Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

Home | Links | Message Board |  | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions

Email Site Admin   |   HS Rankings 2011-12   |  2011-12 HS  | 2011-12 College    |   Events/Camps

Information on how to advertise on this site

Click here for new 2012-13 site

 

 

 

 

 

Rotated ads 12/18/12  top to bottom

 

 

4A Region REg 1 placers 2012
4A Region !
Team Scores
1..UNION                     200 
2..LAKE STEVENS              169.5 
3..EVERGREEN(VANCOUVER)      138 
4..SNOHOMISH                 135 
5..EDMONDS-WOODWAY           95 
6..MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK       71 
7..ARLINGTON                 65 
8..STANWOOD                  57 
9..BATTLE GROUND             51 
10..HERITAGE                  46 
11..KAMIAK                    43.5 
12..CASCADE                   24.5 
13..SKYVIEW                   24 
14..MARINER                   24 
15..JACKSON                   0 
16..MONROE                    0 
Weight Class : 106
1. 10-NOAH CUZZETTO (EDWD)	EDMONDS-WOODW	3-0
2. 10-DAVID GARCIA (KAMK)	KAMIAK       
3. 10-DANIEL RICE (UNON)	UNION        	9-1
4. 09-ALEX RODORIGO (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS 
5. 09-TYLER HEADLAND (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS 	inj def
6. 11-JOSE NAVA-MONTEZ (SKVW)	SKYVIEW      
Weight Class : 113
1. 12-MICHAEL NGUYEN (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VAN	9-1
2. 10-JOSHUA HEITZMAN (KAMK)	KAMIAK       
3. 10-GINO OBREGON (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH    	fall
4. 11-CODY HERSHEL (UNON)	UNION        
5. 11-JORGE ESCOBEDO (CCEV)	CASCADE      	7-0
6. 10-ZACH CUNNINGHAM (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS 
Weight Class : 120
1. 12-MATTHEW NGUYEN (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VAN	17-8
2. 12-STEVEN SPEER (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH    
3. 12-JOSH LANGSTAFF (STWD)	STANWOOD     	8-1
4. 10-JUNIOR GODINHO (UNON)	UNION        
5. 09-RYAN DAURIE (MARY)	MARYSVILLE-PI	7-3
6. 11-ROBERTO ARELLANO (BGRD)	BATTLE GROUND
Weight Class : 126
1. 11-ERIC SOLER (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS 	11-1
2. 09-KILLIAN PAGE (MARY)	MARYSVILLE-PI
3. 10-RAMON ORTIZ (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VAN	fall
4. 10-CONNOR GONZALES (ARLG)	ARLINGTON    
5. 10-CASEY WALKLEY (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS 	fall
6. 10-BRYCE THOMAS (ARLG)	ARLINGTON    
Weight Class : 132
1. 12-TYLER DAVIS (UNON)	UNION        	15-5
2. 12-CHRISTIAN MENDOZA (MARY)	MARYSVILLE-PI
3. 10-SCOTTY BARDELL (ARLG)	ARLINGTON    	fall
4. 11-GREG EAGLE (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH    
5. 12-MICK MAJORS (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS 	inj def
6. 12-PEYTON ZELLAR-AV (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VAN
Weight Class : 138
1. 12-KINSEY JOHNSON (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS 	fall
2. 11-ADAM PETERSON (BGRD)	BATTLE GROUND
3. 10-SAM BERRY (UNON)	UNION        	5-2
4. 12-ZAC DUNCAN (CCEV)	CASCADE      
5. 11-ANDREW VILLALOBOS (MARN)	MARINER      	fall
6. 12-ROSALIO CONTRERAS (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VAN
Weight Class : 145
1. 11-MATTHEW CUZZETTO (EDWD)	EDMONDS-WOODW	8-5
2. 12-MAX WELSH (MARN)	MARINER      
3. 12-SHAWN SPEER (BGRD)	BATTLE GROUND	12-2
4. 12-AUSTIN GERSHMEL (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS 
5. 09-DREW HATCH (MARY)	MARYSVILLE-PI	6-1
6. 11-BRANDON BURNS (HERI)	HERITAGE     
Weight Class : 152
1. 12-JOJO REYNOLDS (UNON)	UNION        	5-1
2. 11-ZACH SCHUT (STWD)	STANWOOD     
3. 11-TEKWON WALLACE (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VAN	inj def
4. 11-AUSTIN DUNN (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VAN
5. 12-COLLIN NATTERSTAD (EDWD)	EDMONDS-WOODW	12-4
6. 12-NEAL DORAN (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH    
Weight Class : 160
1. 12-AMMON MORRILL (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH    	fall
2. 11-ANTHONY THOMAS (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VAN
3. 12-JUAN ARELLANO (BGRD)	BATTLE GROUND	3-1
4. 12-SHAWN BERG (ARLG)	ARLINGTON    
5. 12-JON REYNOLDS (UNON)	UNION        	fall
6. 12-MASOOD AHMAD (CCEV)	CASCADE      
Weight Class : 170
1. 12-DILLON THOMAS (UNON)	UNION        	15-4
2. 12-ZACH PEREZ (EDWD)	EDMONDS-WOODW
3. 12-KYLE BENNETT (STWD)	STANWOOD     	8-4
4. 12-MATT RICE (UNON)	UNION        
5. 10-TYLER KUNARD (KAMK)	KAMIAK       	11-4
6. 10-TRISTAN BAUS (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH    
Weight Class : 182
1. 12-RYAN OLLIGES (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS 	fall
2. 12-DEVIN ALDER (HERI)	HERITAGE     
3. 12-CHRIS HERBERT (MARY)	MARYSVILLE-PI	3-0
4. 11-PETER ST. MARIE (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH    
5. 10-JUSTIN KEARNEY (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH    	8-5
6. 09-ALEX BERFANGER (UNON)	UNION        
Weight Class : 195
1. 12-BLAKE MCPHERSON (ARLG)	ARLINGTON    	20-10
2. 12-BRYSON PAGE (UNON)	UNION        
3. 12-NATHAN PROFFIT (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH    	fall
4. 12-MASON PROUDFIT (UNON)	UNION        
5. 12-KRIS DELANEY (EDWD)	EDMONDS-WOODW	fall
6. 09-TRISTAN BRIDGES (HERI)	HERITAGE     
Weight Class : 220
1. 12-D.J. ANDERSON (UNON)	UNION        	6-3
2. 12-RILEY BOCKMIER (SKVW)	SKYVIEW      
3. 12-LUKE REINHARD (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH    	fall
4. 11-SHAQ REED (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS 
5. 11-CARLOS VILCHIS (STWD)	STANWOOD     	fall
6. 12-SKYLER HATCH (MARY)	MARYSVILLE-PI
Weight Class : 285
1. 11-BRANDON JOHNSON (LKST)	LAKE STEVENS 	fall
2. 12-IAN OVERTON (HERI)	HERITAGE     
3. 11-GEORGE JOHANSON (EDWD)	EDMONDS-WOODW	fall
4. 09-AUSTIN WRIGHT (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VAN
5. 12-SEMISI TUTU'U (EGVN)	EVERGREEN(VAN	8-6
6. 12-TRAVIS WILLIAMS (SNOH)	SNOHOMISH    
                    4A Region 1  2/2012
                                        Weight class : 106
10-DANIEL RICE (UNON)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       1|-----------------\
09-TYLER HEADLAND (LKST)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        57|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       2|-----------------/                 |
10-DAVID GARCIA (KAMK)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         169|-----------------
09-ALEX RODORIGO (LKST)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       3|-----------------\                 |
11-JOSE NAVA-MONTEZ (SKV|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        58|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       4|-----------------/
10-NOAH CUZZETTO (EDWD) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-58-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-1-----------------\              113|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    59|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-2-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       155|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-3-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    60|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-4-----------------/              114|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-57-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-113            |                 
                                                  141|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-114


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 113
12-MICHAEL NGUYEN (EGVN)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       5|-----------------\
10-JACOB COLE (STWD)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        61|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                       6|-----------------/                 |
11-JORGE ESCOBEDO (CCEV)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         170|-----------------
10-GINO OBREGON (SNOH)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                       7|-----------------\                 |
11-CODY HERSHEL (UNON)  |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        62|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                       8|-----------------/
10-JOSHUA HEITZMAN (KAMK|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-62-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-5-----------------\              115|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    63|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
  L-6-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       156|-----------------
                                                          |                 
  L-7-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    64|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
  L-8-----------------/              116|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-61-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-115            |                 
                                                  142|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-116


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 120
12-MATTHEW MGUYEN (EGVN)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                       9|-----------------\
10-WYATT LARSEN (CCEV)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        65|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      10|-----------------/                 |
12-JOSH LANGSTAFF (STWD)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         171|-----------------
09-NOAH BOMAR (SNOH)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      11|-----------------\                 |
10-JUNIOR GODINHO (UNON)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        66|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      12|-----------------/
12-STEVEN SPEER (SNOH)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-66-----------------\
                                        |                 
  L-9-----------------\              117|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    67|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-10-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       157|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-11-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    68|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-12-----------------/              118|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-65-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-117            |                 
                                                  143|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-118


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 126
10-RAMON ORTIZ (EGVN)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      13|-----------------\
10-BRYCE THOMAS (ARLG)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        69|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      14|-----------------/                 |
09-KILLIAN PAGE (MARY)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         172|-----------------
10-CONNOR GONZALES (ARLG                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      15|-----------------\                 |
12-BROOKS DAHMEN (SKVW) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        70|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      16|-----------------/
11-ERIC SOLER (LKST)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-70-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-13-----------------\              119|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    71|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-14-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       158|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-15-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    72|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-16-----------------/              120|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-69-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-119            |                 
                                                  144|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-120


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 132
12-TYLER DAVIS (UNON)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      17|-----------------\
11-GREG EAGLE (SNOH)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        73|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      18|-----------------/                 |
12-MICK MAJORS (LKST)   |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         173|-----------------
10-SCOTTY BARDELL (ARLG)                                    |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      19|-----------------\                 |
12-PEYTON ZELLAR-AV (EGV|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        74|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      20|-----------------/
12-CHRISTIAN MENDOZA (MA|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-74-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-17-----------------\              121|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    75|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-18-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       159|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-19-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    76|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-20-----------------/              122|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-73-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-121            |                 
                                                  145|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-122


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 138
11-ADAM PETERSON (BGRD) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      21|-----------------\
11-JACOB PROFFIT (SNOH) |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        77|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      22|-----------------/                 |
11-ANDREW VILLALOBOS (MA|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         174|-----------------
12-ZAC DUNCAN (CCEV)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      23|-----------------\                 |
10-SAM BERRY (UNON)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        78|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      24|-----------------/
12-KINSEY JOHNSON (LKST)|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-78-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-21-----------------\              123|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    79|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-22-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       160|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-23-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    80|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-24-----------------/              124|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-77-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-123            |                 
                                                  146|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-124


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 145
12-SHAWN SPEER (BGRD)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      25|-----------------\
12-AUSTIN GERSHMEL (LKST|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        81|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      26|-----------------/                 |
11-MATTHEW CUZZETTO (EDW|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         175|-----------------
12-MAX WELSH (MARN)                                         |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      27|-----------------\                 |
11-BRANDON BURNS (HERI) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        82|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      28|-----------------/
09-DREW HATCH (MARY)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-82-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-25-----------------\              125|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    83|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-26-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       161|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-27-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    84|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-28-----------------/              126|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-81-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-125            |                 
                                                  147|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-126


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 152
12-JOJO REYNOLDS (UNON) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      29|-----------------\
12-COLLIN NATTERSTAD (ED|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        85|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      30|-----------------/                 |
11-TANNER PERRY (SNOH)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         176|-----------------
12-NEAL DORAN (SNOH)                                        |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      31|-----------------\                 |
11-TEKWON WALLACE (EGVN)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        86|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      32|-----------------/
11-ZACH SCHUT (STWD)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-86-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-29-----------------\              127|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    87|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-30-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       162|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-31-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    88|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-32-----------------/              128|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-85-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-127            |                 
                                                  148|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-128


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 160
11-ANTHONY THOMAS (EGVN)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      33|-----------------\
11-MARQ BROWN (EDWD)    |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        89|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      34|-----------------/                 |
12-SHAWN BERG (ARLG)    |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         177|-----------------
12-MASOOD AHMAD (CCEV)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      35|-----------------\                 |
12-JUAN ARELLANO (BGRD) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        90|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      36|-----------------/
12-AMMON MORRILL (SNOH) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-90-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-33-----------------\              129|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    91|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-34-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       163|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-35-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    92|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-36-----------------/              130|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-89-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-129            |                 
                                                  149|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-130


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 170
12-DILLON THOMAS (UNON) 
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      37|-----------------\
10-TYLER KUNARD (KAMK)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        93|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      38|-----------------/                 |
12-KYLE BENNETT (STWD)  |                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         178|-----------------
10-TRISTAN BAUS (SNOH)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      39|-----------------\                 |
12-MATT RICE (UNON)     |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        94|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      40|-----------------/
12-ZACH PEREZ (EDWD)    |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-94-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-37-----------------\              131|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    95|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-38-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       164|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-39-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                    96|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-40-----------------/              132|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-93-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-131            |                 
                                                  150|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-132


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 182
12-DEVIN ALDER (HERI)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      41|-----------------\
10-JUSTIN KEARNEY (SNOH)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                        97|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      42|-----------------/                 |
11-PETER ST. MARIE (SNOH|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         179|-----------------
12-CHRIS HERBERT (MARY)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      43|-----------------\                 |
09-ALEX BERFANGER (UNON)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                        98|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      44|-----------------/
12-RYAN OLLIGES (LKST)  |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                   L-98-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-41-----------------\              133|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                    99|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-42-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       165|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-43-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   100|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-44-----------------/              134|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                   L-97-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-133            |                 
                                                  151|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-134


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 195
12-BRYSON PAGE (UNON)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      45|-----------------\
11-HECTOR MORRELL (JACK)|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       101|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      46|-----------------/                 |
12-NATHAN PROFFIT (SNOH)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         180|-----------------
12-KRIS DELANEY (EDWD)                                      |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      47|-----------------\                 |
12-MASON PROUDFIT (UNON)|                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       102|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      48|-----------------/
12-BLAKE MCPHERSON (ARLG|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-102-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-45-----------------\              135|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   103|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-46-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       166|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-47-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   104|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-48-----------------/              136|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-101-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-135            |                 
                                                  152|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-136


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 220
12-RILEY BOCKMIER (SKVW)
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      49|-----------------\
12-SKYLER HATCH (MARY)  |                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       105|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      50|-----------------/                 |
11-CARLOS VILCHIS (STWD)|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         181|-----------------
10-MARIO ROSALES (SNOH)                                     |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      51|-----------------\                 |
12-D.J. ANDERSON (UNON) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       106|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      52|-----------------/
12-LUKE REINHARD (SNOH) |                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-106-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-49-----------------\              137|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   107|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-50-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       167|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-51-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   108|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-52-----------------/              138|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-105-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-137            |                 
                                                  153|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-138


                    4A Region !
                                        Weight class : 285
12-IAN OVERTON (HERI)   
------------------------\
                        |                 
                      53|-----------------\
12-SAMMY SAHLINGER (SNOH|                 |
------------------------/                 |
                                          |                 
                                       109|-----------------\
                                          |                 |
------------------------\                 |                 |
                        |                 |                 |
                      54|-----------------/                 |
11-GEORGE JOHANSON (EDWD|                                   |     Champion
------------------------/                                   |
                                                            |                 
                                                         182|-----------------
11-JORY COOPER (MARY)                                       |                 
------------------------\                                   |
                        |                                   |
                      55|-----------------\                 |
09-AUSTIN WRIGHT (EGVN) |                 |                 |
------------------------/                 |                 |
                                          |                 |
                                       110|-----------------/
                                          |                 
------------------------\                 |
                        |                 |
                      56|-----------------/
11-BRANDON JOHNSON (LKST|                 
------------------------/

                                        
                  L-110-----------------\
                                        |                 
 L-53-----------------\              139|-----------------\
                      |                 |                 |
                   111|-----------------/                 |
                      |                                   |        Third
 L-54-----------------/                                   |
                                                          |                 
                                                       168|-----------------
                                                          |                 
 L-55-----------------\                                   |
                      |                                   |
                   112|-----------------\                 |
                      |                 |                 |
 L-56-----------------/              140|-----------------/
                                        |                 
                  L-109-----------------/

                                                            Fifth
                                    -----------------\
                                    L-139            |                 
                                                  154|-----------------
                                                     |                 
                                    -----------------/
                                    L-140


Contact Dave Gilbertson by E-Mail to see about advertising on this site:  Click Here

 

Hit Counter hits