Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 106
09-LUKE WILSON(MRCR)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -10:00 1|-----------------\
11-TRUNG BANH(MLKT)     |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 -11:30 57|-----------------\
11-THANH TROUNG(JUAN)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -10:00 2|-----------------/                 |
12-LUIS CARDONA(MGET)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 3:30 169|-----------------
10-ELI CLURE(MTSI)                                          |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              3 -10:00 3|-----------------\                 |
09-JEREMY VESTER(OAKH)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 -11:30 58|-----------------/
11-JONAH SIMON(LYNN)                      |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              4 -10:00 4|-----------------/
09-NATHAN ALLEN(MTVN)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\     1 - 1:00 113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 -11:30 59|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              1 - 2:35 155|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           4 -11:30 60|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/     2 - 1:00 114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |
                                         1 - 2:00 141|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 113
09-CHRISTIAN VILLANI(BEL
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -10:06 5|-----------------\
09-CHRISTIAN BAGDADI(EVR|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 -11:36 61|-----------------\
09-TAYLAN YUASA(MRCR)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
              2 -10:06 6|-----------------/                 |
12-JESUS ESCALONA(SCST) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 3:38 170|-----------------
10-JAKE PRUCHNO(MRCR)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
              3 -10:06 7|-----------------\                 |
10-LUIS REYNA(MTVN)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 -11:36 62|-----------------/
12-ALEX LEE(SWOD)                         |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
              4 -10:06 8|-----------------/
12-BUCK JOHNSON(SDWL)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\     3 - 1:00 115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 -11:36 63|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              2 - 2:35 156|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           4 -11:36 64|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/     4 - 1:00 116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |
                                         2 - 2:00 142|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 120
10-RYLEY ABSHER(MTSI)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
              1 -10:12 9|-----------------\
12-ALEX BASABE(LYNN)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 -11:42 65|-----------------\
09-TREVOR GULLSTAD(MRCR)                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -10:12 10|-----------------/                 |
12-ISAAC ROBISON(FERN)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 3:46 171|-----------------
11-AUSTIN FLEGEL(LWAS)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -10:12 11|-----------------\                 |
10-JAHLEEL VESTER(OAKH) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 -11:42 66|-----------------/
09-DANNY KNOWLTON(MGET)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -10:12 12|-----------------/
10-MATHEW FLORESCA(SWOD)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\     1 - 1:05 117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 -11:42 67|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              1 - 2:40 157|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           4 -11:42 68|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/     2 - 1:05 118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |
                                         1 - 2:05 143|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 126
12-ANDY EWING(BELV)     
------------------------\
                        |                 
             1 -10:18 13|-----------------\
12-ZACK CALKINS(LYNN)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 -11:48 69|-----------------\
10-AUSTIN WELLS(JUAN)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -10:18 14|-----------------/                 |
10-JOHN KIM (GLPK)      |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 3:54 172|-----------------
10-KENJI WALKER(MRCR)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -10:18 15|-----------------\                 |
10-RAFAEL IBARRA(MTVN)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 -11:48 70|-----------------/
10-MATTHEW CALKINS(LYNN)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -10:18 16|-----------------/
11-CODY FAKKEMA(OAKH)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\     3 - 1:05 119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 -11:48 71|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              2 - 2:40 158|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           4 -11:48 72|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/     4 - 1:05 120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |
                                         2 - 2:05 144|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 132
10-NATE SJOHOLM(LBIS)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
             1 -10:24 17|-----------------\
09-MARK JOHNSTON(OAKH)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 -11:54 73|-----------------\
11-LUCA CARUCCIO(MRCR)                    |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -10:24 18|-----------------/                 |
12-BOYCE JOHNSON(SDWL)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 4:02 173|-----------------
10-BENSON HULL(LWAS)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -10:24 19|-----------------\                 |
JAKE FARRELL(SDWL)      |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 -11:54 74|-----------------/
12-ZANE CROOK(EVRT)                       |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -10:24 20|-----------------/
11-JESSIE LOPEZ(EVRT)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\     1 - 1:10 121|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 -11:54 75|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              1 - 2:45 159|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           4 -11:54 76|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/     2 - 1:10 122|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |
                                         1 - 2:10 145|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 138
09-CONNER SMALL(LBIS)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
             1 -10:30 21|-----------------\
12-TIMMY DOUGLASS(GLPK) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 -12:00 77|-----------------\
11-BRUCE STUART(MTSI)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -10:30 22|-----------------/                 |
12-DUSTIN DIEMOND(MDDL) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 4:10 174|-----------------
12-AARON PETERSON(MTSI)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -10:30 23|-----------------\                 |
11-KYLE MORGAN(SDWL)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 -12:00 78|-----------------/
10-TANNER KRANZ(GLPK)                     |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -10:30 24|-----------------/
12-PAVEL OKARA(MTVN)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\     3 - 1:10 123|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 -12:00 79|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              2 - 2:45 160|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           4 -12:00 80|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/     4 - 1:10 124|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |
                                         2 - 2:10 146|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 145
12-COLIN SMALL(BELV)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
             1 -10:36 25|-----------------\
11-MICHAEL MATWICHUK(GLP|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 -12:06 81|-----------------\
10-SAUL DEL RIO(LWAS)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -10:36 26|-----------------/                 |
11-JACOB ELLEDGE(GLPK)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 4:18 175|-----------------
10-TYE RODNE(MTSI)                                          |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -10:36 27|-----------------\                 |
11-MORGAN SMITH(MDDL)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 -12:06 82|-----------------/
11-NATE TIBBOT(MDDL)                      |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -10:36 28|-----------------/
12-BRADY MAST(SDWL)     |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\     1 - 1:15 125|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 -12:06 83|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              1 - 2:50 161|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           4 -12:06 84|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/     2 - 1:15 126|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |
                                         1 - 2:15 147|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 152
12-SHANE SMALL(LBIS)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
             1 -10:42 29|-----------------\
10-HUNTER LORD(LYNN)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 -12:12 85|-----------------\
09-ROMNEY NOEL(LBIS)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -10:42 30|-----------------/                 |
10-JOSH FARRELL(SDWL)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 4:26 176|-----------------
12-PETER OVENS(BELV)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -10:42 31|-----------------\                 |
12-STEFAN VANDENKOOY(MTV|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 -12:12 86|-----------------/
11-ERIK ENGLES(FERN)                      |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -10:42 32|-----------------/
11-JOSHUA CREBBIN(OAKH) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\     3 - 1:15 127|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 -12:12 87|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              2 - 2:50 162|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           4 -12:12 88|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/     4 - 1:15 128|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |
                                         2 - 2:15 148|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 160
12-HAMILTON NOEL(LBIS)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
             1 -10:48 33|-----------------\
11-TYLER SABIN(GLPK)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 -12:18 89|-----------------\
12-AJ BREVICK(MTSI)                       |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -10:48 34|-----------------/                 |
12-ZACK SKORKA(EVRT)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 4:34 177|-----------------
12-BLAKE JOHNSON(MRCR)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -10:48 35|-----------------\                 |
10-SYD SPRINGBERG(MLKT) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 -12:18 90|-----------------/
12-LUCAS TAKEUCHI(MDDL)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -10:48 36|-----------------/
12-JORDAN WATTS(MTVN)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\     1 - 1:20 129|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 -12:18 91|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              1 - 2:55 163|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           4 -12:18 92|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/     2 - 1:20 130|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |
                                         1 - 2:20 149|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 170
12-YAROSLAV PETRECHKO(LW
------------------------\
                        |                 
             1 -10:54 37|-----------------\
12-BRAD HOFFENBACKER(MGE|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 -12:24 93|-----------------\
11-CHASE MILLER(JUAN)                     |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -10:54 38|-----------------/                 |
12-CODY PATRICK(MTVN)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 4:42 178|-----------------
11-NICK CHANDLER(MRCR)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -10:54 39|-----------------\                 |
10-ANTHONY HAWKINS(EVRT)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 -12:24 94|-----------------/
11-BOBBY SOUTH(SDWL)                      |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -10:54 40|-----------------/
12-CONNOR BOYCE(EVRT)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\     3 - 1:20 131|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 -12:24 95|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              2 - 2:55 164|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
           4 -12:24 96|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/     4 - 1:20 132|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |
                                         2 - 2:20 150|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 182
12-PHIL FRAZIER(MRCR)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
             1 -11:00 41|-----------------\
10-KLINTON MAASSEN(FERN)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                               1 -12:30 97|-----------------\
11-TIMOTHY CORRIE(MTSI)                   |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -11:00 42|-----------------/                 |
09-RIC STEWART(EVRT)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 4:50 179|-----------------
11-BRIAN RAUZI(MRCR)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -11:00 43|-----------------\                 |
11-SAM ALEXANDER(FERN)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                               2 -12:30 98|-----------------/
09-EASTON EDWARDS(MTVN)                   |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -11:00 44|-----------------/
11-SEAN ELLEDGE(GLPK)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-98-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\     1 - 1:25 133|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
           3 -12:30 99|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              1 - 3:00 165|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
          4 -12:30 100|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/     2 - 1:25 134|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-97-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |
                                         1 - 2:25 151|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 195
11-MITCH ROREM(MTSI)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
             1 -11:06 45|-----------------\
12-DAVID GILLESPIE(SCST)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                              1 -12:36 101|-----------------\
11-ANDY PICTON(MRCR)                      |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -11:06 46|-----------------/                 |
12-CHRIS AIWIRO(EVRT)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 4:58 180|-----------------
12-TYLER HUTCHINSON(MTSI                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -11:06 47|-----------------\                 |
09-GABE TORGERSON(SDWL) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                              2 -12:36 102|-----------------/
12-RICKY RODRIGUEZ(MTVN)                  |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -11:06 48|-----------------/
10-CIARAN BALL(MDDL)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-102-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\     3 - 1:25 135|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
          3 -12:36 103|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              2 - 3:00 166|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
          4 -12:36 104|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/     4 - 1:25 136|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-101-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |
                                         2 - 2:25 152|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 220
12-JIMMY TRULL(BELV)    
------------------------\
                        |                 
             1 -11:12 49|-----------------\
12-NOLAN SWARTZ(SDWL)   |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                              1 -12:42 105|-----------------\
11-LUKE OMAN(LBIS)                        |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -11:12 50|-----------------/                 |
10-RAYMOND QUNDAY(OAKH) |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 5:06 181|-----------------
12-JACK MICHELS(LWAS)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -11:12 51|-----------------\                 |
11-AHMED AHMED(LYNN)    |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                              2 -12:42 106|-----------------/
10-JAY MOORE(SDWL)                        |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -11:12 52|-----------------/
11-KAM WILLIAMS(FERN)   |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-106-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-49-----------------\     1 - 1:30 137|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
          3 -12:42 107|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              1 - 3:05 167|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
          4 -12:42 108|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-52-----------------/     2 - 1:30 138|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-105-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |
                                         1 - 2:30 153|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    WIAA 3A REGION I CHAMPIONSHIPS
                                        Weight class : 285
12-JOSH MITCHELL(MTSI)  
------------------------\
                        |                 
             1 -11:18 53|-----------------\
09-JACKSON CONSTANT(OAKH|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                              1 -12:48 109|-----------------\
11-ANDREY ILNITSKIY(LWAS                  |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
             2 -11:18 54|-----------------/                 |
12-KEVIN RABENSTEIN(SDWL|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |
                                                1 - 5:14 182|-----------------
12-DEAN JONES(BELV)                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
             3 -11:18 55|-----------------\                 |
11-ALFREDO DIAZ(MGET)   |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                              2 -12:48 110|-----------------/
09-MOSESE FIFITA(GLPK)                    |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
             4 -11:18 56|-----------------/
12-IAN BOLSTAD(SCST)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-110-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-53-----------------\     3 - 1:30 139|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
          3 -12:48 111|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |
                                              2 - 3:05 168|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
          4 -12:48 112|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-56-----------------/     4 - 1:30 140|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-109-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |
                                         2 - 2:30 154|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140


Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits