4-1                                       │
                       3:54 52 ├─C. Caldwell (SKLN)──┘                                           │
12|Christian Caldwell (Skyline)┘ Pin 1:43                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                        6:00 399 ├─
12|Ian Bedo (Inglemoor)────────┐                                                                 │
                       3:54 53 ├─I. Bedo (INGL)──────┐                                           │
09|Jordan Forst (Roosevelt)────┘ Pin :31             │                                           │
                                            4:42 163 ├─I. Bedo (INGL)──────┐                     │
11|Alex Smith (Skyline)────────┐                     │ 15-5                │                     │
                       3:54 54 ├─A. Smith (SKLN)─────┘                     │                     │
9 4-5|Aidan Nuttall (Garfield)─┘ Pin 1:24                                  │                     │
                                                                 10:45 306 ├─────────────────────┘
09|Hunter Hurley (Issaquah)────┐                                           │
                       3:57 55 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)────┐                     │
11|Sam Southwell (Ballard)─────┘ Pin 1:48            │                     │
                                            4:42 164 ├─J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)┘
11|Eli Grady (Redmond)─────────┐                     │ Pin 0:18
                       3:57 56 ├─J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)┘
12|Joseph Tonnemaker (Issaquah)┘ Pin 2:47

                                                                  ────────────────────┐
                      H. Hurley (ISSA)────┐                        L-305              │
A. French (WDNV)────┐  L-164    10:12 249 ├─────────────────────┐           11:18 349 ├─────────────────────┐
 L-49      4:42 165 ├─A. French (WDNV)────┘                     │                     │                     │
T. Hung (ELAK)──────┘ Pin 2:48                        10:45 307 ├─────────────────────┘                     │
 L-50                 A. Smith (SKLN)─────┐                     │                                           │ Third
T. Castillo (INGL)──┐  L-163    10:15 250 ├─────────────────────┘                                 11:58 378 ├─
 L-51      4:42 166 ├─R. Arriola (BOTH)───┘                                                                 │
R. Arriola (BOTH)───┘ 13-7                                        ────────────────────┐                     │
 L-52                 C. Caldwell (SKLN)──┐                        L-306              │                     │
J. Forst (ROOS)─────┐  L-162    10:15 251 ├─────────────────────┐           11:18 350 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-53      4:45 167 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)─────┘                     │                     │
A. Nuttall (GARF)───┘ Pin 2:49                        10:48 308 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-54                 S. Sternberg (NWPT)─┐                     │
S. Southwell (BALL)─┐  L-161    10:15 252 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-55      4:45 168 ├─E. Grady (REDM)─────┘
E. Grady (REDM)─────┘ Pin 2:17
 L-56
                                                                                        ────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-349    11:54 377 ├─
                                                                                        ────────────────────┘
                                                                                         L-350
      

152 (back to top)


11|Brandon Davidson (Bothell)────┐
                              57 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)─┐
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │
                                             4:45 169 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)─┐
10|Kristjan Sigmar (Ballard)─────┐                    │ Pin 2:59           │
                         3:57 58 ├─K. Sigmar (BALL)───┘                    │
Humza Talat 9 (Newport)──────────┘ 12-1                                    │
                                                                 10:48 309 ├────────────────────┐
12|Taylor Evans (Issaquah)───────┐                                         │                    │
                         3:57 59 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)────┐                    │                    │
12|Brandon Hernan (Inglemoor)────┘ Pin 2:58           │                    │                    │
                                             4:45 170 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)────┘                    │
10|Jonathan Lee (Roosevelt)──────┐                    │ Pin 4:48                                │
                         4:00 60 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)┘                                         │
10|Ryan Wasserman (Eastlake)─────┘ Pin 3:51                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                       6:05 400 ├─
12|Brendan McGovern (Roosevelt)──┐                                                              │
                         4:00 61 ├─B. McGovern (ROOS)─┐                                         │
10|Andrew Macrae (Eastlake)──────┘ Pin 1:55           │                                         │
                                             4:48 171 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)┐                    │
10 4-4|Jacob Rosenthal (Garfield)┐                    │ 2-1                │                    │
                              62 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)┘                    │                    │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                 10:48 310 ├────────────────────┘
11|Joey Domek (Issaquah)─────────┐                                         │
                         4:00 63 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)───┐                    │
11|Jonathan Meiusi (Inglemoor)───┘ Pin 1:16           │                    │
                                             4:48 172 ├─I. Crouch (SKLN)───┘
12|Jordan Claudon (Bothell)──────┐                    │ Pin 5:07
                         4:00 64 ├─I. Crouch (SKLN)───┘
12|Ian Crouch (Skyline)──────────┘ Pin 1:01

                                                               ───────────────────┐
                     J. Meiusi (INGL)───┐                       L-309             │
───────────────────┐  L-172   10:15 253 ├────────────────────┐          11:18 351 ├────────────────────┐
 L-57          173 ├─H. T. 9 (NWPT)─────┘                    │                    │                    │
H. T. 9 (NWPT)─────┘ BYE                           10:48 311 ├────────────────────┘                    │
 L-58                B. McGovern (ROOS)─┐                    │                                         │ Third
B. Hernan (INGL)───┐  L-171   10:18 254 ├────────────────────┘                               12:02 380 ├─
 L-59     4:48 174 ├─B. Hernan (INGL)───┘                                                              │
J. Lee (ROOS)──────┘ 9-4                                       ───────────────────┐                    │
 L-60                R. Wasserman (ELAK)┐                       L-310             │                    │
A. Macrae (ELAK)───┐  L-170   10:18 255 ├────────────────────┐          11:21 352 ├────────────────────┘
 L-61          175 ├─A. Macrae (ELAK)───┘                    │                    │
───────────────────┘ BYE                           10:51 312 ├────────────────────┘
 L-62                K. Sigmar (BALL)───┐                    │
J. Domek (ISSA)────┐  L-169   10:18 256 ├────────────────────┘
 L-63     4:48 176 ├─J. Domek (ISSA)────┘
J. Claudon (BOTH)──┘ Tech Fall 20-3 5:43
 L-64
                                                                                    ───────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-351   11:58 379 ├─
                                                                                    ───────────────────┘
                                                                                     L-352
      

160 (back to top)


10|Ryan Christensen (Woodinville)┐
                         4:03 65 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐
09|J.P. Routen (Newport)─────────┘ Pin :22              │
                                               4:51 177 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐
10|Quillan Robinson (Roosevelt)──┐                      │ Pin :42              │
                         4:03 66 ├─B. Emery (REDM)──────┘                      │
12|Blake Emery (Redmond)─────────┘ Pin 1:22                                    │
                                                                     10:51 313 ├──────────────────────┐
12|Michael Steckler (Roosevelt)──┐                                             │                      │
                         4:03 67 ├─M. Steckler (ROOS)───┐                      │                      │
10|Alec Scully (Ballard)─────────┘ 9-4                  │                      │                      │
                                               4:51 178 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)─────┘                      │
10|Kevin Strong (Garfield)───────┐                      │ Tech Fall 17-1 4:30                         │
                         4:03 68 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)─────┘                                             │
11|Jared Koukal (Inglemoor)──────┘ Pin 1:15                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                             6:10 401 ├─
11|Michael Mecham (Skyline)──────┐                                                                    │
                         4:06 69 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)─────┐                                             │
12|Tucker Brumley (Issaquah)─────┘ 6-4                  │                                             │
                                               4:51 179 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)─────┐                      │
10 2-4|Aaron Goff (Garfield)─────┐                      │ Pin 5:19             │                      │
                         4:06 70 ├─R. Green (ELAK)──────┘                      │                      │
12|Ryan Green (Eastlake)─────────┘ Pin :42                                     │                      │
                                                                     10:51 314 ├──────────────────────┘
11|Jason Chaussee (Inglemoor)────┐                                             │
                         4:06 71 ├─J. Chaussee (INGL)───┐                      │
11|Parker Hamilton (Issaquah)────┘ Pin :21              │                      │
                                               4:51 180 ├─N. Lifshaz (NWPT)────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                      │ 4-3
                              72 ├─N. Lifshaz (NWPT)────┘
11|Nikolay Lifshaz (Newport)─────┘ BYE

                                                                     ─────────────────────┐
                       J. Chaussee (INGL)───┐                         L-313               │
J. Routen (NWPT)─────┐  L-180     10:18 257 ├──────────────────────┐            11:21 353 ├──────────────────────┐
 L-65       4:54 181 ├─J. Routen (NWPT)─────┘                      │                      │                      │
Q. Robinson (ROOS)───┘ Pin :58                           10:51 315 ├──────────────────────┘                      │
 L-66                  R. Green (ELAK)──────┐                      │                                             │ Third
A. Scully (BALL)─────┐  L-179     10:21 258 ├──────────────────────┘                                   12:06 382 ├─
 L-67       4:54 182 ├─A. Scully (BALL)─────┘                                                                    │
K. Strong (GARF)─────┘ Pin 5:15                                      ─────────────────────┐                      │
 L-68                  M. Steckler (ROOS)───┐                         L-314               │                      │
T. Brumley (ISSA)────┐  L-178     10:21 259 ├──────────────────────┐            11:21 354 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-69       4:54 183 ├─T. Brumley (ISSA)────┘                      │                      │
A. Goff (GARF)───────┘ Pin :52                           10:54 316 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-70                  B. Emery (REDM)──────┐                      │
P. Hamilton (ISSA)───┐  L-177     10:21 260 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-71            184 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSA)───┘
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-72
                                                                                            ─────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-353     12:02 381 ├─
                                                                                            ─────────────────────┘
                                                                                             L-354
      

170 (back to top)


11|Eric Harper (Eastlake)────────┐
                              73 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)───┐
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │
                                             4:54 185 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)───┐
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 0:42           │
                              74 ├─G. Strong (NWPT)───┘                    │
11|Gavin Strong (Newport)────────┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                 10:54 317 ├────────────────────┐
12|Lucas Blasdell (Woodinville)──┐                                         │                    │
                              75 ├─L. Blasdell (WDNV)─┐                    │                    │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                             4:57 186 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)──┘                    │
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:56                                │
                              76 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)──┘                                         │
12|Andrew Ramirez (Issaquah)─────┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                       6:15 402 ├─
11|Cyrus Sarkosh (Skyline)───────┐                                                              │
                              77 ├─C. Sarkosh (SKLN)──┐                                         │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                             4:57 187 ├─C. Sarkosh (SKLN)──┐                    │
11|Matt Cook (Roosevelt)─────────┐                    │ Pin :44            │                    │
                              78 ├─M. Cook (ROOS)─────┘                    │                    │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                 10:54 318 ├────────────────────┘
10 3-6|Jackson Wallner (Garfield)┐                                         │
                         4:06 79 ├─B. Moody (INGL)────┐                    │
11|Blake Moody (Inglemoor)───────┘ 12-2               │                    │
                                             4:57 188 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)┘
─────────────────────────────────┐                    │ Pin 1:01
                              80 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)┘
12|Sam Gastineau (Inglemoor)─────┘ BYE

                                                               ───────────────────┐
                     B. Moody (INGL)────┐                       L-317             │
───────────────────┐  L-188         261 ├─B. Moody (INGL)────┐          11:21 355 ├────────────────────┐
 L-73          189 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
───────────────────┘                               10:54 319 ├────────────────────┘                    │
 L-74                M. Cook (ROOS)─────┐                    │                                         │ Third
───────────────────┐  L-187         262 ├─M. Cook (ROOS)─────┘                               12:10 384 ├─
 L-75          190 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                                                          │
───────────────────┘                                           ───────────────────┐                    │
 L-76                L. Blasdell (WDNV)─┐                       L-318             │                    │
───────────────────┐  L-186         263 ├─L. Blasdell (WDNV)─┐          11:24 356 ├────────────────────┘
 L-77          191 ├────────────────────┘ BYE                │                    │
───────────────────┘                               10:57 320 ├────────────────────┘
 L-78                G. Strong (NWPT)───┐                    │
J. Wallner (GARF)──┐  L-185   10:21 264 ├────────────────────┘
 L-79          192 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)──┘
───────────────────┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                    ───────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-355   12:06 383 ├─
                                                                                    ───────────────────┘
                                                                                     L-356
      

182 (back to top)


12|Mark Johnson (Inglemoor)─────┐
                        4:09 81 ├─M. Smalls (BALL)────┐
12|Miles Smalls (Ballard)───────┘ 6-4                 │
                                             4:57 193 ├─M. Smalls (BALL)────┐
12|Jimmy Bredja (Inglemoor)─────┐                     │ 5-4                 │
                        4:09 82 ├─J. Bredja (INGL)────┘                     │
12|Matt Ortega (Newport)────────┘ Pin 2:32                                  │
                                                                  10:57 321 ├─────────────────────┐
11|Logan Nielsen (Eastlake)─────┐                                           │                     │
                        4:09 83 ├─K. Nardon (SKLN)────┐                     │                     │
12|Kyle Nardon (Skyline)────────┘ Pin 5:48            │                     │                     │
                                             5:00 194 ├─W. Gmazel (BOTH)────┘                     │
────────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 2:00                                  │
                             84 ├─W. Gmazel (BOTH)────┘                                           │
12|Willem Gmazel (Bothell)──────┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                         6:20 403 ├─
11|Adam Dickenson (Roosevelt)───┐                                                                 │
                             85 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┐                                           │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                             5:00 195 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┐                     │
11|Zach Garner (Issaquah)───────┐                     │ Pin :25             │                     │
                        4:09 86 ├─Z. Garner (ISSA)────┘                     │                     │
11 5-4|Brian Lam (Garfield)─────┘ Pin 5:45                                  │                     │
                                                                  10:57 322 ├─────────────────────┘
10|Logan McElligott (Newport)───┐                                           │
                        4:12 87 ├─L. McElligott (NWPT)┐                     │
11|Sean Donovan (Redmond)───────┘ Pin 1:35            │                     │
                                             5:00 196 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┘
12|Bridger Hayashi (Roosevelt)──┐                     │ Pin 1:01
                        4:12 88 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┘
10|Cole Stemmerman (Woodinville)┘ Pin 1:24

                                                                  ────────────────────┐
                      L. McElligott (NWPT)┐                        L-321              │
M. Johnson (INGL)───┐  L-196    10:24 265 ├─────────────────────┐           11:24 357 ├─────────────────────┐
 L-81      5:00 197 ├─M. Johnson (INGL)───┘                     │                     │                     │
M. Ortega (NWPT)────┘ Pin 4:23                        10:57 323 ├─────────────────────┘                     │
 L-82                 Z. Garner (ISSA)────┐                     │                                           │ Third
L. Nielsen (ELAK)───┐  L-195    10:24 266 ├─────────────────────┘                                 12:14 386 ├─
 L-83           198 ├─L. Nielsen (ELAK)───┘                                                                 │
────────────────────┘ BYE                                         ────────────────────┐                     │
 L-84                 K. Nardon (SKLN)────┐                        L-322              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-194    10:24 267 ├─────────────────────┐           11:24 358 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-85           199 ├─B. Lam (GARF)───────┘                     │                     │
B. Lam (GARF)───────┘ BYE                             11:00 324 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-86                 J. Bredja (INGL)────┐                     │
S. Donovan (REDM)───┐  L-193    10:24 268 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-87      5:03 200 ├─B. Hayashi (ROOS)───┘
B. Hayashi (ROOS)───┘ Pin 1:40
 L-88
                                                                                        ────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-357    12:10 385 ├─
                                                                                        ────────────────────┘
                                                                                         L-358
      

195 (back to top)


11|Josh Koukal (Inglemoor)───┐
                          89 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)──┐
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │
                                        5:03 201 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)──┐
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:45          │
                          90 ├─C. Carson (WDNV)──┘                   │
10|Colby Carson (Woodinville)┘ BYE                                   │
                                                           11:00 325 ├───────────────────┐
10|Eddie Lawrence (Roosevelt)┐                                       │                   │
                          91 ├─E. Lawrence (ROOS)┐                   │                   │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                        5:03 202 ├─M. Hanson (BOTH)──┘                   │
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 1:19                              │
                          92 ├─M. Hanson (BOTH)──┘                                       │
10|Max Hanson (Bothell)──────┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                6:25 404 ├─
10|Ty Utton (Inglemoor)──────┐                                                           │
                          93 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)───┐                                       │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                        5:03 203 ├─M. Kelly (BALL)───┐                   │
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin 3:35          │                   │
                          94 ├─M. Kelly (BALL)───┘                   │                   │
12|Mathew Kelly (Ballard)────┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                           11:00 326 ├───────────────────┘
11|Eddie Minishi (Redmond)───┐                                       │
                          95 ├─E. Minishi (REDM)─┐                   │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
                                        5:06 204 ├─G. Mack (ROOS)────┘
─────────────────────────────┐                   │ Pin :33
                          96 ├─G. Mack (ROOS)────┘
12|Garrett Mack (Roosevelt)──┘ BYE

                                                            ──────────────────┐
                    E. Minishi (REDM)─┐                      L-325            │
──────────────────┐  L-204        269 ├─E. Minishi (REDM)─┐         11:24 359 ├───────────────────┐
 L-89         205 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
──────────────────┘                             11:00 327 ├───────────────────┘                   │
 L-90               Ty Utton (INGL)───┐                   │                                       │ Third
──────────────────┐  L-203        270 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)───┘                             12:18 388 ├─
 L-91         206 ├───────────────────┘ BYE                                                       │
──────────────────┘                                         ──────────────────┐                   │
 L-92               E. Lawrence (ROOS)┐                      L-326            │                   │
──────────────────┐  L-202        271 ├─E. Lawrence (ROOS)┐         11:27 360 ├───────────────────┘
 L-93         207 ├───────────────────┘ BYE               │                   │
──────────────────┘                             11:03 328 ├───────────────────┘
 L-94               C. Carson (WDNV)──┐                   │
──────────────────┐  L-201        272 ├─C. Carson (WDNV)──┘
 L-95         208 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────┘
 L-96
                                                                                ──────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-359  12:14 387 ├─
                                                                                ──────────────────┘
                                                                                 L-360
      

220 (back to top)


11|Matt Solusod (Issaquah)─────┐
                            97 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)───┐
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │
                                            5:06 209 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)───┐
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 0:37            │
                            98 ├─V. Martynenko (INGL)┘                     │
10|Vlad Martynenko (Inglemoor)─┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                 11:03 329 ├─────────────────────┐
11|Austin Curtis (Newport)─────┐                                           │                     │
                            99 ├─A. Curtis (NWPT)────┐                     │                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                            5:06 210 ├─A. Curtis (NWPT)────┘                     │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 4:26                                  │
                           100 ├─AJ Shropshire (ROOS)┘                                           │
11|AJ Shropshire (Roosevelt)───┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                        6:30 405 ├─
12|Ben Carson (Inglemoor)──────┐                                                                 │
                           101 ├─B. Carson (INGL)────┐                                           │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                            5:06 211 ├─B. Carson (INGL)────┐                     │
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 2:31            │                     │
                           102 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)────┘                     │                     │
11|Thompson Forker (Bothell)───┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                 11:03 330 ├─────────────────────┘
10|Jack Deal (Ballard)─────────┐                                           │
                           103 ├─J. Deal (BALL)──────┐                     │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                            5:09 212 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)─┘
───────────────────────────────┐                     │ Pin 3:13
                           104 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)─┘
12|Jake Hollister (Woodinville)┘ BYE

                                                                  ────────────────────┐
                      J. Deal (BALL)──────┐                        L-329              │
────────────────────┐  L-212          273 ├─J. Deal (BALL)──────┐           11:27 361 ├─────────────────────┐
 L-97           213 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
────────────────────┘                                 11:03 331 ├─────────────────────┘                     │
 L-98                 T. Forker (BOTH)────┐                     │                                           │ Third
────────────────────┐  L-211          274 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)────┘                                 12:22 390 ├─
 L-99           214 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                                                             │
────────────────────┘                                             ────────────────────┐                     │
 L-100                AJ Shropshire (ROOS)┐                        L-330              │                     │
────────────────────┐  L-210          275 ├─AJ Shropshire (ROOS)┐           11:27 362 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-101          215 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE                 │                     │
────────────────────┘                                 11:06 332 ├─────────────────────┘
 L-102                V. Martynenko (INGL)┐                     │
────────────────────┐  L-209          276 ├─V. Martynenko (INGL)┘
 L-103          216 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
 L-104
                                                                                        ────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-361    12:18 389 ├─
                                                                                        ────────────────────┘
                                                                                         L-362
      

285 (back to top)


12|Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)┐
                            105 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)──┐
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │
                                              5:09 217 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)──┐
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 3:40             │
                            106 ├─A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┘                      │
09|Albert Ballesteros (Newport)─┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                    11:06 333 ├──────────────────────┐
10|Tony Baker (Inglemoor)───────┐                                             │                      │
                            107 ├─T. Baker (INGL)──────┐                      │                      │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                              5:09 218 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)────┘                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 2:54                                    │
                            108 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)────┘                                             │
11|Taylor Shimoji (Newport)─────┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                            6:35 406 ├─
11|Jonathan Norris (Issaquah)───┐                                                                    │
                            109 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)─────┐                                             │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                              5:09 219 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)─────┐                      │
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin 1:08             │                      │
                            110 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┘                      │                      │
11|Login Sullivan (Roosevelt)───┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                    11:06 334 ├──────────────────────┘
11|Brad Ruddell (Redmond)───────┐                                             │
                       4:12 111 ├─A. Deehring (BALL)───┐                      │
9|Adam Deehring (Ballard)───────┘ Pin 5:51             │                      │
                                              5:12 220 ├─A. Stocker (INGL)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐                      │ Pin :34
                            112 ├─A. Stocker (INGL)────┘
11|Andrew Stocker (Inglemoor)───┘ BYE

                                                                     ─────────────────────┐
                       A. Deehring (BALL)───┐                         L-333               │
─────────────────────┐  L-220           277 ├─A. Deehring (BALL)───┐            11:27 363 ├──────────────────────┐
 L-105           221 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
─────────────────────┘                                   11:06 335 ├──────────────────────┘                      │
 L-106                 L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┐                      │                                             │ Third
─────────────────────┐  L-219           278 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┘                                   12:26 392 ├─
 L-107           222 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                                                                │
─────────────────────┘                                               ─────────────────────┐                      │
 L-108                 T. Baker (INGL)──────┐                         L-334               │                      │
─────────────────────┐  L-218           279 ├─T. Baker (INGL)──────┐            11:30 364 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-109           223 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE                  │                      │
─────────────────────┘                                   11:09 336 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-110                 A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┐                      │
B. Ruddell (REDM)────┐  L-217     10:27 280 ├──────────────────────┘
 L-111           224 ├─B. Ruddell (REDM)────┘
─────────────────────┘ BYE
 L-112
                                                                                            ─────────────────────┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-363     12:22 391 ├─
                                                                                            ─────────────────────┘
                                                                                             L-364
      

Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits